FHSAA Bests

400 800
1600 5K (XC)
FHSAA Region 1A-3    Nov 9, 2023
5k 25:28.4 95th
FHSAA District 1A-5    Nov 2, 2023
5k 24:47.6 54th
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023    Oct 6- 7, 2023
5k 27:07.6 77th
Weeki Wachee Invitational    Sep 30, 2023
5k 25:46.7 40th
5k DNF
FHSAA 1A Region 3    May 6, 2023
4x800 10:53.00 10th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 10    Apr 22, 2023
800 2:57.88 8th (F)
1600 DNS
4x800 12:08.95 3rd (F)
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship    Apr 14, 2023
400 1:13.12 27th (F)
4x800 10:55.99 7th (F)
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet    Apr 3, 2023
800 2:59.54 18th (F)
4x100 1:04.08 9th (F)
4x400 5:30.99 11th (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational    Apr 1, 2023
1600 NT
4x800 11:06.03 5th (F)
ODA Thunder Classic 2023    Mar 25, 2023
800 3:00.80 9th (F)
1600 6:36.53 7th (F)
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational    Mar 11, 2023
800 3:04.52 34th (F)
4x800 11:29.27 4th (F)
Mustang Invite    Mar 9, 2023
400 1:17.82 43rd (F)
4x800 11:00.52 3rd (F)
Berkley Track and Field Invitational    Mar 4, 2023
800 3:14.02 59th (F)
1600 6:31.97 42nd (F)
4x800 11:25.57 5th (F)
Riverview Ram Invite 2023    Feb 24, 2023
800 2:59.03 14th (F)
1600 6:43.98 16th (F)
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023    Feb 18, 2023
800 3:12.44 43rd (F)
4x800 11:44.02 4th (F)
FHSAA Region 1A-3    Oct 27, 2022
5k 27:53.0 101st
FHSAA District 1A-5    Oct 20, 2022
5k 26:23.0 63rd
HOKA Flrunners.com Invitational 23 2022    Oct 14-15, 2022
5k 27:13.2 29th
Don Bishop Invitational    Oct 8, 2022
5k 25:20.7 58th
Central Bears Invitational    Sep 17, 2022
5k 24:55.7 40th
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022    Sep 10, 2022
5k 29:36.3 104th
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge    Aug 26, 2022
3.1M 28:29.6 171st
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 14, 2023
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 22, 2023
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet Apr 3, 2023
ODA Thunder Classic 2023 Mar 25, 2023
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational Mar 11, 2023
Berkley Track and Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
Riverview Ram Invite 2023 Feb 24, 2023
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 Feb 18, 2023
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 22, 2023
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
ODA Thunder Classic 2023 Mar 25, 2023
Berkley Track and Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
Riverview Ram Invite 2023 Feb 24, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet Apr 3, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet Apr 3, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 6, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 22, 2023
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship Apr 14, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational Apr 1, 2023
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational Mar 11, 2023
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
Berkley Track and Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 Feb 18, 2023
5k
Top↑
FHSAA Region 1A-3 Nov 9, 2023
FHSAA District 1A-5 Nov 2, 2023
Hardee Wildcat XC Invitational - 8th Annual (& FLYRA Qualifier) Oct 10, 2023
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023 Oct 6- 7, 2023
DNF
Weeki Wachee Invitational Sep 30, 2023
Weeki Wachee Invitational Sep 30, 2023
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023 Sep 9, 2023
Pasco Invitational Hosted By Pasco High School Sep 2, 2023
FHSAA Region 1A-3 Oct 27, 2022
FHSAA District 1A-5 Oct 20, 2022
HOKA Flrunners.com Invitational 23 2022 Oct 14-15, 2022
Don Bishop Invitational Oct 8, 2022
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School Sep 24, 2022
Central Bears Invitational Sep 17, 2022
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022 Sep 10, 2022
3.1 Mile
Top↑
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge Aug 26, 2022
3.11 Mile
Top↑
3D Distance Classic at Little Everglades Ranch! Sep 16, 2023

2023 XC

2023 Outdoors

400 Meters
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship April 14, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 10 April 22, 2023
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet April 3, 2023
ODA Thunder Classic 2023 March 25, 2023
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational March 11, 2023
Berkley Track and Field Invitational March 4, 2023
Riverview Ram Invite 2023 February 24, 2023
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 February 18, 2023
1600 Meters
DNS
FHSAA 1A District 10 April 22, 2023
NT
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
ODA Thunder Classic 2023 March 25, 2023
Berkley Track and Field Invitational March 4, 2023
Riverview Ram Invite 2023 February 24, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet April 3, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
Indian Rocks Spike Night Meet April 3, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 6, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 10 April 22, 2023
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship April 14, 2023
George Steinbrenner Invitational April 1, 2023
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational March 11, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
Berkley Track and Field Invitational March 4, 2023
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023 February 18, 2023

2022 XC

5k (XC)
2023  
Nov 2, 2023
2022  
Sep 17, 2022
3.1 Mile (XC)
2022  
3.11 Mile (XC)
2023  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
(Apr 22, 2023)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023