FHSAA Bests

100
13.91 (1.3)
100H
18.61 (0.6)
200
29.27 (2.0)
300H
300
SP
6.58m (0.0)
21' 7.25"
400
DT
65' 0"
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
100H 18.61 (0.6) 7th  (P)
300H 52.34 4th  (F)
300H 51.23 6th  (P)
4x400 4:18.34 1st  (F)
DT 19.81m 65' 0" 8th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
300H 53.83 21st  (F)
4x400 4:15.73 6th  (F)
Oak Hall Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
300H 51.91 4th  (F)
4x400 4:18.53 2nd  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
300H 53.62 11th  (P)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:09.03 25th  (F)
4x400 4:27.45 8th  (F)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
300 47.48 5th  (F)
4x400 4:34.61 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 5    Apr 10, 2019
100 13.91 (1.3) 13th  (P)
200 29.42 (0.0) 10th  (P)
4x100 53.87 4th  (P)
4x400 4:47.57 6th  (F)
DT 15.54m 51' 0" 21st  (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
100 14.36 (-1.5) 31st  (F)
4x200 1:58.00 8th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
200 29.27 (2.0) 72nd  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
400 1:09.21 51st  (P)
DT 15.70m 51' 6" 44th  (F)
Donell Butler Relays    Mar 9, 2019
400 1:09.58 10th  (F)
4x100 1:01.11 1st  (F)
DT 15.70m 51' 6" 7th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
200 34.77 27th  (F)
400 NT  
4x400 NT  
SP 6.49m 21' 3.5" 33rd  (F)
DT ND  
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
100 14.19 (0.2) 35th  (P)
400 1:10.75 36th  (P)
4x100 55.00 11th  (P)
4x400 4:59.21 14th  (F)
DT 15.73m 51' 7" 28th  (F)
Santa Fe Raider Relays    Feb 16, 2019
4x400 4:50.28 1st  (F)
1600SMR 5:28.06 4th  (F)
SP 6.58m 21' 7.25" 11th  (F)
DT 19.18m 62' 11" 5th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x400 4:21.35 15th  (P)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 4:21.65 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5    Apr 10, 2018
200 30.40 (-0.5) 12th  (F)
4x400 4:36.27 3rd  (F)
DT 13.78m 45' 2" 21st  (F)
2018 Alachua County Championships    Mar 21, 2018
200 DQ (0.5)  
4x100 53.24   (P)
DT 15.80m 51' 10" 11th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.91 (1.3)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
14.36 (-1.5)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
14.19 (0.2)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
29.42 (0.0)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
29.27 (2.0)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30.40 (-0.5)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
DQ (0.5)
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
300 Meters
Top↑
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
18.61 (0.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Shot Put
Top↑
  21' 3.5"  
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  21' 7.25"  
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  65' 0"  
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
  51' 0"  
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
  51' 6"  
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  51' 6"  
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
ND
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  51' 7"  
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
  62' 11"  
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
  45' 2"  
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
  51' 10"  
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018

2020

300 Meters
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
400 Meters
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
100 Hurdles
18.61 (0.6)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
300 Hurdles
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Oak Hall Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
Discus
  65' 0"
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020

2019

100 Meters
13.91 (1.3)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
14.36 (-1.5)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
14.19 (0.2)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
200 Meters
29.42 (0.0)
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
29.27 (2.0)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
400 Meters
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
NT
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
Shot Put
  21' 3.5"
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  21' 7.25"
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019
Discus
  51' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 5 Apr 10, 2019
  51' 6"
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  51' 6"
Donell Butler Relays Mar 9, 2019
ND
Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  51' 7"
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
  62' 11"
Santa Fe Raider Relays Feb 16, 2019

2018

200 Meters
30.40 (-0.5)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
DQ (0.5)
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
Discus
  45' 2"
FHSAA Class 1A-District 5 Apr 10, 2018
  51' 10"
2018 Alachua County Championships Mar 21, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
13.91 (1.3)
Apr 10, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
29.27 (2.0)
300 Meters
2020  
Feb 11, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
2020  
18.61 (0.6)
300 Hurdles
2020  
Shot Put
2019  
  21' 7.25"
Feb 16, 2019
Discus
2020  
  65' 0"
2019  
  62' 11"
Feb 16, 2019