FHSAA Bests

100
13.04 (0.4)
400
200
26.03 (1.9)
LJ
14' 1"
300
  
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
4x400 3:56.70 5th  (F)
LJ 4.29m 14' 1" 18th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:00.27 86th  (F)
4x400 4:03.40 18th  (F)
Oak Hall Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
200 26.03 (1.9) 33rd  (F)
4x400 3:49.62 7th  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
400 59.96 36th  (P)
4x400 4:10.56 14th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:00.33 63rd  (F)
4x400 4:14.07 18th  (F)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
300 42.24 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:13.99 6th  (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
100 13.40 (-0.8) 65th  (F)
400 1:06.94 34th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
200 27.58 (-1.6) 24th  (P)
Donell Butler Relays    Mar 9, 2019
100 13.04 (0.4) 18th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
200 27.31 26th  (F)
400 1:03.24 19th  (F)
LJ 3.97m 13' 0.25" 36th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Relays    Feb 16, 2019
1600SMR 5:10.75 6th  (F)
LJ 4.20m 13' 9.5" 12th  (F)
2018 Alachua County Championships    Mar 21, 2018
LJ 4.26m 13' 11.75" 18th  (F)
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A D5    Mar 12, 2018
60 8.33 (1.2) 21st  (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 16th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.40 (-0.8)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
13.04 (0.4)
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
26.03 (1.9)
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27.58 (-1.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
300 Meters
Top↑
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 1"  
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
  13' 0.25"  
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  13' 9.5"  
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
  13' 11.75"  
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
  15' 1.25"  
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A D5 Mar 12, 2018

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.40 (-0.8)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
13.04 (0.4)
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
200 Meters
27.58 (-1.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
400 Meters
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
  13' 0.25"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  13' 9.5"
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019

2018

60 Meters
8.33 (1.2)
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A D5 Mar 12, 2018
Long Jump
  13' 11.75"
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
  15' 1.25"
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A D5 Mar 12, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
13.04 (0.4)
Mar 9, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
26.03 (1.9)
Feb 29, 2020
2019  
300 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  14' 1"
2019  
  13' 9.5"
Feb 16, 2019