FHSAA Bests

100
11.67 (0.7)
200
23.87 (1.7)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
100 11.67 (0.7) 15th  (P)
4x100 44.48 4th  (F)
4x100 43.47 1st  (P)
Oak Hall Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 11.79 (0.6) 16th  (F)
4x400 4:05.21 12th  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
200 23.87 (1.7) 25th  (P)
4x100 45.27 10th  (P)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
100 11.78 6th  (F)
200 24.64 7th  (F)
4x100 45.10 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 DNF  
4x100 45.29 8th  (P)
FHSAA 1A District 5    Apr 10, 2019
100 11.89 (-1.7) 5th  (F)
100 11.86 (-0.3) 6th  (P)
4x100 45.88 2nd  (F)
4x100 46.83 3rd  (P)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
100 12.26 (-3.0) 13th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
100 11.83 (1.5) 60th  (F)
200 24.68 (0.4) 87th  (F)
4x100 45.26 15th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
200 24.89 (-1.6) 16th  (P)
4x100 46.56 3rd  (P)
Donell Butler Relays    Mar 9, 2019
200 24.53 (1.5) 12th  (F)
4x100 45.12 2nd  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
100 12.13 (-0.7) 39th  (P)
200 24.85 (-0.2) 46th  (P)
4x100 46.50 11th  (P)
Santa Fe Raider Relays    Feb 16, 2019
4x100 48.34 7th  (F)
1600SMR 5:10.75 6th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
4x100 44.94 9th  (P)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5    Apr 10, 2018
100 12.16 (-1.1) 10th  (F)
200 25.36 (0.0) 14th  (F)
4x100 45.07 3rd  (F)
2018 Alachua County Championships    Mar 21, 2018
100 11.97w (2.6) 17th  (P)
4x100 46.18 5th  (P)
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A D5    Mar 12, 2018
60 7.61 (1.2) 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.67 (0.7)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
11.79 (0.6)
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
11.89 (-1.7)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
11.86 (-0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
12.26 (-3.0)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
11.83 (1.5)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12.13 (-0.7)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
12.16 (-1.1)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
11.97w (2.6)
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
23.87 (1.7)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
24.68 (0.4)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
24.89 (-1.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
24.53 (1.5)
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
24.85 (-0.2)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
25.36 (0.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018

2020

2019

100 Meters
11.89 (-1.7)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
11.86 (-0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
12.26 (-3.0)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
11.83 (1.5)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12.13 (-0.7)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
200 Meters
24.68 (0.4)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
24.89 (-1.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
24.53 (1.5)
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
24.85 (-0.2)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019

2018

60 Meters
7.61 (1.2)
Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A D5 Mar 12, 2018
100 Meters
12.16 (-1.1)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
11.97w (2.6)
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
200 Meters
25.36 (0.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
11.67 (0.7)
2019  
11.83 (1.5)
200 Meters
2020  
23.87 (1.7)
2019  
24.53 (1.5)
Mar 9, 2019