FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200 5K (XC)
North Port XC Invitational 2022    Sep 16-17, 2022
5k 18:17.7 33rd
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022    Sep 10, 2022
5k 18:54.5 45th
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational    Sep 3, 2022
5k 17:39.5 81st
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge    Aug 26, 2022
3.1M 18:19.2 65th
FHSAA 4A Region 2    May 7, 2022
1600 4:43.65 10th (F)
4x800 8:09.70 5th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
1600 4:44.93 3rd (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
800 2:17.95 22nd (F)
1600 4:55.11 16th (F)
3200 10:21.79 8th (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
1600 5:07.91 12th (F)
3200 NT
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet    Mar 29, 2022
800 2:12.21 7th (F)
3200 10:57.84 4th (F)
4x800 9:36.10 3rd (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 4:57.01 65th (F)
3200 10:37.08 50th (F)
4x800 8:48.54 11th (F)
Raven Invitational 2022    Mar 19, 2022
1600 4:56.09 10th (F)
3200 10:27.82 4th (F)
4x800 9:24.94 5th (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 11-12, 2022
1600 4:49.86 17th (F)
4x800 8:41.13 4th (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2022    Mar 7, 2022
800 2:16.54 4th (F)
3200 10:35.69 6th (F)
4x800 9:59.23 3rd (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
1600 4:54.19 14th (F)
4x800 8:42.99 2nd (F)
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022    Feb 26, 2022
1600 4:50.51 13th (F)
4x800 DNS
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
800 2:14.08 18th (F)
Kincaid Classic 2022    Feb 18, 2022
1600 4:54.22 4th (F)
4x800 8:55.12 1st (F)
FHSAA District 4A-3    Oct 26, 2021
5k 18:32.2 37th
Florida Horsepark Invitational    Sep 4, 2021
5k 19:57.6 40th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 24, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 9, 2022
NT
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet Mar 29, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 Mar 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational Mar 11-12, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 Mar 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
DNS
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 Feb 26, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 Feb 18, 2022
5k
Top↑
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School Sep 24, 2022
North Port XC Invitational 2022 Sep 16-17, 2022
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022 Sep 10, 2022
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational Sep 3, 2022
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
FHSAA Region 4A-2 Cross Country Championships Nov 4, 2021
FHSAA District 4A-3 Oct 26, 2021
Florida Horsepark Invitational Sep 4, 2021
3.1 Mile
Top↑
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge Aug 26, 2022

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 24, 2022
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 February 26, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022
3200 Meters
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 9, 2022
NT
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 7, 2022
Steinbrenner Tri Track and Field Meet March 29, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Raven Invitational 2022 March 19, 2022
Kowboy Invitational March 11-12, 2022
Monday Morning Madness 2022 March 7, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
DNS
6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 February 26, 2022
Kincaid Classic 2022 February 18, 2022

2021 XC

5k (XC)
2022  
2021  
Oct 26, 2021
3.1 Mile (XC)
2022  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(May 7, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022