FHSAA Bests

400
1:05.28 (0.0)
300H
100H
18.49 (0.6)
LJ
3.89m (0.0)
12' 9.25"
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x400 4:29.72 6th  (F)
800SMR 1:57.83 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
100H 19.87 17th  (F)
300H 54.94 11th  (F)
Bayside High 3/3    Mar 3, 2020
100H 23.29 12th  (F)
300H 55.91 5th  (F)
4x400 4:22.61 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
100H 21.36 (-0.5) 28th  (F)
300H 56.24 16th  (F)
4x400 4:25.91 2nd  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
100H 20.29 (0.2) 4th  (F)
300H 1:02.57 7th  (F)
4x400 4:23.02 1st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:13.89 25th  (F)
4x100 52.77 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:35.33 2nd  (F)
Bulldog Preseason Classic    Feb 7, 2020
400 1:06.77 8th  (F)
4x100 53.31 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:40.51 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:16.9H 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 10, 2019
400 1:09.11 5th  (F)
400 1:06.25 4th  (P)
100H 19.30 (0.6) 7th  (F)
100H 18.49 (0.6) 4th  (P)
4x400 4:21.08 1st  (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2019    Mar 29, 2019
400 1:07.73 13th  (P)
100H 18.80 7th  (F)
100H 19.12 7th  (P)
4x400 4:29.53 4th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
400 1:05.58 15th  (F)
100H 19.74 (-3.6) 14th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
4x200 1:52.16 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:16.38 1st  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
4x200 1:56.73 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:28.84 2nd  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Mar 1, 2019
400 1:09.07 8th  (F)
100H 19.68 7th  (F)
LJ 3.27m 10' 8.75" 8th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:05.28 9th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:07.12 6th  (F)
100H 19.64 5th  (F)
LJ 3.89m 12' 9.25" 8th  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
400 1:08.21 17th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
21.36 (-0.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20.29 (0.2)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
19.30 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
18.49 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
19.74 (-3.6)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  10' 8.75"  
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
  12' 9.25"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

2020

400 Meters
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
100 Hurdles
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
21.36 (-0.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20.29 (0.2)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
300 Hurdles
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Bulldog Preseason Classic Feb 7, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
19.30 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
18.49 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
19.74 (-3.6)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 10, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
  10' 8.75"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
  12' 9.25"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 7, 2020
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
18.49 (0.6)
Apr 10, 2019
300 Hurdles
2020  
Long Jump
2019  
  12' 9.25"