FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x400 3:52.14 16th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
1600 4:58.16 13th  (F)
4x400 3:46.93 4th  (F)
4x800 9:03.83 5th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
1600 4:58.56 18th  (F)
4x400 3:49.96 8th  (F)
4x800 8:57.67 5th  (F)
Green Devil Classic    Mar 31, 2021
4x400 4:03.31 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:10.51 2nd  (F)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
1600 5:18.90 16th  (F)
4x400 3:59.32 6th  (F)
4x800 9:00.75 4th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
1600 4:58.66 19th  (F)
4x400 3:56.20 9th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
1600 4:55.80 17th  (F)
4x400 3:54.77 11th  (F)
4x800 9:01.45 6th  (F)
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1    Mar 1, 2021
1600 4:57.22 4th  (F)
4x400 3:52.20 3rd  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
1600 5:04.16 11th  (F)
4x400 3:59.22 5th  (F)
4x800 9:05.47 4th  (F)
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational    Feb 19, 2021
Mile 5:15.29 10th  (F)
4x400 4:10.03 6th  (F)
4x800 9:14.94 4th  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
1600 5:00.62 4th  (F)
4x800 9:08.57 4th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:58.62 10th  (F)
4x400 4:09.40 7th  (F)
4x800 9:13.00 6th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:21.02 22nd  (F)
1600 5:08.45 19th  (F)
4x800 9:21.07 7th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
800 2:22.25 34th  (F)
1600 5:06.35 21st  (F)
4x800 9:27.02 10th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Mile
Top↑
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

2021

1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Mile
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

2020

800 Meters
2020  
1600 Meters
2021  
Mar 5, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
Mile
2021