FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship    May 8, 2021
1600 4:30.45 12th  (F)
3200 9:48.58 15th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
1600 4:32.34 7th  (F)
3200 9:57.55 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 7    Apr 15, 2021
1600 4:36.10 2nd  (F)
3200 10:04.44 2nd  (F)
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5    Apr 9, 2021
3200 9:44.33 2nd  (F)
Trinity Prep Invitational 2021    Apr 1, 2021
1600 4:32.71 3rd  (F)
3200 9:57.94 1st  (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2021    Mar 26, 2021
1600 4:35.77 2nd  (F)
3200 9:56.38 1st  (F)
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021    Mar 12, 2021
1600 4:37.35 2nd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
1600 4:33.24 5th  (F)
3200 9:50.49 14th  (F)
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021    Feb 26, 2021
1600 4:35.93 3rd  (F)
3200 10:07.27 1st  (F)
The Villages Charter High School Meet One    Feb 15, 2021
1600 4:38.07 1st  (F)
3200 10:13.93 1st  (F)
BMCHS Catholic Relays    Mar 11, 2020
4x1600 20:04.62 1st  (F)
DMR 11:38.91 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:13.23 29th  (F)
1600 4:52.04 28th  (F)
4x800 8:31.26 7th  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:51.17 9th  (F)
3200 10:50.72 5th  (F)
4x800 8:46.51 3rd  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial    Feb 14, 2020
800 2:15.06 11th  (F)
1600 4:49.02 5th  (F)
4x800 8:43.58 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 12, 2019
1600 4:49.52 6th  (F)
3200 10:47.45 6th  (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2019    Mar 29, 2019
1600 4:51.89 5th  (F)
3200 10:48.05 6th  (F)
Highlander Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
3200 10:32.27 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:33.04 1st  (F)
Saints Invitational 2019    Mar 13, 2019
1600 4:48.07 4th  (F)
4x800 8:33.18 2nd  (F)
Astronaut developmental meet #2    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:13.46 12th  (F)
1600 4:51.30 6th  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:11.56 5th  (F)
1600 4:46.75 6th  (F)
Highlander Invitational 2019    Feb 22, 2019
3200 10:45.66 3rd  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019    Feb 15, 2019
1600 4:53.60 14th  (F)
4x800 8:45.99 4th  (F)
Astronuat Preseason Classic    Feb 8, 2019
800 2:13.46 12th  (F)
1600 4:51.30 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8    Apr 12, 2018
1600 4:51.19 7th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8 Apr 12, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019

2021

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
Highlander Classic @ LHP 2021 Mar 12, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship May 8, 2021
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 7 Apr 15, 2021
Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 Apr 9, 2021
Trinity Prep Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
46th Montverde Eagle Invitational 2021 Feb 26, 2021
The Villages Charter High School Meet One Feb 15, 2021

2020

800 Meters
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
1600 Meters
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3200 Meters
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020

2019 XC

2019

800 Meters
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 12, 2019
Astronaut Invitational 2019 Mar 29, 2019
Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Highlander Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Saints Invitational 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 8 Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
Feb 14, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Mar 15, 2019