Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic (Delray)
Boca Raton
Centennial
Coral Glades
Coral Springs
Deerfield Beach
Douglas
Forest Hill
Fort Pierce Central
John I. Leonard
Jupiter
Lake Worth
Martin County
Melbourne
Monarch
Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens
Park Vista
Royal Palm Beach
Santaluces
Seminole Ridge
Spanish River
Taravella
Treasure Coast
Vero Beach
Wellington
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abunaser, Ali (M) - Treasure Coast
Accius, Diamond (F) - Coral Springs
Accius, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Acevedo, Eddie (M) - Monarch
Acosta, Rolizbeth (F) - Centennial
Adams, Joshua (M) - Spanish River
Adonis, Rodolph (M) - Wellington
Adrian , Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Aguliar, Felipe (M) - Forest Hill
Aime, John (M) - Coral Springs
Akel, Adam (M) - Park Vista
Alayo Padron, Stephany (F) - Vero Beach
Albert, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Alcineus, Steven (M) - Coral Springs
Alcira, Raquel (F) - Monarch
Aldajuste, Niesha (F) - Coral Springs
Aldajuste, Weglandsy (M) - Santaluces
Aleman, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Alexis, Jaden (M) - Monarch
Alfred, Elizabeth (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Alhindi, Hussaine (M) - Monarch
Allen, Reese (M) - Douglas
Almonte, Rachel (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Altidor, Germina (F) - Spanish River
Altolagbe, Remi (F) - Santaluces
Alvaez, Nathalie (F) - Monarch
Alvarez, Sofia (F) - Spanish River
Amador, Carlos Andres (M) - Jupiter
Ambrocio, Meily (F) - Forest Hill
Amos, Scott (M) - Douglas
Analore, Maximus (M) - Martin County
Anchors, Harrison (M) - Park Vista
Andersen, Maya (F) - Melbourne
Anderson, Ja'Baria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Anderson, Keniesha (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Anderson, Kiyara (F) - Coral Springs
Anderson, Sha'kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Antoine, Nathaniel (M) - Taravella
Antoine, Simon (M) - John I. Leonard
Applyrs, Kathleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Appolon, Adeline (F) - Deerfield Beach
Aragones, Jonathan (M) - Wellington
Arnold, Travis (M) - Martin County
Arthur, Ancy (M) - Park Vista
Astacio, Gabby (F) - Douglas
Asuncion, Tyler (M) - Wellington
Atkins, Abrian (M) - Treasure Coast
Atkinson, Alexandra (F) - Spanish River
Atmostera, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Azar, Savannah (F) - Douglas
Bacon, Daniel (M) - Vero Beach
Bacon, Elisha (M) - Vero Beach
Badalo, Kiara (F) - Centennial
Baekenstrass, Olivia (F) - Boca Raton
Baker , Isaiah (M) - Coral Glades
Baker , Sophie (F) - Palm Beach Central
Baker, Alanis (F) - Forest Hill
Baker, Cordell (M) - Santaluces
Baker, Malachi (M) - Treasure Coast
Baldwin, Tianna (F) - Forest Hill
Baltazar, Adriel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Baly, Francianna (F) - Santaluces
Bar-Nur, Elon (M) - Spanish River
Bar-Nur, Ethan (M) - Spanish River
Barbour, Aiden (M) - Boca Raton
Barfield, Zack (M) - Martin County
Barker, Christamar (F) - Martin County
Barnes, Jakayla (F) - Santaluces
Baron, Erik (M) - Coral Springs
Barrera-Solis, Jessica (F) - Forest Hill
Barrett, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Barrios, Josue (M) - John I. Leonard
Bartenfelder, Rain (F) - Martin County
Barthelemy, Jeremy (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Baruch, Mason (M) - Jupiter
Bates, Billy (M) - Jupiter
Bathdemy, Abigaelle (F) - Vero Beach
Batista, Natalie (F) - Wellington
Baxter, Johathan (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bazelais, Websky (M) - Boca Raton
Bazile, Nathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Beaubrun, Fritzly (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Beaulieu, Pia (F) - Boca Raton
Beavin, Samuel (M) - Douglas
Beckles, Jaden (M) - Santaluces
Bedoya, Geraldine (F) - Boca Raton
Beem, Jessica (F) - Martin County
Behrend, Summer (F) - Park Vista
Beitelman, Nathan (M) - Melbourne
Belamour, Frantz (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Beliard, Mathew (M) - Boca Raton
Belizaire , Reuel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Bell, Crystal (F) - Coral Springs
Belony, Tanesha (F) - Treasure Coast
Benasar, Damian (M) - Coral Glades
Bennett, Lamar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Bennett, Liz-Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Benoit , Kyss (F) - Palm Beach Central
Benson, Lindsey (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bent, Delicia (F) - Coral Springs
Berggren, Sydney (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bergstrom, Hunter (M) - Melbourne
Bergstrom, Victoria (F) - Melbourne
Bernard, Major (M) - Forest Hill
Berndt, Michelle (F) - Douglas
Berry, Satoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Berry, Vanessa (F) - Palm Beach Central
Bershad, Jack (M) - Spanish River
BETANCOURT, DANI (F) - John I. Leonard
Bethel, Wendell (M) - Vero Beach
Bhor, Carlos (M) - Jupiter
Bianca, Alex (M) - Boca Raton
Bien-Amie, Shelsey (F) - Coral Springs
Blackett, Tremaine (M) - John I. Leonard
Blagrove, Bryce (M) - Treasure Coast
Blake, Kesean (M) - Deerfield Beach
Bobb, Kaliba (M) - Santaluces
Bock, Brooke (F) - Douglas
Bodasing, Keval (M) - Park Vista
Bodden, Nygel (M) - John I. Leonard
Boddie, Dominic (M) - Coral Springs
Bohada, William (M) - Spanish River
Bojanowski, Jenna (F) - Wellington
Bojanowski, Kathryn (F) - Wellington
Bojorquez, Arantxa (F) - Douglas
Bonnoront, Kate (F) - Jupiter
Bonny, Ava (F) - Park Vista
Bork , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Bouie, Delvontae (M) - Coral Springs
Bourrage, Kennedi (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Bourret, Richard (M) - Martin County
Boutros, Kristina (F) - Park Vista
Bowen, Jaden (F) - Coral Springs
Bowens, Courtney (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Bowes, Tyrese (M) - Centennial
Boyd, Charnice (F) - Lake Worth
Bozak, Ryley (M) - Spanish River
Brantley, Malcolm (M) - Martin County
Brianvil, Kemmy (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Brissault, Sean (M) - Santaluces
Bristow, Trey (M) - Melbourne
Brockwell, Winston (M) - Boca Raton
Brook, Alexi (M) - Taravella
Brown, Daniel (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brown, Demetrius (M) - Jupiter
Brown, Destiny (F) - Melbourne
Brown, Shanieca (F) - Wellington
Brown, Taishai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Brown, Ty'Korian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Brownlee, Ta'miah (F) - Monarch
Bryan, Shemarie (M) - Treasure Coast
Bryant , Antonio (M) - Centennial
Bryant, Caliyah (F) - Melbourne
Bryant, Henry (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bryant, Jonathan (M) - Vero Beach
Buchanan, Davonte (M) - John I. Leonard
Buck, Rachel (F) - Jupiter
Buck, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Budwah, Kamali (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Budwah, Katriel (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Bui, Nam (M) - Forest Hill
Bullard, Alexandria (F) - Lake Worth
Buntin, William (M) - Martin County
Bureau, William (M) - Santaluces
Burgos, Daniel (M) - Coral Springs
Burke, Tyler (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Burroughs, Davian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Burton, Cameron (M) - Douglas
Bush, Charles (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Chasen (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Jose (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bush, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Bustillo, Jamie (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Butler, Brandyn (M) - Wellington
Buttery, Kiara (F) - Park Vista
Cabane, Sa'Nyah (F) - Boca Raton
Cabrera , Alessandro (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cabrera, Adriana (F) - Coral Glades
Cabrera, Leslie (F) - Treasure Coast
Cadet, Ashnora (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Caicedo, Ashley (F) - Martin County
Camacho, Olivia (F) - Coral Springs
Cameron, Criten (F) - Coral Springs
campbell, tristanna (F) - John I. Leonard
Campbell, Zachary (M) - Coral Springs
Campos, Daylerh (M) - Boca Raton
Campos, Sophia (F) - Seminole Ridge
Canonoy , Cashell (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Caplette, Nick (M) - Taravella
Cardinale, Anthony (M) - Douglas
Carlson, Josiah (M) - Melbourne
Carradi, Katie (F) - Park Vista
Carter, Delia (F) - Deerfield Beach
Caspelich, Sofia (F) - Park Vista
Castañeda, Josemar (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Castillo, Isaac (M) - John I. Leonard
Castillo, Michael (M) - Coral Springs
Castillo, Sadiel (M) - Coral Springs
Castillo, Sara (F) - Coral Springs
castro, karen (F) - John I. Leonard
Castronova , Alexnadria (F) - Coral Glades
Cato, Adrianna (F) - Melbourne
Cattaneo, John (M) - Melbourne
Cava, Nico (M) - Monarch
Cavato , Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cawley, Aidan (M) - Park Vista
Cazorla, Fabian (M) - Douglas
Celestin, Kerby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Celin, Jocely (M) - Lake Worth
Celin, Thierryven (M) - Boca Raton
Centrella, Marissa (F) - Park Vista
Cepeda, Chris (M) - Douglas
Cerisier, Samantha (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Ceus, Zachary (M) - Lake Worth
Champagne, Serge (M) - Coral Springs
Chance, Albion (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chang, Brian (M) - Spanish River
Charles, Gerry (M) - Santaluces
Charles, Meifila (F) - John I. Leonard
Charles, Meifila (F) - John I. Leonard
Charo, Joshua (M) - Douglas
Chassagne, Jessenia (F) - Taravella
Chassagne, Jiselle (F) - Taravella
Chatelain, Ertonn (M) - Seminole Ridge
Chen, MengQi (F) - Vero Beach
Chen, MengQi (F) - Vero Beach
Chevelon, Barthelemy (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Chin, Dorian (M) - Wellington
Christensen, Sydney (F) - Park Vista
Christian, Adin (M) - Douglas
Chung , Jaming (M) - Coral Glades
Cifrant, Farrell (M) - Santaluces
Cineus, Quincy (M) - Coral Springs
Cintron, Genesis (F) - Coral Springs
Ciokler, Victor (M) - John I. Leonard
Civil, Marken (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Clarke, Precious (F) - Coral Springs
Claudio, Carlos (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Clay, Nyla (F) - Spanish River
Clayton, Brianna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Clement, Edwards (M) - Taravella
Closs, Joseph (M) - Coral Glades
Cobb, Kennedy (F) - Douglas
Cody, Morgan (F) - Douglas
Coe, Brian (M) - Santaluces
Colas , Berlain (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Colby , Mason (M) - Palm Beach Central
Coles, Aniyah (F) - Forest Hill
COLLINS, BREEANNA (F) - John I. Leonard
Colon , Jake (M) - Park Vista
comrie, destiney (F) - John I. Leonard
Connelly, Trevor (M) - Monarch
Cook, Alicia (F) - Wellington
Cook, Janiyah (F) - Monarch
Cooper, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Corcoran, Joshua (M) - Monarch
Cordero , Jayleen (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Corretier, Terrance (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Costner, Michelle (F) - Seminole Ridge
Coulter, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Cowles, Keshailyn (F) - Wellington
Cramer, Roy (M) - Wellington
Crapps, Daishanell (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Creber, Jake (M) - Martin County
Cristiano, Anthony (M) - Douglas
Cromer, Kai (M) - Vero Beach
Crooks, Dior (M) - Coral Springs
Cross, Trevor (M) - Vero Beach
Cruickshank, Derrick (M) - Palm Beach Central
Cruz, Jose (M) - Jupiter
Cubillas, Kailey (F) - Jupiter
Cullen, Bryce (M) - Boca Raton
Cunningham, Faith (F) - Coral Springs
Cunningham, Saniah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Cunningham, Savannah (F) - Taravella
Curtis, Noah (M) - Treasure Coast
Cusamano, Jacqueline (F) - Martin County
Cyrus, Shemiah (F) - Monarch
D'Aout, James (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
D'haiti, marcus (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Da Silva, Patrick (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dalzell, Evan (M) - John I. Leonard
Damier, Freud (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Daniel, Allison (F) - Martin County
Daniels, Paris (F) - Treasure Coast
Daruwalla, Jedd (M) - Coral Glades
Datis, Dathney (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Datus, Shlardz (F) - Santaluces
Davidson, Morgan (F) - Melbourne
Davis, Anthony (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Davis, Corey (M) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Jalon (M) - Park Vista
Davis, James (M) - Melbourne
DAVIS, JAMYA (F) - John I. Leonard
Davis, Joshua (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Davis, Nina (F) - Treasure Coast
Davis, Rickeria (F) - Melbourne
De Arellano, Nico (M) - Jupiter
De Armas, Giroy (M) - Forest Hill
De La Puente, Isaias (M) - Forest Hill
De Los santos, Chase (M) - Coral Glades
Decambre, Chelsea (F) - Treasure Coast
Defreitas, Jamesha (F) - Centennial
Del Re, Alexandra (F) - Jupiter
Del Re, Peyton (F) - Jupiter
Delice, Josaiah (M) - Coral Glades
Delien, Ashley (F) - Taravella
Deluke, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Delva, Januelson (M) - Park Vista
Delva, Jeana (F) - Park Vista
Demidenko, Roman (M) - Centennial
Demostheme, Rotchild (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dennis, Brendan (M) - Lake Worth
Deplat, Genevieve (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Deplat, Paul (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dermody , Hailey (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dersire, Likendia (F) - Boca Raton
Desinor, Brunel (M) - Deerfield Beach
Desir, Arist (M) - Treasure Coast
Desir, Clifford (M) - Park Vista
Desir, Rose (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Despinasse , Shakiyah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Destine, Rose (F) - Boca Raton
Desvariste, Wendell (M) - John I. Leonard
DesVergers, Cassie (F) - Boca Raton
Devert, Kervensly (M) - John I. Leonard
Dewar, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Diaz, Adriana (F) - Monarch
Diaz, Angel (M) - Boca Raton
Diaz, Diego (M) - Monarch
Diez, Ellen (F) - Martin County
Dillard, Joshua (M) - Jupiter
Dimberg, Max (M) - Melbourne
Dobbs, Summer (F) - Spanish River
Dobson, Crystal (F) - Treasure Coast
Dodds, Carson (M) - Park Vista
Doig, Jermaine (M) - Treasure Coast
Doig, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Doland, Estabon (M) - Monarch
Dominguez, Dimitri (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Donahue, David (M) - Monarch
Dor, Wilson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Dorcinvil, Neithin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dorema, Britney (F) - Boca Raton
Dormeus, Starlia (F) - Wellington
Dorsett, Mark (M) - Douglas
Dorsonne, Jeneva (F) - Spanish River
Dorvelia, Mykel (M) - Vero Beach
Dorvil, Yrlene (F) - Palm Beach Central
Dorzeus, Edwin (M) - John I. Leonard
Dorzilme, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Drautz, Tristan (M) - Boca Raton
Dreshler, John (M) - Martin County
Dresser, Emma (F) - Jupiter
Drew, Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Du, Alex (M) - Douglas
Dubriel, Danny (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Dumas, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Dume, Jeannie (F) - Vero Beach
Dume, Jeavensky (M) - Vero Beach
Duncan, Anthony (M) - Seminole Ridge
Duremy, Walken (M) - Coral Springs
Duttenhofer, Abbie (F) - Jupiter
Eaton, Charles (M) - Forest Hill
EBanks , Adrielle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Echeverria, Lorenzo (M) - Spanish River
Edgren, Kendall (F) - Douglas
Edmonds, Tristan (M) - Taravella
Edouard, Franceska (F) - Coral Springs
Edwards, Kiari (F) - Lake Worth
Edwards, Ramijah (F) - Forest Hill
edwards, tajtianna (F) - John I. Leonard
Edwards, Terell (M) - Wellington
Edwards, William (M) - Wellington
Egloff, David (M) - Spanish River
Eguez, Danitza (F) - Melbourne
El-jouni, Alyssa (F) - Martin County
Eldgi Pierre, Marc (M) - Lake Worth
Elie, Celine (F) - Santaluces
Elisdor, Rwoodens (M) - John I. Leonard
Elisias, Joseler (M) - John I. Leonard
Elison, Sean (M) - Wellington
Elliot, Jalen (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Ellis, Victoria (F) - Coral Springs
Elysee, Marlens (M) - Park Vista
Emami, James (M) - Melbourne
Emilca, Josue (M) - Santaluces
Eronomous , Laura (F) - Palm Beach Central
Espenship, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
Espinoza, James (M) - Vero Beach
Esquival, Sergio (M) - Boca Raton
Estefan, Venasia (F) - Santaluces
Esterling, Dalincy (M) - Santaluces
Etheridge, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Excellent, Marie (F) - Coral Springs
Fabien, Jonathan (M) - Treasure Coast
Facile, Nathan (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Fairbank, Colby (M) - Melbourne
Fairbank, Tanner (M) - Melbourne
Faminial, Troy (M) - Jupiter
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Jupiter
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Jupiter
Farnham, Blake (M) - Seminole Ridge
Faustino, Rashawn (M) - Boca Raton
Faxon, Jacob (M) - Melbourne
Featherston, Blake (M) - Vero Beach
Fei Fei, Victoria (F) - Palm Beach Central
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka (F) - Lake Worth
Fendell, Julia (F) - Coral Springs
Ferguson III, Thomas (M) - Wellington
Ferguson, Miles (M) - Lake Worth
Ferguson, Reginold (M) - Vero Beach
ferguson, ta'niaya (F) - John I. Leonard
Ferlita, Dawson (M) - Jupiter
Fernandes, Jada (F) - Boca Raton
Fernandez, Daniel (M) - Coral Glades
Fernandez, Jaydin (M) - Douglas
Ferraro, Grace (F) - Martin County
Ferrer, Ashley (F) - Douglas
Ferril, Tahjae (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Fertile, Ansley (M) - John I. Leonard
Fiallos, Roger (M) - John I. Leonard
Fields, Kylee (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Finkelstein, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer (M) - Martin County
Fishbaugh, Kassandra (F) - Jupiter
Fisher, Brianna (F) - Deerfield Beach
Fisher, Shane (M) - Coral Springs
Flemk-joli, Kaysa (F) - Jupiter
Fletcher, Alyssa (F) - Douglas
Fletcher, Dominique (F) - Park Vista
Fleurimont, Gene (M) - Jupiter
Fleurinor, Chelsea (F) - Coral Springs
Fleuriot, Stephenson (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Flint, Dedrick (M) - Coral Springs
Flood, Weldon (M) - Treasure Coast
Flores, Angelo (M) - Coral Springs
Flores, Biance (F) - Vero Beach
Florestal, Lorvens (M) - Lake Worth
Floristal, Jalissa (F) - Centennial
Fluery, Ricky (M) - Treasure Coast
Foga, Joel (M) - John I. Leonard
Folurisme, Christelle (F) - Santaluces
Fontenele , Bruno (M) - Palm Beach Central
Forbes , Clinton (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ford , Zacary (M) - Coral Glades
Ford, Keziah (F) - Santaluces
Forrest, DeAndre (M) - Park Vista
Fortney, Sabrina (F) - Seminole Ridge
Forvil, Karia (F) - Vero Beach
Forvil, Karia (F) - Vero Beach
Foster, Howard (M) - Monarch
Foster, Tyler (M) - Taravella
Fowle, Collin (M) - Jupiter
Fox, Kathtryn (F) - Jupiter
Francique, Alyanna (F) - Seminole Ridge
francis, dishon (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Francois, Bergemyn (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Francois, Frantz (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Francois, Ricardo (M) - Taravella
Frazee, Braden (M) - Boca Raton
Frederick, Theresa (F) - Coral Springs
Freedman, Brett (M) - Martin County
Fryar, Kimberly (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Fuca, Gina (F) - Martin County
Fuller, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Fuller, Markus (M) - Boca Raton
Gaillard, Danielle (F) - Vero Beach
Gaillard, Danielle (F) - Vero Beach
Gaitor, Kayla (F) - Forest Hill
Galiardi, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Gallo, Jack (M) - Treasure Coast
Galvan, Andre (M) - Coral Glades
Galvin, Michael (M) - Melbourne
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria (F) - Wellington
Garcia, caleb (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Garcia, Jonathan (M) - Santaluces
Garcia, Leonardo (M) - Coral Glades
Garcia, Michael (M) - John I. Leonard
Garcia, Nick (M) - Spanish River
Garcia, Saul (M) - Coral Springs
Garland, Christian (M) - Seminole Ridge
Garner, Evan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Garvin, Phoenix (M) - Taravella
Gassaway, Jacob (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ge, Darwin (M) - Melbourne
Geneste, Simon (M) - Park Vista
Georgi, Kyle (M) - Monarch
German, Dontavious (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole (F) - Park Vista
Gilbert, Dale (M) - Treasure Coast
Gillotte, Ashton (M) - Boca Raton
Gimenez, Valeria (F) - Coral Springs
Ginsburg, Kaylee (F) - Martin County
Givens, Shemmar (M) - Coral Springs
Glechier, Ashley (F) - Park Vista
Gleicher, Ryan (M) - Park Vista
Glenn, Catherine (F) - Wellington
Glick, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Glover, Yasmine (F) - Monarch
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Golden, Cameron (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Goldfarb, Ella (F) - Spanish River
Goldin, Seth (M) - Jupiter
gomez, amanda (F) - John I. Leonard
Gomez, Melissa (F) - Boca Raton
Gomez, Rafael (M) - Park Vista
Gonder, Zebulon (M) - Monarch
Gonzalez, Bryan (M) - Coral Glades
Gonzalez, Christian (M) - Douglas
gonzalez, zaida (F) - John I. Leonard
Good, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Gorban, Sergey (M) - Spanish River
Gordillo, Adrian (M) - Jupiter
Gouveia, Garrett (M) - Palm Beach Central
Goyal, Sonali (F) - Martin County
Graham, Lauren (F) - Boca Raton
Grandin, Jacky (M) - Coral Springs
Grant, Phillip (M) - Santaluces
Grant, Shavary (M) - John I. Leonard
Grant, Vanaya (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Gray, Hayden (M) - Seminole Ridge
Green, Beyonce (F) - Park Vista
Green, Breanna (F) - Douglas
Greene, Brady (M) - Spanish River
Greep, Connor (M) - Douglas
Grennell, Giovanni (M) - Monarch
Grimaldi, Camille (F) - Boca Raton
Grimes, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Grissette, Ananda (F) - Douglas
Grupenhoff, Allison (F) - Douglas
Guerra, Rogelio (M) - Santaluces
Guest, Josh (M) - Martin County
Guevara, Patricio (M) - Forest Hill
Guillaume, Elijah (M) - Santaluces
Guillaume, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Gumpel, Peter (M) - Vero Beach
Gunn, Jordan (M) - Santaluces
Gunn, Lindsay (F) - Douglas
Gunnels, Lynn (F) - Wellington
Gustafson, Alicia (F) - Jupiter
Gustave, Ans-Spencer (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ha, Thaovy Siri (F) - Park Vista
Haas, Dylan (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hadley, ketron (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hahn, Aiden (M) - Martin County
Hale, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Hall, Ky (M) - Coral Springs
Hall, Kyle (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Halpern, Jane (F) - Spanish River
Halpern, Jason (M) - Douglas
Ham, Alexandria (F) - Melbourne
Ham, Braden (M) - Melbourne
Hamideh, Issa (M) - Boca Raton
Hamilton, Inaya (F) - Taravella
Hamilton, William (M) - Palm Beach Central
Hammad, Yasmeen (F) - Coral Springs
Hampton, Becky (F) - Jupiter
Hanna, Isabella (F) - Monarch
Hannan, Rebecca (F) - Coral Glades
Hardanian, Nabil (M) - Coral Springs
Hare, Kyle (M) - Seminole Ridge
Harrell, Kamia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Harriell, Dominick (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Harrington, Aiyana (F) - Vero Beach
Harrington, Jacobi (M) - Santaluces
Harris, Isaiah (M) - Monarch
Harris, Jesse (M) - Spanish River
Harris, Jessica (F) - Lake Worth
Harris, Wandaleen (F) - Treasure Coast
Harvey, Justice (F) - Park Vista
Hassanali, Rayanna (F) - Taravella
Hawker, Zoie (F) - Jupiter
Hawkins , Jasmine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hawkins, Justice (F) - Deerfield Beach
Hayden, Whitley-Ann (F) - Coral Springs
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen (M) - Wellington
Hayles, Danavon (M) - Monarch
hayles, shannaka (F) - John I. Leonard
Haynes, Justice (F) - Boca Raton
Haynes, Marvelous (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Heard, Jelani (M) - Monarch
Hector, Jeffwood (M) - Lake Worth
Heise, Ethan (M) - Melbourne
Helzerman, Dillon (M) - Vero Beach
Henderson, Javario (M) - Forest Hill
Henri, Rhode (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Henriques, Matthew (M) - Jupiter
Henriques, Stefanie (F) - Jupiter
Henry, Corey (M) - Vero Beach
Henry, Marquez (M) - Vero Beach
Henry, Sanders (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Heredia, Elijah (M) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jaryxa (F) - Jupiter
Heredia, Jayden (M) - Jupiter
Heriscar, Briant (M) - John I. Leonard
Hernandez , Dakazza (F) - Palm Beach Central
Hernandez, Nyalah (F) - Lake Worth
herrington, mikayla (F) - John I. Leonard
Hickey, Kenneth (M) - Forest Hill
Hicks, Zack (M) - Forest Hill
Hill, Derick (M) - Martin County
Hill, Terrell (M) - Martin County
Hinton, Ermani (F) - Vero Beach
Hlavenka, Chad (M) - Forest Hill
Hobbs, Colijah (M) - John I. Leonard
Hodge, Christian (M) - Spanish River
Hoffman, Benjamin (M) - Melbourne
Hoffman, Kaiah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Holcomb, Brandon (M) - Boca Raton
Hope , Jayden (M) - Palm Beach Central
Horn, Hannah (F) - Park Vista
Horn, Julia (F) - Spanish River
Horne, Anterria (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Horne, Anthony (M) - Forest Hill
Hough, Diondre (M) - Treasure Coast
Hudson, Kayla (F) - Monarch
Hudson, Keaunna (F) - Monarch
Hunter, James (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Hutchinson, Khaleel (M) - Park Vista
Hyde, Chloe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Hyde, Zoe (F) - Seminole Ridge
Ibezim, Chidiebere (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ignatowicz, Nicole (F) - Jupiter
Ingles, Marcos (M) - Centennial
Inskeep, Joey (F) - Boca Raton
Iris, Abigail (F) - Melbourne
Iris, Jordan (M) - Melbourne
Iruzun, Leah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Isaac, Saniah (F) - Coral Springs
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jacas, Alethia (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson , Runelda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jackson, Drew (M) - Wellington
Jackson, Grace (F) - Martin County
Jackson, Javon (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jackson, Kayla (F) - Coral Springs
Jackson, Ruben (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jacobs, Elan (M) - Park Vista
Jacobson, Penelope (F) - Douglas
Jaffee, Theo (M) - Spanish River
James, Sean (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
James, Sean-Wayne (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jandorf, Samuel (M) - Park Vista
Jaramillo, Sam (M) - Spanish River
Jaudon, Alston (M) - Melbourne
Jayden, Jones (M) - Coral Glades
Jean Louis, Esterling (M) - Lake Worth
jean mary, keysha-lynn (F) - John I. Leonard
Jean Pierre, Sylvio (M) - Park Vista
jean, Danica (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Daphney (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jean, Joshua (M) - Park Vista
Jean, Mikalet (M) - Santaluces
Jean-Bart, Jordan (M) - Martin County
Jeannueus, Johncinet (M) - Deerfield Beach
Jefferson, Jourdan (M) - Vero Beach
Jefferson, Jourdan (M) - Vero Beach
Jenkins, Bobby (M) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Deltavian (M) - Boca Raton
Jenkins, Joycelyn (F) - Santaluces
Jenkins, Madison (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Jennings, Brian (M) - Treasure Coast
Jeudy, Jamesline (F) - Forest Hill
Jiminez, Yury (F) - Jupiter
Job, Charles (M) - Douglas
Joeseph, Elvens (M) - Taravella
Jofors, Tindra (F) - Centennial
Johnbson, Essyriah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Ahmad (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Johnson, Anthony (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, Brandon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
johnson, edward (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Johnson, James (M) - Vero Beach
Johnson, Jerry (M) - Treasure Coast
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Central
Johnson, Savannah (F) - Spanish River
Johnson, Sheyan (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Johnson, Zaiya (F) - Coral Springs
Johnson, Zhimarlas (M) - Martin County
Jolteus, Franbert (M) - John I. Leonard
Jones , Zamir (M) - Coral Glades
Jones, Cameron (M) - Boca Raton
Jones, Cleo (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Jones, Demitre (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Jones, Micah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Jones, Savannah (F) - Palm Beach Central
Jones, Sydney (F) - Vero Beach
Jones, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Jones, Vasean (M) - Coral Springs
Jorel, Lesage (M) - Vero Beach
Joseph, Bryan (M) - Forest Hill
Joseph, Cayla (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Faith (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Joseph, Jethro (M) - Seminole Ridge
Joseph, Job (M) - John I. Leonard
Joseph, Julian (M) - Taravella
Joseph, Rebecca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Joseph, Travis (M) - Taravella
joseph, welda (F) - John I. Leonard
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie (F) - Coral Springs
Joyce, Brayden (M) - Jupiter
Juergen, Jurni (F) - John I. Leonard
Julceus, Honjoline (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Jules, Alex (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Julian, De'Andre (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Julian, Rayph (M) - Park Vista
Kaeppel, Erin (F) - Douglas
Kaigler, Vonisha (F) - Vero Beach
Karch, Joseph (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Keating, Thomas (M) - Park Vista
Keating, Tyler (M) - Martin County
Keel, Marie (F) - Melbourne
Keen, Sheri-Ann (F) - Taravella
Kefford, Landon (M) - Douglas
Kelley, Camille (F) - Santaluces
Kenndy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Kennedy , Luke (M) - Palm Beach Central
Kennerly, Joseph (M) - Deerfield Beach
Kenney, Xander (M) - Martin County
Kennnington, Small (M) - Coral Glades
king, kierra (F) - John I. Leonard
Kirkland, Jernard (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kistner, Annelise (F) - Deerfield Beach
Kitchen, Artyanna (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Kitchen, Johnathan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Klaus, Collin (M) - Martin County
Klaus, Preston (M) - Martin County
Klein, Jacob (M) - Jupiter
Kline, Cullen (M) - Park Vista
Klostreich, Lauryn (F) - Martin County
Knighton, Jaylan (M) - Deerfield Beach
Knowles, Taylor (F) - Park Vista
Ko, Samuel (M) - Douglas
Kobal, Matthew (M) - Park Vista
Kocovski, Emily (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Koht, Keanu (M) - Vero Beach
Kong, Darren (M) - Monarch
Kopf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Kovacs, Greg (M) - Spanish River
Koval, Mia (F) - Wellington
Kraft, Tyler (M) - Douglas
Kramer, Sari (F) - Spanish River
Kraus, Gretchen (F) - Melbourne
Kraus, Logan (M) - Melbourne
Kristol, Ryan (M) - Spanish River
Kuba, Colby (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Kubiak, Anna (F) - Jupiter
Kwon, Alec (M) - Spanish River
Kyada, Ayan (M) - Park Vista
La-loi, Ed-ga (M) - Santaluces
Laguer, Ranequa (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lajeunesse, Obed (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Lamb , Brendan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Lamothe, Benjamin (M) - Martin County
Lamour, Robert (M) - Douglas
Landwehr, Tobias (M) - Jupiter
Langford, Anna (F) - Boca Raton
Lantzy, Ethan (M) - Jupiter
Larko, Marc Anthony (M) - Boca Raton
lawrence, abigail (F) - John I. Leonard
Lawrence, Alicia (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lawrence, Jacob (M) - Park Vista
Lawrence, Zackary (M) - Park Vista
Layman, Kayden (F) - Jupiter
Lazarre, Wanda (F) - Santaluces
Le Tolbert, Isis (F) - Vero Beach
Leb, Isaac (M) - Spanish River
Lebofsky, Judah (M) - Martin County
Lechowski, Clara (F) - Douglas
Lecrone, Ashlyn (F) - Centennial
Lecrone, Tyler (M) - Centennial
Lee, Catherine (F) - Palm Beach Central
Leger, Beatrice (F) - Jupiter
Leger, Kevin (M) - Jupiter
Leger, Losenberg (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Leger, Nergeline (F) - Forest Hill
Leguillow, Gabriel (M) - Melbourne
Lehman, Benjamin (M) - Monarch
Leibovici , Deen (M) - Palm Beach Central
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Lesage, Staelie (F) - Vero Beach
Lewiston, Abbigail (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Leyva, Zephan (M) - Vero Beach
Libby, Lane (M) - Jupiter
Libow, Daniel (M) - Boca Raton
Lickerman, Brett (M) - Douglas
Lima, Cristian (M) - Melbourne
Liria, Ephraim (M) - Taravella
Lockhart, Prince (M) - Centennial
Lockridge, Jaylah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Lohman, Holly (F) - Jupiter
Long, Valery (F) - Wellington
Longworth, Nina (F) - Park Vista
lopez, jovana (F) - John I. Leonard
Lopez, Nick (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Loriston, Gavan (M) - Coral Springs
Losius, Kerwens (M) - John I. Leonard
Lott, Mariah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Louidor, Del (M) - Lake Worth
Louigene, Isaac (M) - Coral Springs
Louis, Celine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, De'vonte (M) - Spanish River
Louis, Evalyna (F) - Santaluces
Louis, Francesca (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, Renoldson (M) - John I. Leonard
Lowe, Alexander (M) - Wellington
Lowe, Neah (F) - Taravella
Lubin, Luchama (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Luis, Riandra (F) - Treasure Coast
Luzincourt, Rosebrina (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Lynn, Shae (F) - Spanish River
Lyons, Tyler (M) - John I. Leonard
Lyttle, Cade (M) - Boca Raton
Mack, Devon (M) - Park Vista
Madisson, Stauffer (F) - Coral Glades
Maggiore, Olivia (F) - Martin County
Magnan, Jaiden (M) - Treasure Coast
Maks, Samantha (F) - Vero Beach
Maligno, Robert (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Manzo, Eliana (F) - Jupiter
Marc, Marie (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marcu, Hayley (F) - Spanish River
Mareus, Caylah (F) - Boca Raton
Marseille, Jasmine (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Marsh, Domonic (M) - Centennial
Marshall, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Marshall, Fletcher (M) - Martin County
Marticorena, Josemiguel (M) - Douglas
Martin, Keyon (M) - Deerfield Beach
Mascetta, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Massillon, Marck (M) - Santaluces
Matilus, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Matthew, Anthony (M) - Martin County
Maxwell, Amirah (F) - Boca Raton
Maxwell, Davion (M) - Boca Raton
Mcallister, JANAICY (F) - John I. Leonard
McCammon, Carley (F) - Jupiter
Mccarla, Anecia (F) - Royal Palm Beach
McCartney, Stephfon (M) - Vero Beach
McClain, Owen (M) - Jupiter
McClendon, Darius (M) - Forest Hill
McCrary, Daijah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Mccullum , Sheldom (M) - Coral Glades
McCurdy, Junia (F) - Melbourne
Mcfarlin, Djuan (M) - Royal Palm Beach
McFarlin, Michael (M) - Coral Springs
McGregor, Justin (M) - Fort Pierce Central
McHenry, Calvin (M) - Douglas
Mckenney, David (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
McKenzie, Tyrique (M) - Monarch
McKenzie, Zakai (M) - Coral Springs
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McMillian, Bobby (M) - Vero Beach
McNamara, Jack (M) - Jupiter
McNeal, Malye (M) - Monarch
McNeill, Kennedee (F) - Martin County
McNish, Kiera (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
McQueary, Ramsey (M) - Melbourne
Medalcy, Wadley (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Mederohernandez, Rodolfo (M) - Douglas
Medina, Jose (M) - Forest Hill
Medina, Moises (M) - Spanish River
Meely, Dejah (F) - Vero Beach
Mejia , Christian (M) - Palm Beach Central
Melandes, Kammile (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Melcher, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Mellanson, Antonio (M) - Wellington
Mendoza, Leo (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Menninger, Alexis (F) - Martin County
Merchant, Gabrielle (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Mermet, Laurie (F) - Jupiter
Mersereau, Haylee (F) - Boca Raton
Metayer, Charlesey (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Metayer, Ralph (M) - Forest Hill
Metellus, Nathan (M) - Deerfield Beach
Micah, Robinson (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Michel, David (M) - Seminole Ridge
Michel, Romeo (M) - Santaluces
Miley, Jordan (M) - Park Vista
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda (F) - Boca Raton
Milledge, Alani (F) - Wellington
Miller, Alexander (M) - Douglas
Miller, Bodey (M) - Spanish River
Miller, Malik (M) - Monarch
Miller, Sean (M) - Treasure Coast
Mills , Jemaima (F) - Coral Glades
Mimms, Joshua (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Minnis, Quran (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Miquel, Monique (F) - Douglas
Mitchell, Mac (M) - Boca Raton
Mock, Ashlyn (F) - Forest Hill
Mode, Paul (M) - Boca Raton
Mofford, Deandre (M) - Douglas
Mohammad, Syrafina (F) - Douglas
Molina, Jose (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Moll, Zachary (M) - Park Vista
Moment, Caylin (F) - Vero Beach
Montalvo, Kimberly (F) - Taravella
Montgomery, Kiana (F) - Lake Worth
Montilla, Isabel (F) - Centennial
moore, briana (F) - John I. Leonard
Moore, Chris (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Jack (M) - Forest Hill
Moore, Paris (F) - Vero Beach
Moore, Paris (F) - Vero Beach
Moore, Robert (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Moorer, Jared (M) - Boca Raton
Morales, Adam (M) - Seminole Ridge
Moran, John (M) - Vero Beach
Moreland, Michael (M) - Forest Hill
Morgan, Sapphire (F) - Park Vista
Morgan, William (M) - Vero Beach
Morin, Mikayla (F) - Melbourne
Morin, Naythen (M) - Vero Beach
Morin, Wilfred (M) - Wellington
Morley, Madison (F) - Santaluces
Moroz, Malory (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Morrin, Nathan (M) - Vero Beach
Morris, Paul (M) - Vero Beach
Morris, Paul (M) - Vero Beach
Morrison, Taylor (F) - Douglas
Morrison, Tia (F) - Douglas
Morton, Brielle (F) - Spanish River
Mosilme, Dodlee (M) - Lake Worth
Mosley, Antwan (M) - Vero Beach
Mott, Ted (M) - Jupiter
Mountaner, Eddie (M) - Jupiter
Moynihan, William (M) - Park Vista
Mulrooney, Ethan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Munera, Samuel (M) - Jupiter
Muni, Isabella (F) - Melbourne
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Kaitlyn (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murphy , Megan (F) - Palm Beach Central
Murray, Danny (M) - Melbourne
Myers, Annagrace (F) - Douglas
Mylan, Antonio (M) - Jupiter
Myrie, Alana (F) - Douglas
Myrthil, Shaneisha (F) - Park Vista
Needham, Ashley (F) - Treasure Coast
Negrete, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Negron, Arianna (F) - Coral Springs
Neilson, Kyle (M) - Park Vista
Nelken, Yarron (M) - Boca Raton
Nelloms, Christian (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Nelson, Maya (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Nelson, Shamari (M) - Coral Glades
Nelson, Shamari (M) - Coral Glades
Nelson, Victor (M) - Monarch
Nerestant, Jessica (F) - Treasure Coast
Neus, Kevin (M) - Santaluces
Newell, Sebastian (M) - Melbourne
Newton, Jaden (F) - Taravella
Nguyen, Jason (M) - Spanish River
Nicely, Zamar (F) - Monarch
Nienajadlo, John (M) - Melbourne
Noda, Sheyla (F) - Forest Hill
Nonombre, Dravon (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Noonan, Will (M) - Spanish River
Nordheim, Sully (M) - Boca Raton
Normil, Jedidah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Nowran, Nyla (F) - Monarch
Nunes, Kayla (F) - Treasure Coast
Nuneville, William (M) - Jupiter
Nunez , Amanda (F) - Palm Beach Central
Nunez, Brenda (F) - Martin County
Nye, Issac (M) - Seminole Ridge
O' Neil, Hunter (M) - Douglas
O'Keefe, Serah (F) - Monarch
O'Sullivan, Patrick (M) - Park Vista
Ocasio, Miguel (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Oliver, Allen (M) - Douglas
Oliver, Gen’Taris (M) - Palm Beach Central
Oliver, Malakhi (M) - Centennial
Oliveras, Jeremiah (M) - Jupiter
Olivo, Alex (M) - Forest Hill
Oller, Austen (M) - Melbourne
Omari, Hopkins (M) - Coral Glades
Oms, Jeremy (M) - Monarch
Oneid, Cesar (M) - Jupiter
Orace, Tatiana (F) - Coral Glades
Orlando, Gia (F) - Coral Springs
Ornus, Quincy (F) - Monarch
Ortiz, Trey (M) - Vero Beach
Osborn, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Owens, Maya (F) - Santaluces
Ozer, Nicholas (M) - Taravella
Pacheco, Nanci (F) - Vero Beach
Pacheco, Nanci (F) - Vero Beach
Packer, Nicholas (M) - Park Vista
Paddyforte, Alexandria (F) - Treasure Coast
Padilla, Steven (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Palen, Ryan (M) - Douglas
Palmer, Ryan (M) - Vero Beach
Palmer, Ryan (M) - Vero Beach
Palomino, Zayne (M) - Monarch
Paret, Christopher (M) - Coral Springs
Pass, Charity (F) - Treasure Coast
Passie, Thomas (M) - Jupiter
Patria, Otto (M) - Coral Glades
Patterson, Braxton (M) - Coral Springs
Patterson, Javien (M) - Vero Beach
Patzanakidis, Teddy (M) - Treasure Coast
Paul, Sarah (F) - Monarch
Paulin, Micael (M) - Santaluces
Payne, Breana (F) - Seminole Ridge
Peck, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Pelikan, Devin (F) - Melbourne
Pelikan, Liam (M) - Melbourne
Pelissier, Richard (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pelletier, Riley (M) - Martin County
Pena, Luis (M) - John I. Leonard
Penn, Amahnia (F) - Park Vista
Perez, Ariana (F) - Douglas
Perez, Brandon (M) - John I. Leonard
Perez, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Perez, Richard (M) - Treasure Coast
Perez, Tohil (M) - Boca Raton
Perkins, Logan (M) - Spanish River
Perry, Damien (M) - Douglas
Petit, Yonash (M) - Park Vista
Petit-Homme, Andy (M) - Royal Palm Beach
petit-homme, ridjinie (F) - John I. Leonard
Pham, Don (M) - Park Vista
Phelps, Kody (M) - Seminole Ridge
Phillips, Evan (M) - Martin County
Phillips, Hannah (F) - Melbourne
Phillips, Jayla (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Phillips, Joshua (M) - Coral Springs
Phillips, Omar (M) - Taravella
Phillips, Riley (F) - Park Vista
Phillips, Sarah (F) - Spanish River
Pickett, Javon (M) - Taravella
Pidgeon, Keiren (M) - Monarch
Pieroni, Nicolas (M) - Seminole Ridge
Pierre, Alek (M) - Vero Beach
Pierre, Alek (M) - Vero Beach
Pierre, Eventon (M) - John I. Leonard
Pierre, Nikayla (F) - Coral Springs
Pierre-Louis, Wanica (F) - Lake Worth
Pierre-Paul, Justin (M) - Santaluces
Pierrilus, Herben (M) - Coral Springs
Pina, Bre (F) - Park Vista
Pinnock, Alyssa (F) - Park Vista
Pire, Ethan (M) - Martin County
Pizzino, Ethan (M) - Park Vista
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Place, Jesse (M) - Vero Beach
Plourde, Christian (M) - Jupiter
Point-du-Jour, Franceska (F) - Wellington
Poitier, Kyandra (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Pompiean, Auden (M) - Douglas
Pond, Blake (M) - Martin County
Porter, David (M) - Coral Springs
Porter, Winfred (M) - Douglas
Portis, Jayah (F) - Douglas
Potts, Jennifer (F) - Park Vista
Powell, Elizabeth (F) - Monarch
Powell, Stephen (M) - Douglas
Praestegaard, Mik (M) - Spanish River
Preisendorf, Ryan (M) - Jupiter
Preston, Grace (F) - Seminole Ridge
Previlma, Christian (M) - Wellington
Previlon, Djevenz (M) - Park Vista
Previlon, Ezckiel (M) - Park Vista
Price, Abdiel (M) - Treasure Coast
Primus, Winston (M) - Vero Beach
Pringle, Aaron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Prol, Gabriela (F) - Park Vista
PRUD'HOMME, MONUPHA (F) - John I. Leonard
Purce, Ayana (F) - Santaluces
Pustilnik, Rylee (F) - Spanish River
Pustilnik, Zoe (F) - Spanish River
Pyzikiewicz, Christopher (M) - Centennial
Quinn, Kyle (M) - Spanish River
Radcliff, Katherine (F) - Martin County
Raffenberg, Andrew (M) - Martin County
Raffenberg, Thomas (M) - Martin County
Rajiman, Robin (M) - Wellington
Ramnarace, Lexi (F) - Coral Springs
Ramsey, Mackenzie (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Rand, Kiara (F) - Douglas
Raymond, Nequann (M) - Forest Hill
Redden, Danielle (F) - Taravella
Reeves, Jaxson (M) - Jupiter
Reid, Errol (M) - Lake Worth
Reid, Faith (F) - Lake Worth
Reigosa, David (M) - Santaluces
Reiter, Madison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Remarais, Deborah (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Remy, Doriane (F) - Park Vista
Remy, Joshua (M) - Coral Springs
Rene, Jaynelson (M) - Deerfield Beach
Reyes, Manuel (M) - Santaluces
Rhodes, Famous (M) - Douglas
Richards, Diceki (M) - Santaluces
Richards, Kianna (F) - Martin County
Richards, Sadiki (M) - Santaluces
Richardson, Charles (M) - Wellington
Riche, Jeffrey (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rivera, Eliann (F) - Coral Springs
Rivera, Hector (M) - Coral Springs
Rivera, Jacob (M) - Treasure Coast
Rivero, Alison (F) - Palm Beach Central
Rizzo, Diamenn (M) - Park Vista
Roberts, Dejon (M) - Coral Springs
Roberts, Riley (M) - Spanish River
Robertson, Gianna (F) - Boca Raton
Robinson , Michael (M) - Palm Beach Central
Robinson, Ashley (F) - Seminole Ridge
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Taravella
Robleto , Leyla (F) - Coral Glades
Rodney, Kareem (M) - Treasure Coast
Rodriguez , Leonardo (M) - Coral Glades
Rodriguez, Brianna (F) - Wellington
Rodriguez, Sofia (F) - Vero Beach
Rogers, Nicholas (M) - Melbourne
Rolle, Jada (F) - Vero Beach
Rolle, Justin (M) - Forest Hill
Rolle, Shelsie (F) - Taravella
Romer, Epiphany (F) - Seminole Ridge
Romer, Kailen (M) - Seminole Ridge
Romero, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Romero, Jarryd (M) - Jupiter
romero, rachel (F) - John I. Leonard
Romero, Ty (M) - Monarch
Rondeau, Rebecca (F) - Park Vista
Rosa, Jeslyn (F) - Melbourne
Rose, Aaron (M) - Douglas
Rosenberg, Samantha (F) - Martin County
Rosier, Ricardo (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Ross, Gavin (M) - Palm Beach Central
Ross, Jack (M) - Martin County
Roussel, Chase (M) - Palm Beach Central
Rowell, Ava (F) - Melbourne
Rowell, Gavin (M) - Melbourne
Rozo, Brianna (F) - Park Vista
Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Ruiz, Dominick (M) - Wellington
Ruiz, Manuel (M) - Centennial
Ruiz, Omar (M) - John I. Leonard
Rumaldo, Santos (M) - Lake Worth
Rumasuglia, Gabriella (F) - Douglas
Ruplinger , Norman (M) - Coral Glades
Rushlow, Hope (F) - Martin County
Russ, Jacquez (M) - Taravella
Russell, Carlyn (F) - Jupiter
Russell, Tamiyah (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Rutstein, Hannah (F) - Spanish River
Ruttledge, Chase (M) - Coral Springs
S , Steven (M) - Coral Glades
Sabatino, Anthony (M) - Treasure Coast
Sadler, Angelina (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Sadorf, Samantha (F) - Spanish River
Saint Fleur, Rosney (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Saint, Bryan (M) - John I. Leonard
Saint-Firmin , Daniella (F) - Santaluces
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Park Vista
Saintil, Jeremiah (M) - Park Vista
Salazar, Sebastian (M) - Spanish River
Salinas, Brian (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Salla, Olivia (F) - Park Vista
Salleh, Christian (M) - Coral Springs
Samuels, Davonte (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sanchez, Alvaro (M) - John I. Leonard
Sanchez, Steven (M) - Forest Hill
Sanders, Devyn (F) - Douglas
Sanders, Zy'Kerria (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sangmaster, Sabrina (F) - Douglas
Sanseverino, Kayla (F) - Douglas
Santa, Eugene (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Santos, Jolene (F) - Melbourne
Sarantidis, Nikolaos (M) - Wellington
Sardina, Joseph (M) - Park Vista
Sarmoen, Noah (M) - Spanish River
Saunders, Christian (M) - John I. Leonard
Saville Garcia, Gavin (M) - Vero Beach
Saxon, Julia (F) - Boca Raton
Schabert, Brandon (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schaefer, Kayla (F) - Douglas
Scheible, Leah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Schiola, Frank (M) - Seminole Ridge
Schlesinger, Olivia (F) - Spanish River
Schuster, Alison (F) - Park Vista
Schwatz, Brandon (M) - Palm Beach Central
Scille, Kameron (F) - Wellington
Scopino, Leo (M) - Douglas
Scott, Karya (F) - Melbourne
Sears, Jacious (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Seitel, Ole (M) - Treasure Coast
Semrai, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Senneus, Esperancia (F) - Wellington
Severance, Austin (M) - Martin County
Shaffer, Sydney (F) - Jupiter
Shapard, lachastity (F) - Vero Beach
Shaw, Isaiah (M) - Douglas
Shaw, Jhenoi (M) - Centennial
Shaw, Jordaine (M) - Melbourne
Shaw, Shakeal (M) - Melbourne
Shawah, Zach (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Brody (M) - Spanish River
Sheiner, Joey (M) - Spanish River
Shepherd, Lachasity (F) - Vero Beach
Shipruk, Trevor (M) - Martin County
Shugar, Toni (F) - Spanish River
Shurlsep, Nicole (F) - Martin County
Sierra, Luis (M) - Centennial
Siewdath, Kyle (M) - Douglas
Silva, Thiago (M) - Melbourne
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Silver, Samuel (M) - Park Vista
Similien, Metuschelah (M) - Coral Springs
Simitses, Christina (F) - Boca Raton
Simmons, Jabarie (M) - Melbourne
Simmons, Tyrese (M) - Vero Beach
Simon, Christopher (M) - Wellington
Simon, Giovanali (M) - Deerfield Beach
Simon, Isaiah (M) - Spanish River
Simpson , Donovan (M) - Coral Glades
Simpson, Zareyah (F) - Douglas
Sinclaire, Hailey (F) - Spanish River
Singh, Priya (F) - Melbourne
Siqueira, Victoria (F) - Spanish River
Sistrunk, Javaris (M) - Forest Hill
Skea, Beckham (M) - Boca Raton
Skelton, Mical (M) - Coral Springs
Skinner, Amarrye (M) - Santaluces
Slone, Garrett (M) - Martin County
Smith , Jada (F) - Palm Beach Central
Smith, Alicia (F) - Boca Raton
Smith, Brian (M) - Douglas
Smith, D'Orie (M) - Jupiter
Smith, Gunnar (M) - Melbourne
Smith, Imani (F) - Palm Beach Gardens
Smith, LeShyne (M) - Park Vista
Smith, Sebastian (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Snavely, Lexi (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Sneed, Jackson (M) - Monarch
Snyder, Kaleb (M) - Melbourne
Soderberg, Roland (M) - Melbourne
Soldatich, Ruiden (M) - Vero Beach
Solomon, Mackenzie (F) - Park Vista
Souto, Ryan (M) - Treasure Coast
Spleha, Justin (M) - Spanish River
St. Cyr , Destiny (F) - Palm Beach Central
Stanbury, Jarod (M) - Taravella
Stephens, Piper (F) - Melbourne
Steven , Kaye (M) - Coral Glades
Stockhausen, Jovanni (M) - Taravella
Stottlemire, Chase (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Straghn, Ryala (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Stratton, Blake (M) - Coral Springs
Stubbs, Randy (M) - Forest Hill
Studstill, David (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Sturmthal, Nick (M) - Jupiter
Su, Allen (M) - Park Vista
Suarez, Joey (M) - Forest Hill
Sunderland, Sophie (F) - Santaluces
Surgent, Marcus (M) - Spanish River
Sutcliffe, Michelle (F) - Jupiter
Sutton , Nelson (M) - Seminole Ridge
Synkowski, Joseph (M) - Martin County
Talabert, Tracey (F) - Monarch
Tammany, Maxwell (M) - Park Vista
Tatah, Alliyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Teperino , Tatianna (F) - Palm Beach Central
Terlep, Tyler (M) - Melbourne
Thelusme, Roby (M) - John I. Leonard
Theodore, Cedrick (M) - Taravella
Thomas , Maria (F) - Coral Glades
Thomas , Michael (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lake Worth
Thomas, Phillip (M) - Vero Beach
Thomas, Shayna (F) - Wellington
Thomas, Steven (M) - Coral Springs
Thomas, Talaya (F) - Monarch
Thomas, Zachary (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Thompson, J'Nay (F) - Monarch
Thompson, Kailyn (F) - Douglas
Thompson, Kaleel (M) - John I. Leonard
Thompson, Raymond (M) - Douglas
thorbourne, imani (F) - John I. Leonard
Thornton , Matron (M) - Seminole Ridge
Tichner, Karsyn (F) - Spanish River
Tierney, Trace (M) - Boca Raton
Tijero, Melvin (M) - Wellington
Tillman, Sterling (M) - Taravella
Tiluscar, Hayward (M) - Santaluces
Tinger, Allysia (F) - Monarch
Titus, Joshua (M) - Melbourne
Tolivert, Mikyla (F) - Melbourne
Tommie, Janiyah (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Torres, Adrian (M) - Lake Worth
Touhsant, Alison (F) - Monarch
Toussaint, Gucci (M) - Palm Beach Central
Tran, Kayla (F) - Park Vista
Trana, Mark (M) - Taravella
Travis, Trinity (F) - Boca Raton
Trax, Tristan (M) - Vero Beach
Trim, Logan (M) - Jupiter
Trujillo, Justin (M) - Douglas
Trusty, Jamya (F) - Vero Beach
Tullidge, Anna (F) - Martin County
Tullis, Bryce (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Tulloch, Kiana (F) - Taravella
Ulysse, Roody (M) - John I. Leonard
UNDERWOOD, DENAE (F) - John I. Leonard
Uni-Alcalde, Nicole (F) - Taravella
Urizar, Kimberly (F) - Royal Palm Beach
Usher, David (M) - Palm Beach Central
Vaca, Louis (M) - Monarch
Valcin, Alex (M) - John I. Leonard
Valdes, Alyxes (F) - Seminole Ridge
Valdez, Alan (M) - Coral Springs
Valliere, Dashleyne (F) - Santaluces
Van Arsdale, Jonathan (M) - Douglas
Van Buskirk, Mark (M) - Spanish River
Van Buskirk, Tyler (M) - Spanish River
Vanegas, Juan (M) - Spanish River
Vaughn, Matthew (M) - Taravella
Vaughns, Jahzara (F) - Monarch
Vega, Bryan (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Velasco, Stephanie (F) - Centennial
Velazquez, Morgan (F) - Park Vista
Veltri, Amanda (F) - Spanish River
Vereen, Kiana (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Vertus, Ednisha (F) - Lake Worth
Viitaniemi, Nikolas (M) - Park Vista
Villanucci, Nicholas (M) - Santaluces
Villarose, Alexis (F) - Boca Raton
Vincennie, Zachary (M) - Spanish River
Viney, Breyon (F) - Palm Beach Central
Volcanes, Adeilyn (F) - Forest Hill
Volpe, Christopher (M) - Jupiter
Von Holten, Hogan (M) - Park Vista
Vonammon, Cole (M) - Boca Raton
Voshall, Nathaniel (M) - Melbourne
Wade, Ronnie (M) - Park Vista
Walden, Bella (F) - Fort Pierce Central
Walk, Christian (M) - Douglas
Walker, Gabrielle (F) - Treasure Coast
Walker, Kwanzi (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Walker, Rylie (F) - Vero Beach
Wallace, India (F) - Melbourne
Walsh, Ian (M) - Douglas
Walter, Shelby (F) - Spanish River
Washington, Kiera (F) - Treasure Coast
Watkins , Keron (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Cole (M) - Palm Beach Central
Watkins, Jaiden (M) - Wellington
Watkins, Serena (F) - Coral Springs
Watson, Branden (M) - Treasure Coast
Webb, Nicole (F) - Lake Worth
Weil, Peter (M) - Jupiter
Weiss, Kimberly (F) - Park Vista
Wells, Alek (M) - Spanish River
Wells, Finley (F) - Douglas
West, Justin (M) - Douglas
Wester, Joseph (M) - Jupiter
White, Carson (M) - Melbourne
Whitenton, Caitlin (F) - Seminole Ridge
Wiggins, Darius (M) - Deerfield Beach
Wilder, Auhmya (F) - Treasure Coast
Wilks, Christie (F) - Wellington
Williams, Andreana (F) - Wellington
Williams, Anthony (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Williams, Jaha'd (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Jahad (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Juhani (M) - Treasure Coast
Williams, Kamaryn (F) - Park Vista
Williams, Kendrick (M) - Vero Beach
Williams, Kiara (F) - Lake Worth
Williams, Rykizzyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Taylor (F) - Vero Beach
Williams, Vantraveous (M) - Taravella
Willis , Tyler (M) - Palm Beach Central
Willis, Alea (F) - Vero Beach
Willis, Devin (M) - Vero Beach
Willis, Toby (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wills, William (M) - Fort Pierce Central
Winder, Keyshawn (M) - Royal Palm Beach
Winer, Josh (M) - Wellington
Winland, William (M) - Douglas
Winston, Kayla (F) - Boca Raton
Wise , Kyle (M) - Palm Beach Central
Wolf, Victor (M) - Park Vista
Wolfkill, Robert (M) - Seminole Ridge
Wood, Joshua (M) - Palm Beach Gardens
Wood, Kenneth (M) - Santaluces
Woodward, Ava (F) - Jupiter
Woolcock, Damia (F) - Vero Beach
Worsely, Jasmine (F) - Deerfield Beach
Woulard, keith (M) - Vero Beach
Wright Jr, Antonio (M) - Melbourne
Wright, Ajoria (F) - Vero Beach
Wright, Shaniya (F) - Vero Beach
Wrisper, Timyah (F) - Seminole Ridge
Yahney, Jaden (M) - Taravella
Yasin, Niyah (F) - Vero Beach
Ylance, Willaime (M) - Vero Beach
Young, Jermey (M) - Lake Worth
Young, Joshua (M) - Taravella
Zabriski, Lathen (M) - Jupiter
Zacapa, Jose (M) - Centennial
Zapata, Jorge (M) - Douglas
Zapata, Joseph (M) - Monarch
Zeitlin, Zoe (F) - Boca Raton
Zeldis, Danielle (F) - Spanish River
Zeledon, Leah (F) - Spanish River
Ziade, Brooke (F) - Melbourne
Ziade, Hagen (F) - Melbourne
Zimmerman, Matthew (M) - Seminole Ridge
Ziskinder, Adam (M) - Martin County
Ziskinder, Ryan (M) - Martin County
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
10.82
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Powell, Stephen
SR
Douglas
10.83
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
3
Desir, Clifford
JR
Park Vista
10.84
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Grennell, Giovanni
SR
Monarch
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
5
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.89
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.3
6
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
10.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
7
Alexis, Jaden
SO
Monarch
11.01
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
8
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
11.04
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
11.05
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
10
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.09
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
11
Blake, Kesean
SR
Deerfield Beach
11.11
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
12
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.13
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2.1
12
Saunders, Christian
JR
John I. Leonard
11.13
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
12
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
11.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
15
Porter, Winfred
SO
Douglas
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
16
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.17
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
17
Miller, Sean
JR
Treasure Coast
11.19
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
18
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
11.22
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
19
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
11.24
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.5
19
Trujillo, Justin
JR
Douglas
11.24
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.2
21
Schabert, Brandon
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.25
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
22
Wolfkill, Robert
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
23
Baker, Malachi
SR
Treasure Coast
11.29
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
24
Metellus, Nathan
FR
Deerfield Beach
11.31
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.6
25
Desir, Arist
SR
Treasure Coast
11.33
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
26
Shaw, Jhenoi
SR
Centennial
11.34
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
3.1
26
Zabriski, Lathen
FR
Jupiter
11.34
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.9
26
Pond, Blake
SR
Martin County
11.34
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
26
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.34
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
-0.4
30
Davis, Joshua
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.35
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
30
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
11.35
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
32
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
11.36
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
33
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.37
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.6
33
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
JR
Martin County
11.37
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.1
35
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.38
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
36
Celin, Jocely
JR
Lake Worth
11.40
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
37
Corcoran, Joshua
SO
Monarch
11.41
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
37
Bethel, Wendell
SO
Vero Beach
11.41
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
1.9
37
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
11.41
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
40
Micah, Robinson
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.42
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.1
40
Charles, Gerry
SR
Santaluces
11.42
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
42
Thompson, Kaleel
SR
John I. Leonard
11.44
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
42
Knighton, Jaylan
JR
Deerfield Beach
11.44
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
42
Nonombre, Dravon
SO
Fort Pierce Central
11.44
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
42
Delice, Josaiah
JR
Coral Glades
11.44
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.6
46
Pelletier, Riley
FR
Martin County
11.45
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
46
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
11.45
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
48
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
11.47
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
49
Bush, Jose
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.48
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
50
Fluery, Ricky
JR
Treasure Coast
11.50
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.65
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.5
2
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
11.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
3
Bent, Delicia
FR
Coral Springs
12.20
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
0.9
4
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
12.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.1
5
Marshall, Alyssa
SO
Park Vista
12.33
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.5
6
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.41
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
7
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.60
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
12.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
12.72
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
12.77
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
11
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.85
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
12
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
12.86
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-1.5
12
Williams, Taylor
JR
Vero Beach
12.86
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.1
14
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
12.88
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
15
Barrett, Hannah
JR
Melbourne
12.91
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
16
DesVergers, Cassie
JR
Boca Raton
12.92
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
17
Lowe, Neah
SO
Taravella
12.96
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
18
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
13.00
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
19
Bullard, Alexandria
SR
Lake Worth
13.01
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
20
Floristal, Jalissa
SO
Centennial
13.04
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
20
Bonnoront, Kate
JR
Jupiter
13.04
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
22
Rolle, Jada
FR
Vero Beach
13.06
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
23
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
13.07
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Accius, Diamond
FR
Coral Springs
13.07
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
25
Green, Breanna
JR
Douglas
13.08
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
13.08
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
27
Tolivert, Mikyla
SO
Melbourne
13.12
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
28
Delien, Ashley
SO
Taravella
13.18
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
29
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
13.20
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
-0.7
30
Moment, Caylin
SR
Vero Beach
13.21
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
0.8
31
Dorema, Britney
JR
Boca Raton
13.24
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
32
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
13.25
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
32
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
13.25
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
34
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole
FR
Park Vista
13.29
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
34
Mills , Jemima
FR
Coral Glades
13.29
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
-1.8
36
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
13.30
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.5
37
Fletcher, Dominique
JR
Park Vista
13.31
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
38
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
13.32
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
1.2
39
Astacio, Gabby
SR
Douglas
13.33
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
40
Forvil, Karia
FR
Vero Beach
13.34
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
41
Thompson, Kailyn
SO
Douglas
13.36
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.1
42
Clayton, Brianna
FR
Fort Pierce Central
13.39
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.0
43
Boyd, Charnice
JR
Lake Worth
13.45
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.7
43
Tulloch, Kiana
JR
Taravella
13.45
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.3
45
thorbourne, imani
JR
John I. Leonard
13.50
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
1.4
46
gomez, amanda
FR
John I. Leonard
13.51
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Jackson, Kayla
FR
Coral Springs
13.53
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.0
47
Leger, Nergeline
FR
Forest Hill
13.53
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
47
Johnbson, Essyriah
SO
Royal Palm Beach
13.53
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
50
Keen, Sheri-Ann
JR
Taravella
13.54
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
0.2
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
21.79
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
2
Hope , Jayden
SO
Palm Beach Central
22.10
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.2
3
Jackson, Javon
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.15
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
4
Powell, Stephen
SR
Douglas
22.18
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
5
Shawah, Zach
SR
Spanish River
22.23
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
6
Jones, Tyler
SO
Spanish River
22.28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
7
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.34
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.8
8
Metellus, Nathan
FR
Deerfield Beach
22.37
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
9
Blake, Kesean
SR
Deerfield Beach
22.43
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
10
Joseph, Travis
SR
Taravella
22.44
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
10
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
22.44
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
12
Alexis, Jaden
SO
Monarch
22.50
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
13
Faustino, Rashawn
SO
Boca Raton
22.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
14
Wright Jr, Antonio
SO
Melbourne
22.67
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
15
Desir, Clifford
JR
Park Vista
22.68
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.3
16
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.71
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
16
Grennell, Giovanni
SR
Monarch
22.71
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
18
Baker, Malachi
SR
Treasure Coast
22.75
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
19
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
22.76
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
19
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
22.76
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.6
21
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
22.78
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.5
22
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
22.86
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.0
23
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
JR
Martin County
22.88
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
24
Jackson, Drew
SR
Wellington
22.91
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.2
25
Delice, Josaiah
JR
Coral Glades
22.92
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
26
Williams, Vantraveous
SR
Taravella
22.94
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.7
27
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
22.97
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
28
Shaw, Jhenoi
SR
Centennial
23.03
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.4
28
Schabert, Brandon
SO
Seminole Ridge
23.03
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
30
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
23.16
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
31
Pelletier, Riley
FR
Martin County
23.17
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
32
Wolfkill, Robert
JR
Seminole Ridge
23.27
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
32
Desir, Arist
SR
Treasure Coast
23.27
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
32
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.27
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
2.0
35
Miller, Sean
JR
Treasure Coast
23.28
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
36
Davis, Joshua
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
23.31
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
3.0
37
Porter, Winfred
SO
Douglas
23.37
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.4
38
Thompson, Kaleel
SR
John I. Leonard
23.41
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
39
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
23.42
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2.5
40
Charles, Gerry
SR
Santaluces
23.43
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
41
Zabriski, Lathen
FR
Jupiter
23.44
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
42
Corcoran, Joshua
SO
Monarch
23.45
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
43
Liria, Ephraim
SR
Taravella
23.49
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.3
44
Saunders, Christian
JR
John I. Leonard
23.57
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
45
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
23.63
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
46
Richards, Sadiki
FR
Santaluces
23.64
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.3
47
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
23.70
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
47
Kennerly, Joseph
FR
Deerfield Beach
23.70
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
49
Kraft, Tyler
SR
Douglas
23.71
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.9
50
Bennett, Lamar
JR
Fort Pierce Central
23.73
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
23.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
0.8
2
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
24.38
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
3
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
25.54
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
4
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
25.73
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.8
5
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
25.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
6
Marshall, Alyssa
SO
Park Vista
25.92
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.7
7
Bent, Delicia
FR
Coral Springs
26.02
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
7
Morgan, Sapphire
JR
Park Vista
26.02
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
9
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
26.19
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.7
10
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
26.20
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
-1.0
11
Fletcher, Dominique
JR
Park Vista
26.21
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-0.8
12
Green, Beyonce
SR
Park Vista
26.29
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
0.2
13
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
26.52
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
13
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
26.52
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
15
Mills , Jemima
FR
Coral Glades
26.57
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.3
16
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
26.59
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.6
17
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
26.61
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
18
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
26.67
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2.9
19
Floristal, Jalissa
SO
Centennial
26.68
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
2.6
20
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
26.72
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.5
20
Williams, Taylor
JR
Vero Beach
26.72
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
22
Accius, Diamond
FR
Coral Springs
26.74
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
23
Astacio, Gabby
SR
Douglas
26.87
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
24
Barrett, Hannah
JR
Melbourne
26.94
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
25
Tigner, Alysia
SO
Monarch
26.95
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.3
26
Thompson, Kailyn
SO
Douglas
27.00
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
27
Hayden, Whitley-Ann
JR
Coral Springs
27.06
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
28
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
27.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
29
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
27.09
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-1.6
30
DAVIS, JAMYA
FR
John I. Leonard
27.13
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
31
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
27.15
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
32
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.16
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
33
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
27.18
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
34
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.22
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
1.6
35
DesVergers, Cassie
JR
Boca Raton
27.23
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
36
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.25
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
1.8
37
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
27.28
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
3.5
38
Delien, Ashley
SO
Taravella
27.29
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.3
39
Charles, Meifila
SR
John I. Leonard
27.30
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
0.6
40
Bullard, Alexandria
SR
Lake Worth
27.33
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
1.4
41
Moment, Caylin
SR
Vero Beach
27.36
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.4
42
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
27.46
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
42
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
27.46
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
44
Hoffman, Kaiah
FR
Palm Beach Central
27.56
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
45
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
27.57
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.5
46
Hawkins, Justice
FR
Deerfield Beach
27.58
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
46
Camacho, Olivia
SR
Coral Springs
27.58
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
48
Clayton, Brianna
FR
Fort Pierce Central
27.61
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
49
Tulloch, Kiana
JR
Taravella
27.64
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.8
50
Carter, Delia
JR
Deerfield Beach
27.78
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burroughs, Davian
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
49.36
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Joseph, Travis
SR
Taravella
49.53
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Williams, Vantraveous
SR
Taravella
49.58
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
4
Bush, Chasen
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
49.80
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Shaw, Isaiah
SO
Douglas
50.12
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
6
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
50.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
7
Martin, Keyon
SR
Deerfield Beach
50.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
50.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
51.38
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Mosley, Antwan
SR
Vero Beach
51.60
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
11
Shaw, Jhenoi
SR
Centennial
51.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Oliver, Allen
SO
Douglas
51.76
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
51.85
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
14
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
51.89
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
15
Davis, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
51.94
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
51.95
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Bennett, Lamar
JR
Fort Pierce Central
52.00
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
18
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
52.26
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
19
Fuller, Markus
FR
Boca Raton
52.29
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
20
Vaughn, Matthew
FR
Taravella
52.37
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
21
Trujillo, Justin
JR
Douglas
52.40
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
22
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
52.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
23
Johnson, Joshua
SO
Palm Beach Central
52.52
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
24
Pieroni, Nicolas
JR
Seminole Ridge
52.61
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
25
Desinor, Brunel
SO
Deerfield Beach
52.76
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
26
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
52.82
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
27
Burke, Tyler
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
52.89
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
28
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
52.90
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
29
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
52.93
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
30
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
53.10
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
31
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
53.20
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
32
Ziskinder, Adam
SO
Martin County
53.22
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
33
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
53.28
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
34
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
53.53
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
35
Grant, Shavary
JR
John I. Leonard
53.58
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
36
Ferguson III, Thomas
SR
Wellington
53.59
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
37
Mode, Paul
SR
Boca Raton
53.60
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
38
Lajeunesse, Obed
JR
Royal Palm Beach
53.72
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
39
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
53.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
40
Baker, Malachi
SR
Treasure Coast
53.95
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
41
Paulin, Micael
SR
Santaluces
53.97
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
41
Similien, Metuschelah
SR
Coral Springs
53.97
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
43
Elysee, Marlens
JR
Park Vista
54.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
44
Stanbury, Jarod
FR
Taravella
54.14
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
45
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
54.27
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
46
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
54.34
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
47
Grennell, Giovanni
SR
Monarch
54.39
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
48
Belizaire , Reuel
SO
Seminole Ridge
54.45
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
49
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
54.46
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
50
Coulter, Joseph
FR
Martin County
54.55
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scille, Kameron
JR
Wellington
55.13
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Sears, Jacious
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
55.19
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Green, Beyonce
SR
Park Vista
58.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
59.67
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
5
Hayden, Whitley-Ann
JR
Coral Springs
59.85
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
6
Mersereau, Haylee
FR
Boca Raton
59.99
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
7
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
1:00.10
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
8
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
1:01.12
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
1:01.13
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
10
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
1:01.34
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Edwards, Kiari
JR
Lake Worth
1:01.47
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Wilder, Auhmya
SO
Treasure Coast
1:01.52
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
13
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria
SO
Wellington
1:01.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1:01.82
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
15
Floristal, Jalissa
SO
Centennial
1:02.07
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
16
Myrthil, Shaneisha
SR
Park Vista
1:02.15
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
17
Alayo Padron, Stephany
SO
Vero Beach
1:02.52
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
1:02.52
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
19
Marc, Marie
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.58
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
20
Haynes, Marvelous
FR
Atlantic (Delray)
1:02.70
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
21
Thompson, Kailyn
SO
Douglas
1:02.81
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
22
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
1:03.21
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
23
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
1:03.22
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
24
Manzo, Elliana
SO
Jupiter
1:03.38
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
25
Watkins, Serena
SO
Coral Springs
1:03.43
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
26
Millard-Bruzos, Miranda
FR
Boca Raton
1:03.87
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
27
Mills , Jemima
FR
Coral Glades
1:03.92
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 23, 2019
28
Sinclaire, Hailey
SO
Spanish River
1:03.93
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
29
DAVIS, JAMYA
FR
John I. Leonard
1:03.94
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
30
Reid, Faith
SR
Lake Worth
1:04.19
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
31
Hawkins, Justice
FR
Deerfield Beach
1:04.29
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
32
Woolcock, Damia
SO
Vero Beach
1:04.40
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
33
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
1:04.42
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
34
Camacho, Olivia
SR
Coral Springs
1:04.50
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
35
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
1:04.51
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
36
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
FR
Lake Worth
1:04.53
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
36
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
1:04.53
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
38
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
1:04.64
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
39
Myrie, Alana
SR
Douglas
1:04.96
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
40
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
1:05.22
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
41
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
1:05.24
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
42
Trusty, Jamya
FR
Vero Beach
1:05.28
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
42
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
1:05.28
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
44
Anderson, Ja'Baria
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:05.37
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
45
Stauffer, Madisson
SO
Coral Glades
1:05.53
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
46
Christensen, Sydney
SO
Park Vista
1:05.70
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
47
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
1:06.00
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
48
Yasin, Niyah
FR
Vero Beach
1:06.22
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
49
gomez, amanda
FR
John I. Leonard
1:06.28
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
50
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
1:06.75
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
1:55.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
McCullum Jr., Sheldom
SO
Coral Glades
1:57.05
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
1:57.64
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
1:57.76
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
5
Louigene, Isaac
SR
Coral Springs
1:57.84
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Thornton , Matron
JR
Seminole Ridge
1:57.90
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
2:00.35
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
8
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
2:01.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
2:02.33
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
10
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
2:02.87
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Hare, Kyle
SO
Seminole Ridge
2:03.52
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
12
Gonzalez, Bryan
SO
Coral Glades
2:04.19
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
13
Viitaniemi, Nikolas
JR
Park Vista
2:04.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
14
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
2:04.81
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
14
D'Aout, James
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:04.81
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
16
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
2:04.92
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
17
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
2:05.27
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Adonis, Rodolph
SR
Wellington
2:05.39
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
19
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
2:05.53
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Von Holten, Hogan
SR
Park Vista
2:05.63
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
21
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
2:05.83
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
22
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
2:06.21
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
23
Stockhausen, Jovanni
JR
Taravella
2:06.23
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
24
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
2:06.39
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
25
Davis, Anthony
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
2:06.46
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
26
Fabien, Jonathan
JR
Treasure Coast
2:06.71
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
27
Daruwalla, Jedd
SR
Coral Glades
2:06.88
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
28
Ziskinder, Ryan
SO
Martin County
2:07.08
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
28
Ziskinder, Adam
SO
Martin County
2:07.08
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Pieroni, Nicolas
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:07.40
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
31
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
2:07.51
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
32
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
2:07.98
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
33
Beliard, Mathew
JR
Boca Raton
2:08.26
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
34
Arnold, Travis
JR
Martin County
2:08.41
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
35
Volpe, Christopher
SR
Jupiter
2:08.46
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
36
Vaughn, Matthew
FR
Taravella
2:08.76
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
37
Bush, Charles
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:08.82
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
38
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
2:08.90
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
39
Medina, Moises
SO
Spanish River
2:09.20
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
40
Lebofsky, Judah
SR
Martin County
2:09.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
41
Drautz, Tristan
SO
Boca Raton
2:09.30
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
42
Morin, Naythen
SR
Vero Beach
2:09.53
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
43
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
2:10.20
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
44
Medina, Jose
SR
Forest Hill
2:10.25
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
45
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:10.93
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
46
Bar-Nur, Elon
SO
Spanish River
2:11.21
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
47
Charo, Joshua
SR
Douglas
2:11.78
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
48
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
2:11.90
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
49
Bates, Billy
SO
Jupiter
2:12.02
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
50
McNamara, Jack
SO
Jupiter
2:12.14
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:20.87
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
2:21.47
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
3
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
2:21.78
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15, 2019
4
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
2:28.46
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
2:28.76
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
6
Wilder, Auhmya
SO
Treasure Coast
2:29.53
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
7
castro, karen
SO
John I. Leonard
2:29.59
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
2:29.94
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
2:30.07
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
2:30.21
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
11
Harvey, Justice
SR
Park Vista
2:31.06
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
2:32.31
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
13
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
2:32.54
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
14
Villarose, Alexis
FR
Boca Raton
2:32.58
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
15
Dersire, Likendia
SR
Boca Raton
2:32.78
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Watkins, Serena
SO
Coral Springs
2:32.86
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
17
Worsely, Jasmine
JR
Deerfield Beach
2:33.06
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
17
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
2:33.06
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
19
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
2:33.99
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
20
Stauffer, Madisson
SO
Coral Glades
2:34.35
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
2:34.76
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
22
Hammad, Yasmeen
SR
Coral Springs
2:35.07
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
23
Fuca, Gina
FR
Martin County
2:35.17
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
24
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
2:35.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
25
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
2:37.06
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
26
Sanseverino, Kayla
SR
Douglas
2:37.29
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
27
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
2:37.94
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
28
Fletcher, Alyssa
SR
Douglas
2:38.39
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
29
Frederick, Theresa
SR
Coral Springs
2:39.03
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
30
Horn, Hannah
JR
Park Vista
2:40.13
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
31
Christensen, Sydney
SO
Park Vista
2:40.21
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
32
Gustafson, Alicia
SR
Jupiter
2:41.09
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
33
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
2:41.30
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
34
Garcia Ramirez, Victoria
SO
Wellington
2:42.23
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
35
Tullidge, Anna
FR
Martin County
2:42.59
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
36
Rozo, Brianna
SO
Park Vista
2:42.75
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
37
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
2:43.03
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
38
Radcliff, Katherine
SR
Martin County
2:43.15
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
39
Del Re, Peyton
JR
Jupiter
2:43.32
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
40
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:43.51
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
41
Snavely, Lexi
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2:43.55
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
42
Hawker, Zoie
SR
Jupiter
2:44.20
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
43
Badalo, Kiara
JR
Centennial
2:44.32
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
44
Centrella, Marissa
JR
Park Vista
2:44.81
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
45
Ramsey, Mackenzie
SO
Fort Pierce Central
2:44.82
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
45
Diez, Ellen
SR
Martin County
2:44.82
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
47
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
2:45.53
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
48
Decambre, Chelsea
JR
Treasure Coast
2:45.57
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
49
Zeledon, Leah
SO
Spanish River
2:45.92
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
50
Berndt, Michelle
FR
Douglas
2:46.60
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
4:25.56
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
4:29.11
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
4:29.69
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
4:32.94
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Louigene, Isaac
SR
Coral Springs
4:35.06
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
6
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
4:35.55
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
4:36.45
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
8
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
4:37.16
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
4:37.51
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
4:37.66
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
11
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:37.74
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
12
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
4:37.91
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
13
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
4:38.25
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
14
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
4:38.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
15
O'Sullivan, Patrick
JR
Park Vista
4:40.28
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
16
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
4:40.45
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
17
Charo, Joshua
SR
Douglas
4:40.62
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
18
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
4:41.42
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
19
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
4:42.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
Cristiano, Anthony
SO
Douglas
4:43.81
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
21
De La Puente, Isaias
SR
Forest Hill
4:44.70
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Lyttle, Cade
SO
Boca Raton
4:46.72
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Lawrence, Zackary
SO
Park Vista
4:46.77
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
24
Helzerman, Dillon
SO
Vero Beach
4:47.76
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
25
Volpe, Christopher
SR
Jupiter
4:47.78
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Cattaneo, John
JR
Melbourne
4:49.05
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
27
Zapata, Jorge
JR
Douglas
4:49.60
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
28
Caplette, Nick
JR
Taravella
4:50.12
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
29
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
4:50.20
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
30
Ziskinder, Adam
SO
Martin County
4:50.78
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
31
Ziskinder, Ryan
SO
Martin County
4:50.98
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
32
Fleuriot, Stephenson
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
4:51.68
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
33
Patterson, Braxton
JR
Coral Springs
4:52.85
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
34
Lebofsky, Judah
SR
Martin County
4:53.34
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
35
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
4:53.75
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
36
Miller, Alexander
SO
Douglas
4:54.68
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
37
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
4:54.79
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
38
Von Holten, Hogan
SR
Park Vista
4:54.80
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
39
Kovacs, Greg
SO
Spanish River
4:54.88
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
40
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
4:55.20
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
41
Rhodes, Famous
SO
Douglas
4:55.21
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
42
Jones, Demitre
SR
Royal Palm Beach
4:55.50
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
43
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
4:55.86
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
44
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
4:56.58
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
45
Surgent, Marcus
FR
Spanish River
4:56.68
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
46
Good, Gabriel
FR
Melbourne
4:56.99
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
47
Grandin, Jacky
JR
Coral Springs
4:57.18
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
48
Tierney, Trace
JR
Boca Raton
4:57.42
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
49
Greep, Connor
FR
Douglas
4:57.46
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
50
Akel, Adam
SO
Park Vista
4:57.51
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
4:57.67
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
5:05.43
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
5:17.23
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Fletcher, Alyssa
SR
Douglas
5:27.49
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
5:29.85
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
5:34.38
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Fuca, Gina
FR
Martin County
5:34.62
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
8
Montalvo, Kimberly
JR
Taravella
5:40.50
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
5:41.68
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Rumasuglia, Gabriella
SR
Douglas
5:41.86
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Pina, Bre
SR
Park Vista
5:41.93
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
12
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
5:43.86
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
13
Del Re, Alexandra
JR
Jupiter
5:45.01
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
14
Hammad, Yasmeen
SR
Coral Springs
5:45.42
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
15
Phillips, Riley
JR
Park Vista
5:47.51
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
16
Buck, Sydney
SO
Jupiter
5:51.30
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
5:52.12
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
18
Radcliff, Katherine
SR
Martin County
5:53.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Villarose, Alexis
FR
Boca Raton
5:57.17
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
6:00.54
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Chen, MengQi
JR
Vero Beach
6:01.45
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
21
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
6:01.45
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
23
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6:02.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
24
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
6:03.06
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
25
castro, karen
SO
John I. Leonard
6:03.40
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
26
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
6:03.50
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
27
Juergen, Jurni
SR
John I. Leonard
6:05.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
28
Chen, MengQi
JR
Vero Beach
6:06.97
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
29
Hanna, Isabella
SO
Monarch
6:07.25
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
30
Rozo, Brianna
SO
Park Vista
6:07.27
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
31
Snavely, Lexi
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
6:07.80
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
32
Diez, Ellen
SR
Martin County
6:08.57
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
33
Kramer, Sari
FR
Spanish River
6:09.97
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
34
Clarke, Precious
SO
Coral Springs
6:10.39
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
35
Vereen, Kiana
SO
Fort Pierce Central
6:10.50
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
36
Decambre, Chelsea
JR
Treasure Coast
6:10.73
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
37
Zeledon, Leah
SO
Spanish River
6:10.76
South Fork Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
38
Benson, Lindsey
FR
Fort Pierce Central
6:11.93
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
39
Fortney, Sabrina
FR
Seminole Ridge
6:12.69
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
40
Sunderland, Sophie
SR
Santaluces
6:13.53
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
41
Hawker, Zoie
SR
Jupiter
6:19.57
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
42
Mohammad, Syrafina
FR
Douglas
6:19.77
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
43
Fendell, Julia
FR
Coral Springs
6:21.46
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
44
Ignatowicz, Nicole
JR
Jupiter
6:22.28
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
45
Solomon, Mackenzie
SO
Park Vista
6:23.36
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
46
Centrella, Marissa
JR
Park Vista
6:23.74
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
47
Nunez , Amanda
JR
Palm Beach Central
6:25.34
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
48
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
6:25.75
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
49
Lewiston, Abbigail
JR
Fort Pierce Central
6:26.36
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
50
Langford, Anna
SO
Boca Raton
6:28.37
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noonan, Will
SR
Spanish River
9:53.23
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Vincennie, Zachary
JR
Spanish River
9:53.66
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
Salinas, Brian
JR
Fort Pierce Central
9:54.31
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Kwon, Alec
JR
Spanish River
9:58.35
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Pelikan, Liam
JR
Melbourne
9:59.96
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Munera, Samuel
SR
Jupiter
10:00.83
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
7
Kraus, Logan
SR
Melbourne
10:02.03
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
De La Puente, Isaias
SR
Forest Hill
10:05.17
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
O'Sullivan, Patrick
JR
Park Vista
10:13.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Bar-Nur, Ethan
SR
Spanish River
10:14.33
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
11
Mack, Devon
SO
Park Vista
10:16.21
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
12
Spleha, Justin
FR
Spanish River
10:17.34
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
13
Wester, Joseph
SO
Jupiter
10:17.54
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
14
Ross, Gavin
JR
Palm Beach Central
10:21.26
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Leb, Isaac
JR
Spanish River
10:24.34
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Rhodes, Famous
SO
Douglas
10:26.80
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
17
Garner, Evan
SO
Palm Beach Central
10:27.36
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
18
Phelps, Kody
SR
Seminole Ridge
10:27.52
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Watkins, Cole
FR
Palm Beach Central
10:27.79
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
20
Helzerman, Dillon
SO
Vero Beach
10:27.82
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
21
Vega, Bryan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
10:36.27
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
22
Ziskinder, Ryan
SO
Martin County
10:38.47
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
23
Good, Gabriel
FR
Melbourne
10:44.42
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
24
Chance, Albion
SR
Seminole Ridge
10:50.15
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
25
Closs, Joseph
SR
Coral Glades
10:50.83
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
26
Caplette, Nick
JR
Taravella
10:51.44
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
27
Nordheim, Sully
JR
Boca Raton
10:52.49
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
28
Matthew, Anthony
FR
Martin County
10:53.45
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
29
Diaz, Diego
SO
Monarch
10:54.20
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
30
Morris, Paul
SO
Vero Beach
11:00.09
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
31
Morris, Paul
SO
Vero Beach
11:01.82
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
32
Lawrence, Zackary
SO
Park Vista
11:02.04
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
33
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
11:02.66
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
34
Sheiner, Joey
SO
Spanish River
11:03.22
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
35
Arnold, Travis
JR
Martin County
11:04.33
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
36
Scopino, Leo
JR
Douglas
11:06.97
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
37
Patterson, Braxton
JR
Coral Springs
11:09.87
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
38
Nye, Issac
FR
Seminole Ridge
11:10.83
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
39
Bergstrom, Hunter
JR
Melbourne
11:12.87
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
40
Jaramillo, Sam
FR
Spanish River
11:13.12
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
41
Lantzy, Ethan
SO
Jupiter
11:14.45
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
42
Miller, Bodey
SO
Spanish River
11:15.47
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
43
Esquival, Sergio
SO
Boca Raton
11:15.54
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
44
Baltazar, Adriel
JR
Seminole Ridge
11:17.46
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
45
Usher, David
FR
Palm Beach Central
11:18.67
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
46
Glick, Paul
FR
Boca Raton
11:20.57
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
47
Leyva, Zephan
JR
Vero Beach
11:21.02
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
48
Garcia, Nick
SR
Spanish River
11:23.36
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
49
Gleicher, Ryan
SO
Park Vista
11:26.36
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
50
Perez, Brandon
JR
John I. Leonard
11:26.48
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pustilnik, Rylee
JR
Spanish River
10:40.27
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
2
Pustilnik, Zoe
FR
Spanish River
11:38.61
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
3
Jackson , Runelda
SR
Palm Beach Central
11:46.81
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
4
Siqueira, Victoria
JR
Spanish River
11:59.92
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
5
Fuca, Gina
FR
Martin County
12:00.37
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
6
Beaulieu, Pia
SO
Boca Raton
12:01.78
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
7
Pina, Bre
SR
Park Vista
12:18.75
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
8
Hammad, Yasmeen
SR
Coral Springs
12:25.48
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
9
Sadorf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
12:30.29
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Velazquez, Morgan
JR
Park Vista
12:30.38
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
11
Phillips, Riley
JR
Park Vista
12:33.22
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
12
Perez, Ariana
FR
Douglas
12:37.93
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
13
Buck, Sydney
SO
Jupiter
12:42.76
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Lee, Catherine
FR
Palm Beach Central
12:47.61
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15
Worsely, Jasmine
JR
Deerfield Beach
12:57.24
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
16
Rumasuglia, Gabriella
SR
Douglas
12:59.34
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
17
Romero, Ava
JR
Jupiter
13:00.38
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Chen, MengQi
JR
Vero Beach
13:08.95
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
19
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
13:17.77
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
20
Desir, Rose
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13:29.19
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
21
Diez, Ellen
SR
Martin County
13:33.03
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
22
Chen, MengQi
JR
Vero Beach
13:34.16
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Juergen, Jurni
SR
John I. Leonard
13:38.93
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
24
Saxon, Julia
FR
Boca Raton
13:42.28
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
25
Solomon, Mackenzie
SO
Park Vista
13:45.20
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Langford, Anna
SO
Boca Raton
13:48.63
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Fernandes, Jada
SO
Boca Raton
13:48.67
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
28
Hanna, Isabella
SO
Monarch
13:50.35
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
29
Myers, Annagrace
JR
Douglas
13:50.45
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
30
Castillo, Sara
SO
Coral Springs
13:52.17
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
31
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
13:58.27
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
32
Grupenhoff, Allison
FR
Douglas
14:09.33
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
33
Fendell, Julia
FR
Coral Springs
14:12.74
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
34
Cintron, Genesis
JR
Coral Springs
14:14.56
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
35
Radcliff, Katherine
SR
Martin County
14:43.64
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
36
Kistner, Annelise
SO
Deerfield Beach
14:53.88
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
37
Glechier, Ashley
FR
Park Vista
14:55.23
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
38
Weiss, Kimberly
JR
Park Vista
14:57.21
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
39
Bojanowski, Jenna
SO
Wellington
15:05.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
40
Buck, Rachel
SO
Jupiter
15:07.98
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
41
Sanders, Devyn
FR
Douglas
15:08.01
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
42
Murphy , Megan
SO
Palm Beach Central
15:11.22
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
43
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
15:12.05
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
44
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
15:24.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
45
Bojanowski, Kathryn
JR
Wellington
15:27.74
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
46
Ziade, Hagen
SO
Melbourne
15:31.44
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
47
Rutstein, Hannah
JR
Spanish River
15:45.01
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
48
Prol, Gabriela
SO
Park Vista
15:51.32
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
49
Jofors, Tindra
SO
Centennial
16:05.75
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
50
Fryar, Kimberly
SO
Fort Pierce Central
16:17.51
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
14.51
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
2
Kaigler, Vonisha
SR
Vero Beach
15.37
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
3
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
15.82
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.8
4
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
16.10
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.9
5
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.86
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
6
McCammon, Carley
JR
Jupiter
16.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.5
7
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
17.21
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
8
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
17.23
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
9
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
17.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.3
10
Acosta, Rolizbeth
SO
Centennial
17.76
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
11
Fleurinor, Chelsea
SR
Coral Springs
17.80
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
12
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
17.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.7
13
Knowles, Taylor
SR
Park Vista
17.91
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
14
Yasin, Niyah
FR
Vero Beach
17.92
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.6
15
Bojanowski, Kathryn
JR
Wellington
18.03
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
16
Dresser, Emma
FR
Jupiter
18.11
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
-0.6
17
Feliciano Medina, Daneyshka
FR
Lake Worth
18.23
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
0.3
18
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
18.27
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
-0.6
19
Needham, Ashley
FR
Treasure Coast
18.28
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
20
Hampton, Becky
SR
Jupiter
18.37
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.7
21
Rondeau, Rebecca
SO
Park Vista
18.43
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
22
McNish, Kiera
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
18.45
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
1.9
23
Trusty, Jamya
FR
Vero Beach
18.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.6
24
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
18.52
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.6
25
Mills , Jemima
FR
Coral Glades
18.61
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
26
Le Tolbert, Isis
JR
Vero Beach
18.68
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-3.6
27
Tran, Kayla
JR
Park Vista
18.70
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.7
28
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
18.71
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
0.9
29
Maks, Samantha
SR
Vero Beach
18.73
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.6
30
Rolle, Jada
FR
Vero Beach
18.84
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
31
Bien-Amie, Shelsey
SR
Coral Springs
18.87
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
1.4
32
Rosa, Jeslyn
SO
Melbourne
18.92
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
33
McNeill, Kennedee
SR
Martin County
18.97
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
34
Daniels, Paris
FR
Treasure Coast
19.07
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.9
35
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.11
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
36
Lewiston, Abbigail
JR
Fort Pierce Central
19.14
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.6
37
Rivera, Eliann
FR
Coral Springs
19.15
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.6
38
Johnson, Sheyan
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
19.22
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.5
39
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
19.39
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
40
Orace, Tatiana
JR
Coral Glades
19.43
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
41
Chassagne, Jessenia
SO
Taravella
19.54
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
42
Ferrer, Ashley
SO
Douglas
19.70
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.6
43
Bathdemy, Abigaelle
FR
Vero Beach
19.73
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
44
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
19.75
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
-0.5
45
Bonny, Ava
SO
Park Vista
19.76
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.6
46
Bowen, Jaden
SO
Coral Springs
19.86
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.6
47
Chassagne, Jiselle
SO
Taravella
19.88
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-0.6
48
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
20.00
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
+0.0
49
Travis, Trinity
SR
Boca Raton
20.07
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
1.5
50
Kaeppel, Erin
JR
Douglas
20.14
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
1.9
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
14.22
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
2
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
14.88
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.3
3
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
14.98
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
4
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
15.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
5
Mulrooney, Ethan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
15.38
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
6
Saville Garcia, Gavin
JR
Vero Beach
15.49
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
7
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
15.51
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.3
8
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
15.54
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
9
Russ, Jacquez
SR
Taravella
15.60
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
0.2
10
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
15.65
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
11
Dewar, Joseph
JR
Park Vista
15.66
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
12
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
15.72
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
0.2
13
Dorvelia, Mykel
SO
Vero Beach
16.04
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
0.6
14
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.13
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
15
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
16.16
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
16
Ylance, Willaime
SO
Vero Beach
16.30
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-2.4
17
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
16.33
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
18
Simpson , Donovan
JR
Coral Glades
16.38
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
19
Oms, Jeremy
SO
Monarch
16.48
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
0.7
20
Baron, Erik
JR
Coral Springs
16.93
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
21
Jorel, Lesage
SO
Vero Beach
16.98
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
0.8
22
Claudio, Carlos
SO
Fort Pierce Central
16.99
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4.2
23
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
17.06
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
-1.9
24
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
17.11
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
-0.5
25
Vaca, Louis
SO
Monarch
17.27
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
26
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
17.49
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
27
Corcoran, Joshua
SO
Monarch
17.62
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
28
Bazile, Nathan
SR
Treasure Coast
17.63
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
29
Edmonds, Tristan
SR
Taravella
17.77
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
29
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
17.77
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
2.1
31
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
17.89
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.8
32
Paret, Christopher
FR
Coral Springs
18.20
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
33
Castillo, Sadiel
FR
Coral Springs
18.83
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2.1
34
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
18.93
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
0.7
35
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
19.07
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
36
Fiallos, Roger
SO
John I. Leonard
19.08
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
0.9
36
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
19.08
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.4
38
Faxon, Jacob
SR
Melbourne
19.10
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
39
Brook, Alexi
FR
Taravella
19.22
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
0.7
40
Stubbs, Randy
FR
Forest Hill
19.29
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
41
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
19.40
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
42
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
19.46
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
-0.4
43
Dorsett, Mark
SO
Douglas
19.53
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
-1.0
44
Pena, Luis
SO
John I. Leonard
19.55
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
45
Saintil, Jeremiah
SO
Park Vista
19.67
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
46
Devert, Kervensly
SR
John I. Leonard
19.92
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
47
Bianca, Alex
SR
Boca Raton
19.93
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-1.0
48
Cramer, Roy
SO
Wellington
19.95
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1.8
49
Praestegaard, Mik
SO
Spanish River
20.02
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
-0.1
50
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
20.05
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Drew, Tyler
JR
Palm Beach Central
38.32
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
38.95
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.00
John Battle III All Star
Mar 2, 2019
4
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.66
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
5
Baxter, Johathan
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
39.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
39.79
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
7
Mulrooney, Ethan
SR
Fort Pierce Central
40.52
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
8
Hunter, James
JR
Royal Palm Beach
41.04
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
9
Dewar, Joseph
JR
Park Vista
41.53
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
10
Saville Garcia, Gavin
JR
Vero Beach
41.67
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Previlma, Christian
SR
Wellington
41.68
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Beaubrun, Fritzly
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
41.92
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
13
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
42.10
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
14
Dennis, Brendan
JR
Lake Worth
42.22
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
42.23
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
16
Jorel, Lesage
SO
Vero Beach
42.27
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Claudio, Carlos
SO
Fort Pierce Central
42.72
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
18
Oms, Jeremy
SO
Monarch
42.83
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
42.84
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
20
Ylance, Willaime
SO
Vero Beach
43.05
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
43.19
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
22
Russ, Jacquez
SR
Taravella
43.72
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
23
Bazile, Nathan
SR
Treasure Coast
43.86
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
24
Hadley, ketron
JR
Royal Palm Beach
43.93
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
25
Medalcy, Wadley
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
44.04
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
26
Stubbs, Randy
FR
Forest Hill
44.62
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
27
Dubriel, Danny
FR
Royal Palm Beach
44.76
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
28
Flood, Weldon
JR
Treasure Coast
44.85
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
29
Vaca, Louis
SO
Monarch
45.07
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
30
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
45.42
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
31
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
45.75
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
32
Paret, Christopher
FR
Coral Springs
45.84
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
33
Foster, Howard
JR
Monarch
45.90
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
34
Atmostera, Emmanuel
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
45.91
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
35
Jenkins, Bobby
SR
Santaluces
46.04
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
36
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.14
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
37
Dorsett, Mark
SO
Douglas
46.31
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
38
Brook, Alexi
FR
Taravella
46.40
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
39
Winland, William
JR
Douglas
46.51
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
40
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
FR
Fort Pierce Central
46.56
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
41
Dorvelia, Mykel
SO
Vero Beach
46.68
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
42
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
46.72
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
43
Guest, Josh
JR
Martin County
46.73
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
44
Edmonds, Tristan
SR
Taravella
46.82
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
45
Albert, Noah
FR
Spanish River
48.14
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
46
Simpson , Donovan
JR
Coral Glades
48.20
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
47
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
48.26
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
48
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
48.35
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
49
Ruplinger, Norman
JR
Coral Glades
48.36
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
50
Bianca, Alex
SR
Boca Raton
48.74
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
44.36
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
45.18
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Kaigler, Vonisha
SR
Vero Beach
46.60
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4
Preston, Grace
SR
Seminole Ridge
47.70
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
47.99
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
48.36
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
7
Dorsonne, Jeneva
SO
Spanish River
48.39
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2
Mar 14, 2019
8
Penn, Amahnia
JR
Park Vista
48.48
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
9
Yasin, Niyah
FR
Vero Beach
49.26
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
10
Destine, Rose
SO
Boca Raton
49.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
McCammon, Carley
JR
Jupiter
49.87
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Acosta, Rolizbeth
SO
Centennial
50.11
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Knowles, Taylor
SR
Park Vista
50.37
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
14
Johnson, Sheyan
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
50.64
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
Needham, Ashley
FR
Treasure Coast
51.15
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
16
Mills , Jemima
FR
Coral Glades
51.35
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Le Tolbert, Isis
JR
Vero Beach
51.40
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
18
Lewiston, Abbigail
JR
Fort Pierce Central
51.55
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
19
Anderson, Sha'kayla
FR
Forest Hill
51.66
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
20
Rosa, Jeslyn
SO
Melbourne
51.81
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
21
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
51.82
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
22
Dresser, Emma
FR
Jupiter
52.29
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
23
Chassagne, Jiselle
SO
Taravella
52.48
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
24
Rivera, Eliann
FR
Coral Springs
52.66
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
25
Fleurinor, Chelsea
SR
Coral Springs
52.77
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
26
Alvarez, Sofia
SO
Spanish River
52.92
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
27
COLLINS, BREEANNA
FR
John I. Leonard
53.11
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
28
Rondeau, Rebecca
SO
Park Vista
53.34
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
29
Rolle, Jada
FR
Vero Beach
54.16
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
30
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
54.33
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
31
Tran, Kayla
JR
Park Vista
54.46
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
32
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
54.55
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
33
Phillips, Jayla
FR
Royal Palm Beach
54.56
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
34
Baker, Alanis
FR
Forest Hill
54.78
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
35
Baekenstrass, Olivia
JR
Boca Raton
54.86
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
36
Bathdemy, Abigaelle
FR
Vero Beach
54.90
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
37
Lecrone, Ashlyn
SO
Centennial
54.93
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
38
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
55.00
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
39
Chassagne, Jessenia
SO
Taravella
55.09
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
40
Rand, Kiara
SR
Douglas
55.12
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
41
McNish, Kiera
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
55.42
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
42
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
55.52
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
43
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
55.54
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
44
Woodward, Ava
FR
Jupiter
55.58
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
45
Buttery, Kiara
SO
Park Vista
55.72
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
46
Daniels, Paris
FR
Treasure Coast
56.73
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
47
Orace, Tatiana
JR
Coral Glades
57.25
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
48
Azar, Savannah
SO
Douglas
57.53
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
49
UNDERWOOD, DENAE
SO
John I. Leonard
57.55
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
50
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
57.88
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Central
42.70
Hamilton
,
Cruickshank
,
Hope
,
Oliver
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Park Vista
42.73
Davis
,
Rizzo
,
Jean
,
Desir
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Martin County
42.97
Pond
,
Pelletier
,
Finnigan-Lucas
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Atlantic (Delray)
43.13
Bush
,
Jackson
,
Davis
,
Baxter
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Douglas
43.30
Kraft
,
Porter
,
Powell
,
Trujillo
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
6
John I. Leonard
43.43
Thompson
,
Heriscar
,
Grant
,
Saunders
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Taravella
43.58
Tillman
,
Russ
,
Edmonds
,
Liria
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Vero Beach
43.69
Bethel
,
Woulard
,
McCartney
,
Primus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Monarch
43.86
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
10
Boca Raton
43.96
Mode
,
Jenkins
,
Fuller
,
Faustino
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
11
Jupiter
44.03
Dillard
,
Faminial
,
Mylan
,
Zabriski
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
12
Forest Hill
44.06
Bernard
,
Eaton
,
Henderson
,
Moreland
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
13
Santaluces
44.28
Jean
,
Jenkins
,
Paulin
,
Richards
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
14
Treasure Coast
44.29
Miller
,
Desir
,
Bryan
,
Baker
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
15
Palm Beach Gardens
44.66
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
16
Melbourne
44.73
Shaw
,
Lima
,
Simmons
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Wellington
44.90
Butler
,
Previlma
,
Rajiman
,
Jackson
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
17
Spanish River
44.90
Jones
,
Adams
,
Bohada
,
Shawah
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
17
Seminole Ridge
44.90
Wolfkill
,
Brown
,
Pieroni
,
Schabert
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
20
Lake Worth
44.94
Celin
,
Louidor
,
Dennis
,
Young
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
21
Fort Pierce Central
45.07
Bennett
,
Micah
,
Padilla
,
Johnson
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
22
Coral Springs
45.57
Hall
,
McKenzie
,
Givens
,
Baron
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
23
Centennial
49.65
Lockhart
,
Oliver
,
Lecrone
,
Sierra
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Park Vista
47.97
Penn
,
Marshall
,
Morgan
,
Fletcher
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Wellington
48.73
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
3
Coral Springs
49.27
Bent
,
Joseph-Guevara
,
Camacho
,
Ellis
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Palm Beach Central
49.72
Baker
,
Smith
,
Rivero
,
Hoffman
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
John I. Leonard
49.77
jean mary
,
Gonzalez
,
DAVIS
,
gomez
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Vero Beach
49.89
Williams
,
Kaigler
,
Rolle
,
Moment
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Lake Worth
50.52
Bullard
,
Feliciano Medina
,
Harris
,
Edwards
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Boca Raton
50.84
DesVergers
,
Graham
,
Dersire
,
Mersereau
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Taravella
51.36
Keen
,
Lowe
,
Tulloch
,
Delien
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
10
Melbourne
51.70
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
11
Jupiter
51.90
Bonnoront
,
Duttenhofer
,
Flemk-joli
,
McCammon
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Palm Beach Gardens
52.07
Lawrence
,
Sanders
,
Jones
,
Lockridge
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
13
Atlantic (Delray)
52.27
Bennett
,
Guillaume
,
Joseph
,
Brown
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
14
Fort Pierce Central
52.53
Vereen
,
Clayton
,
Kitchen
,
Tommie
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
15
Douglas
53.31
Astacio
,
Green
,
Rand
,
Simpson
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
16
Forest Hill
53.58
Baldwin
,
Anderson
,
Edwards
,
Leger
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Spanish River
53.62
Kopf
,
Dorsonne
,
Alvarez
,
Sinclaire
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
18
Santaluces
54.03
Barnes
,
Purce
,
Saint-Firmin
,
Jenkins
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
19
Seminole Ridge
54.41
Hyde
,
Jones
,
Payne
,
Preston
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
20
Martin County
55.30
Barker
,
Daniel
,
Caicedo
,
Cusamano
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
21
Monarch
55.87
Diaz
,
Thompson
,
Ornus
,
Tinger
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
22
Royal Palm Beach
56.92
Grant
,
Jean
,
Johnbson
,
McCrary
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
23
Treasure Coast
58.50
Decambre
,
Needham
,
Daniels
,
Paddyfote
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
24
Centennial
59.12
Jofors
,
Acosta
,
Lecrone
,
Badalo
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palm Beach Gardens
3:23.32
Fleuriot
,
Davis
,
James
,
Burroughs
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
2
Spanish River
3:25.16
Gorban
,
Jones
,
Adams
,
Shawah
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Park Vista
3:25.17
Elysee
,
Rizzo
,
Jean
,
Desir
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Deerfield Beach
3:25.88
Blake
,
Desinor
,
Metellus
,
Martin
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Seminole Ridge
3:26.38
Pringle
,
Hare
,
Thornton
,
Pieroni
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Boca Raton
3:27.75
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Fuller
,
Mode
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
7
Atlantic (Delray)
3:28.20
Baxter
,
Beaubrun
,
Bush
,
Demostheme
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Taravella
3:28.78
Vaughn
,
Williams
,
Stanbury
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Wellington
3:29.17
Adonis
,
Previlma
,
Ferguson III
,
Chin
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Royal Palm Beach
3:29.23
Jones
,
Hunter
,
francis
,
Hadley
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Vero Beach
3:32.19
Mosley
,
Woulard
,
Saville Garcia
,
Jefferson
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
12
Martin County
3:33.23
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
13
Coral Glades
3:33.29
Gonzalez
,
Delice
,
McCullum Jr.
,
Omari
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Douglas
3:34.22
Shaw
,
Oliver
,
Trujillo
,
Powell
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Jupiter
3:36.39
Bates
,
Faminial
,
McNamara
,
Mylan
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
16
Treasure Coast
3:38.85
Desir
,
Baker
,
Fabien
,
Flood
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Fort Pierce Central
3:40.49
Tullis
,
Bennett
,
Padilla
,
Mulrooney
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
18
Monarch
3:42.67
Romero
,
Grennell
,
Heard
,
Corcoran
Big Blue VIII
Mar 2, 2019
19
Coral Springs
3:43.07
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
20
Forest Hill
3:44.26
Bernard
,
Moorland
,
Raymond
,
Stubbs
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
21
Palm Beach Central
3:45.18
Cruickshank
,
Hamilton
,
Grant
,
Hope
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
22
Santaluces
3:47.24
Paulin
,
Neus
,
La-loi
,
Jean
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
23
Lake Worth
3:47.34
Ferguson
,
Rumaldo
,
Hector
,
Young
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
24
Melbourne
3:53.46
Snyder
,
Smith
,
Soderberg
,
Wright Jr
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
25
Centennial
3:54.41
Bowes
,
Lecrone
,
Oliver
,
Sierra
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
26
John I. Leonard
4:01.79
Saunders
,
Thompson
,
Foga
,
Grant
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wellington
4:01.46
Cowles
,
Cook
,
Williams
,
Scille
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
2
Boca Raton
4:03.51
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Graham
,
Beaulieu
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
3
Park Vista
4:08.81
Myrthil
,
Harvey
,
Christensen
,
Fletcher
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
4
Coral Springs
4:13.65
Watkins
,
Fleurinor
,
Camacho
,
Hayden
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
5
John I. Leonard
4:14.45
castro
,
Gonzalez
,
jean mary
,
DAVIS
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
6
Atlantic (Delray)
4:15.11
Haynes
,
Straghn
,
Guillaume
,
Marc
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
7
Vero Beach
4:16.38
Yasin
,
Alayo Padron
,
Trusty
,
Kaigler
Bill Wilson Invitational
Mar 9, 2019
8
Spanish River
4:16.57
Sinclaire
,
Dorsonne
,
Pustilnik
,
Kopf
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
9
Taravella
4:18.25
Delien
,
Hassanali
,
Newton
,
Tulloch
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Seminole Ridge
4:19.42
Preston
,
Fortney
,
Robinson
,
Romer
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Palm Beach Central
4:21.12
Nunez
,
Jackson
,
St. Cyr
,
Smith
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Lake Worth
4:25.36
Bullard
,
Edwards
,
Reid
,
Feliciano Medina
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
13
Jupiter
4:25.65
Lohman
,
McCammon
,
Russell
,
Manzo
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Palm Beach Gardens
4:25.96
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
15
Monarch
4:28.62
Diaz
,
Tigner
,
Thompson
,
Ornus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Centennial
4:29.96
Badalo
,
Lecrone
,
Acosta
,
Floristal
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
17
Fort Pierce Central
4:30.67
Jacas
,
Ramsey
,
Melandes
,
Vereen
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
18
Douglas
4:32.22
Astacio
,
Thompson
,
Rand
,
Myrie
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
19
Forest Hill
4:54.13
Baker
,
Gaitor
,
Edwards
,
Mock
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
20
Coral Glades
4:54.31
Mills
,
Stauffer
,
Orace
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
21
Royal Palm Beach
4:57.25
Urizar
,
Johnbson
,
Uceta
,
Jean
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
22
Melbourne
4:58.47
Ziade
,
Cato
,
Santos
,
Morin
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Martin County
5:08.68
Diez
,
Bartenfelder
,
Radcliff
,
Fuca
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seminole Ridge
8:10.58
Hare
,
Pieroni
,
Zimmerman
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Martin County
8:11.04
Ziskinder
,
Arnold
,
Buntin
,
Ziskinder
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Spanish River
8:11.57
Vincennie
,
Kovacs
,
Noonan
,
Bar-Nur
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Wellington
8:14.44
Adonis
,
Richardson
,
Previlma
,
Asuncion
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Boca Raton
8:18.43
Nordheim
,
Beliard
,
Drautz
,
Lyttle
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Jupiter
8:21.29
Bates
,
Munera
,
Volpe
,
Wester
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Park Vista
8:24.87
O'Sullivan
,
Mack
,
Viitaniemi
,
Von Holten
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Coral Glades
8:27.16
McCullum Jr.
,
Gonzalez
,
Daruwalla
,
Omari
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Palm Beach Gardens
8:27.72
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
10
Fort Pierce Central
8:39.95
Salinas
,
Thomas
,
Lopez
,
Vega
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
11
Forest Hill
8:51.04
De La Puente
,
Medina
,
Bui
,
Raymond
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
12
Palm Beach Central
8:55.96
Ross
,
Usher
,
Watkins
,
Garner
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
13
Vero Beach
8:56.16
Leyva
,
Helzerman
,
Morin
,
Place
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
14
Treasure Coast
8:56.18
Fabien
,
Doig
,
Doig
,
Curtis
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
15
Royal Palm Beach
8:57.07
Jones
,
francis
,
Winder
,
Santa
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
16
Douglas
9:02.00
Zapata
,
Rhodes
,
Miller
,
Charo
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
17
Taravella
9:05.06
Stockhausen
,
Vaughn
,
Yahney
,
Joseph
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
18
Atlantic (Delray)
9:10.75
Rubio-Hidalgo
,
Corretier
,
Barthelemy
,
Medalcy
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
19
Coral Springs
9:21.10
Stratton
,
Campbell
,
Cineus
,
Sterling
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
20
Centennial
9:23.74
Ruiz
,
Bowes
,
Ingles
,
Shaw
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
John I. Leonard
9:26.00
Dalzell
,
Elisdor
,
Buchanan
,
Perez
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
22
Monarch
9:26.82
Foster
,
McNeal
,
Lehman
,
Pidgeon
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
23
Melbourne
9:27.32
Emami
,
Titus
,
Bergstrom
,
Good
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
24
Santaluces
9:30.39
La-loi
,
Reyes
,
Pierre-Paul
,
Bobb
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
25
Deerfield Beach
10:04.85
Gold
,
Malka
,
Jeannueus
,
Coby
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
26
Lake Worth
10:26.59
Ferguson
,
Mosilme
,
Torres
,
Reid
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boca Raton
9:45.87
Mersereau
,
Dersire
,
Graham
,
Beaulieu
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Palm Beach Central
9:55.33
Jackson
,
Nunez
,
Berry
,
Lee
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
3
Park Vista
10:15.29
Velazquez
,
Phillips
,
Pina
,
Harvey
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Spanish River
10:26.60
Siqueira
,
Pustilnik
,
Phillips
,
Veltri
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Jupiter
10:29.25
Romero
,
Buck
,
Gustafson
,
Manzo
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Coral Springs
10:37.70
Frederick
,
Watkins
,
Hammad
,
Clarke
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
7
Martin County
10:44.96
Diez
,
Tullidge
,
Fuca
,
Radcliff
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Douglas
10:53.80
Berndt
,
Burke
,
Sanseverino
,
Fletcher
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
9
Fort Pierce Central
10:56.69
Ramsey
,
Fryar
,
Melandes
,
Vereen
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
10
Centennial
10:57.84
Badalo
,
Lecrone
,
Acosta
,
Floristal
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
11
Santaluces
11:05.50
Kelley
,
Elie
,
Sunderland
,
Baly
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
12
John I. Leonard
11:08.39
castro
,
herrington
,
Juergen
,
ferguson
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
13
Vero Beach
11:18.15
Jones
,
Alayo Padron
,
Pacheco
,
Rodriguez
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Deerfield Beach
11:24.83
Fisher
,
Appolon
,
Kistner
,
Worsely
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
15
Wellington
11:26.22
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
16
Monarch
11:31.87
Paul
,
Thompson
,
Tigner
,
Ornus
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
17
Melbourne
11:57.92
Phillips
,
Ziade
,
Singh
,
McCurdy
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
18
Forest Hill
12:39.85
Ambrocio
,
Barrera-Solis
,
Mock
,
Volcanes
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Royal Palm Beach
15:16.42
Julceus
,
Fields
,
Remarais
,
Sadler
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Travis
SR
Taravella
2.14m
7' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
1.93m
6' 4"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
3
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Palomino, Zayne
SO
Monarch
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.88m
6' 2"
Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
6
Henry, Corey
SO
Vero Beach
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
7
Young, Jermey
SR
Lake Worth
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
7
Phillips, Joshua
SR
Coral Springs
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
7
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
7
Heard, Jelani
SR
Monarch
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
11
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
1.78m
5' 10"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
12
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
12
Palen, Ryan
JR
Douglas
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
12
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
12
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
12
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Schiola, Frank
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
17
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
19
Colas , Berlain
FR
Fort Pierce Central
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
19
Paret, Christopher
FR
Coral Springs
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
19
Thomas, Zachary
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
19
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Phillips, Omar
SO
Taravella
1.72m
5' 7.75"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
19
Henry, Marquez
SR
Vero Beach
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
19
Moreland, Michael
SR
Forest Hill
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
19
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
19
Buntin, William
SR
Martin County
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bulldog Showdown
Mar 8, 2019
19
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Francois, Frantz
SR
Fort Pierce Central
1.72m
5' 7.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
30
Similien, Metuschelah
SR
Coral Springs
1.70m
5' 7"
Westminster Academy Relays 2019
Feb 23, 2019
31
Edwards, Terell
FR
Wellington
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
31
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
31
Stanbury, Jarod
FR
Taravella
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
31
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
31
Saint, Bryan
FR
John I. Leonard
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
31
Baruch, Mason
SO
Jupiter
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
37
Ruplinger , Norman
JR
Coral Glades
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
38
Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco
FR
Fort Pierce Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
38
Galvin, Michael
FR
Melbourne
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
38
Bork , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
38
Smith, Brian
JR
Douglas
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
38
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
43
Farnham, Blake
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
44
Demostheme, Rotchild
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
44
Ham, Braden
FR
Melbourne
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
44
Lamour, Robert
SR
Douglas
1.57m
5' 1.75"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
44
Morin, Naythen
SR
Vero Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
44
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
44
Job, Charles
JR
Douglas
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
44
Winer, Josh
JR
Wellington
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cowles, Keshailyn
JR
Wellington
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
2
Simitses, Christina
SR
Boca Raton
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
3
Rosenberg, Samantha
SR
Martin County
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
4
Morin, Mikayla
JR
Melbourne
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
5
Walter, Shelby
SO
Spanish River
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
5
Woolcock, Damia
SO
Vero Beach
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
5
Barrett, Hannah
JR
Melbourne
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
5
Rowell, Ava
JR
Melbourne
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
9
Cameron, Criten
JR
Coral Springs
1.44m
4' 8.75"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
10
Tatah, Alliyah
JR
Seminole Ridge
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
11
COLLINS, BREEANNA
FR
John I. Leonard
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
11
Nerestant, Jessica
SR
Treasure Coast
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Woodward, Ava
FR
Jupiter
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
11
Mermet, Laurie
FR
Jupiter
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
15
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.37m
4' 6"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Grissette, Ananda
SO
Douglas
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Caspelich, Sofia
SO
Park Vista
1.37m
4' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
Goyal, Sonali
JR
Martin County
1.37m
4' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
15
Joseph, Faith
FR
Palm Beach Gardens
1.37m
4' 6"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
15
Moment, Caylin
SR
Vero Beach
1.37m
4' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
Campos, Sophia
SO
Seminole Ridge
1.37m
4' 6"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
23
Tullidge, Anna
FR
Martin County
1.32m
4' 4"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
23
Wright, Shaniya
FR
Vero Beach
1.32m
4' 4"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
23
Keel, Marie
SO
Melbourne
1.32m
4' 4"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
gonzalez, zaida
SO
John I. Leonard
1.32m
4' 4"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
23
Phillips, Sarah
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
23
Veltri, Amanda
SO
Spanish River
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
23
Edgren, Kendall
SR
Douglas
1.32m
4' 4"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
23
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.32m
4' 4"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
23
Dermody , Hailey
JR
Palm Beach Central
1.32m
4' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
33
Maks, Samantha
SR
Vero Beach
1.29m
4' 2.75"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
34
Kaeppel, Erin
JR
Douglas
1.27m
4' 2"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
34
Fishbaugh, Kassandra
JR
Jupiter
1.27m
4' 2"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
34
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
1.27m
4' 2"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
34
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1.27m
4' 2"
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1
Feb 21, 2019
38
Ellis, Victoria
JR
Coral Springs
1.22m
4' 0"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
38
Lesage, Staelie
FR
Vero Beach
1.22m
4' 0"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boddie, Dominic
SR
Coral Springs
4.57m
15' 0"
AMHS Polevault
Mar 14, 2019
2
Van Arsdale, Jonathan
SR
Douglas
3.84m
12' 7.25"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
3
Dumas, Zachary
SO
Park Vista
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Similien, Metuschelah
SR
Coral Springs
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Cawley, Aidan
SO
Park Vista
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
6
Gomez, Rafael
SR
Park Vista
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Weil, Peter
JR
Jupiter
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Echeverria, Lorenzo
SO
Spanish River
3.15m
10' 4"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
8
Joyce, Brayden
JR
Jupiter
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
8
Ciokler, Victor
JR
John I. Leonard
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Hayford-Jackson, Stephen
SO
Wellington
3.00m
9' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
11
Sturmthal, Nick
SR
Jupiter
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
11
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
3.00m
9' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Thomas, Steven
SO
Coral Springs
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
15
Du, Alex
JR
Douglas
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Richardson, Charles
SR
Wellington
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
17
Zimmerman, Matthew
JR
Seminole Ridge
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Ibezim, Chidiebere
SR
Palm Beach Central
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
17
Sarantidis, Nikolaos
SO
Wellington
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
20
West, Justin
SO
Douglas
2.59m
8' 6"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
20
Castillo, Michael
SO
Coral Springs
2.59m
8' 6"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
22
Kobal, Matthew
SR
Park Vista
2.56m
8' 4.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
22
Kenney, Xander
FR
Martin County
2.56m
8' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
24
Ruiz, Omar
JR
John I. Leonard
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
24
Libby, Lane
SR
Jupiter
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
26
Ko, Samuel
JR
Douglas
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
27
Schwatz, Brandon
FR
Palm Beach Central
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
28
Severance, Austin
JR
Martin County
2.11m
6' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
29
Ruiz, Dominick
SR
Wellington
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellis, Victoria
JR
Coral Springs
3.51m
11' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
2
Thomas , Maria
SR
Coral Glades
3.20m
10' 6"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
3
Carradi, Katie
JR
Park Vista
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Edgren, Kendall
SR
Douglas
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
4
Jacobson, Penelope
JR
Douglas
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
6
Ramnarace, Lexi
JR
Coral Springs
2.44m
8' 0"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
7
Sutcliffe, Michelle
JR
Jupiter
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
8
Excellent, Marie
JR
Coral Springs
2.29m
7' 6"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
9
Accius, Hannah
SO
Park Vista
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
9
Frederick, Theresa
SR
Coral Springs
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
11
Hampton, Becky
SR
Jupiter
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
11
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
13
Orlando, Gia
SR
Coral Springs
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Westminster Academy Relays 2019
Feb 23, 2019
13
Horn, Julia
SO
Spanish River
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
13
Potts, Jennifer
JR
Park Vista
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
16
Gunn, Lindsay
FR
Douglas
2.00m
6' 6.75"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
17
Rivero, Alison
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
18
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
19
Wells, Finley
JR
Douglas
1.83m
6' 0"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
19
Schaefer, Kayla
SR
Douglas
1.83m
6' 0"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
21
Bowen, Jaden
SO
Coral Springs
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
21
Reiter, Madison
FR
Palm Beach Central
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
23
Eronomous , Laura
SO
Palm Beach Central
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
23
Goldfarb, Ella
FR
Spanish River
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
23
Koval, Mia
JR
Wellington
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
6.74m
22' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Marshall, Fletcher
JR
Martin County
6.65m
21' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
4
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
6.57m
21' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Cruickshank, Derrick
JR
Palm Beach Central
6.55m
21' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
6.48m
21' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
7
Neus, Kevin
SR
Santaluces
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
8
Blake, Kesean
SR
Deerfield Beach
6.45m
21' 2"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Cullen, Bryce
JR
Boca Raton
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
10
Willis, Devin
FR
Vero Beach
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
12
Saintil, Jeremiah
JR
Park Vista
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
13
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Francois, Ricardo
JR
Taravella
6.32m
20' 9"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
15
Bryant, Jonathan
SR
Vero Beach
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Shaw, Isaiah
SO
Douglas
6.27m
20' 7"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
17
Adams, Joshua
FR
Spanish River
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
6.24m
20' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
19
Tullis, Bryce
SR
Fort Pierce Central
6.17m
20' 3"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
20
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Heard, Jelani
SR
Monarch
6.12m
20' 1"
Westminster Academy Relays 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
21
James, Sean-Wayne
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
6.12m
20' 1"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
23
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
24
Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer
JR
Martin County
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
25
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
25
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
27
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
28
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
29
Pringle, Aaron
SR
Seminole Ridge
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
30
Leger, Kevin
SR
Jupiter
5.96m
19' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
31
Holcomb, Brandon
SR
Boca Raton
5.95m
19' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
32
Ivory, Ja'Ketrius
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
32
Larko, Marc Anthony
JR
Boca Raton
5.94m
19' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
34
Romero, Ty
FR
Monarch
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
+0.0
35
Garvin, Phoenix
JR
Taravella
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
36
Jean, Mikalet
FR
Santaluces
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
36
Saintil, Jeremiah
SO
Park Vista
5.89m
19' 4"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
38
Doig, Jermaine
SR
Treasure Coast
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
39
Simpson , Donovan
JR
Coral Glades
5.84m
19' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
40
Francois, Frantz
SR
Fort Pierce Central
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
40
Johnson, Zhimarlas
JR
Martin County
5.83m
19' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
42
Studstill, David
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
43
Smith, Sebastian
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
45
Williams, Jahad
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
5.74m
18' 10"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
46
Ham, Braden
FR
Melbourne
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
47
Jean-Bart, Jordan
SO
Martin County
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Edmonds, Tristan
SR
Taravella
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
47
Lamothe, Benjamin
SO
Martin County
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kaigler, Vonisha
SR
Vero Beach
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Smith , Jada
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
3
Tommie, Janiyah
SR
Fort Pierce Central
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
4
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
5
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
5.07m
16' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Glenn, Catherine
JR
Wellington
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Rosa, Jeslyn
SO
Melbourne
5.02m
16' 5.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Carter, Delia
JR
Deerfield Beach
4.99m
16' 4.5"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
9
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
9
ferguson, ta'niaya
FR
John I. Leonard
4.92m
16' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Barker, Christamar
JR
Martin County
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
15
Rosenberg, Samantha
SR
Martin County
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
16
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.85m
15' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
16
jean mary, keysha-lynn
SO
John I. Leonard
4.85m
15' 11"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
18
thorbourne, imani
JR
John I. Leonard
4.80m
15' 9"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Woolcock, Damia
SO
Vero Beach
4.80m
15' 9"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
20
Yasin, Niyah
FR
Vero Beach
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
21
Nerestant, Jessica
SR
Treasure Coast
4.72m
15' 6"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
22
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.67m
15' 4"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
22
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
4.67m
15' 4"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
24
Lawrence, Alicia
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Dresser, Emma
FR
Jupiter
4.62m
15' 2"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Morin, Mikayla
JR
Melbourne
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
27
Lesage, Staelie
FR
Vero Beach
4.57m
15' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
28
Kopf, Samantha
FR
Spanish River
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
29
Wilks, Christie
SO
Wellington
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Straghn, Ryala
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
4.53m
14' 10.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
31
Williams, Taylor
JR
Vero Beach
4.52m
14' 10"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
32
Rand, Kiara
SR
Douglas
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
33
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
34
Richards, Kianna
SR
Martin County
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
34
Graham, Lauren
SO
Boca Raton
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
36
lawrence, abigail
SO
John I. Leonard
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
37
Morrison, Taylor
SR
Douglas
4.44m
14' 7"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
38
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
38
Green, Breanna
JR
Douglas
4.40m
14' 5.25"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
+0.0
40
Leger, Nergeline
FR
Forest Hill
4.39m
14' 5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
41
Accius, Diamond
FR
Coral Springs
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Westminster Academy Relays 2019
Feb 23, 2019
+0.0
42
COLLINS, BREEANNA
FR
John I. Leonard
4.34m
14' 3"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
43
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
44
Keel, Marie
SO
Melbourne
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
45
Baldwin, Tianna
FR
Forest Hill
4.24m
13' 11"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
46
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Castronova , Alexnadria
SO
Coral Glades
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Kings Academy Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
46
Bowen, Jaden
SO
Coral Springs
4.23m
13' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
49
Lesage, Staelie
FR
Vero Beach
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
50
Walker, Rylie
SO
Vero Beach
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Shaw, Isaiah
SO
Douglas
13.95m
45' 9.25"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
2
Brown, Ty'Korian
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.65m
44' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
francis, dishon
JR
Royal Palm Beach
13.44m
44' 1.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
4
Romer, Kailen
SR
Seminole Ridge
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Hamilton, William
SR
Palm Beach Central
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
6
Chin, Dorian
SO
Wellington
13.30m
43' 7.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
7
Lamothe, Benjamin
SO
Martin County
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
8
Johnson, Zhimarlas
JR
Martin County
13.12m
43' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Gorban, Sergey
SR
Spanish River
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
10
Francois, Ricardo
JR
Taravella
13.03m
42' 9"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 18, 2019
+0.0
11
Klaus, Preston
SR
Martin County
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
12
Williams, Jaha'd
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.85m
42' 2"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
12
Woulard, keith
JR
Vero Beach
12.85m
42' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
14
Henderson, Javario
JR
Forest Hill
12.75m
41' 10"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
15
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
12.70m
41' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
16
Joseph, Job
FR
John I. Leonard
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
17
Jefferson, Jourdan
JR
Vero Beach
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Astronaut Invitational 2019
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
18
Edmonds, Tristan
SR
Taravella
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
19
Tullis, Bryce
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
20
Eaton, Charles
SR
Forest Hill
12.38m
40' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
21
Willis, Devin
FR
Vero Beach
12.35m
40' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
22
Larko, Marc Anthony
JR
Boca Raton
12.34m
40' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
23
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
12.29m
40' 4"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
24
Michel, David
JR
Seminole Ridge
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
25
Oliver, Gen’Taris
SR
Palm Beach Central
12.19m
40' 0"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
26
Edwards, Terell
FR
Wellington
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
27
Maligno, Robert
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Jenkins, Deltavian
JR
Boca Raton
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
29
McClendon, Darius
SR
Forest Hill
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
30
Rizzo, Diamenn
JR
Park Vista
11.85m
38' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
31
Creber, Jake
JR
Martin County
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
32
Chang, Brian
SO
Spanish River
11.77m
38' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
33
Brown, Daniel
SO
Seminole Ridge
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
34
Romero, Ty
FR
Monarch
11.54m
37' 10.5"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
35
Kong, Darren
FR
Monarch
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Monarch BCAA Regular Season
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
36
Garvin, Phoenix
JR
Taravella
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
+0.0
37
Bush, Joshua
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
38
Dorcinvil, Neithin
SO
John I. Leonard
11.43m
37' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
39
Hall, Kyle
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.41m
37' 5.25"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
40
Simon, Christopher
SO
Wellington
11.40m
37' 5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
41
Bureau, William
SO
Santaluces
11.38m
37' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
42
Bernard, Major
SO
Forest Hill
11.35m
37' 3"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
+0.0
43
Rose, Aaron
SO
Douglas
11.34m
37' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
44
Simon, Isaiah
FR
Spanish River
11.32m
37' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
45
Baron, Erik
JR
Coral Springs
11.29m
37' 0.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
46
Asuncion, Tyler
JR
Wellington
11.18m
36' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
47
Bohada, William
SR
Spanish River
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
48
Amos, Scott
SO
Douglas
11.06m
36' 3.5"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
49
Gouveia, Garrett
SO
Palm Beach Central
11.05m
36' 3"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
50
Klaus, Collin
FR
Martin County
10.93m
35' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Berry, Vanessa
SO
Palm Beach Central
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Portis, Jayah
FR
Douglas
10.79m
35' 5"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
+0.0
3
Robinson, Ashley
SO
Seminole Ridge
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Cook, Alicia
JR
Wellington
10.61m
34' 9.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
5
Brown, Taishai
SO
Atlantic (Delray)
10.57m
34' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
6
St. Cyr , Destiny
FR
Palm Beach Central
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
7
Le Tolbert, Isis
JR
Vero Beach
10.40m
34' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
8
Jones, Micah
SR
Seminole Ridge
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
9
Lesage, Staelie
FR
Vero Beach
10.25m
33' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
10
Morin, Mikayla
JR
Melbourne
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
11
Marseille, Jasmine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
12
Barker, Christamar
JR
Martin County
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Williams, Taylor
JR
Vero Beach
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
14
Morrison, Taylor
SR
Douglas
10.04m
32' 11.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
15
Joseph-Guevara, Nyla-Marie
SO
Coral Springs
10.02m
32' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
16
Rosenberg, Samantha
SR
Martin County
9.93m
32' 7"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
+0.0
17
Bien-Amie, Shelsey
SR
Coral Springs
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Coral Springs Meet #4
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
18
Rowell, Ava
JR
Melbourne
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
+0.0
19
Ramnarace, Lexi
JR
Coral Springs
9.63m
31' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
20
Woolcock, Damia
SO
Vero Beach
9.50m
31' 2"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
21
Dorvil, Yrlene
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.43m
30' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
joseph, welda
SR
John I. Leonard
9.31m
30' 6.5"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
+0.0
22
Romer, Epiphany
FR
Seminole Ridge
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Cabane, Sa'Nyah
SO
Boca Raton
9.31m
30' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
25
Baker , Sophie
SO
Palm Beach Central
9.27m
30' 5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
25
Milledge, Alani
FR
Wellington
9.27m
30' 5"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
+0.0
27
Viney, Breyon
JR
Palm Beach Central
9.15m
30' 0.25"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
28
Lesage, Staelie
FR
Vero Beach
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
+0.0
29
Richards, Kianna
SR
Martin County
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Falcon Invitational
Mar 25, 2019
+0.0
30
Long, Valery
FR
Wellington
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
31
Grissette, Ananda
SO
Douglas
8.94m
29' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
+0.0
32
Tichner, Karsyn
JR
Spanish River
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
33
Inskeep, Joey
FR
Boca Raton
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
34
ferguson, ta'niaya
FR
John I. Leonard
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
+0.0
35
Johnson, Savannah
SO
Spanish River
8.68m
28' 5.75"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
36
Francois, Bergemyn
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
37
Sanders, Zy'Kerria
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
38
Lubin, Luchama
SO
Palm Beach Gardens
8.35m
27' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
+0.0
39
Dobbs, Summer
SR
Spanish River
8.29m
27' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
+0.0
40
Halpern, Jane
FR
Spanish River
8.26m
27' 1.25"
Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 12, 2019
+0.0
41
Fishbaugh, Kassandra
JR
Jupiter
8.21m
26' 11.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
+0.0
42
Shugar, Toni
FR
Spanish River
7.77m
25' 6"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia, Saul
SR
Coral Springs
16.23m
53' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
2
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
16.05m
52' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Guillaume, Elijah
SO
Santaluces
15.16m
49' 9"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
4
McGregor, Justin
JR
Fort Pierce Central
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
5
Bryant, Henry
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
6
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
7
Moran, John
SR
Vero Beach
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
8
Willis , Tyler
SO
Palm Beach Central
13.42m
44' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
9
Young, Joshua
SR
Taravella
13.34m
43' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
10
McFarlin, Michael
FR
Coral Springs
13.24m
43' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
11
Williams, Kendrick
JR
Vero Beach
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
12
Deplat, Paul
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
13
Moore, Robert
SR
Fort Pierce Central
12.80m
42' 0"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
14
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
15
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
12.62m
41' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
16
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
17
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
18
Gillotte, Ashton
SO
Boca Raton
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Johnson, Jerry
SR
Treasure Coast
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
20
Damier, Freud
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.26m
40' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
21
Matilus, Jeremiah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
22
O' Neil, Hunter
SR
Douglas
12.20m
40' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
23
McHenry, Calvin
JR
Douglas
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
23
Maxwell, Davion
SR
Boca Raton
12.19m
40' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
25
Koht, Keanu
SO
Vero Beach
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Belamour, Frantz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
12.06m
39' 7"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
27
Voshall, Nathaniel
SR
Melbourne
11.91m
39' 1"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
28
Golden, Cameron
SR
Fort Pierce Central
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
29
Roberts, Dejon
SR
Coral Springs
11.85m
38' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
30
Christian, Adin
SR
Douglas
11.81m
38' 9"
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 6, 2019
31
Greene, Brady
FR
Spanish River
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
32
Dominguez, Dimitri
SO
Fort Pierce Central
11.78m
38' 7.75"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
33
Metayer, Ralph
SR
Forest Hill
11.75m
38' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
34
Jacobs, Elan
SO
Park Vista
11.73m
38' 6"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
35
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
36
Heredia, Jaden
JR
Jupiter
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
37
Duncan, Anthony
JR
Seminole Ridge
11.63m
38' 2"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
38
Thelusme, Roby
JR
John I. Leonard
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
39
Suarez, Joey
SR
Forest Hill
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
40
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
41
Mederohernandez, Rodolfo
SR
Douglas
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
42
Bristow, Trey
SO
Melbourne
11.30m
37' 1"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
43
Jean, Joshua
JR
Park Vista
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
43
Wood, Kenneth
SO
Santaluces
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
45
Trana, Mark
SO
Taravella
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
46
Sutton , Nelson
SR
Seminole Ridge
11.22m
36' 9.75"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
47
Amos, Scott
SO
Douglas
11.08m
36' 4.25"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
48
Clement, Edwards
JR
Taravella
11.03m
36' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
49
Coe, Brian
SO
Santaluces
10.98m
36' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
50
Valdez, Alan
JR
Coral Springs
10.97m
36' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
13.41m
44' 0"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
2
Anderson, Kiyara
SR
Coral Springs
12.14m
39' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
3
Tolivert, Mikyla
SO
Melbourne
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
4
Aldajuste, Niesha
SO
Coral Springs
11.33m
37' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
5
Hawkins, Justice
FR
Deerfield Beach
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
6
Bock, Brooke
SO
Douglas
10.89m
35' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
7
Vertus, Ednisha
JR
Lake Worth
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
8
Poitier, Kyandra
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
9
Harrington, Aiyana
FR
Vero Beach
10.48m
34' 4.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
10
Williams, Andreana
JR
Wellington
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
11
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
12
Thomas, Talaya
JR
Monarch
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
13
Harris, Jessica
JR
Lake Worth
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
14
Bourrage, Kennedi
SO
Royal Palm Beach
9.75m
32' 0"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
15
Scott, Karya
JR
Melbourne
9.73m
31' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
16
Williams, Kamaryn
SO
Park Vista
9.50m
31' 2"
South Fork Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
9.49m
31' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
18
Datis, Dathney
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
19
Shapard, lachastity
JR
Vero Beach
9.17m
30' 1"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Webb, Nicole
SR
Lake Worth
9.06m
29' 8.75"
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 11, 2019
21
Brianvil, Kemmy
JR
Fort Pierce Central
9.04m
29' 8"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
22
Davis, Rickeria
SO
Melbourne
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Glover, Yasmine
JR
Monarch
8.94m
29' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
24
Dormeus, Starlia
SR
Wellington
8.93m
29' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
25
Deplat, Genevieve
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
26
Shepherd, Lachasity
SO
Vero Beach
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Feb 19, 2019
27
Isaac, Saniah
FR
Coral Springs
8.81m
28' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
28
Valdes, Alyxes
SO
Seminole Ridge
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance
Apr 5, 2019
29
Senneus, Esperancia
FR
Wellington
8.70m
28' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
29
Estefan, Venasia
SR
Santaluces
8.70m
28' 6.5"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
31
Powell, Elizabeth
FR
Monarch
8.69m
28' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
32
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole
FR
Park Vista
8.67m
28' 5.5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
33
Cobb, Kennedy
JR
Douglas
8.66m
28' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
34
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
8.60m
28' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
35
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
8.45m
27' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
36
Laguer, Ranequa
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Royal Palm Beach Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
37
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
8.38m
27' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
38
Gaillard, Danielle
SO
Vero Beach
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
39
Benoit , Kyss
SO
Palm Beach Central
8.20m
26' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
40
Willis, Alea
JR
Vero Beach
8.19m
26' 10.5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
41
Berry, Satoria
SO
Palm Beach Central
8.13m
26' 8.25"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
42
Smith, Alicia
SO
Boca Raton
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 14, 2019
43
Andersen, Maya
SO
Melbourne
8.10m
26' 7"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
44
Budwah, Katriel
FR
Fort Pierce Central
8.06m
26' 5.5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
45
Williams, Kiara
JR
Lake Worth
8.05m
26' 5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
46
Talabert, Tracey
FR
Monarch
8.01m
26' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
47
comrie, destiney
SO
John I. Leonard
8.00m
26' 3"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
48
Louis, Celine
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
7.99m
26' 2.75"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
48
Harris, Wandaleen
SR
Treasure Coast
7.99m
26' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
50
Owens, Maya
JR
Santaluces
7.95m
26' 1"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McGregor, Justin
JR
Fort Pierce Central
48.27m
158' 4"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
2
Nelken, Yarron
JR
Boca Raton
44.01m
144' 5"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
3
Johnson, James
JR
Vero Beach
43.44m
142' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
4
Joseph, Jethro
SR
Seminole Ridge
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
5
Terlep, Tyler
JR
Melbourne
37.96m
124' 6"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
6
Moore, Robert
SR
Fort Pierce Central
37.50m
123' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Deplat, Paul
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
37.10m
121' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
8
Johnson, Jerry
SR
Treasure Coast
37.00m
121' 5"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2019
9
Garcia, Saul
SR
Coral Springs
36.98m
121' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
10
Young, Joshua
SR
Taravella
36.60m
120' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
11
Gustave, Ans-Spencer
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
36.07m
118' 4"
Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach)
Feb 20, 2019
12
Bacon, Elisha
SO
Vero Beach
35.88m
117' 8"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
13
Mederohernandez, Rodolfo
SR
Douglas
35.70m
117' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
14
Jacobs, Elan
SO
Park Vista
34.48m
113' 1"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
15
Moran, John
SR
Vero Beach
34.27m
112' 5"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
16
Rowell, Gavin
FR
Melbourne
34.17m
112' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
17
Williams, Kendrick
JR
Vero Beach
34.00m
111' 6"
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1
Mar 1, 2019
18
McFarlin, Michael
FR
Coral Springs
33.90m
111' 3"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
18
Oneid, Cesar
SO
Jupiter
33.90m
111' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
20
Beavin, Samuel
SO
Douglas
33.23m
109' 0"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
21
Cooper, Robert
SO
Fort Pierce Central
33.11m
108' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
22
Valdez, Alan
JR
Coral Springs
32.90m
107' 11"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
23
Palen, Ryan
JR
Douglas
32.74m
107' 5"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
24
Champagne, Serge
JR
Coral Springs
32.47m
106' 6"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
25
Guillaume, Elijah
SO
Santaluces
32.05m
105' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
26
Greene, Brady
FR
Spanish River
31.66m
103' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
27
Matilus, Jeremiah
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
31.63m
103' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
28
Dominguez, Dimitri
SO
Fort Pierce Central
30.98m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
29
Kitchen, Johnathan
JR
Fort Pierce Central
30.97m
101' 7"
Greyhound Meet
Feb 11, 2019
30
De Arellano, Nico
JR
Jupiter
30.78m
101' 0"
Benjamin Meet #2
Feb 19, 2019
31
Dreshler, John
JR
Martin County
30.32m
99' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
32
Roberts, Dejon
SR
Coral Springs
30.31m
99' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
33
Cavato , Anthony
JR
Palm Beach Central
30.30m
99' 5"
Palm Beach County Championships
Apr 3, 2019
34
Cardinale, Anthony
SO
Douglas
30.18m
99' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
35
Voshall, Nathaniel
SR
Melbourne
30.04m
98' 7"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
36
Maxwell, Davion
SR
Boca Raton
30.02m
98' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
37
Beitelman, Nathan
FR
Melbourne
29.98m
98' 4"
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
37
Chatelain, Ertonn
SR
Seminole Ridge
29.98m
98' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
39
Bustillo, Jamie
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
29.96m
98' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
40
Trana, Mark
SO
Taravella
29.95m
98' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
41
Damier, Freud
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
29.47m
96' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
42
Bristow, Trey
SO
Melbourne
29.19m
95' 9"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
43
Belamour, Frantz
SR
Royal Palm Beach
28.95m
95' 0"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
44
Keating, Thomas
SO
Park Vista
28.94m
94' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
45
Christian, Adin
SR
Douglas
28.68m
94' 1"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 19, 2019
46
Heredia, Jaden
JR
Jupiter
28.60m
93' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
47
Golden, Cameron
SR
Fort Pierce Central
28.34m
93' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
48
Amos, Scott
SO
Douglas
28.27m
92' 9"
2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays
Feb 16, 2019
49
Facile, Nathan
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
28.08m
92' 1"
Palm Beach County North Conference
Mar 27, 2019
50
Allen, Reese
JR
Douglas
27.66m
90' 9"
Pine Crest Panther Relays
Mar 2, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lynn, Shae
SR
Spanish River
42.92m
140' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
2
Anderson, Kiyara
SR
Coral Springs
32.80m
107' 7"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
3
Tolivert, Mikyla
SO
Melbourne
31.53m
103' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
4
moore, briana
FR
John I. Leonard
31.00m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
5
Vertus, Ednisha
JR
Lake Worth
29.88m
98' 0"
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
Mar 14, 2019
6
Bock, Brooke
SO
Douglas
29.70m
97' 5"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
7
Willis, Alea
JR
Vero Beach
29.56m
97' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
8
Gunnels, Lynn
SR
Wellington
29.12m
95' 6"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
9
Bedoya, Geraldine
JR
Boca Raton
28.40m
93' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
10
Aldajuste, Niesha
SO
Coral Springs
28.36m
93' 0"
2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 22, 2019
11
Brianvil, Kemmy
JR
Fort Pierce Central
28.16m
92' 5"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
12
Poitier, Kyandra
JR
Palm Beach Gardens
28.12m
92' 3"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
13
Thomas, Alexis
JR
Lake Worth
27.57m
90' 5"
Palm Beach County Central Conference
Mar 27, 2019
14
Ham, Alexandria
SO
Melbourne
26.50m
86' 11"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
15
comrie, destiney
SO
John I. Leonard
26.38m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
16
Davis, Rickeria
SO
Melbourne
26.03m
85' 5"
Cape Coast Conference Championship
Apr 4, 2019
17
Shapard, lachastity
JR
Vero Beach
25.48m
83' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
18
Gersely O'Connell, Nicole
FR
Park Vista
25.43m
83' 5"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
19
Henri, Rhode
JR
Fort Pierce Central
24.53m
80' 6"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019
20
Deplat, Genevieve
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
23.76m
77' 11"
Warrior Invitational
Mar 1, 2019
21
Walker, Gabrielle
SR
Treasure Coast
23.16m
76' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 9
Apr 10, 2019
21
Hinton, Ermani
FR
Vero Beach
23.16m
76' 0"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
23
Winston, Kayla
JR
Boca Raton
23.10m
75' 9"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
24
Senneus, Esperancia
FR
Wellington
22.95m
75' 3"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
25
Cobb, Kennedy
JR
Douglas
22.80m
74' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4
Apr 27, 2019
26
Scott, Karya
JR
Melbourne
22.70m
74' 6"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
27
Mcallister, JANAICY
FR
John I. Leonard
22.60m
74' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
28
Whitenton, Caitlin
JR
Seminole Ridge
22.50m
73' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
29
Salla, Olivia
SR
Park Vista
22.41m
73' 6"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
30
Kubiak, Anna
JR
Jupiter
22.21m
72' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 10
Apr 15, 2019
31
Delva, Jeana
SR
Park Vista
22.14m
72' 8"
Park Vista Small Meet
Feb 14, 2019
32
Berry, Satoria
SO
Palm Beach Central
21.99m
72' 2"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
33
Isaac, Saniah
FR
Coral Springs
21.30m
69' 10"
Westminster Academy Relays 2019
Feb 23, 2019
34
Dormeus, Starlia
SR
Wellington
21.29m
69' 10"
Palm Beach Gardens Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
35
Valdes, Alyxes
SO
Seminole Ridge
21.05m
69' 1"
Boynton Beach Invitational
Mar 5, 2019
36
Alfred, Elizabeth
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
20.39m
66' 11"
Palm Beach County South Conference
Mar 26, 2019
37
Heredia, Jaryxa
JR
Jupiter
20.37m
66' 10"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
38
Morrison, Taylor
SR
Douglas
20.17m
66' 2"
Coral Springs City Championships
Mar 7, 2019
39
Harris, Wandaleen
SR
Treasure Coast
20.16m
66' 2"
St. Lucie County Championship
Mar 28, 2019
40
Shepherd, Lachasity
SO
Vero Beach
20.04m
65' 9"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
41
Datis, Dathney
SR
Palm Beach Gardens
19.74m
64' 9"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
42
Smith, Alicia
SO
Boca Raton
19.68m
64' 7"
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)
Mar 8, 2019
43
Powell, Elizabeth
FR
Monarch
19.51m
64' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
44
Francique, Alyanna
FR
Seminole Ridge
19.44m
63' 9"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)
Feb 22, 2019
45
Glover, Yasmine
JR
Monarch
19.42m
63' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 12
Apr 10, 2019
46
Despinasse , Shakiyah
JR
Palm Beach Central
19.23m
63' 1"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
47
Owens, Maya
JR
Santaluces
19.15m
62' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 11
Apr 17, 2019
48
Benoit , Kyss
SO
Palm Beach Central
19.12m
62' 9"
Palm Beach County West Conference
Mar 28, 2019
49
Budwah, Katriel
FR
Fort Pierce Central
18.91m
62' 0"
Cobra Relays
Mar 7, 2019
50
Pass, Charity
SO
Treasure Coast
18.90m
62' 0"
Bonita Williams Invitational
Apr 4, 2019