FHSAA Bests

800 1600
HJ
  4' 2"
5K (XC)
FHSAA District 4A-3    Oct 20, 2022
5k 20:48.9 32nd
FSU Invitational/Pre-State    Oct 7- 8, 2022
5k 21:49.4 96th
North Port XC Invitational 2022    Sep 16-17, 2022
5k 21:57.7 99th
2022 West Hillsborough Invitational    Sep 13, 2022
3.11M 24:27.0 27th
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge    Aug 26, 2022
3.1M 22:57.4 1st
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
1600 6:05.45 14th (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
1600 5:51.67 6th (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 5:57.76 94th (F)
Plant Dual Meet    Mar 10, 2022
1600 6:10.73 1st (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
800 2:42.92 12th (F)
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet    Feb 28, 2022
1600 6:20.22 7th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 1    Feb 22, 2022
800 2:46.02 5th (F)
4x800 10:29.81 1st (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 17, 2021
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 8th (F)
Jesuit Quad Meet 6    Apr 7, 2021
1600 6:26.83 9th (F)
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 8th (F)
Plant Tri Meet    Mar 30, 2021
1600 6:41.11 10th (F)
HJ 4' 0" 1.21m 2nd (F)
Monday Morning Madness 2021    Mar 8, 2021
1600 6:55.61 15th (F)
HJ NH NH
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet    Mar 5, 2021
1600 6:37.47 13th (F)
4x400 5:03.39 2nd (F)
HJ NH NH
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:56.34 13th (F)
HJ NH NH
Jesuit Tri Meet    Feb 16, 2021
HJ NH NH
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Plant Dual Meet Mar 10, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet Feb 28, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 22, 2022
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
4' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
4' 2"
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 Apr 7, 2021
1.21m
Plant Tri Meet Mar 30, 2021
NH
NH
Monday Morning Madness 2021 Mar 8, 2021
NH
NH
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
NH
NH
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 Feb 23, 2021
NH
NH
Jesuit Tri Meet Feb 16, 2021
5k
Top↑
FHSAA District 4A-3 Oct 20, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County XC Championships Oct 13, 2022
FSU Invitational/Pre-State Oct 7- 8, 2022
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School Sep 24, 2022
North Port XC Invitational 2022 Sep 16-17, 2022
3.1 Mile
Top↑
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge Aug 26, 2022
3.11 Mile
Top↑
2022 West Hillsborough Invitational Sep 13, 2022

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 March 5, 2022
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 February 22, 2022
1600 Meters
2022 Hillsborough County Championships April 13, 2022
WC American Divisionals April 6, 2022
Florida State Relays March 24-26, 2022
Plant Dual Meet March 10, 2022
Steinbrenner Fast Five track Meet February 28, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
Jesuit Quad Meet 1 February 22, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
1600 Meters
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
Plant Tri Meet March 30, 2021
Monday Morning Madness 2021 March 8, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
High Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 17, 2021
Jesuit Quad Meet 6 April 7, 2021
Plant Tri Meet March 30, 2021
NH
Monday Morning Madness 2021 March 8, 2021
NH
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet March 5, 2021
NH
George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #1 February 23, 2021
NH
Jesuit Tri Meet February 16, 2021
5k (XC)
2022  
Oct 20, 2022
3.1 Mile (XC)
2022  
3.11 Mile (XC)
2022  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 6, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 7, 2021)
High Jump (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 30, 2021)