Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Sanctioned Meet Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Region Qualifier
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
DISPLAYING
Region Qualifier
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
Armwood
Bartow
Bloomingdale
Celebration
Durant
East Bay
East Lake
East Ridge
George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner
Gulf Coast
Haines City
Lakeland
Lakewood Ranch
Lehigh
Lennard
Leto
Manatee
Newsome
North Port
Palm Harbor University
Plant
Plant City
Ridge Community
Riverdale
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
Sarasota
Sickles
Strawberry Crest
Venice
Wharton
Winter Haven
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abanses, Jacquelyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Adams, Jamia (F) - Winter Haven
Adams, Katherine (F) - Lakeland
Adams, William (M) - Sarasota
Adcock, Jonathan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adjai-Piassare, George (M) - East Ridge
Adkins, Blake (M) - Strawberry Crest
Adusumalli, Arjun (M) - Wharton
Aeschleman, Ronald (M) - George Steinbrenner
Agraviador, Lloyd (M) - George Steinbrenner
Aguilar-Fricke, Isabella (F) - East Bay
Alcaraz, Julian (M) - Lehigh
Alexis, Adarrien (M) - Lennard
Allen, Kelsey (F) - Palm Harbor University
Allen, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Alvarez, Abigail (F) - Palm Harbor University
Amin, Mark (M) - Palm Harbor University
Ammons, Hailey (F) - Lennard
Anderson, Briana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Andrade, Demari (F) - Newsome
Andresen, Sydney (F) - Sickles
Andrews-Moreno, Javier (M) - George Steinbrenner
Angellini, Connor (M) - Riverview
Anglin, Khari (M) - Newsome
Aniol, Natalie (F) - East Lake
Aniol, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Ansell, Kole (M) - George Steinbrenner
Anstadt, Alexis (F) - Ridge Community
ANTONIO-ALONZO, Erik (M) - Plant City
Anunobi, Chigo (M) - Armwood
Appolon, Jameson (M) - Haines City
Areco, Brian (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Arellano, Ramiro (M) - Durant
Arias Rosales, Andrews (M) - Celebration
Armer, Marisa (F) - Manatee
Asher, Caleb (M) - Durant
Ashley, Isaac (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ashok, Akshay (M) - Sarasota
Augustin, Belinda (F) - Haines City
Augustyn, Jacob (M) - North Port
Austin, Amiir (M) - Newsome
Avola, Michael (M) - Lehigh
Awer, Azylyah (F) - Winter Haven
Ayan, Riddyk (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Aycock, Ainsley (F) - Lakeland
Aycock, Schuyler (F) - George Jenkins
Ayeni, Kehinde (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ayette, Audrey (F) - Venice
Azcano, TYler (M) - East Ridge
Babich, Carsen (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bach, Noah (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Baez, Daniel (M) - Haines City
Baird, Colin (M) - North Port
Baker, Jaden (M) - Strawberry Crest
Balbontin, Erin (F) - Celebration
Ballone, Dominic (M) - Lennard
Bana, Alizeh (F) - Sickles
Barclay, Tyniece (F) - Manatee
Barfield, David (M) - Celebration
Barham, Mattaniah (F) - Gulf Coast
Barnat, Adrain (M) - East Bay
Barnes, Lillian (F) - Alonso
Baroulette, Evionna (F) - Alonso
Barrett, Brandin (M) - Lehigh
Barrett, Konner (M) - Gulf Coast
Barrios, Camile (F) - Celebration
Barrios, Giuliana (F) - Wharton
Bartholomew, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bartlett, Leah (F) - Venice
Bascom, Jada (F) - Armwood
Bathgate, Lucian (M) - Venice
Battle, Tommy (M) - Lehigh
Bauer, Daveela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bavaro, Antonio (M) - Plant
Bean, Bonshavior (M) - Manatee
Beard, Kelayna (F) - Haines City
Beebe, Jackson (M) - Gulf Coast
Beery, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Belcher, Tori (F) - Sarasota
Belizaire, Chris (M) - Lehigh
Bell, Dylan (M) - Plant
Bell, Maya (F) - Newsome
Bendross, Gavin (M) - George Jenkins
Bennett, Montrael (M) - Plant City
Bennett, Patryontyze (M) - Armwood
Berg, William (M) - Newsome
Bernard , Abigail (F) - East Bay
Best, Rachel (F) - Riverdale
Betty, Armondo (M) - East Bay
Bhatt, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Biggs, Jashaan (M) - George Jenkins
Bigos, Elijah (M) - Riverview
Binns, Dale (M) - North Port
Birket, Logan (M) - George Jenkins
Blacketer, Danae (F) - George Steinbrenner
Blaise, Wolf (M) - Winter Haven
Blanton, Ashlyn (F) - George Jenkins
Blanton, Bailey (F) - Plant City
Blaszak, Asia (F) - North Port
Blind, Bella (F) - Winter Haven
Blomquist, John (M) - Bloomingdale
Blowers, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Boatright, Grace (F) - George Jenkins
Boche-Loaiza, Bruce (M) - Manatee
Boebert, Mykehl (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bolender, Cheyenne (F) - Newsome
Bonga, Isansa (F) - Alonso
Bonner, Ben (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Borbor, Tomasue (F) - Winter Haven
Botero, Sarah (F) - Sickles
Bourguignon, Richard (M) - North Port
Bourque, Abigail (F) - George Jenkins
Boutin, Brylee (F) - Newsome
Bowers, Lilah (F) - Manatee
Bowers, Nathan (M) - Haines City
Bowie, Scott (M) - George Jenkins
Boyd, Madison (F) - Wharton
Boyd, Paige (F) - Wharton
Boyer, Tyler (M) - Sarasota
Boyles, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Boyles, Justin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bradford, Carolyn (F) - Newsome
Bradford, Dakota (M) - Bartow
Braham, Zechariah (M) - Riverdale
Bramley, Jack (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Brantley, Charles (M) - Venice
Braun, Jacob (M) - East Lake
Bravo, David (M) - Bartow
Brazell, Serenity (F) - Wharton
Breede , Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Breittling, Esther (F) - Palm Harbor University
Brennan, Nathan (M) - Durant
Brice, Widson (M) - Gulf Coast
Brickhaus, Jessica (F) - Newsome
Bridgeford, Maya (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Brielmann , Bryce (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Britz, Kaiden (F) - East Lake
Broding, Luke (M) - Strawberry Crest
Brooks, Mickayla (F) - Lakeland
Brooks, Samuel (M) - Bloomingdale
Brooks, Tyrell (M) - Lakeland
Brost, Dominic (M) - East Bay
Brown, Alliyah (F) - Lakeland
Brown, Andre (M) - Leto
Brown, Marshall (M) - Lennard
Brown, Zahmya (F) - East Ridge
Bryant, Jaylen (M) - Bloomingdale
Buckle, kylah (F) - North Port
Buckley, Isabella (F) - Celebration
Bucklin, Scott (M) - Newsome
Budde, Bailey (F) - Venice
Buffington, Chase (M) - George Jenkins
Burchett, Roy (M) - Manatee
Burfield, Andres (M) - Sickles
Burgess, Devin (M) - George Jenkins
Burke, Aidan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Byerley, Allysen (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Byrd, TJ (M) - Riverview
Cafaro, Rocco (M) - Newsome
Calhoun, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Callaghan, Finley (M) - Alonso
Callis, Kaia (F) - Gulf Coast
Callwood, DeJuan (M) - Leto
Calvo, Alexander (M) - Sickles
Camacho, Emanuel (M) - Wharton
Campbell, Katya (F) - Bloomingdale
Campbell, Lucas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Canady, Kevin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Canales, Kenneth (M) - Ridge Community
Canguste, DJerry (M) - Haines City
Cannon, Joshua (M) - Durant
Cano, Ryan (M) - Bloomingdale
Capron, John (M) - George Jenkins
Caragiulo, Roman (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Caravella, Connor (M) - Alonso
Cardec, Evan (M) - Gulf Coast
Carlin, Haley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Carney, Dakota (M) - East Bay
Carty, Brielle (F) - North Port
Casimir, Quincy (M) - Gulf Coast
Cassaway, Desavion (M) - Venice
Castaneda, Luis (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Castro, Johanna (F) - Riverview
Castro, Lisa (F) - Gulf Coast
Catlett, Owen (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Ceaser, Carolie (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Cervetti, Camie (F) - Newsome
Cesaire, Jorane (F) - Ridge Community
Cesar, Ebenson (M) - Riverdale
Cesar, Janiya (F) - Riverview
Chariot, Lovensky (M) - Lehigh
Charles, Jenashia (F) - Haines City
Chatman, Edzharia (F) - Lakeland
Chatman, Noah (M) - East Lake
Cheong, Noah (M) - Plant
Cheshire, Joseph (M) - George Jenkins
Chorrushi, Gillian (F) - Plant
Ciampi, Mia (F) - Manatee
Cicilioni, Orlando (M) - Sarasota
Cierniak, Bryan (M) - Venice
Cimillo, Kylie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cincotta, Anna (F) - East Lake
Clark, Abigail (F) - Sickles
Clark, Kylie (F) - Newsome
Clark, Saylor (F) - Sickles
Clarke, Jaheim (M) - Riverdale
Clarke, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
Claude, Duna (F) - Celebration
Clayton, Makalynn (M) - Venice
Cleophat, Marcus (M) - Riverview
Clontz, Tyler (M) - Sickles
Cobb, Amayah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Cobb, Gregory (M) - Strawberry Crest
Cobb, Jadarius (M) - Winter Haven
Cobb-Colston, Haviland (F) - Plant
Coburn, Caleb (M) - East Lake
Cohen, Peyton (M) - East Bay
Coleman, Ba'Lisha (F) - Lehigh
Coleman, Equality (F) - Haines City
Coleman, Zaria (F) - Plant City
Collado, Justin (M) - Durant
Collora, Kadence (F) - East Lake
Columa, Ana (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Comito, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Concepcion , Ricardo (M) - Lakeland
Concepcion, Adriana (F) - East Ridge
Congdon, Ethan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Content, Neicha (F) - Riverdale
Coons, Avery (M) - Plant City
Cooper, Tori (F) - Riverdale
Cornwall, Janlion (M) - Armwood
Council, Alex (F) - Venice
Courtney, Briana (F) - Wharton
Courville, Juliana (F) - Venice
Cox, Naydine (F) - Plant
Cox, Savannah (F) - Lennard
Coyle, Autumn (F) - North Port
Crane, Evan (M) - North Port
Crane, Isabella (F) - Venice
Crispin, Juliette (F) - Plant City
Crite, DeVaughn (M) - Riverview
Croichy, Travis (M) - Alonso
Croley, Grace (F) - Plant
Cross, Kaitlyn (F) - Riverdale
Crowell, Joseph (M) - Venice
Crumpton, Michael (M) - Leto
Crumpton, Myshawn (M) - Leto
Cruz, Fabiola (F) - Haines City
Culver, Logan (M) - Alonso
Culver, Madison (F) - Alonso
Cura, Victoria (F) - Plant
Curry, Kaela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Curtis, Kaelin (M) - Riverview
Cyriaque, Kerwin (M) - Lehigh
Da Silva, Lucca (M) - Gulf Coast
Dailey, Derryck (M) - Plant
Daley, Alex (M) - Durant
Dalmau, Marc (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Damien, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Daughtrey, Grace (F) - George Steinbrenner
Davis, Daithan (M) - Bartow
Davis, Darriel (M) - Bartow
Davis, Miles (M) - Armwood
Dawson, Tarvarish (M) - Lehigh
De Haan, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
De Melo, Beatriz (F) - North Port
DeAngelis, Ethan (M) - Lakeland
DeBarry, Taylor (F) - Gulf Coast
DeCardenas, Elyza (F) - Wharton
Decimus, Jean (M) - Armwood
Decosey, Kiavian (F) - Lakeland
Deevers, Dane (M) - Wharton
Del Pizzo, Gianna (F) - Lehigh
Delaney, Morgan (F) - Gulf Coast
Deleary, Zoie (F) - Plant
Deluna, Devin (M) - George Steinbrenner
DeMarco, Allie (F) - Bloomingdale
Demitri, Michel (M) - East Ridge
Densmore, Ellen (F) - Palm Harbor University
Derigo, Samuel (M) - Wharton
Derigo, Thomas (M) - Wharton
DeSanto, Ray (M) - Plant
Devpura, Abhinav (M) - Sickles
Devries, Iris (F) - Venice
Deyant, Saramide (F) - Haines City
Dias, Francis (M) - Strawberry Crest
Diaz, Dania (F) - Riverview
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia (F) - East Lake
Dillon , Sommer (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dillon, Landon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dimmick, Vance (M) - Plant
Dindy, Gabriel (M) - Lakeland
Dirks, Christiana (F) - Plant
Divvens, Kelsie (F) - George Jenkins
Doenges, Marielle (F) - Plant
Doerrfeld, Emma (F) - North Port
Doll, Kierstin (F) - Riverview
Donnelly, Andrew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Dos Santos, Kyle (M) - Riverdale
Douglas, Devin (M) - Bloomingdale
Drayton, Paul (M) - East Bay
Drewa, Marcus (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Dreyer, Taylor (M) - Riverview
Duncan, Annaliese (F) - Winter Haven
Dunkelly - Allen, Nickardo (M) - Riverdale
Durrance, Lacey (F) - George Steinbrenner
Easterlin, Colby (M) - Sickles
Edgar, Amelia (F) - Plant
Edgeworth, Emma (F) - Sickles
Edwards, Catalina (F) - Celebration
Edwards, Sebastian (M) - Celebration
Eiken, Max (M) - Celebration
Eiken, Michael (M) - Celebration
El Mahdi, Omar (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Eller, Charlotte (F) - Haines City
Eller, Madeline (F) - Haines City
Elliot, Mateo (M) - Bloomingdale
Ellis, La'Quan (M) - George Jenkins
Elsey, Teage (M) - North Port
Emmrich, Ella (F) - Manatee
Escort, DJay (M) - Venice
Essad, Peter (M) - Plant
Estellan, Marley (F) - Lehigh
EsteMcDonald, Romal (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Estrada , Franeudi (M) - Lakeland
Evans, Chase (M) - East Lake
Evans, Jayson (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Evans, Maitlyn (F) - Bartow
Evans, Micah (M) - Gulf Coast
Facey, Elijah (M) - East Ridge
Falchook, Jared (M) - Celebration
Farnan, Evan (M) - Sickles
Farnsworth, Emery (M) - George Steinbrenner
Farrar, Kobe (M) - Sickles
Farrell, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Fenly, Corrinna (F) - Durant
Fenolio, Sabrina (F) - Sarasota
Ferguson, Ireland (F) - Venice
Ferguson, Rufus (M) - Sickles
Ferrer, Mary (F) - Plant
Fielder, Jasaira (F) - Lennard
Fielder, Jlynn (F) - Lennard
Fielding, Breanna (F) - Gulf Coast
Finley, Jacob (M) - Palm Harbor University
Fischel, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fischer, Christina (F) - North Port
Fisher, Ashlyn (F) - Alonso
Fitzgerald, Logan (M) - Gulf Coast
Fitzgerald, Sage (F) - Gulf Coast
Fleece, Colin (M) - Manatee
Fleischman, Benjamin (M) - Strawberry Crest
Fleming, Kat (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Florimonte, Talia (F) - Celebration
Floyd, Emery (M) - Wharton
Folkers, Brianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Fontaine, Olivia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ford, Bra'Niya (F) - East Lake
Foresyeth, Keno (M) - Winter Haven
Foucault, Zarah (F) - Wharton
Francolini, Alyson (F) - Venice
Frazier, Jordyn (F) - Winter Haven
Frederick, Lamar (M) - Newsome
Freed, Jocelyn (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Freeman, Nicholas (M) - East Lake
Fricke, Rowen (M) - Riverdale
Friedli, William (M) - Sarasota
Frye, Alexandria (F) - Wharton
Fuller, DQ (M) - Lehigh
Gadson, Jaylen (M) - Plant City
Gaffney, Michael (M) - Venice
Gainey, Kenzye (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Galeano, David (M) - Lennard
Galiano, Vanessa (F) - East Lake
Galley, Tyler (M) - Palm Harbor University
Galli, Chris (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Gallishaw, Timiah (F) - George Jenkins
Galva, Darrel (M) - Bartow
Gamez, Isreal (M) - Lennard
Gant , Tayler (M) - Lakeland
Gant, Amari (F) - Lennard
Gant, Elijah (M) - Lennard
Garcia, Aisha (F) - Ridge Community
Garcia, Daury (M) - George Jenkins
Garcia, Sergio (M) - Alonso
Garrido, Alec (M) - Sarasota
Garrison, Jeremiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
Garrison, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Garvin, Trinity (F) - Haines City
Gary, Satorria (F) - Lehigh
Gary, Torri (F) - Lehigh
Garzon, Tomas (M) - Riverview
Gay, Victoria (F) - Durant
Gehrke, Fallon (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Geiger, Emily (F) - Plant
Gentle, Jeremyah (M) - Lennard
Gerhardt , Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Getchell, Madisyn (F) - Strawberry Crest
Geter, Sanaa (F) - Lehigh
Ghastin, Dylan (M) - Bartow
Gholson, Gia (F) - Plant
Giller, Christian (M) - Bloomingdale
Gillett, Skyler (F) - Alonso
Giovenco, Madison (F) - Newsome
Givens, Jordan (M) - Palm Harbor University
Glasgow, Tassia (F) - Ridge Community
Glazewski, Kristopher (M) - Newsome
Glover, Anisa (F) - Lehigh
Glover, Emani (F) - East Ridge
Glover, Jaron (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Gomez, Miguel (M) - Lehigh
Gonclaves, Hannah (F) - North Port
Gonzalez, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Gonzalez, Eriknaldo (M) - Celebration
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Plant
Gorman, Raymond (M) - Newsome
Goshorn, Natalie (F) - Riverdale
Gousby, Aiden (M) - Lehigh
Granack, Sydney (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Grant, Garner (M) - Riverdale
Grant, Jonathan (M) - Riverdale
Gray, Cam'Ron (M) - North Port
Green, Cornell (M) - Wharton
Green, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Grey, Tara (F) - Sickles
Grimmer, Annalise (F) - Sarasota
Groover, Mack (M) - Plant
Groves, Matthew (M) - Venice
Grussing, James (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Grygiel, Gatlin (M) - Newsome
Guerrero, Sophia (F) - Riverview
Guillen, Cristian (M) - Plant City
Gunn, Laila (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gunn, Matthew (M) - Palm Harbor University
Gutridge, Riley (F) - Riverdale
Haake, Mason (M) - East Lake
Hadam, Evan (M) - Plant
Hagenbarth, Jeremy (M) - Bloomingdale
Hagopian, Gianna (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Hahn, Kaylee (F) - Plant City
Hale, Napier (M) - Lennard
Hall, Levaun (M) - Alonso
Hall, William (M) - Lakeland
Hamer, Sophia (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hamilton, La'nia (F) - Armwood
Hammill, Jared (M) - Wharton
Hammill, Olivia (F) - Wharton
Haroun, Amir (M) - Newsome
Harrigan, Zachary (M) - George Steinbrenner
Harris, Brooklyn (F) - Bloomingdale
Harris, Davon (M) - Manatee
Harrison, Darius (M) - Lennard
Hart, Dontavious (M) - Armwood
Hart, Quincy (M) - Strawberry Crest
Hartigan, McKenna (F) - Riverview
Hartman, Chase (M) - Sickles
Hartman, Jaden (M) - Sickles
Hartman, Sommer (F) - Sickles
Hartvigsen, William (M) - Sarasota
Hasebroock, Eli (M) - Sickles
Hawkins, Brayden (M) - Plant
Hayes, Byron (M) - George Jenkins
Hayes, Julianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hayes, Michael (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Hazelette, Lucy (F) - Gulf Coast
Hazlett, Gabrielle (F) - Winter Haven
Headley, Destiny (F) - Plant City
Heald, Caiden (M) - Riverview
Helms, Jaymyra (F) - Ridge Community
Helton, Michael (M) - Celebration
Henderson, Jasmine (F) - Sickles
Henderson, Zakhia (F) - East Ridge
Hendrickson, Michael (M) - Sarasota
Henry, Carlson (F) - Alonso
Henry, Ethan (M) - Leto
Hernandez, Rey (M) - George Jenkins
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Herring, Kevin (M) - Lehigh
Hierholzer, Jordan (M) - Bloomingdale
Hightower, Zarriel (F) - Lehigh
Hill, Bryan (M) - Winter Haven
Hill, Mackenzie (F) - East Ridge
Hill, Mattilynn (F) - Plant City
Hill, Micahela (F) - East Lake
Hincapie, Maria (F) - Celebration
Hinds, Losbury (M) - Alonso
Hineline, William (M) - Wharton
Hixon, Lorenzo (M) - Lehigh
Hobbs, Quamar (M) - Leto
Hogan, Aidan (M) - East Lake
Hogan, Connor (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Holmes, Makayla (F) - Plant City
Holmes, Makenzie (F) - Plant City
Holston, Anijah (M) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess (F) - Lehigh
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah (F) - Lehigh
Homa, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hooper, Sara (F) - Gulf Coast
Hopkins, Angel (F) - Bartow
Hopkins, Demarion (M) - Armwood
Hopkins, Raekwon (M) - Alonso
Horner, Payton (F) - Sickles
Horvath, Nathan (M) - Riverdale
Howard, Haley (F) - Sarasota
Howard, Wa'Myron (M) - Bloomingdale
Howell, Makenna (F) - Alonso
Hritz, Ethan (M) - Sarasota
Hudson, Zach (M) - Venice
Hughes, Kendall (F) - Newsome
Humphrey, Shamiya (F) - Lennard
Hunter, Tahj (M) - Sickles
Hutchinson, Ja'Narie (F) - Bartow
Huttie, Chris (M) - East Bay
Huyke, Helena (F) - Celebration
Hyer, Jacob (M) - Venice
IGLESIAS, Dennis (M) - Leto
Ijezie, Marcus (M) - Plant City
Imperato, Riley (F) - Wharton
Ingham, Maeve (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Ireland, Emily (F) - Venice
Irigoyen, Angeles (F) - Strawberry Crest
Isaula, Julianne (F) - North Port
Isbister, Nathaniel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ivanenko, Milana (F) - Venice
Ivey, Kiaame (M) - Armwood
Jackson, Antwan (M) - East Bay
Jackson, Illya (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Jazmine (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Jevon (M) - Wharton
Jackson, JoaQuilya (F) - Winter Haven
Jackson, Keiandre (M) - Celebration
Jackson, Markell (M) - Manatee
Jackson, Marquise (M) - Plant
Jackson, Meah (F) - Wharton
Jackson, Wayne (M) - Haines City
Jacobson, Ashlynn (F) - Newsome
Jacobson, Cole (M) - Newsome
Jaikaran, Charles (M) - Gulf Coast
Jaime, Emely (F) - Sickles
James, Cooper (M) - Celebration
James, Keion (M) - East Bay
James, Michael (M) - Wharton
Jarrett, Elijah (M) - Leto
Jean, Chryseis (F) - Riverdale
Jean, Hudson (M) - Gulf Coast
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey (M) - Riverdale
Jean-Denis, Marvin (M) - Gulf Coast
Jeffers, Talik (M) - Wharton
Jefferson , Tyler (M) - Lakeland
Jeffery, Jayla (F) - Plant
Jenkins, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Jennessee, Charles (M) - Sickles
Jerome, Kendelson (M) - Lehigh
Jester, Terry (M) - Sarasota
Jimenez, Angelina (F) - Durant
Jimenez, Ashley (F) - Lakeland
John, Randolph (M) - Bartow
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Newsome
Johnson, Austin (M) - Gulf Coast
Johnson, Don'Ares (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Donaria (F) - Lakeland
Johnson, Lauren (F) - Venice
Johnson, Quentin (M) - Durant
Johnson, Sofia (F) - Bloomingdale
Johnson, Steffan (M) - Venice
Johnson, Trenton (M) - Manatee
Joiner , Tavion (M) - East Bay
Jolly, Ian (M) - Plant City
Jones , Miles (M) - Strawberry Crest
Jones, Amarie (M) - Lennard
Jones, Ariana (F) - Winter Haven
Jones, Drew (M) - Riverview
Jones, Jorde (M) - George Jenkins
Jones, Larry (M) - Lakeland
Jones, Romello (M) - Plant City
Jones, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Jordan, Luke (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jordon, Zaevion (M) - Durant
Judah, Alex (M) - Newsome
Kalczynski, Alexandra (F) - Gulf Coast
Kaldany, Tyler (M) - Gulf Coast
Kanas, Danielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Kanfer, Henry (M) - Plant
Katz, Jack (M) - Palm Harbor University
Katz, Jacob (M) - Palm Harbor University
Kazanas, Alexis (F) - Gulf Coast
Keith, Jane (F) - Lennard
Kellman Jr, Donald (M) - Lennard
Kempf, Marissa (F) - Sarasota
Keown, Payson (M) - Haines City
Kerce, Jonathan (M) - Newsome
Kerr, Aquila (F) - Haines City
Keyser, Kristin (F) - Plant
Khalil, Maryam (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Khanvilkar, Sohan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Kilkelly, Katie (F) - Alonso
King, Charles (M) - Sickles
King, Logan (M) - North Port
Kirby, Aidan (M) - Newsome
Kirby, Raley (F) - Gulf Coast
Kirkland, Aashton (M) - Durant
Kirsch, Anson (M) - North Port
Kistamma, Alex (M) - Lehigh
Knotts, Jackson (M) - Plant City
Kobetitsch, Ryan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Kodberg, Mark (M) - North Port
Koehl, Liley (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Koehler, Shania (F) - Riverdale
Konopka, Gavin (M) - East Bay
Koury, Sage (F) - George Jenkins
Kozak, Destiny (F) - Newsome
Kozul, Alena (F) - Lakeland
Kozul, Iva (F) - Lakeland
Kremkau, Zack (M) - Alonso
Kropp, Kiana (F) - Plant City
Labossiere, Nicard (M) - North Port
Lacey, Shyanne (F) - George Jenkins
Lachambre, Celeste (F) - Venice
Laielli, Gavin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Laing, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Lake, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Lamvermeyer, Derek (M) - Riverview
Landez, Avery (F) - Newsome
Lane, Dylan (M) - Durant
Lane, Reece (F) - Plant
Lange, Daniel (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lantry, Blake (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Laras, Alan (M) - Lennard
Larkins, Calvin (M) - Riverview
LaRue, Wade (M) - Newsome
Lassiter, Paige (F) - Alonso
Laurenzano, Lorenzo (M) - East Ridge
Lawrence, Katherine (F) - Sarasota
Lear, Elijah (M) - North Port
Leash, Tyler (M) - Venice
Lee, Avery (F) - Plant
Lee, Gabrielle (F) - Durant
Lee, Jimmy (M) - Armwood
Legare, Kareena (F) - Venice
Leiser, Angelo (M) - Durant
Lenchinsky, Tony (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Lenz, Ashlee (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lerario, Esa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Lesane, Tayshun (M) - Gulf Coast
Leslie, Samantha (F) - Lakeland
Levarity, Shalamar (M) - East Ridge
Levine, Thomas (M) - Newsome
Levy, Damion (M) - Lennard
Lewis, Makhai (M) - Gulf Coast
Lewis, Unique (M) - Bloomingdale
Lineberger, Nick (M) - East Bay
Lippett, Jaden (M) - Winter Haven
Lipscomb, Amelia (F) - Alonso
Liptrap, Abigail (F) - Sickles
Littlefield, Jaiden (M) - Durant
Littles, Tavares (M) - Plant City
Lockner, Sydney (F) - Newsome
Logan, Jori (F) - Plant
Lopez, Eric (M) - Riverview
Lopez, Giselle (F) - Strawberry Crest
Loriston, Ethan (M) - Haines City
Losada, Evan (M) - Venice
Louis, Elmahga (M) - Lennard
Louis, Spencer (M) - Haines City
Love, Isabella (F) - Manatee
Love, Kayla (F) - George Steinbrenner
Love, Tonija (F) - Armwood
Lowdermilk, Jenson (M) - Wharton
Lowther, Susan (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ludlam, Ian (M) - Alonso
Lugo Ramos, Hansel (M) - East Ridge
Luke, Makayla (F) - Lennard
Luke, Shanya (F) - Lennard
Luo , Mandy (F) - East Bay
Luster, Myles (M) - George Jenkins
Macedo, Gabriella (F) - Celebration
Mach, Chase (M) - Bloomingdale
Mach, Makenna (F) - Bloomingdale
Mack, Mi'keviyon (M) - Bloomingdale
Madonia, Ryan (M) - East Lake
Maglio, Domenic (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Mahurin, Tessa (F) - Manatee
Majano, Ariana (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Malick, Kaleigh (F) - George Jenkins
Malinchak, Jacob (M) - Durant
Malizia, Margaret (F) - Plant
Mallo, Nathalia (F) - Alonso
Malyszko, Erik (M) - Palm Harbor University
Maney, Ryan (M) - Plant
Manno, Christian (M) - George Steinbrenner
Marchman, Siniah (F) - Bloomingdale
Marenda, Anastasia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Markoski , Angel (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Markowski, Penelope (F) - Plant
Marks, Mercedes (F) - Gulf Coast
Marlow, Deborah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Maroney, Aidan (M) - Durant
Marrero, Natalee (F) - North Port
Marston, Grace (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Marston, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Martin, Autumn (F) - Bartow
Martin, Kaycee (F) - Newsome
Martin, Kearrah (F) - Lehigh
Martinez , Crystal (F) - East Bay
Martinez, Evelisse (F) - Riverdale
Martinez, Seth (M) - Lennard
Martuza, Nathan (M) - Plant
Marzban, Rona (F) - East Lake
Mason, Brooke (F) - Lakeland
Mateo, Anthony (M) - Bloomingdale
Mathis, Jamerean (M) - Wharton
Matos, Ziah (M) - Alonso
Matoska, Kendall (F) - Celebration
Matthews, Autumn (F) - North Port
Mattson Laurent, Quintin (M) - Newsome
Maxfield, Derek (M) - Alonso
Mazon III, David (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
McBride, Frank (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mccants, Brianna (F) - Alonso
McCray, Willie (M) - Lehigh
McDowell, Kaimen (M) - Bloomingdale
McDowell, Paige (F) - North Port
McElroy, Ryleigh (F) - George Steinbrenner
McFaul, Abbigail (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
McGee, Michael (M) - Bloomingdale
McGinnis, Kelly (F) - Bloomingdale
McHugh, Colin (M) - East Lake
McKay, TAHJAVIUN (M) - Sarasota
Mckee, Ella (F) - Sickles
McKee, Jack (M) - Sickles
Mckeirnan, Jacob (M) - Sickles
McKenzie, Carissa (F) - Bloomingdale
McKinney, Kody (M) - Riverdale
Mcneill, Azavier (M) - Sickles
McNinch, Gracyn (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Medero, Elijah (M) - Bloomingdale
Medina, Joseph (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Medlin, James (M) - East Bay
Meisner, Matthew (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Melendez, Caleb (M) - East Ridge
Melzer, Aurora (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Memmoli, Jacob (M) - George Jenkins
Menke, Ella (F) - Sarasota
Merriman, Victoria (F) - Plant
Meyer, Evan (M) - Lehigh
Mia, Pecaro (F) - Gulf Coast
Michel, Rubens (M) - Riverdale
Migliarese, Nicholas (M) - Riverview
Miguele, Marcus (M) - Durant
Miles, Jason (M) - Riverview
Milfort , Guerlens (M) - Lakeland
Millet, Malik (M) - Bloomingdale
Miranda, Manuel (M) - Winter Haven
Mitchell, Janel (F) - Sarasota
Mitchell, Javoni (M) - Plant City
Mizell, Kaden (M) - Plant City
Moffatt, Haiden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Molonari, Isabella (F) - Wharton
Monroe, Hakeem (M) - Lennard
Montanye, William (M) - Gulf Coast
Montidoro, Abigail (F) - Sarasota
Moon, Ava (F) - George Steinbrenner
Moore, Airin (F) - Leto
Morales, Matthew (M) - North Port
Moran, Pedro (M) - Ridge Community
More, James (M) - Leto
Morgan, Elizabeth (F) - Riverdale
Morgan, Kylie (F) - Durant
Moscicki, Rafal (M) - Sarasota
Mosher, Abigail (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Motherway, Julie (F) - North Port
Mukendi, Joshua (M) - Strawberry Crest
Murack , Makena (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Murray, Connor (M) - Alonso
Narvaez, Emma (F) - Strawberry Crest
Nathaniel, Anelyse (F) - Leto
Nduese-Udom, Karen (F) - East Ridge
Nebel, Isabella (F) - Sarasota
Neira, Bruno (M) - Celebration
Nelson, Alijah (M) - Newsome
Nelson, Boyd (M) - Sickles
Nelson, Niaira (F) - Armwood
Nelson, Zalon (M) - George Jenkins
Newkirk, Aellella (F) - East Ridge
Newman, Eli (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Newman, Oscar (M) - Celebration
Newton, Lelani (F) - Alonso
Nguyen, Tram (F) - George Jenkins
Nicolasora, Katrina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Nielsen, Cheylie (F) - Lakeland
Nisperly, Christian (M) - Palm Harbor University
Noel, Frank (M) - Lennard
Nolasco, Isac (M) - Plant City
Nordin, Keris (F) - Alonso
Norlem, Caleb (M) - George Steinbrenner
Norris, Katheryn (F) - Gulf Coast
Norris, Paige (F) - Gulf Coast
Norwood, Aaron (M) - Alonso
Nowell , Matthew (M) - East Bay
Numan, Yamina (F) - East Ridge
O'Brien, Charles (M) - Bloomingdale
Ogdon, Makenna (F) - Celebration
Ohme, Caroline (F) - Newsome
Olguin, Oscar (M) - Riverdale
Oliver, Hefina (F) - Celebration
Osnac, Delana (F) - Riverdale
Osnac, Dylan (M) - Riverdale
Osorio, Bryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Osorio, Daniel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Otero , Kayla (F) - Strawberry Crest
Oualddaba, Zachary (M) - Sarasota
Ousley, Richard (M) - Armwood
Outlaw, Andrea (F) - Bartow
Owen, Trevor (M) - Venice
Ozan, Yansie (F) - George Jenkins
Pace, Zion (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Padilla, Jesus (M) - Gulf Coast
Padilla, Yelmy (F) - Ridge Community
Padilla, Yennifer (F) - Ridge Community
Palacios, Gianna (F) - Riverview
Palacios, Sofia (F) - Riverview
Palmer, Bailey (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palmer, Faith (F) - Strawberry Crest
Palonen, Sofia (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Papantonakis, Jacob (M) - Venice
Paras , Sienna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pardo, Nina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian (M) - Lennard
Parson, Ryan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Parsons, Mark (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Patrice, Shenya (F) - East Ridge
Patrick, Haydon (M) - Durant
Patten, Travis (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Patterson, Kyra (F) - George Steinbrenner
Paulin, Dah'Mieyon (M) - Alonso
Peck, Madeline (F) - Celebration
Peets, Alia (F) - George Jenkins
Pelegrini, Cody (M) - Armwood
Perez, Emmanuel (M) - Riverview
Perlin, Jeremy (M) - Palm Harbor University
Perry, Joy (F) - Winter Haven
Perry, Rylee (F) - Riverview
Perryman, Christopher (M) - Strawberry Crest
Peterson, Janiya (F) - Lennard
Peterson, Renae (F) - Lennard
Petitta, Luke (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Pettit, Kayden (M) - Lennard
Pflasterer, Nick (M) - Newsome
Phillips, Avery (F) - Plant
Phillips, Lanie (F) - Sarasota
Phillips, Victoria (F) - Bloomingdale
Pickett, Hersal (M) - Newsome
Pierce, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Pierre, Anja (F) - Gulf Coast
Pierre-Paul, Andy (M) - Gulf Coast
Platt, Deylen (M) - Venice
Platt, Jayshon (M) - Venice
Plennert, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Podos, Lyndsay (F) - Gulf Coast
Podos, Wesley (M) - Gulf Coast
Pollard, Kate (F) - Plant
Pope, Joey (M) - Gulf Coast
Portell, Elizabeth (F) - Celebration
Porter, Dalton (M) - Sarasota
Portugal, Anna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Potter, Amaya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Preiser, Breanna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Price, Julian (F) - George Steinbrenner
Prince, Michael (M) - North Port
Purce, Divine (F) - Leto
Puthoff, Jordyn (F) - Gulf Coast
Quinn, Nicholas (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Quintana, Lucas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Quintero, Olivia (F) - Plant
Quispe, Justin (M) - Celebration
Ramirez, Abigail (F) - North Port
Ramirez, Celeste (F) - Haines City
Ramirez, Joshua (M) - Plant City
Ramirez, Justin (M) - North Port
Ramos, Indiana (F) - Celebration
Ramsey, Trent (M) - East Lake
Randall, Alexis (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Randolph, Yasmin (F) - Haines City
Raquet, Alexandra (F) - Sickles
Rathburn, Zachary (M) - North Port
Raymundo, Brandon (M) - Riverdale
Reagan, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Redfield, Ryan (M) - Armwood
Reece, Jayda (F) - Durant
Reid, Joliene (F) - Lennard
Reif, Brooke (F) - Wharton
Restrepo, Cayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Reyes, Jacob (M) - Gulf Coast
Reynolds, Dontaye (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rhody, Mason (M) - Bloomingdale
Rhone, Aramoni (M) - Plant City
Rice, Mariah (F) - George Jenkins
Richardson, Khalil (M) - Wharton
Richardson, Nathanial (M) - Durant
Richburg Jr., Shawn (M) - George Steinbrenner
Richemond, Meridith (F) - Celebration
Riley, Robert (M) - Lakeland
Ritenauer, Mason (M) - Durant
Rivera, Jaden (M) - East Ridge
Robbins, Chase (M) - Celebration
Robbins, Scarlet (F) - Durant
Roberts, Haley (F) - Bloomingdale
Robinson Jr, Norvell (M) - North Port
Robinson, Ethan (M) - Newsome
Robinson, Lanness (M) - Wharton
Rodriguez JR, Jose (M) - Plant City
Rodriguez, Ariana (F) - North Port
Rodriguez, Emely (F) - Ridge Community
Roge, Delphine (F) - Riverdale
Rohm, Natalie (F) - Riverview
Rohrer , Lillian (F) - Alonso
Romero , Karen (F) - Lakeland
Roper, Brendan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Rosser, Robert (M) - East Ridge
Rothenbach, Jacob (M) - Sarasota
Rubin, Arlie (F) - Plant
Rucker, D'Marius (M) - Lakeland
Ruffin, Leah (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Ruggles, James (M) - Lennard
Ruiz, Alicia (F) - George Jenkins
Runcie, Khristian (M) - George Jenkins
Rupe, Cameron (M) - George Jenkins
Rupe, Jordan (M) - George Jenkins
Rusk, Payton (F) - George Jenkins
Russell, Maggie (F) - Riverview
Rutledge, Jeremiah (M) - Bartow
Ryan, Kaitlin (F) - Palm Harbor University
Sabadin, Tyler (F) - Venice
Sablan, Camilla (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sabo, Teagen (M) - North Port
Sabou , Nikolai (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Saffor, Ziya (F) - Manatee
Saintelmy, Abigail (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Salas, Aaliyah (F) - Haines City
Salter, Jazmyn (F) - George Jenkins
Sanches, Lorenzyo (M) - Celebration
Sanchez, David (M) - Newsome
Sanchez, Javier (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Julia (F) - North Port
Sanders, Cory (M) - Manatee
Santana, Jason (M) - Gulf Coast
Saperstein, Alexander (M) - Sickles
Sawicky, Mathew (M) - Bloomingdale
Sawyer, Jariyah (M) - Plant City
Scallon, Keleigh (F) - Newsome
Scardino, Sadie (F) - Gulf Coast
Scatliffe, Jerell (F) - Haines City
Schilling, Thomas (M) - Bloomingdale
Schuldt, Gabrielle (F) - Newsome
Schwarzenbach, Shane (M) - North Port
Schwied, Maren (F) - Sarasota
Schwinne, John (M) - North Port
Scoggins, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Scott, Ada (F) - Riverview
Scott, Eric (M) - Riverview
Scott, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Scully, Megan (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Sears, Keyon (M) - Venice
Sebesta, Jillian (F) - East Lake
Semper, Adrianna (F) - Lehigh
Senatus, Oniel (M) - Celebration
Seyss, Hunter (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shah, Anika (F) - Newsome
Shaw, Jalayah (F) - Plant City
Sheen, Hannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Shelton, Margaux (F) - Plant
Shephard, Camron (M) - Riverdale
Sheth, Aarnav (M) - Gulf Coast
Shipley, Javen (M) - Armwood
Shivprasad, Vanessa (F) - George Steinbrenner
Shoemake, Justin (M) - Lennard
Shoplack, Brendan (M) - Gulf Coast
Shriver, Tessa (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Sidwell, Faith (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Silien, Quency (M) - Ridge Community
Silva, Manny (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Simmons, Emily (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simmons, Riley (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Simpson, Dreana (F) - Winter Haven
Simpson, Jaden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Sims, Colton (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Singleton, Marcel (M) - Alonso
Sirignano, John (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Sistrunk, Jaelin (M) - George Jenkins
Skiba, Aston (M) - Riverdale
Skidds, Giovanni (M) - Riverview
Skousen, Raven (M) - Durant
Slaven, Aaron (M) - Gulf Coast
Slusarek, Samaire (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Small, Coleby (M) - George Jenkins
Small, Reese (F) - Palm Harbor University
Smith, Abigail (F) - Strawberry Crest
Smith, Brenda (F) - North Port
Smith, Caitlyn (F) - East Bay
Smith, Catherine (F) - George Jenkins
Smith, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Smith, Joseph (M) - North Port
Smith, Judson (M) - Plant City
Smith, Kaila (F) - North Port
Smothers, Alfred (M) - Winter Haven
Sniffen , Justice (F) - East Bay
Sniffen, Alana (F) - East Bay
Snow, Zekira (F) - Bloomingdale
Solanke, David (M) - Wharton
Solano, Giulianna (F) - Strawberry Crest
Soler, Brendan (M) - North Port
Soler, Kayleigh (F) - North Port
Soto, Alyssa (F) - North Port
Soto, Kathalina (F) - Sickles
Spaide, Dakota (M) - Gulf Coast
Spaulding, Madison (F) - George Jenkins
Spaulding, Sydney (F) - George Jenkins
Spearin, Mason (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Spiekerman, Hailey (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Springfield, Marcus (M) - Strawberry Crest
Spurlock, Twon (M) - Bloomingdale
St. Jean, Wildyana (F) - North Port
Starford, Saige (F) - Strawberry Crest
Stavarz, Simon (M) - Venice
Stavrou, Alex (M) - Sickles
Stead, Emily (F) - Newsome
Steel, Craig (M) - Strawberry Crest
Stephens, Haillie (F) - Newsome
Stephens, Jamal (M) - Armwood
Sterling, Olivia (F) - Armwood
Stewart, Elijah (M) - Manatee
Stewart, Zackary (M) - Sickles
Stiens, Autumn (F) - Newsome
Stiff, Amir (M) - Armwood
Stiff, Robert (M) - Sarasota
Stokes , Adrianna (F) - East Bay
Stokes, Kye (M) - Armwood
Stone, Dylan (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Stovall, Jasen (M) - Alonso
Stringer, Ashton (M) - Plant
Stvall, Clyde (M) - Strawberry Crest
Suarez, Gonzalo (M) - Armwood
Suggs, Tabitha (F) - Alonso
Suman, Ethan (M) - George Jenkins
Summers, Ryan (M) - Newsome
Surace, Izzy (F) - East Lake
Sussman, Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Sutton, Lauren (F) - Wharton
Svitek, Christopher (M) - Gulf Coast
Swartzlander, Jason (M) - Newsome
Swift, Delilah (F) - Ridge Community
Szabo, Zente (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Taariq, Aamir (M) - Plant
Takacs, Henry (M) - Gulf Coast
Tarohocker, Jaydon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Tatis, Yeremi (M) - Gulf Coast
Tawil-Brown, Albert (M) - Plant
Taylor , Gabriel (M) - Strawberry Crest
Taylor, Brandon (M) - Newsome
Taylor, Edino (M) - Winter Haven
Taylor, Hannah (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Haines City
Taylor, Mariah (F) - East Lake
Teijelo, Alberto (M) - Venice
Tellander, Caden (M) - Lennard
Teoli, Montrail (M) - East Ridge
Terrero, Samantha (F) - Gulf Coast
Testini, Riccardo (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Thame, Jacqueline (F) - North Port
Theado, Ana (F) - Alonso
Theophile, Justin (M) - East Ridge
Thomas, Antwoine (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Cornell (M) - Manatee
Thomas, Curtis (M) - Bloomingdale
Thomas, Dennis (M) - Lehigh
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Alonso
Thomas, Wynne (M) - Plant
THOMPSON, Alex (M) - Sickles
Thompson, J.T. (M) - Sickles
Thompson, Kelsey (F) - Plant
Thompson, Trey (M) - Lakeland
Thornton, Haley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Tippman, Jacey (F) - Venice
Tisdale, Zane (M) - Sarasota
Torres, Jovani (M) - Plant City
Townsend, Tyrah (F) - Gulf Coast
Trezevant, James (M) - Plant
Trice-Farrelly , Mariah (F) - Sarasota
Trlak, Kinsley (F) - Durant
Trujillio, Stephen (M) - Plant
Turnberger, Cameron (M) - North Port
Udom, Jessica (F) - East Ridge
Underwood, Dylan (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Upshaw, Avant (M) - Lehigh
Usher, Mollie (F) - Durant
Uvieghara, Michelle (F) - Palm Harbor University
Uvieghara, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Valentin, Colin (M) - Alonso
Valentin, Joshuwa (M) - George Jenkins
Valladares, Roxanna (F) - Ridge Community
Van Looveren, Frances (F) - Plant
VanLinder, Mariska (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Vanlingen , Majestic (F) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Vargas, Antonio (M) - Winter Haven
Vargas, Madelyn (F) - East Ridge
Vasquez-Juarez, Christian (M) - Winter Haven
Vega, Andrew (M) - Alonso
Vega, Chris (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Velazquez, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Vera , Arnaldo (M) - Haines City
Vertus, Isaiah (M) - Lehigh
Villaverde, Olivia (F) - Gulf Coast
Vilsaint, Dalyah (F) - George Jenkins
Vixamar, Harold (M) - Winter Haven
Volk, Rylee (F) - Venice
Vorbeck, Julia (F) - Manatee
Wade, Kasumi (F) - Sarasota
Waite, Andria (F) - East Ridge
Walden, Marcus (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Chase (M) - Plant
Walker, Joseph (M) - Newsome
Walser, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Walter, Thomas (M) - Wharton
Walters, Connor (M) - Alonso
Wane, Touga (F) - Sickles
Ward, Jakari (M) - Ridge Community
Ward, Matt (M) - Celebration
Warren, Alix (M) - Sarasota
Warren, Edrin (M) - Winter Haven
Washington, Derrick (M) - East Ridge
Washington, Elliot (M) - Venice
Washington, Hennis (M) - Riverview
Washington, Jayla (F) - Lennard
Watts, Darrius (M) - East Ridge
Webster, Jack (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Weimer, Wolfgang (M) - Plant
Weitz, Sarah (F) - Venice
Welch, Vomari (M) - Manatee
Weller, Caleb (M) - East Bay
Wells, Jayden (M) - Lennard
Wells, Jordan (M) - Riverview
Wells, Megan (F) - Newsome
Werthmiller, Katie (F) - East Lake
West, Ashahi (M) - Bloomingdale
West, Elizabeth (F) - Strawberry Crest
Westmoreland, Paeten (M) - North Port
Weston, Miles (M) - Venice
Wetherington, Chloe (F) - Lakewood Ranch
Whalen , Samantha (F) - East Lake
Wheatle, AnnaRose (F) - East Ridge
White, Kanaria (F) - Bartow
White, Michael (M) - East Lake
White, Ryon (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Whitehead, Jevone (F) - Leto
Wiggins, Jamar (M) - George Jenkins
Wiggins, Kalyn (F) - Manatee
Wiggins, Shalyn (F) - Manatee
Wilkins, Denver (F) - Newsome
Wilkinson, Ally (F) - George Steinbrenner
Williams , Johnell (M) - Riverview (Sarasota)
Williams, Alivia (F) - East Ridge
Williams, Azarius (M) - Bartow
Williams, Brian (M) - Venice
Williams, Devin (M) - Gulf Coast
Williams, Eden (M) - Plant City
Williams, Jalen (M) - George Jenkins
Williams, Jaydon (M) - Bartow
Williams, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Williams, Mya (F) - Wharton
Williamson, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wilson, Ben (M) - Lakeland
Wilson, Derrick (M) - Winter Haven
Wilson, Jakin (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wilson, Jamiya (F) - Bloomingdale
Wilson, Malik (M) - Sickles
Wilson, Tavis (M) - Wharton
Wilson, Zachary (M) - Strawberry Crest
Winslow, Ryan (M) - Alonso
Winters, Jo (F) - Venice
Witherow, Caitlin (F) - Bloomingdale
Wojtaszek, Leah (F) - Sarasota
Wood, Blake (M) - Lakewood Ranch
Wood, Wyatt (M) - East Bay
Woods, Aviona (F) - Manatee
Workman, Elena (F) - Newsome
Wright , Tyler (M) - Riverdale
Wright, Ahlana (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Chandler (M) - East Lake
Wright, Jalayla (F) - George Jenkins
Wright, Macarius (M) - Newsome
Wright, McKenzie (F) - Durant
Wyles, Haven (F) - Sarasota
Young, Collin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Young, Erika (F) - Gulf Coast
Young, Ty'rell (M) - Armwood
Yunusha, Zack (M) - Wharton
Zamarripa, Francesca (F) - Newsome
Zani, Nicole (F) - Gulf Coast
Zelahy, Jesse (M) - Gulf Coast
Zerby, Ethan (M) - Riverview
Zung, Jessica (F) - Sickles
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
10.75
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
10.80
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
3
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.3
4
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
10.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
4
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
10.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
10.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Washington, Elliot
JR
Venice
10.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
10.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
10.98
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
11.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
11
Johnson, Steffan
SR
Venice
11.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Gant , Tayler
SR
Lakeland
11.09
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
13
Barfield, David
SR
Celebration
11.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
14
Azcano, TYler
JR
East Ridge
11.27
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
15
Laing, Gabriel
FR
Sickles
11.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Loriston, Ethan
JR
Haines City
11.45
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
1
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
10.75
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
10.80
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
3
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
10.84
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.3
4
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
10.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
10.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
6
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
10.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Washington, Elliot
JR
Venice
10.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
10.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
McKay, TAHJAVIUN
JR
Sarasota
10.98
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
11.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
11
Johnson, Steffan
SR
Venice
11.03
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
11.05
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
11.06
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
14
Gant , Tayler
SR
Lakeland
11.09
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
15
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
11.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Ousley, Richard
SR
Armwood
11.12
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
17
Platt, Jayshon
JR
Venice
11.14
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Barfield, David
SR
Celebration
11.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
19
Lewis, Unique
SR
Bloomingdale
11.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.6
20
Azcano, TYler
JR
East Ridge
11.27
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Patrice, Shenya
SR
East Ridge
12.48
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
2
Wheatle, AnnaRose
FR
East Ridge
12.58
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
3
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
12.63
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Williams, Alivia
FR
East Ridge
12.68
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
5
Taylor, Kiera
JR
Haines City
12.69
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
5
Snow, Zekira
SO
Bloomingdale
12.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
7
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
12.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Woods, Aviona
FR
Manatee
12.81
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.83
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Peterson, Janiya
SR
Lennard
12.90
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
11
Hamilton, La'nia
FR
Armwood
13.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.3
12
Holmes, Makayla
FR
Plant City
13.20
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
1
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
12.33
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Patrice, Shenya
SR
East Ridge
12.48
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
3
Lassiter, Paige
SR
Alonso
12.55
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Wheatle, AnnaRose
FR
East Ridge
12.58
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
5
Uvieghara, Rachael
FR
Palm Harbor University
12.62
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
12.63
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Williams, Alivia
FR
East Ridge
12.68
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
8
Snow, Zekira
SO
Bloomingdale
12.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
8
Taylor, Kiera
JR
Haines City
12.69
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-0.9
10
Marlow, Deborah
SR
George Steinbrenner
12.75
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
12.79
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Woods, Aviona
FR
Manatee
12.81
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.83
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Peterson, Janiya
SR
Lennard
12.90
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.5
15
Wiggins, Kalyn
SR
Manatee
12.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Jackson, Meah
FR
Wharton
12.92
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
17
Wiggins, Shalyn
SR
Manatee
12.96
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
12.98
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
19
Patterson, Kyra
FR
George Steinbrenner
13.00
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
13.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
21.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
2
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
21.89
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
3
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
4
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
22.01
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
22.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
22.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Gant , Tayler
SR
Lakeland
22.31
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
8
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
22.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Barfield, David
SR
Celebration
22.47
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
10
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
22.50
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
11
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
22.55
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
22.65
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
13
Azcano, TYler
JR
East Ridge
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
14
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
22.85
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Thompson, J.T.
SO
Sickles
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
22.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
1
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
21.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
2
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
21.89
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
3
Stokes, Kye
JR
Armwood
21.97
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
4
Dawson, Tarvarish
SR
Lehigh
22.01
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Wilson, Tavis
SR
Wharton
22.03
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Sabo, Teagen
SR
North Port
22.06
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Gant , Tayler
SR
Lakeland
22.31
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
8
Yunusha, Zack
SR
Wharton
22.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Barfield, David
SR
Celebration
22.47
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
10
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
22.50
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
11
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
22.51
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
12
McGee, Michael
SO
Bloomingdale
22.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
13
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
22.55
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
22.65
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
15
Ousley, Richard
SR
Armwood
22.73
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
16
Azcano, TYler
JR
East Ridge
22.78
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.4
17
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
22.85
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Thompson, J.T.
SO
Sickles
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Jones, Romello
JR
Plant City
22.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.1
20
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
22.88
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Uvieghara, Rachael
FR
Palm Harbor University
24.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
25.12
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Brazell, Serenity
SO
Wharton
25.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Marlow, Deborah
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.85
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Patrice, Shenya
SR
East Ridge
25.90
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
6
Bauer, Daveela
SR
Palm Harbor University
26.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Williams, Alivia
FR
East Ridge
26.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
8
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
26.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
26.32
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
26.46
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Snow, Zekira
SO
Bloomingdale
26.66
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
12
Taylor, Kiera
JR
Haines City
26.75
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
13
Martin, Kaycee
SR
Newsome
26.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
14
Peterson, Janiya
SR
Lennard
26.96
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
14
Jackson, JoaQuilya
JR
Winter Haven
26.96
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
16
Hamilton, La'nia
FR
Armwood
27.29
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
1
Uvieghara, Rachael
FR
Palm Harbor University
24.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
25.12
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Brazell, Serenity
SO
Wharton
25.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Marlow, Deborah
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.85
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Patrice, Shenya
SR
East Ridge
25.90
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
6
Bauer, Daveela
SR
Palm Harbor University
26.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Williams, Alivia
FR
East Ridge
26.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
8
Martin, Kearrah
SR
Lehigh
26.25
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Collora, Kadence
SO
East Lake
26.32
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
26.32
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Patterson, Kyra
FR
George Steinbrenner
26.40
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
26.46
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Snow, Zekira
SO
Bloomingdale
26.66
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
14
Taylor, Kiera
JR
Haines City
26.75
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
15
Woods, Aviona
FR
Manatee
26.86
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
26.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
17
Martin, Kaycee
SR
Newsome
26.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
18
Jackson, JoaQuilya
JR
Winter Haven
26.96
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.0
18
Peterson, Janiya
SR
Lennard
26.96
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
20
Hamilton, La'nia
FR
Armwood
27.29
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1.2
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
48.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
49.14
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Rupe, Jordan
JR
George Jenkins
49.56
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
Robbins, Chase
SR
Celebration
49.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
50.39
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
50.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
50.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
50.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
50.87
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
51.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Hunter, Tahj
SR
Sickles
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Ludlam, Ian
SO
Alonso
51.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Levarity, Shalamar
JR
East Ridge
52.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Wright, Chandler
SR
East Lake
52.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Jeffers, Talik
SR
Wharton
52.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
1
Gant, Elijah
SR
Lennard
48.92
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
McCray, Willie
SR
Lehigh
49.14
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Rupe, Jordan
JR
George Jenkins
49.56
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
Robbins, Chase
SR
Celebration
49.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
50.39
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Sawyer, Jariyah
JR
Plant City
50.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Larkins, Calvin
SR
Riverview
50.79
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
50.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Thomas, Curtis
SR
Bloomingdale
50.87
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Stephens, Jamal
JR
Armwood
50.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
51.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Hunter, Tahj
SR
Sickles
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Escort, DJay
JR
Venice
51.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Mateo, Anthony
SR
Bloomingdale
51.86
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Weston, Miles
JR
Venice
51.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Ludlam, Ian
SO
Alonso
51.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Bigos, Elijah
SR
Riverview
52.21
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
18
Nelson, Alijah
JR
Newsome
52.34
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
19
Levarity, Shalamar
JR
East Ridge
52.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Wright, Chandler
SR
East Lake
52.41
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
54.15
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
56.52
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Brazell, Serenity
SO
Wharton
57.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Collora, Kadence
SO
East Lake
59.26
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
5
Williams, Alivia
FR
East Ridge
59.51
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Majano, Ariana
JR
Lakewood Ranch
59.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Bauer, Daveela
SR
Palm Harbor University
59.97
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Cura, Victoria
SR
Plant
1:00.66
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Smith, Brenda
FR
North Port
1:00.77
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Love, Tonija
SR
Armwood
1:00.88
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Wright, Jalayla
SR
George Jenkins
1:01.93
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Rohm, Natalie
JR
Riverview
1:01.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Jackson, JoaQuilya
JR
Winter Haven
1:03.12
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Marchman, Siniah
JR
Bloomingdale
1:03.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Waite, Andria
FR
East Ridge
1:03.84
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Phillips, Victoria
SR
Bloomingdale
1:04.71
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Buckle, kylah
JR
North Port
54.15
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Bridgeford, Maya
JR
Lakewood Ranch
56.52
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Brazell, Serenity
SO
Wharton
57.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Collora, Kadence
SO
East Lake
59.26
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
5
Williams, Alivia
FR
East Ridge
59.51
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Majano, Ariana
JR
Lakewood Ranch
59.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Bauer, Daveela
SR
Palm Harbor University
59.97
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Cura, Victoria
SR
Plant
1:00.66
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Smith, Brenda
FR
North Port
1:00.77
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Love, Tonija
SR
Armwood
1:00.88
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Khalil, Maryam
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
1:00.94
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Holston, Princess-Zaniegah
JR
Lehigh
1:01.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Holston, Princess
JR
Lehigh
1:01.24
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Wright, Jalayla
SR
George Jenkins
1:01.93
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Rohm, Natalie
JR
Riverview
1:01.95
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Gary, Torri
FR
Lehigh
1:02.76
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Rodriguez, Ariana
SO
North Port
1:02.76
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Jackson, JoaQuilya
JR
Winter Haven
1:03.12
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
19
Marchman, Siniah
JR
Bloomingdale
1:03.23
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Rohrer , Lillian
JR
Alonso
1:03.31
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
1:58.42
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
1:58.95
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
1:59.27
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
1:59.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Dimmick, Vance
SR
Plant
1:59.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Laurenzano, Lorenzo
JR
East Ridge
1:59.48
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
1:59.65
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
1:59.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Tawil-Brown, Albert
SO
Plant
2:00.51
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
2:00.63
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
2:00.89
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
2:01.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
2:01.62
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Dreyer, Taylor
JR
Riverview
2:01.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
2:02.56
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Lugo Ramos, Hansel
SR
East Ridge
2:03.29
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Labossiere, Nicard
SR
North Port
1:58.42
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
1:58.95
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Turnberger, Cameron
SR
North Port
1:59.27
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
1:59.34
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Dimmick, Vance
SR
Plant
1:59.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Laurenzano, Lorenzo
JR
East Ridge
1:59.48
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Anunobi, Chigo
JR
Armwood
1:59.65
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Smith, Joseph
SR
North Port
1:59.84
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Tawil-Brown, Albert
SO
Plant
2:00.51
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
2:00.63
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Tellander, Caden
SR
Lennard
2:00.89
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Berg, William
FR
Newsome
2:01.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
2:01.62
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Dreyer, Taylor
JR
Riverview
2:01.93
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Chatman, Noah
JR
East Lake
2:02.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
2:02.56
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Lugo Ramos, Hansel
SR
East Ridge
2:03.29
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Harrigan, Zachary
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:03.30
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Calhoun, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
2:03.44
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Maney, Ryan
JR
Plant
2:03.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scallon, Keleigh
SR
Newsome
2:13.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Hughes, Kendall
JR
Newsome
2:19.11
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Thornton, Haley
SO
Palm Harbor University
2:19.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
2:20.13
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Zani, Nicole
JR
Gulf Coast
2:20.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
2:20.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Ruiz, Alicia
SR
George Jenkins
2:20.45
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Menke, Ella
SO
Sarasota
2:21.60
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Edwards, Catalina
SO
Celebration
2:22.69
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Raquet, Alexandra
SO
Sickles
2:23.68
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Breede , Anna
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:24.87
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Hammill, Olivia
SO
Wharton
2:26.84
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Malick, Kaleigh
JR
George Jenkins
2:30.75
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Shah, Anika
JR
Newsome
2:31.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Palacios, Sofia
FR
Riverview
2:31.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Frazier, Jordyn
FR
Winter Haven
2:37.38
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Scallon, Keleigh
SR
Newsome
2:13.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Hughes, Kendall
JR
Newsome
2:19.11
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Thornton, Haley
SO
Palm Harbor University
2:19.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Courville, Juliana
JR
Venice
2:20.13
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Zani, Nicole
JR
Gulf Coast
2:20.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
2:20.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Ruiz, Alicia
SR
George Jenkins
2:20.45
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Menke, Ella
SO
Sarasota
2:21.60
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Marston, Hailey
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2:21.64
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Edwards, Catalina
SO
Celebration
2:22.69
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Raquet, Alexandra
SO
Sickles
2:23.68
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Breede , Anna
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:24.87
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Hammill, Olivia
SO
Wharton
2:26.84
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Del Pizzo, Gianna
FR
Lehigh
2:27.87
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Mitchell, Janel
JR
Sarasota
2:27.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Gillett, Skyler
SO
Alonso
2:28.20
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Granack, Sydney
SR
Lakewood Ranch
2:29.67
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Lerario, Esa
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
2:30.74
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Malick, Kaleigh
JR
George Jenkins
2:30.75
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Shah, Anika
JR
Newsome
2:31.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
4:28.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Maney, Ryan
JR
Plant
4:28.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
4:28.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Tawil-Brown, Albert
SO
Plant
4:29.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
5
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
4:29.87
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
4:30.42
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
4:30.77
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
4:31.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
4:31.91
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Rathburn, Zachary
SR
North Port
4:32.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Swartzlander, Jason
JR
Newsome
4:37.55
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Keown, Payson
SO
Haines City
4:39.03
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
James, Cooper
SO
Celebration
4:41.01
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
4:42.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Douglas, Devin
SO
Bloomingdale
4:45.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Eiken, Michael
SR
Celebration
4:46.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Hammill, Jared
SR
Wharton
4:28.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Maney, Ryan
JR
Plant
4:28.34
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
4:28.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Tawil-Brown, Albert
SO
Plant
4:29.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
5
Hopkins, Raekwon
JR
Alonso
4:29.87
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
4:30.42
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
4:30.77
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Meyer, Evan
JR
Lehigh
4:31.40
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
4:31.91
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Rathburn, Zachary
SR
North Port
4:32.92
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Harrigan, Zachary
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:37.13
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Swartzlander, Jason
JR
Newsome
4:37.55
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Keown, Payson
SO
Haines City
4:39.03
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
James, Cooper
SO
Celebration
4:41.01
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Galley, Tyler
SO
Palm Harbor University
4:41.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Laielli, Gavin
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4:42.30
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
4:42.69
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
18
Gunn, Matthew
FR
Palm Harbor University
4:43.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Douglas, Devin
SO
Bloomingdale
4:45.02
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Gamez, Isreal
JR
Lennard
4:45.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton, Haley
SO
Palm Harbor University
4:55.73
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SR
George Steinbrenner
5:01.29
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Reif, Brooke
JR
Wharton
5:01.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:06.89
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
5:07.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Suggs, Tabitha
SR
Alonso
5:13.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:15.46
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Del Pizzo, Gianna
FR
Lehigh
5:22.19
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Ruiz, Alicia
SR
George Jenkins
5:23.77
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Edwards, Catalina
SO
Celebration
5:24.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Shah, Anika
JR
Newsome
5:39.32
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Palacios, Gianna
SO
Riverview
5:47.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Hill, Mackenzie
SR
East Ridge
5:49.28
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Beery, Caitlin
JR
Bloomingdale
5:50.99
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Landez, Avery
FR
Newsome
5:51.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Mason, Brooke
SR
Lakeland
5:52.93
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Thornton, Haley
SO
Palm Harbor University
4:55.73
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SR
George Steinbrenner
5:01.29
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Reif, Brooke
JR
Wharton
5:01.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:06.89
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Kempf, Marissa
SR
Sarasota
5:07.26
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Suggs, Tabitha
SR
Alonso
5:13.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
5:15.46
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Raquet, Alexandra
SO
Sickles
5:16.18
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Del Pizzo, Gianna
FR
Lehigh
5:22.19
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Granack, Sydney
SR
Lakewood Ranch
5:22.24
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Ruiz, Alicia
SR
George Jenkins
5:23.77
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Edwards, Catalina
SO
Celebration
5:24.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Gillett, Skyler
SO
Alonso
5:27.07
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Mckee, Ella
JR
Sickles
5:27.54
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Markowski, Penelope
JR
Plant
5:28.76
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Malizia, Margaret
JR
Plant
5:32.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Shah, Anika
JR
Newsome
5:39.32
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
18
Rubin, Arlie
JR
Plant
5:43.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Portugal, Anna
JR
Palm Harbor University
5:44.13
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
20
Preiser, Breanna
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
5:46.74
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
9:37.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Giller, Christian
JR
Bloomingdale
9:47.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
9:50.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Thomas, Wynne
SR
Plant
9:51.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
5
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
9:52.50
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Falchook, Jared
JR
Celebration
9:54.27
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Stiff, Robert
SR
Sarasota
9:58.67
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
10:00.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Braun, Jacob
SO
East Lake
10:02.78
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Hartvigsen, William
SO
Sarasota
10:03.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Gonzalez, Michael
JR
Plant
10:05.65
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Hernandez, Sebastian
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
10:07.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
10:13.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
10:21.53
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Melendez, Caleb
SR
East Ridge
10:36.88
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Keown, Payson
SO
Haines City
10:39.15
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Martinez, Seth
SR
Lennard
9:37.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Giller, Christian
JR
Bloomingdale
9:47.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Jones, Drew
JR
Riverview
9:50.47
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Thomas, Wynne
SR
Plant
9:51.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
5
Cicilioni, Orlando
SR
Sarasota
9:52.50
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Falchook, Jared
JR
Celebration
9:54.27
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Stiff, Robert
SR
Sarasota
9:58.67
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Teijelo, Alberto
SR
Venice
10:00.44
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Braun, Jacob
SO
East Lake
10:02.78
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Hartvigsen, William
SO
Sarasota
10:03.07
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Gonzalez, Michael
JR
Plant
10:05.65
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Hernandez, Sebastian
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
10:07.42
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Roper, Brendan
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
10:11.57
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
LaRue, Wade
JR
Newsome
10:13.94
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Walter, Thomas
SR
Wharton
10:16.82
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Patrick, Haydon
SR
Durant
10:21.30
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
Edwards, Sebastian
SR
Celebration
10:21.53
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Montanye, William
FR
Gulf Coast
10:30.10
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Wright, Macarius
SR
Newsome
10:30.20
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Galley, Tyler
SO
Palm Harbor University
10:30.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thornton, Haley
SO
Palm Harbor University
11:05.08
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Reif, Brooke
JR
Wharton
11:19.49
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Suggs, Tabitha
SR
Alonso
11:29.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Wells, Megan
JR
Newsome
11:31.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:32.21
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SR
George Steinbrenner
11:32.39
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:37.82
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Wade, Kasumi
SR
Sarasota
11:39.41
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Edwards, Catalina
SO
Celebration
12:26.54
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Ingham, Maeve
FR
Lakewood Ranch
12:28.49
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Malick, Kaleigh
JR
George Jenkins
12:29.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Rusk, Payton
SO
George Jenkins
12:35.43
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Workman, Elena
FR
Newsome
12:35.76
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Hill, Mackenzie
SR
East Ridge
12:37.59
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Palacios, Gianna
SO
Riverview
12:42.68
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Kropp, Kiana
JR
Plant City
12:44.09
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Thornton, Haley
SO
Palm Harbor University
11:05.08
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Reif, Brooke
JR
Wharton
11:19.49
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Suggs, Tabitha
SR
Alonso
11:29.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Wells, Megan
JR
Newsome
11:31.00
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Marston, Grace
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:32.21
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Abanses, Jacquelyn
SR
George Steinbrenner
11:32.39
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Melzer, Aurora
JR
Lakewood Ranch
11:37.82
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Wade, Kasumi
SR
Sarasota
11:39.41
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Frye, Alexandria
JR
Wharton
12:08.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Mckee, Ella
JR
Sickles
12:17.37
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Curry, Kaela
SR
Palm Harbor University
12:24.14
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Edwards, Catalina
SO
Celebration
12:26.54
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Ingham, Maeve
FR
Lakewood Ranch
12:28.49
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Malick, Kaleigh
JR
George Jenkins
12:29.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia
JR
East Lake
12:29.19
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Rusk, Payton
SO
George Jenkins
12:35.43
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Workman, Elena
FR
Newsome
12:35.76
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
18
Portugal, Anna
JR
Palm Harbor University
12:36.90
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Hill, Mackenzie
SR
East Ridge
12:37.59
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Palacios, Gianna
SO
Riverview
12:42.68
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
14.57
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Huyke, Helena
JR
Celebration
14.80
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.2
3
Fleming, Kat
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
15.35
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
15.83
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Martin, Kaycee
SR
Newsome
15.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
7
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
16.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
8
Clark, Kylie
SR
Newsome
16.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
9
Cox, Savannah
JR
Lennard
16.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
10
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
16.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Shelton, Margaux
SR
Plant
16.49
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Vilsaint, Dalyah
SR
George Jenkins
17.08
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.2
13
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
17.29
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
17.33
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Newkirk, Aellella
SO
East Ridge
17.63
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
16
Henderson, Zakhia
SR
East Ridge
17.88
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.2
1
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
14.57
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Huyke, Helena
JR
Celebration
14.80
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.2
3
Fleming, Kat
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
15.04
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
15.35
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
5
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
15.83
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Martin, Kaycee
SR
Newsome
15.91
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
7
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
16.19
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
8
Clark, Kylie
SR
Newsome
16.27
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
9
Cox, Savannah
JR
Lennard
16.37
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
10
Narvaez, Emma
JR
Strawberry Crest
16.38
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
-0.8
11
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
16.45
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Shelton, Margaux
SR
Plant
16.49
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Vilsaint, Dalyah
SR
George Jenkins
17.08
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.2
14
Ayeni, Kehinde
FR
George Steinbrenner
17.25
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
17.29
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
17.33
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
17
Price, Julian
SR
George Steinbrenner
17.36
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Densmore, Ellen
JR
Palm Harbor University
17.45
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
19
Phillips, Lanie
SO
Sarasota
17.50
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Newkirk, Aellella
SO
East Ridge
17.63
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-1.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
14.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
15.07
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
3
Demitri, Michel
SR
East Ridge
15.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
4
Bowers, Nathan
SR
Haines City
15.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
5
McHugh, Colin
SR
East Lake
15.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Appolon, Jameson
SR
Haines City
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
6
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
8
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Boyles, Justin
SR
George Steinbrenner
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
16.14
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Adusumalli, Arjun
JR
Wharton
16.19
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
16.20
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Pflasterer, Nick
SO
Newsome
16.63
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
14
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
16.75
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
17.18
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
16
Lee, Jimmy
JR
Armwood
17.78
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
1
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
14.90
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
15.07
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
3
Demitri, Michel
SR
East Ridge
15.16
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
4
Bowers, Nathan
SR
Haines City
15.22
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
5
McHugh, Colin
SR
East Lake
15.35
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
6
Appolon, Jameson
SR
Haines City
15.36
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
8
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
15.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
9
Boyles, Justin
SR
George Steinbrenner
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
15.58
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
16.14
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Adusumalli, Arjun
JR
Wharton
16.19
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Damien, Michel
SR
East Ridge
16.19
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
14
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
16.20
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Valentin, Joshuwa
SO
George Jenkins
16.40
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
16
Pflasterer, Nick
SO
Newsome
16.63
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
0.2
17
Da Silva, Lucca
SO
Gulf Coast
16.75
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Runcie, Khristian
JR
George Jenkins
16.76
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
-2.0
19
Bavaro, Antonio
SR
Plant
16.96
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Jackson, Illya
SR
Wharton
17.02
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Runcie, Khristian
JR
George Jenkins
39.80
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Bowers, Nathan
SR
Haines City
39.81
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
40.43
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
40.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
McHugh, Colin
SR
East Lake
40.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
40.94
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
41.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
41.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
41.48
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Casimir, Quincy
SR
Gulf Coast
41.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Adusumalli, Arjun
JR
Wharton
42.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Bavaro, Antonio
SR
Plant
42.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
42.51
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Nowell , Matthew
JR
East Bay
43.48
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Lee, Jimmy
JR
Armwood
43.54
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
44.18
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Runcie, Khristian
JR
George Jenkins
39.80
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Bowers, Nathan
SR
Haines City
39.81
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
40.43
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
Jean, Hudson
SR
Gulf Coast
40.68
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
McHugh, Colin
SR
East Lake
40.69
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
40.94
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Taylor, Brandon
SR
Newsome
41.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
41.28
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Jackson, Jevon
SR
Wharton
41.48
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Casimir, Quincy
SR
Gulf Coast
41.95
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Demitri, Michel
SR
East Ridge
42.04
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Appolon, Jameson
SR
Haines City
42.05
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Adusumalli, Arjun
JR
Wharton
42.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Bavaro, Antonio
SR
Plant
42.44
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Boyer, Tyler
SO
Sarasota
42.51
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
42.55
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Hernandez, Rey
SO
George Jenkins
42.97
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Restrepo, Cayden
SO
George Steinbrenner
43.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Damien, Michel
SR
East Ridge
43.35
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Pierce, Brandon
SO
Riverdale
43.37
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
44.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Fleming, Kat
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
44.57
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
44.83
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Huyke, Helena
JR
Celebration
45.90
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Nebel, Isabella
SO
Sarasota
46.49
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
48.71
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Cox, Savannah
JR
Lennard
49.12
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Schwied, Maren
SR
Sarasota
50.01
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Martin, Kaycee
SR
Newsome
50.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
50.09
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Decosey, Kiavian
JR
Lakeland
50.10
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Numan, Yamina
JR
East Ridge
50.17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Densmore, Ellen
JR
Palm Harbor University
50.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Vilsaint, Dalyah
SR
George Jenkins
50.47
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Roberts, Haley
SR
Bloomingdale
54.01
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Gant, Amari
SR
Lennard
56.52
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
44.16
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Fleming, Kat
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
44.57
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
44.83
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Huyke, Helena
JR
Celebration
45.90
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Nebel, Isabella
SO
Sarasota
46.49
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Legare, Kareena
SR
Venice
48.71
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Cox, Savannah
JR
Lennard
49.12
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Schwied, Maren
SR
Sarasota
50.01
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Martin, Kaycee
SR
Newsome
50.08
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Murack , Makena
SO
Lakewood Ranch
50.09
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Decosey, Kiavian
JR
Lakeland
50.10
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Numan, Yamina
JR
East Ridge
50.17
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Densmore, Ellen
JR
Palm Harbor University
50.27
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Vilsaint, Dalyah
SR
George Jenkins
50.47
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Cobb, Amayah
SR
George Steinbrenner
50.52
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Soto, Alyssa
JR
North Port
50.78
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Botero, Sarah
SO
Sickles
50.95
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
18
Henderson, Zakhia
SR
East Ridge
51.35
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
19
Bowers, Lilah
SR
Manatee
51.38
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Zung, Jessica
JR
Sickles
51.38
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Venice
41.89
Washington
,
Johnson
,
Sears
,
Platt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Bloomingdale
42.29
Lewis
,
McGee
,
Bryant
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Plant City
42.30
Sawyer
,
Rhone
,
Jones
,
Bennett
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Lakeland
42.66
Rucker
,
Kellum
,
Gant
,
Riley
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Gulf Coast
42.87
Tatis
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Lewis
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Wharton
42.93
Yunusha
,
Morris
,
Cason
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Celebration
43.05
Arias Rosales
,
Newman
,
Helton
,
Barfield
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Newsome
43.05
Arnone
,
Frederick
,
Austin
,
Robinson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
George Jenkins
43.18
Biggs
,
Luster
,
Nelson
,
Buffington
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Bartow
43.26
Williams
,
Davis
,
Tollie
,
Galva
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.64
Hayes
,
Evans
,
White
,
Glover
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Sickles
43.72
Wilson
,
Laing
,
Thompson
,
Hunter
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
George Steinbrenner
43.96
Liriano
,
Andrews-Moreno
,
Deluna
,
Richburg Jr.
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Manatee
44.63
Burchett
,
Jackson
,
Bean
,
Welch
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Alonso
44.72
Sanchez
,
Comito
,
Hinds
,
Croichy
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Strawberry Crest
45.13
Hart
,
Mukendi
,
Taylor
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Venice
41.89
Washington
,
Johnson
,
Sears
,
Platt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Bloomingdale
42.29
Lewis
,
McGee
,
Bryant
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Plant City
42.30
Sawyer
,
Rhone
,
Jones
,
Bennett
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Lakeland
42.66
Rucker
,
Kellum
,
Gant
,
Riley
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Gulf Coast
42.87
Tatis
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Lewis
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Wharton
42.93
Yunusha
,
Morris
,
Cason
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Newsome
43.05
Arnone
,
Frederick
,
Austin
,
Robinson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Celebration
43.05
Arias Rosales
,
Newman
,
Helton
,
Barfield
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
George Jenkins
43.18
Biggs
,
Luster
,
Nelson
,
Buffington
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Bartow
43.26
Williams
,
Davis
,
Tollie
,
Galva
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Riverview (Sarasota)
43.64
Hayes
,
Evans
,
White
,
Glover
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Sickles
43.72
Wilson
,
Laing
,
Thompson
,
Hunter
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
George Steinbrenner
43.96
Liriano
,
Andrews-Moreno
,
Deluna
,
Richburg Jr.
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Winter Haven
44.20
Smothers
,
Hill
,
Lippett
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Manatee
44.63
Burchett
,
Jackson
,
Bean
,
Welch
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
North Port
44.65
Harris
,
Hernandez
,
Ramirez
,
Lear
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Alonso
44.72
Sanchez
,
Comito
,
Hinds
,
Croichy
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
18
Plant
44.88
Bell
,
Essad
,
Jackson
,
Walker
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Strawberry Crest
45.13
Hart
,
Mukendi
,
Taylor
,
Jones
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Leto
45.22
Brown
,
Crumpton
,
Howard
,
Pizzio
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehigh
48.63
Coleman
,
Martin
,
Gary
,
Geter
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Manatee
50.09
Woods
,
Wiggins
,
Wiggins
,
Troupe
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
East Ridge
50.31
Wheatle
,
Numan
,
Brown
,
Glover
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
George Jenkins
50.44
Gallishaw
,
Spaulding
,
Spaulding
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Lennard
50.55
Peterson
,
Luke
,
Cox
,
Peterson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Venice
50.62
Legare
,
Winters
,
Ayette
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Haines City
50.66
Deyant
,
Kerr
,
Garvin
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Celebration
50.75
Balbontin
,
Huyke
,
Peck
,
Richemond
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Bloomingdale
50.84
Wilson
,
Phillips
,
Marchman
,
Snow
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Alonso
51.37
Lassiter
,
Baroulette
,
Bartolo
,
Rohrer
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Plant
51.69
Gholson
,
Cura
,
Cobb-Colston
,
Shelton
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Plant City
52.20
Holmes
,
Shaw
,
Hill
,
Holmes
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
East Lake
52.38
Collora
,
Williams
,
Sebesta
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Wiregrass Ranch
52.66
Claunch
,
Potter
,
Gainey
,
Sidwell
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Armwood
52.69
Bass
,
Godwin
,
Nelson
,
Sterling
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Sarasota
53.32
Ratner
,
Wyles
,
Phillips
,
Schwied
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
1
Lehigh
48.63
Coleman
,
Martin
,
Gary
,
Geter
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Manatee
50.09
Woods
,
Wiggins
,
Wiggins
,
Troupe
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
East Ridge
50.31
Wheatle
,
Numan
,
Brown
,
Glover
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
George Jenkins
50.44
Gallishaw
,
Spaulding
,
Spaulding
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Lennard
50.55
Peterson
,
Luke
,
Cox
,
Peterson
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Venice
50.62
Legare
,
Winters
,
Ayette
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Haines City
50.66
Deyant
,
Kerr
,
Garvin
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Celebration
50.75
Balbontin
,
Huyke
,
Peck
,
Richemond
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Bloomingdale
50.84
Wilson
,
Phillips
,
Marchman
,
Snow
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Alonso
51.37
Lassiter
,
Baroulette
,
Bartolo
,
Rohrer
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Plant
51.69
Gholson
,
Cura
,
Cobb-Colston
,
Shelton
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Plant City
52.20
Holmes
,
Shaw
,
Hill
,
Holmes
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
East Lake
52.38
Collora
,
Williams
,
Sebesta
,
Taylor
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Wiregrass Ranch
52.66
Claunch
,
Potter
,
Gainey
,
Sidwell
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Armwood
52.69
Bass
,
Godwin
,
Nelson
,
Sterling
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
George Steinbrenner
52.71
Cobb
,
Patterson
,
Love
,
Marlow
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Lakeland
53.26
Aycock
,
Decosey
,
Jimenez
,
Johnson
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Sarasota
53.32
Ratner
,
Wyles
,
Phillips
,
Schwied
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Durant
53.39
Usher
,
Jimenez
,
Morgan
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
20
Ridge Community
53.90
Formey
,
Cesaire
,
Swift
,
Helms
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Celebration
3:21.48
Newman
,
Barfield
,
Falchook
,
Robbins
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
George Jenkins
3:23.55
Rupe
,
Runcie
,
Bendross
,
Rupe
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
North Port
3:24.84
Sabo
,
Rodriguez
,
Labossiere
,
Turnberger
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Plant City
3:26.98
Sawyer
,
Ijezie
,
Jolly
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Lehigh
3:29.23
Dawson
,
Gousby
,
McCray
,
Young
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Newsome
3:31.36
Nelson
,
Frederick
,
Robinson
,
Berg
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Armwood
3:32.20
Lee
,
Stiff
,
Stephens
,
Stokes
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Lennard
3:32.27
Gant
,
Tellander
,
Monroe
,
Noel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Sickles
3:32.37
Stavrou
,
Thompson
,
Sharpe
,
Hunter
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Riverdale
3:34.16
Cesar
,
Clarke
,
De Haan
,
Dunkelly - Allen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Venice
3:34.18
Platt
,
Williams
,
Weston
,
Platt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Wharton
3:35.08
Jeffers
,
Yunusha
,
Jackson
,
Adusumalli
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
East Lake
3:35.47
Wright
,
Chatman
,
Evans
,
McHugh
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
East Ridge
3:37.06
Kaden
,
Levarity
,
Washington
,
Adjai-Piassare
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Alonso
3:37.96
Vega
,
Ludlam
,
Velazquez
,
Hopkins
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Winter Haven
3:42.55
Foresyeth
,
Hill
,
Wilson
,
Cobb
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Celebration
3:21.48
Newman
,
Barfield
,
Falchook
,
Robbins
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
George Jenkins
3:23.55
Rupe
,
Runcie
,
Bendross
,
Rupe
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
North Port
3:24.84
Sabo
,
Rodriguez
,
Labossiere
,
Turnberger
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Plant City
3:26.98
Sawyer
,
Ijezie
,
Jolly
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
5
Lehigh
3:29.23
Dawson
,
Gousby
,
McCray
,
Young
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Newsome
3:31.36
Nelson
,
Frederick
,
Robinson
,
Berg
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Armwood
3:32.20
Lee
,
Stiff
,
Stephens
,
Stokes
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Lennard
3:32.27
Gant
,
Tellander
,
Monroe
,
Noel
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Sickles
3:32.37
Stavrou
,
Thompson
,
Sharpe
,
Hunter
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Riverview
3:32.73
Larkins
,
Dreyer
,
Migliarese
,
Bigos
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Bloomingdale
3:33.90
Clarke
,
Mach
,
Mateo
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Riverdale
3:34.16
Cesar
,
Clarke
,
De Haan
,
Dunkelly - Allen
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Venice
3:34.18
Platt
,
Williams
,
Weston
,
Platt
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Gulf Coast
3:34.99
Barrett
,
Jean
,
Lesane
,
Tatis
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Wharton
3:35.08
Jeffers
,
Yunusha
,
Jackson
,
Adusumalli
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
East Lake
3:35.47
Wright
,
Chatman
,
Evans
,
McHugh
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
East Ridge
3:37.06
Kaden
,
Levarity
,
Washington
,
Adjai-Piassare
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Alonso
3:37.96
Vega
,
Ludlam
,
Velazquez
,
Hopkins
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Palm Harbor University
3:39.70
Katz
,
Katz
,
Finley
,
Anderson
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
20
George Steinbrenner
3:40.25
Andrews-Moreno
,
Liriano
,
Hallenbeck
,
Restrepo
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
4:06.52
Buckle
,
Smith
,
Rodriguez
,
Turner
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
George Jenkins
4:07.19
McBride
,
Wright
,
Spaulding
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Lakewood Ranch
4:07.47
Lemus
,
Bridgeford
,
Murack
,
Majano
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Venice
4:08.80
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Ayette
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Lehigh
4:09.20
Holston
,
Del Pizzo
,
Martin
,
Holston
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Palm Harbor University
4:15.11
Reagan
,
Bauer
,
Uvieghara
,
Ryan
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
East Ridge
4:15.18
Waite
,
Brown
,
Wheatle
,
Patrice
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Alonso
4:17.89
Mallo
,
Baroulette
,
Gillett
,
Rohrer
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Bloomingdale
4:19.09
Beery
,
Mach
,
Phillips
,
Marchman
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Wiregrass Ranch
4:19.69
Fleming
,
Claunch
,
Potter
,
Khalil
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Sickles
4:23.75
Raquet
,
Wane
,
Jaime
,
Grey
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Newsome
4:27.77
Stephens
,
Jacobson
,
Schuldt
,
Hughes
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Winter Haven
4:28.13
Frazier
,
Hazlett
,
Simpson
,
Jackson
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Celebration
4:33.30
Oliver
,
Balbontin
,
Richemond
,
Buckley
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Strawberry Crest
4:36.30
Narvaez
,
Cline
,
West
,
Irigoyen
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Riverview
4:39.96
Guerrero
,
Perry
,
Palacios
,
Rivers
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
North Port
4:06.52
Buckle
,
Smith
,
Rodriguez
,
Turner
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
George Jenkins
4:07.19
McBride
,
Wright
,
Spaulding
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Lakewood Ranch
4:07.47
Lemus
,
Bridgeford
,
Murack
,
Majano
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Venice
4:08.80
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Ayette
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Lehigh
4:09.20
Holston
,
Del Pizzo
,
Martin
,
Holston
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Palm Harbor University
4:15.11
Reagan
,
Bauer
,
Uvieghara
,
Ryan
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
East Ridge
4:15.18
Waite
,
Brown
,
Wheatle
,
Patrice
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Alonso
4:17.89
Mallo
,
Baroulette
,
Gillett
,
Rohrer
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Bloomingdale
4:19.09
Beery
,
Mach
,
Phillips
,
Marchman
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Sarasota
4:19.57
Mitchell
,
Menke
,
Kempf
,
Nebel
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Wiregrass Ranch
4:19.69
Fleming
,
Claunch
,
Potter
,
Khalil
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Sickles
4:23.75
Raquet
,
Wane
,
Jaime
,
Grey
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
George Steinbrenner
4:26.37
Patterson
,
Abanses
,
Simpson
,
Marlow
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
East Lake
4:27.43
Collora
,
Sebesta
,
Galiano
,
Britz
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Newsome
4:27.77
Stephens
,
Jacobson
,
Schuldt
,
Hughes
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Winter Haven
4:28.13
Frazier
,
Hazlett
,
Simpson
,
Jackson
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Gulf Coast
4:30.93
Fitzgerald
,
Sodeika
,
Delaney
,
Zani
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Riverdale
4:31.08
Morgan
,
Gutridge
,
Content
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Celebration
4:33.30
Oliver
,
Balbontin
,
Richemond
,
Buckley
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Strawberry Crest
4:36.30
Narvaez
,
Cline
,
West
,
Irigoyen
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
North Port
8:03.07
Turnberger
,
Elsey
,
Smith
,
Labossiere
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Lehigh
8:14.86
McCray
,
Meyer
,
Thomas
,
Holston
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Newsome
8:16.62
Swartzlander
,
Summers
,
LaRue
,
Berg
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Venice
8:18.17
Cierniak
,
Teijelo
,
Williams
,
Groves
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
East Lake
8:20.06
Chatman
,
Evans
,
Braun
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Alonso
8:25.11
Velazquez
,
Hopkins
,
Vega
,
Ludlam
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Plant
8:25.62
Dimmick
,
Maney
,
Tawil-Brown
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Celebration
8:25.69
James
,
Falchook
,
Robbins
,
Eiken
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:27.31
Stone
,
Testini
,
Roper
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Lennard
8:28.09
Galeano
,
Gamez
,
Laras
,
Tellander
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Wharton
8:30.33
Walter
,
Solanke
,
Meriga
,
Hammill
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Bloomingdale
8:35.73
Calhoun
,
Millet
,
Douglas
,
Clarke
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
13
Durant
8:41.63
Malinchak
,
Patrick
,
Arellano
,
Ritenauer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
East Ridge
8:49.46
Lugo Ramos
,
Melendez
,
Carroll
,
Kaden
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
George Jenkins
9:02.43
Jones
,
Sistrunk
,
Tervin
,
Chambers
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Winter Haven
9:25.58
Vasquez-Juarez
,
Miranda
,
Martin
,
Foresyeth
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
North Port
8:03.07
Turnberger
,
Elsey
,
Smith
,
Labossiere
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Lehigh
8:14.86
McCray
,
Meyer
,
Thomas
,
Holston
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Newsome
8:16.62
Swartzlander
,
Summers
,
LaRue
,
Berg
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Venice
8:18.17
Cierniak
,
Teijelo
,
Williams
,
Groves
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
East Lake
8:20.06
Chatman
,
Evans
,
Braun
,
Wright
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Alonso
8:25.11
Velazquez
,
Hopkins
,
Vega
,
Ludlam
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Plant
8:25.62
Dimmick
,
Maney
,
Tawil-Brown
,
Thomas
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Celebration
8:25.69
James
,
Falchook
,
Robbins
,
Eiken
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Riverview (Sarasota)
8:27.31
Stone
,
Testini
,
Roper
,
Caragiulo
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Lennard
8:28.09
Galeano
,
Gamez
,
Laras
,
Tellander
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Wharton
8:30.33
Walter
,
Solanke
,
Meriga
,
Hammill
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Sarasota
8:32.91
Crisp
,
Hannah
,
Miller
,
Cicilioni
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
George Steinbrenner
8:33.74
McBride
,
Simpson
,
Aeschleman
,
Harrigan
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Bloomingdale
8:35.73
Calhoun
,
Millet
,
Douglas
,
Clarke
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Palm Harbor University
8:36.16
Finley
,
Galley
,
Amin
,
Gunn
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Durant
8:41.63
Malinchak
,
Patrick
,
Arellano
,
Ritenauer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
Gulf Coast
8:41.97
Montanye
,
Williams
,
Svitek
,
Cardec
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Lakewood Ranch
8:47.34
Brielmann
,
Laielli
,
Underwood
,
Wilson
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
East Ridge
8:49.46
Lugo Ramos
,
Melendez
,
Carroll
,
Kaden
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Riverview
9:01.70
Lopez
,
Lamvermeyer
,
Perez
,
Larkins
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant
9:53.35
Rubin
,
Markowski
,
Malizia
,
Van Looveren
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Lakewood Ranch
10:03.29
Lemus
,
Marston
,
Majano
,
Granack
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
George Steinbrenner
10:06.06
Simpson
,
Breede
,
Moffatt
,
Abanses
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Gulf Coast
10:08.14
Fitzgerald
,
Delaney
,
Sodeika
,
Zani
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Newsome
10:08.49
Jacobson
,
Wells
,
Knott
,
Scallon
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Palm Harbor University
10:10.41
Curry
,
Li
,
Small
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Wharton
10:15.94
Brazell
,
Frye
,
Hammill
,
Reif
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
George Jenkins
10:19.07
Malick
,
Rusk
,
McBride
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Venice
10:23.99
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Sabadin
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Bloomingdale
11:10.22
Beery
,
Mach
,
Witherow
,
DeMarco
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Celebration
11:11.18
Macedo
,
Speiser
,
Barrios
,
Oliver
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Sarasota
11:11.23
Belcher
,
Montidoro
,
Grimmer
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Lakeland
11:18.00
Adams
,
Kozul
,
Kozul
,
Leslie
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Winter Haven
11:32.06
Blind
,
Simpson
,
Awer
,
Frazier
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Plant City
12:03.06
Coleman
,
Headley
,
Cannon
,
Shaffer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Riverview
12:35.20
Russell
,
Perry
,
Castro
,
Guerrero
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Plant
9:53.35
Rubin
,
Markowski
,
Malizia
,
Van Looveren
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Lakewood Ranch
10:03.29
Lemus
,
Marston
,
Majano
,
Granack
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
George Steinbrenner
10:06.06
Simpson
,
Breede
,
Moffatt
,
Abanses
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Gulf Coast
10:08.14
Fitzgerald
,
Delaney
,
Sodeika
,
Zani
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Newsome
10:08.49
Jacobson
,
Wells
,
Knott
,
Scallon
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Palm Harbor University
10:10.41
Curry
,
Li
,
Small
,
Thornton
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Wharton
10:15.94
Brazell
,
Frye
,
Hammill
,
Reif
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
George Jenkins
10:19.07
Malick
,
Rusk
,
McBride
,
Ruiz
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Venice
10:23.99
Courville
,
Bartlett
,
Sabadin
,
Slattery
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
East Lake
10:35.99
Dieffenthaller
,
Galiano
,
Surace
,
Britz
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Bloomingdale
11:10.22
Beery
,
Mach
,
Witherow
,
DeMarco
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Celebration
11:11.18
Macedo
,
Speiser
,
Barrios
,
Oliver
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Sarasota
11:11.23
Belcher
,
Montidoro
,
Grimmer
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Lakeland
11:18.00
Adams
,
Kozul
,
Kozul
,
Leslie
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Alonso
11:24.67
Fisher
,
Henry
,
Howell
,
Theado
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Winter Haven
11:32.06
Blind
,
Simpson
,
Awer
,
Frazier
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Wiregrass Ranch
12:00.22
McFaul
,
Paras
,
McFaul
,
Duquella
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
18
Plant City
12:03.06
Coleman
,
Headley
,
Cannon
,
Shaffer
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
19
East Ridge
12:12.58
Faber
,
Maldonado
,
Saint-Lot
,
Vargas
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Sickles
12:35.01
Liptrap
,
Edgeworth
,
Clark
,
Hartman
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Rutledge, Jeremiah
SO
Bartow
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Mazon III, David
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Haroun, Amir
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian
SR
Lennard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Nelson, Zalon
SR
George Jenkins
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
John, Randolph
JR
Bartow
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Boyles, Justin
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Perlin, Jeremy
SO
Palm Harbor University
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Bartholomew, Connor
SR
Palm Harbor University
1.62m
5' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
1
Frederick, Lamar
SR
Newsome
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Glover, Jaron
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Rutledge, Jeremiah
SO
Bartow
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
3
Mazon III, David
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Mitchell, Javoni
SR
Plant City
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Haroun, Amir
SO
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Patten, Travis
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Nelson, Zalon
SR
George Jenkins
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Paris-Simmons, Dorrian
SR
Lennard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Theophile, Justin
SR
East Ridge
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Williams, Eden
SO
Plant City
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
John, Randolph
JR
Bartow
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Washington, Derrick
SR
East Ridge
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
17
Boyles, Justin
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Medero, Elijah
JR
Bloomingdale
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kerr, Aquila
SR
Haines City
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Ireland, Emily
FR
Venice
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Fleming, Kat
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Gehrke, Fallon
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Shelton, Margaux
SR
Plant
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Divvens, Kelsie
JR
George Jenkins
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Hill, Mattilynn
SR
Plant City
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Matoska, Kendall
SR
Celebration
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Aniol, Olivia
JR
East Lake
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Spaulding, Sydney
JR
George Jenkins
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Wilkins, Denver
SR
Newsome
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Ayeni, Kehinde
FR
George Steinbrenner
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Luke, Shanya
SR
Lennard
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Kerr, Aquila
SR
Haines City
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Fleming, Kat
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Divvens, Kelsie
JR
George Jenkins
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Shelton, Margaux
SR
Plant
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Gehrke, Fallon
SR
Lakewood Ranch
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Ireland, Emily
FR
Venice
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Aniol, Olivia
JR
East Lake
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Matoska, Kendall
SR
Celebration
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Hill, Mattilynn
SR
Plant City
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Spaulding, Sydney
JR
George Jenkins
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
8
Shriver, Tessa
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Wilkins, Denver
SR
Newsome
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Ayeni, Kehinde
FR
George Steinbrenner
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Luke, Shanya
SR
Lennard
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Doerrfeld, Emma
SR
North Port
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Parson, Ryan
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
19
Stephens, Haillie
SR
Newsome
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
19
Duncan, Annaliese
SO
Winter Haven
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newman, Eli
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Owen, Trevor
SO
Venice
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Jackson, Illya
SR
Wharton
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Evans, Micah
SR
Gulf Coast
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Hritz, Ethan
SR
Sarasota
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Capron, John
JR
George Jenkins
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Gorman, Raymond
SR
Newsome
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Memmoli, Jacob
SR
George Jenkins
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Plennert, Jacob
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Derigo, Samuel
SO
Wharton
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Hogan, Aidan
SR
East Lake
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Suman, Ethan
SR
George Jenkins
2.90m
9' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Johnson, Andrew
JR
Newsome
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Newman, Eli
SR
Lakewood Ranch
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Owen, Trevor
SO
Venice
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Jackson, Illya
SR
Wharton
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
4
Evans, Micah
SR
Gulf Coast
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Hritz, Ethan
SR
Sarasota
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Capron, John
JR
George Jenkins
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Gorman, Raymond
SR
Newsome
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Zelahy, Jesse
SO
Gulf Coast
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Memmoli, Jacob
SR
George Jenkins
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Johnson, Austin
JR
Gulf Coast
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Plennert, Jacob
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Hogan, Aidan
SR
East Lake
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Szabo, Zente
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Derigo, Samuel
SO
Wharton
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Jeffers, Talik
SR
Wharton
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
Campbell, Lucas
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
King, Logan
SR
North Port
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clark, Kylie
SR
Newsome
3.66m
12' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Coyle, Autumn
SR
North Port
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Palonen, Sofia
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Nicolasora, Katrina
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Werthmiller, Katie
SO
East Lake
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Francolini, Alyson
SO
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Boutin, Brylee
SR
Newsome
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
McElroy, Ryleigh
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Babich, Carsen
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Tippman, Jacey
SR
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Bolender, Cheyenne
SR
Newsome
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Boatright, Grace
SO
George Jenkins
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Smith, Catherine
JR
George Jenkins
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Ozan, Yansie
SO
George Jenkins
1.70m
5' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Clark, Kylie
SR
Newsome
3.66m
12' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
2
Coyle, Autumn
SR
North Port
3.23m
10' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Nicolasora, Katrina
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Palonen, Sofia
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Werthmiller, Katie
SO
East Lake
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Tippman, Jacey
SR
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
McElroy, Ryleigh
SR
George Steinbrenner
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Francolini, Alyson
SO
Venice
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Babich, Carsen
SO
George Steinbrenner
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
6
Boutin, Brylee
SR
Newsome
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Sablan, Camilla
JR
Lakewood Ranch
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Podos, Lyndsay
FR
Gulf Coast
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Taylor, Hannah
SO
Lakewood Ranch
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Sussman, Anna
FR
George Steinbrenner
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Bolender, Cheyenne
SR
Newsome
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Johnson, Lauren
SO
Venice
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Fischer, Christina
SR
North Port
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Boatright, Grace
SO
George Jenkins
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Smith, Catherine
JR
George Jenkins
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Soler, Kayleigh
JR
North Port
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
6.76m
22' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
6.68m
21' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
6.63m
21' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
5
Upshaw, Avant
JR
Lehigh
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
6.54m
21' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
6.50m
21' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
6.45m
21' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
9
Jackson, Wayne
JR
Haines City
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
10
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
11
Lippett, Jaden
FR
Winter Haven
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
12
Biggs, Jashaan
SR
George Jenkins
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
13
White, Michael
SR
East Lake
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Williams, Matthew
SR
Wharton
6.17m
20' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Deluna, Devin
SR
George Steinbrenner
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Hineline, William
SO
Wharton
6.03m
19' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
1
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
6.76m
22' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
6.73m
22' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Thomas, Antwoine
SR
Lehigh
6.68m
21' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Ellis, La'Quan
SO
George Jenkins
6.63m
21' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
5
Upshaw, Avant
JR
Lehigh
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
6
Jolly, Ian
JR
Plant City
6.54m
21' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
6.50m
21' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
8
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
6.45m
21' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
9
Jackson, Wayne
JR
Haines City
6.44m
21' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
10
Bennett, Montrael
SR
Plant City
6.41m
21' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
11
Drayton, Paul
SR
East Bay
6.40m
21' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
12
Lippett, Jaden
FR
Winter Haven
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
13
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Taylor , Gabriel
SR
Strawberry Crest
6.30m
20' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
15
Sears, Keyon
JR
Venice
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Biggs, Jashaan
SR
George Jenkins
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
17
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
White, Michael
SR
East Lake
6.26m
20' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
19
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
20
Bendross, Gavin
JR
George Jenkins
6.22m
20' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Kerr, Aquila
SR
Haines City
5.31m
17' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
3
Huyke, Helena
JR
Celebration
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
4
Taylor, Kiera
JR
Haines City
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
5
Luke, Shanya
SR
Lennard
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
6
Winters, Jo
JR
Venice
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Hamer, Sophia
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.08m
16' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Cooper, Tori
SO
Riverdale
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Snow, Zekira
SO
Bloomingdale
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
11
Divvens, Kelsie
JR
George Jenkins
5.02m
16' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
12
Love, Tonija
SR
Armwood
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
13
Marchman, Siniah
JR
Bloomingdale
4.93m
16' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Jackson, Meah
FR
Wharton
4.48m
14' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Jaime, Emely
SR
Sickles
4.37m
14' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
1
Geter, Sanaa
FR
Lehigh
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
Kerr, Aquila
SR
Haines City
5.31m
17' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
3
Huyke, Helena
JR
Celebration
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
4
Taylor, Kiera
JR
Haines City
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
5
Luke, Shanya
SR
Lennard
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
6
Winters, Jo
JR
Venice
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Hamer, Sophia
SO
Riverview (Sarasota)
5.08m
16' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Cooper, Tori
SO
Riverdale
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Cincotta, Anna
SR
East Lake
5.04m
16' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Snow, Zekira
SO
Bloomingdale
5.03m
16' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
11
Divvens, Kelsie
JR
George Jenkins
5.02m
16' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
11
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
5.02m
16' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Love, Tonija
SR
Armwood
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Marchman, Siniah
JR
Bloomingdale
4.93m
16' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Henderson, Zakhia
SR
East Ridge
4.93m
16' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
16
Spaulding, Madison
JR
George Jenkins
4.89m
16' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
17
Coleman, Ba'Lisha
JR
Lehigh
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
18
Rohm, Natalie
JR
Riverview
4.84m
15' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
19
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Outlaw, Andrea
JR
Bartow
4.79m
15' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
13.85m
45' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
White, Michael
SR
East Lake
13.82m
45' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Lippett, Jaden
FR
Winter Haven
13.70m
44' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
4
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
13.41m
44' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Jackson, Wayne
JR
Haines City
13.36m
43' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
6
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
13.18m
43' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
10
Canguste, DJerry
SO
Haines City
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
11
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
12.52m
41' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
12
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
12.48m
40' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
13
Katz, Jack
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.38m
40' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
14
Katz, Jacob
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.26m
40' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Givens, Jordan
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Burgess, Devin
FR
George Jenkins
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
1
Tatis, Yeremi
SR
Gulf Coast
13.85m
45' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
2
White, Michael
SR
East Lake
13.82m
45' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
3
Lippett, Jaden
FR
Winter Haven
13.70m
44' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
4
Rhone, Aramoni
SR
Plant City
13.41m
44' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Jackson, Wayne
JR
Haines City
13.36m
43' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
6
Spaide, Dakota
SR
Gulf Coast
13.19m
43' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Lear, Elijah
SR
North Port
13.18m
43' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Brantley, Charles
SR
Venice
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Brice, Widson
SR
Gulf Coast
13.02m
42' 8.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
10
Ivey, Kiaame
SO
Armwood
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
11
Robinson Jr, Norvell
SR
North Port
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
12
Canguste, DJerry
SO
Haines City
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
13
Judah, Alex
SR
Newsome
12.52m
41' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Gadson, Jaylen
JR
Plant City
12.48m
40' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
15
Mach, Chase
JR
Bloomingdale
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
16
Katz, Jack
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.38m
40' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
17
Jones , Miles
JR
Strawberry Crest
12.32m
40' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
18
Kirkland, Aashton
SR
Durant
12.28m
40' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
19
Katz, Jacob
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.26m
40' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Givens, Jordan
JR
Palm Harbor University
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kerr, Aquila
SR
Haines City
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
2
Divvens, Kelsie
JR
George Jenkins
10.54m
34' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
3
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
10.53m
34' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Luke, Shanya
SR
Lennard
10.48m
34' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Matoska, Kendall
SR
Celebration
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
6
Hill, Mattilynn
SR
Plant City
10.25m
33' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Love, Kayla
SR
George Steinbrenner
10.16m
33' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Ayeni, Kehinde
FR
George Steinbrenner
10.12m
33' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Henderson, Zakhia
SR
East Ridge
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
9
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Grey, Tara
SO
Sickles
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Taylor, Mariah
FR
East Lake
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Irigoyen, Angeles
JR
Strawberry Crest
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Ferguson, Ireland
JR
Venice
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Bell, Maya
SR
Newsome
9.62m
31' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
16
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
1
Kerr, Aquila
SR
Haines City
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
2
Divvens, Kelsie
JR
George Jenkins
10.54m
34' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
3
St. Jean, Wildyana
SR
North Port
10.53m
34' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
4
Luke, Shanya
SR
Lennard
10.48m
34' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
5
Matoska, Kendall
SR
Celebration
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
6
Hill, Mattilynn
SR
Plant City
10.25m
33' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
7
Love, Kayla
SR
George Steinbrenner
10.16m
33' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
8
Ayeni, Kehinde
FR
George Steinbrenner
10.12m
33' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
9
Henderson, Zakhia
SR
East Ridge
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
9
Wyles, Haven
SO
Sarasota
10.03m
32' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Grey, Tara
SO
Sickles
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Taylor, Mariah
FR
East Lake
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
13
Irigoyen, Angeles
JR
Strawberry Crest
9.82m
32' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
14
Hill, Micahela
SO
East Lake
9.70m
31' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
15
Ferguson, Ireland
JR
Venice
9.68m
31' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
16
Vilsaint, Dalyah
SR
George Jenkins
9.66m
31' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
NWI
17
Bell, Maya
SR
Newsome
9.62m
31' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
18
Crane, Isabella
JR
Venice
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
19
Jaime, Emely
SR
Sickles
9.53m
31' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
20
Ohme, Caroline
FR
Newsome
9.41m
30' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
15.19m
49' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Jean-Denis, Marvin
SR
Gulf Coast
14.82m
48' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Jones, Larry
SO
Lakeland
14.14m
46' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
Watts, Darrius
SO
East Ridge
13.90m
45' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Thomas, Cornell
JR
Manatee
13.74m
45' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Ramsey, Trent
JR
East Lake
13.54m
44' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey
JR
Riverdale
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Williams, Azarius
JR
Bartow
13.10m
42' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
13.01m
42' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Robinson, Lanness
JR
Wharton
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
King, Charles
JR
Sickles
12.17m
39' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
12.07m
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
15.19m
49' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
Jean-Denis, Marvin
SR
Gulf Coast
14.82m
48' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
3
Jones, Larry
SO
Lakeland
14.14m
46' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
4
Watts, Darrius
SO
East Ridge
13.90m
45' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Thomas, Cornell
JR
Manatee
13.74m
45' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Ramsey, Trent
JR
East Lake
13.54m
44' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Jean-Baptiste, Jeffrey
JR
Riverdale
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Williams, Azarius
JR
Bartow
13.10m
42' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
9
Ward, Matt
JR
Celebration
13.08m
42' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Cassaway, Desavion
JR
Venice
13.03m
42' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
13.01m
42' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
13.00m
42' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Jenkins, Dylan
SR
Riverview (Sarasota)
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Fuller, DQ
SR
Lehigh
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Padilla, Jesus
SR
Gulf Coast
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Robinson, Lanness
JR
Wharton
12.53m
41' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
18
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
19
Cheshire, Joseph
JR
George Jenkins
12.23m
40' 1.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Milfort , Guerlens
SO
Lakeland
12.22m
40' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Simmons, Riley
SR
Lakewood Ranch
13.30m
43' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Barclay, Tyniece
JR
Manatee
11.78m
38' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Portell, Elizabeth
JR
Celebration
10.25m
33' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Perry, Joy
SR
Winter Haven
10.12m
33' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Howard, Haley
FR
Sarasota
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Washington, Jayla
SO
Lennard
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
9
Concepcion, Adriana
SR
East Ridge
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
10
Khalil, Maryam
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Marenda, Anastasia
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Bonga, Isansa
JR
Alonso
9.08m
29' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Wilkinson, Ally
SO
George Steinbrenner
9.08m
29' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Gay, Victoria
SR
Durant
8.99m
29' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
Lockner, Sydney
JR
Newsome
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Udom, Jessica
SR
East Ridge
8.77m
28' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Simmons, Riley
SR
Lakewood Ranch
13.30m
43' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Barclay, Tyniece
JR
Manatee
11.78m
38' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Portell, Elizabeth
JR
Celebration
10.25m
33' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Perry, Joy
SR
Winter Haven
10.12m
33' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
6
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Howard, Haley
FR
Sarasota
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Washington, Jayla
SO
Lennard
9.35m
30' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Concepcion, Adriana
SR
East Ridge
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Khalil, Maryam
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Townsend, Tyrah
SO
Gulf Coast
9.14m
30' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Marenda, Anastasia
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Wilkinson, Ally
SO
George Steinbrenner
9.08m
29' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Bonga, Isansa
JR
Alonso
9.08m
29' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Gay, Victoria
SR
Durant
8.99m
29' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
Whalen , Samantha
SR
East Lake
8.98m
29' 5.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
18
Winters, Jo
JR
Venice
8.96m
29' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Uvieghara, Michelle
SR
Palm Harbor University
8.95m
29' 4.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
20
Lockner, Sydney
JR
Newsome
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
45.84m
150' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
40.30m
132' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Castaneda, Luis
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.98m
131' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Morales, Matthew
SR
North Port
39.70m
130' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Milfort , Guerlens
SO
Lakeland
39.08m
128' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SR
Gulf Coast
38.90m
127' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
38.73m
127' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
38.07m
124' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
10
Birket, Logan
SR
George Jenkins
37.94m
124' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
11
Trezevant, James
SR
Plant
36.87m
120' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
Walters, Connor
JR
Alonso
36.78m
120' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Jefferson , Tyler
SO
Lakeland
35.05m
115' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Scott, Eric
SR
Riverview
33.63m
110' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
15
O'Brien, Charles
SO
Bloomingdale
33.56m
110' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
16
Homa, Connor
JR
Palm Harbor University
33.42m
109' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
1
Dindy, Gabriel
JR
Lakeland
45.84m
150' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
2
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
40.30m
132' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Castaneda, Luis
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
39.98m
131' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Morales, Matthew
SR
North Port
39.70m
130' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Migliarese, Nicholas
JR
Riverview
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Milfort , Guerlens
SO
Lakeland
39.08m
128' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
7
Pierre-Paul, Andy
SR
Gulf Coast
38.90m
127' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
8
Westmoreland, Paeten
FR
North Port
38.73m
127' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
King, Logan
SR
North Port
38.65m
126' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Kaldany, Tyler
JR
Gulf Coast
38.19m
125' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Torres, Jovani
JR
Plant City
38.07m
124' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
12
Birket, Logan
SR
George Jenkins
37.94m
124' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Shephard, Camron
SO
Riverdale
37.09m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Porter, Dalton
JR
Sarasota
37.08m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Trezevant, James
SR
Plant
36.87m
120' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Walters, Connor
JR
Alonso
36.78m
120' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Wood, Blake
SR
Lakewood Ranch
35.76m
117' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
18
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
35.40m
116' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Jefferson , Tyler
SO
Lakeland
35.05m
115' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Clayton, Makalynn
JR
Venice
35.00m
114' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, Madison
JR
Wharton
33.97m
111' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Foucault, Zarah
JR
Wharton
31.08m
102' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Hahn, Kaylee
SR
Plant City
30.99m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Thame, Jacqueline
JR
North Port
30.36m
99' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Simmons, Riley
SR
Lakewood Ranch
30.32m
99' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
29.87m
98' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Uvieghara, Michelle
SR
Palm Harbor University
29.03m
95' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Garrison, Rachel
SR
George Steinbrenner
28.55m
93' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.23m
92' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Washington, Jayla
SO
Lennard
26.06m
85' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Perry, Joy
SR
Winter Haven
25.61m
84' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
12
Lacey, Shyanne
JR
George Jenkins
24.49m
80' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
13
Cesar, Janiya
SO
Riverview
24.35m
79' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Portell, Elizabeth
JR
Celebration
24.32m
79' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Randolph, Yasmin
SO
Haines City
23.22m
76' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Campbell, Katya
SR
Bloomingdale
22.85m
75' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
1
Boyd, Madison
JR
Wharton
33.97m
111' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
2
Foucault, Zarah
JR
Wharton
31.08m
102' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
3
Hahn, Kaylee
SR
Plant City
30.99m
101' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Thame, Jacqueline
JR
North Port
30.36m
99' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
5
Simmons, Riley
SR
Lakewood Ranch
30.32m
99' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
29.87m
98' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Uvieghara, Michelle
SR
Palm Harbor University
29.03m
95' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
8
Garrison, Rachel
SR
George Steinbrenner
28.55m
93' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
28.23m
92' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Fischel, Rachel
SO
George Steinbrenner
26.93m
88' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
11
Terrero, Samantha
JR
Gulf Coast
26.72m
87' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Ayette, Audrey
JR
Venice
26.70m
87' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Howard, Haley
FR
Sarasota
26.55m
87' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Alvarez, Abigail
FR
Palm Harbor University
26.46m
86' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
Hightower, Zarriel
SO
Lehigh
26.11m
85' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Washington, Jayla
SO
Lennard
26.06m
85' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
17
Perry, Joy
SR
Winter Haven
25.61m
84' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Lachambre, Celeste
SR
Venice
25.57m
83' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Sanchez, Julia
JR
North Port
25.52m
83' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
20
Cross, Kaitlyn
SR
Riverdale
24.76m
81' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beebe, Jackson
SR
Gulf Coast
49.52m
162' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Knotts, Jackson
SR
Plant City
47.39m
155' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
45.46m
149' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
45.29m
148' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
44.34m
145' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
42.48m
139' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
De Haan, Jonathan
JR
Riverdale
42.05m
137' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
7
Derigo, Thomas
JR
Wharton
42.05m
137' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Grant, Garner
SR
Riverdale
41.75m
137' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
40.55m
133' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
11
Gerhardt , Christian
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.60m
129' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
12
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
39.57m
129' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Isbister, Nathaniel
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.35m
129' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Neira, Bruno
JR
Celebration
38.79m
127' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
15
Small, Coleby
JR
George Jenkins
38.53m
126' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Birket, Logan
SR
George Jenkins
37.29m
122' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Beebe, Jackson
SR
Gulf Coast
49.52m
162' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Knotts, Jackson
SR
Plant City
47.39m
155' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Austin, Amiir
JR
Newsome
45.46m
149' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
4
Rupe, Cameron
JR
George Jenkins
45.29m
148' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Mizell, Kaden
JR
Plant City
44.34m
145' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
6
Brennan, Nathan
SR
Durant
42.48m
139' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
7
Derigo, Thomas
JR
Wharton
42.05m
137' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
De Haan, Jonathan
JR
Riverdale
42.05m
137' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
9
Grant, Garner
SR
Riverdale
41.75m
137' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
10
Walker, Joseph
JR
Newsome
41.72m
136' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Kobetitsch, Ryan
SR
Lakewood Ranch
40.55m
133' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Shoplack, Brendan
JR
Gulf Coast
40.20m
131' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Dalmau, Marc
SO
Lakewood Ranch
40.01m
131' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
14
Gerhardt , Christian
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.60m
129' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
15
James, Michael
JR
Wharton
39.57m
129' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
16
Isbister, Nathaniel
SO
George Steinbrenner
39.35m
129' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
17
Konopka, Gavin
SR
East Bay
39.20m
128' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
18
Meisner, Matthew
JR
Riverview (Sarasota)
38.82m
127' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Neira, Bruno
JR
Celebration
38.79m
127' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
20
Small, Coleby
JR
George Jenkins
38.53m
126' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tippman, Jacey
SR
Venice
34.22m
112' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Hahn, Kaylee
SR
Plant City
32.92m
108' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
30.65m
100' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Lacey, Shyanne
JR
George Jenkins
29.50m
96' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Castro, Lisa
SR
Gulf Coast
28.30m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Fischel, Rachel
SO
George Steinbrenner
26.37m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Campbell, Katya
SR
Bloomingdale
26.25m
86' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Dillon , Sommer
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.96m
85' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Boyd, Paige
FR
Wharton
25.91m
85' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Stiens, Autumn
JR
Newsome
25.80m
84' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Council, Alex
FR
Venice
25.50m
83' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Scoggins, Cameron
JR
George Steinbrenner
25.05m
82' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
13
Matoska, Kendall
SR
Celebration
24.40m
80' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
14
Gay, Victoria
SR
Durant
23.43m
76' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
14
Claude, Duna
JR
Celebration
23.43m
76' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
16
Perry, Joy
SR
Winter Haven
20.99m
68' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
1
Tippman, Jacey
SR
Venice
34.22m
112' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
2
Hahn, Kaylee
SR
Plant City
32.92m
108' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
3
Hagopian, Gianna
SR
Lakewood Ranch
30.65m
100' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
4
Lacey, Shyanne
JR
George Jenkins
29.50m
96' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
5
Castro, Lisa
SR
Gulf Coast
28.30m
92' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
6
Fischel, Rachel
SO
George Steinbrenner
26.37m
86' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
7
Campbell, Katya
SR
Bloomingdale
26.25m
86' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
8
Dillon , Sommer
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.96m
85' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
9
Boyd, Paige
FR
Wharton
25.91m
85' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
10
Stiens, Autumn
JR
Newsome
25.80m
84' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021
11
Council, Alex
FR
Venice
25.50m
83' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
12
Armer, Marisa
SR
Manatee
25.08m
82' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
13
Scoggins, Cameron
JR
George Steinbrenner
25.05m
82' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 17, 2021
14
Sanchez, Julia
JR
North Port
24.50m
80' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
15
Townsend, Tyrah
SO
Gulf Coast
24.49m
80' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
16
Lowther, Susan
FR
Riverview (Sarasota)
24.44m
80' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
17
Matoska, Kendall
SR
Celebration
24.40m
80' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
18
Matthews, Autumn
FR
North Port
23.52m
77' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 17, 2021
19
Claude, Duna
JR
Celebration
23.43m
76' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2021
19
Gay, Victoria
SR
Durant
23.43m
76' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 7
Apr 20, 2021