Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
February 21, 2020
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing:
Elite TIming
>
Filter by Team
Berkeley Prep (M)
Calvary Christian (Clr) (M)
Cambridge Christian (M)
Carrollwood (M)
Clearwater (M)
Clearwater Central Catholic (M)
Countryside (M)
Lakeland Christian (M)
Osceola (Seminole) (M)
Palmetto (M)
Pepin Academy (M)
Seminole (M)
Tampa Catholic (M)
Tampa Prep (M)
Victory Christian (LL) (M)
Boys' 4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
SC
1
Clearwater Central Catholic
David
Cosgray
,
Sean
Koletsos
,
Victor
Stephens
,
Cade
Deputy
8:58.67
10
2
Tampa Prep
Wyatt
Bedke
,
Noah
Pearlman
,
Tyler
Rogers
,
Albert
Tawil-Brown
9:02.52
8
3
Cambridge Christian
Dominic
Escribano
,
Alex
Valdez
,
Jett
Yarborough
,
Yamil
Cruz Perez
9:04.32
6
4
Berkeley Prep
Mason
Doyle
,
Storm
Weber
,
Blake
Parsons
,
Luke
Doyle
9:06.14
5
5
Palmetto
Randall
Carter
,
Luis
Carlos
,
Collin
Butzow
,
Ethan
Martin
9:06.80
4
6
Lakeland Christian
Jack
Smith
,
Sun Woo
Lee
,
Seth
Martinez
,
Luis
Delgado-Rodriguez
9:11.72
3
7
Seminole
Conor
Laue
,
Ethan
Laue
,
Hunter
Olsen
,
Samuel
Timberlake
9:21.07
2
8
Victory Christian (LL)
Sybastian
Brennan-Martin
,
Jordan
Christensen
,
Carlos
Ulloa-Melendez
,
Alden
Williams
9:21.33
1
9
Osceola (Seminole)
Ryan
Cole
,
Thomas
Whittington
,
Rodrigo
Escardo
,
Eric
Cisliek
9:22.94
-
10
Countryside
Logan
Gregory
,
Troy
Guinther
,
Ethan
Karuppiah
,
Zion
Tait
9:22.99
-
11
Tampa Catholic
Gabriel
Perdomo
,
Riley
Miller
,
Dylan
Miller
,
Ethan
Yingling
9:35.73
-
12
Clearwater
Julius
Bloznalis
,
Alan
Custic
,
Brendan
Mahoney
,
Arturo
Hernandez-Trejo
9:44.97
-
13
Carrollwood
Evan
Blazowski
,
Christian
Hansen
,
Eric
Olson
,
Adian
Osborne
10:15.78
-
14
Calvary Christian (Clr)
Alex
Kemp
,
Zachery
Florendo
,
Kellyn
West
,
Jaeden
Atkins
10:26.10
-
15
Pepin Academy
Connor
Reighgard
,
Justice
Garza
,
Brandon
Estes
,
Connor
Allen
11:35.61
-