flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023

October 6- 7, 2023
|
Holloway Park Lakeland, FL 33812
HOST: Flosports   DIRECTOR: Brandon Miles   TIMING: Elite Timing   REFEREE: CFTOA  

Boy's Jason Byrne Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 New Smyrna Beach 1:32:05 18:25 143 5 31 33 36 38 53 74
2 American Heritage 1:31:41 18:20 164 4 11 22 43 84 102 157
3 Gulliver Prep 1:32:38 18:31 193 3 30 49 50 61 65 133
4 Northview High School 1:32:27 18:29 204 1 24 39 45 95 118 130
5 River Ridge 1:33:28 18:41 218 8 14 47 69 80 98 100
6 Citrus 1:34:15 18:51 237 27 28 48 59 75 111 114
7 Windermere 1:34:12 18:50 240 7 29 32 85 87 88 93
8 Columbus 1:34:53 18:58 268 16 44 54 76 78 108 136
9 North Fort Myers 1:34:45 18:57 270 21 40 67 70 72 83 104
10 Boca Raton 1:35:06 19:01 288 13 18 42 106 109 140 154
11 Admiral Farragut 1:35:28 19:05 304 6 64 68 77 89 97 101
12 Park Vista 1:35:52 19:10 317 17 52 55 66 127 135 143
13 Celebration 1:36:51 19:22 346 35 46 79 92 94 126 129
14 Tavares 1:36:53 19:22 350 26 60 71 81 112 146 147
15 South Fork 1:37:40 19:32 386 37 41 96 105 107 119 128
16 Olympia 1:37:39 19:31 395 12 62 73 117 131 134 141
17 Port Charlotte 1:38:17 19:39 398 2 56 63 124 153 158  
18 Seabreeze 1:37:38 19:31 400 9 58 91 120 122 123 125
19 Robinson 1:38:32 19:42 412 10 23 99 138 142 155 165
20 Parrish 1:38:46 19:45 430 57 82 86 90 115 144 145
21 Canterbury (FM) 1:50:15 22:03 444 20 25 113 116 170    
22 Bloomingdale 1:40:34 20:06 475 34 51 103 139 148 150 152
23 Lake Nona 1:44:21 20:52 570 19 110 132 149 160 164  
24 Lake Wales 1:47:58 21:35 615 15 121 156 161 162 163 166
25 Winthrop College Prep 2:05:41 25:08 782 137 151 159 167 168 169 171
  Alonso     DNF              

Boy's Jason Byrne Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:05 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Paul Salah Senior Northview High School 05:25.2 16:50.3 1
2 Lucas Van Scoy SR Port Charlotte 05:30.4 17:06.8 2
3 Tim Rutten SO Gulliver Prep 05:31.1 17:08.7 3
4 Stefan Lungescu SO American Heritage 05:32.3 17:12.7 4
5 Preston Cooper JR Alonso 05:39.2 17:34.0
6 Sam McDuffie SO New Smyrna Beach 05:39.6 17:35.3 5
7 Noah Brucculeri SR Admiral Farragut 05:40.2 17:37.1 6
8 Davis Empric SO Windermere 05:40.8 17:39.1 7
9 Ronan Deneen SR River Ridge 05:41.2 17:40.1 8
10 Hunter Shuler SO Seabreeze 05:42.0 17:42.8 9
11 Aubyn Gopie JR Wellington 05:44.7 17:51.1
12 Peter Smalley SO Robinson 05:44.9 17:51.7 10
13 Ricky Krissel SR American Heritage 05:45.5 17:53.6 11
14 Tyler Fritts JR Olympia 05:46.9 17:57.9 12
15 Scott Frederick SR Boca Raton 05:47.0 17:58.3 13
16 Daniel Williams FR River Ridge 05:47.2 17:58.9 14
17 William Windham SO Lake Wales 05:47.6 17:59.9 15
18 Matthias Orlandini FR Columbus 05:47.8 18:00.7 16
19 Collin Bevins SR Park Vista 05:48.2 18:02.0 17
20 Colin Villacorta Melo JR Boca Raton 05:48.7 18:03.5 18
21 Gabriel Lozano Martinez SO Lake Nona 05:49.1 18:04.6 19
22 Travis Heinrichs JR Canterbury (FM) 05:49.2 18:05.0 20
23 Brody Hilt SO North Fort Myers 05:49.5 18:06.0 21
24 Jose-miguel Munguia JR American Heritage 05:50.2 18:08.1 22
25 Jacob Sackenheim FR Robinson 05:50.7 18:09.7 23
26 Girish Senthilkumar Junior Northview High School 05:51.5 18:12.2 24
27 Justin Heinrichs SR Canterbury (FM) 05:53.1 18:17.2 25
28 Isaac Mars SO Tavares 05:55.3 18:24.1 26
29 Evan Tobin SR Citrus 05:55.5 18:24.5 27
30 Miles Tobin SO Citrus 05:55.5 18:24.6 28
31 Al Prada JR Windermere 05:57.1 18:29.7 29
32 Emilio Perez-Garcia FR Gulliver Prep 05:58.2 18:33.2 30
33 Andrew McLane SR New Smyrna Beach 05:58.4 18:33.6 31
34 Dylan Wendel SO Windermere 05:58.7 18:34.6 32
35 Rylan McDuffie SR New Smyrna Beach 05:59.2 18:36.2 33
36 Jaden Millet JR Bloomingdale 05:59.9 18:38.3 34
37 Jakobe Vongphrachanh SR Celebration 06:00.0 18:38.6 35
38 Patrick McDonnell SR New Smyrna Beach 06:00.1 18:38.8 36
39 Cameron Lawson SO South Fork 06:00.5 18:40.2 37
40 Chase Bissell JR New Smyrna Beach 06:01.0 18:41.7 38
41 Cooper Geib SO Alonso 06:01.0 18:41.8
42 Tyler Hoffman Sophomore Northview High School 06:01.2 18:42.4 39
43 Christoper Rode JR North Fort Myers 06:01.7 18:44.0 40
44 Maxum Kornilov SR South Fork 06:01.8 18:44.2 41
45 Michael Homan JR Boca Raton 06:01.8 18:44.2 42
46 Chase Itzkowitz SO American Heritage 06:01.9 18:44.6 43
47 Noah Gonzalez FR Columbus 06:02.4 18:46.2 44
48 Hanry Li Sophomore Northview High School 06:02.6 18:46.7 45
49 Sebastian Velez SR Celebration 06:02.6 18:46.8 46
50 Bryce Humenik JR River Ridge 06:04.0 18:51.1 47
51 Luke Martone JR Citrus 06:04.7 18:53.1 48
52 Adrian Iziliaev FR Gulliver Prep 06:04.7 18:53.2 49
53 Adrian Lowe SO Gulliver Prep 06:05.0 18:54.1 50
54 Nathaniel Abraha SR Bloomingdale 06:05.1 18:54.4 51
55 Griffin Colt SO Park Vista 06:05.6 18:56.0 52
56 Thomas McDonnell SR New Smyrna Beach 06:05.8 18:56.6 53
57 James Haushalter FR Columbus 06:08.0 19:03.4 54
58 James Fields SR Park Vista 06:08.0 19:03.5 55
59 Isaac Magallanes SR Port Charlotte 06:08.2 19:04.0 56
60 Vance Porter FR Parrish 06:08.4 19:04.8 57
61 Tyler Lewis JR Seabreeze 06:09.0 19:06.5 58
62 Aiden Fontenot SO Citrus 06:09.2 19:07.3 59
63 Miles Hartley JR Tavares 06:09.7 19:08.7 60
64 Stijn Rutten SR Gulliver Prep 06:10.0 19:09.7 61
65 Emmett Bradford SR Olympia 06:10.3 19:10.6 62
66 Keaghan Mault SO Port Charlotte 06:11.2 19:13.4 63
67 Walker Hall JR Admiral Farragut 06:11.3 19:13.7 64
68 Luca Levins FR Gulliver Prep 06:11.5 19:14.2 65
69 Brett Guyett SO Park Vista 06:11.9 19:15.6 66
70 Martin Garcia FR North Fort Myers 06:12.1 19:16.2 67
71 Jacob Miller SR Admiral Farragut 06:12.1 19:16.3 68
72 Decker Baird FR River Ridge 06:12.8 19:18.2 69
73 Matthew Rua JR North Fort Myers 06:12.9 19:18.7 70
74 Cohen Hartley SR Tavares 06:13.0 19:19.0 71
75 William Santana FR North Fort Myers 06:13.4 19:20.3 72
76 Gavin Mills JR Olympia 06:13.7 19:21.2 73
77 James Klopp SO New Smyrna Beach 06:14.4 19:23.3 74
78 Robert Mullins SR Citrus 06:15.3 19:26.2 75
79 Mateo Neret SO Columbus 06:16.1 19:28.8 76
80 Conor Kiley FR Admiral Farragut 06:17.2 19:32.0 77
81 Emilio Gonzalez SO Columbus 06:17.9 19:34.3 78
82 Malachi Vongphrachanh FR Celebration 06:18.9 19:37.2 79
83 Noah Woodside JR River Ridge 06:20.0 19:40.6 80
84 Jacob Kelley FR Tavares 06:20.1 19:40.9 81
85 Devin Allan SO Parrish 06:20.2 19:41.5 82
86 Andrew Stratton SR North Fort Myers 06:20.4 19:41.9 83
87 Kenneth Dowdell JR New Smyrna Beach 06:20.4 19:42.1
88 Jack Finneran JR American Heritage 06:20.6 19:42.6 84
89 Tucker Dawson SR Windermere 06:21.2 19:44.4 85
90 Logan Goelz SO Parrish 06:21.3 19:44.6 86
91 Alex Corcia FR Windermere 06:21.4 19:45.1 87
92 Alex Hansen SR Alonso 06:22.0 19:47.0
93 Bowen Overton JR Windermere 06:22.2 19:47.6 88
94 Zhanibek Bekov SO Admiral Farragut 06:22.9 19:49.7 89
95 Ross White JR Parrish 06:23.3 19:51.0 90
96 Steven Martinez SO Seabreeze 06:23.7 19:52.3 91
97 Youssef Isshak SR Celebration 06:24.1 19:53.4 92
98 Niklas Ekebergh JR Windermere 06:24.3 19:54.0 93
99 Edward Forehand SO Celebration 06:24.9 19:56.0 94
100 Devin Wilson Sophomore Northview High School 06:24.9 19:56.1 95
101 Bruno Britto FR Windermere 06:25.3 19:57.2
102 Brex Robinson FR South Fork 06:26.0 19:59.4 96
103 Elliot Brucculeri SO Admiral Farragut 06:26.3 20:00.2 97
104 Christopher Kennedy FR River Ridge 06:26.7 20:01.5 98
105 Noah Spencer JR Windermere 06:26.9 20:02.1
106 Kyle Perkins JR Robinson 06:27.3 20:03.6 99
107 Parker Zeller FR River Ridge 06:27.8 20:04.8 100
108 Asher Hewett SR Admiral Farragut 06:27.8 20:05.0 101
109 Henry Nathanson SO American Heritage 06:27.9 20:05.3 102
110 Austin Garcia FR Bloomingdale 06:27.9 20:05.4 103
111 Michael Creus SO North Fort Myers 06:28.1 20:06.1 104
112 Tainoa Hartley FR South Fork 06:28.2 20:06.1 105
113 Brian Whitener SR Boca Raton 06:28.5 20:07.3 106
114 Finn Eppard JR Admiral Farragut 06:29.4 20:09.9
115 Luis Mendoza SR South Fork 06:29.8 20:11.3 107
116 Sebastian Monnar FR Columbus 06:30.1 20:12.1 108
117 Jadier Alfonso JR Boca Raton 06:30.4 20:12.9 109
118 Aidan Jenkins SO Lake Nona 06:30.5 20:13.2 110
119 Tavin Houchin FR Citrus 06:32.1 20:18.3 111
120 Luke Walguarnery JR Alonso 06:32.4 20:19.3
121 Ethan Harris SR Tavares 06:32.8 20:20.5 112
122 Nathan Druskis FR Canterbury (FM) 06:32.9 20:20.9 113
123 Quentin Hicks SR Citrus 06:33.3 20:22.1 114
124 Zeke Ahmed JR River Ridge 06:33.5 20:22.7
125 David Gamez FR Parrish 06:34.0 20:24.3 115
126 Kai West SR Canterbury (FM) 06:34.3 20:25.2 116
127 Ethan Parmenter SO Olympia 06:34.3 20:25.3 117
128 Konstantinos Antonakakis Sophomore Northview High School 06:34.5 20:25.7 118
129 Clayton Stoiber JR South Fork 06:34.8 20:26.6 119
130 Jack Slater FR Seabreeze 06:35.0 20:27.3 120
131 Max Zellers FR Lake Wales 06:35.6 20:29.1 121
132 Palmer Korey FR Seabreeze 06:35.7 20:29.6 122
133 Daniel Weidenmiller FR Seabreeze 06:36.3 20:31.3 123
134 Luis Lopez JR Port Charlotte 06:36.5 20:32.0 124
135 Alexander Benitez FR Seabreeze 06:36.9 20:33.2 125
136 Matthieu Doherty JR Windermere 06:37.1 20:34.0
137 Ethan Morrison SO Celebration 06:37.6 20:35.3 126
138 Justin Dewar SR Park Vista 06:37.8 20:36.0 127
139 Andrew Johnson SR South Fork 06:40.0 20:42.9 128
140 Caleb Snediker FR Celebration 06:40.4 20:44.0 129
141 Brogan Olivo Senior Northview High School 06:40.4 20:44.1 130
142 Kyle Drewes FR Olympia 06:40.6 20:44.8 131
143 Anthony Lembo SR Admiral Farragut 06:41.3 20:46.9
144 Isaiah Martinez SO Lake Nona 06:43.6 20:54.1 132
145 John Miller FR Admiral Farragut 06:44.1 20:55.7
146 Bryce Napier JR North Fort Myers 06:44.9 20:58.3
147 Walter Bannon SR Gulliver Prep 06:46.3 21:02.3 133
148 Matthew Cobb SO Olympia 06:46.3 21:02.5 134
149 Antoine Giguere JR Park Vista 06:46.6 21:03.5 135
150 Simon Villamizar SO Columbus 06:47.3 21:05.7 136
151 Daniel Gamez JR Winthrop College Prep 06:47.5 21:06.1 137
152 Matias Edwards JR Celebration 06:47.7 21:06.9
153 Jack Wittmer SR Robinson 06:48.2 21:08.5 138
154 Andre Williams SR Bloomingdale 06:48.3 21:08.7 139
155 Jack Hughes FR Boca Raton 06:49.6 21:12.8 140
156 Aiden Roeder JR Olympia 06:50.0 21:13.9 141
157 Cole Warlow JR North Fort Myers 06:50.6 21:15.8
158 Kendrick Henry SO Robinson 06:51.8 21:19.4 142
159 Andres Vergara SO Columbus 06:52.2 21:20.9
160 Eric Audette JR Park Vista 06:53.8 21:25.7 143
161 Michael Bivins SO Parrish 06:54.4 21:27.6 144
162 Oliver Rogers SO Parrish 06:54.4 21:27.6 145
163 Justin Mewborne JR Tavares 06:54.7 21:28.4 146
164 Christian Hernandez JR Park Vista 06:55.1 21:29.7
165 Ronald Hudgins SO Citrus 06:55.4 21:30.8
166 Jean-Rene Belizaire Junior Northview High School 06:55.5 21:30.9
167 Thomas Kellogg FR Gulliver Prep 06:55.7 21:31.8
168 Afsam Mainuddin SR South Fork 06:55.9 21:32.4
169 Wesley Cardwell FR Tavares 06:57.2 21:36.4 147
170 Stijn Naarding Senior Northview High School 06:59.4 21:43.3
171 Esteban Torres SO Columbus 06:59.6 21:43.8
172 Scott Chiari SO Bloomingdale 07:01.0 21:48.2 148
173 Amyr Bassis JR Lake Nona 07:02.2 21:52.0 149
174 Mark Fischinger JR North Fort Myers 07:03.8 21:56.9
175 Jason Szymanski FR River Ridge 07:04.1 21:57.7
176 Matthew Hernandez SO Bloomingdale 07:04.1 21:57.9 150
177 Braylon Betschner SR Winthrop College Prep 07:04.4 21:58.9 151
178 Collin White SR Bloomingdale 07:07.9 22:09.7 152
179 Thomas Vesval FR Gulliver Prep 07:09.2 22:13.6
180 Trevor Rice FR Tavares 07:09.9 22:15.7
181 George Kushnir SR Port Charlotte 07:11.9 22:22.0 153
182 Ethan Rivenson SR Boca Raton 07:12.7 22:24.4 154
183 Gavin Bevins SO Park Vista 07:13.0 22:25.3
184 Owen Leahy SR Robinson 07:14.2 22:29.3 155
185 Landon Holschauer SO Bloomingdale 07:14.3 22:29.5
186 John Weaver FR Tavares 07:15.0 22:31.8
187 Sam Zellers FR Lake Wales 07:16.0 22:34.8 156
188 Akshay Kumar JR American Heritage 07:16.3 22:35.7 157
189 Johnathan Barrera-Cortes SO Port Charlotte 07:17.5 22:39.6 158
190 Farid Habib Sophomore Northview High School 07:19.7 22:46.1
191 Vincent Da'Leo SR River Ridge 07:22.1 22:53.7
192 Cole Stanley JR Park Vista 07:23.6 22:58.5
193 Camari McKinney SO Winthrop College Prep 07:25.1 23:02.9 159
194 Andres Pradilla SO Columbus 07:28.7 23:14.4
195 Charlie Reed SO Lake Nona 07:29.9 23:17.9 160
196 Jack Zellers JR Lake Wales 07:31.8 23:23.8 161
197 Justin Mart SR Bloomingdale 07:33.1 23:27.9
198 Hayden Ford SR Celebration 07:34.0 23:30.6
199 Faniel Fulladoza JR Lake Wales 07:34.3 23:31.5 162
200 Jonathan Cheng SO Academy Lakes 07:41.6 23:54.4
201 Landon Esposito SO Lake Wales 07:42.4 23:56.7 163
202 Mason Eng FR Lake Nona 07:43.8 24:01.0 164
203 Tyler Adams FR South Fork 07:47.0 24:11.2
204 Nathaniel Belcher FR Robinson 07:52.0 24:26.5 165
205 John Patten SO South Fork 08:14.5 25:36.5
206 Gustavo Gonzalez JR Lake Wales 08:26.9 26:15.0 166
207 Marcelo Leal-Villareal FR Academy Lakes 08:59.9 27:57.7
208 Eli Foster FR Robinson 09:29.3 29:29.1
209 Ryan Hebert SO Winthrop College Prep 09:34.4 29:44.9 167
210 Diego La Vega FR Winthrop College Prep 09:35.7 29:48.9 168
211 Dimecio Vestal FR Winthrop College Prep 10:27.1 32:28.6 169
212 Maximilian Evans SO Canterbury (FM) 10:39.4 33:06.9 170
213 Xavier Martinez FR Winthrop College Prep 11:05.5 34:27.8 171
0 Asher Pollard JR Alonso DNF

Girl's Middle School Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Red Sea Running Club 1:00:15 12:03 56 7 8 10 12 19 34 37
2 Miami Elite Track Club 1:01:09 12:13 89 4 5 21 27 32 48 78
3 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 1:01:35 12:19 90 6 13 18 22 31 33 39
4 Berkeley Prep 1:04:02 12:48 158 9 17 20 44 68 73 96
5 Boca Warriors Track Club 1:04:10 12:50 164 11 16 24 49 64 118  
6 Hillsborough Harriers 1:03:25 12:41 169 1 15 42 54 57 63 94
7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 1:07:39 13:31 262 25 38 45 59 95 117  
8 Httr Tornadoes 1:09:19 13:51 299 46 47 55 74 77 100 108
9 Vast Track & Field Club 1:09:38 13:55 316 40 41 65 80 90 128 151
10 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 1:10:05 14:01 323 35 58 69 79 82 176 194
11 Tampa Bay Pirates 1:10:04 14:00 334 23 61 66 86 98 104 175
12 Bayshore Project 1:10:10 14:02 359 2 3 81 107 166 171  
13 Creekside Middle School 1:11:47 14:21 377 50 71 83 84 89 112  
14 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 1:12:06 14:25 389 56 62 87 91 93 109 114
15 McKeel 1:13:50 14:46 422 14 36 88 134 150 169 178
16 Round Lake Charter 1:15:31 15:06 480 30 76 119 124 131 145 152
17 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 1:16:28 15:17 482 43 52 67 143 177 207  
18 Cambridge Christian 1:18:52 15:46 500 26 29 75 183 187    
19 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:16:27 15:17 501 28 60 129 130 154 163  
20 Hardee Junior High 1:18:28 15:41 564 92 102 110 123 137    
21 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 1:21:47 16:21 575 53 85 105 132 200 206  
22 Bell Creek Academy 1:22:30 16:30 633 51 115 126 159 182 197  
23 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 1:21:22 16:16 636 121 122 125 127 141 142 209
24 Imagine School Land O Lakes 1:21:52 16:22 640 72 99 136 165 168 174 189
25 Bok Academy 1:23:12 16:38 673 101 106 148 158 160 162 164
26 Lakeland Runners Club 1:23:38 16:43 684 116 120 146 149 153 192 211
27 LLT South Bay 1:25:24 17:04 708 70 135 144 179 180 201  
28 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 1:24:48 16:57 710 113 138 147 155 157    
29 Seffner Christian 1:31:56 18:23 785 97 139 172 173 204    
30 Union Park Charter Academy 1:32:41 18:32 816 111 140 181 191 193    
31 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 1:34:18 18:51 872 156 161 184 185 186 188 190
32 Mulberry Middle School 1:44:22 20:52 886 103 167 203 205 208 210  
33 Stambaugh Middle School 1:38:13 19:38 892 133 170 195 196 198 199 202

Girl's Middle School Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:50 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lainee Mercer 8 Hillsborough Harriers 05:43.7 10:40.8 1
2 Katherine Eudaly 8 Bayshore Project 05:49.0 10:50.6 2
3 Arabella DUFFELL 8 Unattached 06:02.1 11:15.0
4 Peyton Cerasi 8 Unattached 06:04.0 11:18.6
5 Madie Muller 8 Bayshore Project 06:05.9 11:22.2 3
6 ANNELISE HARRIS 8 Unattached 06:06.4 11:23.1
7 Nicole Lewis 8 Miami Elite Track Club 06:12.1 11:33.7 4
8 Marisa Mantecon 7 Miami Elite Track Club 06:17.6 11:44.1 5
9 Miah Beckman 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 06:21.8 11:51.9 6
10 Jimena Nava-Garcia 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:22.5 11:53.0 7
11 Isabella Neal 6 Red Sea Running Club 06:23.5 11:55.1 8
12 Alex Louie 8 Berkeley Prep 06:24.4 11:56.7 9
13 Sophia Maldonado 8 Red Sea Running Club 06:25.8 11:59.3 10
14 Barbarita Jedlicka 7 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:26.8 12:01.2 11
15 Laken Hartley 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:29.5 12:06.2 12
16 Khloe Wilder 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 06:31.5 12:10.0 13
17 Annabella Ekebergh 8 Unattached 06:31.8 12:10.5
18 Elin Jonsson 8 McKeel 06:33.5 12:13.7 14
19 Ainsley McDonald 8 Hillsborough Harriers 06:33.8 12:14.2 15
20 Makaela Morilla 7 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:34.5 12:15.6 16
21 Harper Cuthbertson 8 Berkeley Prep 06:35.0 12:16.4 17
22 Nicole Wilson 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 06:36.0 12:18.3 18
23 Nevaeh Cordero 8 Soldier City Striders 06:37.1 12:20.4
24 Adelyn Lubke 7 Indian Rocks Christian 06:37.1 12:20.4
25 Lindsey Mishler 6 Red Sea Running Club 06:38.3 12:22.5 19
26 Arya Khosla 8 Berkeley Prep 06:40.1 12:26.0 20
27 Ava Barrera 8 Miami Elite Track Club 06:40.7 12:27.1 21
28 Jade Malick-Beltran 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 06:41.5 12:28.5 22
29 Jada Ordway 7 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:41.9 12:29.4 23
30 Adriana Perrette 6 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:42.6 12:30.5 24
31 Emma Poekert 8 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:43.2 12:31.6 25
32 Brooklyn Friedman 6 Cambridge Christian 06:43.5 12:32.3 26
33 Sarah Padilla 7 Unattached 06:44.9 12:35.0
34 Bella Reese Rodriguez 8 Miami Elite Track Club 06:45.0 12:35.0 27
35 Abigail Cooper Freshman Tampa Bay HEAT 06:45.3 12:35.7 28
36 Genevieve Meister 7 Cambridge Christian 06:46.1 12:37.2 29
37 Madison Colemen 6 Round Lake Charter 06:49.4 12:43.4 30
38 Gabriella Vazquez 6 ERYRC 06:50.0 12:44.4
39 Addison Claiborne 6 Unattached 06:51.4 12:47.0
40 Addison Farr 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 06:51.4 12:47.0 31
41 Nicole Recio 7 Miami Elite Track Club 06:53.0 12:50.1 32
42 Toula Hickmon 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 06:53.1 12:50.2 33
43 Helen Robertson 8 Red Sea Running Club 06:58.6 13:00.4 34
44 Amelia Ford 6 ERYRC 06:58.7 13:00.6
45 Alice Acuna 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 06:59.6 13:02.3 35
46 Kylie Duffy 7 Unattached 07:00.2 13:03.5
47 Regan Reynolds 8 McKeel 07:00.5 13:04.0 36
48 Jillian Hernandez 7 Red Sea Running Club 07:01.1 13:05.1 37
49 Adalynn Lefebvre 6 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 07:01.9 13:06.6 38
50 Madison Von Holtz 8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 07:02.2 13:07.1 39
51 Zoe ZALKOWITZ 7 Vast Track & Field Club 07:02.6 13:07.8 40
52 Emma Vu 8 Unattached 07:03.2 13:09.1
53 Aliyah Gamble 6 Vast Track & Field Club 07:04.0 13:10.4 41
54 Addison Joffre 7 Hillsborough Harriers 07:04.0 13:10.5 42
55 Allie Levassiur 8 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 07:05.6 13:13.5 43
56 Lily Sipe 8 ERYRC 07:07.4 13:16.8
57 Annika Drukteinis 6 Berkeley Prep 07:08.2 13:18.4 44
58 Federica Perez 8 Holy Family Catholic School 07:08.9 13:19.6
59 Mary Iwanski 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 07:08.9 13:19.6 45
60 Dani Selody 8 Httr Tornadoes 07:09.5 13:20.8 46
61 Abby Warmbier 6 Httr Tornadoes 07:13.2 13:27.7 47
62 Lainey Fernandez 8 Miami Elite Track Club 07:13.5 13:28.2 48
63 Hanna DOHLER 7 Boca Warriors Track Club 07:13.8 13:28.8 49
64 Evelyn Reed 7 Creekside Middle School 07:14.5 13:30.1 50
65 Marissa Joyce Romera 8 Bell Creek Academy 07:15.8 13:32.5 51
66 Jakayla Mason 7 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 07:16.2 13:33.3 52
67 Breighla Potter 8 Venice Track Club 07:16.4 13:33.7
68 Laila Watlington 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 07:18.4 13:37.4 53
69 Alina Bradshaw 6 Hillsborough Harriers 07:18.7 13:37.9 54
70 Hillary DiSanto 8 Httr Tornadoes 07:20.0 13:40.3 55
71 Kendel Reber 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 07:21.2 13:42.5 56
72 Naylani Colon 7 Hillsborough Harriers 07:21.3 13:42.8 57
73 Jayme Dillon 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:22.6 13:45.1 58
74 Gabriella BODOH 6 Unattached 07:22.7 13:45.4
75 Audrey Hoopes 6 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 07:22.8 13:45.5 59
76 Graciana Harris 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 07:23.1 13:46.1 60
77 Caitlyn Marasco 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 07:23.9 13:47.6 61
78 Zya Clinton 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 07:25.2 13:50.0 62
79 Nora Setty 6 Hillsborough Harriers 07:25.7 13:50.9 63
80 Liliana Torrelio 6 Boca Warriors Track Club 07:27.5 13:54.4 64
81 Nya Foster 6 Vast Track & Field Club 07:27.9 13:55.1 65
82 Savannah Baker 8 Tampa Bay Pirates 07:28.2 13:55.7 66
83 Mya Lindsey 8 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 07:31.6 14:02.0 67
84 Ella Armstrong 8 Berkeley Prep 07:33.1 14:04.9 68
85 Makena Webb 7 Indian Rocks Christian 07:33.4 14:05.3
86 Justice Lott 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:33.5 14:05.5 69
87 Analiese St. John 6 LLT South Bay 07:34.4 14:07.1 70
88 Emily Miller 6 Creekside Middle School 07:35.9 14:09.9 71
89 Emma Foxenberger 5 Imagine School Land O Lakes 07:36.5 14:11.0 72
90 Dakota Duffy 6 Unattached 07:36.9 14:11.9
91 Jamie Cedrone 6 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 07:37.8 14:13.5
92 Caroline Weidenmiller 7 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 07:39.4 14:16.6
93 Lila Flowers 8 Berkeley Prep 07:42.3 14:22.0 73
94 Elizabeth Widlak 8 Httr Tornadoes 07:42.7 14:22.7 74
95 Mykala Clapper 7 Cambridge Christian 07:43.7 14:24.5 75
96 Maddison Zenishek 7 Round Lake Charter 07:43.7 14:24.6 76
97 Julia Denton 8 Httr Tornadoes 07:45.8 14:28.4 77
98 Angela MENDEZ 7 Miami Elite Track Club 07:47.7 14:32.1 78
99 Sophia LeFils 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:48.5 14:33.5 79
100 Eden Zickafoose 8 Literacy Leadership Technology A 07:48.7 14:33.9
101 Lucy Wimsatt 6 Vast Track & Field Club 07:49.6 14:35.6 80
102 Bailey SCHMIT 6 Venice Track Club 07:50.4 14:37.1
103 Harper Scheu 8 Bayshore Project 07:50.6 14:37.5 81
104 Tziporah Zickafoose 6 Literacy Leadership Technology A 07:51.1 14:38.3
105 Juliana Davidson 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:51.5 14:39.1 82
106 Giana Marziotto 7 Creekside Middle School 07:51.6 14:39.3 83
107 Elin Andersen 6 Central Florida Gliders 07:51.7 14:39.5
108 Clara Costa 6 Creekside Middle School 07:52.9 14:41.7 84
109 Alexandria Myers 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 07:53.2 14:42.2 85
110 Edith Bricklemyer 7 Tampa Bay Pirates 07:54.1 14:43.8 86
111 Avery BORKUS 7 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 07:54.5 14:44.7 87
112 Brooke Miller 7 McKeel 07:54.6 14:44.8 88
113 Georgia Adkison 6 Creekside Middle School 07:55.6 14:46.6 89
114 Vivian Cox 5 Vast Track & Field Club 07:57.2 14:49.7 90
115 Kate Malott 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 07:59.7 14:54.4 91
116 Taylor Johnson 7 Hardee Junior High 07:59.9 14:54.8 92
117 Summer Lear 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:00.1 14:55.1 93
118 Ella Hemmers 6 Hillsborough Harriers 08:00.4 14:55.6 94
119 Peyton Hoopes 4 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 08:00.5 14:55.9 95
120 Adeline McMullen 7 Foundation Academy 08:01.2 14:57.1
121 Anne Wehrell 8 Berkeley Prep 08:02.4 14:59.4 96
122 Silva Bosco 7 Shorecrest Prep 08:02.7 15:00.0
123 Addison Powell 8 Berkeley Prep 08:06.9 15:07.8
124 Jocelyn Hobson 8 Seffner Christian 08:07.1 15:08.1 97
125 Mary Carmack 4 Tampa Bay Pirates 08:07.2 15:08.4 98
126 Addison Smith 6 Berkeley Prep 08:07.5 15:08.8
127 Ella Khosla 6 Berkeley Prep 08:07.9 15:09.6
128 Gabriella Getz 7 Imagine School Land O Lakes 08:08.1 15:10.0 99
129 Amelia Noser 7 Shorecrest Prep 08:08.8 15:11.3
130 Valentina Foster 6 Httr Tornadoes 08:08.9 15:11.5 100
131 Ansley McWhorter 7 Bok Academy 08:09.7 15:13.0 101
132 Emily Santos 8 Red Sea Running Club 08:10.1 15:13.8
133 Rylee Tubbs 5 Hardee Junior High 08:10.8 15:15.0 102
134 Ella McFadden Freshman Mulberry Middle School 08:12.5 15:18.2 103
135 Sydney Teeling 8 Tampa Bay Pirates 08:13.5 15:20.1 104
136 Maggie Leone 8 NorthBay Christian Academy 08:13.8 15:20.6
137 Chelsea Solovyev 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 08:14.1 15:21.2 105
138 Stella Chilton 7 Bok Academy 08:16.1 15:24.9 106
139 Ella Gribbin 8 Bayshore Project 08:17.1 15:26.8 107
140 Lucy Bellteau 3 Httr Tornadoes 08:17.4 15:27.3 108
141 Quinn Smith 6 Httr Tornadoes 08:17.6 15:27.7
142 Jordan Garces 6 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:18.7 15:29.8 109
143 Caroline Conerly 5 Hardee Junior High 08:20.4 15:32.9 110
144 Aryanna Sandoval 7 Union Park Charter Academy 08:22.5 15:36.9 111
145 Charlotte Leone 8 NorthBay Christian Academy 08:24.2 15:40.1
146 Zion Clark 6 Creekside Middle School 08:24.5 15:40.6 112
147 Emma Ketchum 8 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 08:25.5 15:42.4 113
148 Whitney WRESHNIG 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:26.0 15:43.4 114
149 Alessandra Noordstar 6 Shorecrest Prep 08:27.1 15:45.4
150 Victoria Pagan 7 Bell Creek Academy 08:27.5 15:46.1 115
151 Kylie Cook 5 Lakeland Runners Club 08:27.7 15:46.5 116
152 Saryna Stewart 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 08:28.0 15:47.2 117
153 Rileigh Buechler 7 Boca Warriors Track Club 08:31.0 15:52.7 118
154 Leighton Bray 5 Round Lake Charter 08:32.4 15:55.3 119
155 Kalei Cook 8 Lakeland Runners Club 08:33.9 15:58.1 120
156 Arighya Potter 8 Venice Track Club 08:34.4 15:59.1
157 Elizabeth Stewart 6 Hillsborough Harriers 08:35.4 16:00.8
158 Olivia Burnes   Learning Gate Community School 08:35.7 16:01.4
159 Elliana Larson 5 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:36.0 16:02.1 121
160 Clara Tress 6 Foundation Academy 08:36.3 16:02.6
161 Eva Schumacher 7 Orangewood Christian 08:37.0 16:03.9
162 Aubrey Anglin 4 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:37.8 16:05.4 122
163 Adriana Aviles 6 Hardee Junior High 08:38.4 16:06.5 123
164 Alison Knowles 6 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:38.7 16:07.1
165 Mia Collins 6 Round Lake Charter 08:39.7 16:08.9 124
166 Sloan Detz 5 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:40.0 16:09.6 125
167 Autumn Sanchez 5 Miami Elite Track Club 08:40.4 16:10.3
168 Kendall Kulcher 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:40.6 16:10.7
169 Brielle Baker 6 Bell Creek Academy 08:41.4 16:12.0 126
170 Charlotte Howell 6 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:42.6 16:14.3 127
171 Tessa Fulton 8 Vast Track & Field Club 08:43.4 16:15.8 128
172 Leilani Jackson 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 08:43.9 16:16.8 129
173 Arianna Drigo 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 08:44.2 16:17.3 130
174 Saige Chalnick 6 Hillsborough Harriers 08:44.7 16:18.2
175 Milla Hughes 7 Round Lake Charter 08:45.4 16:19.5 131
176 Jenny Warren 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 08:48.9 16:26.2 132
177 Gabriela Garcia-Martinez 8 Stambaugh Middle School 08:49.4 16:27.1 133
178 Laurel Tulowiecki 7 McKeel 08:49.7 16:27.7 134
179 Athena Barrus 8 LLT South Bay 08:52.5 16:32.8 135
180 Liza Kuznetsova 8 Imagine School Land O Lakes 08:55.7 16:38.7 136
181 Reagan Albritton 8 Hardee Junior High 08:56.3 16:39.9 137
182 Michaela Fernandes-Miller 5 NorthBay Christian Academy 08:57.2 16:41.6
183 Kaydence Kimelton 7 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 08:57.9 16:42.8 138
184 Eden Vannoy 6 Seffner Christian 08:58.3 16:43.7 139
185 Isa Mickler 6 Berkeley Prep 08:58.6 16:44.1
186 Samantha Stewart 7 Hillsborough Harriers 09:00.5 16:47.7
187 Lisette Pheffer 5 Union Park Charter Academy 09:01.3 16:49.2 140
188 Isabella Casanova 6 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 09:01.9 16:50.3
189 Addyson Koo 8 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 09:02.4 16:51.4 141
190 Lorelei Vogel 5 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 09:03.1 16:52.5 142
191 Anslee Johnson 7 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 09:03.6 16:53.5 143
192 Alia Montoya 7 LLT South Bay 09:04.1 16:54.4 144
193 Danica Galbraith 6 Hillsborough Harriers 09:05.4 16:56.8
194 Delaney Thompson 7 Round Lake Charter 09:09.2 17:03.9 145
195 Farrah Mirtil 8 Lakeland Runners Club 09:09.9 17:05.2 146
196 Ansley Ditmore 7 Orangewood Christian 09:10.8 17:06.9
197 Madeline Plank 7 Orangewood Christian 09:11.2 17:07.7
198 Isabel Perez 8 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 09:13.9 17:12.8 147
199 Raegan Edwards 6 Bok Academy 09:14.0 17:12.9 148
200 Brylee Crouse 7 Httr Tornadoes 09:15.6 17:15.9
201 Madalina Browne 6 Oasis Christian Academy 09:15.8 17:16.3
202 Leticia Ancelmo 6 Lakeland Runners Club 09:17.0 17:18.5 149
203 Ella Silberman 6 Berkeley Prep 09:17.6 17:19.6
204 Sharayliz Rodriguez 8 Oasis Christian Academy 09:17.7 17:19.8
205 Abigail Baker 7 McKeel 09:18.2 17:20.7 150
206 Stella Taglione 7 Vast Track & Field Club 09:19.2 17:22.6 151
207 Daniella Guzman-Crane 7 Round Lake Charter 09:20.5 17:25.0 152
208 Alison Plechata 7 Lakeland Runners Club 09:23.5 17:30.7 153
209 Beverly Roger 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 09:24.3 17:32.2 154
210 Ava Holmes 7 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 09:24.4 17:32.3 155
211 Klara Colon-Leibl 7 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 09:25.8 17:35.0 156
212 Brynn Williams 6 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 09:27.5 17:38.0 157
213 Emmylou Beasley 6 Bok Academy 09:28.1 17:39.1 158
214 Natalie Lemes 7 Bell Creek Academy 09:28.4 17:39.7 159
215 Reagan Perry   Learning Gate Community School 09:28.8 17:40.5
216 Nahara Perez 6 Bok Academy 09:30.1 17:42.9 160
217 Emelia Carrozza 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 09:32.0 17:46.4 161
218 Sophia Chilton 7 Bok Academy 09:32.3 17:47.0 162
219 Victoria Marte 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 09:32.3 17:47.0 163
220 Natalie Merson 7 Bok Academy 09:32.4 17:47.2 164
221 Sasha Kuznetsova 6 Imagine School Land O Lakes 09:32.8 17:48.0 165
222 Lizzie Welsh 8 Bayshore Project 09:36.1 17:54.1 166
223 Kenadie Gibson 6 Mulberry Middle School 09:41.2 18:03.7 167
224 Willow Ward 5 Imagine School Land O Lakes 09:42.0 18:05.1 168
225 Chase Boynton 6 Bok Academy 09:42.5 18:06.0
226 Lyric Story 6 Vast Track & Field Club 09:47.6 18:15.6
227 Jenna Jordan 8 McKeel 09:48.1 18:16.5 169
228 Alivia Ortiz 7 Stambaugh Middle School 09:48.4 18:17.0 170
229 Katya Norremo 5 Bayshore Project 09:49.0 18:18.1 171
230 Madeline Chavez-Palacios 8 Holy Family Catholic School 09:49.4 18:19.0
231 Caitlyn Phillips 6 Httr Tornadoes 09:51.5 18:22.8
232 Kaselyn Cuoto 8 Seffner Christian 09:58.9 18:36.7 172
233 Sophia Malia 7 Seffner Christian 09:59.3 18:37.3 173
234 Amelia Bellino 5 Imagine School Land O Lakes 10:00.0 18:38.7 174
235 Sofia Zornitta 7 Tampa Bay Pirates 10:00.0 18:38.7 175
236 Rosebel Acuna 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 10:03.2 18:44.7 176
237 Lily Jones 8 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 10:04.2 18:46.4 177
238 Lindi Berlin 8 McKeel 10:07.1 18:51.9 178
239 Amiyah Wright 6 LLT South Bay 10:08.4 18:54.4 179
240 Mia Davis 8 LLT South Bay 10:09.5 18:56.3 180
241 Aileen Castillo 7 McKeel 10:09.5 18:56.4
242 Mary Grace Durrance 7 Bok Academy 10:15.7 19:08.0
243 Morgan McKinney 7 Shorecrest Prep 10:19.6 19:15.2
244 Calese Thompson 5 Union Park Charter Academy 10:20.4 19:16.8 181
245 Emma Carr 7 Bell Creek Academy 10:22.6 19:20.7 182
246 Julie Konstas 6 Cambridge Christian 10:25.8 19:26.7 183
247 Makayla Shirah 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 10:26.7 19:28.5 184
248 Lauren Horne 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 10:35.0 19:44.0 185
249 Arya Genninger 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 10:35.3 19:44.5 186
250 Madeline MacEachern 6 Cambridge Christian 10:39.5 19:52.3 187
251 Camryn Coberly 4 Central Florida Gliders 10:40.4 19:54.0
252 Jenna Llarenas 7 Literacy Leadership Technology A 10:40.5 19:54.1
253 Angeliyah LaForce 7 Spring Creek Charter School 10:41.0 19:55.0
254 Juliana Stevens 6 Round Lake Charter 10:42.6 19:58.2
255 Aaliyah Butler 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 10:43.7 20:00.2 188
256 Lily Kanicki 8 Imagine School Land O Lakes 10:44.2 20:01.1 189
257 Gabriella Carrasquillo 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 10:44.8 20:02.3 190
258 Evan Mosteller 6 Imagine School Land O Lakes 10:47.3 20:06.9
259 Mikayla Bonnard 6 Imagine School Land O Lakes 10:48.5 20:09.0
260 Penelope Leone 6 NorthBay Christian Academy 10:49.0 20:10.0
261 Genesis Dhrika Crespo 5 Union Park Charter Academy 10:50.1 20:12.0 191
262 Skyia Hoover 7 Bok Academy 10:53.5 20:18.4
263 Ady Clarkson Freshman Lakeland Runners Club 10:54.9 20:21.0 192
264 Charleigh Galloway 7 Lake Gibson Middle School 11:04.3 20:38.5
265 Isabel Eslava 5 Union Park Charter Academy 11:08.6 20:46.6 193
266 Zooey McDonald 6 Hillsborough Harriers 11:09.1 20:47.4
267 Mattie Law 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 11:09.3 20:47.9 194
268 Violet Adessi 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 11:09.5 20:48.2
269 Valerie Isaula 6 Stambaugh Middle School 11:16.3 21:00.8 195
270 Felicity Velez 6 Stambaugh Middle School 11:20.9 21:09.5 196
271 Jada Reid 8 Imagine School Land O Lakes 11:21.4 21:10.4
272 Zeniya Williams 6 Bell Creek Academy 11:22.5 21:12.4 197
273 Emily Lowe 6 Vast Track & Field Club 11:25.5 21:18.2
274 Drue Rhoden 8 Stambaugh Middle School 11:26.0 21:19.1 198
275 Natalie Elmore 8 Stambaugh Middle School 11:29.5 21:25.6 199
276 Lily Coston 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 11:37.6 21:40.6 200
277 Vianka Ramos-Reyes 7 LLT South Bay 11:38.5 21:42.3 201
278 Hayley Levister 7 Stambaugh Middle School 11:38.8 21:42.9 202
279 Lillian Hoover 8 Bok Academy 11:53.8 22:10.8
280 Hope Levister 8 Stambaugh Middle School 11:55.7 22:14.4
281 Lila Larrow 8 Mulberry Middle School 11:58.0 22:18.6 203
282 Ophelia VanderKodde 5 Imagine School Land O Lakes 12:11.2 22:43.3
283 Ella Fowler 6 Seffner Christian 12:15.3 22:50.9 204
284 Adrianna Jennines 6 Mulberry Middle School 12:35.8 23:29.2 205
285 Paige Butts 8 Stambaugh Middle School 12:45.2 23:46.7
286 Ella Taylor 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 12:46.4 23:48.9 206
287 Savannah High 8 Spring Creek Charter School 12:49.5 23:54.6
288 Nichollette Fountain 7 Stambaugh Middle School 12:57.0 24:08.8
289 Michaela Moore 6 Lake Gibson Middle School 12:57.8 24:10.3
290 Julian Kenley 7 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 13:03.7 24:21.2 207
291 Claire Taylor 7 Stambaugh Middle School 13:10.7 24:34.3
292 Madelynn Becker 8 Stambaugh Middle School 13:15.2 24:42.6
293 Molly Brumley 4 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 13:26.5 25:03.6
294 Kaylee Kane 7 Mulberry Middle School 13:31.6 25:13.1 208
295 Ansleigh Basel 4 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 13:59.6 26:05.4 209
296 Chloe Lanier 8 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 14:01.5 26:08.9
297 Bree Eigenburger 8 Mulberry Middle School 14:03.1 26:12.0 210
298 Julia Osborne 7 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 14:20.0 26:43.4
299 Ana Rios 7 Lakeland Runners Club 18:35.8 34:40.3 211

Girl's Unseeded Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lourdes 1:58:48 23:45 59 4 9 10 17 19 43  
2 Carrollton 2:01:20 24:16 77 2 13 14 22 26 40 88
3 Canterbury (FM) 2:07:09 25:25 121 21 23 24 25 28 36 81
4 Seabreeze 2:06:40 25:20 130 6 29 30 32 33 34 41
5 Clearwater Central Catholic 2:10:25 26:05 175 1 7 49 55 63 73 76
6 Hardee 2:12:03 26:24 183 12 38 39 46 48 51  
7 Sickles 2:13:18 26:39 192 8 42 44 45 53 56 80
8 Cardinal Gibbons 2:15:44 27:08 214 27 31 37 54 65    
9 Lake Nona 2:15:16 27:03 218 3 11 64 66 74 82 85
10 Palmetto 2:17:52 27:34 233 15 35 52 61 70 71  
11 Lake Region 2:20:02 28:00 253 5 59 60 62 67 69 79
12 Braden River 2:36:52 31:22 320 18 20 91 95 96 98  
13 Dr. Joaquin Garcia 2:28:17 29:39 325 47 57 68 75 78 83 92
14 DeSoto County 2:31:42 30:20 340 16 58 87 89 90 93  
15 Wiregrass Ranch 2:33:19 30:39 369 50 72 77 84 86 94 97

Girl's Unseeded Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:25 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Olivia Eckardt SR Clearwater Central Catholic 06:57.8 21:38.3 1
2 Arianna Garcia SO Carrollton 07:03.4 21:55.5 2
3 Delaney Richgels SR Lake Nona 07:07.4 22:08.0 3
4 Siena Michalak FR Lourdes 07:13.9 22:28.2 4
5 Anika Donohue SR Lake Region 07:18.6 22:42.7 5
6 Julia Mularoni SR Admiral Farragut 07:20.6 22:49.0
7 Riley Hale JR Seabreeze 07:29.4 23:16.4 6
8 Nancy Dolson JR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:32.3 23:25.4 7
9 Alessandra Skarshinski-Fred SR Sickles 07:33.3 23:28.4 8
10 Emily Barreto SR Lourdes 07:33.7 23:29.7 9
11 Samantha Helfant FR Palm Beach Central 07:34.0 23:30.7
12 Cecilia de Solo JR Lourdes 07:34.5 23:32.3 10
13 Michah Nunn SR Lake Nona 07:34.7 23:33.0 11
14 Hailey Garcia SR Palm Beach Central 07:38.4 23:44.3
15 Jasmin Aviles SR Hardee 07:43.5 24:00.4 12
16 Alexandra Morris SO Carrollton 07:48.7 24:16.4 13
17 Sophie Forero FR Carrollton 07:49.8 24:19.9 14
18 Cora Cummings FR Lyman 07:50.8 24:23.0
19 Mai Nguyen JR Palmetto 07:50.9 24:23.2 15
20 Josselyn Lopez SO DeSoto County 07:51.0 24:23.5 16
21 Eva Pozo SO Lourdes 07:53.2 24:30.3 17
22 Chloe Meinczinger FR Braden River 07:53.4 24:31.1 18
23 Madeline Piedra SR Lourdes 07:59.0 24:48.4 19
24 Alex Hennes SO Braden River 08:04.9 25:06.7 20
25 Gabriella Orlandini 8 Canterbury (FM) 08:05.5 25:08.5 21
26 Lola Ranieri SO Carrollton 08:06.7 25:12.4 22
27 Lily Brennan SO Canterbury (FM) 08:10.1 25:23.0 23
28 Cheyenne Morisseau SO Canterbury (FM) 08:12.0 25:28.8 24
29 Clara Thiessen FR Canterbury (FM) 08:12.1 25:29.2 25
30 Natalia Grabiel 8 Carrollton 08:14.6 25:36.7 26
31 Ana Lago SR Cardinal Gibbons 08:15.0 25:38.0 27
32 Alyse Weaver JR Admiral Farragut 08:15.2 25:38.9
33 Isabella Hobt SO Canterbury (FM) 08:15.6 25:40.1 28
34 Madison Burch JR Seabreeze 08:16.8 25:43.8 29
35 Tabitha Colaci JR Seabreeze 08:17.2 25:44.9 30
36 Allison Albrect FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:17.4 25:45.5 31
37 Emma Torres FR Seabreeze 08:19.3 25:51.4 32
38 Keira Shanahan FR Lyman 08:21.3 25:57.7
39 Noelle Harris SO Seabreeze 08:23.4 26:04.2 33
40 Sloan Clark SR Seabreeze 08:24.1 26:06.5 34
41 Daphne Corona SO Palmetto 08:26.2 26:12.8 35
42 Ellie Miller JR Canterbury (FM) 08:29.7 26:23.7 36
43 Keira Betzler SO Cardinal Gibbons 08:30.8 26:27.3 37
44 Ava Roberts JR Hardee 08:31.1 26:28.2 38
45 Natalia Deluna-Camacho SR Hardee 08:31.7 26:29.9 39
46 Vanessa Melgoza SO Carrollton 08:33.4 26:35.2 40
47 Madison Wilson FR Seabreeze 08:35.4 26:41.6 41
48 Elizabeth Harris SO Seabreeze 08:41.3 26:59.7
49 Martha Reyes FR Mater Lakes 08:41.8 27:01.3
50 Mcayla Stinson JR Sickles 08:43.5 27:06.7 42
51 Elizabeth Abbasi SO Estero 08:43.5 27:06.8
52 Victoria Sanz de Acedo FR Lourdes 08:44.8 27:10.8 43
53 Lilah Swanton SO Sickles 08:46.9 27:17.3 44
54 Ashley Elliot SO Sickles 08:48.8 27:23.0 45
55 Ezmeralda Alamia SO Hardee 08:50.8 27:29.3 46
56 Elyse Brown FR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 08:52.4 27:34.5 47
57 Ginger Feigenbaum FR Seabreeze 08:52.8 27:35.5
58 Amaryllis Rodriguez SR Hardee 08:52.9 27:35.9 48
59 Mary Harrison SO Clearwater Central Catholic 08:54.2 27:39.8 49
60 Kylie Petitt JR Lyman 08:54.2 27:40.0
61 Brooklyn Padilla FR Wiregrass Ranch 08:54.6 27:41.3 50
62 Jennifer Gonzalez-Delacruz JR Hardee 08:55.0 27:42.5 51
63 Daniela Coro FR Mater Lakes 08:55.9 27:45.2
64 Abigail Cupo SR Lyman 08:57.3 27:49.6
65 Enelee Caceres SR Palmetto 08:58.5 27:53.4 52
66 Jordan Froelich FR Sickles 09:01.8 28:03.6 53
67 Rani Gupta FR Seabreeze 09:06.3 28:17.7
68 Sofia Licata FR Cardinal Gibbons 09:07.2 28:20.5 54
69 Gracie McFeeture SO Clearwater Central Catholic 09:07.8 28:22.2 55
70 Charleigh Hoffman SR Palm Beach Central 09:10.9 28:31.8
71 Jane Francis FR Sickles 09:16.2 28:48.4 56
72 Beverly Velasquez SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 09:20.3 29:01.2 57
73 Wendy Garcia FR DeSoto County 09:20.4 29:01.4 58
74 Karina nahomi Estrada lugo SO Lake Region 09:21.6 29:05.0 59
75 Alara Junghans JR Lake Region 09:21.9 29:06.1 60
76 Emilia Taylor FR Palmetto 09:22.3 29:07.4 61
77 Allison Franck SR Palm Beach Central 09:23.9 29:12.4
78 Mya Lagares cascio JR Lake Region 09:25.9 29:18.5 62
79 Julia Neal FR Clearwater Central Catholic 09:26.5 29:20.2 63
80 Mckenzie Adams FR Haines City 09:28.9 29:27.7
81 Hanna Behzad SO Lake Nona 09:29.8 29:30.6 64
82 Sophia Huerkamp SR Cardinal Gibbons 09:30.9 29:33.9 65
83 Madeline Oehlers SR Lake Nona 09:31.8 29:36.6 66
84 Cheyenne Reiter SR Haines City 09:33.5 29:42.0
85 Adelynn Zimmer FR Lake Region 09:36.3 29:50.7 67
86 Tessa Couch SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 09:42.8 30:10.8 68
87 Brianna Martinez JR Lake Region 09:43.3 30:12.4 69
88 Juliana Melograno SO Palmetto 09:44.6 30:16.5 70
89 Abby Benitez SO Palmetto 09:45.4 30:19.1 71
90 Judith Audet SO Zephyrhills 09:46.3 30:21.9
91 Angelina Perez JR Wiregrass Ranch 09:46.4 30:22.2 72
92 Isabella Belongie FR Clearwater Central Catholic 09:47.8 30:26.6 73
93 Sofia Dirawi SO Lake Nona 09:48.6 30:28.8 74
94 Gabriella Longinos JR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 09:48.6 30:29.0 75
95 Mara Murack SO Clearwater Central Catholic 09:52.7 30:41.6 76
96 Zara Liles-Henry 7 Montverde Academy 09:52.8 30:42.1
97 Austyn Spearin SO Wiregrass Ranch 09:54.5 30:47.4 77
98 Kasey Nguyen JR Victory Christian (LL) 09:56.0 30:51.9
99 Samantha Matos SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 09:59.4 31:02.4 78
100 Destini Harden SR Zephyrhills 10:00.2 31:05.0
101 Emily Hernandez SO Lake Region 10:02.7 31:12.9 79
102 Alynn McNeely FR Lake Wales 10:03.4 31:15.1
103 Alaina Webb JR Haines City 10:03.8 31:16.3
104 Sophia Zawartko FR Sickles 10:05.3 31:21.0 80
105 Olivia Salter SO Canterbury (FM) 10:10.0 31:35.6 81
106 Giulianna Roderick FR Lake Nona 10:11.3 31:39.6 82
107 Abigail Nieland FR Sickles 10:11.4 31:39.7
108 Breanna Sandoval SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 10:17.6 31:59.2 83
109 Aubrey Young JR Wiregrass Ranch 10:19.7 32:05.5 84
110 Ashton Adamick SR Lake Nona 10:23.4 32:17.1 85
111 Alexa Hyde SO Wiregrass Ranch 10:25.5 32:23.8 86
112 Alejandra Perez-Olvera SR DeSoto County 10:28.7 32:33.7 87
113 Riley Chambless FR Seffner Christian 10:29.0 32:34.5
114 Cecilia Alwine FR Carrollton 10:32.7 32:45.9 88
115 Yadhira Mendieta SR DeSoto County 10:34.5 32:51.6 89
116 Michelle Merida SR DeSoto County 10:34.7 32:52.2 90
117 Leilani Cabrera SO Mater Lakes 10:36.2 32:56.8
118 Rachel Nguyen SO Lake Nona 10:46.9 33:30.1
119 Hailey Bellew FR Sickles 10:48.7 33:35.7
120 Lindsay Davis FR Braden River 10:51.4 33:44.2 91
121 Angel Kinast FR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 10:54.8 33:54.6 92
122 Karen Mejia SO DeSoto County 10:57.8 34:04.0 93
123 Alexandria Almazan SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 11:04.8 34:25.6
124 Ariana Asoeva JR Admiral Farragut 11:07.5 34:34.1
125 Mia West SO Canterbury (FM) 11:15.0 34:57.6
126 Michelle Ocon JR Wiregrass Ranch 11:22.3 35:20.0 94
127 Natalia Quintana SR Zephyrhills 11:28.6 35:39.7
128 Riya Gupta 8 Montverde Academy 11:29.4 35:42.2
129 Carden Rupprecht FR Braden River 11:45.4 36:31.9 95
130 Trinity Nguyen FR Braden River 11:54.1 36:58.9 96
131 Meru Gajendra JR Wiregrass Ranch 11:57.5 37:09.6 97
132 Carly Winscott FR Chamberlain 11:58.0 37:11.1
133 Maya Thors SR Patel 11:59.5 37:15.7
134 Vianna Lugo FR Patel 12:19.8 38:18.7
135 Addison Vanech SR Braden River 12:25.4 38:36.1 98
136 Lisseth Torres JR Lake Region 12:36.6 39:11.1
137 Andrea Fajardo FR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 14:00.8 43:32.8
138 Jalyse Church SO Patel 15:04.1 46:49.3

Girl's Race of Champions Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dillard 1:38:15 19:39 98 3 12 20 30 33 36 96
2 Osceola (Seminole) 1:40:17 20:03 139 9 11 17 43 59 69 101
3 Heathwood Hall 1:41:47 20:21 196 4 15 16 74 87 124 137
4 Carrollton 1:42:20 20:28 221 5 6 64 66 80 126 182
5 IMG Academy 1:40:53 20:10 228 1 7 24 55 141 181 194
6 Lourdes 1:44:38 20:55 272 25 47 57 71 72 86 103
7 Sunlake 1:45:05 21:01 290 13 41 54 82 100 156 196
8 Maclay 1:44:56 20:59 307 29 31 39 65 143 166 170
9 Lake Mary 1:46:13 21:14 317 46 49 67 77 78 93 119
10 Naples 1:45:50 21:10 326 35 48 52 53 138 142 153
11 Northview High School 1:47:15 21:27 368 38 44 75 89 122 160 168
12 Mount Dora 1:47:27 21:29 404 10 27 97 134 136 161 164
13 Olympia 1:47:53 21:34 416 22 34 45 152 163 186 207
14 Wellington 1:48:22 21:40 427 14 26 37 151 199 201  
15 American Heritage 1:47:59 21:35 446 2 68 83 135 158 171  
16 South Fork 1:51:56 22:23 467 40 56 63 88 220 222 225
17 Westminster Academy 1:49:37 21:55 474 23 85 94 127 145 173  
18 Fort Myers 1:49:52 21:58 487 21 98 99 121 148 150 162
19 George Steinbrenner 1:51:07 22:13 519 62 73 123 129 132 165 187
20 Montverde Academy 1:52:09 22:25 525 60 61 79 113 212 216 219
21 Robinson 1:51:06 22:13 526 51 92 116 128 139    
22 Palmer Trinity 1:51:05 22:13 538 18 32 133 155 200 209 215
23 Plant 1:51:42 22:20 545 107 108 109 110 111 112 177
24 Wiregrass Ranch 1:51:23 22:16 550 19 50 144 159 178 180 203
25 Land O'Lakes 1:53:00 22:36 602 42 91 125 169 175 176 193
26 Tavares 1:52:38 22:31 606 8 102 157 167 172 191 192
27 George Jenkins 1:53:18 22:39 618 28 106 120 179 185 190 211
28 Windermere 1:53:57 22:47 618 70 90 115 154 189 195 217
29 Cape Coral 1:55:30 23:06 676 81 84 140 174 197 210 218
30 Holy Names 1:55:25 23:05 676 105 117 118 130 206 224  
31 Mater Lakes 1:56:26 23:17 693 58 95 131 204 205 208 213
32 Alonso 1:56:45 23:21 739 76 147 149 183 184 188 198
33 Lakewood Ranch 1:58:56 23:47 780 104 114 146 202 214 221 223

Girl's Race of Champions Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:40 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Annabella Tomasic 7 Lake Highland Prep 05:42.0 17:42.8
2 Eliana Black SO IMG Academy 05:49.8 18:06.8 1
3 Ashley Fitzgerald SR American Heritage 05:50.9 18:10.3 2
4 Christiana Coleman SR Dillard 06:00.7 18:40.8 3
5 Madelyn Gomez Senior Heathwood Hall 06:02.5 18:46.4 4
6 Gianna Del-Pizzo SR Lehigh 06:03.9 18:50.8
7 Avery Fronrath SR King's Academy 06:04.1 18:51.4
8 Daniela Hernandez FR Carrollton 06:05.6 18:55.9 5
9 Grace Aldrich JR Carrollton 06:06.4 18:58.6 6
10 Brenna Jorde SO IMG Academy 06:06.9 19:00.1 7
11 Cheyenne Thomas FR Tavares 06:10.5 19:11.3 8
12 Elle Mehltretter SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:15.0 19:25.2 9
13 Noelle Vu SR Mount Dora 06:17.2 19:32.0 10
14 Avery Latto SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:17.4 19:32.7 11
15 Miley Gill 7 Dillard 06:17.6 19:33.3 12
16 Abigail Williams SR Sunlake 06:20.4 19:42.0 13
17 Danielle Baig JR Wellington 06:20.7 19:42.9 14
18 Cate Leppard 6 Heathwood Hall 06:20.7 19:42.9 15
19 Annabel Martin 8 Heathwood Hall 06:20.7 19:42.9 16
20 Heloise Pinto SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:21.0 19:43.7 17
21 Daniella Perez-Cartaya SR Palmer Trinity 06:21.1 19:44.2 18
22 Natalia Gaona-Zelaya FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:21.2 19:44.6 19
23 Raquel Edwards SR Dillard 06:21.3 19:44.6 20
24 Masha Dorofeev JR Fort Myers 06:21.5 19:45.3 21
25 Emily Knopfle JR Olympia 06:21.6 19:45.8 22
26 Claire Chanon 8 Westminster Academy 06:21.8 19:46.3 23
27 Aurora Bertelsen Del Solar SO IMG Academy 06:21.9 19:46.5 24
28 Alessandra Perez FR Lourdes 06:22.3 19:47.9 25
29 Cameron Shelby JR Wellington 06:24.1 19:53.5 26
30 Hannah Douglas JR Mount Dora 06:24.6 19:54.9 27
31 Jaade McBride SR George Jenkins 06:24.7 19:55.3 28
32 Lillian Koeppel SO Maclay 06:25.5 19:57.9 29
33 Shynah Collins 7 Dillard 06:26.6 20:01.3 30
34 Mary Clayton Soto SR Maclay 06:26.6 20:01.4 31
35 Eloise Miles SO Palmer Trinity 06:26.8 20:01.7 32
36 Reagan Chambless JR Seffner Christian 06:27.9 20:05.2
37 Alexia Tine JR Riverview 06:30.8 20:14.3
38 Peyton Williams FR Dillard 06:31.1 20:15.2 33
39 Aubrey Frost JR Olympia 06:33.1 20:21.5 34
40 Tara Watkins JR Naples 06:33.9 20:24.1 35
41 Abigail Richards SO Dillard 06:35.0 20:27.5 36
42 Kirsten Maarsingh SO Wellington 06:35.2 20:28.1 37
43 Lauren Skeens Junior Northview High School 06:35.3 20:28.3 38
44 Susan Koeppel SR Maclay 06:35.4 20:28.7 39
45 Emerson Brinn SO South Fork 06:35.9 20:30.0 40
46 Katelin Wilcox FR Sunlake 06:36.0 20:30.5 41
47 Thalia Kushman SR Land O'Lakes 06:36.1 20:30.8 42
48 Lily Joseph JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:36.4 20:31.9 43
49 Paula Sandoval Senior Northview High School 06:36.7 20:32.6 44
50 Maddie Heald SR Olympia 06:38.9 20:39.4 45
51 Ava McKay SO Lake Mary 06:39.1 20:40.2 46
52 Olivia Rodriguez JR Lourdes 06:39.4 20:41.0 47
53 Annabelle Daley SR Naples 06:39.4 20:41.1 48
54 Camryn Barrett FR Lake Mary 06:39.8 20:42.2 49
55 Ava Schmitt JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:40.4 20:44.0 50
56 Brennan Baryza FR Robinson 06:40.8 20:45.4 51
57 Emily Schaab SO Naples 06:42.7 20:51.3 52
58 Cameron Bates JR Naples 06:43.0 20:52.1 53
59 Kaitlyn Zabrocki FR Sunlake 06:43.2 20:52.9 54
60 Elizabeth Markwell JR IMG Academy 06:43.7 20:54.4 55
61 Ada Robinson FR South Fork 06:44.1 20:55.6 56
62 Caro Timiraos SR Lourdes 06:45.1 20:58.6 57
63 Gabriela Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 06:45.6 21:00.4 58
64 Nora Aldis SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:47.0 21:04.6 59
65 Luciana Valentino SO Dunedin 06:47.2 21:05.2
66 Lyla McMillen 8 Montverde Academy 06:47.4 21:06.0 60
67 Alafair Scelfo 6 Montverde Academy 06:47.7 21:06.8 61
68 Mckenzie David SR George Steinbrenner 06:48.4 21:09.1 62
69 Sadie D'Andrea SO Lake Highland Prep 06:48.7 21:09.8
70 Emma Ensor FR South Fork 06:49.3 21:11.9 63
71 Veronica Larrea SO Carrollton 06:51.8 21:19.5 64
72 Payton Thumm JR Maclay 06:51.9 21:19.9 65
73 Emma Filippi FR Carrollton 06:52.0 21:20.2 66
74 Sara Povlick SR Lake Mary 06:52.8 21:22.7 67
75 Sienna Alvarez-Coia SR American Heritage 06:53.4 21:24.5 68
76 Lina Logar FR Osceola (Seminole) 06:54.4 21:27.6 69
77 Ava Lack JR Windermere 06:56.5 21:34.2 70
78 Hayley Arroyave FR Lourdes 06:56.7 21:34.7 71
79 Carlota Tamayo FR Lourdes 06:57.4 21:36.9 72
80 Ainsley Aeschleman SO George Steinbrenner 06:57.8 21:38.3 73
81 Dorothy Hutchins 7 Heathwood Hall 06:58.0 21:38.8 74
82 Reese Hoenig Junior Northview High School 06:58.3 21:39.7 75
83 Isabella Quinlan JR Alonso 06:59.1 21:42.4 76
84 Natalee Brubaker FR Lake Mary 06:59.6 21:43.7 77
85 Cassie Rauchegger FR Lake Mary 06:59.9 21:44.7 78
86 Angelica Wolfe 6 Montverde Academy 07:00.0 21:45.0 79
87 Olivia Jose SR Carrollton 07:00.5 21:46.7 80
88 Riley McFarland SR Cape Coral 07:01.6 21:49.9 81
89 Leah Foster FR Sunlake 07:01.6 21:50.1 82
90 Alexandra Palekar FR American Heritage 07:01.8 21:50.7 83
91 Makiah Michaels JR Cape Coral 07:02.0 21:51.4 84
92 Noelle Richardson FR Westminster Academy 07:02.6 21:53.1 85
93 Andrea Comas-Sanchez SR Lourdes 07:02.7 21:53.5 86
94 Lydia Smith 8 Heathwood Hall 07:03.8 21:56.8 87
95 Sawyer Spatara SO South Fork 07:03.9 21:57.1 88
96 Reese Tenbrink Junior Northview High School 07:04.7 21:59.6 89
97 Ryann Lange FR Windermere 07:04.8 21:59.9 90
98 Aileen Castillo SR Land O'Lakes 07:04.8 22:00.0 91
99 Margaret Taggart SO Robinson 07:04.9 22:00.2 92
100 Hope Schoenwetter JR Lake Mary 07:05.3 22:01.5 93
101 Eugenia Fantoni SO Westminster Academy 07:05.8 22:02.9 94
102 Isabella Fernandez SO Mater Lakes 07:06.2 22:04.2 95
103 Ja'liah Gammage FR Dillard 07:06.4 22:05.0 96
104 Bailey Roman JR Mount Dora 07:06.8 22:06.3 97
105 Rori Pandolfini SR Fort Myers 07:06.8 22:06.3 98
106 Lyla Parker FR Fort Myers 07:08.1 22:10.1 99
107 Kailyn Ford SO Sunlake 07:08.1 22:10.3 100
108 Isobel Benoit JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:08.5 22:11.5 101
109 Caitlyn Noll FR Tavares 07:08.6 22:11.7 102
110 Lucia Castillo-Rios JR Lourdes 07:08.7 22:12.0 103
111 Kyleigh Halloran JR Lakewood Ranch 07:09.0 22:12.9 104
112 Lillian Hund JR Holy Names 07:09.3 22:13.9 105
113 Lillian Choe FR George Jenkins 07:10.5 22:17.8 106
114 Elle Grider SR Plant 07:11.3 22:20.2 107
115 Amelia Edgar SR Plant 07:11.4 22:20.5 108
116 Fiyori Russom SO Plant 07:11.4 22:20.5 109
117 Rylee Nelson FR Plant 07:11.4 22:20.5 110
118 Katherine Fisher JR Plant 07:11.5 22:20.7 111
119 Lia Ben David FR Plant 07:11.6 22:21.0 112
120 D'Asia Duncan SO Montverde Academy 07:11.7 22:21.3 113
121 Addison Shea JR Lakewood Ranch 07:13.1 22:25.9 114
122 Lily Crevasse SO Windermere 07:13.6 22:27.2 115
123 Arianna Milsaps JR Robinson 07:14.4 22:29.9 116
124 Megan Price SR Holy Names 07:15.0 22:31.7 117
125 Camille Petrarca SR Holy Names 07:15.0 22:31.8 118
126 Caroline Mcclelland JR Lake Mary 07:15.4 22:33.0 119
127 Cameryn Wrehsnig FR George Jenkins 07:15.6 22:33.6 120
128 Katie Johnson SR Fort Myers 07:16.1 22:35.0 121
129 Brooke Gavin Freshman Northview High School 07:16.2 22:35.4 122
130 Brooke Snee SO George Steinbrenner 07:16.7 22:37.0 123
131 Charlotte Greer Freshman Heathwood Hall 07:16.9 22:37.7 124
132 Madeline Reynolds SR Land O'Lakes 07:17.0 22:37.7 125
133 Sophia Rodriguez JR Carrollton 07:18.1 22:41.2 126
134 Ema Zubernyte JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:18.6 22:42.9
135 Karlynn Cordano JR Westminster Academy 07:18.8 22:43.6 127
136 Sarah Tate SO Robinson 07:20.3 22:48.3 128
137 Ligia Parada Garcia JR George Steinbrenner 07:20.6 22:49.1 129
138 Kylie Fernandez SO Lourdes 07:21.1 22:50.5
139 Faith DeRing FR Holy Names 07:21.3 22:51.2 130
140 Aubrey Olsen FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:21.4 22:51.4
141 Emberly Fernandez SO Mater Lakes 07:22.0 22:53.6 131
142 Maria Tejada JR George Steinbrenner 07:22.1 22:53.8 132
143 Natalia Reyes JR Palmer Trinity 07:22.1 22:53.9 133
144 Lilliana Vu SO Mount Dora 07:22.4 22:54.7 134
145 Aniyah Parker 8 American Heritage 07:23.9 22:59.2 135
146 Cecilia Zagorini SR Mount Dora 07:24.1 22:59.9 136
147 Logan Wells Freshman Heathwood Hall 07:24.8 23:02.1 137
148 Katelyn Stevens SR Naples 07:24.9 23:02.3 138
149 Brynlee White JR Robinson 07:25.1 23:03.0 139
150 Mia Moran SR Cape Coral 07:25.2 23:03.3 140
151 Cameron Bruce SO IMG Academy 07:26.0 23:06.0 141
152 Violet Lackey JR Naples 07:26.9 23:08.5 142
153 Lilly Bell FR Maclay 07:27.0 23:08.9 143
154 Ava Spearin SO Wiregrass Ranch 07:27.7 23:11.2 144
155 Mia Kostelidis JR Westminster Academy 07:27.8 23:11.5 145
156 Alina Petkov FR Lakewood Ranch 07:28.6 23:13.8 146
157 Maria Ortiz JR Alonso 07:28.7 23:14.2 147
158 Maggie Pocklington SO Fort Myers 07:29.2 23:15.7 148
159 Emma Carothers SO Alonso 07:29.8 23:17.7 149
160 Lindsay Hill JR Fort Myers 07:30.0 23:18.4 150
161 Scarlett Stephens JR Wellington 07:31.4 23:22.8 151
162 Victoria Sanchez SO Olympia 07:31.5 23:23.0 152
163 Kailey Bremerman FR Naples 07:32.0 23:24.5 153
164 Charlotte Dudek JR Windermere 07:32.1 23:24.8 154
165 Julianne Hartigan JR Palmer Trinity 07:33.4 23:28.9 155
166 Isabella Lundberg FR Sunlake 07:33.5 23:29.1 156
167 Kayla Enix SO Tavares 07:33.7 23:29.8 157
168 Makayla Montenegro 8 American Heritage 07:35.5 23:35.5 158
169 Campbele Moon JR Wiregrass Ranch 07:36.7 23:39.1 159
170 Juliette Cohn Sophomore Northview High School 07:36.8 23:39.4 160
171 Angelina Lebron SO Mount Dora 07:37.1 23:40.4 161
172 Cedar Reilly JR Fort Myers 07:38.4 23:44.3 162
173 Katie Heald SO Olympia 07:38.4 23:44.5 163
174 Bella Neinas SO Naples 07:38.7 23:45.2
175 Isabelle Orser SO Mount Dora 07:38.7 23:45.3 164
176 Bailey Cook SR George Steinbrenner 07:38.8 23:45.8 165
177 Elizabeth McHugh SR Fort Myers 07:39.8 23:48.9
178 Mary Price 8 Maclay 07:40.1 23:49.6 166
179 Cassidy Noll FR Tavares 07:40.2 23:50.0 167
180 Sana Deshmukh Sophomore Northview High School 07:40.9 23:52.1 168
181 Kalyn Cox SR Land O'Lakes 07:40.9 23:52.2 169
182 Nishi Bhanderi SO Maclay 07:41.4 23:53.7 170
183 Cristina Alvarez 8 American Heritage 07:41.7 23:54.7 171
184 Audrey McConnell JR Tavares 07:42.1 23:55.9 172
185 Annabel Farar JR Westminster Academy 07:42.9 23:58.3 173
186 Madison Sanchez JR Cape Coral 07:43.2 23:59.1 174
187 Keira Homer FR Land O'Lakes 07:43.4 23:59.9 175
188 Sadie Shaw JR Land O'Lakes 07:43.6 24:00.5 176
189 Maggie Johnson SR Plant 07:44.4 24:03.1 177
190 Macy Hart FR Plant 07:44.5 24:03.4
191 Sophia Dicus JR Plant 07:44.5 24:03.4
192 Aurora Clark JR Plant 07:44.6 24:03.6
193 Kendyl Walker SR Wiregrass Ranch 07:45.0 24:04.9 178
194 Mallory Cowie JR George Jenkins 07:45.6 24:06.7 179
195 Gabrielle Burkett SO Wiregrass Ranch 07:45.9 24:07.8 180
196 Addie Necco JR IMG Academy 07:47.9 24:14.0 181
197 Isabela Delgado SR Carrollton 07:48.2 24:14.8 182
198 Kailey Hardee SO Alonso 07:48.2 24:14.8 183
199 Carlson Henry SR Alonso 07:48.7 24:16.3 184
200 Laura Martin Junior Northview High School 07:49.7 24:19.5
201 Lily Griswold Sophomore Heathwood Hall 07:51.0 24:23.6
202 Lillian Baker SO George Jenkins 07:51.5 24:25.1 185
203 Wren Palmer SO Fort Myers 07:52.3 24:27.7
204 Sandy Scott SR Olympia 07:52.9 24:29.5 186
205 Aaniyah Houghton SO George Steinbrenner 07:53.3 24:30.7 187
206 Emelee Schneker JR Alonso 07:53.4 24:31.1 188
207 Brandy Schenk FR Windermere 07:53.8 24:32.2 189
208 Davis Kimler SO George Jenkins 07:54.5 24:34.3 190
209 Esme Dellinger FR Tavares 07:55.3 24:36.9 191
210 Sophia Canada SO Tavares 07:55.7 24:38.1 192
211 Aaralyn Cullom SR Land O'Lakes 07:56.5 24:40.6 193
212 Scarlett Alvarez SR IMG Academy 07:56.6 24:41.0 194
213 Emily Babington SO Tavares 07:58.1 24:45.6
214 Isabelle Christensen JR Windermere 07:58.1 24:45.7 195
215 Meaghan Ballard SO Sunlake 07:58.3 24:46.4 196
216 Abigail Cudnik JR Cape Coral 07:58.4 24:46.5 197
217 Ava Adriani SR Land O'Lakes 07:58.9 24:48.1
218 Alex Howell JR Alonso 07:59.1 24:48.6 198
219 Addison White SO Wellington 08:01.3 24:55.7 199
220 Rebecca McDonanld FR Palmer Trinity 08:01.8 24:57.0 200
221 Olivia Bishop SR Maclay 08:01.8 24:57.2
222 Kelsi Sessions JR Land O'Lakes 08:01.9 24:57.3
223 Natalie Lewis JR Wellington 08:02.5 24:59.3 201
224 Gigi Canali FR Lakewood Ranch 08:02.6 24:59.5 202
225 Katie Cominale JR Wiregrass Ranch 08:06.7 25:12.2 203
226 Sofia Luna SO Mater Lakes 08:07.1 25:13.7 204
227 Ava Croeze SO Mount Dora 08:07.5 25:14.9
228 Brillie Willey SO Mater Lakes 08:07.6 25:15.3 205
229 Caitlin Kross SO Holy Names 08:08.1 25:16.6 206
230 Elizabeth Hey SO Olympia 08:08.3 25:17.3 207
231 Amelie Garay SO Mater Lakes 08:09.5 25:20.9 208
232 Carmen Cano JR Wiregrass Ranch 08:11.6 25:27.6
233 Giada Mintrone SO Land O'Lakes 08:12.5 25:30.3
234 Alisha Smith Sophomore Northview High School 08:12.8 25:31.3
235 Arina Lee Junior Northview High School 08:13.4 25:33.3
236 Camila Angulo SO Wiregrass Ranch 08:14.5 25:36.5
237 Emily Bloom SO Palmer Trinity 08:15.3 25:39.1 209
238 Sydney Camp JR Wiregrass Ranch 08:15.6 25:40.1
239 Audrey Gross SO Cape Coral 08:16.7 25:43.3 210
240 Donia Hassan JR George Jenkins 08:16.8 25:43.8 211
241 Isabella Kissler SO Montverde Academy 08:18.8 25:50.1 212
242 Natalee Martinez SO Mater Lakes 08:20.5 25:55.1 213
243 Ouita Elliott 8 Heathwood Hall 08:21.4 25:57.9
244 Emily Armao SO Olympia 08:22.9 26:02.6
245 Gabrielle Hotaling SO Lakewood Ranch 08:23.6 26:04.8 214
246 Annabelle Marsh JR Fort Myers 08:26.1 26:12.5
247 Vera Ritzenthaler FR Alonso 08:27.6 26:17.2
248 Nola Da Silva SO Olympia 08:29.6 26:23.6
249 Katarina Pena SR Palmer Trinity 08:31.6 26:29.6 215
250 Juliette Carillo 7 Montverde Academy 08:32.3 26:31.8 216
251 Lilah Kohlbacher SR Windermere 08:33.2 26:34.8 217
252 Sarah Acosta JR Cape Coral 08:36.5 26:45.0 218
253 Beatriz Lindenberg SO Palmer Trinity 08:40.1 26:56.0
254 Isabel Miller SO Olympia 08:43.1 27:05.3
255 Rachel Leonard JR Alonso 08:43.3 27:06.2
256 Stellie Bobilin JR Montverde Academy 08:45.3 27:12.1 219
257 Sophia Ragazzon FR South Fork 08:48.4 27:21.8 220
258 Madison Bowen FR Lakewood Ranch 08:50.4 27:28.1 221
259 Sophia Loyacano JR South Fork 08:54.0 27:39.5 222
260 Caroline Bartlomiejczuk FR Lakewood Ranch 08:54.5 27:40.8 223
261 McKenzie Keller JR Lakewood Ranch 08:56.7 27:47.6
262 Ashleigh Carpenter SO Holy Names 09:00.4 27:59.1 224
263 Amelia Yanora JR South Fork 09:03.6 28:09.0 225
264 Chloe Lozano FR South Fork 09:11.4 28:33.3
265 Isobel McMillen SO Montverde Academy 09:18.2 28:54.4
266 Lauren Ikeda SO Windermere 09:33.2 29:41.2
267 Jayda Tucker SO Dunedin 11:04.3 34:24.2

Girl's Elementary Team Results (2k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boca Warriors Track Club 43:31 8:42 24 2 3 4 7 8 10 12
2 Red Sea Running Club 46:37 9:19 50 1 5 11 15 18    
3 Hardee Running Club 50:14 10:02 78 9 13 17 19 20 35 45
4 Round Lake Charter 52:01 10:24 103 6 16 25 26 30 33 41
5 Foundation Academy 54:15 10:51 134 21 22 23 31 37 38 40
6 Tampa Bay HEAT 55:09 11:01 148 14 24 28 36 46 48 58
7 Hillsborough Harriers 59:38 11:55 196 27 29 44 47 49 52 59
8 Seffner Christian 1:00:29 12:05 215 32 39 43 50 51 56 57
9 Spring Creek Charter School 1:04:44 12:56 238 34 42 53 54 55    

Girl's Elementary Individual Results (2k)
Top↑
START TIME: 6:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Carolina Sanz De Acedo Freshman Miami Elite Track Club 06:33.2 08:08.8
2 Alice Ilea 5 Red Sea Running Club 06:37.4 08:13.9 1
3 Ana Lucia Barba 4 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:40.6 08:17.9 2
4 Arielle Gorlovetzky 3 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:47.3 08:26.2 3
5 Faith Gladstone 5 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:50.7 08:30.5 4
6 Skylar Duffy 4 Unattached 06:51.6 08:31.5
7 Aliana Alvarez 2 Red Sea Running Club 06:56.8 08:38.1 5
8 Valentina Sarcos 5 Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen 06:57.6 08:39.1
9 Alexis Theuerkauf 4 Unattached 07:11.5 08:56.3
10 Madison Marshall 4 Unattached 07:15.6 09:01.4
11 Brooke Stoneking 5 Round Lake Charter 07:15.9 09:01.8 6
12 Katerina Skutnik 3 Boca Warriors Track Club 07:17.8 09:04.2 7
13 Mila Valderrama 3 Boca Warriors Track Club 07:24.4 09:12.4 8
14 Capri Caldwell 5 Central Florida Gliders 07:30.5 09:19.9
15 Gianna Mier 3 Hardee Running Club 07:36.3 09:27.2 9
16 Breece Rogers 4 Boca Warriors Track Club 07:38.2 09:29.6 10
17 Emilia Mestre 5 Miami Elite Track Club 07:39.1 09:30.7
18 Kayla Santos 5 Red Sea Running Club 07:40.3 09:32.1 11
19 Diane Fiederer 4 Boca Warriors Track Club 07:43.5 09:36.1 12
20 Isabella Mier 5 Hardee Running Club 07:49.3 09:43.3 13
21 Anessa Drigo 5 Tampa Bay HEAT 07:52.5 09:47.4 14
22 GIanna Oliver 4 Vast Track & Field Club 07:55.2 09:50.7
23 Avery Maldonado 2 Red Sea Running Club 07:58.2 09:54.3 15
24 Quinn McKay 4 Vast Track & Field Club 07:58.7 09:55.0
25 Sarah TINOCO 4 Boca Warriors Track Club 08:07.8 10:06.3
26 Ambria Allen 5 Literacy Leadership Technology A 08:10.1 10:09.2
27 Piper Thompson 4 Round Lake Charter 08:15.2 10:15.5 16
28 Addyson Alvarado 4 Hardee Running Club 08:17.5 10:18.4 17
29 Arieyahna Neal 5 Red Sea Running Club 08:18.4 10:19.5 18
30 Riley Fernandez 1 Miami Elite Track Club 08:18.7 10:19.9
31 Julieta Rosales 1 West Express Elite 08:19.7 10:21.1
32 Victoria Ochoa 4 Hardee Running Club 08:21.2 10:22.9 19
33 Eva Youte 4 Hardee Running Club 08:21.4 10:23.2 20
34 Moriah Toles 5 Unattached 08:26.1 10:29.0
35 Jael Chuku 4 Foundation Academy 08:26.1 10:29.1 21
36 Brigit Theuerkauf 1 Unattached 08:27.2 10:30.5
37 Nerah Foster 3 LLT South Bay 08:34.8 10:39.9
38 Ella Jurs 4 Foundation Academy 08:36.5 10:42.1 22
39 Bonnie McBride 3 Holy Family Catholic School 08:38.1 10:44.0
40 Emma Hilton 5 Foundation Academy 08:38.4 10:44.4 23
41 Charlea Nichols 4 Tampa Bay HEAT 08:39.1 10:45.2 24
42 Ryleigh Lucas 5 Round Lake Charter 08:43.7 10:50.9 25
43 Anya Lockhart 3 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 08:44.1 10:51.5
44 Marissa Mcenany 1 Round Lake Charter 08:46.4 10:54.3 26
45 Carina Setty 4 Hillsborough Harriers 08:47.5 10:55.7 27
46 Anna Brown 4 Tampa Bay HEAT 08:48.1 10:56.4 28
47 Avery Gonzalez 4 Hillsborough Harriers 08:49.6 10:58.3 29
48 Zoe SUNDIN 5 Boca Warriors Track Club 08:50.0 10:58.8
49 Isabelle Wilson 3 Round Lake Charter 08:50.8 10:59.7 30
50 Avyana Olinger 5 Foundation Academy 08:51.3 11:00.4 31
51 Parker Griffin 3 Seffner Christian 08:51.6 11:00.7 32
52 Anna McGuire 3 LLT South Bay 08:53.2 11:02.8
53 Kinley Spears 4 Round Lake Charter 08:55.5 11:05.6 33
54 Naomi Daniels 5 Spring Creek Charter School 09:00.8 11:12.2 34
55 Angelina Mier 1 Hardee Running Club 09:01.9 11:13.6 35
56 Esther Miller 4 Tampa Bay HEAT 09:05.5 11:18.1 36
57 Anna Gregor 5 Foundation Academy 09:06.8 11:19.7 37
58 Elena King 5 Foundation Academy 09:09.9 11:23.5 38
59 Kaitlyn Allen 4 Seffner Christian 09:11.0 11:24.9 39
60 Lyla Riemenschneider 5 Foundation Academy 09:22.7 11:39.5 40
61 London Coleman 3 Round Lake Charter 09:26.2 11:43.7 41
62 Braelyn Decrapio 2 Phoenix Running Club 09:28.3 11:46.4
63 Amelia NOLAN 5 Spring Creek Charter School 09:45.1 12:07.3 42
64 Abigail Dodd 5 Seffner Christian 09:47.8 12:10.6 43
65 Madelyn Creeden 5 Foundation Academy 09:48.4 12:11.3
66 Janessa Scott 4 Vast Track & Field Club 09:51.6 12:15.4
67 Kenza Galbraith 3 Hillsborough Harriers 09:52.2 12:16.1 44
68 Julia Gall 3 Oasis Christian Academy 09:53.7 12:18.0
69 Julia Miranda 4 Oasis Christian Academy 09:55.0 12:19.6
70 Kimberly Murphy 4 Hardee Running Club 09:56.5 12:21.5 45
71 Milianna Harris 3 Tampa Bay HEAT 09:57.9 12:23.1 46
72 Emma Slagel 4 Oasis Christian Academy 09:58.0 12:23.3
73 Sofia Lucatero 2 Hardee Running Club 10:01.2 12:27.3
74 Lucy Tamayo 2 Hillsborough Harriers 10:08.5 12:36.3 47
75 Rosemary Roger` 2 Tampa Bay HEAT 10:11.5 12:40.0 48
76 Kathryn Benbow 4 Hardee Running Club 10:18.6 12:48.9
77 Gianna Gutierrez 3 Hillsborough Harriers 10:21.6 12:52.7 49
78 Laila North 4 Hardee Running Club 10:23.4 12:54.9
79 Dakota Masek 4 Seffner Christian 10:24.2 12:55.9 50
80 Danielle Brennick 5 Literacy Leadership Technology A 10:25.7 12:57.7
81 Wynonna Masek 2 Seffner Christian 10:25.9 12:58.0 51
82 Ivanka Mier 5 Hardee Running Club 10:33.3 13:07.2
83 Olivia Joffre 5 Hillsborough Harriers 10:36.1 13:10.6 52
84 Aliana Barinas 5 Holy Family Catholic School 10:43.1 13:19.3
85 Marie Chavez 3 Hardee Running Club 10:45.0 13:21.8
86 Catherine Brennick 3 Literacy Leadership Technology A 10:54.6 13:33.7
87 Alayna Romero 4 Spring Creek Charter School 11:05.1 13:46.8 53
88 Piper Baker 4 Spring Creek Charter School 11:06.6 13:48.6 54
89 Leslie Lopez 7 Spring Creek Charter School 11:07.5 13:49.7 55
90 Emily Hilario 3 Hardee Running Club 11:10.2 13:53.1
91 Genesis Diaz 3 Hardee Running Club 11:17.7 14:02.4
92 Lilia Skees 4 Seffner Christian 11:23.7 14:09.8 56
93 Ellah Johnson 3 Seffner Christian 11:24.4 14:10.8 57
94 Sonja Olson 5 LLT South Bay 11:25.0 14:11.4
95 Daniela Coimbra 3 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 11:28.0 14:15.1
96 Averley Jackson 1 Tampa Bay HEAT 11:39.3 14:29.2 58
97 Velicity Salazar 3 Hardee Running Club 11:59.4 14:54.2
98 Bristol Huddleston 2 Hardee Running Club 12:01.8 14:57.2
99 Juniper Huntsinger 3 Hillsborough Harriers 12:05.5 15:01.8 59
100 Reagan Rumore 5 Hillsborough Harriers 12:05.9 15:02.3
101 Jema Salas 3 Hardee Running Club 12:11.5 15:09.2
102 Yamilla Kombate 4 LLT South Bay 12:17.8 15:17.1
103 Kennedy Marshal 4 Oasis Christian Academy 12:18.3 15:17.6
104 Lila Rauch 5 Holy Family Catholic School 13:16.7 16:30.3
105 Adalyn Ashe 3 Seffner Christian 13:33.3 16:50.9
106 Aubrey Caito 2 Seffner Christian 13:42.5 17:02.3
107 Kaidynce Alden 2 Hardee Running Club 14:30.2 18:01.7
108 Addalynn Martinez 2 Hardee Running Club 15:07.3 18:47.8
109 Savannah Massey 4 Hardee Running Club 15:09.9 18:51.0

Boy's Middle School Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Red Sea Running Club 52:23 10:28 47 3 6 8 14 16 17 20
2 Belen Jesuit Prep 53:02 10:36 62 1 2 9 24 26 31 32
3 Hillsborough Harriers 54:00 10:48 84 4 12 15 19 34 35 41
4 ERYRC 55:45 11:09 124 5 10 21 39 49    
5 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 57:31 11:30 165 18 23 28 36 60 70 74
6 McKeel 59:20 11:52 223 11 42 45 53 72 130 151
7 Creekside Middle School 59:33 11:54 240 7 29 50 67 87 119 131
8 Tampa Bay Pirates 1:01:33 12:18 289 40 54 56 68 71 76 92
9 Windermere Prep 1:00:53 12:10 296 13 46 66 83 88    
10 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 1:01:24 12:16 301 30 37 43 81 110 125 139
11 Berkeley Prep 1:02:55 12:35 372 25 62 78 89 118 133 142
12 Venice Track Club 1:03:25 12:41 384 55 61 64 96 108    
13 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 1:03:02 12:36 385 22 57 100 101 105 124 149
14 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 1:03:42 12:44 405 33 90 91 93 98 113 132
15 Bayshore Project 1:04:38 12:55 412 47 48 69 107 141 143 182
16 Union Park Charter Academy 1:05:17 13:03 445 44 73 79 95 154 162 165
17 Orangewood Christian 1:05:56 13:11 453 27 58 82 138 148 153 159
18 Httr Tornadoes 1:04:55 12:59 456 38 85 104 112 117 140 168
19 Hardee Junior High 1:05:47 13:09 472 65 77 80 103 147 170 175
20 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 1:06:45 13:21 499 51 63 102 126 157 163 174
21 Round Lake Charter 1:07:15 13:27 511 52 75 94 135 155 187 205
22 LLT South Bay 1:10:06 14:01 626 99 111 114 136 166 179 193
23 Holy Family Catholic School 1:12:21 14:28 683 97 106 144 158 178 212 214
24 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 1:13:03 14:36 705 122 127 137 152 167 184 195
25 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:16:48 15:21 722 59 128 146 172 217    
26 Learning Gate Community School 1:15:46 15:09 770 115 121 169 180 185 196 220
27 Bell Creek Academy 1:22:24 16:28 797 84 86 204 208 215    
28 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 1:17:48 15:33 802 120 134 171 188 189 192 221
29 Bok Academy 1:17:40 15:32 821 129 156 173 177 186 190 197
30 Lakeland Runners Club 1:20:54 16:10 827 109 123 191 198 206 223 224
31 Florida Christian 1:21:02 16:12 855 145 150 161 199 200 202 207
32 Mulberry Middle School 1:21:54 16:22 877 116 181 183 194 203 211 213
33 Stambaugh Middle School 1:29:16 17:51 968 160 176 201 209 222    
34 Spring Creek Charter School 1:33:37 18:43 1027 164 210 216 218 219 225  

Boy's Middle School Individual Results (3k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:25 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicholas Veloso 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:18.6 09:54.1 1
2 Jack Michalak 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:25.6 10:07.1 2
3 Maddox Mars 8 Red Sea Running Club 05:29.8 10:14.8 3
4 Landon Watkins 8 Hillsborough Harriers 05:31.7 10:18.4 4
5 Christian Ginart 8 ERYRC 05:31.7 10:18.5 5
6 Omar Castillo 7 Red Sea Running Club 05:34.0 10:22.6 6
7 Andrew Weber 7 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 05:35.9 10:26.2
8 Carter Bell 8 Creekside Middle School 05:37.9 10:29.9 7
9 Nicholas Alvarez 7 Red Sea Running Club 05:38.3 10:30.6 8
10 Sebastian Fernandez 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 05:38.6 10:31.2 9
11 Reed Hagen 7 ERYRC 05:38.8 10:31.6 10
12 Cal Howard Freshman McKeel 05:40.1 10:34.1 11
13 Jake Moyer 8 Hillsborough Harriers 05:40.4 10:34.6 12
14 Idriz Musovic 8 Windermere Prep 05:40.5 10:34.8 13
15 Eric Chen 7 Red Sea Running Club 05:41.5 10:36.8 14
16 Rj Destremps 5 Hillsborough Harriers 05:42.6 10:38.8 15
17 Liam Ilea 8 Red Sea Running Club 05:42.8 10:39.1 16
18 Langston Carry 8 Soldier City Striders 05:43.3 10:40.1
19 Nathan Meloy 8 Red Sea Running Club 05:47.0 10:46.9 17
20 Armani Sanchez 8 Cambridge Christian 05:48.0 10:48.9
21 Eli Domico 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 05:48.3 10:49.4 18
22 Max Tschopp 7 Hillsborough Harriers 05:49.1 10:50.9 19
23 Jaxen Powers 7 Soldier City Striders 05:49.7 10:52.0
24 Emiliano Lozano 6 Red Sea Running Club 05:50.8 10:54.1 20
25 Navid Lozano 6 Red Sea Running Club 05:51.2 10:54.8
26 Mason Polonia 6 Boca Warriors Track Club 05:51.4 10:55.1
27 Nicholas Gordils 8 Soldier City Striders 05:56.2 11:04.2
28 Ethan Rivard 7 ERYRC 05:56.6 11:04.9 21
29 Marco Acuna 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 05:57.7 11:06.9 22
30 Jeb Bremerman 7 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 05:58.5 11:08.4
31 Micah Oliver 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:00.9 11:12.9 23
32 Nathan Kern 8 Seffner Christian 06:01.6 11:14.1
33 Andrew Lima 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:01.8 11:14.6 24
34 Colin Mahoney 8 Berkeley Prep 06:02.2 11:15.2 25
35 Daniel Garmendia 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:02.4 11:15.7 26
36 Seth Manion 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:02.6 11:16.0
37 John Hanna 7 Orangewood Christian 06:06.7 11:23.6 27
38 Fischer Speer 8 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:08.6 11:27.2 28
39 Landon Gould 8 Creekside Middle School 06:09.9 11:29.7 29
40 Zebedee Alcantara 7 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:10.4 11:30.6 30
41 Antonio Hernandez 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:12.6 11:34.7 31
42 Alejandro Alvarado 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:13.8 11:37.0 32
43 Henry Lauk 8 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 06:14.1 11:37.5 33
44 Alec Brown 7 Hillsborough Harriers 06:14.6 11:38.4 34
45 Tahjier Neal 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:14.8 11:38.7
46 Landon O'Brien 8 Hillsborough Harriers 06:16.0 11:41.0 35
47 Leonardo Medina 8 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:16.2 11:41.5 36
48 Zak Johnson 7 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:17.0 11:42.9 37
49 Aydin Ahmed 8 Httr Tornadoes 06:17.8 11:44.3 38
50 Drake Hamilton 8 ERYRC 06:17.8 11:44.4 39
51 Gabriel Cacchione 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:23.2 11:54.4
52 Guillermo Ribas 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:24.1 11:56.1
53 Shane Duffy 8 Unattached 06:24.3 11:56.5
54 Jonathan Kelley 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:25.0 11:57.8
55 Graham Marshall 8 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:25.6 11:58.9 40
56 Colin Fargher 8 Hillsborough Harriers 06:26.2 12:00.1 41
57 Eli Dam Freshman McKeel 06:26.6 12:00.9 42
58 Ryan McCarthy 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:26.7 12:00.9
59 Gregory Shephard 6 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:26.9 12:01.3 43
60 Wade Pheffer 8 Union Park Charter Academy 06:27.0 12:01.4 44
61 Gideon Secrist Freshman McKeel 06:27.0 12:01.6 45
62 Edin Musovic 6 Windermere Prep 06:27.6 12:02.7 46
63 Jarrett Ahrens 8 Bayshore Project 06:27.9 12:03.2 47
64 Nicky Cahill 8 Bayshore Project 06:28.2 12:03.8 48
65 Christian Delprato 6 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:28.3 12:03.9
66 Noah Lefko 6 ERYRC 06:29.7 12:06.5 49
67 Noah Martinez Carver 8 Creekside Middle School 06:29.9 12:06.9 50
68 Rowan Parrish 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 06:30.1 12:07.2 51
69 Dylan Stedje 8 Hillsborough Harriers 06:30.1 12:07.3
70 Wayne McEnany 8 Round Lake Charter 06:30.7 12:08.3 52
71 Hunter Presson 8 McKeel 06:31.6 12:10.0 53
72 Oliver Marshall 7 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:32.2 12:11.3 54
73 Nicholas Wilson 6 Vast Track & Field Club 06:33.0 12:12.6
74 Jordan CONROY 7 Venice Track Club 06:33.0 12:12.8 55
75 Joaquin ALEMANY 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 06:34.7 12:15.8
76 Dillon Martino 8 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:35.6 12:17.5 56
77 Logan Blades 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 06:36.4 12:19.0 57
78 Peyton Erwin 7 Orangewood Christian 06:36.7 12:19.7 58
79 Austin Nichols 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 06:37.2 12:20.6 59
80 Sidney Stewart 8 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:37.3 12:20.7 60
81 Grayson Schmit 7 Venice Track Club 06:37.4 12:20.8 61
82 Louis PISANO 7 Berkeley Prep 06:38.3 12:22.7 62
83 David Casanova 7 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 06:38.8 12:23.5 63
84 James Conroy 7 Venice Track Club 06:40.4 12:26.5 64
85 Reid Miller 8 Hardee Junior High 06:40.4 12:26.5 65
86 Paul Hollingshead 8 Windermere Prep 06:42.4 12:30.2 66
87 Aiden Milefski 7 Creekside Middle School 06:43.2 12:31.6 67
88 Garrett Teeling 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:43.3 12:32.0 68
89 Owen Pleune 8 Bayshore Project 06:43.4 12:32.2 69
90 Evan Hammond 8 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:44.0 12:33.2 70
91 Milo Burke 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:44.4 12:34.0 71
92 Alex Morgan Freshman McKeel 06:44.5 12:34.2 72
93 Maximilliano Schloeter 6 Union Park Charter Academy 06:45.0 12:35.0 73
94 Daniel Kemp 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 06:45.9 12:36.7 74
95 Weston Green 7 Round Lake Charter 06:46.5 12:38.0 75
96 Landon Schmid 4 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:47.0 12:38.8 76
97 Joel Youte 7 Hardee Junior High 06:47.6 12:40.0 77
98 Sebastian Murdock 7 Berkeley Prep 06:48.0 12:40.7 78
99 Otto Schloeter 8 Union Park Charter Academy 06:48.1 12:40.9 79
100 Michael Clapper 7 Cambridge Christian 06:48.3 12:41.3
101 Asa Slager 7 Hardee Junior High 06:48.8 12:42.2 80
102 Joseph Close 6 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:50.7 12:45.8 81
103 John Rocco Moralejo 8 Cambridge Christian 06:51.2 12:46.6
104 Harrison Platts 7 Orangewood Christian 06:52.7 12:49.5 82
105 Nicolas Varon 7 Windermere Prep 06:53.0 12:49.9 83
106 Santiago Ortega 8 Bell Creek Academy 06:53.6 12:51.1 84
107 Andreas Noordstar 7 Shorecrest Prep 06:53.8 12:51.5
108 Keegan Petty 8 Httr Tornadoes 06:53.9 12:51.7 85
109 Landry Page 6 Literacy Leadership Technology A 06:54.6 12:52.9
110 Tomas Correa 7 Bell Creek Academy 06:54.7 12:53.2 86
111 Matthew Ellababedi 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:55.3 12:54.2
112 Jonah Marenco 7 Red Sea Running Club 06:55.3 12:54.2
113 Jimmy Thompson 6 Shorecrest Prep 06:55.4 12:54.5
114 Tyson Best 8 Creekside Middle School 06:56.1 12:55.9 87
115 Antonio Giuzio 8 Windermere Prep 06:56.3 12:56.1 88
116 Hill Barrow 8 Berkeley Prep 06:56.5 12:56.5 89
117 Seth Tucker 5 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 06:57.1 12:57.7 90
118 Joseph Corba 6 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 06:57.4 12:58.2 91
119 Alex Karalekas 8 Tampa Bay Pirates 06:58.3 12:59.9 92
120 Nathan Wroten 6 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 06:59.6 13:02.3 93
121 Johnathan Orozco Metzgar 7 Round Lake Charter 06:59.7 13:02.4 94
122 Jaxon Maughan 6 Union Park Charter Academy 07:01.6 13:05.9 95
123 Zach Shoultz 7 Oasis Christian Academy 07:01.6 13:06.0
124 Emmitt Maldonado 6 Red Sea Running Club 07:01.7 13:06.2
125 Will Tamayo 8 Hillsborough Harriers 07:01.7 13:06.3
126 Luke Koehl 7 Venice Track Club 07:01.8 13:06.4 96
127 Sterling Cranford 8 Holy Family Catholic School 07:02.0 13:06.7 97
128 Joshua Vignona 8 Hillsborough Harriers 07:02.0 13:06.8
129 Michael Corba 5 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 07:02.0 13:06.8 98
130 Jason Lowe 5 NorthBay Christian Academy 07:02.5 13:07.7
131 Avery Levering 8 LLT South Bay 07:02.8 13:08.2 99
132 Mateo Isaac 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:03.4 13:09.5 100
133 Tyson Dang 7 Hillsborough Harriers 07:03.9 13:10.4
134 Shamar Green 6 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 07:05.2 13:12.7
135 Dominic Amato 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:05.2 13:12.8 101
136 Kellan Brace 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 07:05.3 13:12.9 102
137 Ben Gause 8 Hardee Junior High 07:05.4 13:13.1 103
138 Tripp Mozingo Freshman Seffner Christian 07:05.9 13:14.0
139 Cormac Rayman-Moore 6 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 07:06.2 13:14.5
140 Luke Widlak 5 Httr Tornadoes 07:06.2 13:14.6 104
141 Adrian Isaac 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:06.3 13:14.7 105
142 Cameron Manacle 8 Red Sea Running Club 07:06.7 13:15.5
143 Jordan Morato 7 Holy Family Catholic School 07:06.9 13:15.9 106
144 Michael Williams 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 07:08.3 13:18.5
145 Haw MURPHY-PHILLIPS 8 Bayshore Project 07:08.7 13:19.2 107
146 Sam Delaney 7 Venice Track Club 07:08.7 13:19.3 108
147 Jefferson Blizzard 4 Lakeland Runners Club 07:10.8 13:23.3 109
148 Finley Sharpe 6 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 07:11.4 13:24.3 110
149 Keoni Worsham 6 LLT South Bay 07:12.3 13:25.9 111
150 Omar Mason 6 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 07:12.3 13:25.9
151 Shawn Lewis 6 Httr Tornadoes 07:13.2 13:27.7 112
152 Carter Shapiro 7 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 07:14.6 13:30.2 113
153 Jacob LeGaudiet 7 LLT South Bay 07:16.7 13:34.2 114
154 Noah Gainforth   Learning Gate Community School 07:16.9 13:34.6 115
155 Ayden Flores 8 Mulberry Middle School 07:17.8 13:36.2 116
156 Cole Zurlage 6 Httr Tornadoes 07:18.5 13:37.5 117
157 Alex Alvarez 6 Berkeley Prep 07:20.3 13:40.9 118
158 John Jaworski 6 Shorecrest Prep 07:21.2 13:42.5
159 Aiden Rimpel 8 Creekside Middle School 07:23.4 13:46.7 119
160 Brycen Weldon 7 Lake Gibson Middle School 07:24.2 13:48.2
161 D'Mitri Cimino 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 07:24.5 13:48.6
162 Gavan Judd 8 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 07:26.0 13:51.5 120
163 Hudson Hoffman 6 Shorecrest Prep 07:26.3 13:52.0
164 Oliver Day   Learning Gate Community School 07:27.4 13:54.2 121
165 Jackson Carlino 6 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 07:28.2 13:55.5 122
166 Josh Aranda 7 Lakeland Runners Club 07:28.7 13:56.6 123
167 Anthony Amato 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:28.7 13:56.6 124
168 Cohen Lucas 7 Hillsborough Harriers 07:28.9 13:57.0
169 Alex Kennon 7 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 07:29.2 13:57.4 125
170 Joshua Garces 7 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 07:32.8 14:04.2 126
171 Jaxten Gnagy 6 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 07:36.7 14:11.5 127
172 Ben Collins 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 07:36.8 14:11.7 128
173 Robert Bentley 8 Bok Academy 07:38.5 14:14.8 129
174 Jake Burgess Freshman McKeel 07:40.1 14:17.9 130
175 Jackson Foster 6 Creekside Middle School 07:42.2 14:21.7 131
176 Roman Atiyeh 8 Hillsborough Harriers 07:42.6 14:22.6
177 Hudson Lagina 6 Central Florida Gliders 07:43.7 14:24.6
178 Benjamin Harris 8 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 07:46.1 14:29.1 132
179 Cooper Deeds 7 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 07:46.2 14:29.2
180 Carter Smith 6 Berkeley Prep 07:46.9 14:30.5 133
181 Micah Jensen 7 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 07:47.5 14:31.7 134
182 Jesse Orozco-Metzgar 6 Round Lake Charter 07:48.2 14:32.9 135
183 Andrew Alexander 8 Creekside Middle School 07:48.8 14:34.1
184 Luke Haskins 6 LLT South Bay 07:49.1 14:34.5 136
185 Hunter Piotrowski 6 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 07:50.5 14:37.1 137
186 Callum Goes 7 Orangewood Christian 07:50.9 14:37.9 138
187 John Close 7 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 07:51.3 14:38.6 139
188 Luke Jolley 8 Httr Tornadoes 07:51.3 14:38.7 140
189 Davin Connelly 6 NorthBay Christian Academy 07:52.2 14:40.4
190 Caine Verra 7 Bayshore Project 07:52.4 14:40.8 141
191 Rahul Rajendran 8 Berkeley Prep 07:52.5 14:41.0 142
192 Adrian Kirby 7 Hillsborough Harriers 07:52.8 14:41.6
193 Gus Wilkerson 5 Tampa Bay Pirates 07:53.3 14:42.5
194 Ryan Boles 6 Lakeland Southwest Middle School 07:53.4 14:42.7
195 Ethan DeMoya 8 Berkeley Prep 07:53.6 14:42.9
196 Andrew Betton 7 Bayshore Project 07:53.7 14:43.2 143
197 Allen Vogel 7 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 07:53.8 14:43.4
198 Mason Brothers 7 Holy Family Catholic School 07:54.0 14:43.7 144
199 Ethan Manfred 7 Florida Christian 07:54.7 14:45.0 145
200 Jason Cherry 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 07:55.0 14:45.5 146
201 John Dickson 7 Hardee Junior High 07:55.0 14:45.6 147
202 Sebastian Grady 7 Orangewood Christian 07:55.1 14:45.7 148
203 Rocco Bacomo 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 07:56.7 14:48.8 149
204 Maxwell Garcia 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 07:56.8 14:49.0
205 Julian Valdes 8 Florida Christian 07:57.3 14:49.9 150
206 Blake To Freshman McKeel 07:58.6 14:52.3 151
207 Zach Falwell 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 07:58.9 14:52.9
208 Reid Pawless 7 Foundation Academy 07:59.2 14:53.4
209 Marshall Dickie 6 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 07:59.2 14:53.5 152
210 Daniel Barsoum 8 Orangewood Christian 07:59.6 14:54.3 153
211 Zachary Dupratt 7 Union Park Charter Academy 07:59.7 14:54.3 154
212 John Pease 7 Round Lake Charter 07:59.7 14:54.3 155
213 Vickson Mejia 6 Bok Academy 08:00.0 14:54.9 156
214 Jonah Myers 7 Red Sea Running Club 08:01.1 14:57.0
215 Elijah Brutus 6 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:01.8 14:58.2 157
216 Chet Dhaliwal 7 Holy Family Catholic School 08:02.3 14:59.3 158
217 Mason Sullivan Freshman McKeel 08:03.3 15:01.1
218 James Baker 8 Orangewood Christian 08:05.0 15:04.2 159
219 Wyatt Gall 7 Oasis Christian Academy 08:06.0 15:06.1
220 Kai Fuqua 7 Stambaugh Middle School 08:06.0 15:06.1 160
221 Josiah Tucker 7 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:07.2 15:08.4
222 Nicholas Lawson 7 Florida Christian 08:08.1 15:10.0 161
223 Winston Neuman 7 Union Park Charter Academy 08:10.0 15:13.6 162
224 Forrest Gritton 8 Orangewood Christian 08:11.4 15:16.1
225 Michael Kravcenko 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:11.6 15:16.5 163
226 Charlie Carrera 8 Orangewood Christian 08:12.0 15:17.3
227 Douglas Kelley 8 Spring Creek Charter School 08:12.9 15:19.0 164
228 Ismail Kribouch 7 Union Park Charter Academy 08:13.9 15:20.8 165
229 Solomon Blanchard 7 Vanguard (LW) 08:14.7 15:22.3
230 Logan Craig 6 LLT South Bay 08:15.7 15:24.1 166
231 Evan Lucas 7 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 08:16.8 15:26.2 167
232 Gabriel Reissig 5 Httr Tornadoes 08:16.9 15:26.5 168
233 James Law Freshman McKeel 08:17.1 15:26.9
234 Adrian Feliciano-Class   Learning Gate Community School 08:18.7 15:29.7 169
235 Talon Friel 7 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:18.7 15:29.8
236 Yovanni Derrick 6 Hardee Junior High 08:20.4 15:33.0 170
237 Steven Chase 7 Oasis Christian Academy 08:20.8 15:33.6
238 Grayson Kainz 6 Phoenix Running Club 08:22.2 15:36.4
239 Gage Judd 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 08:22.3 15:36.5 171
240 Tony Martino 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 08:24.4 15:40.4
241 Nathan Dolby 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 08:25.5 15:42.5 172
242 Evan Rumore 8 Imagine School Land O Lakes 08:25.7 15:42.8
243 Patrick Tully 7 Bok Academy 08:26.0 15:43.3 173
244 Zachary NeSmith 6 Orangewood Christian 08:27.7 15:46.5
245 Luke Schumacher 6 Orangewood Christian 08:27.8 15:46.7
246 Zander Jones 6 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:28.0 15:47.2 174
247 George McCallum 6 Hardee Junior High 08:30.0 15:50.9 175
248 Colton Schilaty 8 Imagine School Land O Lakes 08:32.1 15:54.8
249 Knox Smith 5 Httr Tornadoes 08:33.4 15:57.1
250 Izayah Wright 5 Union Park Charter Academy 08:33.8 15:58.0
251 Dylan Roy 6 Hillsborough Harriers 08:34.1 15:58.5
252 Michael Ledesma 6 Stambaugh Middle School 08:36.0 16:02.0 176
253 Samuel Aleman 7 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 08:36.0 16:02.1
254 Titus Mindrup 6 Hillsborough Harriers 08:37.2 16:04.3
255 Cashton Palmer 6 Bok Academy 08:41.3 16:11.9 177
256 Daniel Horsman 8 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:42.7 16:14.5
257 Xavier Barinas 7 Holy Family Catholic School 08:43.7 16:16.4 178
258 Ralph Pickard 8 Hardee Junior High 08:44.2 16:17.3
259 Anthony Haskins 7 LLT South Bay 08:44.4 16:17.7 179
260 Pierce Sandoff   Learning Gate Community School 08:45.0 16:18.8 180
261 Chase O'Nell 6 Mulberry Middle School 08:45.1 16:18.9 181
262 Logan O'Connor 8 McKeel 08:46.4 16:21.5
263 Grayson Cook 7 Bayshore Project 08:47.3 16:23.1 182
264 Jacob Newsome 8 Mulberry Middle School 08:48.2 16:24.7 183
265 Jackson Corlino 6 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 08:49.4 16:27.1 184
266 Nate Davis   Learning Gate Community School 08:50.7 16:29.5 185
267 Wyatt Ewing 6 Bok Academy 08:54.1 16:35.8 186
268 Ethan Milkove 8 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 08:57.6 16:42.3
269 Parker Betton 5 Bayshore Project 08:58.1 16:43.3
270 Noah Jerez 4 Round Lake Charter 08:58.7 16:44.3 187
271 Jackson Clark 7 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 08:58.9 16:44.7
272 Dylan Serafine 7 Orangewood Christian 08:59.4 16:45.7
273 Aidan Patel 8 Berkeley Prep 09:01.0 16:48.7
274 Ethan Sherman 8 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 09:01.3 16:49.2
275 Tate Pacheco 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 09:03.8 16:53.9 188
276 Cayden Mann 7 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 09:04.3 16:54.8 189
277 Hunter Warren 7 Bok Academy 09:05.0 16:56.1 190
278 Trevor Crews 6 Lakeland Runners Club 09:05.7 16:57.4 191
279 Joseph Beck 8 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 09:05.7 16:57.5 192
280 Andrew Miller 5 Hardee Junior High 09:13.1 17:11.3
281 Landon Deately 6 LLT South Bay 09:14.8 17:14.5 193
282 Kj Pettway 7 Mulberry Middle School 09:16.9 17:18.3 194
283 Hudson Shafer 7 Bayshore Project 09:18.1 17:20.6
284 Nicholas Torres 8 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 09:19.7 17:23.6 195
285 Gavin Mintz 8 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 09:20.9 17:25.7
286 Zachary Goldenberg 5 Httr Tornadoes 09:21.3 17:26.5
287 Sean Rivera   Learning Gate Community School 09:24.8 17:33.0 196
288 Raymond Montanez 5 Imagine School Land O Lakes 09:27.6 17:38.3
289 Jonathan Herra 6 Bok Academy 09:29.3 17:41.4 197
290 Sam Smith 6 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 09:33.9 17:49.9
291 Anthony Russo 7 Berkley Accelerated Middle Schoo 09:36.7 17:55.1
292 David Ancelmo 8 Lakeland Runners Club 09:39.5 18:00.5 198
293 Mason Bright 7 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 09:42.3 18:05.6
294 Jalon Sutton 6 LLT South Bay 09:42.7 18:06.4
295 Matthew Pruna 6 Florida Christian 09:43.4 18:07.6 199
296 Ismael Valdes 6 Florida Christian 09:44.9 18:10.5 200
297 Dariel Palomares 8 Stambaugh Middle School 09:45.6 18:11.7 201
298 Caleb Postethwait 8 Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs 09:46.6 18:13.6
299 Micah Melo 6 Florida Christian 09:47.0 18:14.4 202
300 Elijiah Taylor 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 09:47.9 18:16.1
301 Wyatt Bryant 8 Mulberry Middle School 09:48.2 18:16.7 203
302 Ben Smith 7 Bell Creek Academy 09:50.3 18:20.5 204
303 Mavryk Winters 3 Round Lake Charter 09:51.3 18:22.4 205
304 Jude Bucholz 7 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 09:51.9 18:23.5
305 Omarian Gardiner 6 Lakeland Runners Club 09:58.9 18:36.7 206
306 Javier Gongora 7 Florida Christian 10:00.2 18:39.0 207
307 Preston Valk 6 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 10:02.7 18:43.6
308 Connor Mammoser 7 Bell Creek Academy 10:04.0 18:46.0 208
309 Camden Shafer 5 Bayshore Project 10:04.0 18:46.1
310 Anthony Garcia 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 10:04.9 18:47.8
311 Jayden Velez 7 Stambaugh Middle School 10:06.4 18:50.6 209
312 Hunter Rasmussen 7 LLT South Bay 10:06.9 18:51.5
313 Joshua High 6 Spring Creek Charter School 10:08.0 18:53.6 210
314 Mark James 7 Mulberry Middle School 10:09.2 18:55.9 211
315 Milo Price 8 Literacy Leadership Technology A 10:10.2 18:57.7
316 Emmett Graham 6 Hardee Junior High 10:12.0 19:01.1
317 Joshua Stanley 6 Holy Family Catholic School 10:13.7 19:04.1 212
318 Tate McCarter Freshman McKeel 10:13.7 19:04.2
319 Bently Varnador 6 Mulberry Middle School 10:14.4 19:05.5 213
320 Nathan Singh 6 Holy Family Catholic School 10:24.3 19:24.0 214
321 Jackson Brumley 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 10:25.4 19:26.0
322 Ares Jones 6 Imagine School Land O Lakes 10:27.3 19:29.5
323 Anthony Toles 7 Bell Creek Academy 10:29.4 19:33.5 215
324 Zachary Marchant 7 Florida Christian 10:30.3 19:35.2
325 Malachi Jackson 6 Tampa Bay Pirates 10:30.5 19:35.6
326 Miqueas Hernandez 8 Spring Creek Charter School 10:35.8 19:45.4 216
327 Dominik Rechtorik 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 10:37.4 19:48.4 217
328 Erick Azue 8 Spring Creek Charter School 10:38.1 19:49.6 218
329 Colten Lamas-Byrd 8 Spring Creek Charter School 10:38.3 19:50.0 219
330 Cyrus Wolgemuth-Lamb   Learning Gate Community School 10:44.7 20:02.0 220
331 Athul Reddy 6 Berkeley Prep 10:45.4 20:03.3
332 Cameron Vessels 6 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 11:00.3 20:31.1 221
333 Avery Valk 4 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 11:17.5 21:03.1
334 Jean Gonzalez 7 Stambaugh Middle School 11:19.2 21:06.3 222
335 Alejandro Marin 6 Lakeland Runners Club 11:24.8 21:16.8 223
336 Moises Ancelmo 7 Lakeland Runners Club 11:26.2 21:19.3 224
337 Flynn Tharaldson 7 Sunlake Academy Of Math And Scie 11:45.9 21:56.2
338 Jeremyah Haggins 8 Lakeland Highlands Middle School 11:50.2 22:04.1
339 Tyler Dalquest 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 11:54.7 22:12.5
340 Lukas Thompson 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A 12:02.0 22:26.1
341 Noah Lopez 5 Union Park Charter Academy 12:15.0 22:50.4
342 Billy Sands 3 Round Lake Charter 12:20.0 22:59.6
343 Noah Michaud 7 Spring Creek Charter School 12:41.2 23:39.2 225
344 Rees Barrus 6 LLT South Bay 12:47.5 23:50.9
345 Nicholas Sagnella 7 Lawton Chiles Middle Academy 13:15.6 24:43.3
346 Declan Lauk 5 St. Paul Lutheran Church & Schoo 13:20.2 24:52.0
347 Cal Salcedo FR St. Petersburg 18:45.4 34:58.3

Boy's JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Newsome 1:34:28 18:53 26 3 4 5 6 8 10 12
2 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:35:48 19:09 47 1 7 9 14 16 25 34
3 Jesuit (Tampa) 1:37:31 19:30 67 2 11 13 20 21 24 26
4 Hagerty 1:43:27 20:41 154 17 18 19 44 56 76 91
5 Ransom Everglades 1:45:47 21:09 189 28 33 40 41 47 49 52
6 Fort Myers 1:45:08 21:01 195 27 29 30 51 58 67 102
7 Sunlake 1:48:12 21:38 234 31 32 36 37 98    
8 Osceola (Seminole) 1:48:26 21:41 245 22 46 55 59 63 65 70
9 Northview High School 1:48:54 21:46 252 23 39 50 54 86 114 122
10 Seabreeze 1:50:33 22:06 273 42 43 57 60 71 103 109
11 Mitchell 1:50:59 22:11 282 38 45 48 62 89 93 101
12 St. Petersburg 1:51:33 22:18 297 15 61 69 75 77 81 94
13 Sickles 1:54:47 22:57 352 35 64 66 90 97    
14 Sebastian River 1:58:26 23:41 413 53 82 83 85 110    
15 Bloomingdale 1:59:15 23:51 431 72 80 88 95 96 104 115
16 Harmony 2:03:41 24:44 488 79 87 99 105 118    
17 Cardinal Gibbons 2:09:45 25:57 500 73 74 107 113 133    
18 Tavares 2:07:20 25:28 501 68 92 100 120 121 124 126
19 Lake Region 2:11:35 26:19 526 78 84 106 127 131 134 136
20 Haines City 2:14:27 26:53 586 111 116 117 119 123 125 132
21 Lyman 2:20:52 28:10 607 108 112 128 129 130 135 137

Boy's JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:55 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gabriel Harris FR Lake Wales 05:51.7 18:12.7
2 Andrew Aira JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:59.5 18:37.0 1
3 Davis Swiger SO Jesuit (Tampa) 05:59.7 18:37.7 2
4 Zachary Nalley JR Newsome 06:02.0 18:44.7 3
5 Pablo Parada SR Newsome 06:05.3 18:55.2 4
6 Jonas Williams FR Newsome 06:05.5 18:55.8 5
7 Alec Belteau SR Newsome 06:05.8 18:56.6 6
8 Joshua Sweeney JR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:05.8 18:56.6 7
9 Brady Combs JR Newsome 06:05.9 18:56.9 8
10 William Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:06.0 18:57.3 9
11 Matt Mulryan SO Newsome 06:10.1 19:10.1 10
12 Gabriel Garcia SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:12.1 19:16.1 11
13 Logan Teats SO Newsome 06:14.0 19:22.2 12
14 Gabe Brazzeal SR Jesuit (Tampa) 06:15.7 19:27.4 13
15 Lucas Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:17.6 19:33.1 14
16 Finnegan Cox FR St. Petersburg 06:18.6 19:36.5 15
17 Ronin Mithaug SR Newsome 06:18.7 19:36.8
18 Sean Smyth SO Newsome 06:20.7 19:42.8
19 Diego Berga SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:21.4 19:45.0 16
20 Thomas Chitty JR Hagerty 06:24.3 19:54.1 17
21 Justin Ramsey SO Hagerty 06:24.6 19:55.0 18
22 Brayden Cabello SO Hagerty 06:26.5 20:00.8 19
23 Melvin Lee III FR Newsome 06:26.5 20:01.1
24 Cole Ward SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:27.3 20:03.4 20
25 Rocco Falcon SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:28.6 20:07.5 21
26 Byron Phillips SO Osceola (Seminole) 06:29.0 20:08.8 22
27 William Johnston SO Newsome 06:29.7 20:11.0
28 Rishi Gosrani Junior Northview High School 06:30.0 20:11.8 23
29 Caden Franz SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:30.0 20:11.9 24
30 Joaquin Mestre SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:31.2 20:15.7 25
31 Toby Swiger SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:32.0 20:18.0 26
32 Ryan Ward SR Fort Myers 06:32.9 20:20.7 27
33 Nicholas Juhasz SO Ransom Everglades 06:33.7 20:23.5 28
34 Rafael Alcade SO Fort Myers 06:33.9 20:24.0 29
35 Brock Jackson FR Fort Myers 06:34.1 20:24.6 30
36 Richard Scott SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:34.6 20:26.0
37 Ezra Atiyeh SO Sunlake 06:37.7 20:35.9 31
38 Augustus Unsal JR Sunlake 06:41.2 20:46.6 32
39 Andres Casal SO Ransom Everglades 06:43.2 20:52.9 33
40 Alejandro Arroyo SR Newsome 06:43.9 20:55.1
41 Charlie Muzi SO Jesuit (Tampa) 06:44.0 20:55.4
42 Richard Gonzalez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:45.1 20:58.9 34
43 David Stinson JR Sickles 06:47.0 21:04.8 35
44 Mathew Stone FR Sunlake 06:48.8 21:10.1 36
45 Luis Souto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:49.3 21:11.7
46 Quentin Minisee-Dauphin SO Sunlake 06:49.4 21:12.0 37
47 Jesse Tongco SO Mitchell 06:51.3 21:18.0 38
48 Jayden Smith SO Newsome 06:51.7 21:19.3
49 Charan Bandlamudi Senior Northview High School 06:52.0 21:20.1 39
50 Whitfield Vasey SO Newsome 06:52.7 21:22.4
51 Giacomo Chinoy FR Ransom Everglades 06:53.4 21:24.6 40
52 Auguste Houlle FR Ransom Everglades 06:54.9 21:29.1 41
53 Michael Meyer FR Seabreeze 06:55.4 21:30.7 42
54 Tyler Miller SR Seabreeze 06:55.7 21:31.8 43
55 Nathan Garrison FR Hagerty 06:55.9 21:32.4 44
56 Carter Jaye SO Mitchell 06:56.5 21:34.3 45
57 Luke Warfield FR Osceola (Seminole) 06:56.6 21:34.6 46
58 Eli Tomassetti FR Ransom Everglades 06:57.8 21:38.2 47
59 Chaz Slawiak JR Mitchell 06:59.1 21:42.4 48
60 Andrew Gedde JR Ransom Everglades 06:59.2 21:42.7 49
61 Neil Solan Sophomore Northview High School 07:00.3 21:46.0 50
62 Andrew Conrad FR Fort Myers 07:01.2 21:48.8 51
63 Mateo Perla SO Ransom Everglades 07:01.7 21:50.2 52
64 Brandon Nevarez SO Sebastian River 07:01.7 21:50.3 53
65 Aaron Gonzales FR Jesuit (Tampa) 07:02.5 21:52.7
66 Brody Martinez-Robinson FR Jesuit (Tampa) 07:02.6 21:53.2
67 Eric Whited JR Ransom Everglades 07:03.3 21:55.2
68 Evan Coulter FR Ransom Everglades 07:03.7 21:56.6
69 Boris Chu Junior Northview High School 07:03.8 21:57.0 54
70 Dex Joseph FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:04.8 21:59.9 55
71 Christian Daughtry JR New Smyrna Beach 07:05.7 22:02.8
72 Nicholas Harper JR Ransom Everglades 07:05.8 22:03.1
73 Shane Tebbens FR Hagerty 07:06.5 22:05.3 56
74 Joseph Davis FR Seabreeze 07:06.9 22:06.5 57
75 Samuel Freeman JR Alonso 07:07.5 22:08.3
76 Braxton Siebert FR Fort Myers 07:08.3 22:10.7 58
77 Donovan Niles JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:08.9 22:12.6 59
78 Zeno Louizes SO Seabreeze 07:12.3 22:23.3 60
79 Ronald Ramos FR Newsome 07:13.5 22:26.9
80 Eli Richard SR St. Petersburg 07:13.5 22:27.2 61
81 Achilles Abbas SR Mitchell 07:13.8 22:28.0 62
82 Aedan Stein SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:14.6 22:30.4 63
83 Varshith Ale JR Sickles 07:14.8 22:31.2 64
84 Rowan Tacia SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:15.0 22:31.6 65
85 Brady Santo FR Jesuit (Tampa) 07:15.4 22:33.0
86 Vincent Fiorilli SO Sickles 07:17.0 22:37.7 66
87 Juan Martinez SO Fort Myers 07:20.1 22:47.5 67
88 Jonathan Metheny SR Tavares 07:20.9 22:50.0 68
89 Kyle Rose JR St. Petersburg 07:21.8 22:52.7 69
90 Ronan Yeager JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:22.5 22:54.9 70
91 Thomas Davis FR Seabreeze 07:24.7 23:01.9 71
92 Manav Hudka SR Osceola (Seminole) 07:25.9 23:05.5
93 William Terrill FR Bloomingdale 07:26.5 23:07.5 72
94 Conner Edwards SR Newsome 07:26.7 23:08.0
95 Enrique Pagan FR Alonso 07:27.5 23:10.5
96 Sterling Wible SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:27.9 23:11.9 73
97 Bjorn Forsman SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:28.0 23:12.1 74
98 Kellan Andry SR St. Petersburg 07:28.8 23:14.4 75
99 Peyton Shemas SO Hagerty 07:30.0 23:18.3 76
100 Chase Thompson FR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:30.8 23:20.9
101 Tanner Lively FR St. Petersburg 07:31.4 23:22.5 77
102 Jayden Revueltas SO Lake Region 07:32.0 23:24.6 78
103 Alyus Decker FR Harmony 07:32.5 23:25.9 79
104 Maddox Kokin FR New Smyrna Beach 07:33.0 23:27.5
105 Benjamin Gonzalez FR Bloomingdale 07:34.2 23:31.3 80
106 Aiden Mosall FR St. Petersburg 07:34.4 23:31.9 81
107 Devin Desai FR Sebastian River 07:35.1 23:34.2 82
108 Charley Barney FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:35.2 23:34.3
109 John Arismendi FR Sebastian River 07:35.2 23:34.4 83
110 Jaylen Kelly-O'Riley SO Lake Region 07:35.6 23:35.7 84
111 Shane Arney FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:36.2 23:37.6
112 Logan Belt FR Newsome 07:36.7 23:39.1
113 Tyler Hendrickson SO Sebastian River 07:36.8 23:39.4 85
114 Witt Arnette Junior Northview High School 07:36.9 23:39.7 86
115 John Baker FR New Smyrna Beach 07:38.5 23:44.7
116 Samuel Medina SO Harmony 07:39.3 23:47.3 87
117 Roman Rowell JR Park Vista 07:39.6 23:48.1
118 Braden Markell SO Bloomingdale 07:41.7 23:54.7 88
119 Christian Schlyer SO Mitchell 07:42.5 23:57.0 89
120 Felipe Paniagua JR Park Vista 07:42.7 23:57.7
121 Brandon Diberardino JR Newsome 07:45.4 24:06.1
122 Koen Vanstennburg SO Sickles 07:46.3 24:08.9 90
123 Neale Villaraos SO Ransom Everglades 07:46.5 24:09.4
124 James Lopez SR Hagerty 07:46.7 24:10.2 91
125 Urijah Birt FR Tavares 07:47.3 24:12.1 92
126 Colston Cotignola JR Osceola (Seminole) 07:47.7 24:13.2
127 Josh Fisher FR Mitchell 07:48.6 24:15.9 93
128 Norman Wyble JR St. Petersburg 07:49.4 24:18.4 94
129 Coltin Schaefer SO Bloomingdale 07:49.4 24:18.6 95
130 Jean Velez FR McLaughlin 07:49.4 24:18.6
131 Jason Jalca SO Osceola (Seminole) 07:49.8 24:19.8
132 Rogelio Ribas SO Belen Jesuit Prep 07:50.8 24:22.8
133 Khamal McCrea FR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:50.8 24:22.9
134 Jack Steed JR Bloomingdale 07:51.2 24:24.0 96
135 Brandon Restrepo JR Sickles 07:51.6 24:25.5 97
136 Jason Stempien JR Sunlake 07:52.3 24:27.7 98
137 Drew Mize FR St. Petersburg 07:52.8 24:29.1
138 Carlos Tererro FR Harmony 07:54.1 24:33.2 99
139 Logan Wickson SO Tavares 07:54.2 24:33.4 100
140 Jonathan Baron SR Newsome 07:55.6 24:37.8
141 Devon Nguyen SR Mitchell 07:56.4 24:40.2 101
142 Fletcher Hammond FR St. Petersburg 07:56.5 24:40.7
143 Khristian Perez FR Fort Myers 07:57.6 24:43.9 102
144 Aiden Galloway FR Osceola (Seminole) 07:58.7 24:47.6
145 Charles Buckmaster SO Seabreeze 07:59.4 24:49.7 103
146 Joseph Rozelle FR St. Petersburg 07:59.6 24:50.3
147 Andrew Terrill FR Bloomingdale 08:00.6 24:53.5 104
148 Juan Chourio FR Harmony 08:01.0 24:54.5 105
149 Michael Reynolds FR Hagerty 08:01.0 24:54.6
150 Jameson Alden Collins FR Alonso 08:01.3 24:55.7
151 Carson Capille SR Mitchell 08:01.4 24:55.9
152 Ivan Ramos-Lopez SR Lake Region 08:03.2 25:01.4 106
153 Edward "Teddy" McBride FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:03.3 25:01.6 107
154 Camron Lightsey SO Roosevelt Academy 08:07.4 25:14.4
155 Neovani Angeles FR DeSoto County 08:08.8 25:18.8
156 Noah McNabb JR Newsome 08:08.9 25:19.0
157 Fernando Zepeda SR DeSoto County 08:14.2 25:35.7
158 Hayden Miranda SR Lyman 08:14.3 25:36.1 108
159 Logan Wingard FR Seabreeze 08:14.4 25:36.1 109
160 Sean Bailey FR St. Petersburg 08:15.1 25:38.3
161 Christian Sadley FR Sebastian River 08:18.3 25:48.2 110
162 Ethan Rodriguez SO Haines City 08:18.5 25:49.1 111
163 Cyrus Burkholder FR Lyman 08:19.9 25:53.2 112
164 Kit Cohen SR St. Petersburg 08:20.3 25:54.5
165 Santiago Azpurua SO Cardinal Gibbons 08:20.7 25:55.8 113
166 Zachary Shouse JR New Smyrna Beach 08:21.4 25:57.8
167 Alex Ivanov JR St. Petersburg 08:21.4 25:58.0
168 Noah Palka JR Park Vista 08:22.7 26:02.0
169 Bowie Cosper Freshman Northview High School 08:23.4 26:04.2 114
170 Chase Copeland SO Bloomingdale 08:23.6 26:04.7 115
171 Alexander Childress JR Bloomingdale 08:23.9 26:05.8
172 Mason Bobrovetski FR Alonso 08:25.4 26:10.3
173 Edgar Bautista JR DeSoto County 08:25.7 26:11.3
174 Demetri Denton SO Haines City 08:27.7 26:17.5 116
175 Oliver Fogarty FR Jesuit (Tampa) 08:28.1 26:18.9
176 James Hall FR Jesuit (Tampa) 08:30.3 26:25.5
177 Geovanni Pepin FR Haines City 08:35.8 26:42.6 117
178 Tucker Henry SO St. Petersburg 08:39.2 26:53.2
179 Gabriel Colon SR Fort Myers 08:41.3 27:00.0
180 Colby Demeulenaere FR Harmony 08:41.6 27:00.7 118
181 Michael Dragovich JR Park Vista 08:44.0 27:08.3
182 Logan Lagrua FR Mitchell 08:47.2 27:18.2
183 Cal Salcedo FR St. Petersburg 08:53.1 27:36.4
184 Christian Muniz JR Haines City 08:54.4 27:40.6 119
185 Nathaniel Ryan SO Tavares 08:57.0 27:48.7 120
186 Devin LeWay FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:58.3 27:52.8
187 Andre Sherwood SR Tavares 08:59.6 27:56.6 121
188 Aryesh Musalgaonkar Sophomore Northview High School 08:59.7 27:57.0 122
189 Demarkus Ingram SO Haines City 08:59.8 27:57.4 123
190 Evan Mewborne FR Tavares 09:04.5 28:11.9 124
191 Kameron Escobar JR Haines City 09:05.1 28:13.9 125
192 Jayson Melendez FR Tavares 09:08.3 28:23.6 126
193 Miles Gorham SO St. Petersburg 09:10.4 28:30.1
194 Alejandro Chaves-Tomas SO Lake Region 09:12.1 28:35.4 127
195 Luis Estrada JR Roosevelt Academy 09:18.6 28:55.7
196 Brennen Bellon SO Lyman 09:19.0 28:57.1 128
197 Ian McGee SO St. Petersburg 09:21.2 29:04.0
198 Maddax Batha SO Wiregrass Ranch 09:25.6 29:17.5
199 Gage Staley FR Bloomingdale 09:28.5 29:26.4
200 Alexander Brooks JR Lyman 09:41.7 30:07.6 129
201 Bradley Alvarez Gonzalez JR Lyman 09:45.1 30:18.2 130
202 Samuel Hernandez FR Bloomingdale 09:52.5 30:41.0
203 Caleb Whitmire SR Lake Region 09:58.0 30:58.3 131
204 Wilkens Saint-Amour JR Haines City 10:05.1 31:20.3 132
205 Jayce Church JR Patel 10:05.3 31:20.9
206 Henry Silva JR Cardinal Gibbons 10:25.8 32:24.7 133
207 xavier Hernandez FR Lake Region 10:42.1 33:15.2 134
208 Avignesh Jagavkar Sophomore Northview High School 11:02.3 34:18.1
209 Nolen Roe FR Mitchell 11:06.2 34:30.0
210 Ryland Beckner FR Fort Myers 11:10.2 34:42.4
211 Riley Booth FR Lyman 11:18.8 35:09.3 135
212 Daniel Vargas-Saenz SR Lake Region 11:37.6 36:07.8 136
213 Landon Tohme FR Lake Wales 11:43.3 36:25.3
214 Trenton Philidor FR Patel 11:54.6 37:00.6
215 Eli Bruce 7 Roosevelt Academy 11:55.6 37:03.7
216 BENJAMIN MARTINEZ FR Lyman 11:56.1 37:05.1 137
217 Adrian Bodero JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12:25.9 38:37.7
218 Carlos Ramos-lopez FR Lake Region 12:30.0 38:50.4
219 Terrance Philidor SO Patel 14:10.3 44:02.4
220 Dominick Pita SR Lake Region 14:54.5 46:19.7
0 Caine Cokkinias SO Newsome DNF

Boy's HS Friday Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Venice 1:34:11 18:50 71 7 9 11 20 24 28 29
2 Winter Springs 1:36:21 19:16 124 3 6 21 45 49 96  
3 FAU High 1:37:27 19:29 135 5 14 18 39 59 89 119
4 McKeel 1:38:16 19:39 153 10 16 31 43 53 81 132
5 Charlotte 1:38:35 19:43 171 4 19 30 40 78 92 118
6 Shorecrest Prep 1:41:34 20:18 226 13 32 46 47 88 94 114
7 Mount Pisgah Christian School 1:42:32 20:30 244 25 34 50 61 74 75 80
8 Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:42:34 20:30 247 12 38 56 68 73 76 77
9 Highlands Christian 1:42:00 20:24 262 2 36 55 63 106 109 135
10 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:43:21 20:40 274 17 41 64 65 87 112 127
11 Jensen Beach 1:43:22 20:40 278 8 51 57 72 90 116 125
12 Windermere Prep 1:43:58 20:47 292 15 26 52 86 113 131 133
13 Classical Academy (Sarasota) 1:49:11 21:50 309 22 33 37 44 173    
14 All Saints' 1:47:01 21:24 368 27 35 91 105 110 111 170
15 Discovery 1:48:45 21:45 409 62 71 85 93 98 142 156
16 Mulberry 1:48:34 21:42 420 67 79 83 84 107 115 126
17 Foundation Academy 1:53:53 22:46 503 1 99 108 128 167    
18 Fivay 1:55:57 23:11 504 42 69 103 121 169 181  
19 Riverview 1:53:50 22:46 505 23 58 124 149 151 152 177
20 George Jenkins 1:52:48 22:33 517 54 82 104 138 139 144 159
21 Pasco 1:59:47 23:57 582 48 70 145 148 171 180  
22 Plant City 1:56:13 23:14 596 60 129 130 134 143 146 165
23 Bartow 1:57:30 23:30 605 66 102 140 147 150 154  
24 East Bay 2:03:51 24:46 656 100 101 120 160 175    
25 Lake Placid 2:06:57 25:23 685 95 97 155 164 174    
26 Pine School 2:05:49 25:09 725 123 136 137 157 172 182  
27 Ridgeview Global Studies 2:06:43 25:20 741 117 141 158 162 163 166 168
28 Florida Christian 2:17:53 27:34 790 122 153 161 176 178 179 183

Boy's HS Friday Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:25 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joseph Koraya SR Fort Myers 05:29.8 17:04.8
2 Andrew Nyland SR Foundation Academy 05:34.2 17:18.6 1
3 Benjamin Francis FR Highlands Christian 05:36.2 17:24.7 2
4 Levi Mollica FR Winter Springs 05:42.9 17:45.3 3
5 Kaleb Mellott JR Charlotte 05:46.3 17:56.0 4
6 Seth Roque-Munoz JR FAU High 05:48.5 18:02.9 5
7 Andrew Prowell SR Winter Springs 05:49.9 18:07.3 6
8 Patrick MacDonald JR Venice 05:52.4 18:15.1 7
9 J'Hani Styles JR Jensen Beach 05:53.9 18:19.5 8
10 Spencer Palmer SR Venice 05:55.6 18:24.9 9
11 Ian Caram-Andruet JR McKeel 05:57.9 18:32.0 10
12 Joshua Woody JR Venice 06:01.2 18:42.3 11
13 Xavier Rivera Melendez JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:01.7 18:43.7 12
14 Ellis Hart SR Shorecrest Prep 06:05.7 18:56.2 13
15 Michael Gomez FR FAU High 06:06.0 18:57.3 14
16 Patrick Holden SR Windermere Prep 06:06.7 18:59.5 15
17 Austin Jordan SO McKeel 06:06.8 18:59.7 16
18 Braden Harris SR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:08.2 19:04.2 17
19 Carlos Santiago SR FAU High 06:09.3 19:07.6 18
20 Reid Campbell SR Charlotte 06:11.5 19:14.4 19
21 Fisher Hawley-Hayes SR Vanguard (LW) 06:13.5 19:20.7
22 Andrew Cernansky SO Venice 06:13.7 19:21.2 20
23 Lukas Williams FR Winter Springs 06:13.9 19:21.9 21
24 Alan Alcantara SR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:14.5 19:23.7 22
25 Khaleb White JR Riverview 06:15.0 19:25.3 23
26 Chase Marshall FR Venice 06:15.9 19:27.9 24
27 Cooper Kelsh Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:16.1 19:28.8 25
28 Caleb Cheng SR Windermere Prep 06:16.3 19:29.3 26
29 James Lovely SR All Saints' 06:16.9 19:31.1 27
30 Parker Mathis JR Venice 06:17.0 19:31.5 28
31 Nolan Heaney FR Venice 06:17.5 19:32.9 29
32 Alex Lincoln-Velez SR Charlotte 06:18.4 19:35.8 30
33 Nolan O'Steen FR McKeel 06:18.9 19:37.3 31
34 Luke Heckert SR Shorecrest Prep 06:22.4 19:48.2 32
35 Maximiliano Tempestini JR Downtown Doral Charter 06:23.3 19:51.0
36 Eliab Alcantara SR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:23.6 19:52.0 33
37 Cole Hunter Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:23.9 19:52.8 34
38 Hector Garcia JR All Saints' 06:24.0 19:53.0 35
39 Zachary Caja SR Highlands Christian 06:27.0 20:02.6 36
40 Diego Pacreu Junior Lyndon Academy 06:28.1 20:05.8
41 Gavin Longenecker SO Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:28.4 20:06.7 37
42 Tomas Capone 8 Downtown Doral Charter 06:28.9 20:08.3
43 Gabe Harris SO Venice 06:29.9 20:11.6
44 Sawyer Sulivan SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:31.1 20:15.2 38
45 Joshua Santiago SO FAU High 06:31.6 20:16.9 39
46 Julian Ortiz SR Charlotte 06:32.1 20:18.2 40
47 Gabriel Rill SR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:32.5 20:19.7 41
48 Landon Rodriguez SO Fivay 06:32.7 20:20.2 42
49 Lucas Burgess SO McKeel 06:33.0 20:21.1 43
50 Diego Ortega FR Four Corners 06:33.4 20:22.3
51 Austin Serafine SR Orangewood Christian 06:34.9 20:27.1
52 Cameron White SR Kathleen 06:35.0 20:27.4
53 Jackson Texada FR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 06:35.2 20:28.1 44
54 Owen Busalacki JR Venice 06:35.4 20:28.6
55 Kellen Blair FR Winter Springs 06:35.7 20:29.5 45
56 Luca Sandschafer SO Shorecrest Prep 06:36.0 20:30.3 46
57 Asher Walton SO Shorecrest Prep 06:36.3 20:31.3 47
58 Jaxon Alonso SO Pasco 06:36.5 20:32.1 48
59 Julian Morales SR Riviera Prep 06:37.7 20:35.6
60 Ryan Heath SR Winter Springs 06:38.3 20:37.7 49
61 Jackson Ballard Freshman Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:38.9 20:39.3 50
62 Blake Reamer FR Jensen Beach 06:39.6 20:41.6 51
63 Braden Miller FR Venice 06:39.9 20:42.6
64 Rafael Stresser Ribeiro JR Windermere Prep 06:40.8 20:45.4 52
65 Zachary Smith SO McKeel 06:41.3 20:47.0 53
66 Maxwell Deeds FR George Jenkins 06:41.4 20:47.3 54
67 Isaac Moore SO Highlands Christian 06:42.3 20:50.1 55
68 Dominic Briggs JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:45.0 20:58.5 56
69 Asher Glover FR Jensen Beach 06:45.9 21:01.3 57
70 Austin West SO Riverview 06:46.1 21:02.0 58
71 Olie Hallstrom SO FAU High 06:46.4 21:02.9 59
72 Max Stensell SO Plant City 06:46.5 21:03.1 60
73 Elias Panguito Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:46.9 21:04.4 61
74 Austin Devries JR Discovery 06:47.1 21:04.9 62
75 Sage Chartier JR Highlands Christian 06:47.4 21:05.9 63
76 Kavan Roy JR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:47.7 21:06.7 64
77 John Adams SO Tampa Bay HEAT 06:47.8 21:07.1 65
78 Johnathon Marocco SR Bartow 06:48.3 21:08.8 66
79 Landon Gall Sophomore Oasis Christian Academy 06:48.7 21:09.8
80 Luke Beaudreault SR Mulberry 06:49.7 21:13.2 67
81 Jacob Zamor FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:49.8 21:13.5 68
82 Jose Molina JR Downtown Doral Charter 06:51.4 21:18.4
83 Ashtin Tudor SO Fivay 06:51.4 21:18.5 69
84 Ardens Homidas SR Pasco 06:51.5 21:18.5 70
85 John Sewnarine SO Discovery 06:52.5 21:21.8 71
86 Seth Osborn FR Jensen Beach 06:52.7 21:22.4 72
87 Alexander Lam SR Venice 06:53.0 21:23.2
88 Einar Iglesias FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:53.0 21:23.4 73
89 Zachary Dunlop SO Venice 06:53.2 21:23.9
90 Connor Grice Junior Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:54.3 21:27.3 74
91 Sam Wallace Junior Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:54.7 21:28.5 75
92 Jean Jessurum FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:55.0 21:29.6 76
93 Ethan Anntle FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:55.4 21:30.8 77
94 Ayden Solano FR Charlotte 06:55.4 21:30.8 78
95 Omar Alcala SR Mulberry 06:55.5 21:30.9 79
96 Jack Norwood Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:55.9 21:32.4 80
97 Zachary Wyers FR McKeel 06:56.5 21:34.0 81
98 David Cookson JR George Jenkins 06:56.8 21:35.1 82
99 Isaac Alvarez SO Mulberry 06:57.0 21:35.8 83
100 Santiago Cortez FR Mulberry 06:57.5 21:37.3 84
101 Dawson Sobocinski Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 06:57.7 21:38.0
102 Almani Santana FR Discovery 06:58.7 21:41.0 85
103 Mighty Sun SR Windermere Prep 06:59.4 21:43.2 86
104 Walter Osborne FR Tampa Bay HEAT 06:59.6 21:43.7 87
105 Josh Barritt SO Shorecrest Prep 07:01.1 21:48.5 88
106 Ricardo Onescar SO FAU High 07:02.0 21:51.2 89
107 Gavin Sumner SO Jensen Beach 07:04.2 21:58.1 90
108 Jason Bracero JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:04.7 21:59.7
109 Noel Leon SR Riviera Prep 07:06.6 22:05.7
110 Mark Reed SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:06.8 22:06.2
111 Cal O'Connor 7 All Saints' 07:07.4 22:08.2 91
112 Aidan Tatro SR Charlotte 07:09.6 22:14.8 92
113 Tyler Anderson JR Discovery 07:10.0 22:16.0 93
114 Max Schratwieser JR Shorecrest Prep 07:11.4 22:20.4 94
115 Angel Gonzalez SR Lake Placid 07:11.4 22:20.5 95
116 Aschalew Parker FR Winter Springs 07:11.4 22:20.6 96
117 Andrew Murray JR Lake Placid 07:11.5 22:20.7 97
118 Yariel Maisonet FR Discovery 07:11.8 22:21.8 98
119 Alejandro Diaz FR Foundation Academy 07:12.4 22:23.7 99
120 Aaron Andrade JR East Bay 07:14.1 22:28.9 100
121 Kyle Connell SR East Bay 07:14.4 22:29.9 101
122 Chris Sempert SR Bartow 07:14.7 22:30.7 102
123 Oscar Hernandez SO Fivay 07:15.7 22:33.9 103
124 Liam Brule FR George Jenkins 07:16.4 22:36.1 104
125 Matthew Moskal SR All Saints' 07:16.7 22:37.0 105
126 Braden Francis SO Highlands Christian 07:16.9 22:37.5 106
127 Coen Strickland JR Mulberry 07:17.0 22:37.8 107
128 Liam Olinger SO Foundation Academy 07:19.2 22:44.6 108
129 Noah Gall Freshman Oasis Christian Academy 07:19.2 22:44.8
130 Daniel Ochoa JR Downtown Doral Charter 07:19.6 22:46.0
131 Gabriel Silva FR Highlands Christian 07:19.8 22:46.6 109
132 Brody Racosky SR All Saints' 07:21.7 22:52.5 110
133 Landon Tufts SO All Saints' 07:21.8 22:52.8 111
134 Reid Harris FR Tampa Bay HEAT 07:23.6 22:58.3 112
135 Theodore Conlon JR Windermere Prep 07:24.5 23:01.2 113
136 Joshua White FR Kathleen 07:24.8 23:02.1
137 Maxwell Garcon FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:24.9 23:02.5
138 Ryan Majeski JR Shorecrest Prep 07:25.2 23:03.2 114
139 Richard Roberts FR Venice 07:25.2 23:03.4
140 David Alvarez FR Mulberry 07:25.8 23:05.1 115
141 Noah Vancour FR Jensen Beach 07:25.8 23:05.3 116
142 Elisha Jones JR Cambridge Christian 07:26.0 23:05.8
143 Daniel Izzo FR Ridgeview Global Studies 07:26.1 23:06.2 117
144 Colin Keegan SR Charlotte 07:26.2 23:06.4 118
145 Jayden Edwards SO FAU High 07:26.9 23:08.7 119
146 Iker Cortijo JR East Bay 07:28.2 23:12.6 120
147 Kyler Oliver SO Fivay 07:28.5 23:13.7 121
148 Isaac Treto JR Florida Christian 07:28.9 23:14.9 122
149 Noah Anderson 8 Pine School 07:28.9 23:14.9 123
150 Gavin Floyd JR Riverview 07:29.9 23:18.1 124
151 Gage Cessna SO Jensen Beach 07:30.0 23:18.2 125
152 Leif Bretan FR Charlotte 07:30.5 23:19.9
153 Mason Galdys FR Jensen Beach 07:30.9 23:21.0
154 Elijah Dilworth FR Mulberry 07:31.0 23:21.5 126
155 Walker Damron SO Tampa Bay HEAT 07:31.3 23:22.2 127
156 James Salas FR Foundation Academy 07:31.5 23:22.9 128
157 Maddox Crowell FR Charlotte 07:32.0 23:24.5
158 Wesley Osborne JR Tampa Bay HEAT 07:32.4 23:25.6
159 Robert Baker JR Charlotte 07:32.4 23:25.8
160 Jeffrey Poole JR Kathleen 07:33.0 23:27.6
161 Alex Llanos JR Plant City 07:33.3 23:28.5 129
162 Jack Fisher SO FAU High 07:33.5 23:29.0
163 Jackson Seiler SR Parrish 07:33.9 23:30.5
164 Adrien Urena SO Plant City 07:34.5 23:32.1 130
165 Brayden Emmanuel FR Four Corners 07:35.1 23:34.0
166 Matthew Grewe FR Windermere Prep 07:35.6 23:35.8 131
167 Luke Sweeney JR McKeel 07:35.6 23:35.8 132
168 Zakaria El-Helw SR Windermere Prep 07:36.4 23:38.1 133
169 Alfredo Romero SO Plant City 07:36.8 23:39.3 134
170 Chris Haslam SO Highlands Christian 07:37.6 23:41.9 135
171 Brad Hart JR Bell Creek 07:38.2 23:43.9
172 Benjamin Osborne 6 Pine School 07:38.5 23:44.8 136
173 Michael Devaney 8 Pine School 07:39.7 23:48.6 137
174 Zachary Kent FR George Jenkins 07:40.1 23:49.8 138
175 Steven Parr SO Jensen Beach 07:40.7 23:51.5
176 Dylan Langford SO Jensen Beach 07:42.1 23:56.0
177 Uziel Puente SR George Jenkins 07:43.5 24:00.2 139
178 George Sapp JR Bartow 07:46.7 24:10.1 140
179 Tommy Blumberg Senior Mount Pisgah Christian School 07:47.9 24:14.0
180 Jangel Medina SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:48.2 24:14.9
181 Madux Null SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:48.8 24:16.7
182 Garret Miller SO Ridgeview Global Studies 07:49.6 24:19.1 141
183 Evan Miller FR Bell Creek 07:49.6 24:19.2
184 Ethan Parziale SO Charlotte 07:51.9 24:26.2
185 Ian Hernandez SO Discovery 07:53.1 24:30.0 142
186 Kyle Hill SO Plant City 07:53.3 24:30.6 143
187 Alex Capell Junior Mount Pisgah Christian School 07:53.6 24:31.8
188 Lauchlin Briceland SO George Jenkins 07:54.0 24:32.9 144
189 Ross Lewis SR Pasco 07:54.4 24:34.1 145
190 Kaleb Waters FR Plant City 07:54.7 24:34.9 146
191 Ryan Trankina Junior Mount Pisgah Christian School 07:55.7 24:38.1
192 Hendrix Adams SO Bartow 07:56.5 24:40.5 147
193 John Pullen Sophomore Lyndon Academy 07:58.4 24:46.5
194 Sawyer Ehman SR Pasco 07:59.2 24:48.9 148
195 Nicolas Bell JR Mulberry 07:59.3 24:49.4
196 Martin Martinez JR Mulberry 08:00.4 24:52.7
197 Luke Osborne SR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:00.7 24:53.6
198 Dominick Faria SR Riverview 08:02.2 24:58.3 149
199 Jack Mansilla JR Windermere Prep 08:02.3 24:58.7
200 Cooper Jenks SO Bartow 08:03.0 25:00.9 150
201 Gavyn Baxter SO Charlotte 08:03.2 25:01.5
202 William White FR Riverview 08:05.1 25:07.4 151
203 Owen Henderson SO Venice 08:05.5 25:08.6
204 Maddox Spinelli SO Riverview 08:05.5 25:08.6 152
205 Mateus Cusmanich JR Mulberry 08:06.4 25:11.4
206 Kelan Survant SO Charlotte 08:06.8 25:12.7
207 Mateo Ceballos SR Riviera Prep 08:07.6 25:15.3
208 Davis Wold FR Venice 08:08.0 25:16.4
209 Joel Reyes SR Florida Christian 08:08.9 25:19.2 153
210 Aidan Tower FR Jensen Beach 08:11.7 25:27.8
211 Hadden Adams SO Bartow 08:12.1 25:29.2 154
212 Nolan Rein Freshman Lyndon Academy 08:12.9 25:31.7
213 Gatti Vazquez Molina FR Lake Placid 08:13.1 25:32.1 155
214 Case Odegaard SO McKeel 08:13.5 25:33.6
215 Graham Farrar Freshman Mount Pisgah Christian School 08:14.8 25:37.6
216 Blake Faunce Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 08:14.9 25:37.8
217 Brock D'Alessandro JR Discovery 08:14.9 25:37.9 156
218 Jude Porricelli JR McKeel 08:16.8 25:43.8
219 Leon Galbraith FR Pine School 08:16.8 25:43.9 157
220 Charles Hunt SO Ridgeview Global Studies 08:17.8 25:46.9 158
221 Kaleb Hill SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 08:18.7 25:49.5
222 Bryce Jester SO George Jenkins 08:19.2 25:51.1 159
223 David Castillo JR East Bay 08:19.8 25:53.1 160
224 Josiah Roger SR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:20.1 25:54.0
225 Damian Mancha SO Florida Christian 08:22.8 26:02.2 161
226 Andrew Ellenwood FR Jensen Beach 08:22.8 26:02.5
227 Nash Roger FR Tampa Bay HEAT 08:32.7 26:33.0
228 Danny Garcia JR McKeel 08:34.3 26:38.2
229 Eidon Stover JR Ridgeview Global Studies 08:34.6 26:38.9 162
230 Maguire Morgan FR Charlotte 08:36.2 26:44.1
231 Clarence Green JR Discovery 08:36.7 26:45.6
232 Micah Davis FR Ridgeview Global Studies 08:39.0 26:52.7 163
233 Brandon Nuttall SR Venice 08:40.4 26:57.0
234 Kamron Childs SO Discovery 08:41.5 27:00.6
235 Mustafa Ahmed SO Windermere Prep 08:42.0 27:02.1
236 Corbin Blake FR Jensen Beach 08:44.9 27:11.1
237 Jayquemi Washington JR Lake Placid 08:47.4 27:18.9 164
238 Bradley Auguste SO Discovery 08:47.5 27:19.1
239 Frank McCaulley SO McKeel 08:48.0 27:20.5
240 Stuart Posner FR Plant City 08:48.2 27:21.3 165
241 Lincoln Rose 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 08:49.7 27:25.8 166
242 Koa Graves FR Vanguard (LW) 08:50.8 27:29.3
243 Chris Cariotte JR Discovery 08:53.2 27:36.8
244 Carson Jimenez FR Plant City 08:53.6 27:38.0
245 DJ Rogers Freshman Mount Pisgah Christian School 08:55.9 27:45.1
246 Christian Porricelli SR McKeel 08:56.9 27:48.4
247 Dylan Crosswhite SO Bishop McLaughlin 09:01.3 28:02.0
248 Ty Cannon SR Foundation Academy 09:02.0 28:04.1 167
249 Eli Lamb 6 Ridgeview Global Studies 09:02.6 28:06.1 168
250 Han Valentine FR George Jenkins 09:03.7 28:09.6
251 Thomas Nikel SR Ridgeview Global Studies 09:03.8 28:09.7
252 Will Farley FR Shorecrest Prep 09:08.2 28:23.4
253 Orin Mondelli FR Fivay 09:10.7 28:31.3 169
254 Ian Hann 7 All Saints' 09:10.8 28:31.7 170
255 Marciano Calderon FR Vanguard (LW) 09:11.5 28:33.5
256 Joseph Picciurro SR Pasco 09:11.8 28:34.6 171
257 Ian Wyrick FR Bishop McLaughlin 09:11.9 28:35.1
258 Ethan Cornelius SR George Jenkins 09:11.9 28:35.1
259 Caleb Wimer FR George Jenkins 09:14.1 28:41.7
260 Levi Guzman 8 Ridgeview Global Studies 09:17.4 28:52.0
261 Peter Kirvin JR Venice 09:19.5 28:58.5
262 Jack Thornhill SO All Saints' 09:21.8 29:05.7
263 Winston Auerbach JR Pine School 09:25.7 29:17.7 172
264 James Sewnarine FR Discovery 09:26.5 29:20.2
265 Chris Kennon SO Classical Academy (Sarasota) 09:26.7 29:20.9 173
266 Dylan Sejdi Junior Mount Pisgah Christian School 09:27.4 29:23.1
267 Rylie Bailey FR Lake Placid 09:28.1 29:25.3 174
268 Joshua Dibble JR East Bay 09:35.0 29:46.8 175
269 Elijah Vasquez SO Ridgeview Global Studies 09:37.9 29:55.6
270 Henry Haverdink Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 09:38.9 29:59.0
271 Nicolas Kleinhenz Bonivento SR McKeel 09:41.9 30:08.0
272 Ciaran Gebus-Mockabee SO Jensen Beach 09:43.8 30:14.0
273 Christian Pruna FR Florida Christian 09:49.6 30:32.2 176
274 Brogan Harvey SO McKeel 09:53.1 30:42.9
275 Harrison Mcgee Sophomore Mount Pisgah Christian School 09:53.2 30:43.4
276 Mikel Doyle SO Riverview 10:01.3 31:08.3 177
277 Ayden Pena SO Tampa Bay HEAT 10:01.4 31:08.9
278 Kaiden Zenkner SO Discovery 10:02.6 31:12.4
279 Ryan Holden JR Windermere Prep 10:13.7 31:47.1
280 Davi Silva Junior Mount Pisgah Christian School 10:13.8 31:47.2
281 Luke Woods Freshman McKeel 10:16.2 31:54.7
282 Allan Colon SR Mulberry 10:17.0 31:57.1
283 Devon Moghari SR Florida Christian 10:32.4 32:44.9 178
284 Austin Rosado FR Bell Creek 10:35.1 32:53.4
285 Gabriel Orantes JR Tampa Bay HEAT 10:38.5 33:04.0
286 James Timpson JR Venice 10:41.9 33:14.7
287 Nicolas Alvarez 8 Ridgeview Global Studies 10:42.9 33:17.6
288 Christopher Blanco SO Florida Christian 10:49.3 33:37.6 179
289 Tavian Erickson FR George Jenkins 10:49.9 33:39.5
290 Rishiv Tadiparthi SR Vanguard (LW) 11:18.9 35:09.4
291 Noah Roger JR Tampa Bay HEAT 11:20.0 35:12.9
292 Johnathan Robbins SO Pasco 11:27.8 35:37.3 180
293 Caleb Anderson 7 All Saints' 11:45.4 36:32.0
294 AJ Gonzalez SO Fivay 12:39.4 39:19.9 181
295 Quincy Sheppard SR Mulberry 13:07.6 40:47.5
296 Ayotunde Adewumi Senior Mount Pisgah Christian School 13:12.2 41:01.6
297 Travis Walker SO Pine School 13:25.2 41:41.9 182
298 William Birmingham JR Mulberry 13:52.9 43:08.1
299 Joan Osores FR Florida Christian 15:07.0 46:58.3 183
0 Brady Dorvil JR Highlands Christian DNF

Boy's Race of Champions Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Indian Rocks Christian 1:22:13 16:26 77 3 12 14 17 31 139 193
2 Sunlake 1:23:06 16:37 102 11 16 20 27 28 169 191
3 Naples 1:23:11 16:38 107 9 18 24 26 30 94 134
4 Hagerty 1:23:37 16:43 167 1 6 32 58 70 71 83
5 Mater Lakes 1:25:17 17:03 224 8 19 55 63 79 155 165
6 Jesuit (Tampa) 1:25:49 17:09 252 33 38 45 52 84 91 104
7 Newsome 1:26:04 17:12 260 15 22 61 80 82 88 106
8 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:26:39 17:19 292 44 49 56 68 75 89 109
9 Vero Beach 1:26:55 17:23 339 13 25 37 74 190 228 232
10 River Bluff 1:27:49 17:33 373 41 54 59 72 147 157 170
11 Westminster Academy 1:27:00 17:24 377 4 29 86 126 132 137 173
12 Seffner Christian 1:27:49 17:33 383 39 57 64 107 116 124  
13 Cape Coral 1:28:43 17:44 449 40 77 101 103 128 195 197
14 Land O'Lakes 1:28:51 17:46 458 42 53 62 114 187 216 220
15 Palmetto Ridge 1:28:54 17:46 461 36 65 69 119 172 206 213
16 Lake Mary 1:28:40 17:44 469 21 23 47 177 201 219 222
17 Osceola (Seminole) 1:29:27 17:53 498 76 78 96 117 131 146 152
18 Columbus 1:29:34 17:54 508 73 93 98 115 129 140 151
19 Fort Myers 1:29:07 17:49 508 10 67 125 145 161 176 205
20 Maclay 1:30:08 18:01 556 43 97 102 156 158 168 212
21 George Jenkins 1:30:01 18:00 584 5 105 121 171 182 184 188
22 Sebastian River 1:30:41 18:08 586 60 66 92 179 189 207 215
23 Ransom Everglades 1:30:37 18:07 590 90 110 112 136 142 192 194
24 Seminole (Sanford) 1:30:41 18:08 592 87 100 111 130 164 214 227
25 Dillard 1:30:31 18:06 592 7 50 154 160 221    
26 Lakewood Ranch 1:30:51 18:10 613 48 108 127 150 180 185 198
27 Montverde Academy 1:31:27 18:17 636 81 85 143 149 178 186 196
28 IMG Academy 1:32:12 18:26 657 46 99 120 163 229 231  
29 Berkeley Prep 1:33:08 18:37 682 2 35 199 211 235 237  
30 Palmer Trinity 1:32:16 18:27 711 95 118 141 174 183 233 236
31 Mitchell 1:32:19 18:27 716 133 138 144 148 153 159 202
32 St. Petersburg 1:33:48 18:45 791 51 113 208 209 210 224 226
33 Wiregrass Ranch 1:33:17 18:39 793 123 162 166 167 175 181 200
34 St. Francis 1:34:56 18:59 826 34 122 217 223 230    
35 Sickles 1:36:36 19:19 985 135 203 204 218 225 234  

Boy's Race of Champions Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:20 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jonathan Leon SR Hagerty 05:02.3 15:39.4 1
2 Liam Jordan JR Berkeley Prep 05:07.1 15:54.1 2
3 Blake Young JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:07.6 15:55.9 3
4 Jonathan Pena JR Westminster Academy 05:07.9 15:56.7 4
5 Caden Baker JR George Jenkins 05:11.0 16:06.3 5
6 Shamar Henry Senior Flanagan HS 05:12.4 16:10.7
7 Gabriel Abbate SR Hagerty 05:12.5 16:10.9 6
8 Joushua Gammage JR Dillard 05:12.8 16:11.9 7
9 Marc Gonzalez SR Mater Lakes 05:13.2 16:13.2 8
10 William Poe SR Zephyrhills 05:13.7 16:14.8
11 Hector Toro SR Naples 05:13.8 16:15.0 9
12 Craig Allard JR Fort Myers 05:13.9 16:15.4 10
13 Joshua Hindman SR Sunlake 05:15.2 16:19.3 11
14 Jonah Berry SR Indian Rocks Christian 05:15.6 16:20.7 12
15 Brandon Witherow JR Bloomingdale 05:15.6 16:20.7
16 Sage Morrow SR Vero Beach 05:18.9 16:30.8 13
17 Nicholas Zamora SR Indian Rocks Christian 05:19.2 16:31.9 14
18 Joshua Uhrig SR Newsome 05:20.0 16:34.2 15
19 Christian Hindman SO Sunlake 05:20.0 16:34.3 16
20 Aidan Griffin SR Indian Rocks Christian 05:20.2 16:34.9 17
21 Reece Lolly SO Naples 05:21.1 16:37.8 18
22 Sebastian Coraspe JR Mater Lakes 05:21.2 16:38.1 19
23 Oscar Brown SO Sunlake 05:22.3 16:41.5 20
24 Corey Johnson SR Lake Mary 05:22.3 16:41.5 21
25 Donovan Petty SR Newsome 05:22.5 16:41.9 22
26 Connor Stromberg JR Lake Mary 05:22.6 16:42.3 23
27 Matthew Damouni SR Naples 05:23.0 16:43.7 24
28 Parker Banzhaf JR Vero Beach 05:23.6 16:45.4 25
29 Michael Brewer JR Naples 05:23.6 16:45.6 26
30 Joaquin Abansas JR Sunlake 05:23.7 16:45.8 27
31 Cade Culpepper JR Sunlake 05:23.7 16:45.9 28
32 Tanner Pritchard JR Westminster Academy 05:24.5 16:48.4 29
33 Jack Marshall JR Naples 05:24.9 16:49.5 30
34 Ethan Esposito JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:25.2 16:50.5 31
35 Jacob Leon JR Hagerty 05:25.6 16:51.8 32
36 Max Purvis SO Jesuit (Tampa) 05:25.9 16:52.6 33
37 Sam Stone JR St. Francis 05:26.1 16:53.2 34
38 Storm Weber JR Berkeley Prep 05:26.7 16:55.1 35
39 Marcus Castrillo-Perales JR Palmetto Ridge 05:27.2 16:56.6 36
40 Kenan Willard JR Vero Beach 05:27.3 16:57.1 37
41 Cesar Calero FR Jesuit (Tampa) 05:27.4 16:57.3 38
42 Aiden Davis SO Seffner Christian 05:27.9 16:58.9 39
43 Jake Jacoby SR Cape Coral 05:28.0 16:59.3 40
44 Kai Meffe JR Lake Highland Prep 05:28.2 16:59.6
45 Brandon Corley Junior River Bluff 05:28.5 17:00.7 41
46 Caden Sessions SR Land O'Lakes 05:28.5 17:00.8 42
47 David Barton FR Maclay 05:28.9 17:01.8 43
48 Daniel Lurigados SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:29.3 17:03.2 44
49 Johnny Lebron SR Jesuit (Tampa) 05:29.5 17:03.8 45
50 Fletcher Rodbro 8 IMG Academy 05:29.7 17:04.4 46
51 Nathan Henning SR Lake Mary 05:29.9 17:05.2 47
52 Jonathan Leatt JR Lakewood Ranch 05:30.0 17:05.4 48
53 Matthias Murrle SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:31.6 17:10.4 49
54 Dashon Gill SR Dillard 05:32.0 17:11.7 50
55 Nikolas Forbes SR St. Petersburg 05:32.5 17:13.1 51
56 Lucas Rupp SO Jesuit (Tampa) 05:32.7 17:13.7 52
57 Nathan Webb JR Land O'Lakes 05:33.7 17:16.8 53
58 Paul Herron Freshman River Bluff 05:34.4 17:18.9 54
59 Adrian Ruiz JR Mater Lakes 05:34.9 17:20.7 55
60 Joseph Socarras JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:34.9 17:20.7 56
61 Casey Claassen SO Seffner Christian 05:35.0 17:20.9 57
62 Alex Madruga SR Hagerty 05:35.6 17:22.8 58
63 Ayden Bazemore Sophomore River Bluff 05:35.8 17:23.5 59
64 Noah McMann SR Sebastian River 05:35.9 17:23.6 60
65 Johnathan Robison FR Newsome 05:36.4 17:25.3 61
66 Jason Malone SR Land O'Lakes 05:36.7 17:26.2 62
67 Joel Gutierrez JR Mater Lakes 05:36.9 17:26.8 63
68 Noah Joos SR Seffner Christian 05:37.0 17:27.1 64
69 Hayden Clark JR Palmetto Ridge 05:37.0 17:27.2 65
70 Caleb Wilkinson SR Sebastian River 05:37.2 17:27.6 66
71 Troy Britton JR Fort Myers 05:37.5 17:28.7 67
72 Octavio Blandon FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:37.7 17:29.2 68
73 Jayden Saint-Paul SR Palmetto Ridge 05:38.7 17:32.3 69
74 Alexavier Davis-Medina SO Hagerty 05:38.7 17:32.6 70
75 Noah Mott SO Hagerty 05:38.9 17:33.0 71
76 Parker Branham Sophomore River Bluff 05:39.2 17:33.8 72
77 Matthew Nunez JR Columbus 05:39.3 17:34.2 73
78 Andrew Youssef SO Vero Beach 05:39.6 17:35.3 74
79 Matthew Vina SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:40.0 17:36.6 75
80 John Cappelli JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:40.2 17:37.0 76
81 Nazayer Franco JR Cape Coral 05:40.2 17:37.1 77
82 GRANT WILSON SR Osceola (Seminole) 05:40.3 17:37.2 78
83 Kevin Aguilar FR Mater Lakes 05:40.6 17:38.5 79
84 Patrick Smith SO Newsome 05:41.6 17:41.4 80
85 Parker Simkins JR Montverde Academy 05:41.7 17:41.7 81
86 Santiago Foster JR Newsome 05:41.7 17:41.9 82
87 Julian Scanlon SR Hagerty 05:41.8 17:42.2 83
88 Daniel Dewey JR Jesuit (Tampa) 05:42.0 17:42.7 84
89 Will Moss FR Montverde Academy 05:42.6 17:44.5 85
90 Tyler Pritchard JR Westminster Academy 05:42.7 17:44.7 86
91 Roman Bugos JR Seminole (Sanford) 05:42.8 17:45.0 87
92 Haider Malik SR Newsome 05:42.9 17:45.5 88
93 Davi Bodoh FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:43.0 17:45.8 89
94 George Wood-Leness SR Ransom Everglades 05:43.2 17:46.2 90
95 Brody Thurston JR Jesuit (Tampa) 05:43.3 17:46.7 91
96 Colton Russano JR Sebastian River 05:43.5 17:47.4 92
97 Federico Llaguno SO Columbus 05:43.6 17:47.6 93
98 Cooper Kummer SO Naples 05:44.0 17:48.7 94
99 Gregorio Ramos JR Palmer Trinity 05:44.0 17:48.8 95
100 Rhett Turner JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:44.3 17:49.7 96
101 Logan Phipps 8 Maclay 05:44.9 17:51.8 97
102 Christian Someillan JR Columbus 05:45.1 17:52.4 98
103 Marlon Wiest SO IMG Academy 05:45.3 17:52.8 99
104 Fabian Sosa SO Seminole (Sanford) 05:46.0 17:55.1 100
105 Zander Forneris JR Cape Coral 05:46.3 17:56.0 101
106 Charles Wilson SO Maclay 05:46.3 17:56.1 102
107 Ryan Mitchinson SR Cape Coral 05:46.4 17:56.2 103
108 Diego Alvarado-Borjas SO Jesuit (Tampa) 05:46.4 17:56.4 104
109 Colin Hagner SO George Jenkins 05:46.6 17:56.8 105
110 Anthony DiMuzio JR Newsome 05:46.7 17:57.2 106
111 Drew Coston JR Seffner Christian 05:46.8 17:57.4 107
112 Vicente Rivera JR Lakewood Ranch 05:47.1 17:58.5 108
113 Philippe Riobe SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:47.6 17:59.9 109
114 Nelson Manstein SO Ransom Everglades 05:47.7 18:00.5 110
115 Mathew Pruitt JR Seminole (Sanford) 05:47.8 18:00.6 111
116 Ethan Sullivan JR Ransom Everglades 05:48.1 18:01.8 112
117 Avery Reynolds SR St. Petersburg 05:48.6 18:03.2 113
118 Nehemiah Morales SR Land O'Lakes 05:48.9 18:04.2 114
119 Ayden Mondaca JR Columbus 05:49.0 18:04.3 115
120 MacLean Pearson JR Seffner Christian 05:49.2 18:05.1 116
121 Spencer Mehltretter FR Osceola (Seminole) 05:49.5 18:05.8 117
122 Juan Pablo Bracamontes FR Palmer Trinity 05:49.7 18:06.6 118
123 Alexander Zimmerman SO Hagerty 05:49.8 18:06.8
124 Beck Waldman SR Newsome 05:49.9 18:07.2
125 John Allen SO Palmetto Ridge 05:50.0 18:07.6 119
126 Gavin Su JR IMG Academy 05:50.2 18:08.1 120
127 Jacob Garces FR George Jenkins 05:50.5 18:09.2 121
128 Saylor Bosko SR St. Francis 05:50.9 18:10.3 122
129 Wesley Pheffer SR Wiregrass Ranch 05:51.0 18:10.8 123
130 Justin Belteau FR Newsome 05:51.1 18:10.8
131 William Anderson SR Seffner Christian 05:51.3 18:11.4 124
132 Brandon Bill SR Fort Myers 05:51.3 18:11.6 125
133 Scott Sanok SO Westminster Academy 05:51.8 18:13.0 126
134 Dylan Johnson JR Lakewood Ranch 05:51.9 18:13.4 127
135 Isaac Towenko JR Cape Coral 05:52.4 18:14.8 128
136 Lucas Gonzalez SO Columbus 05:52.8 18:16.2 129
137 Lucas wells JR Seminole (Sanford) 05:53.1 18:17.1 130
138 Adam Foster SR Osceola (Seminole) 05:53.2 18:17.5 131
139 Wilson Seeman SO Westminster Academy 05:53.3 18:17.9 132
140 Austin Gutman JR Mitchell 05:53.3 18:17.9 133
141 Davian Whitman JR Naples 05:53.7 18:19.0 134
142 Lance Logan SR Sickles 05:53.7 18:19.2 135
143 Jasper Frankel FR Ransom Everglades 05:53.9 18:19.7 136
144 Lucas Latimore FR Westminster Academy 05:54.6 18:21.7 137
145 Brady Pavlica SR Mitchell 05:54.7 18:22.0 138
146 Anthony Hickey JR Indian Rocks Christian 05:55.7 18:25.3 139
147 Marcelo Granda-Scott JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:55.9 18:25.8
148 Andres Brown JR Columbus 05:56.1 18:26.3 140
149 Camilo Herrera FR Palmer Trinity 05:56.6 18:28.0 141
150 Alexander Azqueta SR Ransom Everglades 05:57.0 18:29.2 142
151 Connor Critoph SR Montverde Academy 05:57.0 18:29.4 143
152 Benjamin Turner FR Naples 05:57.1 18:29.7
153 Jacob Steven JR Mitchell 05:57.2 18:30.0 144
154 Benjamin Cirillo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:57.6 18:31.0
155 Colton Barry SO Fort Myers 05:57.6 18:31.2 145
156 Jordan Altman SO Naples 05:57.7 18:31.5
157 Luigino Siribella SR Osceola (Seminole) 05:57.8 18:31.9 146
158 Luke Jenkins Sophomore River Bluff 05:58.1 18:32.7 147
159 Hunter Viens SR Mitchell 05:58.2 18:33.0 148
160 Cooper Shaban SR Montverde Academy 05:59.2 18:36.2 149
161 Vayle Johnson JR Lakewood Ranch 05:59.3 18:36.5 150
162 Luis Jimenez JR Columbus 05:59.4 18:36.6 151
163 Brian Gregoire JR Osceola (Seminole) 05:59.4 18:36.8 152
164 Keagan Roy FR Mitchell 05:59.4 18:36.8 153
165 Cordell Smith JR Newsome 05:59.6 18:37.3
166 Deshawn Hamilton JR Dillard 05:59.9 18:38.2 154
167 Justin Garcia JR Mater Lakes 06:00.2 18:39.2 155
168 Ricardo Hernandez SO Hagerty 06:00.2 18:39.3
169 Gabe Manry SO Maclay 06:00.2 18:39.3 156
170 Daniel Campbell Freshman River Bluff 06:00.3 18:39.6 157
171 Logan Price JR Maclay 06:00.4 18:39.7 158
172 Jack Blomgren SO Mitchell 06:00.4 18:39.7 159
173 Dante Delgado SO Dillard 06:00.6 18:40.5 160
174 Jesus Pertierra SO Columbus 06:00.6 18:40.5
175 Keaton Roberts SR Fort Myers 06:00.6 18:40.5 161
176 Brandon West JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:01.2 18:42.3 162
177 Henry Carlson SO IMG Academy 06:01.4 18:43.0 163
178 William Heilman SO Seminole (Sanford) 06:01.6 18:43.6 164
179 Franco Guimaraens JR Mater Lakes 06:02.1 18:45.3 165
180 Kaden Manalo SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:02.3 18:45.6 166
181 Elias Ammerlann JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:02.4 18:46.2 167
182 Charles Rust SR Maclay 06:03.0 18:48.0 168
183 Jadon Sparer JR Sunlake 06:03.3 18:48.8 169
184 Fulmer Bickely Sophomore River Bluff 06:03.5 18:49.4 170
185 Steven Twiss JR George Jenkins 06:03.6 18:49.9 171
186 Tyler Smith FR Palmetto Ridge 06:04.0 18:51.1 172
187 Trey Seeman 7 Westminster Academy 06:04.0 18:51.1 173
188 Justin Ebanks FR Palmer Trinity 06:04.7 18:53.1 174
189 Tyler Dana JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:04.8 18:53.4 175
190 Daniel Bautista JR Fort Myers 06:04.8 18:53.5 176
191 Donovan Levin JR Lake Mary 06:04.8 18:53.5 177
192 Preston Gibson SR Naples 06:04.9 18:53.7
193 Leonard Polcaro SR Montverde Academy 06:05.7 18:56.2 178
194 Hunter Pankiewicz JR Sebastian River 06:05.7 18:56.3 179
195 John Gardner Junior River Bluff 06:06.1 18:57.5
196 Ethan Carvin FR Lakewood Ranch 06:06.2 18:57.9 180
197 Johnny Wawrzyniak SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:06.6 18:59.0 181
198 Jaiden Ortiz SR George Jenkins 06:06.8 18:59.8 182
199 Alejandro Ortiz JR Mater Lakes 06:06.9 19:00.1
200 Alejandro Herrera 7 Palmer Trinity 06:07.0 19:00.4 183
201 Justin Martin SO George Jenkins 06:07.0 19:00.4 184
202 Joseph Barr SO Lakewood Ranch 06:07.7 19:02.4 185
203 Salvatore Scelfo 8 Montverde Academy 06:07.7 19:02.4 186
204 Jake Popkowski JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:08.0 19:03.3
205 Gavin Hahn SO Land O'Lakes 06:08.2 19:03.9 187
206 Clayton Knowles FR George Jenkins 06:08.6 19:05.3 188
207 Bryan Cope Freshman River Bluff 06:08.6 19:05.4
208 Brian Martinez JR Columbus 06:09.0 19:06.5
209 Connor Mcadams SR Sebastian River 06:09.2 19:07.2 189
210 Jack Grenzenbach JR Vero Beach 06:09.3 19:07.5 190
211 Fabio Barbosa SR Sunlake 06:09.3 19:07.5 191
212 Nolan Wu SR Ransom Everglades 06:09.4 19:07.7 192
213 Josiah Berry FR Indian Rocks Christian 06:09.9 19:09.2 193
214 Lucas Schleifer SO Ransom Everglades 06:09.9 19:09.2 194
215 Ruben Viera De Lemos FR Cape Coral 06:10.0 19:09.5 195
216 Jackson Balls JR Montverde Academy 06:10.0 19:09.6 196
217 Ben Westerhouse JR Cape Coral 06:10.1 19:09.9 197
218 Chase Patterson JR Osceola (Seminole) 06:10.9 19:12.4
219 Eugenio Arango SR Ransom Everglades 06:11.0 19:12.7
220 Braden Valdez SR Cape Coral 06:11.0 19:12.9
221 Colton Prater FR Lakewood Ranch 06:11.5 19:14.4 198
222 Michael Wagner JR Lakewood Ranch 06:11.7 19:14.9
223 joseph rosales JR Palmetto 06:12.0 19:15.8
224 Daniel Puce SO Westminster Academy 06:12.1 19:16.2
225 Justin Bosch JR Mater Lakes 06:12.1 19:16.2
226 Bradley Smith JR Berkeley Prep 06:12.2 19:16.5 199
227 Mason Spearin SR Wiregrass Ranch 06:12.5 19:17.3 200
228 Marek Pezzoli SO Hagerty 06:12.6 19:17.7
229 Justin Harding SO Lake Mary 06:12.8 19:18.5 201
230 Nico Doriot Freshman River Bluff 06:13.0 19:19.0
231 Brenton Lovely SR Mitchell 06:13.1 19:19.4 202
232 Abhinav Devpura SR Sickles 06:13.2 19:19.7 203
233 Crosby Kappelar FR Indian Rocks Christian 06:13.4 19:20.1
234 Ishan Devpura FR Sickles 06:13.4 19:20.2 204
235 Caleb Hill FR Fort Myers 06:14.0 19:22.1 205
236 Avi Bhatia FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:14.4 19:23.4
237 Reily Rountree SO Cape Coral 06:14.4 19:23.5
238 Cooper Ryan JR Indian Rocks Christian 06:15.1 19:25.5
239 Mikkel Sepulveda JR Palmetto Ridge 06:15.4 19:26.5 206
240 Christopher Kozlowski SO Fort Myers 06:16.0 19:28.2
241 Noah Hewitt FR Sebastian River 06:16.4 19:29.5 207
242 Jean Hernandez JR Mater Lakes 06:16.4 19:29.7
243 Caiden Schuller SR St. Petersburg 06:16.8 19:30.7 208
244 Lawrence Budo SR St. Petersburg 06:16.8 19:30.8 209
245 Charles Eggimann JR St. Petersburg 06:16.9 19:31.0 210
246 Sloan Rowan SO Berkeley Prep 06:17.4 19:32.5 211
247 Collins Dickson JR Maclay 06:17.5 19:32.9 212
248 Noah Woodruff SO Palmetto Ridge 06:17.7 19:33.8 213
249 Emilio DelaCruz FR Palmetto Ridge 06:17.8 19:33.8
250 Oscar Loredo FR Seminole (Sanford) 06:17.8 19:33.9 214
251 Payton Dipietro SR Sebastian River 06:17.9 19:34.1 215
252 Joshua Giraldo SR Land O'Lakes 06:18.2 19:35.2 216
253 Will Bosko FR St. Francis 06:18.6 19:36.5 217
254 Lukas Russ FR Sickles 06:20.6 19:42.5 218
255 Anthony Jenkins JR George Jenkins 06:20.6 19:42.5
256 Braeden Holmes SO Lake Mary 06:21.8 19:46.3 219
257 John Iwanski FR Wiregrass Ranch 06:21.8 19:46.5
258 Zachariah Kersey SO Lakewood Ranch 06:21.9 19:46.8
259 Zachary Loftis SO Land O'Lakes 06:22.5 19:48.5 220
260 Joshua Neptune JR Dillard 06:22.8 19:49.4 221
261 Noah Justice JR Lake Mary 06:23.1 19:50.3 222
262 Christopher Romero JR St. Francis 06:23.1 19:50.4 223
263 Ari Pope FR St. Petersburg 06:23.5 19:51.7 224
264 Austin Hair FR Sickles 06:24.7 19:55.4 225
265 Joseph Greenhaw SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:25.1 19:56.7
266 Jonah Nowicki JR Westminster Academy 06:26.4 20:00.7
267 Brayden Andringa SR St. Petersburg 06:26.8 20:02.0 226
268 Declan Daly FR Fort Myers 06:26.9 20:02.2
269 Brady Clark FR Seminole (Sanford) 06:27.3 20:03.4 227
270 Abner Neumann SO St. Petersburg 06:28.4 20:06.9
271 Shane Bissonnette SO Sebastian River 06:29.5 20:10.2
272 Hunter Gasbarrini FR Vero Beach 06:29.5 20:10.4 228
273 Christopher Fornes SR Palmetto Ridge 06:32.5 20:19.5
274 Cristian Rogato SR Cape Coral 06:32.8 20:20.4
275 Kenneth Destefano FR Lakewood Ranch 06:33.5 20:22.8
276 Jaxon Gustafson SO Fort Myers 06:33.5 20:22.8
277 Dominic Kalamaras SR IMG Academy 06:34.2 20:24.8 229
278 Joeseph DiBernardino SR Palmetto Ridge 06:34.2 20:25.0
279 Trevor Miller SR Osceola (Seminole) 06:34.5 20:25.8
280 Dylan Royster FR St. Francis 06:34.7 20:26.4 230
281 Saxman Underwood FR Seminole (Sanford) 06:35.2 20:27.9
282 Paul Cardenas-Gomez FR Columbus 06:38.5 20:38.3
283 Laven Parker JR Montverde Academy 06:39.6 20:41.8
284 Matias de Cardenas SR Ransom Everglades 06:40.1 20:43.3
285 Quinn Walsh SO Land O'Lakes 06:41.8 20:48.5
286 Eithan Perez 8 IMG Academy 06:42.7 20:51.3 231
287 Luke Faykus SR St. Petersburg 06:43.2 20:52.8
288 Lucas Holmes SR Lake Mary 06:48.4 21:09.1
289 Jedidiah Cobb FR Vero Beach 06:48.9 21:10.4 232
290 Hunter McNamara JR Palmer Trinity 06:49.2 21:11.4 233
291 Kaden James JR Seminole (Sanford) 06:49.9 21:13.7
292 Cooper Illig JR Mitchell 06:51.3 21:18.0
293 Ari Krough FR Vero Beach 06:52.3 21:21.2
294 Elijah Galloway FR Sickles 06:52.6 21:22.1 234
295 Benjamin Laber SO Land O'Lakes 06:52.8 21:22.7
296 Adrian Nel FR Berkeley Prep 06:55.2 21:30.0 235
297 Richard Fernandez JR Mitchell 06:56.1 21:32.9
298 Bodie Peters JR Mitchell 06:57.8 21:38.2
299 Andrew Campbell 8 Maclay 06:59.2 21:42.5
300 John Henry Edwards JR Palmer Trinity 06:59.4 21:43.2 236
301 Henry Procter 8 Maclay 06:59.8 21:44.5
302 Colton Engle SR Land O'Lakes 07:00.0 21:45.1
303 Drew Mullan JR Vero Beach 07:01.9 21:51.0
304 Marcos Cano JR Palmer Trinity 07:10.0 22:16.0
305 Kody Stephens SR Berkeley Prep 07:39.0 23:46.3 237
0 Bjorn Jensen SO Palmer Trinity DNF

Girl's JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northview High School 2:06:00 25:12 29 1 2 4 9 13 16 23
2 Osceola (Seminole) 2:11:18 26:15 36 3 5 6 8 14 15 24
3 St. Petersburg 2:20:43 28:08 111 10 11 25 26 39 41 44
4 George Steinbrenner 2:19:18 27:51 115 12 19 21 31 32 34 35
5 Park Vista 2:28:21 29:40 155 7 30 36 40 42 43  
6 Alonso 2:28:53 29:46 157 20 22 33 37 45    
7 Seabreeze 2:29:47 29:57 170 27 28 29 38 48 49 53
8 Tavares 2:42:15 32:27 178 17 18 46 47 50 51 52

Girl's JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:25 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jessica Fellows Freshman Northview High School 07:01.1 21:48.6 1
2 Willow Gisewhite 6 Heathwood Hall 07:56.2 24:39.6
3 Jayani Mannam Senior Northview High School 08:05.3 25:07.9 2
4 Adrian Moreno FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:15.4 25:39.4 3
5 Averi Mayer Junior Northview High School 08:17.4 25:45.5 4
6 Virginia Jones 6 Heathwood Hall 08:18.1 25:47.8
7 Shayna Musco FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:23.2 26:03.7 5
8 Colleen Johansen SO Osceola (Seminole) 08:25.0 26:09.2 6
9 Jayda Bell SO Park Vista 08:26.3 26:13.3 7
10 Tara Todorovic SO Osceola (Seminole) 08:27.5 26:17.1 8
11 Alyssa Cuellar Sophomore Northview High School 08:29.0 26:21.6 9
12 Greta Ferwerda SR St. Petersburg 08:34.2 26:37.8 10
13 Anna Hewett JR St. Petersburg 08:37.8 26:49.0 11
14 Taylor Flynn SR George Steinbrenner 08:38.2 26:50.3 12
15 Avery Ommert Sophomore Northview High School 08:40.4 26:57.0 13
16 Sara Britt JR Osceola (Seminole) 08:44.3 27:09.1 14
17 Rebecca Bench FR Osceola (Seminole) 08:49.5 27:25.2 15
18 Madison Noell Senior Northview High School 08:51.7 27:32.1 16
19 Julia Dumont SO Tavares 08:51.8 27:32.4 17
20 Abigail O'Bannon SO McKeel 08:52.0 27:33.0
21 Callie Combs SR Tavares 08:52.0 27:33.0 18
22 Renee Bornowski SO George Steinbrenner 08:52.1 27:33.5 19
23 Mia Hardee FR Alonso 08:54.2 27:40.0 20
24 Sara Fernandez JR George Steinbrenner 08:55.2 27:43.0 21
25 Aleena Castillo FR McKeel 08:56.1 27:45.8
26 Sadie Patrick SR Holy Names 08:57.5 27:50.1
27 Ruby Martinez SO Alonso 08:59.6 27:56.6 22
28 Estelle Beneat Senior Northview High School 09:01.3 28:01.8 23
29 Madeline Hazlett SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:04.4 28:11.8 24
30 Raegan Craft SR McKeel 09:04.5 28:12.0
31 Ashley Keefer FR Hagerty 09:06.6 28:18.3
32 Katherine Knippen FR St. Petersburg 09:06.8 28:19.1 25
33 Elsie Tuinakauvadra SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:06.9 28:19.3
34 Sophia Pena FR St. Petersburg 09:06.9 28:19.3 26
35 Emily Barnes SO Seabreeze 09:07.1 28:20.1 27
36 Julia Bates FR Seabreeze 09:07.2 28:20.3 28
37 Jasmine Miller SO Seabreeze 09:08.2 28:23.5 29
38 Victoria Bogacki SO Park Vista 09:08.9 28:25.5 30
39 Lillian Crawford JR Fort Myers 09:09.1 28:26.1
40 Etasa Tuinakauvadra SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:10.2 28:29.8
41 Darcy Dale JR McKeel 09:10.9 28:31.7
42 Ella Caballos-Larson FR George Steinbrenner 09:11.6 28:34.1 31
43 Hannah Daves JR George Steinbrenner 09:12.8 28:37.8 32
44 Sarah Bridgman SO Fort Myers 09:19.9 28:59.6
45 Ella Richardson SO Alonso 09:26.2 29:19.5 33
46 Naomi Baker SO Harmony 09:26.4 29:20.0
47 Jaedyn Hoovis FR Fort Myers 09:26.7 29:20.9
48 Addison Bennett SO George Steinbrenner 09:26.9 29:21.4 34
49 Emilie Campion JR George Steinbrenner 09:32.0 29:37.5 35
50 Piper Coleman JR Park Vista 09:33.3 29:41.5 36
51 Reagan Craig SO Osceola (Seminole) 09:38.4 29:57.3
52 Isabella Freeman FR Alonso 09:42.4 30:09.6 37
53 Lindsey Sinton FR Seabreeze 09:44.6 30:16.6 38
54 Analia Beeze JR Osceola (Seminole) 09:47.6 30:25.9
55 Cassidy Miller JR Hagerty 09:48.6 30:29.0
56 Cameron Blanco SO St. Petersburg 09:51.8 30:38.8 39
57 Olivia King SO Mount Dora 09:52.5 30:41.0
58 Emma Chang Sophomore Northview High School 09:53.3 30:43.5
59 Julianne Stens SO Fort Myers 09:53.5 30:44.3
60 Skylar Bishop JR Park Vista 09:56.6 30:53.7 40
61 Lieanna Jefferson FR Sunlake 09:58.1 30:58.4
62 Sofia Anthony FR Holy Names 10:04.9 31:19.5
63 Sophiejoon Alfonso JR St. Petersburg 10:04.9 31:19.6 41
64 Cailin Dexter FR Hagerty 10:05.4 31:21.3
65 Kariannys Velazquez SO Mount Dora 10:06.7 31:25.2
66 Kayley Pritchett SO Hagerty 10:10.8 31:37.8
67 Cameron Fair FR Osceola (Seminole) 10:15.7 31:53.2
68 Liz Nevyarolvkiy SR Sunlake 10:16.1 31:54.4
69 Kinley Olivo Sophomore Northview High School 10:18.8 32:02.8
70 Megan Seidlecki JR Harmony 10:20.0 32:06.6
71 Hadley Angle FR Holy Names 10:22.9 32:15.4
72 Abigail Hankinson Sophomore Northview High School 10:32.9 32:46.7
73 Zoey Hurd FR Harmony 10:39.1 33:05.9
74 Kaitlyn Franco SO Park Vista 10:39.8 33:08.0 42
75 Keyra Thompson JR Haines City 10:41.7 33:13.9
76 Addison White SO Park Vista 10:43.2 33:18.8 43
77 Anna Nguyen JR St. Petersburg 10:49.2 33:37.2 44
78 Eliza Joseph SO Haines City 10:51.4 33:44.1
79 Alizee Grazier JR Alonso 10:52.6 33:47.8 45
80 Manha Survery Sophomore Northview High School 10:57.5 34:03.0
81 Sydney Walsh FR Tavares 10:59.8 34:10.4 46
82 Lydia Tasker FR Tavares 11:00.3 34:11.8 47
83 Gabrielle Bachs JR Holy Names 11:00.4 34:12.2
84 Mckenzie Bingham JR Seabreeze 11:05.2 34:26.9 48
85 Elodie Lamberton SO George Steinbrenner 11:13.3 34:52.3
86 Riley Feldstein Sophomore Northview High School 11:21.3 35:17.1
87 Shruti Karthikeyan FR George Steinbrenner 11:38.5 36:10.6
88 Gianna Delgado SO St. Petersburg 11:40.5 36:16.7
89 Piper Leisure FR Bloomingdale 11:51.5 36:51.0
90 Aanya Jagavkar Freshman Northview High School 11:56.4 37:06.3
91 Emilee Ruck SO Seabreeze 12:00.6 37:19.2 49
92 Haylee Green SR Tavares 12:29.1 38:47.8 50
93 Paige Boos SO Haines City 12:35.3 39:07.1
94 Nikki Suarez SO Tavares 12:36.9 39:12.0 51
95 Lainey Anthony JR Tavares 12:55.4 40:09.5 52
96 Rylie Deiter JR Seabreeze 13:32.1 42:03.5 53
97 Emily Pederson FR Bloomingdale 13:33.1 42:06.8
98 Briella Guibeau 6 Roosevelt Academy 14:43.3 45:44.8

Boy's Unseeded Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:35:43 19:08 111 4 8 21 37 41 60 115
2 Mount Dora 1:36:08 19:13 118 5 15 25 29 44 86 103
3 Estero 1:36:19 19:15 165 1 3 34 52 75 101 108
4 Harmony 1:39:10 19:50 193 14 22 39 48 70 113 121
5 Chamberlain 1:39:19 19:51 205 7 30 42 62 64 141  
6 Braden River 1:38:59 19:47 205 11 17 33 47 97 147 148
7 Palm Beach Central 1:38:44 19:44 221 2 6 49 66 98 119  
8 Palmetto 1:39:45 19:57 236 12 13 36 82 93 94 146
9 Lyman 1:40:28 20:05 242 18 23 46 72 83 84 90
10 Carrollwood 1:41:16 20:15 261 19 31 43 57 111 135 158
11 Jupiter 1:41:52 20:22 267 26 50 56 58 77 79 80
12 Mater Lakes 1:42:02 20:24 276 20 38 54 69 95 106  
13 Cardinal Gibbons 1:42:12 20:26 279 32 35 55 65 92 127  
14 Lake Region 1:43:18 20:39 344 10 27 74 104 129 131 137
15 Hardee 1:44:19 20:51 353 45 53 67 71 117 136 152
16 Haines City 1:44:29 20:53 379 9 87 88 96 99 105 122
17 Wiregrass Ranch 1:45:52 21:10 410 28 63 76 100 143 161 165
18 Dr. Joaquin Garcia 1:46:58 21:23 443 59 61 89 102 132 149 153
19 Dunedin 1:48:29 21:41 507 68 81 110 118 130 134 138
20 Zephyrhills 1:49:43 21:56 518 51 85 112 114 156 175  
21 Clearwater Central Catholic 1:49:51 21:58 544 73 78 109 140 144 150 169
22 Victory Christian (LL) 1:56:29 23:17 581 16 123 124 142 176 177  
23 DeSoto County 1:50:58 22:11 586 91 116 125 126 128 133 145
24 Patel 1:54:18 22:51 608 40 107 139 155 167 168 172
25 University (Orlando) 1:59:26 23:53 667 24 151 159 160 173 178  
26 Parrish 2:03:54 24:46 769 120 154 157 164 174    
27 Lake Nona 2:09:00 25:48 832 162 163 166 170 171    

Boy's Unseeded Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:00 AM
CONDITIONS: Hot, Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Liam Sedmak JR Estero 05:34.7 17:19.8 1
2 Matthew Finkelstein SR Palm Beach Central 05:42.8 17:45.2 2
3 Max Sedmak JR Estero 05:45.2 17:52.6 3
4 Noah Scheinblum SR Miami Washington 05:49.0 18:04.3
5 Mason Morin SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:49.7 18:06.6 4
6 Donovan Spears SO Mount Dora 05:52.8 18:16.2 5
7 Gavin Emerick SR Palm Beach Central 05:53.0 18:16.9 6
8 Joe Mena JR Chamberlain 05:53.6 18:18.8 7
9 Dylan Crowers SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:58.5 18:34.0 8
10 Andrew Morgan SO Haines City 05:59.6 18:37.3 9
11 Frank Sanchez-Santiago SR Lake Region 05:59.9 18:38.3 10
12 Estaban Benjoud JR Braden River 06:00.1 18:38.8 11
13 Alex Carlos SR Palmetto 06:00.4 18:39.9 12
14 Adrian Ashton SO Palmetto 06:00.6 18:40.6 13
15 Riley Ramirez FR Harmony 06:01.7 18:43.9 14
16 Marcus Florexil SR Mount Dora 06:03.2 18:48.6 15
17 Nathaniel Chenowith JR Victory Christian (LL) 06:03.3 18:48.9 16
18 Elijah Bazo SO Braden River 06:04.6 18:52.8 17
19 Jaelin Stojic JR Lyman 06:04.6 18:53.0 18
20 Pierson Jones JR Carrollwood 06:11.7 19:15.0 19
21 Jayden Sanchez JR Mater Lakes 06:13.1 19:19.2 20
22 Matteo Maldonado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:13.1 19:19.3 21
23 Byron Burson SO Harmony 06:14.3 19:23.0 22
24 Jose Arturo Rivera JR Lyman 06:14.4 19:23.5 23
25 Mykol Garzon FR University (Orlando) 06:15.6 19:27.0 24
26 Gavin Douglas FR Mount Dora 06:16.1 19:28.6 25
27 Connor Opton JR Jupiter 06:16.3 19:29.3 26
28 Tyler Martelly SR Lake Region 06:17.0 19:31.4 27
29 Jackson Tubbs JR Wiregrass Ranch 06:17.3 19:32.4 28
30 Jude Aoun JR Mount Dora 06:18.1 19:34.9 29
31 Gary Mendez JR Chamberlain 06:20.5 19:42.3 30
32 Connor McGrath JR Carrollwood 06:20.6 19:42.5 31
33 Carlos Chapman SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:20.6 19:42.5 32
34 Jordan McClure SO Braden River 06:20.9 19:43.5 33
35 Cameron Powell SR Estero 06:21.0 19:43.7 34
36 Sebastian Gil JR Cardinal Gibbons 06:21.0 19:43.8 35
37 joseph rosales JR Palmetto 06:21.3 19:44.8 36
38 Jonathan Panella SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:22.7 19:49.0 37
39 Daniel Ramos FR Mater Lakes 06:22.9 19:49.8 38
40 Ethan Walls SO Harmony 06:24.2 19:53.9 39
41 Christian Washington SO Patel 06:24.5 19:54.7 40
42 Zachary Gonzalez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:24.6 19:55.0 41
43 Elijah Sosa JR Chamberlain 06:24.6 19:55.1 42
44 Caleb Ruperto JR Carrollwood 06:24.8 19:55.7 43
45 Gabriel Lewis SO Mount Dora 06:26.2 20:00.0 44
46 Warren Bryant FR Hardee 06:26.2 20:00.1 45
47 Raeden Nieves JR Lyman 06:29.2 20:09.2 46
48 Alex Den Boggende SR Braden River 06:29.2 20:09.4 47
49 Nathan Greenawalt SR Harmony 06:31.7 20:17.2 48
50 Tito Terrones JR Palm Beach Central 06:32.2 20:18.5 49
51 Grady O'Shea SO Jupiter 06:32.5 20:19.6 50
52 Christopher Davidson SR Zephyrhills 06:32.8 20:20.6 51
53 Nalin Isme SO Estero 06:34.9 20:27.1 52
54 Alexander Guaglione SR Wellington 06:34.9 20:27.2
55 Christian Avalos SR Hardee 06:35.4 20:28.5 53
56 Junnel Medina SO Mater Lakes 06:35.4 20:28.6 54
57 Aiden Huck FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:35.5 20:29.0 55
58 Jaydn Schuettler FR Jupiter 06:35.8 20:29.8 56
59 Maddux Hawkins JR Carrollwood 06:36.4 20:31.8 57
60 Bryce Kauppi FR Jupiter 06:37.5 20:35.0 58
61 Max Georgiev 7 Montverde Academy 06:37.5 20:35.2
62 Avery Heck SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:37.9 20:36.3 59
63 Kenneth Foos SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:38.2 20:37.4 60
64 Noah Thaler JR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:38.8 20:39.3 61
65 Rylan Sells SR Chamberlain 06:38.9 20:39.4 62
66 James Maughan SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:39.0 20:39.9 63
67 Zachary Curreri SR Lecanto 06:39.1 20:40.0
68 Jordan Dareus JR Chamberlain 06:40.3 20:43.9 64
69 Tomas Vidou SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:41.0 20:46.0 65
70 Jack Marranzino SR Palm Beach Central 06:41.6 20:48.0 66
71 Chase Bryant JR Hardee 06:42.4 20:50.4 67
72 Landan Roessler SO Dunedin 06:42.5 20:50.8 68
73 Christian Bosch FR Mater Lakes 06:42.6 20:51.1 69
74 Johnathan Cosmo FR Harmony 06:43.0 20:52.3 70
75 Justin Funderburg SR Hardee 06:43.2 20:53.0 71
76 Connor Darwent JR Lyman 06:43.4 20:53.5 72
77 Patrick Phy SO Clearwater Central Catholic 06:43.7 20:54.3 73
78 Angel Lopez-Santiago SR Lake Region 06:43.7 20:54.4 74
79 Miles Small FR Estero 06:44.4 20:56.5 75
80 Arthur Delmotte SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:44.6 20:57.2 76
81 James Begley JR Jupiter 06:45.0 20:58.5 77
82 Ian Galloway JR Clearwater Central Catholic 06:46.7 21:03.9 78
83 Aden Vargas SR Jupiter 06:47.0 21:04.8 79
84 Jacob Taylor FR Jupiter 06:47.0 21:04.8 80
85 Jonathan McBrayer JR Dunedin 06:48.1 21:08.1 81
86 Julian Garcia SR Palmetto 06:48.3 21:08.7 82
87 Mason Moser-Luchner FR Lyman 06:48.7 21:09.9 83
88 Jacob Cummings SR Lyman 06:48.9 21:10.4 84
89 Aiden Nowicke JR Zephyrhills 06:49.6 21:12.8 85
90 Gabriel Vazquez SO Mount Dora 06:49.9 21:13.7 86
91 Avery Gray SR Haines City 06:51.7 21:19.3 87
92 Noxollys Almendarez JR Haines City 06:52.4 21:21.5 88
93 Cole Tomczak JR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:52.6 21:22.1 89
94 Aidan Armstrong SO Lyman 06:53.9 21:26.1 90
95 Emmanuel Epps FR DeSoto County 06:55.3 21:30.6 91
96 Dominic Pregi FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:55.6 21:31.4 92
97 Alfonso Aguilar JR Palmetto 06:55.8 21:31.9 93
98 Anthony Ashton FR Palmetto 06:55.9 21:32.3 94
99 Sebastian Cuellar JR Mater Lakes 06:56.6 21:34.3 95
100 Noel Jackson SR Haines City 06:56.6 21:34.4 96
101 Drew Page SR Braden River 06:56.8 21:35.0 97
102 Cooper Keydel SO Palm Beach Central 06:57.1 21:36.0 98
103 Miguel Sanchez Mendez SR Haines City 06:57.4 21:36.9 99
104 Owen Gregory SO Wiregrass Ranch 06:57.7 21:37.8 100
105 Kareem James SR Estero 06:58.1 21:39.1 101
106 Andrew Koehne FR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:58.9 21:41.7 102
107 Ben Stone SO Mount Dora 06:59.2 21:42.5 103
108 Rene Rojas Jr. JR Lake Region 06:59.3 21:42.8 104
109 Lexy Lawrence SO Haines City 06:59.9 21:44.8 105
110 Kaden Gomez SR Mater Lakes 07:00.1 21:45.5 106
111 Naveen Andrews FR Patel 07:00.5 21:46.5 107
112 Ethan Casimir FR Estero 07:00.8 21:47.5 108
113 Zachary Ireland SO Wellington 07:00.9 21:47.8
114 Mark Murack SO Clearwater Central Catholic 07:00.9 21:47.9 109
115 Michael Bredemeier FR Dunedin 07:01.2 21:48.7 110
116 Nishant Shah FR Carrollwood 07:02.3 21:52.2 111
117 Maxwell Allen SO Zephyrhills 07:04.6 21:59.2 112
118 Messiah Villasenor SO Harmony 07:05.5 22:02.1 113
119 Cayden Davis SO Zephyrhills 07:06.4 22:05.1 114
120 Will Del Busto SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:06.5 22:05.1 115
121 Diego Sandate SR DeSoto County 07:06.9 22:06.6 116
122 Russell Bryant JR Hardee 07:07.3 22:07.8 117
123