FHSAA 2A Region 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 10.87 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
2 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 10.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.3
3 Clark, Brent SR Eastside 10.93 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.1
4 Wynn, Aaron SO Menendez 10.97 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 11.15 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 1.7
6 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 11.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Goldwire, Ron'Darius JR Santa Fe 11.25 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.9
8 Harris, David JR Mount Dora 11.26 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Reid, Deron SR Santa Fe 11.27 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
9 Williams, Antonio JR Cocoa 11.27 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
11 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
13 Clark, C'ontrae SO Palatka 11.32 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.8
14 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 11.35 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.3
15 Cohens, Kamari JR Palatka 11.37 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
16 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 11.38 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
17 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.42 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
18 Strachan, Arnold SO Eastside 11.43 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.2
19 Evans, Ronald SR Menendez 11.44 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 11.44 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 1.2
21 Serrano, Alejandro SR Villages 11.45 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.9
22 Bailey-Vice, Karlis JR Bishop Moore 11.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.8
23 Watkins, Leon SR Fort White 11.50 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
24 Denton, TySheem JR North Marion 11.52 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.5
24 Dollard, Jaden SR Astronaut 11.52 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
26 Bonds, Cameron SR Umatilla 11.55 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Williams, Abrie SR Palatka 11.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
28 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 11.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
29 Douglas, Walter JR Florida Deaf and Blind 11.58 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Newman, Hayden SO Palatka 11.58 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
31 Evans, Ja'Quim SO North Marion 11.59 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
32 ross, Oshawn (oj) JR Cocoa 11.62 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
33 Nelson, Q'juan SO Palatka 11.64 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.8
34 White lll, Billy SO Santa Fe 11.65 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.9
35 Latham, Izaya SR Fort White 11.67 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Miller, Phillip JR P. K. Yonge 11.67 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.7
35 Porter, Jordan SO Atlantic (PO) 11.67 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
38 Baptist , Lincoln FR Montverde Academy 11.68 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
38 Lincoln, Trevellis FR Astronaut 11.68 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
40 Edwards, Taurus SR Titusville 11.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.7
41 Passmore, Roderris SO Palatka 11.70 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.8
42 Hopkins, Marcus SO Cocoa 11.71 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
43 Brown, Tabias SO Menendez 11.72 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
43 Caito, Antonio SO Astronaut 11.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
43 Dumas, Chavaris FR Interlachen 11.72 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
43 Torres, Abreon JR Astronaut 11.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
47 Moffitt, Trevor JR South Sumter 11.73 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
48 Kane, Matthew SR Windermere Prep 11.74 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.5
48 Lee, Larry FR Astronaut 11.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
48 Shelton, Daniel SR West Shore 11.74 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
48 Williams, Micheal SO P. K. Yonge 11.74 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
52 Parker, Walter SO Titusville 11.76 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
53 Miller, Tavion SR Palatka 11.77 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.1
54 Foster, Chris FR North Marion 11.78 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.6
55 Morrison, Marc JR Bishop Moore 11.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
56 Giles, Devin SO Cocoa 11.80 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Griffin, Ja'lan SO Umatilla 11.80 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
56 Mcckay, Yarnell SO P. K. Yonge 11.80 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
56 McMinn, Sam SO Bishop Moore 11.80 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
60 Hick, Ja`Quez JR Cocoa 11.81 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
61 Bratcher, Seth SR Menendez 11.82 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.5
61 Crankfield, Janiero JR Bishop Moore 11.82 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
61 Jenkins, Deion SR Eastside 11.82 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
61 Williams, Jontez SO P. K. Yonge 11.82 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
65 McGlon Jr., Kendrick SR Santa Fe 11.83 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
65 Fournet, Ross SR Windermere Prep 11.83 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.4
65 Leonard, James SR West Shore 11.83 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
65 Samuel, Jamarian JR Trinity Catholic 11.83 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -3.2
65 Welch, Herbert SR Mount Dora 11.83 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
70 Armitage, Aramion SO P. K. Yonge 11.84 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
71 Dewese, JeLonte' JR North Marion 11.85 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -2.8
72 Mellado, Bryce SR Villages 11.86 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.9
73 Smith, Davion JR South Sumter 11.87 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
74 Ballard, Richard JR Atlantic (PO) 11.88 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.6
74 Brothers, Semaje SO Cocoa 11.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
76 Johnson, Leighton SR West Shore 11.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
76 Pratt, Calvin FR Cocoa 11.89 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
78 Dixon, Kenney JR Astronaut 11.90 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
78 Jafet, Jack JR Bishop Moore 11.90 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
78 Jordan, Seager JR Palatka 11.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -4.9
81 Jones, Kohl JR Menendez 11.91 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
82 Wilson, Marshel JR Tavares 11.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
83 Clark, Travon FR Eastside 11.93 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.9
84 Cole, Tyler FR Tavares 11.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
84 James, Omarea JR Trinity Catholic 11.94 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.1
86 Williams, Payton SR Mount Dora 11.95 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
87 Green, Isaiah SR Mount Dora 11.96 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
88 Clay, Austin SR Edgewood 11.97 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
88 Evalina, Anthony JR Eustis 11.97 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
88 Jones, Owen SO West Shore 11.97 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
91 Daniels, Tyreek SO Titusville 11.99 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Miller, Garhett JR South Sumter 11.99 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
91 Spafford, Jacob JR Lake Highland Prep 11.99 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
94 Diggs, Kolby SO Umatilla 12.00 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
94 Holmes, Xavier FR Cocoa 12.00 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
94 Qin, David SR Trinity Prep 12.00 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
97 Edwards, Jaden FR Eastside 12.01 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
98 Combs, Eddie FR Satellite 12.02 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
99 Thomas, Jaleal SO P. K. Yonge 12.03 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
100 Calcano, Willie FR Bishop Moore 12.05 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 12.20 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
2 Tyson, Liana FR Cocoa 12.23 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
3 Henderson, Ke'Aria JR North Marion 12.24 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.3
4 Valentines, Cartashous JR Palatka 12.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.7
5 Reed, Zuriel FR P. K. Yonge 12.56 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
6 Aybar, Yolanda JR Melbourne Central Catholic 12.64 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
7 Joseph, Shakeria SO Atlantic (PO) 12.66 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
8 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 12.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
8 Thomas, Shunteria FR Cocoa 12.75 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
10 Lawrence, Jasmyn JR Eustis 12.76 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
11 McGruder, Ellah SR Interlachen 12.84 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
12 Strappier, Ahleeyah SR Newberry 12.91 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.4
13 McMullen, Madison JR Montverde Academy 13.05 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.8
14 Sutton, Kaylee SR Menendez 13.07 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
15 Rainey, Kalea SO Eustis 13.10 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
16 Williams-Biglow, Malaysia SO Eastside 13.14 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.9
17 Valdez, Kijionea Eastside 13.20 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
18 Jefferson, Julia"Anna FR Cocoa 13.25 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
19 Shelton, Laura SO West Shore 13.28 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
20 Marshall, Kaleo JR Newberry 13.31 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
20 Watkins, Olivia SO Santa Fe 13.31 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
22 Ogedengbe, Peace SR Eastside 13.37 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
23 Starling , Zariah SO Eustis 13.41 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
24 Anderson, Keondre Williston 13.42 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
25 McGuire, Madison SR Trinity Prep 13.43 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
26 Ford, Re'niya FR Villages 13.46 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 6.0
27 Nichols, Ermonie FR North Marion 13.47 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -3.8
28 Tompkins, Grace SO Menendez 13.48 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
29 Madden, Isabella JR Umatilla 13.50 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
30 Brown, Paris Eastside 13.54 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
31 Edwards, Samiya FR Palatka 13.55 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
32 Gainey, Destiny SR Santa Fe 13.57 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.8
32 Stewart, Robin FR Menendez 13.57 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
34 Goodwin, Amanda SO Menendez 13.59 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Uzoma , Princess SR Montverde Academy 13.60 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.8
36 Mosley, Makayla FR Titusville 13.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.2
36 Pierre, Jackie JR Mount Dora 13.62 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
38 Kelly, Catherine SR Satellite 13.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
38 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 13.64 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
40 Galeano, Daniella JR Bishop Moore 13.65 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
40 Sinkler, Emma SO North Marion 13.65 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.7
40 Sweet, Trinity JR West Shore 13.65 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
43 Collins, Jylah Williston 13.67 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
44 Harp, Maggie SO Cocoa 13.68 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 McMullen , Madison Montverde Academy 13.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.4
46 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 13.72 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
47 Newsome, Grace JR Bishop Moore 13.74 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.0
48 Padgett, Yanari FR Atlantic (PO) 13.78 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.4
49 Hernandez, Claribel SO Villages 13.81 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.8
50 Howard, Amari FR Palatka 13.82 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
51 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah FR Eastside 13.87 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.7
51 Latham, Sanaa JR Fort White 13.87 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.7
53 Chen, Katherine JR Montverde Academy 13.88 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.7
54 Jones, Journey 8 Lincoln Park 13.90 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.5
54 Perry, Ambiance SO Palatka 13.90 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
56 Washington, Shyanna SO Astronaut 13.91 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
57 Reid, India JR Santa Fe 13.92 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.8
58 Harvey, Shamere SO Astronaut 13.93 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
58 Mccrae, Zion 7 P. K. Yonge 13.93 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.7
58 Ricketson, Payton JR Villages 13.93 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
61 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke JR Satellite 13.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.3
61 Newboldt, Mezmariah SO Eustis 13.94 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
63 Nesmejanova, Karolina JR Menendez 13.95 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
63 Sakuma, Lily FR Astronaut 13.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
65 Lewis, Mia SO Cocoa 13.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
66 Baronville, Samari FR Bishop Moore 13.99 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
67 Flowers, Jaliyah JR Cocoa 14.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
67 Webster , Madison JR Space Coast 14.05 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
69 McClendon , Dannyelle SO Melbourne Central Catholic 14.09 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
70 Parks, Jaylah SR Cocoa 14.10 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
71 Brown, Daqueisha SR Eustis 14.11 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
72 Smth, K'niyah JR Santa Fe 14.12 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
73 Allen, Janeil SO Eastside 14.13 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
73 Barkley, Azurea SR Satellite 14.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
75 Brothers, Taliyah FR Cocoa 14.14 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Kruel, Peyton FR Bishop Moore 14.14 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
77 Miller, Jesse SR Edgewood 14.16 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
78 Brown, Anchalee JR Mount Dora 14.17 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
78 Harp, Shovonne 7 Cocoa 14.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.3
80 Nguyen , Krystena SO Melbourne Central Catholic 14.20 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
81 Barnett, Summer 8 P. K. Yonge 14.22 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
81 Rellevent, Queen SO Eastside 14.22 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -0.3
83 Greene, Rose FR North Marion 14.24 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.0
84 Williams, Kayla SO Tavares 14.25 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
85 Sodhi, Jasleen FR Windermere Prep 14.31 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.4
85 Taylor, Anyhia FR Mount Dora 14.31 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
87 Mayo , Niliyah SO Cocoa 14.32 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
88 Ward-Nutt, Alyssa JR Trinity Prep 14.34 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
89 Parrow, Lauren JR Trinity Catholic 14.35 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 -1.0
89 Ritsema, Madison FR P. K. Yonge 14.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -4.4
91 Dixon, Jhmiah 7 Cocoa 14.36 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
91 Donnelly, Kendal JR Lake Highland Prep 14.36 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
91 Williams, Kiyana JR Santa Fe 14.36 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
94 Beckford, Ariah 8 Cocoa 14.38 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
94 Leak, Jermiah SO Astronaut 14.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.8
96 Vera, Desiree SR South Sumter 14.39 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
97 Gibson, Emma JR Mount Dora 14.40 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.7
97 Kimpel, Sheyenne JR Tavares 14.40 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
99 Andal, Abigail FR Villages 14.42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.6
99 English, Sydney SO P. K. Yonge 14.42 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 21.68 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.6
2 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 21.70 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Hamilton, Jaren FR P. K. Yonge 22.18 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
4 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 22.47 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
5 Prude, Rios FR Astronaut 22.60 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
6 Goldwire, Ron'Darius JR Santa Fe 22.76 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.4
7 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 22.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
8 Williams, Antonio JR Cocoa 23.00 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
9 Wynn, Aaron SO Menendez 23.01 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 23.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
10 Harris, David JR Mount Dora 23.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
12 Griffin, Ja'lan SO Umatilla 23.15 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 23.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
14 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 23.19 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
15 Reid, Deron SR Santa Fe 23.27 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 23.28 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.0
17 Lincoln, Trevellis FR Astronaut 23.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
18 Bonds, Cameron SR Umatilla 23.49 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
19 Mackey, Jaden 8 Lincoln Park 23.53 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
20 Bailey-Vice, Karlis JR Bishop Moore 23.55 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
21 Wilson, Trevor SR South Sumter 23.58 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
22 Jonas, Chris SO Newberry 23.60 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.4
23 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 23.68 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
24 Baptist , Lincoln FR Montverde Academy 23.70 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.5
25 Watkins, Leon SR Fort White 23.72 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
26 Strachan, Arnold SO Eastside 23.73 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.7
27 Dollard, Jaden SR Astronaut 23.74 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
27 Leonard, James SR West Shore 23.74 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
29 Dumas, Chavaris FR Interlachen 23.75 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
30 Jones, Owen SO West Shore 23.76 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
30 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 23.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
32 Clark, C'ontrae SO Palatka 23.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
33 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 23.78 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
34 Crankfield, Janiero JR Bishop Moore 23.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
34 Williams, Jontez SO P. K. Yonge 23.79 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.6
36 Armitage, Aramion SO P. K. Yonge 23.80 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.6
37 Kelly, Nolan 8 Cocoa 23.83 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
38 Parker, Walter SO Titusville 23.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
39 McNair, Jamel JR North Marion 23.86 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -2.4
40 Miller, Phillip JR P. K. Yonge 23.87 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.7
41 Nelson, Q'juan SO Palatka 23.89 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.6
42 Hawkins, Cedrick FR Cocoa 23.90 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Clay, Austin SR Edgewood 23.91 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
43 Newman, Hayden SO Palatka 23.91 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.7
43 Serrano, Alejandro SR Villages 23.91 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
46 Ballard, Richard JR Atlantic (PO) 23.94 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
47 White lll, Billy SO Santa Fe 23.95 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.6
48 Payne, Damian JR Satellite 23.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
49 McGlon Jr., Kendrick SR Santa Fe 23.99 Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
49 Latham, Izaya SR Fort White 23.99 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
51 Evans, Ronald SR Menendez 24.00 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Green, Isaiah SR Mount Dora 24.03 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
53 Washington, Amarion SO Atlantic (PO) 24.05 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
54 Lee, Larry FR Astronaut 24.10 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
55 Henry, Paul SO Titusville 24.11 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Hopkins, Marcus SO Cocoa 24.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
57 Welch, Herbert SR Mount Dora 24.15 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
58 James, Omarea JR Trinity Catholic 24.22 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -2.2
58 Williams, Zavien JR Windermere Prep 24.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.8
60 Denton, TySheem JR North Marion 24.24 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -2.4
61 Brothers, Semaje SO Cocoa 24.25 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
62 Jafet, Jack JR Bishop Moore 24.30 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.7
62 Williams, Aundry FR Interlachen 24.30 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
64 Caito, Antonio SO Astronaut 24.32 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
65 Morrison, Marc JR Bishop Moore 24.34 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
66 Cole, Tyler FR Tavares 24.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.8
67 wojciechowski, lakota JR Cocoa 24.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.1
68 Moffitt, Trevor JR South Sumter 24.45 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
68 Spafford, Jacob JR Lake Highland Prep 24.45 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.8
70 Cucuzza, Salvatore SR Menendez 24.48 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
71 Feggins, Lamaris SO Eastside 24.55 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -3.6
72 Hawkins, Samarae JR Cocoa 24.57 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
73 Cohens, Kamari JR Palatka 24.59 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.4
73 Mcckay, Yarnell JR P. K. Yonge 24.59 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
75 Clark, Travon FR Eastside 24.60 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
76 Wilson, Marshel JR Tavares 24.62 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.6
77 Rojas, Audric FR Villages 24.64 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.3
78 Anderson, Jaden SO Eustis 24.65 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
79 Skaggs, Alex SO West Shore 24.67 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Grimes, Jaylen SO Satellite 24.69 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.1
81 Jenkins, Deion SR Eastside 24.72 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.4
82 Reynonce, Queny SO Eustis 24.73 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
82 Spikes, Cesar SR Eustis 24.73 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
84 Schofeild, Peyton FR Atlantic (PO) 24.74 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
85 Adam, Andres Lake Highland Prep 24.83 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.1
86 Evalina, Anthony JR Eustis 24.84 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
87 Kromash, Peyton SO Edgewood 24.85 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Thomas, Jaleal SO P. K. Yonge 24.85 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.8
89 Kim, Wes JR Trinity Prep 24.87 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 4.2
89 Williams, Micheal SO P. K. Yonge 24.87 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.9
91 Young, Ryan JR West Shore 24.89 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
92 Givens, Johnathan SO Palatka 24.92 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 0.7
93 Crawford, Nathan JR Eastside 24.97 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
93 Davis, Ricky JR Titusville 24.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
95 Williams, Romell FR North Marion 24.98 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
96 Jordan, Seager JR Palatka 25.00 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.6
97 Williams, Romell SO North Marion 25.02 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -3.6
98 Epps, Corey SO Atlantic (PO) 25.05 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
99 Jones, Kohl JR Menendez 25.08 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Bouey, Rashawn FR Trinity Prep 25.09 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 25.18 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
2 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 25.22 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
3 Godbolt, Reva JR Interlachen 25.29 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Reed, Zuriel FR P. K. Yonge 25.30 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.3
5 Knowles, Domanique SR Cocoa 25.54 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
6 Joseph, Shakeria SO Atlantic (PO) 26.02 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -1.0
7 Valentines, Cartashous JR Palatka 26.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.8
8 Tyson, Liana FR Cocoa 26.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.1
9 Presley, Nymera FR P. K. Yonge 26.64 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.3
10 Thomas, Shunteria FR Cocoa 26.80 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
11 McGruder, Ellah SR Interlachen 26.98 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
11 Sutton, Kaylee SR Menendez 26.98 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
13 Harper, Hailey SR Trinity Catholic 27.02 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
14 Rainey, Kalea SO Eustis 27.05 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
15 Strappier, Ahleeyah SR Newberry 27.17 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.7
16 Williams-Biglow, Malaysia SO Eastside 27.18 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.9
17 Sakuma, Lily FR Astronaut 27.27 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
18 Valdez, Kijionea Eastside 27.34 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.4
19 Harp, Maggie SO Cocoa 27.39 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
20 Richmond, Sarah SR Trinity Catholic 27.56 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.3
21 Ford, Re'niya FR Villages 27.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
22 Marshall, Kaleo JR Newberry 27.70 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.7
23 Shelton, Laura SO West Shore 27.72 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
24 McGuire, Madison SR Trinity Prep 27.81 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
25 Washington, Shyanna SO Astronaut 27.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
26 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 27.90 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
27 Gainey, Destiny SR Santa Fe 27.93 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.9
28 Brown, Paris Eastside 27.98 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
29 Clark, Amber SO Lincoln Park 28.15 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.6
30 Howard, Amari FR Palatka 28.17 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
31 Moore, Skylar SO Trinity Catholic 28.26 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.3
32 McMullen, Madison JR Montverde Academy 28.27 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.9
33 Newsome, Grace JR Bishop Moore 28.28 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.4
34 Watkins, Olivia SO Santa Fe 28.40 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 1.7
35 Bain, Jessica 7 P. K. Yonge 28.46 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
36 Aybar, Yolanda JR Melbourne Central Catholic 28.49 Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
37 Stewart, Robin FR Menendez 28.52 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
38 Matson, Raliyah FR Palatka 28.58 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.6
39 Sinkler, Emma SO North Marion 28.61 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
40 Edwards, Samiya FR Palatka 28.64 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 1.5
41 Jackson, Kennedy JR Bishop Moore 28.69 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
42 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah FR Eastside 28.74 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 1.7
42 Uzoma , Princess SR Montverde Academy 28.74 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.2
44 Ricketson, Payton JR Villages 28.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
45 Hartman, Sofia SR Satellite 28.80 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
46 Sorensen, Payton JR Lake Highland Prep 28.83 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.0
47 Tompkins, Grace SO Menendez 28.85 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
48 Pierre, Jackie JR Mount Dora 28.88 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
49 Webster , Madison JR Space Coast 28.90 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
50 Padgett, Yanari FR Atlantic (PO) 28.93 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
51 Latham, Sanaa JR Fort White 28.97 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
52 Perry, Ambiance SO Palatka 29.01 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
53 Baronville, Samari FR Bishop Moore 29.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
53 Smth, K'niyah JR Santa Fe 29.02 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.4
55 Nunez, Val Mary JR Eustis 29.05 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
56 Harvey, Shamere SO Astronaut 29.06 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
57 Trejo, Briana JR Tavares 29.09 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
58 Hernandez, Claribel SO Villages 29.18 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.3
59 Newboldt, Mezmariah SO Eustis 29.19 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
60 Ritsema, Madison FR P. K. Yonge 29.20 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
60 Goodwin, Amanda SO Menendez 29.20 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
62 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella JR Titusville 29.23 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
62 Harp, Shovonne 7 Cocoa 29.23 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
64 McClendon , Dannyelle SO Melbourne Central Catholic 29.26 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
65 Galeano, Daniella JR Bishop Moore 29.28 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.7
66 Donnelly, Kendal JR Lake Highland Prep 29.33 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
67 Ranajala, Brown Williston 29.37 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
68 Allen, Janeil SO Eastside 29.38 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020 1.7
69 Garvey, Danielle SR Keystone Heights 29.42 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
70 Barnett, Summer 8 P. K. Yonge 29.43 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.0
70 Kruel, Peyton FR Bishop Moore 29.43 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
72 Andal, Abigail FR Villages 29.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
73 Gibson, Emma JR Mount Dora 29.48 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.4
74 Beckford, Ariah 8 Cocoa 29.55 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
75 Alfreus, Venessa SO Eustis 29.64 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
75 Gonzalez , Evelin SR Edgewood 29.64 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
77 Beausejour-Joseph, Yasmine SO Lincoln Park 29.65 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
78 McWilliams, Tianna JR Lincoln Park 29.69 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
79 Henry , Reagan SO Melbourne Central Catholic 29.76 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Yared, Hannah SO Trinity Prep 29.82 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
81 Jamya, Douglas FR Palatka 29.90 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
82 Williams, Yasmyne SO Eastside 29.91 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
83 Williams, Kayla SO Tavares 29.92 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
84 Nguyen , Krystena SO Melbourne Central Catholic 29.94 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
85 Hunt, Zion SO Lincoln Park 29.97 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
86 Dixon, Jhmiah 7 Cocoa 29.99 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Leak, Jermiah SO Astronaut 30.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
88 Watson, Raniyah FR Tavares 30.01 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
89 Palceski, Ella JR Trinity Prep 30.04 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
90 Gant , Sawyer 7 Montverde Academy 30.06 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.7
91 Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa 8 Fort White 30.09 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
92 Morgan, Shabrydis FR South Sumter 30.12 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
93 High, Julia SO Windermere Prep 30.13 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.8
94 Ellis, Taylor 7 P. K. Yonge 30.14 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.7
95 Moore, Amarhi SR Atlantic (PO) 30.18 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Garcia, Ana SO Edgewood 30.19 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
96 Parrow, Lauren JR Trinity Catholic 30.19 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
98 Young, Ahmya 8 Halifax Academy 30.20 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
99 Horn, Marisa SO Cocoa Beach 30.22 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
100 Lazenby, Mikayla JR South Sumter 30.25 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 48.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 49.09 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Hamilton, Jaren FR P. K. Yonge 49.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 51.14 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
5 Spires, Trace SO Santa Fe 51.31 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
6 Prude, Rios FR Astronaut 51.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 Fetters, Christopher SR Windermere Prep 52.05 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 52.23 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Robinson, Jeffrey SR Atlantic (PO) 52.30 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Ingram, Cornelius 7 P. K. Yonge 52.50 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Wilson, Warren SO Newberry 52.56 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
12 Smith, Davion JR South Sumter 52.72 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
13 Giles, Devin SO Cocoa 52.87 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
14 Newman, Hayden SO Palatka 52.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Grimes, Jaylen SO Satellite 53.04 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Passmore, Roderris SO Palatka 53.22 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
16 Watkins, Leon SR Fort White 53.22 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
18 Perkins, Shawn SR Williston 53.62 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
18 Skaggs, Alex SO West Shore 53.62 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
20 Porter, Jordan SO Atlantic (PO) 53.71 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
21 Reed, Samuel JR South Sumter 53.78 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Solby, Reece JR Bishop Moore 53.78 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
23 Myers, Noah SR Tavares 53.93 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
24 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 54.09 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 White lll, Billy SO Santa Fe 54.11 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
26 Engel, Bryce FR Eustis 54.12 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
27 Fournet, Ross SR Windermere Prep 54.18 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Johnson, Dylan SR Edgewood 54.19 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
29 McNair, Jamel JR North Marion 54.22 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
30 Young, Trevor SR Atlantic (PO) 54.33 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Richardson, Josh JR Montverde Academy 54.50 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
32 Spafford, Jacob JR Lake Highland Prep 54.52 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Drennan, Miles SO Tavares 54.79 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Wise, Matthew SO P. K. Yonge 54.95 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
35 Feggins, Lamaris SO Eastside 55.05 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
36 Nelson, Q'juan SO Palatka 55.14 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
37 Aguiler, Vidal SO Villages 55.22 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
38 Raucci, Matthew FR Tavares 55.29 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
39 Jones, Owen SO West Shore 55.35 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
40 Edgecombe, Jaden SO Cocoa 55.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
41 Wilson, Trevor SR South Sumter 55.40 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Moran, Ryan Cocoa Beach 55.41 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
43 Payne, Jerry SR Keystone Heights 55.47 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
44 Caldwell, Joshua JR Lincoln Park 55.58 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
45 Quiroz, Emilio SR Melbourne Central Catholic 55.70 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
46 Thomas, Treyvon JR Satellite 55.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
47 Adams, Seth JR Villages 55.77 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
48 Wyatt, Austin SR Villages 55.78 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
49 Babington, Jackson JR Tavares 55.80 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Fronk , Andrew FR Melbourne Central Catholic 55.86 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
51 Lee, Larry FR Astronaut 55.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
52 Peterson, Jack SR Eustis 55.95 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
53 Williams, Aundry FR Interlachen 55.96 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
54 Merced, Luis SO Florida Deaf and Blind 55.97 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
55 Adams, Seth JR South Sumter 55.99 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
56 McKinney, Jovan FR Space Coast 56.18 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
57 Osborne, Tyrese SR Cocoa 56.35 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Valverde, Bryce SR West Shore 56.36 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
59 Murray, Dennis 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 56.59 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
60 Sexton, Sebastian JR Eustis 56.60 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
61 Dailey, Clinton SR Eastside 56.61 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
61 Smereczynsky, Javin SO Florida Deaf and Blind 56.61 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
63 Drennan, Ephraim SR Tavares 56.72 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
64 Dobbs, Calleb FR Cocoa 56.76 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
65 Calhoun, Jayden FR Astronaut 56.82 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
66 Eggleston, Leland JR Bishop Moore 56.92 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Wright, Latavion FR Palatka 57.02 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
68 McGriff, Jacobe SO Melbourne Central Catholic 57.04 Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
69 Causey, Cody SO Astronaut 57.06 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
70 Smith, Sam SO Palatka 57.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
71 Martin, Davis JR Windermere Prep 57.14 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
72 Vitito, Christopher SO Montverde Academy 57.17 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
73 Mavin, Brenden SO Eastside 57.29 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
74 Miller, Brayden FR Bishop Moore 57.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
75 Latham, Izaya SR Fort White 57.43 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
76 Goodlick, Gavin JR Satellite 57.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
77 Kelly, Nolan 8 Cocoa 57.61 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
78 Wilson, Omarion JR Palatka 57.63 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
79 Kane, Matthew SR Windermere Prep 57.65 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
80 Cook, William JR Montverde Academy 57.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
81 Haight, Broch FR Newberry 57.79 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
82 Ettinger, Liam SR Newberry 57.80 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
82 Jordan, Seager JR Palatka 57.80 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
82 Roth, Jackson SR Windermere Prep 57.80 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
85 Rushing, Jerome SO South Sumter 57.81 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
86 Anzalone, Anthony FR Palatka 57.86 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
87 Clark, C'ontrae SO Palatka 57.87 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
88 Senner, Riley SO Mount Dora 57.88 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
89 Courter, Sam JR Menendez 57.96 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
90 Davis, Joshua SO Titusville 58.01 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
91 Barry, Brandon JR Umatilla 58.02 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
91 Schofeild, Peyton FR Atlantic (PO) 58.02 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
93 Krebs, Tyler SO Mount Dora 58.05 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
94 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 58.11 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
95 Satar, Keyven JR Windermere Prep 58.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
96 Fontus, Alix SR Eustis 58.15 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
97 Vento, Diego SR West Shore 58.17 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Hinckley, Brady FR Tavares 58.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
99 Young, Dylan SO North Marion 58.26 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
100 Farrell, Dylin SO Titusville 58.43 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reed, Zuriel FR P. K. Yonge 56.64 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
2 Godbolt, Reva JR Interlachen 57.86 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
3 Richmond, Sarah SR Trinity Catholic 1:00.22 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
4 Joseph, Shakeria SO Atlantic (PO) 1:00.77 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Jones, Kahdia JR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.71 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Brown, Paris Eastside 1:02.83 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
7 Tomlinson, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 1:03.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
8 Ogedengbe, Peace SR Eastside 1:03.45 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
9 Jackson, Kennedy JR Bishop Moore 1:03.61 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Gilbert, Lee-Ann JR Eustis 1:04.06 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
11 Warren, Michaela Williston 1:04.15 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
12 Weathers, Anna Grace SR North Marion 1:04.59 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
13 Williams, Kiyana JR Santa Fe 1:04.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
14 Woods, Iyanna JR Palatka 1:05.03 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Wright, Chloe FR Lincoln Park 1:05.06 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
16 Aybar, Yolanda JR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:05.10 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
17 Malabuyo, Ella FR Trinity Prep 1:05.73 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Kruel, Peyton FR Bishop Moore 1:05.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
19 Rolle, Cerina SO Eustis 1:05.97 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
20 Bain, Jessica 7 P. K. Yonge 1:05.99 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
21 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 1:06.01 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Hunsaker, Brooke JR Satellite 1:06.06 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Bryant, Ja'Aliyah FR Eastside 1:06.21 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
24 Sorensen, Payton JR Lake Highland Prep 1:06.26 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Brasko, Alyssa FR Bishop Moore 1:06.41 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
26 Tyson, Liana FR Cocoa 1:06.45 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Foster, Ava FR Tavares 1:06.47 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Henry , Reagan SO Melbourne Central Catholic 1:06.48 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
29 Jaimes, Elizabeth SO South Sumter 1:06.49 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Coyle, Shaye 8 West Shore 1:06.57 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
31 Gale, Melissa 8 Lincoln Park 1:07.16 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
32 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella JR Titusville 1:07.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
33 Harp, Maggie SO Cocoa 1:07.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
34 Harp, Shovonne 7 Cocoa 1:07.60 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
35 Andal, Abigail FR Villages 1:07.73 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
36 Trejo, Briana JR Tavares 1:07.74 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
37 Dessauer, Ava SO Edgewood 1:07.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
38 Cornell , Anna Grace SO Melbourne Central Catholic 1:07.95 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
39 Madris, Olivianne SR Eustis 1:08.24 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
40 Williams , Sapphire SO Cocoa 1:08.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
41 Foley, Caitlin SO Mount Dora 1:08.50 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
42 Garvey, Danielle SR Keystone Heights 1:08.57 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Fortmayer, Aubrey SO Satellite 1:08.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
44 Casey, Ann SO Windermere Prep 1:08.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
45 Ritsema, Madison FR P. K. Yonge 1:08.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
46 Newman, Yasmin SO P. K. Yonge 1:09.03 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
47 Mulligan, Mackenzie SO Tavares 1:09.06 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
48 Blackwelder, Riley SO P. K. Yonge 1:09.17 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
49 Neal, Tamalisha SO South Sumter 1:09.22 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
50 Clary, Emma FR Fort White 1:09.45 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
51 Ford, Alleah FR Palatka 1:09.53 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
52 Sands, Kalyn JR Edgewood 1:09.91 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
53 Leak, Jermiah SO Astronaut 1:09.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
54 Miranda, Mirabella JR Windermere Prep 1:09.93 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
55 Edwards, Samiya FR Palatka 1:10.02 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
56 Desai, Kayla FR Lake Highland Prep 1:10.07 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
57 Giffing, Olivia FR Tavares 1:10.22 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 Ward-Nutt, Alyssa JR Trinity Prep 1:10.30 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
59 Lewis, Sarah SO Eustis 1:10.33 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
60 Beckford, Ariah 8 Cocoa 1:10.39 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
61 Dixon, Jhmiah 7 Cocoa 1:10.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
62 Heasley, Alyssa FR Titusville 1:10.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
63 Shaffer, Jessie FR Cocoa Beach 1:10.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
64 Youmas, Jailynn SR Menendez 1:10.94 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
65 Hunter, Alivia JR Newberry 1:11.11 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
66 Logan, Kelly Ann SO West Shore 1:11.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
67 Early, Hayden FR Bishop Moore 1:11.20 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
68 Fronk , Abigail JR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:11.25 Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
68 Hyland, Peyton FR Mount Dora 1:11.25 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
70 Ruman, Olivia FR Tavares 1:11.29 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
71 Gant , Sawyer 7 Montverde Academy 1:11.31 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
72 Mendez, Natali JR Umatilla 1:11.35 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
73 Lazenby, Rachel JR South Sumter 1:11.38 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
74 Gilbert, Ava FR Eustis 1:11.40 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
75 Mueller, Andrea SO Edgewood 1:11.53 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
76 Howard, Amari FR Palatka 1:11.65 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
77 Slaughter, Krishanti FR Titusville 1:11.66 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
78 Moore, Darriana JR Newberry 1:11.69 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
79 Moore, Amarhi SR Atlantic (PO) 1:11.94 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
80 Barrial, Brianna SO Edgewood 1:12.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
81 Padgett, Yanari FR Atlantic (PO) 1:12.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
82 Latham, Sanaa JR Fort White 1:12.19 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
83 Fore, Ava SO Trinity Catholic 1:12.20 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
84 Gaydar, Erin SO Edgewood 1:12.26 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
85 Lestrange, Emilie JR Melbourne Central Catholic 1:12.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
86 Johnson, Nyla JR Mount Dora 1:12.96 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
87 Wheeler, Lana Lake Highland Prep 1:13.27 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Miller-Feichtinger, Rayne JR Titusville 1:13.31 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
89 Kulikov, Claudia SO Menendez 1:13.33 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
90 Gubler, Olivia FR Mount Dora 1:13.67 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
91 Yared, Hannah SO Trinity Prep 1:13.78 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
92 Harris, Kirsten SO Menendez 1:13.96 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
93 Cembruch, Kamryn 8 Fort White 1:14.23 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
94 Mercer, Rudi FR Space Coast 1:14.35 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
95 Jamya, Douglas FR Palatka 1:14.36 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
96 Nguyen, Lilly SO Trinity Prep 1:14.43 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
97 Hovsepian, Lindsey SO Keystone Heights 1:14.61 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Handley, Briana JR Menendez 1:14.84 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
99 Alvarez, Eunice SO North Marion 1:14.85 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
100 Clemmons, Danecia Eastside 1:14.97 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel JR Satellite 1:58.66 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Burns, Graeme JR Satellite 1:59.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
3 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 2:00.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
4 Fetters, Christopher SR Windermere Prep 2:00.62 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Kraver, Josh SR Satellite 2:00.73 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Stern, Josh JR Satellite 2:00.85 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Lestrange, Brendan SR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:01.43 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
8 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 2:01.78 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SO Bishop Moore 2:02.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Phillips, Jai SR Lake Highland Prep 2:02.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
11 Manning, David SR Trinity Prep 2:03.12 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
12 Grimaud , Armani SR Montverde Academy 2:03.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Skaggs, Alex SO West Shore 2:05.14 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
14 Grosz, Aiden SO Eastside 2:05.42 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Sow, Emile SR Eastside 2:05.55 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Wilson, Justin SO Satellite 2:05.99 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
17 Valverde, Bryce SR West Shore 2:06.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
18 Myers, Noah SR Tavares 2:06.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Kenoyer, Ty SR Lake Highland Prep 2:06.92 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Steger, Colby SR Satellite 2:07.36 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
21 Obrien, Torin SR Satellite 2:07.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
22 Wilson, Warren SO Newberry 2:07.51 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
23 Giles, Devin SO Cocoa 2:07.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
24 Caldwell, Kevante SR Atlantic (PO) 2:08.02 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
25 Wyatt, Austin SR Villages 2:08.07 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
26 Raucci, Matthew FR Tavares 2:08.45 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
27 Babington, Jackson JR Tavares 2:08.52 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
28 Basford, Nathaniel SR Satellite 2:08.54 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
29 Foltyn, Kaesen SR Titusville 2:08.63 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
30 Adams, Seth JR Villages 2:08.64 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
31 Moran, Ryan Cocoa Beach 2:08.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
32 Cheatham, Kai SR Cocoa Beach 2:09.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
33 Walton, Joshua SR Lake Highland Prep 2:09.54 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Harvey, Austin JR Cocoa 2:09.92 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
35 Kryc, Daniel SO Astronaut 2:10.21 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
36 Lofing, Blake SR Santa Fe 2:10.29 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
37 Rivera, Dylan JR Mount Dora 2:10.63 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
38 Williams, Jack Lake Highland Prep 2:10.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
39 Mason, Aidan SO Satellite 2:10.96 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
40 Rathbun, Matthew JR Lake Highland Prep 2:11.03 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Machinski, Tate SR Montverde Academy 2:11.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
42 Torres, Anecio Newberry 2:11.77 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
43 Nailos, Heath SR Montverde Academy 2:11.80 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
44 Spires, Trace SO Santa Fe 2:11.84 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
45 Mahorner, Andrew FR Satellite 2:11.93 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
46 Gomez, Aaron SR North Marion 2:12.63 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
47 Carpenter, Nick SO Trinity Prep 2:12.64 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
48 Bellamy, James JR Palatka 2:12.70 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
49 Passmore, Roderris SO Palatka 2:13.20 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
50 Lisman, Marcus JR Bishop Moore 2:13.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
51 Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando SR Mount Dora 2:13.55 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
52 Law, Dayton SO Satellite 2:13.85 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
53 Roth, Jackson SR Windermere Prep 2:13.90 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
54 Mchugh, Brandon SR Astronaut 2:14.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
55 Sexton, Sebastian JR Eustis 2:14.16 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
56 Ettinger, Liam SR Newberry 2:14.84 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
57 Cook, William JR Montverde Academy 2:15.15 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
58 Maris, George FR Satellite 2:15.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
59 Kalra, Ian SO Cocoa Beach 2:15.24 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Morales, Andon SO Astronaut 2:15.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
61 Sherman, Barry FR Atlantic (PO) 2:15.48 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
62 Walker, Caleb JR North Marion 2:15.62 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
63 Seamen, Jaden JR Astronaut 2:15.91 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
64 Livermoore, Braden FR Astronaut 2:16.06 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
65 Langford, Austin JR Eustis 2:16.28 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
66 Oliver, Samuel JR West Shore 2:17.48 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
67 Rassler, Jeffrey FR Satellite 2:17.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
68 Geiger, Dylan JR Satellite 2:17.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
69 Matthias, Greer JR Eastside 2:17.85 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
70 Butler , Lucas FR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:18.09 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
71 Cheng, Cooper SO West Shore 2:18.60 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 Collignon, Kenan SR Tavares 2:18.72 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
73 Jones, Ryan FR Menendez 2:18.94 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
74 Davis, Stephen JR Space Coast 2:19.02 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
75 Slattery-Snavely, Keani SR Space Coast 2:19.15 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
76 Ortiz, Matthew SO Santa Fe 2:19.18 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
77 Sardella, Ian SO Edgewood 2:19.33 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
78 Daughtry, Chase SO Fort White 2:19.66 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
79 Ivanescu, Michael JR Windermere Prep 2:19.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
80 Jones, Malachi SR Titusville 2:19.98 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
81 Drennan, Miles SO Tavares 2:20.21 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
82 Benjamin, Jalen SO North Marion 2:20.26 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
83 Griffin, Tyler 8 Keystone Heights 2:20.57 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
84 Rodriguez, Justin FR Mount Dora 2:21.00 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
85 Flemmings, Jahir SO Eustis 2:21.02 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
86 Shircliff, John JR Bishop Moore 2:21.03 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
87 couey, bryce SO Keystone Heights 2:21.12 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
88 Tandy, Mason JR Atlantic (PO) 2:21.16 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
89 Romero, Cody JR Trinity Catholic 2:21.45 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
90 Nesmith, Nicolas SO Montverde Academy 2:21.50 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
91 Alvarez Ovando, Nestor 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 2:21.57 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
92 Chapman, Logan FR Space Coast 2:21.78 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
93 Davis, Isaac FR Menendez 2:21.84 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
94 Davies, Bradley JR Tavares 2:21.85 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
95 Delia, Adrian FR West Shore 2:21.91 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
96 Aguiler, Vidal SO Villages 2:22.17 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
97 Braun, Dain SO Villages 2:22.18 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
98 Brauman, Breadan SO Palatka 2:22.20 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
99 Wilson, Omarion JR Palatka 2:22.23 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
100 Jekabsons, Alek FR Satellite 2:22.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hiers, Brianna JR Montverde Academy 2:26.32 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Lavrador, Julia JR Satellite 2:26.68 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Williams, Camryn JR Keystone Heights 2:27.80 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
4 White, Karah FR Montverde Academy 2:28.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Phillips, Kheli JR Lake Highland Prep 2:29.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Hibbard, Katie JR Satellite 2:30.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 Cardwell, Kendyl JR Montverde Academy 2:30.36 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Driscoll, Elizabeth SO Trinity Prep 2:32.54 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
9 Foley, Caitlin SO Mount Dora 2:33.60 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
10 Byron, Llia FR Villages 2:34.63 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
11 Jaszczak, Paige SO Titusville 2:34.65 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Denson, Khianni FR Atlantic (PO) 2:35.43 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
13 Kraver, Kaylee SO Satellite 2:36.60 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Albright, Lucy SR Trinity Prep 2:36.68 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
15 Gilmore, Breann SO Santa Fe 2:36.94 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
16 Montalvo, Adriana SR Tavares 2:37.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Weathers, Anna Grace SR North Marion 2:38.75 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
18 Blackwelder, Riley P. K. Yonge 2:39.21 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Craig, Anna SO Satellite 2:39.40 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Maddox, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 2:39.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
21 Mulligan, Mackenzie SO Tavares 2:40.58 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Moler, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 2:40.61 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
23 Youmas, Jailynn SR Menendez 2:40.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
24 Turbyfill, Taitem JR Trinity Prep 2:41.10 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
25 Barbaza , Zarrah SO Montverde Academy 2:41.60 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Bennett, Grace Cocoa Beach 2:41.60 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Nesmith, Natalie FR Montverde Academy 2:41.72 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
28 Fronk , Abigail JR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:42.14 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
29 Godbolt, Reva JR Interlachen 2:42.15 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
30 Chauncey, Kierra SR Interlachen 2:42.52 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Coyle, Shaye 8 West Shore 2:44.48 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
32 Kirchner, Jessica JR Bishop Moore 2:44.56 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 McKenzie, Maya SO Satellite 2:45.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
34 Newman, Natalie 7 Lake Highland Prep 2:46.04 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Orbell, Kelly SR Satellite 2:46.16 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
36 Joseph, Shakeria SO Atlantic (PO) 2:46.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Switzer, Alexa SO North Marion 2:46.34 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
38 Phillips, Shelby JR Keystone Heights 2:46.70 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
39 Sands, Kalyn JR Edgewood 2:46.93 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
40 Baumhover, Kari JR Edgewood 2:46.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
41 Casey, Ann SO Windermere Prep 2:47.27 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
42 Meyers, Caroline SO Satellite 2:47.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
43 Hyland, Peyton FR Mount Dora 2:47.78 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
44 Henry, Madison JR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:48.53 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
45 Miller, Salah FR Menendez 2:48.96 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
46 Wolpert, Natalie JR Eastside 2:49.38 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
47 Davis, Hannah FR Mount Dora 2:49.82 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
48 Williams, Reese 8 Lincoln Park 2:50.95 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
49 Lopez, Keryelit FR Titusville 2:51.04 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
50 Tunkas, Abigail SO Menendez 2:51.13 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
51 Mills, Alexis SO Astronaut 2:51.35 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
52 Ruman, Olivia FR Tavares 2:51.67 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
53 Harris, Carleigh FR Eustis 2:51.86 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Angell, Zoe JR Satellite 2:51.94 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
55 Collyer, Maya JR Astronaut 2:52.04 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
55 Simmons, Giselle FR Villages 2:52.04 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
57 Escobedo, Emily FR Eustis 2:52.34 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
58 Dubon, Quiriat SO North Marion 2:52.35 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
59 Sarah, Raucci FR Tavares 2:52.64 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
60 Noack, Caroline FR Cocoa Beach 2:53.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
61 Fuller, Anndersn 6 Fort White 2:53.25 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
62 Li, Patricia Eastside 2:53.42 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
63 Foster, Ava FR Tavares 2:53.57 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
64 Woodward, Emma SO Lake Highland Prep 2:53.72 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
65 Lestrange, Abbey JR Melbourne Central Catholic 2:53.76 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
66 Richards, Peyton FR Lake Highland Prep 2:54.02 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Sperry, Ryleigh SO Montverde Academy 2:54.18 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
68 Browning, Eliana JR Astronaut 2:54.51 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
69 McCarty, Olivia JR Lake Highland Prep 2:54.80 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
70 Brasko, Brianna JR Bishop Moore 2:54.97 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
71 Hunter, Alivia Newberry 2:55.10 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
72 Hilmes, Ashley SO West Shore 2:55.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
73 Maynor, Rylie FR Mount Dora 2:55.76 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
74 Hage, Eve FR Bishop Moore 2:55.84 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
75 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella JR Titusville 2:55.95 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
76 Holycross, Keirra 8 Lincoln Park 2:56.24 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
77 Yacuzzo, Rachael JR South Sumter 2:56.52 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
78 Zheng, Ivy SO West Shore 2:57.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
79 Jones, Kahdia JR Atlantic (PO) 2:57.96 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
80 Nealy, Makari FR Palatka 2:58.00 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
81 Reinhold, Riley SO Menendez 2:58.13 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
82 Fernandez Smith, Anastasja 8 P. K. Yonge 2:58.14 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
83 Echavarria, Jorgelina JR Trinity Prep 2:58.16 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
84 Bowman, Naomi FR Satellite 2:58.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
85 Ford, Alleah FR Palatka 2:58.54 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
86 Mynster, Britney FR Keystone Heights 2:58.55 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Freeman, Marina 7 P. K. Yonge 2:58.84 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
88 Concha, Marley SO Menendez 2:58.98 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
89 Major, Ariel FR Lincoln Park 2:59.88 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
90 Daley, Ella Kate JR Villages 2:59.93 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
91 Triola, Daneille FR Trinity Catholic 3:00.01 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
92 Burton, Miya FR Space Coast 3:00.85 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
93 Clark, Stacey JR Astronaut 3:01.16 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
94 Williams , Sapphire SO Cocoa 3:01.42 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Aziz, Layla SO Montverde Academy 3:01.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
96 Ferguson, Phoenix SO North Marion 3:02.29 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
97 Gilbert, Ava FR Eustis 3:02.34 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
98 Arellano , Neomi FR South Sumter 3:02.53 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
99 Dasher, Brianna FR Palatka 3:02.98 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Sumner, Sarah FR Astronaut 3:03.01 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel JR Satellite 4:16.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 OBrien, Gavin SR Astronaut 4:19.04 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
3 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 4:19.14 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
4 Kraver, Josh SR Satellite 4:19.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
5 Wilson, Justin SO Satellite 4:19.56 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 Stern, Josh JR Satellite 4:24.71 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
7 Cheek, Brayden JR West Shore 4:27.01 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
8 Lestrange, Brendan SR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:28.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Steger, Colby SR Satellite 4:31.99 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Cheatham, Kai SR Cocoa Beach 4:33.98 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
11 Kryc, Daniel SO Astronaut 4:34.70 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
12 Carpenter, Nick SO Trinity Prep 4:34.76 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
13 Manning, David SR Trinity Prep 4:35.16 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
14 Sow, Emile SR Eastside 4:35.96 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
15 Phillips, Jai SR Lake Highland Prep 4:36.33 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Dickinson, Luke SR Satellite 4:37.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Mason, Aidan SO Satellite 4:37.39 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
18 Law, Dayton SO Satellite 4:37.47 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
19 Lightman, Isaac JR Lake Highland Prep 4:37.61 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Rooplal, Darnell JR Atlantic (PO) 4:38.16 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
21 Wyatt, Austin SR Villages 4:39.49 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Oliver, Samuel JR West Shore 4:40.12 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
23 Rivera, Nicholas SR Villages 4:43.72 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
24 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 4:43.84 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
25 Mahorner, Andrew FR Satellite 4:44.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
26 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SO Bishop Moore 4:45.64 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
27 Miller, Jack JR Trinity Prep 4:47.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
28 Harvey, Austin JR Cocoa 4:48.04 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
29 Cardwell, Colton FR Montverde Academy 4:48.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
30 Lisman, Marcus JR Bishop Moore 4:49.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
31 Basford, Nathaniel SR Satellite 4:49.35 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Foltyn, Kaesen SR Titusville 4:50.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
33 Rassler, Jeffrey FR Satellite 4:51.10 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
34 Cummins, Walker SR Satellite 4:51.34 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
35 Makkena, Taneesh JR Lake Highland Prep 4:52.05 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Kenoyer, Ty SR Lake Highland Prep 4:52.10 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Chapman, Logan FR Space Coast 4:52.28 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
38 Matthias, Greer JR Eastside 4:53.22 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
39 Williams, Jack Lake Highland Prep 4:53.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
40 Delia, Adrian FR West Shore 4:54.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
41 Adams, Seth JR Villages 4:55.87 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
42 Josephs, Brant FR Windermere Prep 4:55.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Parks, Noah FR Bishop Moore 4:56.32 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
44 Coyle, Cody JR Trinity Prep 4:57.15 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
45 Kelbert, Ian JR Menendez 4:57.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
46 Butler , Lucas FR Melbourne Central Catholic 4:57.46 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
47 Bellamy, James JR Palatka 4:57.47 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
48 Braun, Dain SO Villages 4:57.98 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
49 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo SR North Marion 4:58.34 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
50 Shaban , Cooper 8 Montverde Academy 4:58.38 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
51 Flores-Rodriguez , Francisco Ian SR P. K. Yonge 4:58.55 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
52 Lofing, Blake SR Santa Fe 4:58.96 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
53 Tabin, Carter FR Astronaut 4:58.99 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
54 Bonell, Caleb JR Cocoa Beach 4:59.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
55 Canterberry, Cody SO North Marion 4:59.23 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
56 Sardella, Ian SO Edgewood 4:59.39 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
57 Jones, Malachi SR Titusville 4:59.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
58 Torres, Anecio Newberry 4:59.54 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
59 Rathbun, Matthew Lake Highland Prep 4:59.68 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Jones, Ryan FR Menendez 4:59.76 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
61 Glynn, Dylan FR Satellite 5:00.32 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
62 Prakash, Aetant FR Trinity Prep 5:00.60 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
63 Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando SR Mount Dora 5:00.78 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
64 Maris, George FR Satellite 5:00.79 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
65 Kalra, Ian SO Cocoa Beach 5:01.58 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
66 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 5:01.76 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
67 Shaw, Tyler SO Keystone Heights 5:02.24 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
68 Geiger, Dylan JR Satellite 5:02.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
69 Drennan, Ephraim SR Tavares 5:02.99 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
70 Thomas, Evin SO Astronaut 5:03.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
71 Aziz, Andrew SR Montverde Academy 5:03.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
72 Hill, Jeffrey JR Trinity Prep 5:03.43 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
73 Caldwell, Kevante SR Atlantic (PO) 5:03.79 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
74 Langford, Austin JR Eustis 5:04.35 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
75 Nesmith, Nicolas SO Montverde Academy 5:04.70 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
76 Ortiz, Matthew SO Santa Fe 5:05.04 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
77 Hernandez, Adrian SO Lake Highland Prep 5:05.22 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
77 Worthington, Tyler JR Titusville 5:05.22 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
79 Ahl, Matthew SO Trinity Prep 5:06.10 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
80 Jones, Riley FR Titusville 5:06.88 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
81 Niemann, Quinn FR Bishop Moore 5:07.65 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
82 Davies, Bradley JR Tavares 5:07.78 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
83 Rivera, Dylan JR Mount Dora 5:08.05 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
84 Canterberry, Nathan SO North Marion 5:08.11 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
85 Waggoner, Carson FR Satellite 5:08.54 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
86 Drennan, Miles SO Tavares 5:08.61 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
87 Courter, Sam JR Menendez 5:08.88 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
88 O'Connor, Carlos FR Trinity Prep 5:09.99 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
89 Dubon, Josue JR North Marion 5:10.64 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
90 Miryala , Dave SR Montverde Academy 5:10.68 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
91 Obrien, Torin SR Satellite 5:10.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
92 Pettyjohn, Ethan SO Santa Fe 5:11.20 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
93 Petrella, Andrew SR Trinity Catholic 5:12.30 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
94 Line, Preston FR Lake Highland Prep 5:12.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
95 Sherman, Barry SO Atlantic (PO) 5:12.36 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
96 Jiang, Richard SO Eastside 5:12.42 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
97 Townsend, Christopher JR Edgewood 5:12.96 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
98 Sexton, Sebastian JR Eustis 5:13.52 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
99 Griffin, Tyler FR Keystone Heights 5:13.88 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
100 Lutchansky, Noah FR Satellite 5:14.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 5:12.49 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
2 Williams, Camryn JR Keystone Heights 5:14.54 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Cardwell, Kendyl JR Montverde Academy 5:15.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Lavrador, Julia JR Satellite 5:20.48 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
5 Morrison , Avery JR Montverde Academy 5:21.53 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Hiers, Brianna JR Montverde Academy 5:23.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
7 Jaszczak, Riley SO Titusville 5:25.73 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
8 Lorey, Emma SR Bishop Moore 5:26.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 White, Karah FR Montverde Academy 5:30.04 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Phillips, Kheli JR Lake Highland Prep 5:33.86 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Coyle, Shaye 8 West Shore 5:34.73 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
12 Hibbard, Katie JR Satellite 5:34.92 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
13 Turbyfill, Taitem JR Trinity Prep 5:37.13 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Jaszczak, Paige SO Titusville 5:38.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
15 Montalvo, Adriana SR Tavares 5:42.73 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Kraver, Kaylee SO Satellite 5:42.76 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 Moler, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 5:44.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
18 Craig, Anna SO Satellite 5:46.17 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
19 Pisello, Alaina JR Trinity Prep 5:47.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Blumenfeld, Sofia SR Trinity Prep 5:48.28 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
21 Wilhelm, Emily JR Trinity Prep 5:48.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
22 Brauman , Jayci SO Montverde Academy 5:49.61 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Kirchner, Jessica JR Bishop Moore 5:50.09 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Anderson, Ariel JR Santa Fe 5:50.96 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
25 Foley, Caitlin SO Mount Dora 5:52.60 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
26 Driscoll, Elizabeth SO Trinity Prep 5:55.31 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
27 Davey, Emma JR Trinity Prep 5:57.15 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
28 Todd, Vanessa 7 Fort White 6:00.33 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
29 Lorraine, Madden FR Satellite 6:01.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
30 Meyers, Caroline SO Satellite 6:03.03 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
31 McKenzie, Maya SO Satellite 6:03.80 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
32 Weathers, Anna Grace SR North Marion 6:03.91 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Bennett, Grace Cocoa Beach 6:05.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
34 Richards, Peyton FR Lake Highland Prep 6:05.83 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
35 Dubon, Quiriat SO North Marion 6:06.46 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
36 Orbell, Kelly SR Satellite 6:07.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
37 Mitzlaff, Tessa FR Space Coast 6:07.46 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
38 Ward, Nicole JR Lake Highland Prep 6:07.94 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Lane, Jacey 7 Lincoln Park 6:08.34 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
40 Hilmes, Ashley SO West Shore 6:08.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
41 Mulligan, Mackenzie SO Tavares 6:08.99 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
42 Cornett, Lahela 8 Lincoln Park 6:09.48 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
43 McAnally, Lauren FR Trinity Prep 6:09.71 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
44 Sperry, Ryleigh SO Montverde Academy 6:10.08 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
45 Byron, Llia FR Villages 6:10.89 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
46 Nesmith, Natalie FR Montverde Academy 6:11.35 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
47 Davis, Hannah FR Mount Dora 6:11.66 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Kemp, Olivia SO Menendez 6:11.80 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
49 Zagorini, Fiona SR Mount Dora 6:12.99 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
50 Angell, Zoe JR Satellite 6:13.47 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Bowman, Naomi FR Satellite 6:14.55 Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
52 Sarah, Raucci FR Tavares 6:15.45 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
53 Li, Patricia Eastside 6:17.41 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
54 Oliver, Emily FR West Shore 6:18.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
55 Newman, Natalie 7 Lake Highland Prep 6:19.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
56 Akins, Macy JR Lake Highland Prep 6:19.12 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
57 Woodward, Emma SO Lake Highland Prep 6:19.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
58 Angel, Maddison FR Edgewood 6:20.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
59 Kortman, Ava SO Trinity Prep 6:20.59 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
60 Mills, Alexis SO Astronaut 6:20.72 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
61 Phillips, Haley SR Keystone Heights 6:20.81 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Wolpert, Natalie JR Eastside 6:21.17 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
63 Noack, Caroline FR Cocoa Beach 6:21.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
64 Hunter, Alivia Newberry 6:22.12 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
65 Zheng, Ivy SO West Shore 6:23.21 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
66 Fernandez Smith, Anastasja 8 P. K. Yonge 6:24.42 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
67 Miller, Salah FR Menendez 6:25.43 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
68 Sumner, Sarah FR Astronaut 6:26.43 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
69 Graetz, Katherine SO Santa Fe 6:27.16 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
70 Blackwelder, Riley P. K. Yonge 6:27.21 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
71 Steen, Ella SO Santa Fe 6:27.64 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
72 Rodriguez, Hannah JR Trinity Catholic 6:28.13 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
73 Echavarria, Jorgelina JR Trinity Prep 6:28.30 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
74 Reinhold, Riley SO Menendez 6:29.25 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
75 Drawdy, Morgan 8 Lincoln Park 6:29.41 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
76 Bills, Sophia FR Edgewood 6:30.02 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
77 Ricks, Marisa FR Cocoa Beach 6:30.46 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
78 Moore, Lauren JR Lake Highland Prep 6:30.53 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
79 Myers, Juliet SO Trinity Prep 6:30.69 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
80 Lin, Sophia 8 Keystone Heights 6:31.62 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
81 Holton, Makenzy FR Santa Fe 6:32.73 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
82 Concha, Marley SO Menendez 6:32.80 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
83 Weiner, Astrid JR Menendez 6:33.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
84 Chandler, Lydia JR Tavares 6:33.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
85 Monroe, Skylar 8 Lincoln Park 6:36.19 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
86 Riley, Jocelyn FR P. K. Yonge 6:36.67 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
87 Orlando, Madeline FR Bishop Moore 6:40.22 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Baumhover, Kari JR Edgewood 6:42.23 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
89 Murill, Paige JR Titusville 6:43.34 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
90 Mynster, Britney FR Keystone Heights 6:43.54 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
91 Stradinger, Delaney FR Villages 6:43.78 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
92 Friedel, Brissa FR Astronaut 6:44.39 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
93 Escobedo, Emily FR Eustis 6:45.21 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
94 Aziz, Layla SO Montverde Academy 6:45.68 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
95 Albright, Lucy SR Trinity Prep 6:46.32 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
96 Bigney, Jaiden SO Trinity Prep 6:47.20 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
97 Keane, Isabel FR Lincoln Park 6:48.11 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
98 Hopkins, Hailey 6 Lincoln Park 6:48.71 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
99 Shaw, Lauren Eastside 6:49.09 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
100 Burton, Miya FR Space Coast 6:50.45 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Montague, Gabriel JR Satellite 9:06.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 9:24.78 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Wilson, Justin SO Satellite 9:25.49 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Kraver, Josh SR Satellite 9:29.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Cheek, Brayden JR West Shore 9:37.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Stern, Josh JR Satellite 9:42.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
7 Steger, Colby SR Satellite 9:43.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Manning, David SR Trinity Prep 9:44.60 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 OBrien, Gavin SR Astronaut 9:49.43 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Carpenter, Nick SO Trinity Prep 9:57.70 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Sow, Emile SR Eastside 9:59.49 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
12 Phillips, Jai SR Lake Highland Prep 10:00.50 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Mason, Aidan SO Satellite 10:02.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
14 Cheatham, Kai SR Cocoa Beach 10:05.94 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Law, Dayton SO Satellite 10:09.65 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Wyatt, Austin SR Villages 10:15.24 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
17 Rooplal, Darnell JR Atlantic (PO) 10:18.00 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Miller, Jack JR Trinity Prep 10:18.30 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
19 Dickinson, Luke SR Satellite 10:24.42 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
20 Cardwell, Colton FR Montverde Academy 10:24.47 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
21 Chapman, Logan FR Space Coast 10:25.80 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Cummins, Walker SR Satellite 10:26.58 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 Kryc, Daniel SO Astronaut 10:26.93 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
24 Lestrange, Brendan SR Melbourne Central Catholic 10:31.05 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
25 Lightman, Isaac Lake Highland Prep 10:34.90 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Mahorner, Andrew FR Satellite 10:36.64 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
27 Matthias, Greer JR Eastside 10:37.45 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
28 Williams, Jack Lake Highland Prep 10:37.60 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Flores-Rodriguez , Francisco Ian SR P. K. Yonge 10:38.04 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
30 Lofing, Blake SR Santa Fe 10:44.54 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
31 Oliver, Samuel JR West Shore 10:46.45 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Coyle, Cody JR Trinity Prep 10:47.25 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
33 Sall, Colton SR Cocoa Beach 10:50.46 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
34 Lisman, Marcus JR Bishop Moore 10:50.72 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Makkena, Taneesh JR Lake Highland Prep 10:51.59 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
36 Braun, Dain SO Villages 10:51.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Aziz, Andrew SR Montverde Academy 10:52.20 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
38 Glynn, Dylan FR Satellite 10:54.02 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
39 Prakash, Aetant FR Trinity Prep 10:54.77 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
40 Parks, Noah FR Bishop Moore 10:56.79 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Rathbun, Matthew JR Lake Highland Prep 11:00.57 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Lutchansky, Noah FR Satellite 11:04.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
43 Miller, Emerson SO Eastside 11:06.41 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
44 Tibbets, Tommy Cocoa Beach 11:07.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
45 Rivera, Nicholas SR Villages 11:08.07 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
46 Rassler, Jeffrey FR Satellite 11:10.30 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
47 Sherman, Barry FR Atlantic (PO) 11:11.23 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
48 Hutchins, Matthew SO Astronaut 11:13.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
49 Waggoner, Carson FR Satellite 11:13.28 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
50 Geiger, Dylan JR Satellite 11:13.59 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
51 Hill, Jeffrey JR Trinity Prep 11:14.45 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
52 Canterberry, Cody SO North Marion 11:14.47 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
53 Shaban , Cooper 8 Montverde Academy 11:14.81 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
54 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo SR North Marion 11:15.14 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
55 Canterberry, Nathan SO North Marion 11:15.56 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
56 Courter, Sam JR Menendez 11:16.27 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
57 Jones, Malachi SR Titusville 11:17.37 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
58 Petrella, Andrew SR Trinity Catholic 11:18.63 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
59 Bonell, Caleb JR Cocoa Beach 11:20.74 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
60 Weisner, Burke FR Satellite 11:22.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
61 Shaw, Tyler SO Keystone Heights 11:23.85 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
62 Line, Preston FR Lake Highland Prep 11:23.87 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Kelbert, Ian JR Menendez 11:27.20 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
64 Russell, Zachery FR Atlantic (PO) 11:27.76 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
65 Bell, Mitchell SR Villages 11:28.18 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
66 Arroyo , Joshua JR Villages 11:28.57 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
67 Coen , Lucas 7 Montverde Academy 11:32.60 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
68 Worthington, Tyler JR Titusville 11:33.02 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
69 Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold FR Fort White 11:42.11 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
70 Gillan, Luc FR Menendez 11:46.03 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
71 Bailey, Jackson SO Astronaut 11:47.06 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
72 Collignon, Kenan SR Tavares 11:48.69 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
73 Davies, Bradley JR Tavares 11:51.09 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
74 Pullakhandam, Venkata FR Lake Highland Prep 11:54.19 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
75 Bossenberry, Gabe SO Satellite 11:54.87 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
76 Mello, Wyatt FR Trinity Prep 11:55.04 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
77 Steger, Ben SO Satellite 11:59.48 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
78 Jekabsons, Alek FR Satellite 11:59.78 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
79 Giuliani, Devon 8 West Shore 12:02.43 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
80 Maxik, Dylan SO West Shore 12:13.52 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
81 Brett, Joshua JR Menendez 12:14.20 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
82 Clark, William JR Menendez 12:16.25 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
83 Sweeney, Nicholas SO Bishop Moore 12:20.27 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
84 Daughtry, Chase SO Fort White 12:20.43 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
85 Lewis, Brandon SO Palatka 12:25.23 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
86 Provencher, Noah JR Windermere Prep 12:25.42 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
87 Hunter, Liam SO Newberry 12:27.45 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
88 Torres, Roberto FR Florida Deaf and Blind 12:27.49 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
89 Foxman, Cooper SO Atlantic (PO) 12:28.20 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
90 Baumgarten, Robert SO Lincoln Park 12:28.65 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
91 Myers, Nile FR Mount Dora 12:32.95 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
92 Olalde, Adam SO Interlachen 12:34.54 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
93 Anzalone, Anthony FR Palatka 12:39.04 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
94 Del Mundo, Jared SO Eustis 12:43.52 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
95 Kelly, Aidan FR Cocoa Beach 12:45.72 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
96 Davis, Travis SO Space Coast 12:55.95 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
97 Camacho, Nicholas SO Eastside 13:02.57 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
98 Davis, Isaac FR Menendez 13:09.91 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
99 Purkerson, Jack JR West Shore 13:10.24 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
100 Alvarez Ovando, Nestor 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 13:10.55 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Camryn JR Keystone Heights 11:24.19 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 11:29.86 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
3 Morrison , Avery JR Montverde Academy 11:39.18 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 Jaszczak, Riley SO Titusville 11:56.97 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
5 Lavrador, Julia JR Satellite 12:08.50 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
6 Jaszczak, Paige SO Titusville 12:15.67 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
7 Turbyfill, Taitem JR Trinity Prep 12:15.98 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
8 Montalvo, Adriana SR Tavares 12:19.87 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Coyle, Shaye 8 West Shore 12:20.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
10 Lorey, Emma SR Bishop Moore 12:27.06 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Kraver, Kaylee SO Satellite 12:36.57 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
12 Craig, Anna SO Satellite 12:37.73 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
13 Newman, Natalie 7 Lake Highland Prep 12:39.06 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Gividen, Nika 8 Edgewood 12:42.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
15 Brauman , Jayci SO Montverde Academy 12:45.69 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
16 Lorraine, Madden FR Satellite 12:53.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 Angell, Zoe JR Satellite 12:55.26 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
18 Wilhelm, Emily JR Trinity Prep 12:58.45 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 McAnally, Lauren FR Trinity Prep 13:05.84 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Sarah, Raucci FR Tavares 13:11.13 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
21 Zagorini, Fiona SR Mount Dora 13:26.16 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
22 Ward, Nicole JR Lake Highland Prep 13:28.10 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Todd, Vanessa 7 Fort White 13:32.20 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
24 Oliver, Emily FR West Shore 13:39.45 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
25 Richards, Peyton FR Lake Highland Prep 13:42.98 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Dubon, Quiriat SO North Marion 13:44.19 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
27 Haukoos, Anna Grace FR Eustis 13:46.73 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Gibson, Astrid 8 West Shore 13:47.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
29 Ricks, Marisa FR Cocoa Beach 13:48.46 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
30 Meyers, Caroline SO Satellite 13:50.47 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
31 McKenzie, Maya SO Satellite 13:52.41 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
32 Kortman, Ava SO Trinity Prep 13:54.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 McCaul, Paige FR Bishop Moore 14:06.61 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Aziz, Layla SO Montverde Academy 14:07.20 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
35 Mitzlaff, Tessa FR Space Coast 14:10.71 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
36 Weiner, Astrid JR Menendez 14:12.19 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
37 Lane, Jacey 7 Lincoln Park 14:21.59 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
38 Bennett, Grace Cocoa Beach 14:26.77 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
39 Bailly, Sophia SO West Shore 14:28.92 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
40 Lin, Sophia 8 Keystone Heights 14:30.18 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Hage, Eve FR Bishop Moore 14:34.89 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Hopkins, Hailey 6 Lincoln Park 14:34.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
43 Shaw, Lauren Eastside 14:38.93 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
44 Bowman, Naomi FR Satellite 14:48.24 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Monroe, Skylar 8 Lincoln Park 14:51.52 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
46 Murill, Paige JR Titusville 14:56.65 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
47 Keane, Isabel FR Lincoln Park 14:59.93 Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
48 Sumner, Sarah FR Astronaut 15:14.77 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
49 Moore, Lauren JR Lake Highland Prep 15:41.29 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
50 Warren, Michaela Williston 15:49.15 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
51 Mynster, Marie JR Keystone Heights 15:52.61 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
52 Baker, Caroline FR Eustis 15:55.77 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
53 Bird in Ground, Xandraya JR Fort White 16:15.77 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
54 Tunkas, Abigail SO Menendez 16:32.02 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Presley, Nymera FR P. K. Yonge 15.62 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
2 Sutton, Kaylee SR Menendez 15.83 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
3 Williams, Yasmyne SO Eastside 16.55 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.2
4 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 16.84 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
5 Lewis, Mia SO Cocoa 17.04 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
6 Bryant, Brookette SO Villages 17.26 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
7 Richason-Bugg, Sydney SR Villages 17.37 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
8 Fells, Diovinne SR Palatka 17.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
9 Yared, Hannah SO Trinity Prep 17.96 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.4
10 Rocker, Daija SO South Sumter 17.97 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
11 Parks, Jaylah SR Cocoa 17.99 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
12 Mullins, Riley SO Lincoln Park 18.53 Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020 0.9
13 Newman, Yasmin SO P. K. Yonge 18.61 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.6
14 Moore, Skylar SO Trinity Catholic 18.65 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.7
15 Weaver, Alexa SO West Shore 18.90 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
16 Massey, Taylor JR Menendez 18.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
17 Dyer, Anna Kate JR Bishop Moore 19.58 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.6
18 Chauncey, Kierra SR Interlachen 19.62 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
19 Chauvin, Elise SO West Shore 19.69 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
20 Leslie, Deandria FR Tavares 20.08 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.6
21 Lestrange, Emilie JR Melbourne Central Catholic 20.11 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
22 Reddick, Soriah SO Cocoa 20.28 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
23 Koester, Mariah FR Mount Dora 20.43 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
24 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella SO Edgewood 20.55 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
25 Gillette, Alexa FR Bishop Moore 20.57 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
26 Groom, Sofia SO Bishop Moore 20.70 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
27 Gattone, Angela FR Eastside 20.74 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.0
28 McNally, Alivia SO Astronaut 20.78 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
29 Spell, Anna SO Villages 21.10 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
30 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja JR Space Coast 21.15 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
30 White, Destiny SO Edgewood 21.15 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
32 Fallon, Keely JR Bishop Moore 21.18 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
32 Lookadoo, Kniya JR Palatka 21.18 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
32 Nguyen, Shauny FR Villages 21.18 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
35 Shorey, Daniell SR Eustis 21.28 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
36 Lane, Adaiah FR Villages 21.36 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
37 Alaya, Joby FR Mount Dora 21.39 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
38 Lester, Alexandria FR Titusville 21.40 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.2
39 Ekhaguere, Carissa SR Cocoa Beach 21.44 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
40 Simmons, Tamia FR Eustis 21.52 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
41 Isaak, Madison SO Astronaut 21.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
42 Qualls, Lindsay SO Keystone Heights 21.61 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
43 Aprile, Riley SO Keystone Heights 21.65 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
44 Kalomba, Magy FR Mount Dora 21.74 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.8
45 Bacon, Dalea SR Titusville 21.76 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
46 Lin, Sophia 8 Keystone Heights 21.82 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
47 Van Hooijdonk, Sadie FR South Sumter 21.83 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
48 Ennels, Asharia FR Titusville 21.84 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
49 Soutar, Candice FR North Marion 21.91 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -2.4
50 Collyer, Maya JR Astronaut 21.94 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
51 TRAINA, HAILEY SR Titusville 21.99 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
52 Walker, Drew SO Menendez 22.03 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Jackson, Ainsley SO West Shore 22.19 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
54 Riley, Jocelyn FR P. K. Yonge 22.57 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.8
55 Butler, Tyaina SO Astronaut 22.67 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
56 Lawence, Brianna SO Titusville 22.77 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
57 Rampersaud, Amber SR Trinity Prep 22.84 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
58 Morales, Kamir SO Mount Dora 23.10 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
59 Welch, Eve SO Tavares 23.31 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.8
60 Scoma, Bella JR Bishop Moore 24.06 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
61 Morgan, Raven SO West Shore 24.28 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
62 Hall, Kiana SO West Shore 24.94 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
63 Pinkerton, Maegan SO North Marion 25.85 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -2.4
64 Prospero, Chiara JR Satellite 27.81 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Evans, Ronald SR Menendez 15.21 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
2 Bryant, Brent SR Villages 15.64 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 4.1
3 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 15.69 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
4 Grabill, Jacob SR Tavares 16.15 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Fontus, Alix SR Eustis 16.34 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6 Thomas, Tristan SR Titusville 16.47 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
7 Denney, Sean SO Bishop Moore 16.80 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
8 Kalomba, Michael JR Mount Dora 16.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.4
9 Gamble, Gray SR Menendez 16.97 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
10 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 17.13 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.6
11 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 17.42 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
12 Mandahl, Wyatt JR South Sumter 17.48 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
13 Harding, Ricky FR Villages 17.67 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Strickland, Balin JR Santa Fe 17.83 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -3.1
15 Molenda, Devin SR Mount Dora 17.90 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
16 Galvez, Daniel SR Trinity Prep 17.96 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.9
17 Dunseath, Jedidiah SR Villages 18.02 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
18 Williams, Nelson SR Palatka 18.07 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
19 Jafet, Jack JR Bishop Moore 18.22 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
20 Clayborn, Isaiah SO Cocoa 18.23 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
21 Parker, Walter SO Titusville 18.31 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
22 Borden, Nick SO Astronaut 18.39 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.4
23 Caruso, Christian SR South Sumter 18.43 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
24 Barnett, Samuel FR P. K. Yonge 18.48 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.8
25 Neuerburg, Ethan SO Space Coast 18.51 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Ion, Nathaniel SR North Marion 18.52 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020 -3.1
27 Mavin, Brenden SO Eastside 18.61 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 1.8
28 Ogerio, Arnold SO Villages 18.68 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Merced, Luis SO Florida Deaf and Blind 18.84 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Hemmings, Sonny SR South Sumter 18.89 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.4
31 Murphy, Donovan JR Bishop Moore 18.91 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
32 Vazquez-Palerino, Victor JR Umatilla 19.01 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
33 wojciechowski, lakota JR Cocoa 19.16 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 McQueary, Ramsey SO Satellite 19.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.1
35 Olivo, Alejandro SR Bishop Moore 19.47 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
36 DuRant, Ronnie SO Mount Dora 19.51 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
37 Jones, Matthew SR Menendez 19.83 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
38 Garcia, Cody JR Astronaut 20.08 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
39 Calhoun, Jayden FR Astronaut 20.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
40 Brodeur, Mason JR Villages 20.32 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
41 Miller, Tavion SR Palatka 20.62 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
42 Fourari, Noah SO Mount Dora 20.63 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
43 Garrastegui-Guiterre, Carlos SR Menendez 20.66 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.1
44 Hudgins, Konor SO Umatilla 20.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
45 Kirby, Colin FR Satellite 20.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
46 Markham, Devon JR Florida Deaf and Blind 21.12 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
47 Brown, TyShawn SR Cocoa 21.20 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
48 Terry, Caleb FR Satellite 21.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
49 Smith, Kyle JR Astronaut 21.30 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
50 Davis, Lane SO Eustis 21.31 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
51 Duncan, Donavan SR Umatilla 21.36 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
52 Hermida, Luke SO Melbourne Central Catholic 21.48 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Lindo, Eric FR Eustis 21.50 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.4
54 Morgan, Anthony SO Eastside 21.53 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
55 Jordan, Seager JR Palatka 21.73 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
56 Briggs, Richard FR Astronaut 21.98 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
57 McNair, Xavier FR Titusville 22.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 -0.4
58 Guillou, Marcus SO Florida Deaf and Blind 22.49 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Morris, Nyquan SO P. K. Yonge 22.62 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
60 Sheffield, Lane FR Palatka 23.04 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
61 Ulsch, Sam SO Keystone Heights 23.05 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -2.3

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Brent SR Villages 39.82 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
2 Evans, Ronald SR Menendez 40.35 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 41.80 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 42.30 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 42.84 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
6 Thomas, Tristan SR Titusville 43.14 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
7 Evetts, Trevor SR Cocoa Beach 43.18 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
8 Mandahl, Wyatt JR South Sumter 43.29 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
9 Fontus, Alix SR Eustis 43.43 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
10 Kalomba, Michael JR Mount Dora 43.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Harding, Ricky FR Villages 43.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Dunseath, Jedidiah SR Villages 43.81 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
13 Williams, Nelson SR Palatka 44.09 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
14 Strickland, Balin JR Santa Fe 44.43 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Molenda, Devin SR Mount Dora 44.58 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
16 Holmes, Xavier FR Cocoa 44.62 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 Washington, Amarion SO Atlantic (PO) 44.99 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
18 Colby, Daniel JR Satellite 45.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
19 Huff, Noah SR Edgewood 45.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20 Jones, Matthew SR Menendez 45.50 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
21 Barnett, Samuel FR P. K. Yonge 45.64 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
22 Galvez, Daniel SR Trinity Prep 45.75 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
23 Ogerio, Arnold SO Villages 45.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Denney, Sean SO Bishop Moore 46.09 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Calhoun, Jayden FR Astronaut 46.44 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
26 Jamerson, Janquese SO Atlantic (PO) 46.45 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
27 Hemmings, Sonny SR South Sumter 46.52 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
28 Gamble, Gray SR Menendez 46.56 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
29 Dailey, Clinton JR Eastside 46.57 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
30 wojciechowski, lakota JR Cocoa 46.61 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
31 Drennan, Ephraim SR Tavares 46.74 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
32 Borden, Nick SO Astronaut 46.75 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
33 Neuerburg, Ethan SO Space Coast 46.97 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
34 Williams, Abrie SR Palatka 46.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
35 Garcia, Cody JR Astronaut 47.05 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
36 Zidor, Victor SO Cocoa 47.25 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
37 Mavin, Brenden SO Eastside 47.27 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
38 Epps, Corey SO Atlantic (PO) 47.38 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
39 Caruso, Christian SR South Sumter 47.47 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
40 Miller, Tavion SR Palatka 47.56 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
41 Winton, Will JR South Sumter 47.71 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
42 Harley, Daniel SO Tavares 47.98 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Fourari, Noah SO Mount Dora 48.19 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
44 Jordan, Seager JR Palatka 48.20 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
45 Clayborn, Isaiah SO Cocoa 48.33 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
46 Richter, Rowan SR Edgewood 48.37 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
47 Rice, Mason SR Titusville 48.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
48 Pompey, Cameron SR Tavares 48.54 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Morgan, Anthony SO Eastside 49.08 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
50 Olivo, Alejandro SR Bishop Moore 49.10 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
51 Garrastegui-Guiterre, Carlos SR Menendez 49.23 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Smith, Dustin SR Edgewood 49.40 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
53 Hudgins, Konor SO Umatilla 49.46 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
54 Medina, Adaris SO Palatka 50.11 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
55 Mcckay, Yarnell JR P. K. Yonge 50.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
56 Murphy, Donovan JR Bishop Moore 50.30 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
57 Sheffield, Lane FR Palatka 50.46 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
58 Toby, Jordan SR Atlantic (PO) 50.47 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
59 Guillou, Matthew JR Florida Deaf and Blind 50.72 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
60 Reynolds, Christian FR Williston 50.92 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
61 Gillan, Luc FR Menendez 50.93 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
62 Rogers, Steven JR Tavares 51.10 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
63 Hermida, Luke JR Melbourne Central Catholic 51.28 Heritage 2/20 Feb 20, 2020
63 Lindo, Eric FR Eustis 51.28 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
65 Ingram, Cornelius 7 P. K. Yonge 52.35 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
66 McNair, Xavier FR Titusville 52.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
67 Smith, Kyle JR Astronaut 53.78 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
68 Cucuzza, Salvatore SR Menendez 53.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
69 Mullins, Tyler SO Astronaut 53.93 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
70 Morris, Nyquan SO P. K. Yonge 54.71 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
71 Duncan, Donavan SR Umatilla 55.35 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
72 Briggs, Richard FR Astronaut 55.54 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
73 Serrato, Ignacio SR Edgewood 56.93 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Presley, Nymera FR P. K. Yonge 47.80 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
2 Godbolt, Reva JR Interlachen 49.11 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
3 Fells, Diovinne SR Palatka 49.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Newman, Yasmin SO P. K. Yonge 51.23 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
5 Rocker, Daija SO South Sumter 51.40 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
6 Richason-Bugg, Sydney SR Villages 51.43 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Sutton, Kaylee SR Menendez 51.64 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 51.82 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
9 Bryant, Brookette SO Villages 51.86 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
10 Valdez, Kijionea Eastside 51.94 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
11 Lookadoo, Kniya JR Palatka 52.86 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Mullins, Riley SO Lincoln Park 53.15 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
13 Chauncey, Kierra SR Interlachen 54.71 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
14 Lestrange, Emilie JR Melbourne Central Catholic 55.17 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
15 Koester, Mariah FR Mount Dora 55.43 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
16 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja JR Space Coast 55.81 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
17 Woods, Iyanna JR Palatka 55.87 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
18 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella SO Edgewood 55.93 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
19 Williams, Yasmyne SO Eastside 56.11 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
20 Butler, Tyaina SO Astronaut 56.49 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
21 Yared, Hannah SO Trinity Prep 56.55 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
22 Gillette, Alexa FR Bishop Moore 56.64 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
23 Parks, Jaylah SR Cocoa 56.73 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
24 Groom, Sofia SO Bishop Moore 57.44 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 TRAINA, HAILEY SR Titusville 57.46 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
26 Klienbach, Natasha SR Eustis 58.01 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
27 Warren, Michaela Williston 58.02 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
28 Kalomba, Magy FR Mount Dora 58.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
29 Riley, Jocelyn FR P. K. Yonge 58.16 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
30 Massey, Taylor JR Menendez 58.22 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Soutar, Candice FR North Marion 58.36 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
32 Harris, Kirsten SO Menendez 58.47 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
33 Gubler, Olivia FR Mount Dora 59.01 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
34 Nguyen, Shauny FR Villages 59.06 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
35 Lopez, Keryelit FR Titusville 59.29 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Lane, Adaiah FR Villages 59.31 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
37 Miliotes, Anna FR Trinity Prep 59.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
38 Coleman, Brylen SO Menendez 59.88 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
39 Walker, Drew SO Menendez 1:00.25 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
40 Yates, Cali SO Tavares 1:00.51 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
41 Qualls, Lindsay SO Keystone Heights 1:00.52 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
41 Slaughter, Krishanti FR Titusville 1:00.52 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
43 Rampersaud, Amber SR Trinity Prep 1:00.75 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
44 Fallon, Keely JR Bishop Moore 1:00.88 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Alaya, Joby FR Mount Dora 1:01.29 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
46 Gonzalez , Evelin SR Edgewood 1:01.44 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
47 Spell, Anna SO Villages 1:01.53 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
48 White, Destiny SO Edgewood 1:01.71 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Bracero, Myrah FR Lincoln Park 1:02.09 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
50 Scoma, Bella JR Bishop Moore 1:02.18 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 McNally, Alivia SO Astronaut 1:02.22 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
52 Shorey, Daniell SR Eustis 1:02.43 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
53 Collyer, Maya JR Astronaut 1:02.45 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
54 Van Hooijdonk, Sadie FR South Sumter 1:03.19 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
55 Reynolds, Ladasha JR North Marion 1:03.89 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
56 Gattone, Angela FR Eastside 1:04.62 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
57 Isaak, Madison SO Astronaut 1:04.71 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
58 Jones, Sydney FR Fort White 1:05.01 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
59 Welch, Eve SO Tavares 1:05.45 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
60 Pinkerton, Maegan SO North Marion 1:06.11 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
61 Chuykova, Alina FR Eustis 1:06.48 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
62 Williams, Kayla SO Tavares 1:06.51 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
63 Chandler, Brooklyn SO Tavares 1:06.56 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
64 Rosenstein, Sophie FR Lincoln Park 1:07.56 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
65 Ekhaguere, Carissa SR Cocoa Beach 1:07.80 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
66 Secar, Kyra SO Titusville 1:13.52 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Spires, Tara FR Santa Fe 1:22.28 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
68 Morgan, Raven SO West Shore 1:22.72 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bishop Moore 42.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Lake Highland Prep 43.22 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 P. K. Yonge 43.47 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
4 Santa Fe 43.65 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
5 Atlantic (PO) 43.85 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
5 Astronaut 43.85 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
7 South Sumter 44.56 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
8 Palatka 44.79 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Eastside 44.88 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
10 Cocoa 44.97 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
11 Titusville 45.04 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Villages 45.25 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
13 Umatilla 45.38 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
14 Trinity Catholic 45.48 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
15 West Shore 45.53 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
16 Menendez 45.56 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 North Marion 45.70 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
18 Mount Dora 45.85 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
19 Newberry 45.98 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
20 Tavares 46.43 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
21 Eustis 46.47 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
22 Satellite 46.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 Interlachen 47.27 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
24 Trinity Prep 48.73 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
25 Florida Deaf and Blind 48.88 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
26 Cocoa Beach 49.07 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
27 Edgewood 49.72 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
28 Space Coast 49.81 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
29 Williston 50.13 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
30 Keystone Heights 54.95 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cocoa 50.31 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
2 Eastside 50.47 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
3 P. K. Yonge 51.23 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
4 Palatka 51.60 Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
5 Santa Fe 52.12 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
6 Astronaut 52.43 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 North Marion 52.59 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
8 Villages 52.85 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Bishop Moore 52.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Lincoln Park 52.98 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
11 Newberry 53.00 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
12 Satellite 53.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Eustis 53.85 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
14 West Shore 54.08 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
15 Titusville 54.44 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
16 Mount Dora 54.58 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
17 Interlachen 54.96 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
18 Menendez 55.02 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
19 South Sumter 56.35 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Atlantic (PO) 56.42 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
21 Lake Highland Prep 56.82 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Trinity Catholic 57.25 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
23 Tavares 57.73 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Edgewood 58.06 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
25 Keystone Heights 58.16 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
26 Space Coast 58.48 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
27 Cocoa Beach 59.56 MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
28 Halifax Academy 1:01.78 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atlantic (PO) 3:31.53 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
2 Satellite 3:36.12 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Santa Fe 3:36.28 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
4 South Sumter 3:36.42 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Bishop Moore 3:38.33 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Windermere Prep 3:38.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Umatilla 3:40.21 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Montverde Academy 3:41.58 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Villages 3:41.82 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Tavares 3:42.99 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Palatka 3:44.49 Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
12 Astronaut 3:45.88 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
13 Mount Dora 3:46.22 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Eustis 3:46.57 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
15 Lake Highland Prep 3:47.48 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 P. K. Yonge 3:49.62 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Cocoa 3:50.23 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
18 Cocoa Beach 3:50.52 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
19 Eastside 3:50.59 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
20 Menendez 3:50.84 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
21 West Shore 3:51.73 Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
22 North Marion 3:53.77 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Fort White 3:56.87 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Titusville 3:59.94 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
25 Lincoln Park 4:02.26 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
26 Trinity Prep 4:10.13 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
27 Florida Deaf and Blind 4:10.25 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Williston 4:23.44 Chiefland Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2020
29 Interlachen 4:27.10 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
30 Newberry 4:29.25 Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Satellite 8:15.39 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
2 Lake Highland Prep 8:25.84 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Tavares 8:29.01 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
4 Cocoa Beach 8:30.82 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Bishop Moore 8:31.26 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Eastside 8:40.00 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
7 Montverde Academy 8:40.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
8 Atlantic (PO) 8:40.91 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
9 West Shore 8:41.99 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Astronaut 8:42.91 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
11 Santa Fe 8:58.36 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
12 Villages 8:59.13 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Mount Dora 9:00.85 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
14 Palatka 9:00.90 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
15 Trinity Prep 9:02.76 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
16 Eustis 9:06.03 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
17 Titusville 9:06.27 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
18 Keystone Heights 9:23.61 Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
19 Windermere Prep 9:26.40 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20 Space Coast 9:29.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
21 Melbourne Central Catholic 9:31.16 Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 Feb 11, 2020
22 North Marion 9:37.19 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
23 Menendez 9:37.93 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Fort White 9:44.24 Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
25 Lincoln Park 10:01.00 Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
26 Florida Deaf and Blind 10:06.17 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Interlachen 10:07.39 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
28 Trinity Catholic 10:16.22 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
29 South Sumter 10:22.28 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
30 Cocoa 10:31.71 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Newberry 11:29.03 SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bishop Moore 10:17.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Montverde Academy 10:21.02 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
3 Titusville 10:23.55 Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
4 Satellite 10:25.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Trinity Prep 10:38.54 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 Edgewood 10:45.66 MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
7 Lake Highland Prep 10:45.80 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Tavares 10:55.74 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
9 Mount Dora 10:59.88 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
10 Lincoln Park 11:20.48 LPA Quad Meet Feb 11, 2020
11 Santa Fe 11:21.21 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
12 West Shore 11:21.25 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Menendez 11:32.87 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Eastside 11:33.37 Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Astronaut 11:37.48 Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
16 Palatka 11:38.64 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
17 Melbourne Central Catholic 11:51.96 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
18 Villages 11:59.18 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Keystone Heights 11:59.26 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Cocoa Beach 12:07.34 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
21 South Sumter 12:07.46 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
22 Eustis 12:10.09 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weeks, Danyel SR Satellite 1.93m 6' 4" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 Jonas, Chris SO Newberry 1.87m 6' 1.5" Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Pompey, Cameron SR Tavares 1.87m 6' 1.5" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
4 Kern, Justin JR Bishop Moore 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Miller, Joseph SR Villages 1.85m 6' 0.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6 Jones, Kohl JR Menendez 1.80m 5' 10.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Krebs, Tyler JR Mount Dora 1.80m 5' 10.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6 Williams, Zavien JR Windermere Prep 1.80m 5' 10.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Evans, Ja'Quim JR North Marion 1.77m 5' 9.75" Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
9 Gaines, Torrey SR Atlantic (PO) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Wilson, Warren SO Newberry 1.77m 5' 9.75" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
12 Bratcher, Seth SR Menendez 1.75m 5' 8.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Harley, Daniel SO Tavares 1.75m 5' 8.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 McConnell, Tyler SR Villages 1.75m 5' 8.75" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Peterson, Jack SR Eustis 1.75m 5' 8.75" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Davis, Zamari SR Atlantic (PO) 1.73m 5' 8" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Haight, Jacob SR Satellite 1.72m 5' 7.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
18 Morgan, Anthony SO Eastside 1.70m 5' 7" SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
18 Senner, Riley SO Mount Dora 1.70m 5' 7" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
20 Eich, Kyler JR Santa Fe 1.67m 5' 5.75" Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
20 Giles, Donovan SO Cocoa 1.67m 5' 5.75" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Tillman, Ammon SO Santa Fe 1.67m 5' 5.75" Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
20 Zidor, Victor SO Cocoa 1.67m 5' 5.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
24 Bryant, Jamal SO Palatka 1.65m 5' 5" Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
24 DuRant, Ronnie SO Mount Dora 1.65m 5' 5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Martin, Davis JR Windermere Prep 1.65m 5' 5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Sylvester, Perrion SO Newberry 1.65m 5' 5" Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
28 Csobi, Spencer SO Atlantic (PO) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
28 Denney, Sean SO Bishop Moore 1.63m 5' 4.25" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
28 Miller, Jack JR Trinity Prep 1.63m 5' 4.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Neuerburg, Ethan SO Space Coast 1.63m 5' 4.25" MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
32 couey, bryce SO Keystone Heights 1.62m 5' 3.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
32 Driscoll, Xavier SR Trinity Prep 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
32 Jenkins, Deion SR Eastside 1.62m 5' 3.75" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
32 Washington, Kyren FR Santa Fe 1.62m 5' 3.75" Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
32 Williams, Sebastian SO Space Coast 1.62m 5' 3.75" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Liska, Adam JR Montverde Academy 1.60m 5' 3" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
37 Roberts, Wesley SR Palatka 1.60m 5' 3" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
37 Warmus, Zach SO Umatilla 1.60m 5' 3" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
40 Freeman, Charles SO Lake Highland Prep 1.58m 5' 2.25" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Pitts, Payton FR Santa Fe 1.57m 5' 1.75" Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
41 Smith, David SR Keystone Heights 1.57m 5' 1.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
41 Whitaker, Matt SO Astronaut 1.57m 5' 1.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
44 Bigney, Justin SR Trinity Prep 1.55m 5' 1" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
44 Crag-Chadderton, Brandon SR Trinity Prep 1.55m 5' 1" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
44 Duncan, Chance SO Trinity Prep 1.55m 5' 1" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
44 Givens, Johnathan SO Palatka 1.55m 5' 1" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
44 Heise, Landon SO Eustis 1.55m 5' 1" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
44 Smith, Malik SR Eustis 1.55m 5' 1" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
44 Williams, Mason FR Windermere Prep 1.55m 5' 1" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
51 Drummond, Carson JR Trinity Prep 1.53m 5' 0.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
52 Daniels, Eitham SO Lincoln Park 1.52m 4' 11.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
52 Feathers, Kenyarda JR P. K. Yonge 1.52m 4' 11.75" Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
52 Flemmings, Jahir SO Eustis 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
52 Langford, Austin JR Eustis 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
52 McGriff, Cairo JR Lincoln Park 1.52m 4' 11.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
52 Young, Ryan JR West Shore 1.52m 4' 11.75" Eau Gallie 3/12 Mar 12, 2020
58 Mack, Kriston FR Palatka 1.50m 4' 11" Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
58 Scott, Andrew SO Mount Dora 1.50m 4' 11" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
58 Taylor, Pervis JR Mount Dora 1.50m 4' 11" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
61 Sapp, Adam SO Keystone Heights 1.49m 4' 10.5" Bradford High School Invitational Mar 13, 2020
62 Anderson, Mikey SO Williston 1.47m 4' 9.75" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
62 Monday, Jadrien 8 Williston 1.47m 4' 9.75" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
64 Gillan, Luc FR Menendez 1.40m 4' 7" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
65 Lovett, Malcolm JR Menendez 1.38m 4' 6.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
66 Reynolds, Christian FR Williston 1.37m 4' 6" Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1 Mar 10, 2020
67 Browning, Caleb SO Menendez 1.35m 4' 5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
67 Hutchinson, Jaiwan SO Menendez 1.35m 4' 5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Knowles, Domanique SR Cocoa 1.67m 5' 5.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
2 Symonds, Emma SR Villages 1.60m 5' 3" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
3 Hays, Izabelle JR Satellite 1.55m 5' 1" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
4 Knowles, Deyanna JR Cocoa 1.47m 4' 9.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
4 McGuire, Madison SR Trinity Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
4 Sellers, Danisha JR Cocoa 1.47m 4' 9.75" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Zidor, Victoria SO Cocoa 1.47m 4' 9.75" Astronaut Developmental Meet #2 Mar 6, 2020
8 Ricketson, Payton JR Villages 1.45m 4' 9" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
9 Kelly, Catherine SR Satellite 1.42m 4' 7.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
9 Maddox, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 1.42m 4' 7.75" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Miranda, Mirabella JR Windermere Prep 1.42m 4' 7.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Walker, Drew SO Menendez 1.40m 4' 7" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Christensen , McCauley SO Satellite 1.37m 4' 6" Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020
13 Garridolee, Karina SO West Shore 1.37m 4' 6" Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
13 Hunsaker, Brooke JR Satellite 1.37m 4' 6" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Sinkler, Emma SO North Marion 1.37m 4' 6" Santa Fe Raider Ford Invite Mar 7, 2020
13 Valido, Jenny SR Trinity Prep 1.37m 4' 6" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Dyer, Anna Kate JR Bishop Moore 1.35m 4' 5" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
18 Troutman, Xenila FR Eustis 1.35m 4' 5" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
20 Dickey, Krista JR Mount Dora 1.33m 4' 4.25" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
20 Tompkins, Grace SO Menendez 1.33m 4' 4.25" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
22 Chauvin, Elise SO West Shore 1.32m 4' 4" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Short, Yana SO Tavares 1.32m 4' 4" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Lange, Riley FR Umatilla 1.30m 4' 3.25" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Lewis, Sarah SO Eustis 1.30m 4' 3.25" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Nunez, Val Mary JR Eustis 1.30m 4' 3.25" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
27 Diaz, Genesis 8 Lincoln Park 1.27m 4' 2" Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
27 Dixon, Jhmiah 7 Cocoa 1.27m 4' 2" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Gallagher, Sara JR Lake Highland Prep 1.27m 4' 2" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Groom, Sofia SO Bishop Moore 1.27m 4' 2" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
27 Inman, E'mya FR Tavares 1.27m 4' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Moore, Alexis SR Trinity Prep 1.27m 4' 2" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
27 Scoma, Bella JR Bishop Moore 1.27m 4' 2" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
34 Keen, Jillian SR Menendez 1.25m 4' 1.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Stewart, Robin FR Menendez 1.23m 4' 0.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
36 Clemmons, Danecia Eastside 1.22m 4' 0" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
36 Dasher, Brianna FR Palatka 1.22m 4' 0" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
36 Hinton, Emma FR Umatilla 1.22m 4' 0" Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
36 Smith, Caitlyn SO North Marion 1.22m 4' 0" Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Williams, Yasmyne SO Eastside 1.22m 4' 0" Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
41 Durias, Sydney SO Mount Dora 1.20m 3' 11.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
41 Hall, Donae SO Mount Dora 1.20m 3' 11.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
43 Harris, Kirsten SO Menendez 1.15m 3' 9.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
44 Coleman, Brylen SO Menendez 1.13m 3' 8.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020