FHSAA Bests

100
13.67 (-2.7)
100H
15.62 (1.2)
200
26.64w (3.3)
300H
600
  
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
100H 15.62 (1.2) 1st  (F)
100H 15.71 (0.6) 1st  (P)
300H 48.36 2nd  (F)
300H 47.80 1st  (P)
4x100 DNF  
4x100 51.23 3rd  (P)
4x400 4:18.34 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
200 27.19w (2.8) 11th  (F)
100H 15.99 (-3.2) 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:15.73 6th  (F)
Oak Hall Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
200 26.64w (3.3) 5th  (F)
100H 16.01 (0.7) 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.53 2nd  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
300H 50.80 3rd  (F)
300H 48.75 2nd  (P)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
200 27.75 (-4.1) 9th  (F)
4x400 4:27.45 8th  (F)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
600 1:53.19 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:34.61 2nd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
100H 16.41 (-1.4) 9th  (F)
100H 16.43 (-0.4) 9th  (P)
300H 47.92 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
100H 16.80 6th  (F)
100H 16.61 (-0.5) 6th  (P)
300H 50.84 8th  (F)
300H 48.71 4th  (P)
FHSAA 1A District 5    Apr 10, 2019
200 30.35 (0.1) 6th  (F)
200 27.55 (-0.1) 4th  (P)
100H 16.42 (-2.6) 2nd  (F)
100H 16.77 (0.5) 2nd  (P)
300H 49.52 2nd  (F)
300H 52.55 5th  (P)
4x100 53.87 4th  (P)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
100 13.67 (-2.7) 13th  (F)
300H 50.05 4th  (F)
4x200 1:58.00 8th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
200 26.79 (0.5) 19th  (F)
100H 16.92 (1.6) 11th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
300H 51.35 2nd  (F)
300H 56.73 6th  (P)
4x100 55.62 6th  (P)
4x400 4:32.04 3rd  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
200 27.85 (-1.2) 43rd  (P)
100H 18.80 (0.6) 40th  (P)
4x100 52.58 23rd  (P)
Donell Butler Relays    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 52.47 2nd  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
200 31.17 25th  (F)
100H 16.58 2nd  (F)
4x100 NT  
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
200 28.31 (-1.8) 22nd  (P)
100H 17.60 (0.1) 4th  (F)
100H 18.20 (-2.6) 6th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.67 (-2.7)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
27.19w (2.8)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
26.64w (3.3)
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27.75 (-4.1)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
30.35 (0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
27.55 (-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
26.79 (0.5)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
27.85 (-1.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28.31 (-1.8)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
600 Meters
Top↑
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
100 Hurdles
Top↑
15.62 (1.2)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15.71 (0.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15.99 (-3.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16.01 (0.7)
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16.41 (-1.4)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
16.43 (-0.4)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16.61 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16.42 (-2.6)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
16.77 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
16.92 (1.6)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
18.80 (0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17.60 (0.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
18.20 (-2.6)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019

2020

200 Meters
27.19w (2.8)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
26.64w (3.3)
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27.75 (-4.1)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
600 Meters
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
100 Hurdles
15.62 (1.2)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15.71 (0.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
DNF
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
15.99 (-3.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16.01 (0.7)
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
300 Hurdles
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

2019

100 Meters
13.67 (-2.7)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
200 Meters
30.35 (0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
27.55 (-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
26.79 (0.5)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
27.85 (-1.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
28.31 (-1.8)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles
16.41 (-1.4)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
16.43 (-0.4)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16.61 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16.42 (-2.6)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
16.77 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
13.67 (-2.7)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
16.92 (1.6)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
18.80 (0.6)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17.60 (0.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
18.20 (-2.6)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
13.67 (-2.7)
200 Meters
2020  
26.64w (3.3)
Feb 29, 2020
2019  
26.79 (0.5)
600 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
100 Hurdles
2020  
15.62 (1.2)
2019  
16.41 (-1.4)
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019