FHSAA Bests

400
1600
4:38.21 (0.0)
800
2:01.13 (0.0)
3200
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
400 54.32 6th  (F)
800 2:07.33 1st  (F)
4x400 3:59.36 6th  (F)
4x800 8:50.39 1st  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
400 53.48 12th  (F)
800 2:01.78 4th  (F)
4x400 4:16.50 8th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
400 52.23 8th  (F)
800 2:07.16 9th  (F)
4x400 3:50.52 16th  (F)
4x800 8:30.82 2nd  (F)
MIHS Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
400 53.67 3rd  (F)
800 2:07.07 1st  (F)
1600 4:43.84 1st  (F)
4x800 8:43.50 1st  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:08.41 11th  (F)
1600 4:48.48 6th  (F)
3200 10:50.46 9th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 2:01.13 17th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:01.84 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
800 2:01.17 1st  (F)
1600 4:41.56 5th  (F)
4x800 8:48.14 6th  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:02.14 1st  (F)
1600 4:38.21 5th  (F)
4x800 8:45.26 6th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
800 2:04.03 53rd  (F)
Astronaut developmental meet #2    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:02.66 1st  (F)
1600 NT  
4x800 8:48.12 4th  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:07.33 1st  (F)
1600 4:41.05 1st  (F)
4x800 8:58.72 1st  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:07.45 4th  (F)
1600 4:46.90 9th  (F)
4x800 8:45.87 2nd  (F)
Astronuat Preseason Classic    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:02.66 1st  (F)
1600 NT  
4x800 8:48.12 4th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13    Apr 12, 2018
800 2:10.21 12th  (F)
1600 4:54.79 14th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
NT
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
NT
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2020

400 Meters
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
800 Meters
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
1600 Meters
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3200 Meters
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020

2019

800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
NT
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
NT
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Feb 18, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2020