Spanish River XC Invitational, 40th Annual

September 16-17, 2022
|
South County Regional Park Boca Raton, FL 33496
HOST: Spanish River High School   DIRECTOR: Kyle French   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services   REFEREE: Pedro Gonzalez  

Boys 3A4A Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

3A

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:22:52 16:34 33 4 5 7 8 9 10 11
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26:17 17:15 60 2 3 16 17 22 23 25
3 Dillard 1:33:27 18:41 116 1 6 31 35 43    
4 South Fork 1:32:55 18:35 117 13 15 18 32 39 40  
5 Boyd Anderson 1:37:09 19:25 148 12 21 36 38 41    
6 American Heritage 1:37:41 19:32 151 20 27 29 33 42 47 54
7 Varela 1:47:55 21:35 185 14 24 30 55 62    
8 Suncoast 1:52:36 22:31 219 19 34 51 57 58 61 65
9 Seminole Ridge 1:51:16 22:15 221 26 45 48 50 52 60 64
10 Mater Academy 1:57:11 23:26 224 28 37 44 49 66    
11 Archbishop McCarthy 2:04:20 24:52 277 46 53 56 59 63    

4A

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sunlake 1:21:57 16:23 46 1 8 11 12 14 26 55
2 Columbus 1:22:52 16:34 55 3 9 10 15 18 20 24
3 Viera 1:22:55 16:35 68 2 4 6 16 40 50 124
4 Braddock 1:26:19 17:15 131 17 27 28 29 30 39 52
5 Cypress Bay 1:28:15 17:39 169 21 25 33 42 48 49 85
6 Coral Reef 1:28:34 17:42 209 5 13 22 83 86 93 134
7 Spanish River 1:30:37 18:07 245 32 34 51 58 70 76 80
8 Boca Raton 1:31:53 18:22 295 7 38 69 90 91    
9 Western 1:32:29 18:29 305 31 36 72 74 92 125 138
10 Jupiter 1:32:32 18:30 311 23 44 73 75 96 101 106
11 Miami Coral Park 1:33:45 18:45 347 45 64 68 82 88 100 115
12 Coral Springs 1:35:18 19:03 396 19 54 103 109 111 112 129
13 Doral Academy 1:35:24 19:04 398 37 59 79 102 121 157 172
14 West Broward 1:35:42 19:08 407 35 56 81 95 140 165 166
15 Coral Gables 1:35:51 19:10 412 53 60 61 105 133 135 142
16 Park Vista 1:36:41 19:20 432 43 77 89 107 116 130 136
17 Miami Palmetto 1:37:47 19:33 466 47 57 87 127 148 173  
18 Martin County 1:38:07 19:37 474 46 66 97 128 137 149 159
19 Oakleaf 1:38:44 19:44 494 62 98 104 110 120 155 162
20 Palm Beach Central 1:38:52 19:46 505 63 65 94 139 144 147 151
21 Taravella 1:39:37 19:55 525 71 78 117 118 141 158 160
22 Olympic Heights 1:42:42 20:32 582 41 108 123 143 167 178 180
23 Cooper City 1:44:28 20:53 624 84 114 126 132 168 170  
24 Douglas 1:45:31 21:06 655 67 119 145 161 163 164 171
25 Wellington 1:44:59 20:59 672 99 113 150 154 156 176 179
26 Royal Palm Beach 1:54:45 22:57 733 122 131 146 153 181    
27 Forest Hill 2:00:39 24:07 847 152 169 174 175 177    

Boys 3A4A Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alex Pena SR Sunlake 04:59.5 15:30.5 1
2 Zack Poekert SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 05:03.0 15:41.6
3 Cameron Raney SR Viera 05:04.7 15:46.7 2
4 Joushua Gammage SO Dillard 05:05.3 15:48.8 1
5 Anthony Herrera SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:10.0 16:03.3 2
6 Martin Ahlstrom SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:10.6 16:05.2 3
7 Alejandro Romagosa JR Columbus 05:11.2 16:07.0 3
8 Aedan Rendek SR Viera 05:12.8 16:12.0 4
9 Ryan Sarafoglu SR Coral Reef 05:13.2 16:13.3 5
10 Aidan Carroll SR Viera 05:14.0 16:15.6 6
11 Matthew Calero SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:15.3 16:19.6 4
12 Connor Brooks SR Boca Raton 05:15.5 16:20.3 7
13 Shamar Henry JR Flanagan 05:16.2 16:22.5
14 Cade Culpepper SO Sunlake 05:17.2 16:25.5 8
15 Danny Garcia JR Columbus 05:17.9 16:27.9 9
16 Mario Sueiras JR Columbus 05:18.7 16:30.3 10
17 Joshua Hindman JR Sunlake 05:18.7 16:30.4 11
18 Alec Torricella SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:19.0 16:31.2 5
19 Dashon Gill JR Dillard 05:21.0 16:37.3 6
20 Diego Magarino SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:21.4 16:38.6 7
21 Roberto Leon SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:21.6 16:39.4 8
22 Liam Ballard SR Sunlake 05:22.8 16:42.9 12
23 Lucas Oliveira JR Coral Reef 05:23.1 16:44.0 13
24 Philippe Riobe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:23.2 16:44.3 9
25 Charles Carreno JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:24.1 16:47.1 10
26 Marco de la Hoz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:24.5 16:48.4 11
27 Oscar Brown FR Sunlake 05:24.7 16:48.9 14
28 Giovanni Armas SR Columbus 05:25.0 16:49.8 15
29 Jack Girard SO Viera 05:25.1 16:50.2 16
30 Majet Bethely JR Boyd Anderson 05:25.5 16:51.5 12
31 Andres Canas JR Braddock 05:25.8 16:52.3 17
32 Mateo Sotelo SO Columbus 05:27.4 16:57.4 18
33 Jeffrey Belizaire SO Coral Springs 05:27.5 16:57.5 19
34 Gabriel Bustamante SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:28.0 16:59.1
35 Anthony Scarcello SO Columbus 05:28.4 17:00.3 20
36 Dante Thompson SR Cypress Bay 05:32.6 17:13.5 21
37 Luis Marti SO Coral Reef 05:32.9 17:14.4 22
38 Theo Endrud SR Jupiter 05:33.2 17:15.3 23
39 Branden Ruiz SR Columbus 05:33.6 17:16.5 24
40 Blake Lorenzo JR Cypress Bay 05:33.7 17:16.9 25
41 Benjamin Borton SR Sunlake 05:33.9 17:17.6 26
42 Michael Gongora JR Braddock 05:34.3 17:18.6 27
43 Diego de la Hoz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:34.7 17:19.9
44 Carter Vigneri SR South Fork 05:34.8 17:20.4 13
45 Aidan Mendoza JR Braddock 05:35.0 17:20.9 28
46 Marco Prieguez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:35.0 17:20.9
47 Mauricio Escalona FR Braddock 05:35.7 17:22.9 29
48 Daniel A. Garcia JR Columbus 05:35.9 17:23.7
49 Andre Santos FR Braddock 05:36.2 17:24.8 30
50 Thiago DeSouza SR Treasure Coast 05:36.3 17:24.9
51 Kevin Alonso SR Columbus 05:37.8 17:29.7
52 Elijah John SR Nova 05:38.1 17:30.4
53 Hector Cordero JR Western 05:38.3 17:31.2 31
54 Deion Mejia SR Varela 05:40.7 17:38.8 14
55 Richie Paluszek SR South Fork 05:41.2 17:40.3 15
56 Christopher Adams JR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:41.5 17:41.2 16
57 Rio Ravanzo SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:41.7 17:41.7 17
58 Daniel Reyes SO Spanish River 05:41.9 17:42.2 32
59 Matiz Thompson JR Cypress Bay 05:42.3 17:43.6 33
60 Jacob Garrett JR Spanish River 05:42.7 17:44.7 34
61 Carson Tolbert JR West Broward 05:43.1 17:46.1 35
62 Parker Layman SR South Fork 05:43.4 17:47.1 18
63 Alexander Herrera SR Western 05:43.8 17:48.2 36
64 Rodrigo Rodriguez JR Doral Academy 05:44.0 17:49.0 37
65 max arthay SO Suncoast 05:44.5 17:50.4 19
66 Ryan Vladimir JR Boca Raton 05:44.5 17:50.5 38
67 Luccas Torres FR Braddock 05:44.8 17:51.4 39
68 Morgan Vici JR Viera 05:44.8 17:51.5 40
69 Richard Krissel JR American Heritage 05:45.8 17:54.4 20
70 Caio Miyake JR Olympic Heights 05:45.8 17:54.6 41
71 Sawyer Ethan JR Cypress Bay 05:45.9 17:54.9 42
72 Christian Stan SR Park Vista 05:46.7 17:57.2 43
73 Aiden Russo SR Jupiter 05:47.6 18:00.1 44
74 Adrian Diaz SR Miami Coral Park 05:47.9 18:00.9 45
75 Robbie Ziskinder FR Martin County 05:48.3 18:02.3 46
76 DHIREN SINGH SO Miami Palmetto 05:49.3 18:05.4 47
77 Adrian Gandara JR Cypress Bay 05:49.8 18:06.8 48
78 Mattias Perez SR Cypress Bay 05:50.0 18:07.6 49
79 Michael Girard FR Viera 05:50.4 18:08.6 50
80 Maccabee Harad SO Spanish River 05:50.7 18:09.6 51
81 Matias White SR Braddock 05:50.8 18:10.0 52
82 Anthony Fotso JR Coral Gables 05:50.9 18:10.3 53
83 Brett Guyett FR West Boca Raton 05:51.1 18:11.0
84 Kensey Frederic SO Coral Springs 05:51.2 18:11.2 54
85 Nathan Lee SR Sunlake 05:51.7 18:12.9 55
86 Steven Sawyer SR West Broward 05:52.0 18:13.6 56
87 FINLEY LEGER SR Miami Palmetto 05:52.8 18:16.1 57
88 Joseph Garcia SR Spanish River 05:52.9 18:16.7 58
89 Daniel Rubio JR Doral Academy 05:53.7 18:18.9 59
90 Jhonny Felix FR Braddock 05:55.3 18:23.9
91 Jason Norona FR Coral Gables 05:55.4 18:24.4 60
92 Luis Rodriguez FR Coral Gables 05:56.4 18:27.3 61
93 Duane Lee SR Oakleaf 05:57.8 18:31.7 62
94 Gavin Emerik JR Palm Beach Central 05:57.8 18:31.7 63
95 William Delaosa SR Miami Coral Park 05:58.0 18:32.5 64
96 Mackenley Bonamy SO Boyd Anderson 05:59.0 18:35.6 21
97 Daniel Coley JR Palm Beach Central 05:59.0 18:35.6 65
98 Jadon Sparer SO Sunlake 05:59.5 18:36.9
99 Joshua Rodriguez SR Martin County 05:59.5 18:37.1 66
100 Coby Alhadeff SO Douglas 05:59.9 18:38.2 67
101 Aaron Sanchez-Heft SR Miami Coral Park 06:00.4 18:39.8 68
102 Scott Frederick JR Boca Raton 06:00.5 18:40.3 69
103 Joshua Britton JR Flanagan 06:01.3 18:42.5
104 David Falkins JR Spanish River 06:01.9 18:44.5 70
105 Marcos Noriega SR Taravella 06:01.9 18:44.7 71
106 Ethan Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:02.4 18:46.2 22
107 Lucas Pitera JR Western 06:02.6 18:46.5 72
108 Aaron Binder SR Jupiter 06:03.0 18:47.9 73
109 Maddox Olson SR Western 06:03.6 18:49.8 74
110 Cash Ciliento JR Jupiter 06:03.8 18:50.4 75
111 Brett Kopittke SO Spanish River 06:04.2 18:51.7 76
112 Collin Bevins JR Park Vista 06:04.3 18:52.0 77
113 Christopher Reid JR SR Taravella 06:04.3 18:52.1 78
114 Marco Ristaino SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:04.9 18:53.9 23
115 Nick Shaw SO Braddock 06:05.0 18:54.1
116 Santiago Matute JR Doral Academy 06:05.3 18:55.0 79
117 Josh Grobler SR Spanish River 06:05.4 18:55.3 80
118 Deangelo Griffith JR Varela 06:05.8 18:56.6 24
119 Gustavo Perez SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:06.5 18:58.8 25
120 Preston Sangely FR Spanish River 06:07.6 19:02.3
121 Ashton Sarrion SR West Broward 06:08.0 19:03.3 81
122 Elijah Sherman SR Fort Lauderdale 06:08.6 19:05.4
123 Alexander Michael Cabrices SR Miami Coral Park 06:09.1 19:06.7 82
124 Brian Akinmade SR Coral Reef 06:09.8 19:09.0 83
125 Omar Castillo JR Seminole Ridge 06:10.3 19:10.5 26
126 Ayman Salim SR Cooper City 06:10.5 19:11.2 84
127 Issac Mayorga SR Flanagan 06:10.9 19:12.6
128 Nadanam Kiran JR Cypress Bay 06:11.0 19:12.8 85
129 Jonas Wyse SO Coral Reef 06:11.5 19:14.4 86
130 BRANDON DEVITO SO Miami Palmetto 06:12.7 19:18.2 87
131 Ivan Powers FR American Heritage 06:13.4 19:20.3 27
132 Alessandro Herrera SR Mater Academy 06:13.6 19:20.9 28
133 Nicholas Darosa JR American Heritage 06:13.9 19:21.9 29
134 Daniel Lopez SO Varela 06:14.3 19:23.1 30
135 Justin Orozco SR Miami Coral Park 06:15.2 19:25.8 88
136 Alex Leff SR Park Vista 06:15.7 19:27.2 89
137 Brian Whitener JR Boca Raton 06:16.9 19:31.2 90
138 Colin Villacorta Melo SO Boca Raton 06:17.0 19:31.3 91
139 Chris Dorvil SO Dillard 06:17.6 19:33.2 31
140 Bullock Aaron SR Cypress Bay 06:17.7 19:33.6
141 Richard Alaburda SR Western 06:17.7 19:33.7 92
142 David Rodriguez FR Braddock 06:17.8 19:34.1
143 Diego Angel SO Coral Reef 06:17.9 19:34.2 93
144 Matthew Finkelstein JR Palm Beach Central 06:18.7 19:36.8 94
145 Ethan Lawrence SR West Broward 06:18.9 19:37.3 95
146 Benjamin Layman SR Jupiter 06:19.5 19:39.3 96
147 David Allison SO Martin County 06:19.7 19:39.7 97
148 Daniel Umarov SR Cypress Bay 06:19.9 19:40.5
149 Sheekey Sean JR Cypress Bay 06:20.0 19:40.7
150 Grant Keppel FR Oakleaf 06:20.0 19:40.8 98
151 Blake Patch JR South Fork 06:21.5 19:45.4 32
152 Yosef Gilbet SR Wellington 06:21.8 19:46.3 99
153 Alvin Sanchez-Heft SO Miami Coral Park 06:21.9 19:46.7 100
154 Brennan Millard SR Jupiter 06:22.0 19:47.0 101
155 Ignacio Fernandez JR Doral Academy 06:22.1 19:47.2 102
156 Chase Itzkowitz FR American Heritage 06:22.3 19:47.9 33
157 Gregory Hamilton FR Coral Springs 06:23.5 19:51.7 103
158 Lincoln Morales SO Oakleaf 06:24.0 19:53.2 104
159 Robert Weckel SR Coral Gables 06:24.3 19:54.1 105
160 Michael Overbeck SR Jupiter 06:24.8 19:55.6 106
161 Connor Opton SO Jupiter 06:25.0 19:56.4
162 benjamin sadler JR Suncoast 06:25.2 19:56.8 34
163 Griffin Colt FR Park Vista 06:25.2 19:56.9 107
164 Daniel Messiha SO Olympic Heights 06:25.3 19:57.2 108
165 Steven Chaparro JR Dillard 06:25.6 19:58.2 35
166 Azsean Nelson JR Atlantic (Delray) 06:25.8 19:58.7
167 Braden Langmaack SO Spanish River 06:25.9 19:59.2
168 Danari Adriano SR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:26.0 19:59.4
169 Andrew Jamen SO Spanish River 06:26.3 20:00.5
170 Matthew Wykpisz FR Coral Springs 06:27.9 20:05.3 109
171 Chase Parker SO Oakleaf 06:28.4 20:07.0 110
172 Travis Cupidore JR Boyd Anderson 06:28.8 20:08.0 36
173 Manny Garcia JR Mater Academy 06:29.1 20:08.9 37
174 Leighton Peart SR Coral Springs 06:30.5 20:13.2 111
175 Dimitri Thomas SO Coral Springs 06:31.1 20:15.2 112
176 Ethan Elliott SR Wellington 06:31.4 20:16.0 113
177 Jaden Glaze JR Boyd Anderson 06:32.9 20:21.0 38
178 Tyler Thoren JR Jupiter 06:33.1 20:21.4
179 Andrew Robinson JR South Fork 06:33.4 20:22.4 39
180 Colten Penick SO Cooper City 06:34.2 20:24.7 114
181 Nassyr Gomezcruz JR Miami Coral Park 06:35.2 20:28.0 115
182 Avery Heck SO Park Vista 06:35.4 20:28.7 116
183 Carson Dunham SR Taravella 06:35.5 20:28.8 117
184 Jaylen Amoa SR Taravella 06:35.7 20:29.6 118
185 Cole Spinks FR Douglas 06:35.8 20:29.7 119
186 Dylan Wyrd JR Oakleaf 06:36.5 20:32.0 120
187 Raul Pestonit FR Doral Academy 06:37.4 20:34.7 121
188 jameire holmes SO Royal Palm Beach 06:37.6 20:35.5 122
189 Brock Lebold FR Olympic Heights 06:37.7 20:35.9 123
190 Aden Vargas JR Jupiter 06:38.2 20:37.3
191 Gabriel Garcia-Tocuyo SR Miami Coral Park 06:38.2 20:37.4
192 Braxton Albright SO Viera 06:38.5 20:38.1 124
193 Justin Williams SO Western 06:38.5 20:38.3 125
194 Aymero Quire FR Cooper City 06:39.7 20:42.1 126
195 CARSON RIVERA SR Miami Palmetto 06:40.4 20:44.3 127
196 Edgar Jimenez SR Miami Coral Park 06:40.9 20:45.8
197 Hadden Kenney JR Martin County 06:41.8 20:48.6 128
198 Lucas Penaloza SO Coral Springs 06:42.8 20:51.7 129
199 Nixon Frederic JR Park Vista 06:43.4 20:53.6 130
200 kenyon wells JR Royal Palm Beach 06:43.5 20:53.7 131
201 Nick Capone JR South Fork 06:43.5 20:53.7 40
202 Jared Garfinkel SR Cooper City 06:43.8 20:54.8 132
203 Santiago Gonzalez SO Coral Gables 06:44.0 20:55.2 133
204 Ashton Williams SO Coral Reef 06:44.1 20:55.5 134
205 Luigi Landi FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:44.1 20:55.6
206 Emanuel Cartagena SR Coral Gables 06:44.4 20:56.5 135
207 Antoine Giguere SO Park Vista 06:44.5 20:56.8 136
208 Matthew Crescenzo SO Martin County 06:45.5 20:59.9 137
209 Dashel Goodwin FR Western 06:46.1 21:01.7 138
210 Logan Finkel SO Palm Beach Central 06:46.1 21:01.9 139
211 Isaac Maldonado JR West Broward 06:46.3 21:02.3 140
212 Jace Johnson SR Taravella 06:46.4 21:02.8 141
213 Andres Rodriguez SO Coral Gables 06:46.6 21:03.5 142
214 Zach Samson SR Olympic Heights 06:47.4 21:05.8 143
215 Alexander Perez-Mendoza SR Palm Beach Central 06:47.8 21:07.2 144
216 Yaiden Beausejour-Joseph SO Treasure Coast 06:48.0 21:07.8
217 David Dosmei SR Fort Lauderdale 06:48.7 21:10.0
218 Emperor Samuels FR Boyd Anderson 06:49.9 21:13.8 41
219 Cameron Dayton FR Treasure Coast 06:50.0 21:13.9
220 Jack Finneran SO American Heritage 06:50.9 21:16.8 42
221 Emery Jackson SO Douglas 06:51.4 21:18.2 145
222 julio soriano SO Royal Palm Beach 06:51.6 21:18.8 146
223 Tyler Barrios JR Coral Reef 06:51.6 21:18.9
224 Matthew Gross FR Palm Beach Central 06:51.8 21:19.7 147
225 MAXIMILIAN BEYER FR Miami Palmetto 06:53.0 21:23.3 148
226 Sean Dioquino FR Martin County 06:53.1 21:23.6 149
227 Alexander Guaglione JR Wellington 06:54.7 21:28.4 150
228 Joshua Neptune SO Dillard 06:55.3 21:30.5 43
229 Kyle Feaman SO Palm Beach Central 06:55.8 21:31.9 151
230 Luca Orasi SR Forest Hill 06:56.3 21:33.6 152
231 andrew taylor SR Royal Palm Beach 06:58.9 21:41.5 153
232 Sullivan Lam SO Wellington 06:59.1 21:42.3 154
233 Anthony Rackley SR Oakleaf 06:59.2 21:42.5 155
234 Andres Gutierrez FR Wellington 07:00.6 21:47.1 156
235 Victor Pedreira FR Doral Academy 07:02.1 21:51.5 157
236 Giovanni Sincore SO Taravella 07:03.5 21:55.8 158
237 Noah Thaler SO Palm Beach Central 07:03.8 21:57.0
238 Anthony Borlaug FR Martin County 07:05.0 22:00.5 159
239 Octavio Franchino SR Coral Reef 07:05.8 22:03.1
240 Talan Woodcock JR Martin County 07:09.0 22:13.0
241 Ashton Piersol JR Coral Springs 07:09.2 22:13.7
242 Donald Lee SO Taravella 07:09.8 22:15.6 160
243 Jansen Joss SO Viera 07:11.1 22:19.6
244 Joseph Cardinale JR Douglas 07:11.9 22:21.9 161
245 Gabriel Guterriez SO Mater Academy 07:12.1 22:22.7 44
246 Evan McCarthy SR Martin County 07:13.2 22:25.9
247 Zane Gordon JR Seminole Ridge 07:13.6 22:27.2 45
248 Cole Gayler FR Archbishop McCarthy 07:15.2 22:32.3 46
249 Ty Mansen FR Oakleaf 07:17.2 22:38.5 162
250 Noah Ryan SR Douglas 07:18.8 22:43.4 163
251 Cooper Roth FR Douglas 07:19.5 22:45.7 164
252 Akshay Kumar SO American Heritage 07:19.9 22:46.8 47
253 Cameron Koch SR Seminole Ridge 07:21.4 22:51.5 48
254 Josafath Lopez SR Western 07:22.3 22:54.4
255 Connor Schweitzer FR Western 07:22.5 22:54.9
256 Nathan Caruso SR Palm Beach Central 07:23.3 22:57.4
257 Ericson Coney 7 Mater Academy 07:23.8 22:58.9 49
258 Evan Alvarez SR West Broward 07:24.8 23:02.1 165
259 Logan Lambert SO West Broward 07:26.3 23:06.9 166
260 Jacob Weiner SR Olympic Heights 07:27.1 23:09.4 167
261 Gabriel Brizo FR Cooper City 07:29.3 23:16.2 168
262 Nehemias Maldonado SO Forest Hill 07:30.2 23:18.9 169
263 Adrien Goodman SO Cooper City 07:30.3 23:19.2 170
264 Matthew Rosenberg FR Douglas 07:31.3 23:22.4 171
265 Cayden Spositi FR Seminole Ridge 07:31.3 23:22.4 50
266 oliver grobler SO Suncoast 07:32.0 23:24.4 51
267 Luke Erickson JR Seminole Ridge 07:32.2 23:25.0 52
268 Luka Thomas Medina-Bujnarowski JR Atlantic (Delray) 07:34.4 23:31.9
269 Brandon Martin SR Doral Academy 07:36.0 23:36.9 172
270 Daniel Viveros JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:38.8 23:45.7 53
271 Mason Mut SR Doral Academy 07:38.9 23:45.9
272 Luca Chamon SO American Heritage 07:42.8 23:57.9 54
273 MICHAEL ANGEE SR Miami Palmetto 07:50.0 24:20.3 173
274 Christophe Marty FR Varela 07:53.0 24:29.6 55
275 Malakai Maldonado JR Forest Hill 07:53.7 24:32.0 174
276 Nicolas Jedlinski-Obrzut SO Archbishop McCarthy 07:54.7 24:35.0 56
277 Michael Zmed SR West Boca Raton 07:55.8 24:38.6
278 Jacob Robert JR Forest Hill 07:58.1 24:45.4 175
279 Marcus Bichel FR Doral Academy 08:02.2 24:58.4
280 Luke Moisdon SO Palm Beach Central 08:03.3 25:01.8
281 Issac Zeng SR Wellington 08:06.4 25:11.5 176
282 Laurie Johnson FR West Boca Raton 08:06.7 25:12.2
283 alan ramirez JR Suncoast 08:15.4 25:39.3 57
284 melville spencer JR Suncoast 08:17.6 25:46.2 58
285 Ethan Mirabal SR Archbishop McCarthy 08:20.9 25:56.4 59
286 Felix Rosario FR West Boca Raton 08:24.4 26:07.3
287 Etan Kateb SO Atlantic (Delray) 08:26.9 26:15.1
288 Anthony Thelumse SO Forest Hill 08:31.7 26:29.9 177
289 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge 08:33.0 26:34.0 60
290 michael mirguet FR Suncoast 08:35.5 26:41.9 61
291 Kai Jannes SR Olympic Heights 08:38.3 26:50.6 178
292 Agastya Arram SO Wellington 08:45.4 27:12.7 179
293 Jacob Robbins FR Wellington 08:47.0 27:17.6
294 Alberto Moreira JR Varela 08:50.1 27:27.2 62
295 Alexande Lew FR Archbishop McCarthy 08:51.5 27:31.6 63
296 Mason Rosecrans SR Olympic Heights 08:52.9 27:35.8 180
297 Mitchell Cudworth JR Olympic Heights 09:02.6 28:06.1
298 riley valuntas JR Royal Palm Beach 09:44.4 30:15.8 181
299 Emerson Soutar JR Seminole Ridge 09:48.1 30:27.4 64
300 Noah Seid FR Douglas 10:15.4 31:52.4
301 Erik Bishop SO Wellington 10:20.2 32:07.1
302 Adriano Caruso JR Suncoast 10:24.0 32:18.9 65
303 Nicholas Vaca SR Mater Academy 10:24.3 32:20.0 66
304 Hayzen Rosecrans FR Olympic Heights 10:36.6 32:58.0
0 Connor Glass SR American Heritage DNF
0 Gabriel Carty SR Dillard DNF
0 Christian Hindman FR Sunlake DNF
0 Bryce Reeves JR Sunlake DNF
0 Elad Fridman SO West Boca Raton DNF

Girls 3A4A Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

3A

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lourdes 1:41:07 20:13 50 3 8 11 12 16 17 18
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:41:58 20:23 56 4 6 9 15 22 24 33
3 South Fork 1:44:27 20:53 77 2 5 13 28 29 36 37
4 Dillard 1:47:27 21:29 86 7 10 20 23 26    
5 American Heritage 1:53:45 22:45 120 1 19 25 34 41 42  
6 Archbishop McCarthy 1:56:24 23:16 142 14 27 31 32 38 39 40
7 Mater Academy 2:09:32 25:54 173 21 30 35 43 44 45  

4A

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braddock 1:41:19 20:15 71 3 5 12 22 29 89 128
2 Sunlake 1:44:03 20:48 106 4 11 28 31 32 33 37
3 Viera 1:44:53 20:58 111 10 17 20 23 41 51 52
4 Park Vista 1:46:01 21:12 138 7 8 38 40 45 55 80
5 Boca Raton 1:46:01 21:12 176 1 2 21 69 83 85 107
6 Spanish River 1:52:16 22:27 241 18 39 49 67 68 75 78
7 Doral Academy 1:53:13 22:38 259 24 26 42 57 110 120 129
8 Coral Gables 1:52:50 22:34 261 16 19 72 73 81 98 99
9 Coral Reef 1:54:32 22:54 286 13 46 47 79 101 104 109
10 Cypress Bay 1:54:25 22:53 288 9 30 65 70 114 117 118
11 Western 1:54:42 22:56 295 15 36 56 86 102 103 136
12 Jupiter 1:54:45 22:57 297 44 60 63 64 66 87 105
13 Cooper City 1:55:21 23:04 304 35 53 58 74 84 94 95
14 West Boca Raton 1:56:22 23:16 322 14 50 54 91 113 122 144
15 Wellington 1:58:11 23:38 347 25 59 62 76 125    
16 Oakleaf 1:57:30 23:30 360 6 61 82 96 115 126 130
17 Coral Springs 1:59:29 23:53 378 43 48 71 97 119 121 123
18 Palm Beach Central 2:08:08 25:37 508 77 88 90 116 137 145  
19 Douglas 2:11:35 26:19 532 34 106 112 132 148 149 151
20 Martin County 2:12:39 26:31 542 27 108 127 139 141 150  
21 West Broward 2:09:18 25:51 543 92 93 100 124 134 135 142
22 Olympic Heights 2:23:48 28:45 679 111 138 140 143 147    
23 Forest Hill 2:43:22 32:40 715 131 133 146 152 153    

Girls 3A4A Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ashley Fitzgerald JR American Heritage 05:50.8 18:09.9 1
2 Addison Boyer JR South Fork 05:56.1 18:26.5 2
3 Emma O'Day SR Boca Raton 05:58.6 18:34.1 1
4 Olivia Fraga SR Lourdes 05:59.7 18:37.6 3
5 Grace Finneran SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:02.3 18:45.8 4
6 Katelyn O'Brien FR Boca Raton 06:02.4 18:45.9 2
7 Annabella Cardona JR Braddock 06:07.5 19:02.0 3
8 Emerson Brinn FR South Fork 06:09.8 19:09.0 5
9 Abigail Williams JR Sunlake 06:10.6 19:11.5 4
10 Jada Garcia JR Braddock 06:13.1 19:19.4 5
11 Ella Collins FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:16.3 19:29.2 6
12 Sierra Barrera SR Oakleaf 06:16.4 19:29.7 6
13 Jessica Reason SR Park Vista 06:17.3 19:32.3 7
14 Peyton Williams 8 Dillard 06:18.0 19:34.6 7
15 Olivia Rodriguez SR Lourdes 06:25.6 19:58.0 8
16 Zoe Giacobbe SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:27.6 20:04.3 9
17 Camila Cortes SR Park Vista 06:28.2 20:06.3 8
18 Kaufman Anika SR Cypress Bay 06:29.4 20:10.1 9
19 MICHAELA THOMPSON SO Miami Palmetto 06:29.9 20:11.5
20 Addison Elwell FR Viera 06:30.9 20:14.6 10
21 Kailyn Ford FR Sunlake 06:31.2 20:15.6 11
22 Kayla Feeney SO Braddock 06:33.3 20:22.2 12
23 Samantha Ruiz SO Coral Reef 06:33.3 20:22.2 13
24 Ja'liah Gammage 8 Dillard 06:33.4 20:22.5 10
25 Victoria Stern SO West Boca Raton 06:35.3 20:28.4 14
26 Haylee Santantonio SO Western 06:35.5 20:28.8 15
27 Isabella Morales SR Coral Gables 06:35.6 20:29.3 16
28 Celina Coryell FR Viera 06:35.9 20:30.1 17
29 Kylie Fernandez FR Lourdes 06:37.1 20:33.9 11
30 Lucia Castillo-Rios SO Lourdes 06:38.1 20:36.9 12
31 Abby Mclaughlin SO South Fork 06:40.3 20:43.7 13
32 Katelyn Sadorf JR Spanish River 06:41.3 20:47.1 18
33 Avril Donner FR Coral Gables 06:43.4 20:53.4 19
34 Brooke Gerrits SR Viera 06:43.9 20:54.9 20
35 Elicia Bryant SR Homestead 06:44.3 20:56.2
36 Isabella Marty SR Varela 06:45.4 20:59.6
37 Helen Ribas JR Archbishop McCarthy 06:45.6 21:00.4 14
38 Lauren Vassello SR Fort Lauderdale 06:46.7 21:03.8
39 Sofia Kaynor SO Boca Raton 06:47.4 21:06.0 21
40 Marlie Gonzalez SR Braddock 06:47.9 21:07.3 22
41 Isabella Narvaez SR Viera 06:48.0 21:07.8 23
42 Giulianna Rivero SR Doral Academy 06:48.9 21:10.4 24
43 Gabriella Hurtado JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:50.1 21:14.3 15
44 Danielle Baig SO Wellington 06:51.4 21:18.5 25
45 Barbara Hernandez SR Doral Academy 06:51.5 21:18.7 26
46 Andrea Comas-Sanchez JR Lourdes 06:52.4 21:21.4 16
47 Madison Movchuk JR Martin County 06:52.5 21:21.8 27
48 Daniela Fraga FR Lourdes 06:53.6 21:25.2 17
49 Ally Moyer JR Sunlake 06:54.7 21:28.5 28
50 Jasmine Trotz SO Braddock 06:54.8 21:29.0 29
51 Gaby Latorre-Lagos SR TERRA Institute 06:54.9 21:29.2
52 Callie McKinney SO Cypress Bay 06:55.2 21:30.0 30
53 Meaghan Ballard FR Sunlake 06:56.3 21:33.5 31
54 Jaiden Wickert SR Sunlake 06:56.5 21:34.2 32
55 Annie Winborn SR Sunlake 06:56.6 21:34.5 33
56 Ella Schwartz JR Douglas 06:58.0 21:38.8 34
57 Caro Timiraos JR Lourdes 06:58.5 21:40.5 18
58 Kennedy Lerner SR Cooper City 07:00.5 21:46.5 35
59 Cameron Shelby SO Seminole Ridge 07:01.1 21:48.6
60 Regan Morrall JR Western 07:01.5 21:49.8 36
61 Isabella Steady SR Sunlake 07:02.8 21:53.9 37
62 Aniyah Parker 7 American Heritage 07:04.3 21:58.5 19
63 Elise Ratledge SR Park Vista 07:04.5 21:58.9 38
64 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 07:05.1 22:00.9 39
65 Maison Davis SO Park Vista 07:06.1 22:04.1 40
66 Maddie Helms SO Viera 07:06.8 22:06.2 41
67 Selene Hernandez FR Doral Academy 07:07.4 22:07.9 42
68 Leandra Jones SO Dillard 07:08.2 22:10.6 20
69 Briana Williams SO Coral Springs 07:09.1 22:13.5 43
70 Lorena Enamorado JR Mater Academy 07:10.4 22:17.5 21
71 Sofia Lopez SR Lourdes 07:10.6 22:17.9
72 Katherine Hanssen FR Jupiter 07:11.2 22:19.8 44
73 Mya Love SO Park Vista 07:11.2 22:19.9 45
74 Emily DuQuesnay JR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:12.8 22:24.9 22
75 Desiree Ruiz JR Coral Reef 07:13.5 22:27.2 46
76 Kelly Greene 8 Dillard 07:13.7 22:27.7 23
77 Frankie Cullen SO Coral Reef 07:14.0 22:28.4 47
78 Angelica Macarulay JR Coral Springs 07:14.7 22:30.8 48
79 Raynisha Narcisse SR Fort Lauderdale 07:16.1 22:35.0
80 Connelly Wallace SO Spanish River 07:16.2 22:35.2 49
81 Loni Solomon JR West Boca Raton 07:17.0 22:37.9 50
82 Ivy Maus FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:17.8 22:40.3 24
83 Trinity Trett SR Viera 07:17.8 22:40.4 51
84 Rachel Devoid FR Viera 07:18.5 22:42.6 52
85 Adrianna Stangle SO Cooper City 07:19.5 22:45.5 53
86 Sierra Stern SO West Boca Raton 07:19.9 22:46.8 54
87 Makayla Montenegro 7 American Heritage 07:20.0 22:47.3 25
88 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 07:21.1 22:50.8 55
89 Christin Facey JR Dillard 07:21.6 22:52.2 26
90 Gianna Williams SR Archbishop McCarthy 07:22.2 22:53.9 27
91 Ryan Seiden SO Western 07:22.3 22:54.3 56
92 Julieta Baudini FR Doral Academy 07:23.0 22:56.4 57
93 Madeleine De Lacoste FR Cooper City 07:23.2 22:57.0 58
94 Angelina Howard SR Wellington 07:23.6 22:58.5 59
95 Alleigh Podbeusek SO South Fork 07:23.8 22:59.0 28
96 Kylie Godino SR Jupiter 07:24.2 23:00.2 60
97 Tiffany Cox JR Oakleaf 07:24.6 23:01.4 61
98 Kirsten Maarsingh FR Wellington 07:24.9 23:02.3 62
99 Juliet Baltrun JR Jupiter 07:25.2 23:03.3 63
100 Eva Atencio SO South Fork 07:27.1 23:09.2 29
101 Alexa Hanssen SR Jupiter 07:27.6 23:10.9 64
102 Madison West SO Cypress Bay 07:27.9 23:11.6 65
103 Toni Contento JR Jupiter 07:27.9 23:11.9 66
104 Cristina Sanchez SO Lourdes 07:28.7 23:14.4
105 Eriesa Coney SR Mater Academy 07:30.0 23:18.2 30
106 Gaelle Scheeres JR Spanish River 07:32.1 23:24.9 67
107 Emma Han SO Archbishop McCarthy 07:33.2 23:28.2 31
108 Jacqueline Levine SO Spanish River 07:33.4 23:28.7 68
109 Gem Granofsky SO Boca Raton 07:33.7 23:29.6 69
110 Ava Vega FR Archbishop McCarthy 07:33.9 23:30.3 32
111 Madelyn Hadzic FR Cypress Bay 07:34.0 23:30.7 70
112 Lea Ramnarace SR Coral Springs 07:36.2 23:37.4 71
113 Veronica Montalvo JR Coral Gables 07:36.6 23:38.8 72
114 Priscilla Scullin SO Coral Gables 07:38.0 23:43.2 73
115 Ashleigh Keno JR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:38.1 23:43.3 33
116 Amanda Safrin SO Cooper City 07:38.9 23:45.8 74
117 Hadley Pustilnik SO Spanish River 07:40.6 23:51.1 75
118 payton hinz SR Royal Palm Beach 07:41.7 23:54.7
119 Kelsi Sell SO Varela 07:42.3 23:56.4
120 Ashlyn Dellavecchia SR Wellington 07:42.4 23:56.9 76
121 Kylie Brunnemer FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:42.5 23:57.2
122 Chelsea Paglia SR Viera 07:42.8 23:58.1
123 Charleigh Hoffman JR Palm Beach Central 07:42.9 23:58.4 77
124 Edy Krook SR Sunlake 07:43.1 23:59.0
125 Jenna Falkins SO Spanish River 07:43.3 23:59.5 78
126 Abbi Duke SO Spanish River 07:43.3 23:59.6
127 Ava Mayberry SO Spanish River 07:43.4 23:59.8
128 Sophia Marti FR Coral Reef 07:44.5 24:03.5 79
129 Marissa Veeravagu SR Park Vista 07:44.7 24:04.0 80
130 Audrey Simon SR Coral Gables 07:45.3 24:05.7 81
131 Morgan Wade SO Oakleaf 07:45.4 24:06.2 82
132 Geneveve Storey FR Boca Raton 07:45.5 24:06.5 83
133 Salome Almeida SR Cooper City 07:45.6 24:06.7 84
134 Arianna Allen SO American Heritage 07:47.1 24:11.5 34
135 Sophia Robbins SO Boca Raton 07:47.8 24:13.7 85
136 Karisma Polly JR Western 07:48.8 24:16.6 86
137 Emily McGrail SR Jupiter 07:50.6 24:22.1 87
138 Nicole Sardinas Bulawa SO Palm Beach Central 07:53.2 24:30.3 88
139 Alessia Hernandez JR Braddock 07:53.2 24:30.4 89
140 Hailey Garcia JR Palm Beach Central 07:53.6 24:31.5 90
141 Rebecca Levine SO West Boca Raton 07:53.8 24:32.4 91
142 Alina Perez FR West Broward 07:54.3 24:33.7 92
143 Eriesia Coney JR Mater Academy 07:54.5 24:34.6 35
144 Zoe Graves JR Fort Lauderdale 07:55.2 24:36.7
145 Katelyn Parreno SO West Broward 07:55.6 24:37.8 93
146 Victoria Szymanik SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:56.2 24:39.7
147 Sophia Nesselroth SR Cooper City 07:56.6 24:41.1 94
148 Ashley Merein JR Miami Coral Park 07:56.8 24:41.6
149 Ashley Stocker SR South Fork 07:57.7 24:44.5 36
150 Alexis Badiano SO Cooper City 07:58.0 24:45.3 95
151 Gabriela Lewis FR Oakleaf 07:58.2 24:46.0 96
152 Sofia Giakoumas SR Park Vista 08:00.7 24:53.7
153 Sofia Evans FR Coral Springs 08:01.1 24:55.0 97
154 Sharon Contreras FR Coral Gables 08:02.2 24:58.3 98
155 Sawyer Spatara FR South Fork 08:03.0 25:01.0 37
156 Yara Korse FR Coral Gables 08:04.0 25:04.0 99
157 Kayla Barrios SR West Broward 08:06.4 25:11.4 100
158 Danielle Socarras SO Coral Reef 08:06.4 25:11.4 101
159 Lexie Hurley FR Western 08:06.8 25:12.8 102
160 Burnside Alana JR Western 08:09.6 25:21.4 103
161 Katherine Napolitano SO Coral Reef 08:10.0 25:22.7 104
162 Emma Haake JR Jupiter 08:11.8 25:28.2 105
163 Grace MacKenzie JR Douglas 08:12.4 25:30.2 106
164 Judith Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 08:13.1 25:32.1 38
165 GABRIELLA ALVAREZ FR Miami Palmetto 08:13.2 25:32.4
166 Allison Fowler JR Boca Raton 08:14.1 25:35.3 107
167 Katelyn Tanis FR Martin County 08:14.8 25:37.4 108
168 Emily Gomez SR Coral Reef 08:15.4 25:39.2 109
169 Lexi Sanchez FR Doral Academy 08:15.5 25:39.7 110
170 Jamaica Rose SO Olympic Heights 08:19.2 25:51.2 111
171 Richelle Ramirez SR Miami Coral Park 08:20.2 25:54.3
172 Sofia Schorer Kaplan JR Douglas 08:20.5 25:55.3 112
173 Ariana Torres-Moncayo FR Archbishop McCarthy 08:20.6 25:55.6 39
174 Charlee Shon SO West Boca Raton 08:21.1 25:56.9 113
175 Ariadna Torras SR Coral Gables 08:22.3 26:00.8
176 quincy penn SR Royal Palm Beach 08:22.4 26:01.1
177 Isabella Tejeiro SO Cypress Bay 08:23.3 26:03.8 114
178 Bailee Blauser SO Oakleaf 08:24.4 26:07.4 115
179 Allison Franck JR Palm Beach Central 08:25.2 26:09.9 116
180 Paula Torres SO Cypress Bay 08:25.7 26:11.3 117
181 Barazarte Diana JR Cypress Bay 08:25.9 26:11.9 118
182 Bergyne Darang JR Coral Springs 08:26.3 26:13.2 119
183 Samantha Foreman JR Coral Reef 08:26.9 26:15.1
184 Ava Perez FR Doral Academy 08:27.1 26:15.6 120
185 Melanie Bobabilla JR Coral Springs 08:27.5 26:17.0 121
186 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 08:28.0 26:18.6 40
187 Amalia Garrido JR Coral Gables 08:28.1 26:18.8
188 Chelsea Urieta JR West Boca Raton 08:28.7 26:20.8 122
189 Mariana Dos Santos SR Coral Springs 08:28.9 26:21.2 123
190 Jamie Dozer SO Jupiter 08:29.0 26:21.7
191 Gabriella Gentilhomme SO Coral Springs 08:32.5 26:32.4
192 Brianna Reynolds 8 American Heritage 08:34.4 26:38.5 41
193 Rachari Wildgoose SO American Heritage 08:36.4 26:44.6 42
194 Mariam Sotolongo SO Varela 08:37.5 26:47.9
195 Mariana DeJesus SR West Broward 08:38.2 26:50.3 124
196 Gabriella Berstein FR Wellington 08:39.9 26:55.4 125
197 Alexandra Leonard FR Oakleaf 08:40.3 26:56.6 126
198 Chloe Vilme SR Spanish River 08:40.7 26:57.9
199 Aliyah Garced JR Seminole Ridge 08:41.6 27:00.9
200 Jacklyn Biondo SO Jupiter 08:43.0 27:05.3
201 Elizabeth Chu SR Martin County 08:46.1 27:14.6 127
202 Sarah Nuzzolo SO Seminole Ridge 08:48.7 27:22.8
203 Jasmine Castro SR Braddock 08:51.0 27:30.1 128
204 Viviana Garcia FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:51.4 27:31.1
205 Taylor Moris SR Cooper City 08:51.5 27:31.4
206 Victoria Ramos SO Cypress Bay 08:52.8 27:35.5
207 Andrea Betancourt SO Cypress Bay 08:53.1 27:36.4
208 Sabrina Bichel JR Doral Academy 08:53.4 27:37.4 129
209 Catalina Palacios SO Archbishop McCarthy 08:53.5 27:37.8
210 Emma Karjalainen JR Oakleaf 08:54.4 27:40.5 130
211 Zoleylla Sanchez SR Forest Hill 08:55.3 27:43.4 131
212 Mikayla Ryan SO Douglas 08:56.0 27:45.4 132
213 Helen Pena SR Miami Coral Park 08:56.2 27:46.0
214 Amanda Davila JR Forest Hill 08:57.3 27:49.7 133
215 Jessica Kelly JR Oakleaf 08:57.6 27:50.6
216 Victoria Del-Valle FR Mater Academy 09:01.2 28:01.8 43
217 Angelina Nerette SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:01.3 28:02.0
218 Vanessa Acevedo Forero SR Atlantic (Delray) 09:02.0 28:04.2
219 Jonellie Laventure FR West Broward 09:02.3 28:05.1 134
220 Loralai Lambert SR West Broward 09:04.6 28:12.3 135
221 Amanda Abreu SO Doral Academy 09:05.1 28:13.7
222 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy 09:06.9 28:19.5
223 Charlotte Finnegan SR Western 09:15.8 28:46.9 136
224 Angelica Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central 09:19.6 28:59.0 137
225 Rachelle Touma JR Seminole Ridge 09:20.7 29:02.2
226 Adrianna Falcone JR Olympic Heights 09:21.5 29:04.7 138
227 Maggie O'Halloran SR Atlantic (Delray) 09:22.3 29:07.3
228 Olivia Wasielewski FR Martin County 09:22.7 29:08.4 139
229 Brooke Smith SO Olympic Heights 09:24.2 29:13.2 140
230 Veronica Chaney SR Martin County 09:25.6 29:17.4 141
231 Thea Larragoite FR West Broward 09:27.0 29:22.0 142
232 Lola Kevitch JR Olympic Heights 09:27.7 29:24.0 143
233 Sophia Briggs JR West Boca Raton 09:28.6 29:26.7 144
234 Ana Bula SO West Broward 09:30.5 29:32.6
235 Della Krook FR Sunlake 09:31.8 29:36.7
236 Maria Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central 09:34.1 29:43.8 145
237 Jenna Foran SR Forest Hill 09:36.1 29:50.0 146
238 Giana Pallomino JR Varela 09:39.6 30:01.0
239 Aviana Solorzano SO Olympic Heights 09:44.2 30:15.3 147
240 Mia Przelomski SR Cooper City 09:48.1 30:27.3
241 Ariana Shahheidari SO Douglas 09:54.2 30:46.2 148
242 Michele Hirn SR Douglas 09:56.8 30:54.6 149
243 Natalie Jacobson FR West Boca Raton 09:57.3 30:56.0
244 Asia Stewart 8 Mater Academy 10:05.4 31:21.1 44
245 Aleska Manirque JR Mater Academy 10:11.7 31:40.8 45
246 Perla Ruiz SR Cooper City 10:12.6 31:43.6
247 Allison Ryan SO Martin County 10:25.1 32:22.3 150
248 Sophia Zmed FR West Boca Raton 10:38.7 33:04.7
249 Saige Stiles SR Treasure Coast 10:40.2 33:09.3
250 Bailey Reynolds SR Atlantic (Delray) 11:10.9 34:44.6
251 juliette Jones FR Archbishop McCarthy 11:14.3 34:55.4
252 Danielle Del Percio SO Douglas 11:29.7 35:43.1 151
253 Sarah Madueno JR Doral Academy 11:36.3 36:03.7
254 Yoselin De Oca JR Forest Hill 12:19.7 38:18.5 152
255 hannah sciortino FR Suncoast 12:38.6 39:17.1
256 Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill 12:46.3 39:41.1 153
0 Sienna Alvarez-Coia JR American Heritage DNF
0 Christiana Coleman JR Dillard DNF
0 Tamijah Scriven SR Dillard DNF
0 Tori Goldblatt JR West Boca Raton DNF

Boys 3A4A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:26:25 17:17 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
2 Columbus 1:32:20 18:28 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14
3 Spanish River 1:42:15 20:27 90 16 17 18 19 20 26 27
4 Park Vista 1:49:29 21:53 150 24 28 29 31 38 45 49
5 South Fork 1:49:31 21:54 161 15 22 30 44 50 65 68
6 Braddock 1:52:23 22:28 192 21 25 33 42 71    
7 Jupiter 1:54:03 22:48 201 23 34 39 52 53 64 72
8 Cypress Bay 1:55:04 23:00 220 32 41 43 47 57 59 70
9 Coral Gables 1:56:04 23:12 233 36 37 40 58 62    
10 Oakleaf 2:01:58 24:23 309 54 55 60 63 77 81 82
11 Martin County 2:04:38 24:55 334 48 56 69 78 83 84  
12 Coral Reef 2:08:30 25:42 336 35 67 73 74 87    
13 Boca Raton 2:07:07 25:25 337 46 51 75 80 85 89 90
14 Palm Beach Central 2:10:33 26:06 368 61 66 76 79 86 88 91

Boys 3A4A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Daniel Lurigados JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:27.2 16:56.6 1
2 Matthew Vina JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:33.5 17:16.1 2
3 Michael Brunet SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:35.1 17:21.3 3
4 Matthias Murrle FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:36.0 17:24.0 4
5 Adrian Almeida SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:37.1 17:27.4 5
6 Joaquin Mestre JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:43.9 17:48.5 6
7 Jo Nunez JR Columbus 05:46.8 17:57.6 7
8 Pablo Rodriguez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:55.5 18:24.5 8
9 Matthew Nunez SO Columbus 05:55.5 18:24.7 9
10 Alex Bartra SR Columbus 05:58.0 18:32.2 10
11 Marcelo Granda-Scott SO Belen Jesuit Prep 05:58.6 18:34.4
12 Christian Someillan SO Columbus 05:59.5 18:37.1 11
13 Javier Salvat FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:01.7 18:43.8
14 Joseph Duran SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:03.1 18:48.2
15 Alexander Lopez FR Columbus 06:03.2 18:48.6 12
16 Andrew Aira SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:03.7 18:50.0
17 William Kraziem SO Columbus 06:04.4 18:52.3 13
18 Carlos Moringlane FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:05.6 18:55.9
19 Ayden Mondaca SO Columbus 06:06.1 18:57.5 14
20 Andres Brown SO Columbus 06:09.0 19:06.4
21 Michael Alvarez SR Columbus 06:09.5 19:08.2
22 Ricardo Yamin SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:11.1 19:13.2
23 Matthew Lombardi SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:12.1 19:16.2
24 Luis Jimenez SO Columbus 06:14.6 19:24.0
25 Daniel Quinones FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:14.9 19:25.0
26 Emilio Gonzalez FR Columbus 06:15.4 19:26.4
27 JuanCarlos Diaz JR Columbus 06:23.5 19:51.6
28 Eduardo Alcaine SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:24.1 19:53.4
29 Jacoby Jadusingh SR South Fork 06:26.8 20:01.8 15
30 Ryan Wilson JR Spanish River 06:26.8 20:01.8 16
31 Kyle Vilme JR Spanish River 06:26.8 20:01.9 17
32 William Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:29.1 20:08.9
33 Federico Llaguno FR Columbus 06:29.3 20:09.8
34 Jesus Pertierra FR Columbus 06:30.0 20:11.9
35 Jayden Wade FR Spanish River 06:39.3 20:40.8 18
36 Santiago Lecuna FR Spanish River 06:40.6 20:44.8 19
37 Jase Zheng SR Spanish River 06:41.0 20:46.1 20
38 Daniel Pujadas FR Braddock 06:42.3 20:50.1 21
39 Diego Berga FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:48.2 21:08.3
40 Luis Mendoza JR South Fork 06:48.9 21:10.4 22
41 La'Darius Jones SO Homestead 06:49.1 21:11.3
42 Adrian Paucar SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:51.7 21:19.3
43 Lucas Cruz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:52.9 21:23.1
44 Alan Druhot SR Jupiter 06:53.9 21:26.2 23
45 Justin Dewar JR Park Vista 06:55.1 21:29.8 24
46 Marco Santa-Cruz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:55.7 21:31.8
47 Lucas Pena FR Braddock 06:56.6 21:34.6 25
48 Juan Blanco SO Spanish River 06:57.1 21:36.1 26
49 David LaFleche JR Coral Springs 06:57.2 21:36.3
50 Jorge Ramirez SR Columbus 06:57.3 21:36.6
51 Constantin Gentil SO Columbus 06:57.8 21:38.3
52 Kariff Meza JR West Broward 06:59.0 21:41.9
53 Jack Fisher FR Spanish River 07:00.4 21:46.2 27
54 Cole Stanley SO Park Vista 07:00.5 21:46.6 28
55 Sebastian Lecuna FR Spanish River 07:01.5 21:49.6
56 Cole Tomczak SO Park Vista 07:01.6 21:49.9 29
57 Cameron Lawson FR South Fork 07:01.7 21:50.4 30
58 Jose Alvarado SR Park Vista 07:01.8 21:50.5 31
59 Nadanam Ryan JR Cypress Bay 07:06.8 22:06.1 32
60 Alfredo Benites JR Braddock 07:08.2 22:10.4 33
61 Grady O'Shea FR Jupiter 07:09.0 22:13.0 34
62 Russell Tomlin FR Coral Reef 07:10.3 22:17.1 35
63 Mateo Neret FR Columbus 07:11.2 22:19.8
64 Maxence Montigny FR Coral Gables 07:11.3 22:20.2 36
65 Marcos Algeciras SR Coral Gables 07:13.7 22:27.6 37
66 Luis Souto FR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:14.1 22:28.8
67 Gavin Bevins FR Park Vista 07:15.2 22:32.4 38
68 Zach Lobel SR Jupiter 07:20.3 22:48.1 39
69 Maxence Montigny FR Coral Gables 07:20.5 22:48.8 40
70 Roman Espinosa SO Cypress Bay 07:21.4 22:51.6 41
71 Juan Moya JR Braddock 07:21.9 22:53.1 42
72 Isaiah Chung FR Cypress Bay 07:22.0 22:53.4 43
73 Landon Bernardine FR South Fork 07:22.9 22:56.3 44
74 Christian Hernandez SO Park Vista 07:24.2 23:00.2 45
75 Ethan Rivenson JR Boca Raton 07:24.3 23:00.5 46
76 Kevin Batton Freshman Cypress Bay 07:25.8 23:05.4 47
77 jon Magbanua FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:26.4 23:07.1
78 Bjorn Carlsson SR Martin County 07:29.5 23:16.9 48
79 Mateo Lopez SR Park Vista 07:32.3 23:25.5 49
80 Afsam Mainuddin JR South Fork 07:34.8 23:33.3 50
81 Matthew Thuo SO Coral Springs 07:35.3 23:34.9
82 Christian Chisholm JR Boca Raton 07:35.6 23:35.7 51
83 Nicolas White JR Jupiter 07:39.1 23:46.6 52
84 Jack Sanford SO Jupiter 07:40.1 23:49.6 53
85 Preston Lewis SO Oakleaf 07:40.9 23:52.2 54
86 Julian Concepcion SR Miami Coral Park 07:41.0 23:52.4
87 Christian Humbert FR Oakleaf 07:41.1 23:52.9 55
88 Christian Pancione SO Park Vista 07:43.6 24:00.4
89 Jude Melly SO Martin County 07:46.0 24:07.9 56
90 Carlos Lopez SR Cypress Bay 07:46.1 24:08.4 57
91 Ray Morales SO Belen Jesuit Prep 07:46.3 24:09.0
92 Adrian Perez FR Coral Gables 07:47.2 24:11.8 58
93 Gianny Hernandez SO Miami Coral Park 07:47.4 24:12.3
94 Wheeler Dylan FR Cypress Bay 07:47.6 24:13.0 59
95 Josiah Cooper JR Oakleaf 07:47.9 24:13.8 60
96 Alex Thaler SO Palm Beach Central 07:47.9 24:13.9 61
97 Nirvan Bodasing SO Park Vista 07:48.1 24:14.5
98 Juan Fajardo JR Coral Gables 07:48.6 24:16.2 62
99 Gavin Reese FR Oakleaf 07:52.7 24:29.0 63
100 Brooks Layman FR Jupiter 07:52.8 24:29.1 64
101 Brendan Barbera FR South Fork 07:53.2 24:30.2 65
102 Robert Troni SO Park Vista 07:53.3 24:30.6
103 Cooper Keydel FR Palm Beach Central 07:53.8 24:32.1 66
104 Anthony Sanchez SO Coral Reef 07:54.1 24:33.2 67
105 Matthew Campbell SO Coral Springs 07:54.4 24:34.2
106 John Patten FR South Fork 07:58.1 24:45.6 68
107 Reef Christenson SO Martin County 07:59.1 24:48.8 69
108 Defelice Santiago SR Cypress Bay 07:59.5 24:49.8 70
109 Matthew Cano FR Braddock 08:01.4 24:55.8 71
110 Christian Jurado SO Jupiter 08:02.0 24:57.7 72
111 Jordan Zamora SO Coral Reef 08:02.2 24:58.3 73
112 Noah Palka SO Park Vista 08:05.4 25:08.1
113 Sebastian Priante SO Coral Reef 08:06.6 25:11.9 74
114 Angel Bayas FR Boca Raton 08:09.2 25:20.1 75
115 Mason Lay JR Palm Beach Central 08:11.1 25:26.1 76
116 Brody Miller FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:11.8 25:28.0
117 Ronald Balmores SR Oakleaf 08:12.8 25:31.1 77
118 Drew Van Buskirk SR Spanish River 08:15.9 25:40.9
119 Jackson Wilks SO Martin County 08:16.8 25:43.6 78
120 Dylan Moisdon FR Palm Beach Central 08:17.3 25:45.4 79
121 Mathew Castro FR South Fork 08:17.8 25:46.9
122 Roman Rowell SO Park Vista 08:17.9 25:47.3
123 Carson McCauley FR Boca Raton 08:21.6 25:58.5 80
124 Ethan Klein JR Spanish River 08:24.9 26:08.8
125 Brandon Toole SO Oakleaf 08:27.0 26:15.5 81
126 Kristopher Humphrey SO Doral Academy 08:32.5 26:32.5
127 Azeem Shaukat FR Park Vista 08:33.2 26:34.8
128 Da'Avionne King SR Oakleaf 08:34.5 26:38.7 82
129 Jack Dobias JR Martin County 08:35.6 26:42.0 83
130 Alan Corona SR Park Vista 08:36.0 26:43.3
131 Anthony Vazquez FR Martin County 08:37.9 26:49.4 84
132 Charles Cheney FR Spanish River 08:38.6 26:51.4
133 Calvin Jensen FR Spanish River 08:38.6 26:51.6
134 Liam Dragovich SO Park Vista 08:39.4 26:54.0
135 Jackson Laurie FR American Heritage 08:56.4 27:46.7
136 Brendan Dannelly FR West Broward 09:05.2 28:14.3
137 Liam Dusanic JR Oakleaf 09:10.8 28:31.4
138 Karthikeyan Venkatarama SO Park Vista 09:15.5 28:46.2
139 Aiden Sherlock SR Boca Raton 09:24.3 29:13.3 85
140 Liam Moore SO Miami Coral Park 09:26.4 29:19.9
141 Maximus Ruiz JR Park Vista 09:34.0 29:43.6
142 Adrian Bodero SO Belen Jesuit Prep 09:36.3 29:50.6
143 Daniel Rodney SR Atlantic (Delray) 09:42.4 30:09.6
144 Santiago Alvarez FR American Heritage 09:43.1 30:11.9
145 Bennett Siegel SO Spanish River 09:45.0 30:17.8
146 Patrick Dannelly FR West Broward 09:47.0 30:24.0
147 Alec Garcia FR Palm Beach Central 09:51.0 30:36.3 86
148 Tyler Arch SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:05.0 31:20.0
149 Donald Curry FR Coral Reef 10:08.3 31:30.1 87
150 Jhamir Ellis FR Palm Beach Central 10:38.3 33:03.4 88
151 Francisco Pelaez SO Boca Raton 10:49.0 33:36.5 89
152 Andres Prieto SO Spanish River 10:49.3 33:37.6
153 Preston Lampley SO Boca Raton 10:50.1 33:40.1 90
154 Martin Saltos FR Spanish River 11:01.4 34:15.3
155 Cash Johns FR Spanish River 11:25.1 35:29.0
156 Brian Pierre JR Atlantic (Delray) 11:50.2 36:46.9
157 Logan Adelstein JR Spanish River 11:53.9 36:58.4
158 Tony Gannacone FR Spanish River 12:02.5 37:25.2
159 Corwin Thagard SO Spanish River 12:07.2 37:39.6
160 Cody Wydra FR Oakleaf 12:18.4 38:14.3
161 Skyler Spirn JR Palm Beach Central 12:24.0 38:32.0 91
162 Robert Rosa FR Palm Beach Central 17:42.4 55:01.3

Girls MS 3K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boca Warriors Track Club 1:01:15 12:15 41 1 5 8 9 18 20 22
2 Miami Elite Track Club 1:02:25 12:29 51 3 4 11 14 19 35 47
3 Conchita Espinosa Academy 1:05:54 13:10 106 10 15 24 28 29 53  
4 Miami Vice Project 1:06:41 13:20 114 12 21 25 26 30 36 38
5 A.D. Henderson 1:08:36 13:43 139 2 27 32 37 41 43 68
6 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 1:11:42 14:20 176 6 31 40 49 50 55 57
7 Gulliver Prep 1:12:26 14:29 185 16 17 44 52 56 58 60
8 Rosarian Academy 1:20:34 16:06 276 7 39 54 81 95 96  
9 Pine Crest Middle School 1:19:45 15:57 287 13 63 64 73 74 76 78
10 Veritas Florida 1:21:15 16:15 296 23 48 69 72 84 89 98
11 Panthers 1:20:56 16:11 298 42 51 61 65 79    
12 St. Vincent Ferrer 1:25:07 17:01 348 34 67 80 82 85 88 90
13 Pine School 1:32:18 18:27 356 45 46 59 99 107    
14 Doral Academy 1:29:27 17:53 365 33 66 70 94 102 104  
15 The King's Academy 1:32:17 18:27 411 71 75 77 83 105    
16 St. Mark's Episcopal School 1:36:39 19:19 438 62 87 91 97 101 106  
17 Sugarloaf School 1:41:23 20:16 474 86 92 93 100 103    

Girls MS 3K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emily Pymm   Boca Warriors Track Club 03:41.7 11:28.9 1
2 Leah Forman 2027 A.D. Henderson 03:48.3 11:49.4 2
3 Alessandra Perez   Miami Elite Track Club 03:50.9 11:57.4 3
4 Nicole Lewis   Miami Elite Track Club 03:51.1 11:57.9 4
5 Gianna Gallego   Boca Warriors Track Club 03:52.3 12:01.8 5
6 Julia D'Emic 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:53.2 12:04.7 6
7 Tessa Brown 2028 Rosarian Academy 03:55.0 12:10.0 7
8 Victoria Zea   Boca Warriors Track Club 03:57.3 12:17.2 8
9 Makaela Morilla 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:58.7 12:21.6 9
10 Lainey Fernandez 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 03:59.6 12:24.4 10
11 Ava Barrera   Miami Elite Track Club 04:02.6 12:33.8 11
12 Emma Poekert   WCNT Mustangs 04:03.5 12:36.5
13 Erin Cabrera-Hock 7 St. Andrew's 04:05.3 12:42.1
14 Ava Cardona   Miami Vice Project 04:07.0 12:47.5 12
15 Gabriella Galkin 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:07.4 12:48.8 13
16 Bella Reese Rodriguez   Miami Elite Track Club 04:07.6 12:49.4 14
17 Valentina Sarcos 2031 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:10.1 12:57.0 15
18 Simone Dusek 8 Gulliver Prep 04:10.2 12:57.4 16
19 Kennedy Feldman 8 Gulliver Prep 04:10.3 12:57.6 17
20 Lilyann Sierra   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:13.1 13:06.4 18
21 Mika Macdonald   Miami Elite Track Club 04:13.5 13:07.5 19
22 Gabriela Jaramillo   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:15.2 13:12.9 20
23 Martina Buitrago   Miami Vice Project 04:15.6 13:14.2 21
24 Ellie Morgan   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:16.5 13:16.9 22
25 Andi Laird 2029 Veritas Florida 04:16.7 13:17.5 23
26 Graziella Gerstl 2029 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:18.1 13:21.8 24
27 Barbarita Jedlicka   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:18.9 13:24.5
28 Alice Viteri   Miami Vice Project 04:19.4 13:25.9 25
29 Jessalyn Schwartz 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 04:20.5 13:29.3
30 Valentina Sarcos   Miami Vice Project 04:21.1 13:31.2 26
31 Skylar Thunberg 2028 A.D. Henderson 04:21.7 13:33.1 27
32 Madeleine Rodriguez 2029 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:22.4 13:35.2 28
33 Valentina Aurich 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:22.7 13:36.3 29
34 Adriana Perrette   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:22.8 13:36.6
35 Rebecca McDonanld 8 Palmer Trinity 04:24.3 13:41.4
36 Melanie Feeney   Miami Vice Project 04:24.8 13:42.9 30
37 OLIVIA SIMPSON   West Express Elite 04:25.8 13:45.8
38 Hayden Frey   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:26.3 13:47.3
39 Ana Lucia Barba   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:26.9 13:49.4
40 Gabriela Zaparegos 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:27.5 13:51.3 31
41 Giulia Campos 2029 A.D. Henderson 04:27.8 13:52.2 32
42 Isabella Gomez 7 Doral Academy 04:27.9 13:52.3 33
43 Giselle Bland 8 St. Andrew's 04:28.1 13:53.1
44 Isabel Beggs 8 Downtown Doral Charter 04:29.2 13:56.3
45 Britney Friedman 2027 American Heritage Delray MS 04:31.6 14:03.9
46 Grey Dickinson 2027 St. Vincent Ferrer 04:32.1 14:05.3 34
47 Nicole Recio   Miami Elite Track Club 04:33.5 14:09.7 35
48 Natalee Gomez   Miami Vice Project 04:34.6 14:13.2 36
49 Andrea Gonzalez   West Express Elite 04:36.5 14:19.0
50 Maya Muniz 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 04:37.9 14:23.4
51 Cali Castillo 2029 A.D. Henderson 04:38.5 14:25.5 37
52 Lena Palumbo   Miami Vice Project 04:38.9 14:26.5 38
53 Sarah Figueira 8 Downtown Doral Charter 04:40.5 14:31.6
54 Faith Gladstone   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:41.6 14:34.8
55 Rachel Jasco 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 04:43.1 14:39.7
56 Mallory Kirkham 2031 Rosarian Academy 04:44.0 14:42.5 39
57 Olivia Aballi 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:44.9 14:45.3 40
58 La'Starria Jones 7 Unattached 04:45.0 14:45.5
59 Emry Williams 7 Palmer Trinity 04:46.1 14:48.8
60 Margo Macey   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:46.7 14:50.8
61 Ominorisa Daniel-Kalio   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:47.0 14:51.6
62 Maia Mandel 8 Miami Country Day 04:48.4 14:56.0
63 Brooke Thunberg 2029 A.D. Henderson 04:48.4 14:56.2 41
64 Julia Lapides 6 Riviera Prep 04:48.8 14:57.3
65 Amelia Camilo 2027 Panthers 04:49.4 14:59.2 42
66 Brianna Martinez Meza   Miami Vice Project 04:49.5 14:59.5
67 Tianna Dubuisson   West Express Elite 04:50.2 15:01.7
68 Saiya Zipper 2029 A.D. Henderson 04:51.0 15:04.3 43
69 Isabella Ten Have 8 Gulliver Prep 04:51.4 15:05.5 44
70 Mia Vein 8 Pine School 04:52.3 15:08.2 45
71 Elizabeth Bassion 8 Pine School 04:52.3 15:08.3 46
72 Anabella Osorno 7 Downtown Doral Charter 04:53.1 15:10.7
73 SABRINA ARNOLD   West Express Elite 04:53.6 15:12.3
74 Kate Baugh   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:54.0 15:13.4
75 Charlotte Carroll 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 04:55.5 15:18.1
76 Avery Bryce 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 04:56.5 15:21.4
77 Camilla Waychowsky 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 04:57.8 15:25.2
78 Angela Mendez   Miami Elite Track Club 04:58.0 15:25.9 47
79 Lia Almeida 7 True North 04:58.3 15:26.9
80 Selah Rios 2030 Veritas Florida 04:58.4 15:27.2 48
81 Presley Wood   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:59.0 15:29.0
82 Emily King 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:59.0 15:29.2 49
83 Valentina Giraldo   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:59.5 15:30.7
84 Phoebe Bliss 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:00.2 15:32.7 50
85 Lexi Brennan 2029 Panthers 05:02.0 15:38.3 51
86 Isabella Rodriguez 6 Gulliver Prep 05:02.1 15:38.5 52
87 Petra Rouzier 2030 Conchita Espinosa Academy 05:02.7 15:40.6 53
88 Pippa Seidler 2031 Rosarian Academy 05:03.7 15:43.7 54
89 Lailani Levy 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:04.2 15:45.1 55
90 Demi Pujadas   Miami Vice Project 05:04.8 15:46.9
91 Amaya Meija 8 Gulliver Prep 05:05.1 15:48.1 56
92 Alessandra Diaz-Salvioli 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 05:07.2 15:54.5
93 Talia Levine 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:07.2 15:54.5 57
94 Sienna Safchik 6 Gulliver Prep 05:08.4 15:58.2 58
95 Darah D'Agostino 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:08.7 15:59.2
96 Lilliana Torrelio   Boca Warriors Track Club 05:10.1 16:03.5
97 Emma Guzman 8 Riviera Prep 05:10.4 16:04.5
98 Jillian Cherveny 8 Pine School 05:10.9 16:05.9 59
99 Camilla Dresner 7 Gulliver Prep 05:11.6 16:08.2 60
100 Ava Goldstein 7 Gulliver Prep 05:12.9 16:12.4
101 Samantha Grimes 2027 Panthers 05:13.6 16:14.3 61
102 Ashley Friedman 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:14.5 16:17.3 62
103 Ivana Di Mise 7 Gulliver Prep 05:14.9 16:18.4
104 Mihi Singer 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:15.5 16:20.3 63
105 Annabella Johnson 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:17.8 16:27.6 64
106 Kerrington White 7 Berean Christian 05:19.1 16:31.6
107 Chiara Wagner Ingletto 8 Gulliver Prep 05:20.0 16:34.2
108 Kenzie Lentjes 2027 Panthers 05:20.6 16:36.1 65
109 Nayla Rexach 2027 American Heritage Delray MS 05:22.2 16:41.0
110 Alexandra Tavarez 8 True North 05:23.6 16:45.4
111 Tabitha Villas 7 Berean Christian 05:25.2 16:50.3
112 Sophia Gonzalez 6 Doral Academy 05:25.2 16:50.5 66
113 Rylie Marino 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:25.8 16:52.4 67
114 Brooke Rubino 6 True North 05:27.2 16:56.8
115 Oriana Hallstrom   A.D. Henderson 05:27.6 16:57.8 68
116 Ava DiPace 2029 Veritas Florida 05:27.9 16:58.8 69
117 Hayley Sanchez 7 Doral Academy 05:28.1 16:59.4 70
118 Isabel Stone 2027 The King's Academy 05:29.1 17:02.4 71
119 Harper Rios 2028 Veritas Florida 05:29.3 17:03.1 72
120 Ava Plantega 6 Gulliver Prep 05:29.3 17:03.2
121 Ana Lisa Vigil-Benitez 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 05:29.3 17:03.3 73
122 Ava Rodriquez 2029 A.D. Henderson 05:29.9 17:04.9
123 Emily Hidalgo 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:30.0 17:05.5 74
124 Ashely Fowler 2027 The King's Academy 05:30.2 17:06.1 75
125 Marlee Cohen 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:30.3 17:06.4 76
126 Bonnie Basinger 2029 The King's Academy 05:30.5 17:07.1 77
127 Victoria Popov 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 05:35.6 17:22.8 78
128 Ella Hensbergen 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:35.9 17:23.6
129 Alexa Bonaros 2028 Panthers 05:37.7 17:29.2 79
130 Juliana Carriegos 2027 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:39.3 17:34.1 80
131 Jade Stepien 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:39.5 17:35.0
132 Yaretzi Castro 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 05:41.6 17:41.3
133 Brianna Johnson 2028 Rosarian Academy 05:43.8 17:48.4 81
134 Abigail Perez 6 Florida Christian 05:45.3 17:52.8
135 Daniella Rodriguez 6 NSU University 05:45.7 17:54.1
136 Ruth Kominsky 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 05:47.6 18:00.0
137 Angela King 2028 American Heritage Delray MS 05:48.0 18:01.2
138 Sophie Bollela 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:48.2 18:02.0
139 Rylee Murphy 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:48.9 18:04.0 82
140 Valentina Arango   Miami Vice Project 05:52.3 18:14.6
141 Ella Connell 6 Gulliver Prep 05:52.9 18:16.4
142 Willow Green 2029 The King's Academy 05:53.3 18:17.9 83
143 Claire Shamiss 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:55.8 18:25.5
144 Lilly Parker 2029 Veritas Florida 05:56.8 18:28.7 84
145 Kaitlyn Weatherall 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 05:57.5 18:30.7
146 Cloe Falcinella 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:57.8 18:31.8 85
147 Jillian Cullum 2027 Sugarloaf School 06:02.9 18:47.5 86
148 bridget garet 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:03.0 18:47.8 87
149 Natalie Sherry 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:05.6 18:56.0 88
150 Ale DiMare 2029 Veritas Florida 06:07.5 19:01.8 89
151 Zoe Dagan 8 Gulliver Prep 06:07.7 19:02.6
152 Ana Luiza Olivera 8 Gulliver Prep 06:08.9 19:06.3
153 Victoria Braaksma 7 Florida Christian 06:12.8 19:18.4
154 Clara Rodriguez 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:13.1 19:19.4 90
155 Emilia Mestre   Miami Elite Track Club 06:15.9 19:28.0
156 madeleine snyder 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:19.3 19:38.7 91
157 Berkeley Tripp 2028 Sugarloaf School 06:21.8 19:46.5 92
158 Harper Reeves 2029 Sugarloaf School 06:24.0 19:53.2 93
159 Aundrea Castilllo 8 Doral Academy 06:27.6 20:04.2 94
160 Eleanor Caron 2031 Rosarian Academy 06:29.6 20:10.6 95
161 Ava Murrell 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:33.0 20:21.2
162 Vivian Caron 2031 Rosarian Academy 06:33.0 20:21.2 96
163 Alexandra Wexler 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:35.0 20:27.3
164 zoe stengel 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:35.5 20:29.1 97
165 Isabella Llanos 7 Florida Christian 06:36.0 20:30.5
166 Evrynn Crisafi 2031 Veritas Florida 06:36.5 20:32.1 98
167 Zarina Wan 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:37.2 20:34.1
168 Emma Lange 6 Pine School 06:37.8 20:36.0 99
169 Holly Joseph 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:40.0 20:42.8
170 Chloe Fritz 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:42.5 20:50.5
171 Charlotte Bao 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 06:43.4 20:53.5
172 Jude Robinson 6 Gulliver Prep 06:44.7 20:57.5
173 Hannah Andress 2028 Sugarloaf School 06:48.5 21:09.2 100
174 Samantha Levinson 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:51.5 21:18.6
175 isabella penagos 2030 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:54.0 21:26.4 101
176 Sophia Luque 2027 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:57.5 21:37.1
177 Zoe Messa 6 Florida Christian 06:58.7 21:40.9
178 Isabella Fuenmayor 7 Doral Academy 06:58.7 21:41.1 102
179 Payton Melnyk 2029 Sugarloaf School 07:00.7 21:47.4 103
180 Lucy Rush 2029 Veritas Florida 07:04.4 21:58.7
181 Valentina Matute 7 Doral Academy 07:13.4 22:26.7 104
182 Annaleah Rodriguez 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 07:14.5 22:30.2
183 Mia Lannan 2030 St. Vincent Ferrer 07:16.5 22:36.3
184 Crystal Callahan 2028 The King's Academy 07:19.1 22:44.4 105
185 Rachel Klein 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:35.8 23:36.3
186 Rachel Alkabes 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:41.1 23:52.7
187 Emma Milos 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:48.9 24:17.1
188 campbell regan 2030 St. Mark's Episcopal School 07:58.6 24:47.1 106
189 Sloane Cornea 6 Pine School 08:09.2 25:20.0 107
190 Jolie Urrutia 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 08:12.0 25:28.7
191 Zara Namur 2027 St. Vincent Ferrer 08:16.9 25:44.2
192 Emma Trejos   Miami Vice Project 08:50.5 27:28.5

Girls 1A2A Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Benjamin School 1:46:08 21:13 41 1 4 11 12 13 22 30
2 Palmer Trinity 1:47:35 21:31 54 5 7 9 14 19 23 33
3 South Florida HEAT 1:48:25 21:41 69 3 6 10 16 34 37 41
4 Westminster Academy 1:49:45 21:57 76 2 8 17 20 29 38 39
5 Holy Trinity 1:57:29 23:29 136 21 25 27 31 32 49 53
6 Marathon 1:59:47 23:57 172 26 28 36 40 42 43 44
7 Miami Country Day 2:06:03 25:12 188 15 18 48 52 55 56 63
8 Atlantic Christian 2:09:58 25:59 224 24 35 46 58 61 67  
9 Sheridan Hills Christian 2:17:45 27:33 275 45 50 51 64 65 66 68
10 Divine Savior 2:20:09 28:01 277 47 54 57 59 60 62  

2A

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Pine Crest 1:39:52 19:58 44 2 6 7 14 15 23 29
2 St. Brendan 1:39:54 19:58 47 1 5 12 13 16 33 47
3 King's Academy 1:46:03 21:12 125 3 25 26 35 36 40 41
4 American Heritage (DB) 1:47:25 21:29 129 9 10 18 28 64    
5 Carrollton 1:49:50 21:58 165 17 19 30 49 50 54  
6 Cardinal Gibbons 1:50:57 22:11 173 22 31 37 39 44 48 51
7 Ransom Everglades 1:52:03 22:24 187 8 24 42 55 58 63 80
8 Gulliver Prep 1:53:39 22:43 208 20 21 34 66 67 74 76
9 FAU High 1:55:32 23:06 229 11 32 52 65 69    
10 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:57:32 23:30 258 27 46 56 59 70 73  
11 Miami Sunset 1:58:31 23:42 264 38 43 53 62 68    
12 Lincoln Park 2:05:38 25:07 288 4 57 60 82 85    
13 St. Andrew's 2:07:28 25:29 343 45 71 72 77 78 81 86
14 Keys Gate 2:16:12 27:14 382 61 75 79 83 84 87 88

Girls 1A2A Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emma Hencock SR St. Brendan 05:56.5 18:27.8 1
2 Brooke Hooper JR Pine Crest 05:57.1 18:29.7 2
3 Avery Fronrath JR King's Academy 06:01.3 18:42.7 3
4 Sabrina Martinez FR Riviera Prep 06:14.4 19:23.4
5 Jacey Lane   Lincoln Park 06:16.6 19:30.1 4
6 Sydney Schiff SO Benjamin School 06:21.4 19:45.2 1
7 Kaycie Aquilino JR St. Brendan 06:22.6 19:48.7 5
8 Claire Chanon 7 Westminster Academy 06:23.9 19:52.9 2
9 Sarah Montague 8 Pine Crest 06:24.0 19:53.2 6
10 Mia Taylor SR South Florida HEAT 06:25.2 19:56.8 3
11 Michaela Lang 8 Pine Crest 06:27.4 20:03.8 7
12 Sophia Linfield FR Ransom Everglades 06:29.4 20:10.0 8
13 Keira Hodum SR Benjamin School 06:30.9 20:14.5 4
14 Kishma Fleurigene SO American Heritage (DB) 06:31.8 20:17.5 9
15 Tory Meran FR American Heritage (DB) 06:32.2 20:18.7 10
16 Julia McDuffee SR FAU High 06:33.5 20:22.7 11
17 Isabella Fernandez FR Mater Lakes 06:33.8 20:23.6
18 Gabriela Page SO St. Brendan 06:33.9 20:24.0 12
19 Daniella Perez-Cartaya JR Palmer Trinity 06:34.4 20:25.6 5
20 Karina Martinez SO St. Brendan 06:35.3 20:28.3 13
21 Alyssa Benson JR South Florida HEAT 06:37.3 20:34.4 6
22 Eloise Miles FR Palmer Trinity 06:38.8 20:39.2 7
23 Olivia Avny SR Pine Crest 06:40.0 20:42.9 14
24 Lila Feeley SO Pine Crest 06:40.1 20:43.3 15
25 Daniela Alvarez SR St. Brendan 06:40.9 20:45.6 16
26 Arianna Garcia FR Carrollton 06:41.4 20:47.4 17
27 Marlo Hibler SR Westminster Academy 06:42.1 20:49.5 8
28 Tanya Pach SR American Heritage (DB) 06:43.1 20:52.5 18
29 Veronica Larrea FR Carrollton 06:43.4 20:53.5 19
30 Tara Menon FR Gulliver Prep 06:44.3 20:56.2 20
31 Alessandra Di Mise SO Gulliver Prep 06:46.1 21:02.0 21
32 Emily Baldwin SR Cardinal Gibbons 06:46.6 21:03.4 22
33 Gaby Frei JR Pine Crest 06:49.9 21:13.7 23
34 Cailyn Sullivan JR Palmer Trinity 06:50.7 21:16.0 9
35 Patricia Drulard JR Ransom Everglades 06:51.0 21:17.0 24
36 Isabella Krell SO King's Academy 06:51.3 21:17.9 25
37 Sofia Rodriguez JR King's Academy 06:51.4 21:18.4 26
38 Isabella Del Busto JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:51.6 21:19.0 27
39 Mariana Fedele SR American Heritage (DB) 06:52.4 21:21.4 28
40 Emma Supple SO Pine Crest 06:54.0 21:26.3 29
41 Kayley Dorn JR South Florida HEAT 06:54.9 21:29.3 10
42 Olivia Jose JR Carrollton 06:56.6 21:34.5 30
43 Sydney Sinclair SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:02.0 21:51.3 31
44 Isabelle Downey 8 Benjamin School 07:03.4 21:55.6 11
45 Diana Lingueno JR Mater Lakes 07:03.6 21:56.3
46 McKenzie Ferdine FR FAU High 07:03.9 21:57.1 32
47 ILIANA BEAUCHAMP JR Dreyfoos 07:04.4 21:58.8
48 Ingrid Corpus SR Benjamin School 07:05.8 22:03.1 12
49 Anna Scarcello FR St. Brendan 07:06.1 22:04.0 33
50 Aleah Sawyer 8 Gulliver Prep 07:06.3 22:04.5 34
51 Gracie Greaton SR Benjamin School 07:08.1 22:10.2 13
52 Rachel Fader FR King's Academy 07:08.8 22:12.5 35
53 Lindsey Heller JR Pine Crest 07:13.5 22:26.9
54 Alessia Burgh FR Palmer Trinity 07:13.8 22:28.0 14
55 Isabella Galofre JR Miami Country Day 07:14.2 22:29.2 15
56 Elisa Sancho 7 South Florida HEAT 07:14.5 22:30.1 16
57 Mia Kostelidis SO Westminster Academy 07:14.6 22:30.5 17
58 Naomie Debomy FR King's Academy 07:15.2 22:32.3 36
59 Peyton Owens SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:15.4 22:32.8 37
60 Mily Guitierrez JR Miami Sunset 07:15.4 22:33.0 38
61 Cheyenne Burns SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:16.6 22:36.5 39
62 Erika Ramirez SO Miami Country Day 07:17.1 22:38.3 18
63 Avery McGould SO King's Academy 07:18.2 22:41.6 40
64 Paola Garcia SR Mater Lakes 07:18.9 22:43.8
65 Julianne Hartigan SO Palmer Trinity 07:20.0 22:47.3 19
66 Noelle Richardson 8 Westminster Academy 07:20.5 22:48.7 20
67 Elizabeth Stewart 7 Holy Trinity 07:20.9 22:50.0 21
68 Jessica Boyanich JR King's Academy 07:21.1 22:50.7 41
69 Alexandra Russoniello FR Ransom Everglades 07:21.6 22:52.1 42
70 Daliany Negron FR Miami Sunset 07:21.6 22:52.2 43
71 Toula Petros SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:22.0 22:53.4 44
72 Alina Morrison SR St. Andrew's 07:23.9 22:59.2 45
73 Hope Anthony   Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:24.6 23:01.6 46
74 Colette Finley JR Immaculata-LaSalle 07:24.7 23:01.7
75 Tiffany Aquilino SR St. Brendan 07:24.8 23:02.1 47
76 Samantha Hill SO Benjamin School 07:24.8 23:02.2 22
77 Yamila Borsanyi SR Riviera Prep 07:25.8 23:05.2
78 Nicole Mayo SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:26.7 23:08.1 48
79 Alexandra Morris FR Carrollton 07:29.1 23:15.6 49
80 Rachel Crews FR King's Academy 07:29.8 23:17.6
81 Giselle Martinez SR Palmer Trinity 07:30.0 23:18.2 23
82 Sophia Rodriguez SO Carrollton 07:30.4 23:19.5 50
83 Valentiana Santana 6 Atlantic Christian 07:30.4 23:19.6 24
84 Sophia Santi SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:30.9 23:21.2 51
85 Sophia Weiner JR Holy Trinity 07:30.9 23:21.2 25
86 Jayden Noel SR FAU High 07:32.6 23:26.5 52
87 Hailey Knott JR Miami Sunset 07:33.8 23:30.0 53
88 Madelyn Thornton 8 Marathon 07:34.7 23:32.8 26
89 Valentina Velarde SO Holy Trinity 07:35.4 23:34.9 27
90 Isabela Delgado JR Carrollton 07:35.8 23:36.4 54
91 Maeve Merryman 8 Marathon 07:36.9 23:39.8 28
92 Annabelle Sanders SR Ransom Everglades 07:38.0 23:43.1 55
93 Annabel Farar SO Westminster Academy 07:38.2 23:43.8 29
94 Ella Greaton SR Benjamin School 07:39.0 23:46.4 30
95 Olivia Durgin SO Holy Trinity 07:40.0 23:49.5 31
96 Penny Del Busto 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:40.7 23:51.4 56
97 Valeria Palacios SO St. Brendan 07:41.1 23:52.8
98 Madison Specyal SO Boca Raton Christian 07:41.4 23:53.8
99 Gabby Weiner 8 Holy Trinity 07:41.5 23:54.1 32
100 Emily Bloom FR Palmer Trinity 07:41.6 23:54.2 33
101 Manuella Lima 8 South Florida HEAT 07:41.9 23:55.2 34
102 Lily Orozofsky SO Atlantic Christian 07:42.1 23:55.8 35
103 Kylie Duffy 6 Lincoln Park 07:42.2 23:56.2 57
104 Ella Dunn SO Marathon 07:43.5 24:00.3 36
105 Sirja Joeveer SO Ransom Everglades 07:44.0 24:01.7 58
106 Sabrina Nelms SO Berean Christian 07:44.7 24:04.0
107 Linden Key 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:45.6 24:06.8 59
108 Mya Drawdy 8 Lincoln Park 07:46.1 24:08.2 60
109 Gracie Dorn 8 South Florida HEAT 07:46.6 24:09.9 37
110 Karlynn Cordano SO Westminster Academy 07:47.0 24:11.1 38
111 Reece Richardson 6 Westminster Academy 07:47.0 24:11.2 39
112 Ava Merryman FR Marathon 07:48.0 24:14.3 40
113 Alexandra Mendez SO Keys Gate 07:48.2 24:14.8 61
114 Amalia Rimes SR South Florida HEAT 07:48.4 24:15.3 41
115 Dianna Montidoro JR Westminster Academy 07:49.4 24:18.4
116 Sara Robinson 8 Marathon 07:49.9 24:20.1 42
117 Maddie Walhoff SO Westminster Academy 07:50.2 24:21.1
118 Megan Tennant FR North Broward Prep 07:50.4 24:21.8
119 Mikkel Ross JR Marathon 07:50.8 24:22.8 43
120 Alyssa Torrech SO Miami Sunset 07:53.1 24:30.0 62
121 Rain Banks JR Marathon 07:53.6 24:31.6 44
122 Ava Rothstein SO Ransom Everglades 07:53.8 24:32.2 63
123 Raphaela Lima FR South Florida HEAT 07:54.3 24:33.7
124 Mariam Osman JR Immaculata-LaSalle 07:54.8 24:35.4
125 Mia Pucci FR American Heritage (DB) 07:54.9 24:35.5 64
126 Gracie McGee SR South Florida HEAT 07:55.6 24:37.9
127 Rivkah Kahn Freshman FAU High 07:56.1 24:39.4 65
128 Mireille Gomez FR Sheridan Hills Christian 07:57.0 24:42.2 45
129 Olivia Johnson JR Gulliver Prep 07:57.2 24:42.7 66
130 Arianna Armas SO Immaculata-LaSalle 07:57.7 24:44.5
131 Gianna Lopez JR Mater Lakes 07:57.9 24:44.9
132 Ana Lago JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:58.1 24:45.7
133 Rilynn Richards 8 Marathon 08:00.6 24:53.4
134 Valeria Castillo JR Gulliver Prep 08:01.1 24:54.8 67
135 Angelyna Nava-Calderon 7 Atlantic Christian 08:01.3 24:55.7 46
136 Leila Lacho JR North Broward Prep 08:01.8 24:57.2
137 Brooke Queen SR Benjamin School 08:02.3 24:58.8
138 Isabella Mas SR Miami Sunset 08:04.9 25:06.7 68
139 Michele Curtis SO FAU High 08:05.0 25:07.1 69
140 Christal Mitchell FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:07.3 25:14.2 70
141 Andrea Avila SR St. Brendan 08:07.4 25:14.4
142 Ailee Briggs FR Marathon 08:08.3 25:17.3
143 Giorgia Mattielli FR Oxbridge Academy 08:08.5 25:17.9
144 Hannan Olave SR Divine Savior 08:09.2 25:19.9 47
145 Kaylee Graves SO Westminster Academy 08:09.2 25:20.1
146 Mariana Diaz-Coba SR Miami Country Day 08:10.5 25:24.2 48
147 Virginia Siano SR St. Andrew's 08:12.2 25:29.4 71
148 Camille Rodriguez FR Riviera Prep 08:14.4 25:36.4
149 Paradise Stein 7 Oxbridge Academy 08:16.3 25:42.1
150 Maddie Byers SR St. Andrew's 08:17.6 25:46.3 72
151 Katarina Pena JR Palmer Trinity 08:18.8 25:49.9
152 Sophia Falcone FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:20.4 25:54.9 73
153 Sadie Velarde 7 Holy Trinity 08:21.8 25:59.1 49
154 Bibiana Eichenberg SO Gulliver Prep 08:23.4 26:04.1 74
155 Johanny Jimenez FR Palmer Trinity 08:25.9 26:12.1
156 Taylor Rankine JR Dreyfoos 08:27.0 26:15.3
157 Analese Viruet 8 Keys Gate 08:27.4 26:16.8 75
158 Brooklynn Lodde SO Gulliver Prep 08:31.0 26:27.8 76
159 Olivia Gisonda SO St. Andrew's 08:31.7 26:30.1 77
160 Hanna Diefenbach FR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:36.0 26:43.5 50
161 Sophie Chew SO St. Andrew's 08:36.3 26:44.2 78
162 Rylee Zell JR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:40.9 26:58.6 51
163 Desiree Walker 6 Keys Gate 08:41.2 26:59.4 79
164 Madeline Caban FR Immaculata-LaSalle 08:41.2 26:59.6
165 Sofia Rua JR Ransom Everglades 08:44.6 27:10.0 80
166 Ariel Aranha-Carvajal SO Miami Country Day 08:47.8 27:20.1 52
167 Ryan Wuhrman JR Benjamin School 08:50.2 27:27.6
168 Sophia Cusumano JR St. Andrew's 08:51.0 27:29.9 81
169 Caia Marot 8 Holy Trinity 08:53.0 27:36.1 53
170 Frances Hale 8 Holy Trinity 08:55.7 27:44.5
171 Sabrina Thompson JR Divine Savior 09:03.1 28:07.6 54
172 Amanda Nunez SO Miami Country Day 09:04.4 28:11.5 55
173 Paloma Deen FR Miami Country Day 09:07.8 28:22.3 56
174 Katherine Yang JR Dreyfoos 09:09.3 28:26.9
175 Katherine Heggerick FR North Broward Prep 09:10.0 28:29.0
176 Valeria Arias JR Divine Savior 09:10.3 28:29.8 57
177 Kylee Selph FR Lincoln Park 09:11.4 28:33.3 82
178 Priscilla Cuevas SR Atlantic Christian 09:12.5 28:36.9 58
179 Danielle Demott SO Boca Raton Christian 09:17.2 28:51.5
180 Rian Williams JR Dreyfoos 09:19.8 28:59.5
181 Natalia Acon SR Divine Savior 09:21.3 29:04.3 59
182 Mariah Schultz JR Divine Savior 09:22.6 29:08.3 60
183 Lena Blount 7 Atlantic Christian 09:23.5 29:11.1 61
184 Ailani Coronado 6 Keys Gate 09:24.5 29:14.1 83
185 Camila Castillo SO Divine Savior 09:25.4 29:16.9 62
186 Natalya Beltran SO Miami Country Day 09:27.6 29:23.6 63
187 Fernanda Mateos 6 Keys Gate 09:28.8 29:27.3 84
188 Lucia Manfreda FR Lincoln Park 09:30.0 29:31.3 85
189 Jada McDonald FR Oxbridge Academy 09:31.0 29:34.2
190 Peyton Fratina FR Sheridan Hills Christian 09:32.9 29:40.3 64
191 Sage Zayas 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 09:33.3 29:41.4 65
192 Lydia Taylor JR St. Andrew's 09:45.0 30:17.7 86
193 Abigail Diefenbach SR Sheridan Hills Christian 09:48.5 30:28.6 66
194 Breana Henao SO Atlantic Christian 09:50.0 30:33.3 67
195 Keara Martinez 6 Keys Gate 09:53.4 30:44.0 87
196 Isabella Avila FR Keys Gate 09:54.3 30:46.8 88
197 Aline Andipa JR Sheridan Hills Christian 09:57.7 30:57.3 68
198 Camilla Hooker 8 North Broward Prep 09:59.1 31:01.6
199 Kaylyn Murray 8 Holy Trinity 09:59.2 31:01.8
200 Christey Augistine Junior Lake Worth Christian 10:32.0 32:43.7
201 Esther Hyacinthe SO Lake Worth Christian 10:34.8 32:52.5
0 Lily Orozofsky SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Morgan Drawdy JR Lincoln Park DNF

Girls 1A2A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cardinal Gibbons 2:07:48 25:33 39 1 3 5 14 16 28 30
2 South Florida HEAT 2:13:52 26:46 96 6 7 8 24 51 58 82
3 Ransom Everglades 2:15:33 27:06 111 4 11 22 35 39 43 48
4 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:16:25 27:17 113 10 15 25 31 32 62  
5 King's Academy 2:18:19 27:39 130 2 9 19 37 63 77  
6 Westminster Academy 2:22:04 28:24 156 12 13 17 53 61 80 85
7 Carrollton 2:22:12 28:26 164 21 23 27 29 64 67 68
8 Marathon 2:26:16 29:15 203 20 36 46 49 52    
9 Gulliver Prep 2:30:44 30:08 239 26 41 42 56 74 78 79
10 Mater Lakes 2:33:43 30:44 264 38 40 44 59 83 84  
11 Miami Country Day 2:34:31 30:54 270 33 55 57 60 65 70 73
12 Immaculata-LaSalle 2:36:25 31:17 279 18 50 54 76 81    
13 NSU University 2:36:37 31:19 291 34 47 66 69 75    
14 Divine Savior 2:52:54 34:34 361 45 71 72 86 87 88  

Girls 1A2A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sara Gumier SO Somerset Academy (PP) 07:28.1 23:12.3
2 Jolie Dubuisson   West Express Elite 07:47.1 24:11.5
3 Gabriela Gonzalez-Obregoso FR Downtown Doral Charter 07:49.9 24:20.1
4 Isabella Santi SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:53.1 24:30.0 1
5 Rachel Crandell JR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:54.7 24:35.1
6 Natalia Sampaio JR King's Academy 07:56.6 24:41.0 2
7 McCoy Penland SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:57.7 24:44.3 3
8 Mia Campbell SO Ransom Everglades 08:05.3 25:07.9 4
9 Sophia Huerkamp JR Cardinal Gibbons 08:07.6 25:15.0 5
10 Julianna Benson 8 South Florida HEAT 08:08.6 25:18.1 6
11 Sarah Craven SO South Florida HEAT 08:09.8 25:22.1 7
12 Gwenivere Ferguson FR South Florida HEAT 08:10.1 25:22.9 8
13 Gabriella da Silva SR King's Academy 08:19.4 25:51.9 9
14 Ava Lorenzo FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:21.0 25:56.9 10
15 Serena Wurtele FR Pine Crest 08:23.0 26:03.0
16 Carolina Font JR Ransom Everglades 08:26.6 26:14.0 11
17 Eugenia Fantoni FR Westminster Academy 08:28.5 26:20.2 12
18 Ellie Farrar SR Westminster Academy 08:31.3 26:28.7 13
19 Astrid Nilsson FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:32.0 26:30.8 14
20 Victoria Lima 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:35.0 26:40.3 15
21 Gianna Licata SR Cardinal Gibbons 08:37.5 26:48.2 16
22 Alessia Boeri SO Westminster Academy 08:38.6 26:51.5 17
23 Lara Bragshaw FR Immaculata-LaSalle 08:43.5 27:06.7 18
24 Josefina de la Fuente JR King's Academy 08:44.1 27:08.4 19
25 Rebecca Merryman 6 Marathon 08:45.6 27:13.1 20
26 Lola Ranieri FR Carrollton 08:46.2 27:15.1 21
27 Emilia Awad FR Ransom Everglades 08:46.2 27:15.2 22
28 Isabella Perez-Compres SO Carrollton 08:46.5 27:16.0 23
29 Graciella Sancho JR South Florida HEAT 08:49.5 27:25.4 24
30 kemarah thermidor SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:51.1 27:30.3 25
31 Dakota Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 08:54.8 27:41.7 26
32 Audrey Russler FR Carrollton 08:56.2 27:46.3 27
33 Keira Betzler FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:57.2 27:49.4 28
34 Vanessa Melgoza FR Carrollton 08:57.7 27:50.8 29
35 Melaney szaplaj SO Trinity Christian (LW) 08:58.3 27:52.6
36 Kiera Raymond SR Cardinal Gibbons 09:02.2 28:04.9 30
37 Mia Falcone JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 09:02.9 28:06.9 31
38 Juliana Corallo SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 09:04.3 28:11.4 32
39 Isabella Serova SO Miami Country Day 09:04.8 28:12.8 33
40 Michelle Marin SO Downtown Doral Charter 09:06.3 28:17.5
41 Nicole Janoff FR NSU University 09:06.6 28:18.3 34
42 Logan Feldman JR Ransom Everglades 09:06.8 28:19.0 35
43 Shilo Yeider FR Marathon 09:10.0 28:28.9 36
44 Megan Crandell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 09:10.7 28:31.2
45 Paulina Raines FR King's Academy 09:11.6 28:33.9 37
46 Elsie Moran 8 Mater Lakes 09:12.3 28:36.2 38
47 Kenzie Kaplan SO Ransom Everglades 09:12.7 28:37.4 39
48 Gabriela Espana JR Mater Lakes 09:14.2 28:42.0 40
49 Iris Valladares JR iMater Prep 09:16.7 28:49.7
50 Shaina Gellman FR Pine Crest 09:19.4 28:58.3
51 Anjuli Balart SO Florida Christian 09:23.1 29:09.6
52 Alexandria Elliot FR Gulliver Prep 09:24.2 29:13.3 41
53 Ashley Garcia SO Gulliver Prep 09:27.8 29:24.3 42
54 Zoe Katsoufis JR Ransom Everglades 09:28.9 29:27.7 43
55 Flavia Hernandez SO Mater Lakes 09:29.1 29:28.3 44
56 Emily Aroche SR Divine Savior 09:31.0 29:34.2 45
57 Ginny McMillan SR True North 09:36.6 29:51.7
58 Cami Wrinn SO Marathon 09:38.5 29:57.6 46
59 Denisse Castillo JR iMater Prep 09:38.9 29:59.0
60 Dani Lopez JR NSU University 09:40.2 30:03.0 47
61 Julia Leitao FR Ransom Everglades 09:40.3 30:03.1 48
62 Nicole Merryman SR Marathon 09:42.1 30:08.6 49
63 Sienna Daughton-Weill FR Immaculata-LaSalle 09:43.7 30:13.9 50
64 Jacen Crisafi 2027 Veritas Florida 09:44.7 30:16.7
65 Emma Duncan SR South Florida HEAT 09:46.9 30:23.7 51
66 Tinashay Cunningham FR Marathon 09:48.5 30:28.7 52
67 Emily Garcia-Martinez SO Downtown Doral Charter 09:49.1 30:30.5
68 Rowan Smith JR Westminster Academy 09:54.9 30:48.5 53
69 Daniela Quiros JR Immaculata-LaSalle 09:58.4 30:59.4 54
70 Astra Stanley 7 Keys Gate 09:59.8 31:03.7
71 Ginger Jacob JR Miami Country Day 10:02.1 31:10.8 55
72 Chloe Verbrugge FR Gulliver Prep 10:02.5 31:12.1 56
73 Ella Wilson SO Miami Country Day 10:05.1 31:20.1 57
74 Soji Reback 7 South Florida HEAT 10:06.4 31:24.2 58
75 Gabriela Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 10:06.5 31:24.6 59
76 Maya Bassan SO Miami Country Day 10:08.8 31:31.7 60
77 Rebekah Cochrane 8 Westminster Academy 10:10.2 31:36.1 61
78 Eva Maldonado FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10:11.5 31:40.0 62
79 Eleni Haralmbides FR Ransom Everglades 10:19.1 32:03.6
80 Annabelle Jones SO King's Academy 10:19.3 32:04.4 63
81 Geraldine Pulido SR Carrollton 10:19.5 32:04.9 64
82 Annabelle Shiff SR Miami Country Day 10:23.1 32:16.1 65
83 Martina Lopez FR NSU University 10:24.2 32:19.6 66
84 Brooke Diaz SO Carrollton 10:25.9 32:24.9 67
85 Gianna Sanchez SO Carrollton 10:27.5 32:29.7 68
86 Ariella Ginter FR NSU University 10:28.9 32:34.1 69
87 Mia Finvarb JR Miami Country Day 10:29.4 32:35.7 70
88 Aida Johnston SO Divine Savior 10:29.5 32:36.0 71
89 Evelyn Hoppe FR Divine Savior 10:29.6 32:36.2 72
90 Paulina Freyre SO Carrollton 10:30.5 32:39.1
91 Arianna Castellon JR Miami Country Day 10:39.5 33:07.2 73
92 Gaelle Timmer SO Gulliver Prep 10:41.5 33:13.3 74
93 Chloe Porosoff SO Miami Country Day 10:43.6 33:20.0
94 Emma Leffin FR NSU University 10:44.6 33:23.0 75
95 Alysa-Grace Calixte SO Immaculata-LaSalle 10:45.9 33:27.1 76
96 Camila Sampaio FR King's Academy 10:49.6 33:38.6 77
97 Lana Zeini SO Miami Country Day 10:57.2 34:02.2
98 Davis Mallas SO True North 10:58.0 34:04.7
99 Andrea Martinez FR Gulliver Prep 10:59.0 34:07.9 78
100 Sofia Nesta SO Gulliver Prep 11:02.2 34:17.6 79
101 Anna Cochrane 6 Westminster Academy 11:03.8 34:22.8 80
102 Isabella Torres SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11:08.9 34:38.5 81
103 Aschan Jean Baptiste SO Doctor's Charter 11:09.5 34:40.5
104 Liberty Reback FR South Florida HEAT 11:20.4 35:14.2 82
105 Emberly Fernandez FR Mater Lakes 11:26.3 35:32.7 83
106 Sofia Luna FR Mater Lakes 11:26.4 35:32.8 84
107 Capri Park 8 Westminster Academy 11:32.4 35:51.4 85
108 Natalia Corti FR Divine Savior 11:33.0 35:53.5 86
109 Jordan Smetak FR Morningside 11:42.3 36:22.4
110 Sofia Rotundo SO Miami Country Day 11:42.8 36:24.0
111 Mia Zapata SO Miami Country Day 11:42.9 36:24.3
112 Salome Benitah SO Miami Country Day 11:49.8 36:45.7
113 Drue Diaz SR Carrollton 11:52.2 36:53.0
114 Natalia Freyre SR Carrollton 11:52.3 36:53.3
115 Ava Pumo SO Miami Country Day 11:55.1 37:01.9
116 Stephanie Dussan JR Somerset Academy (PP) 12:08.9 37:44.9
117 Amanda Acosta FR Divine Savior 13:35.8 42:15.0 87
118 Sofia Cameselle SO Divine Savior 15:33.4 48:20.4 88
119 Samyra Graham 6 Morningside 17:13.0 53:30.0

Boys 1A2A Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Florida HEAT 1:30:40 18:08 65 1 4 10 19 31 40 51
2 Atlantic Christian 1:32:35 18:31 77 5 8 9 20 35 54 67
3 Holy Trinity 1:33:40 18:44 91 13 15 17 21 25 38 39
4 Marathon 1:34:34 18:54 124 3 18 24 30 49 70  
5 Westminster Academy 1:35:37 19:07 129 6 12 22 36 53 57 79
6 Doctor's Charter 1:37:09 19:25 155 14 27 29 41 44 50 56
7 Palmer Trinity 1:36:55 19:23 155 2 11 28 32 82 83 96
8 Riviera Prep 1:39:35 19:55 195 16 33 42 43 61 90  
9 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:40:37 20:07 213 26 34 46 52 55 72 80
10 Highlands Christian 1:44:08 20:49 244 7 37 45 77 78 87 89
11 Benjamin School 1:46:34 21:18 295 48 59 60 62 66 68 69
12 Miami Country Day 1:47:58 21:35 297 23 58 65 75 76 88 94
13 Florida Christian 1:52:27 22:29 356 47 71 73 81 84 85 91
14 Divine Savior 1:53:33 22:42 379 63 64 74 86 92 93 95

2A

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mater Lakes 1:27:00 17:24 52 3 5 6 16 22 27 28
2 Ransom Everglades 1:28:43 17:44 83 2 12 13 23 33 35 51
3 Pine Crest 1:29:43 17:56 87 7 11 20 24 25 48 65
4 King's Academy 1:27:46 17:33 87 1 4 9 19 54 57 77
5 Miami Sunset 1:33:56 18:47 164 17 18 26 47 56 61  
6 Gulliver Prep 1:33:50 18:46 171 8 31 34 43 55 81  
7 American Heritage (DB) 1:35:12 19:02 191 15 36 40 42 58 69  
8 FAU High 1:35:47 19:09 207 14 38 46 49 60 89 90
9 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:38:10 19:38 245 29 30 59 63 64 66  
10 North Broward Prep 1:38:55 19:47 256 21 45 53 67 70 79  
11 Immaculata-LaSalle 1:42:02 20:24 285 32 39 41 73 100    
12 Keys Gate 1:43:28 20:41 315 37 44 52 84 98 106 108
13 Hialeah Educational 1:46:18 21:15 369 50 68 82 83 86 87 91
14 Cardinal Gibbons 1:49:44 21:56 401 71 72 76 88 94 101 103
15 Dreyfoos 1:53:29 22:41 409 10 96 97 102 104    
16 NSU University 1:50:56 22:11 416 62 75 85 95 99    
17 St. Andrew's 1:51:20 22:16 417 74 78 80 92 93 105 107

Boys 1A2A Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Colton Lawson SR King's Academy 05:04.3 15:45.5 1
2 David Serra JR Ransom Everglades 05:04.7 15:46.8 2
3 Hunter Morgan JR South Florida HEAT 05:17.9 16:27.7 1
4 Jeshua Osorio   Mater Lakes 05:20.6 16:36.2 3
5 Henry Stark JR Palmer Trinity 05:21.3 16:38.2 2
6 Michael Castillo SR King's Academy 05:24.8 16:49.3 4
7 Vaclav Bursa SO Marathon 05:25.9 16:52.7 3
8 Enzo Diaz   Mater Lakes 05:28.3 17:00.0 5
9 Sebastian Coraspe SO Mater Lakes 05:29.7 17:04.3 6
10 Jack Gabrielle SR Pine Crest 05:29.8 17:04.8 7
11 Tim Rutten FR Gulliver Prep 05:31.5 17:10.0 8
12 Hudson Gates JR King's Academy 05:36.0 17:24.0 9
13 REESE GALLAGHER SR Dreyfoos 05:36.8 17:26.6 10
14 Will Gabrielle SO Pine Crest 05:37.2 17:27.7 11
15 Ethan Sullivan SO Ransom Everglades 05:42.4 17:43.9 12
16 Dylan Webb JR South Florida HEAT 05:42.8 17:45.1 4
17 Joshua Moore SR Atlantic Christian 05:43.5 17:47.5 5
18 George Wood-Leness JR Ransom Everglades 05:44.7 17:51.1 13
19 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 05:45.2 17:52.6
20 Scott Sanok FR Boca Raton Christian 05:46.1 17:55.3
21 Daniel Saviano SR FAU High 05:46.5 17:56.5 14
22 Mathew Hinds SR American Heritage (DB) 05:46.6 17:56.8 15
23 Tanner Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 05:47.5 17:59.7 6
24 Benjamin Francis 8 Highlands Christian 05:47.6 18:00.0 7
25 Jean Hernandez SO Mater Lakes 05:47.7 18:00.3 16
26 Athan Figueroa SO Miami Sunset 05:48.8 18:03.9 17
27 Gabriel Carr SO Miami Sunset 05:49.3 18:05.2 18
28 Noah Debomy JR King's Academy 05:49.5 18:06.1 19
29 Jayden Lang JR Pine Crest 05:50.2 18:08.3 20
30 Giovanni Garcia FR Atlantic Christian 05:50.7 18:09.7 8
31 Wills Gillis FR North Broward Prep 05:51.5 18:12.1 21
32 Elijah Arterburn 8 Atlantic Christian 05:52.3 18:14.7 9
33 Bryce Missig SR South Florida HEAT 05:52.5 18:15.3 10
34 Gregorio Ramos SO Palmer Trinity 05:53.7 18:19.1 11
35 Justin Garcia SO Mater Lakes 05:54.2 18:20.4 22
36 Simon Gutierrez SR Coral Shores 05:54.4 18:21.3
37 Tyler Pritchard SO Westminster Academy 05:54.7 18:22.2 12
38 Skyler Jensen SO Holy Trinity 05:55.9 18:25.9 13
39 Adam Olson JR Doctor's Charter 05:56.6 18:28.0 14
40 Augustine Stehley JR Holy Trinity 05:57.3 18:30.1 15
41 Andres Oropesa FR Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 05:57.5 18:30.7
42 Julian Morales JR Riviera Prep 05:57.6 18:31.0 16
43 Alexander Azqueta JR Ransom Everglades 05:57.6 18:31.0 23
44 Jaret Rozanski SR Pine Crest 05:57.6 18:31.3 24
45 Chris Amster 8 Pine Crest 05:57.8 18:31.7 25
46 Nestor Campos SR Miami Sunset 05:58.5 18:33.8 26
47 Adrian Ruiz SO Mater Lakes 05:58.7 18:34.4 27
48 Joel Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 05:58.7 18:34.6 28
49 Robert Garcia FR MAST 05:58.8 18:34.9
50 Christopher Gonzalez   Mater Lakes 06:01.5 18:43.4
51 Mason Morin JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:02.0 18:44.8 29
52 Jonathan Anthony FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:02.1 18:45.0 30
53 Stijn Rutten JR Gulliver Prep 06:02.7 18:47.1 31
54 Sawyer Jacobs SO Holy Trinity 06:02.8 18:47.4 17
55 Mason Buxton JR Marathon 06:02.9 18:47.7 18
56 Joseph Dorn FR South Florida HEAT 06:03.0 18:47.8 19
57 Daniel Gomez SR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:03.4 18:49.1 32
58 Wichensky Dominique SO Atlantic Christian 06:03.7 18:49.9 20
59 Donovan Boesch SO Holy Trinity 06:03.7 18:50.2 21
60 Daniel Luca SR Ransom Everglades 06:04.1 18:51.2 33
61 Sebastian Prusky JR Gulliver Prep 06:04.6 18:52.9 34
62 Nolan Wu JR Ransom Everglades 06:05.0 18:54.1 35
63 Wilson Seeman FR Westminster Academy 06:05.3 18:55.0 22
64 Brady Lubetsky FR Miami Country Day 06:06.2 18:57.7 23
65 Ethan Friedman SR American Heritage (DB) 06:06.8 18:59.6 36
66 Erick Morales SO Keys Gate 06:06.8 18:59.6 37
67 Mathew Danvers SR FAU High 06:06.8 18:59.8 38
68 Daniel Brito FR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:06.9 19:00.1 39
69 Nathan Riegler FR American Heritage (DB) 06:08.0 19:03.4 40
70 Antonin Bursa 7 Marathon 06:08.5 19:05.1 24
71 Zack Gunderson SO Holy Trinity 06:09.3 19:07.4 25
72 logan fyke JR Trinity Christian (LW) 06:09.4 19:07.8
73 Gabriel Pena SR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:10.2 19:10.2 26
74 Edwin Registe JR Doctor's Charter 06:10.3 19:10.5 27
75 Justo Berisso SR Palmer Trinity 06:11.2 19:13.4 28
76 Emmanuel Roca JR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:11.3 19:13.6 41
77 Esteban Paez SR Boca Raton Christian 06:11.4 19:14.0
78 Rafael Llera FR Doctor's Charter 06:11.5 19:14.3 29
79 Skyler Burrus JR American Heritage (DB) 06:11.5 19:14.4 42
80 Tomas Valdivieso SR Gulliver Prep 06:12.3 19:16.9 43
81 Jared Matos SO Keys Gate 06:12.5 19:17.5 44
82 Eric Levy FR North Broward Prep 06:12.7 19:17.9 45
83 Carlos Santiago JR FAU High 06:12.8 19:18.4 46
84 Jakub Bursa JR Marathon 06:12.9 19:18.6 30
85 Daniel Perez-Perez SO Miami Sunset 06:13.2 19:19.5 47
86 Dominic Ferguson 7 South Florida HEAT 06:14.9 19:25.0 31
87 Alejandro Ortiz   Mater Lakes 06:15.2 19:25.9
88 Lucien Bret 8 Pine Crest 06:15.3 19:26.2 48
89 Olie Hallstrom FR FAU High 06:15.7 19:27.5 49
90 Austin Foster SR Palmer Trinity 06:16.1 19:28.6 32
91 Diego Navarro SR Riviera Prep 06:16.2 19:29.1 33
92 Elias Leyes JR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:16.7 19:30.5 34
93 Jonathan Palma SR Hialeah Educational 06:17.7 19:33.6 50
94 David Alfonso JR Atlantic Christian 06:17.7 19:33.7 35
95 Matias de Cardenas JR Ransom Everglades 06:18.4 19:35.9 51
96 Carlos Coronado SO Keys Gate 06:19.0 19:37.7 52
97 Jonah Nowicki SO Westminster Academy 06:19.5 19:39.2 36
98 Patrick McBrien SO North Broward Prep 06:19.5 19:39.3 53
99 Zachary Caja JR Highlands Christian 06:20.2 19:41.4 37
100 Timothy Gast FR King's Academy 06:20.3 19:41.6 54
101 Adrian Lowe FR Gulliver Prep 06:21.1 19:44.1 55
102 Aiden Silika SO Holy Trinity 06:21.9 19:46.8 38
103 Finn Werder SO Holy Trinity 06:22.5 19:48.6 39
104 Carlos Ruiz SR Miami Sunset 06:24.3 19:54.0 56
105 Taj Ruiz JR King's Academy 06:25.3 19:57.3 57
106 Connor Pucci FR American Heritage (DB) 06:25.7 19:58.3 58
107 Matias Sancho FR South Florida HEAT 06:27.0 20:02.6 40
108 Stefan Oce JR Doctor's Charter 06:27.1 20:02.7 41
109 Dylan Crowers SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:27.2 20:03.2 59
110 Marco Calderoni SO Riviera Prep 06:27.5 20:04.0 42
111 Jett Weitzen 7 FAU High 06:27.8 20:05.0 60
112 Santiago Lardiez SO Riviera Prep 06:30.4 20:13.0 43
113 Steven Aguilera JR Miami Sunset 06:30.9 20:14.6 61
114 Zimir Macius JR Doctor's Charter 06:30.9 20:14.7 44
115 Nicholas Bond SR NSU University 06:31.1 20:15.3 62
116 Caleb Mitchell SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:32.1 20:18.3 63
117 Matteo Maldonado FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:32.5 20:19.6 64
118 Sage Chartier SO Highlands Christian 06:33.3 20:22.1 45
119 Jake Markowitz SR Pine Crest 06:34.6 20:26.0 65
120 Hunter Smith 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 06:34.8 20:26.8 46
121 Euston Davis SR Florida Christian 06:35.2 20:28.0 47
122 Jacob Williams SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:35.2 20:28.1 66
123 Gavin Venoff FR Benjamin School 06:35.4 20:28.6 48
124 Justin Lane 8 Lincoln Park 06:35.8 20:29.8
125 Dillon Shelar JR Marathon 06:36.0 20:30.3 49
126 Max Sultz JR Doctor's Charter 06:36.5 20:32.1 50
127 Ben Taylor 6 South Florida HEAT 06:36.7 20:32.7 51
128 Nicholas Johns JR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:37.5 20:35.3 52
129 Eugenio Arango JR Ransom Everglades 06:39.3 20:40.8
130 Jake Hollingsworth JR South Florida HEAT 06:39.4 20:41.2
131 James Cochrane JR Westminster Academy 06:39.7 20:42.0 53
132 Lucas Wiley 8 North Broward Prep 06:40.2 20:43.4 67
133 Felipe Lopez JR Hialeah Educational 06:42.2 20:49.6 68
134 Silas Tiscione SO Berean Christian 06:42.2 20:49.7
135 David Chukwu SO Atlantic Christian 06:43.8 20:54.8 54
136 David Taroco SO Sheridan Hills Christian 06:43.9 20:54.9 55
137 Luke Jackson 8 Doctor's Charter 06:43.9 20:55.1 56
138 Marcos Marrero SO American Heritage (DB) 06:44.8 20:57.9 69
139 Daniel Puce FR Westminster Academy 06:45.6 21:00.4 57
140 Joseph Rondon SO North Broward Prep 06:46.4 21:02.7 70
141 Alex Rodriguez SR Cardinal Gibbons 06:48.0 21:07.9 71
142 Tyler Sastre JR Miami Country Day 06:48.1 21:08.1 58
143 Tomas Vidou FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:48.2 21:08.4 72
144 Stephan Benhardus SR Oxbridge Academy 06:48.4 21:08.9
145 Pierpaolo Roca Castro SR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:48.8 21:10.1 73
146 Gavin Hibner FR Holy Trinity 06:49.2 21:11.4
147 Owen Olbers FR Benjamin School 06:50.0 21:13.9 59
148 Luke Egizio SR Benjamin School 06:50.9 21:16.8 60
149 Ryan James SR Riviera Prep 06:51.4 21:18.2 61
150 Gerald Valvano 8 Oxbridge Academy 06:51.6 21:19.0
151 Sam Walsh JR St. Andrew's 06:51.9 21:19.8 74
152 Max Wendler 7 Benjamin School 06:53.0 21:23.3 62
153 Daniel Stredel SO Divine Savior 06:53.4 21:24.6 63
154 Jake Gurevich SO NSU University 06:54.6 21:28.2 75
155 Sebastian Gil SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:55.0 21:29.7 76
156 Lucas Bertolami FR King's Academy 06:55.1 21:29.9 77
157 Julian Roman FR Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 06:55.5 21:31.0
158 Andrew Corti JR Divine Savior 06:55.7 21:31.6 64
159 George Yang SR St. Andrew's 06:58.4 21:40.2 78
160 Edward Wang 8 Pine Crest 06:58.9 21:41.6
161 Luke Diamond SO North Broward Prep 06:59.3 21:42.9 79
162 Juan Diego Pina JR St. Andrew's 06:59.3 21:43.0 80
163 Walter Bannon JR Gulliver Prep 06:59.4 21:43.3 81
164 Leonardo Ortega SR Hialeah Educational 06:59.7 21:44.1 82
165 Jackson Rhine JR Pine Crest 07:02.5 21:52.7
166 Dicarlos Diaz 8 Hialeah Educational 07:02.9 21:54.0 83
167 Merritt Lubetsky JR Miami Country Day 07:03.8 21:56.7 65
168 Courson Reback FR South Florida HEAT 07:04.7 21:59.7
169 John Fredrickson FR Keys Gate 07:04.8 21:59.9 84
170 Nathan Clark FR Berean Christian 07:04.9 22:00.2
171 Nathan Ellsley SO NSU University 07:07.5 22:08.5 85
172 Joey Tomassetti JR Benjamin School 07:08.8 22:12.3 66
173 Joshua Jules JR Atlantic Christian 07:09.8 22:15.6 67
174 Raul Valdes SR Hialeah Educational 07:10.3 22:17.2 86
175 Cabo Kujawa JR Benjamin School 07:12.5 22:24.0 68
176 Cass Werder SR Holy Trinity 07:13.1 22:25.7
177 Hudson Byrne JR Benjamin School 07:13.6 22:27.4 69
178 Emmett Merryman 6 Marathon 07:13.8 22:28.1 70
179 Adrian Carrion SR Florida Christian 07:14.4 22:29.8 71
180 Jayson Perez FR Hialeah Educational 07:14.7 22:30.7 87
181 Dylan Bart 7 Lincoln Park 07:15.6 22:33.5
182 Max Mueller FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:15.7 22:33.9 88
183 Tristan Petersen 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 07:16.0 22:34.7 72
184 Benjamin Leger JR Lincoln Park 07:16.1 22:35.2
185 Adam Curell JR Morningside 07:16.3 22:35.8
186 Ethan Leonard SO Florida Christian 07:18.4 22:42.2 73
187 Alejandro Merlano JR Divine Savior 07:18.5 22:42.7 74
188 Gregory Meyer JR Miami Country Day 07:23.0 22:56.5 75
189 Luke Black FR FAU High 07:23.2 22:57.0 89
190 Josh Ader SR Miami Country Day 07:24.0 22:59.7 76
191 Jadon Clarke JR Highlands Christian 07:24.8 23:02.0 77
192 Brady Dorvil SO Highlands Christian 07:25.1 23:03.0 78
193 Ashton Labbe FR FAU High 07:25.4 23:04.0 90
194 Cooper Hermann SO Westminster Academy 07:26.2 23:06.5 79
195 Jonathan Jones SR Sheridan Hills Christian 07:26.7 23:08.0 80
196 Joshue Villalona SR Hialeah Educational 07:27.4 23:10.3 91
197 Isaac Treto SO Florida Christian 07:27.7 23:11.1 81
198 Kyle Kiefer SO Atlantic Christian 07:28.3 23:13.1
199 Lane Harrison FR St. Andrew's 07:29.1 23:15.5 92
200 John Henry Edwards SO Palmer Trinity 07:29.3 23:16.1 82
201 Kia Zuccarini JR Palmer Trinity 07:30.7 23:20.4 83
202 Jack Walsh FR St. Andrew's 07:31.2 23:21.9 93
203 James Orces JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:32.1 23:24.8 94
204 Sam Schlesinger FR NSU University 07:32.5 23:26.0 95
205 Isaiah Napoli SO Atlantic Christian 07:33.3 23:28.5
206 James Robinson JR Dreyfoos 07:34.7 23:32.9 96
207 CHARLIE SOBER SO Dreyfoos 07:35.0 23:33.7 97
208 Santiago Ospina 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 07:35.0 23:33.8
209 Joshua Stanley FR Keys Gate 07:35.1 23:34.1 98
210 Joel Reyes JR Florida Christian 07:35.9 23:36.5 84
211 Sean Longman FR NSU University 07:36.4 23:38.3 99
212 Charlie Scotto JR Benjamin School 07:38.5 23:44.7
213 Nicholas Rodriguez JR Florida Christian 07:38.8 23:45.7 85
214 Giancarlo Missagia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 07:40.2 23:50.0 100
215 Shane Duffy 7 Lincoln Park 07:40.6 23:51.1
216 Elias Marcayda SO Divine Savior 07:40.6 23:51.2 86
217 Isaac Moore FR Highlands Christian 07:40.6 23:51.3 87
218 Felix Ortiz JR Doctor's Charter 07:40.8 23:51.8
219 Oliver Kozlovski JR Miami Country Day 07:42.1 23:55.7 88
220 Braden Francis FR Highlands Christian 07:42.1 23:56.0 89
221 Patrick Lone JR Westminster Academy 07:42.3 23:56.4
222 Gregory DiIoia SR Cardinal Gibbons 07:42.5 23:57.2 101
223 Mateo Ceballos JR Riviera Prep 07:42.7 23:57.9 90
224 Ethan Benitez SO Florida Christian 07:43.0 23:58.8 91
225 Javier Perez FR Divine Savior 07:44.6 24:03.5 92
226 Will Meihak 8 Divine Savior 07:44.6 24:03.6 93
227 William Dean FR Miami Country Day 07:45.4 24:06.2 94
228 AJ Savysky SO Miami Country Day 07:45.9 24:07.7
229 Henry Skatoff FR Dreyfoos 07:49.3 24:18.1 102
230 Sterling Wible FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:55.5 24:37.5 103
231 NIKOLAI DUTKEWYCH JR Dreyfoos 07:55.8 24:38.4 104
232 Ian Hoppe FR Divine Savior 07:56.5 24:40.8 95
233 Vittorio Pin-Mariotto FR St. Andrew's 07:56.9 24:41.7 105
234 Omar Perez JR Palmer Trinity 08:00.4 24:52.7 96
235 Luis Garofalo SR Keys Gate 08:02.0 24:57.7 106
236 Sean Silverman SO St. Andrew's 08:02.3 24:58.6 107
237 Jonathan Viteri JR Florida Christian 08:04.7 25:06.2
238 Tyler Jassenoff FR Oxbridge Academy 08:05.7 25:09.2
239 Jason Mesa FR Keys Gate 08:06.1 25:10.3 108

Boys 1A2A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mater Lakes 1:44:04 20:48 27 2 3 6 7 9 19 25
2 Ransom Everglades 1:48:11 21:38 72 4 8 18 20 22 24 28
3 King's Academy 1:50:55 22:11 91 11 14 15 21 30 36  
4 Key West 1:52:03 22:24 93 1 12 13 33 34 39 46
5 Downtown Doral Charter 1:53:16 22:39 105 5 16 17 29 38    
6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:58:51 23:46 151 26 27 31 32 35 42 43
7 Keys Gate 2:13:59 26:47 193 10 41 45 47 50    
8 Divine Savior 2:18:11 27:38 216 23 37 51 52 53 55  
9 Westminster Academy 2:23:12 28:38 235 40 44 48 49 54    

Boys 1A2A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Colbin Hill JR Key West 06:20.3 19:41.7 1
2 Nicholas Perez SO Mater Lakes 06:37.7 20:35.9 2
3 Nicolas Osorio JR Mater Lakes 06:38.7 20:38.9 3
4 Andrew Gedde SO Ransom Everglades 06:39.1 20:40.0 4
5 Felipe Gomez SO Miami Sunset 06:39.8 20:42.2
6 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 06:42.6 20:51.1 5
7 Jose Estrada FR Mater Lakes 06:43.1 20:52.6 6
8 Justin Bosch SO Mater Lakes 06:43.2 20:52.9 7
9 Lucas Schleifer FR Ransom Everglades 06:46.2 21:02.0 8
10 Angel Elizalde JR Mater Lakes 06:47.1 21:04.9 9
11 Teodoro Hernandez Silva JR Keys Gate 06:47.1 21:05.0 10
12 Jinhao Zhang JR King's Academy 06:51.1 21:17.5 11
13 Jerven Louis SO Key West 06:54.0 21:26.5 12
14 Daniel Roy FR Key West 06:55.2 21:30.0 13
15 Timothy Ott SO King's Academy 06:57.4 21:37.0 14
16 Kyle Jay FR King's Academy 07:00.2 21:45.8 15
17 Jose Molina SO Downtown Doral Charter 07:03.4 21:55.5 16
18 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 07:04.8 21:59.9 17
19 Oliver Kaiser FR Ransom Everglades 07:06.1 22:04.0 18
20 Jose Pemberthy SR Mater Lakes 07:06.3 22:04.7 19
21 Nicholas Harper SO Ransom Everglades 07:06.7 22:05.7 20
22 Liam Jamason SO King's Academy 07:10.6 22:18.0 21
23 Alexander Sargi SO Ransom Everglades 07:11.4 22:20.4 22
24 Jacob Rodriguez SO True North 07:11.7 22:21.4
25 Ryan Hansen SO Divine Savior 07:12.8 22:24.9 23
26 Andres Casal FR Ransom Everglades 07:18.0 22:40.9 24
27 Franco Guimaraens SO Mater Lakes 07:21.7 22:52.4 25
28 Elisha Herring FR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:22.0 22:53.5
29 Gabriel Khia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:23.1 22:56.9 26
30 Kingson Saurel SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:25.7 23:04.9 27
31 Benjamin Fishman FR Ransom Everglades 07:26.2 23:06.4 28
32 Dean Sherman JR Pine Crest 07:26.9 23:08.6
33 Eric Whited SO Ransom Everglades 07:28.2 23:12.7
34 Micah Porter SO South Florida HEAT 07:28.7 23:14.3
35 Paolo Guerrero SO Downtown Doral Charter 07:32.9 23:27.2 29
36 Evan Rhine FR Pine Crest 07:33.3 23:28.6
37 Jack Garcia   Mater Lakes 07:37.7 23:42.2
38 Oliver Olsson-White SO Benjamin School 07:37.7 23:42.2
39 Brandon Delgado-Serrano SO Somerset Academy (PP) 07:40.8 23:51.8
40 Padraig Irish 6 Benjamin School 07:40.9 23:52.3
41 Jackson Taylor SO King's Academy 07:42.7 23:57.7 30
42 Zachary Gonzalez FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:42.9 23:58.5 31
43 Dieter Manstein SO Ransom Everglades 07:43.2 23:59.2
44 Jonathan Panella FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:44.5 24:03.3 32
45 Ryan Charlemon FR iMater Prep 07:50.3 24:21.5
46 Nicholas Juhasz FR Ransom Everglades 07:50.7 24:22.5
47 Robert Li FR Ransom Everglades 07:51.1 24:23.8
48 Drew Schiff 6 Benjamin School 07:52.2 24:27.4
49 Sebastian Rodriguez SR Mater Lakes 07:55.2 24:36.6
50 Lucas Himawan FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:55.6 24:37.8
51 Sebastian Jaroszewicz JR Key West 07:56.9 24:41.8 33
52 Aaron Suprynowicz JR Key West 07:57.6 24:44.0 34
53 David Ramos 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:59.0 24:48.4 35
54 Paul Mallas SR True North 07:59.1 24:48.7
55 Michael Craft FR King's Academy 08:00.7 24:53.5 36
56 Griffen McGee 6 South Florida HEAT 08:01.3 24:55.4
57 Teimour Asghar JR Ransom Everglades 08:02.5 24:59.2
58 Alex Mitchell JR Divine Savior 08:02.6 24:59.4 37
59 Alejandro Losada 8 Downtown Doral Charter 08:03.5 25:02.5 38
60 Owen Fisher FR Key West 08:03.8 25:03.3 39
61 Roger Batista FR Mater Lakes 08:04.5 25:05.5
62 Benjamin Kaplan SR Ransom Everglades 08:06.5 25:11.8
63 Alessandro Cancio SO Mater Lakes 08:07.2 25:13.8
64 Benjamin Weda FR Jupiter Christian 08:10.6 25:24.6
65 Caleb Gunter 6 Westminster Academy 08:13.4 25:33.2 40
66 Damon Banks SO Miami Sunset 08:15.1 25:38.4
67 Justin Barber SR Miami Sunset 08:15.4 25:39.3
68 Joshua Lerner FR FAU High 08:17.7 25:46.6
69 Sebastian Cuellar SO Mater Lakes 08:21.9 25:59.6
70 Angel Jaramillo FR Keys Gate 08:23.0 26:02.9 41
71 Jesiah Estrada 6 Hialeah Educational 08:25.8 26:11.8
72 Lewis Perez SO Somerset Academy (PP) 08:25.9 26:12.0
73 Michael Lips 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:29.4 26:23.0 42
74 Kyle Villalobos SO FAU High 08:30.6 26:26.5
75 Lamont Graham JR Doctor's Charter 08:31.1 26:28.2
76 Evan Sluiters FR Benjamin School 08:39.5 26:54.3
77 Kaden Gomez JR Mater Lakes 08:39.6 26:54.7
78 Will Del Busto FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:47.1 27:17.9 43
79 Cole Krill SO FAU High 08:58.0 27:51.7
80 Fox Turso FR FAU High 08:58.3 27:52.5
81 Luke Dawson-Scully SR Pine Crest 09:02.8 28:06.7
82 Christopher Harper FR Ransom Everglades 09:04.3 28:11.2
83 Sam Foster SO Westminster Academy 09:05.2 28:14.0 44
84 Filippo Bulbarela 8 Keys Gate 09:06.5 28:18.2 45
85 Reed Benning JR Key West 09:13.0 28:38.4 46
86 Ian Reilly 6 Keys Gate 09:15.8 28:47.1 47
87 Dreyson Crynes FR Westminster Academy 09:17.6 28:52.7 48
88 Rowan Hoffman FR Pine Crest 09:26.8 29:21.2
89 Stuart Penner FR Jupiter Christian 09:27.4 29:23.0
90 Jarren Crynes 7 Westminster Academy 09:27.4 29:23.1 49
91 Joshua Moncada JR Hialeah Educational 09:31.6 29:36.3
92 Ruben Rivera SO Keys Gate 09:34.9 29:46.4 50
93 Nicholas Lara FR Divine Savior 09:38.2 29:56.6 51
94 Oliver Novack 6 Doctor's Charter 09:39.0 29:59.1
95 Andres Orta SR Divine Savior 09:39.8 30:01.8 52
96 Santiago Azpurua FR Cardinal Gibbons 09:40.6 30:04.2
97 Xander Ferguson 6 South Florida HEAT 09:43.1 30:12.0
98 Josiah Loaiza 2027 Veritas Florida 09:46.4 30:22.1
99 Joaquin Gomez FR Divine Savior 09:55.1 30:49.1 53
100 Lucas Ryle 8 South Florida HEAT 10:00.3 31:05.3
101 Scott Baust FR Westminster Academy 10:01.7 31:09.8 54
102 Theodore Clayton FR Doctor's Charter 10:02.5 31:12.3
103 Joseph Foster FR Somerset Academy (PP) 10:16.7 31:56.3
104 Sebastian Beltran FR Gulliver Prep 10:26.4 32:26.5
105 Alex White 2027 Veritas Florida 10:32.8 32:46.3
106 Martin Norena FR Gulliver Prep 10:35.7 32:55.5
107 Sebastian Tavares JR True North 11:17.2 35:04.4
108 Luke Jean 6 Morningside 11:46.5 36:35.5
109 Cristian Brito FR Mater Lakes 11:53.8 36:58.2
110 Nikolas Naryshkin 6 Morningside 12:21.1 38:23.0
111 Tyler Gordo FR Divine Savior 12:24.0 38:31.8 55

Girls 3A4A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lourdes 2:00:05 24:01 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11:02 26:12 80 12 14 16 18 20 23 25
3 Cooper City 2:14:39 26:55 99 9 10 15 19 46    
4 Coral Reef 2:16:48 27:21 114 13 21 22 26 32 35 52
5 Spanish River 2:17:32 27:30 119 4 24 27 28 36 37 39
6 South Fork 2:22:11 28:26 144 11 29 30 31 43 47  
7 Park Vista 2:34:38 30:55 199 17 41 42 48 51 53 57
8 Miami Coral Park 2:38:08 31:37 214 33 34 44 49 54 59  
9 Oakleaf 2:50:04 34:00 234 38 40 45 50 61    
10 Coral Springs 3:12:44 38:32 291 55 56 58 60 62    

Girls 3A4A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Madeline Piedra JR Lourdes 07:38.3 23:44.0 1
2 Kate Ortiz SR Lourdes 07:39.4 23:47.4 2
3 Ines Saudino JR Lourdes 07:42.3 23:56.6 3
4 Alexa Bishop SR Spanish River 07:43.2 23:59.2 4
5 Sophia Ramirez JR Lourdes 07:48.5 24:15.8 5
6 Emily Barreto JR Lourdes 07:50.6 24:22.2 6
7 Laura Calvache JR Lourdes 07:59.9 24:51.3 7
8 Lupita Solorzano JR Lourdes 08:00.3 24:52.3 8
9 Gianna Fraino FR Cooper City 08:02.7 24:59.9 9
10 Alix Genson SO Cooper City 08:06.2 25:10.7 10
11 Peyton Johnson SO South Fork 08:07.3 25:14.3 11
12 Eva Pozo FR Lourdes 08:15.4 25:39.4
13 Christie Petrosino FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:16.5 25:42.6 12
14 Arianna Hernandez FR Coral Reef 08:16.8 25:43.7 13
15 Olivia Carillo SO Lourdes 08:20.7 25:55.7
16 Ana Sarraga FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:22.5 26:01.6 14
17 Mariella Goodman SO Cooper City 08:23.5 26:04.6 15
18 Valentina Claro FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:23.9 26:05.9 16
19 Hailey Zarza JR Braddock 08:25.2 26:09.7
20 Pia Zarraluqui JR Lourdes 08:25.3 26:10.0
21 Hailey Shugerman SR Park Vista 08:27.0 26:15.6 17
22 isabella Robaina FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:30.8 26:27.1 18
23 Ella Sarmiento JR Cooper City 08:32.1 26:31.3 19
24 Cecilia de Solo SO Lourdes 08:33.0 26:34.0
25 Natalia Vargas FR Lourdes 08:33.9 26:36.9
26 Sofie Fonseca SO St. Thomas Aquinas 08:36.6 26:45.3 20
27 Isabella Voltaire FR Homestead 08:38.2 26:50.3
28 Zoey Philon FR Coral Reef 08:47.5 27:19.1 21
29 Katie Perez SO Coral Reef 08:47.6 27:19.3 22
30 Sofia Pione SO St. Thomas Aquinas 08:48.7 27:22.7 23
31 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River 08:51.3 27:31.0 24
32 Isabella Torres SR Lourdes 08:51.4 27:31.2
33 Ava Flint SO St. Thomas Aquinas 08:53.4 27:37.6 25
34 Elena Beck FR Coral Reef 08:53.5 27:37.8 26
35 Maria Araque SO St. Thomas Aquinas 08:53.5 27:37.8
36 Eva Matute SR Lourdes 08:54.5 27:40.8
37 Gianna Liggines SO Homestead 08:55.7 27:44.5
38 Isabella Cirillo FR Lourdes 08:58.1 27:51.9
39 Sophia Da Silva FR Spanish River 09:02.6 28:06.0 27
40 Kate Koontz SO St. Thomas Aquinas 09:03.9 28:10.2
41 Alexandria Balaguer FR Lourdes 09:05.1 28:13.8
42 Samantha Gonzalez FR Coral Gables 09:05.6 28:15.3
43 Isabel Grayson FR Spanish River 09:06.4 28:17.7 28
44 Amelia Yanora SO South Fork 09:10.1 28:29.4 29
45 Isabella Llera JR Lourdes 09:10.3 28:29.9
46 Sophie Weimer SR South Fork 09:10.6 28:31.0 30
47 Sophia Loyacano SO South Fork 09:12.3 28:36.2 31
48 Shanericka Martin FR Homestead 09:12.7 28:37.4
49 Lauren Puig FR Coral Gables 09:13.3 28:39.4
50 Amareese Melendez JR Braddock 09:15.2 28:45.1
51 Stephany Anacona FR Coral Reef 09:16.4 28:48.9 32
52 Anasofia Brand FR St. Thomas Aquinas 09:20.1 29:00.5
53 Paola Oropeza SR Miami Coral Park 09:20.6 29:02.1 33
54 Veronica Manzano SO Miami Coral Park 09:22.1 29:06.7 34
55 Paloma Rosania SO Coral Gables 09:23.0 29:09.5
56 Caroline Toole SO Coral Reef 09:24.2 29:13.1 35
57 Lucia Herran SO Lourdes 09:26.8 29:21.3
58 Mariana Stojanov SO Spanish River 09:32.4 29:38.5 36
59 Marlowe Patterson FR Spanish River 09:33.7 29:42.5 37
60 Grace Hellman JR Oakleaf 09:34.0 29:43.5 38
61 Lauryn Graham FR Lourdes 09:36.8 29:52.4
62 Isabella Velasquez SR Coral Gables 09:37.7 29:55.0
63 Bianca Baena SO Lourdes 09:44.9 30:17.6
64 Isabella Colaiacova JR Spanish River 09:45.5 30:19.2 39
65 Adanna Hartman FR St. Thomas Aquinas 09:49.5 30:31.7
66 Taylor Marshall JR Martin County 09:49.7 30:32.5
67 Shayla Husnic JR Oakleaf 09:53.2 30:43.2 40
68 Kaitlyn Franco FR Park Vista 09:58.0 30:58.0 41
69 Juliana Rabolli SO Park Vista 10:02.4 31:11.8 42
70 Marisol Pascual JR South Fork 10:05.3 31:21.0 43
71 Martina Maresca SR Martin County 10:09.1 31:32.8
72 Natalie Martin SO Miami Coral Park 10:09.3 31:33.4 44
73 Eden Foremen JR Oakleaf 10:14.4 31:49.3 45
74 Grace Lerner FR Cooper City 10:15.8 31:53.4 46
75 Lauren Cavanagh SO West Boca Raton 10:15.8 31:53.4
76 Kristen Cavanagh SO West Boca Raton 10:15.8 31:53.5
77 Gabriella Roussel SO South Fork 10:18.4 32:01.7 47
78 Addison White FR Park Vista 10:23.9 32:18.7 48
79 Chloe Sinclaire FR Spanish River 10:24.5 32:20.4
80 Ariana Sinani FR Spanish River 10:33.8 32:49.5
81 Litzy Pineda SO Miami Coral Park 10:37.6 33:01.1 49
82 Eva Strano FR Spanish River 10:39.3 33:06.4
83 Elena Ferbeyre JR Spanish River 10:41.5 33:13.5
84 Marina Aranda SO Spanish River 10:42.7 33:17.1
85 Quai'yana Jackson JR Oakleaf 10:45.2 33:24.7 50
86 Bryanna Rios JR Park Vista 10:54.9 33:55.1 51
87 Anastasia Koretskaya JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.8 34:19.5
88 Olivia de Labarra SO Coral Reef 11:08.9 34:38.4 52
89 Lilah Minton FR Spanish River 11:18.0 35:06.9
90 Mia Rutherford FR Spanish River 11:18.6 35:08.8
91 Skylar Bishop JR Park Vista 11:19.5 35:11.3 53
92 Jade Rivero-Battle FR West Broward 11:19.6 35:11.7
93 Alie Rocha FR Homestead 11:22.2 35:20.0
94 Sabrina Herrera FR Miami Coral Park 11:23.9 35:25.0 54
95 Christina Celi JR Spanish River 11:27.7 35:37.0
96 Harper Loewinger FR Spanish River 11:33.0 35:53.4
97 Marli Buchalter FR Spanish River 11:33.7 35:55.5
98 Alyssa Tyson SR Coral Springs 11:42.9 36:24.3 55
99 Naila Carlos Mata FR Coral Springs 11:43.5 36:26.1 56
100 Carly Siedman SR Park Vista 11:46.0 36:33.8 57
101 Lauren Francis SR Atlantic (Delray) 11:54.3 36:59.6
102 Arianna Cooper SO Coral Springs 11:56.5 37:06.5 58
103 Larissa Cerant SO Atlantic (Delray) 11:57.7 37:10.2
104 Jerilyn Davis SR Miami Coral Park 12:10.2 37:48.9 59
105 Eva Teneus SR Coral Springs 12:20.5 38:20.9 60
106 Nya Medley FR Spanish River 14:07.0 43:52.0
107 Alanna Smith FR Oakleaf 14:17.4 44:24.2 61
108 Joselyn Ramirez FR Coral Springs 14:18.1 44:26.6 62
109 Jaylani Yates JR Spanish River 14:58.3 46:31.5

Boys MS 3K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 51:40 10:20 17 1 2 3 4 7 10 28
2 Miami Vice Project 55:47 11:09 60 8 9 11 14 18 20 77
3 Palmer Trinity 56:48 11:21 82 5 6 13 27 31 129  
4 Conchita Espinosa Academy 1:01:00 12:12 144 19 23 24 25 53 60 88
5 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 1:02:07 12:25 160 22 29 34 36 39 40 41
6 Boca Warriors Track Club 1:01:59 12:23 168 15 30 32 37 54 76 83
7 The King's Academy 1:02:56 12:35 196 16 21 44 57 58 72 104
8 Gulliver Prep 1:04:53 12:58 235 35 45 46 50 59 65 68
9 Miami Country Day 1:02:58 12:35 235 12 17 51 74 81 90 99
10 Downtown Doral Charter 1:05:55 13:11 273 26 48 49 56 94    
11 St. Andrew's 1:06:43 13:20 308 47 61 63 64 73 80 82
12 Pine Crest Middle School 1:07:29 13:29 343 62 67 69 70 75 78 95
13 St. Mark's Episcopal School 1:08:58 13:47 378 42 52 89 93 102 105 114
14 Veritas Florida 1:10:22 14:04 404 38 55 96 106 109 117 120
15 Doral Academy 1:10:17 14:03 426 43 79 100 101 103 126  
16 Abundant Life Christian Academ 1:10:28 14:05 429 66 84 85 87 107 111 123
17 Sugarloaf School 1:13:04 14:36 486 71 91 98 108 118 121 122
18 St. Vincent Ferrer 1:21:18 16:15 501 33 92 113 131 132    
19 True North 1:14:52 14:58 524 86 97 110 115 116 119 127
20 Florida Christian 1:25:23 17:04 619 112 124 125 128 130 133  

Boys MS 3K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Armando Cruz 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:14.4 10:03.9 1
2 Octavio Blandon 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:19.3 10:19.1 2
3 Davi Bodoh 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:19.3 10:19.3 3
4 Nicholas Veloso 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:19.7 10:20.6 4
5 Camilo Herrera 8 Palmer Trinity 03:21.9 10:27.2 5
6 Juan Pablo Bracamontes 8 Palmer Trinity 03:22.1 10:27.8 6
7 Benjamin Cirillo 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:25.4 10:38.1 7
8 Willie McKenney 2030 Genesis Distance Project 03:26.3 10:41.1
9 Brody Dennis   Miami Vice Project 03:29.4 10:50.5 8
10 Michael Gomez   A.D. Henderson 03:29.5 10:51.0
11 Xander Muchallah   Miami Vice Project 03:31.9 10:58.4 9
12 Sebastian Fernandez 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:32.2 10:59.3 10
13 Jaeden Liranzo   Miami Vice Project 03:32.5 11:00.3 11
14 Mayer Wolfson 7 Miami Country Day 03:32.9 11:01.6 12
15 Justin Ebanks 8 Palmer Trinity 03:36.9 11:14.1 13
16 Anthony Cano   Miami Vice Project 03:38.5 11:18.9 14
17 Erik Moss 2028 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:38.8 11:19.7 15
18 Brennan Hafner 2027 The King's Academy 03:41.9 11:29.5 16
19 Andrew Stanek 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 03:42.0 11:29.7
20 Aven Bergman 7 Miami Country Day 03:42.7 11:31.9 17
21 Jacob Castanedo   Miami Vice Project 03:45.2 11:39.6 18
22 Luis Moringlane 2027 Conchita Espinosa Academy 03:46.4 11:43.4 19
23 Pj Gomez   Miami Vice Project 03:48.5 11:50.1 20
24 Aaden Raines 2027 The King's Academy 03:49.4 11:52.8 21
25 Jahree Pierre 2028 Millennium Middle School 03:49.4 11:52.9
26 Spencer Kaplan 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:50.7 11:56.9 22
27 Santiago Atienza 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 03:50.8 11:57.1 23
28 Frankie Flora 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 03:51.2 11:58.3
29 Michael Martinez 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 03:52.5 12:02.3 24
30 Nicholas Johnson 2028 Millennium Middle School 03:52.8 12:03.4
31 Eric Reus 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 03:53.8 12:06.5 25
32 Mattias Feliciosi 7 Downtown Doral Charter 03:55.9 12:12.8 26
33 Jonathan Ebanks 8 Palmer Trinity 03:56.6 12:15.2 27
34 Alexander Molina 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:57.6 12:18.1 28
35 Tyler Milos 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:58.5 12:20.9 29
36 Mason Polonia 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:59.3 12:23.4 30
37 Liam Salom 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:59.5 12:24.1
38 Maximiliano Esrubilsky 7 Palmer Trinity 03:59.7 12:24.9 31
39 Mark Barba 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:00.8 12:28.0 32
40 Thomas Kennedy 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 04:01.0 12:28.7 33
41 Zachary Anuar 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:01.8 12:31.3 34
42 Joaquin Dusek 8 Gulliver Prep 04:03.1 12:35.3 35
43 Connor Vilme 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:03.1 12:35.5 36
44 Dylan Vining 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:03.8 12:37.5 37
45 Myles Reid 2027 Veritas Florida 04:05.0 12:41.4 38
46 Reid Kaplan 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:05.6 12:43.1 39
47 RICHIE PROPHETE   West Express Elite 04:05.7 12:43.4
48 Alejandro Gonzalez   West Express Elite 04:05.9 12:44.0
49 Logan Minors   West Express Elite 04:06.3 12:45.1
50 Geronimo Florez 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:06.4 12:45.4 40
51 Vincent Ferigno 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:06.6 12:46.1 41
52 Tyler Dewenter 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:06.8 12:46.8 42
53 Juan Diego Sierra Torres 8 Doral Academy 04:08.6 12:52.4 43
54 Mason Galdys   Unattached 04:08.7 12:52.8
55 Tucker Minton 2027 The King's Academy 04:09.6 12:55.5 44
56 Heath Ribera 8 Gulliver Prep 04:09.8 12:56.1 45
57 Adrian Iziliaev 8 Gulliver Prep 04:09.8 12:56.1 46
58 Maximo Banegas 8 St. Andrew's 04:10.3 12:57.8 47
59 Antonio Hernandez 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:10.7 12:59.0
60 Noah Gomez 7 Downtown Doral Charter 04:11.6 13:01.9 48
61 Aidan Abramson 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:11.9 13:02.6
62 Micah Avila 8 Downtown Doral Charter 04:12.1 13:03.3 49
63 Emilio Perez-Garcia 8 Gulliver Prep 04:13.0 13:06.0 50
64 Levi Herzfeld 7 Miami Country Day 04:13.0 13:06.0 51
65 charles king 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:13.6 13:08.1 52
66 Juan Payares 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:14.3 13:10.2
67 Luke Jaffee 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:14.3 13:10.3
68 Angel Mielgo 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:14.6 13:11.2 53
69 Christian Delprato 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:14.7 13:11.3 54
70 Ari Dubner 2027 American Heritage Delray MS 04:16.9 13:18.1
71 Levi Dubner 2027 American Heritage Delray MS 04:16.9 13:18.1
72 Lance Reid 2031 Veritas Florida 04:17.2 13:19.0 55
73 Christopher Prieto 7 Downtown Doral Charter 04:17.2 13:19.1 56
74 William Smith 2028 The King's Academy 04:17.2 13:19.1 57
75 Jayden Diller 2027 The King's Academy 04:17.3 13:19.5 58
76 Luca Levins 8 Gulliver Prep 04:17.5 13:19.9 59
77 Jason Jova 2027 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:17.5 13:20.2 60
78 Gustavo Schuch 7 St. Andrew's 04:17.7 13:20.6 61
79 Issac Goby 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:18.0 13:21.8
80 Eyad Koleilat 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:18.1 13:22.1 62
81 Micah Wier 7 Berean Christian 04:18.8 13:24.1
82 Jack Sonnenstein 7 St. Andrew's 04:19.2 13:25.4 63
83 Elan Beker 7 St. Andrew's 04:19.3 13:25.8 64
84 Victor Ten Have 7 Gulliver Prep 04:19.5 13:26.1 65
85 Dominic Puglisi 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 04:19.9 13:27.5
86 Sebastisn Martinez 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:20.2 13:28.4 66
87 Jake Nottingham 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:20.4 13:29.1 67
88 Matteo Nathanson 7 Gulliver Prep 04:20.6 13:29.7 68
89 Joaquin Alemany 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:20.6 13:29.8
90 Cooper Baylis-Gaba 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 04:21.0 13:31.1 69
91 Connor Albanese 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:21.3 13:32.0 70
92 Jeremiah Clark 2028 Sugarloaf School 04:21.8 13:33.5 71
93 Matthew Wallace 2028 The King's Academy 04:21.9 13:33.7 72
94 William Beighley 7 St. Andrew's 04:22.1 13:34.5 73
95 Samuel Minski 7 Miami Country Day 04:22.3 13:35.1 74
96 Rafi Armand-Blumberg 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:22.5 13:35.5 75
97 Sam Migliano 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:22.7 13:36.2
98 Sebastian Morales 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:22.7 13:36.3 76
99 David Pujadas   Miami Vice Project 04:22.9 13:37.0 77
100 Dante DiGiore 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:23.3 13:38.2 78
101 Michael Gonzalez-Granada 6 Doral Academy 04:23.7 13:39.3 79
102 Julian Lobon 6 Gulliver Prep 04:24.6 13:42.2
103 Daniel Garmendia 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:25.0 13:43.3
104 lucas Gallego 7 St. Andrew's 04:25.3 13:44.3 80
105 Matthew Thorogood 7 Miami Country Day 04:25.3 13:44.4 81
106 Jack Spafford 8 Gulliver Prep 04:26.1 13:46.7
107 Javier Chinchilla 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:26.4 13:47.6
108 Julian Gisonda 8 St. Andrew's 04:27.1 13:49.9 82
109 Cash Houchin 6 Berean Christian 04:27.1 13:49.9
110 Liam Sierra 2032 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:27.6 13:51.4 83
111 Jerram Sena 8 Lincoln Park 04:29.0 13:55.8
112 Fabio Castilho 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:29.4 13:57.1 84
113 Lucas Perez 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 04:29.5 13:57.4
114 Ezra Jackson 2029 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:29.9 13:58.7 85
115 Stanley Rodriguez 6 True North 04:30.4 14:00.1 86
116 Gedson Clebert 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:32.0 14:05.2 87
117 Tobias Morales 2032 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:32.3 14:05.9
118 Iker Garcia 2030 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:32.6 14:06.9 88
119 louis letourneau 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:33.1 14:08.6 89
120 Frank Coniglio 2030 Rosarian Academy 04:33.4 14:09.4
121 Brandon Castle 6 NSU University 04:33.5 14:09.9
122 Leo Krislav 8 Gulliver Prep 04:34.1 14:11.6
123 EMMANUEL CORNEJO   West Express Elite 04:34.2 14:11.9
124 Dillon Herzfeld 7 Miami Country Day 04:34.2 14:12.1 90
125 Chase Chavez 2029 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:34.3 14:12.3
126 Eduardo Cejas 8 Gulliver Prep 04:34.4 14:12.6
127 Xavier Concepcion 2027 Sugarloaf School 04:35.0 14:14.6 91
128 Julian Hammond 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 04:35.7 14:16.5 92
129 Bryce Bolinski 2028 Jupiter Christian MS 04:35.7 14:16.7
130 Joao Notari 6 Gulliver Prep 04:35.8 14:16.8
131 Daniel Sandim 7 St. Andrew's 04:36.1 14:18.0
132 Bo Bleeker 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:36.2 14:18.2 93
133 Tomas Capone 7 Downtown Doral Charter 04:36.3 14:18.4 94
134 Alexander Armand-Blumberg 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:36.3 14:18.5 95
135 Conover Harrington 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:36.3 14:18.5
136 Christian Baylis-Gaba 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:36.4 14:18.8
137 Preston McCormick 2029 Veritas Florida 04:36.5 14:19.0 96
138 Cash Gibson 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:36.5 14:19.3
139 Isaac Pack 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 04:37.1 14:21.0
140 Nicholas Canto 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 04:37.5 14:22.3
141 Henrique Carvalho 7 St. Andrew's 04:38.5 14:25.5
142 Nikolas Brendecke 6 True North 04:38.8 14:26.3 97
143 Daan Rutten 7 Gulliver Prep 04:39.4 14:28.1
144 Chase Gilbert 2028 Sugarloaf School 04:39.4 14:28.2 98
145 Malik Malikilfajri 7 Miami Country Day 04:39.7 14:29.1 99
146 Michael Sherlock 8 Doral Academy 04:40.2 14:30.7 100
147 Rylan Winstel 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:40.4 14:31.2
148 Sergey Dmitriev 8 NSU University 04:40.4 14:31.3
149 Makar Krippendorff 7 Gulliver Prep 04:41.1 14:33.6
150 Aiden Rodriguez 8 Doral Academy 04:41.4 14:34.3 101
151 Michael Gruchacz 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:42.2 14:36.7 102
152 Spencer Jones 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:42.9 14:38.9
153 Gavin Lobrutto 6 Berean Christian 04:42.9 14:38.9
154 Nico Calderon 7 Riviera Prep 04:43.1 14:39.6
155 Alexis Bret 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:43.1 14:39.7
156 Gabriel Guarnizo 8 Lincoln Park 04:43.4 14:40.5
157 Esteban Sierra Torres 6 Doral Academy 04:43.5 14:40.7 103
158 Ben Benoit 2029 The King's Academy 04:45.4 14:46.7 104
159 Noah Haque 8 Gulliver Prep 04:46.2 14:49.2
160 luke higdon 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:46.2 14:49.4 105
161 Teo Hofman 7 Miami Country Day 04:48.5 14:56.4
162 Dominic Romeo 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:48.8 14:57.2
163 Kyle McCormick 2027 Veritas Florida 04:49.2 14:58.6 106
164 David Carvalho 2028 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:49.3 14:59.0 107
165 Brady Wright 2028 Sugarloaf School 04:49.7 15:00.1 108
166 Mason Teo 8 St. Andrew's 04:50.2 15:01.7
167 Nico Caraballo 8 Gulliver Prep 04:50.6 15:03.0
168 Nate White 2027 Veritas Florida 04:51.2 15:04.7 109
169 Matias Bravo 8 Riviera Prep 04:51.2 15:04.7
170 Lucas Conde 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:51.6 15:06.2
171 Brody Basso 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:52.7 15:09.4
172 Luca Pimiento 7 Miami Country Day 04:53.4 15:11.6
173 Thomas Kellogg 8 Gulliver Prep 04:53.6 15:12.1
174 Jackson Frazer 2028 The King's Academy 04:53.6 15:12.4
175 Justin Wachs 6 Miami Country Day 04:53.7 15:12.5
176 Francisco Bergamino 8 True North 04:53.9 15:13.2 110
177 Criston Briscoe 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:54.7 15:15.8 111
178 Alexai Navarro 6 Florida Christian 04:55.6 15:18.5 112
179 Mariano Lago 6 Riviera Prep 04:55.6 15:18.6
180 Anthony Perez 6 Unattached 04:56.1 15:20.1
181 Guy Riskind 7 St. Andrew's 04:56.2 15:20.4
182 Logan Goldberg 8 St. Andrew's 04:56.6 15:21.5
183 Jacob Wright 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 04:58.3 15:26.9
184 Jackson Branden 7 Pine School 04:58.5 15:27.4
185 Ward Jones 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:58.7 15:28.1
186 Kai Wiley 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:59.9 15:31.7
187 Silviero Franco 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 05:00.1 15:32.6
188 Matthew Utrera 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:00.6 15:34.1 113
189 victor stoop 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:00.7 15:34.2 114
190 Evan Ramirez 7 True North 05:01.4 15:36.6 115
191 Matthew Ramirez 8 True North 05:01.5 15:36.8 116
192 Owen Shane 2028 The King's Academy 05:01.8 15:37.8
193 Kyler West 2029 The King's Academy 05:02.0 15:38.4
194 Ryan Laird 2033 Veritas Florida 05:02.1 15:38.7 117
195 Logan Chaney 7 Gulliver Prep 05:03.0 15:41.6
196 Sebastian Daly 7 St. Andrew's 05:04.9 15:47.3
197 Jeaven Nodal 2029 Sugarloaf School 05:05.3 15:48.5 118
198 David Martin 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 05:05.3 15:48.5
199 Marco Nores 2029 The King's Academy 05:06.4 15:52.0
200 RIcardo Osio 7 Miami Country Day 05:07.4 15:55.2
201 lucas Aigen 7 St. Andrew's 05:07.5 15:55.6
202 Lukas Arrojo 6 True North 05:09.0 16:00.3 119
203 Nabil Mangalji 6 Gulliver Prep 05:10.0 16:03.3
204 Mikhail Korobchenko 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 05:10.4 16:04.5
205 Michael Morilla   Boca Warriors Track Club 05:10.8 16:05.6
206 Lex Green 7 St. Andrew's 05:13.0 16:12.5
207 Joshua Pertierra   Miami Elite Track Club 05:13.5 16:14.0
208 Thomas Vesval 8 Gulliver Prep 05:14.2 16:16.2
209 Eduardo Valle 7 Gulliver Prep 05:14.8 16:18.2
210 Navy Marguart 7 Miami Country Day 05:15.4 16:20.0
211 ryan marsh 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:15.6 16:20.6
212 Luke Freeland 2030 Veritas Florida 05:17.2 16:25.6 120
213 Joshua Huber 2028 Veritas Florida 05:21.8 16:39.9
214 Andres Agrait   Miami Vice Project 05:22.7 16:42.7
215 Joao Neviani Carvalho 7 Gulliver Prep 05:23.2 16:44.1
216 David Temple 2028 Sugarloaf School 05:23.6 16:45.5 121
217 Aaron Tischler 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:23.6 16:45.5
218 Kaiden Asencio 2029 Sugarloaf School 05:23.9 16:46.5 122
219 Myles Goldman 6 Gulliver Prep 05:25.2 16:50.4
220 Teddy McBride 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:26.2 16:53.6
221 Ricardo Wizzard 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 05:26.5 16:54.4 123
222 Ethan Manfred 6 Florida Christian 05:26.5 16:54.4 124
223 Abram Rossi 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 05:27.3 16:57.1
224 Hudson Herzog 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:28.2 16:59.7
225 Gilbert Avila 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 05:28.4 17:00.4
226 Armando Paz 6 Riviera Prep 05:28.9 17:01.8
227 William Neff 7 Gulliver Prep 05:28.9 17:02.1
228 Javier Gongora 6 Florida Christian 05:29.1 17:02.5 125
229 Griffin Albanese 2027 Pine Crest Middle School 05:30.8 17:07.8
230 Tomas Rios 6 Doral Academy 05:31.2 17:09.0 126
231 James Manders 2030 Veritas Florida 05:32.6 17:13.5
232 Jackson Chopin 2028 Rosarian Academy 05:33.2 17:15.3
233 Nathan Radziejewski 2027 Sugarloaf School 05:33.2 17:15.4
234 Jordan Perez 6 True North 05:35.4 17:22.1 127
235 Ian Brissenden 2027 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:35.5 17:22.3
236 Kai Brissenden 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:35.5 17:22.4
237 Charlie Bassion 6 Pine School 05:36.6 17:25.9
238 Gabriel Cordero 7 True North 05:37.3 17:28.1
239 Jaxson Rodriguez-Pena 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 05:40.4 17:37.8
240 Morgan McNicholas 6 Pine School 05:44.7 17:51.1
241 Nicholas Lawson 6 Florida Christian 05:47.8 18:00.7 128
242 Clark deWeber 6 Boca Raton Christian 05:47.9 18:01.0
243 Miles Tolmach 7 Palmer Trinity 05:48.2 18:02.0 129
244 Carsyn Laing 6 Florida Christian 05:50.1 18:07.8 130
245 Maurizio Ludovic 2028 Conchita Espinosa Academy 05:50.3 18:08.5
246 Ben Spratt 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:55.0 18:23.0
247 Evan Jiggins 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:55.6 18:24.8
248 Brady Mackeen 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:57.6 18:31.1
249 Niko Crist 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:59.2 18:36.0
250 Tristan Shaw 2028 Panthers 05:59.3 18:36.3
251 Harrison Garcia 7 True North 05:59.9 18:38.3
252 jacob spedaliere 2030 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:00.2 18:39.1
253 Arjun Bansal 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:03.2 18:48.6
254 Rj Cruz   Miami Vice Project 06:03.5 18:49.6
255 Noah Celic 6 Gulliver Prep 06:04.3 18:51.9
256 Logan Leisher 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:07.9 19:03.1
257 Collin Palomino 2029 Sugarloaf School 06:10.8 19:12.2
258 Liam St. John 2028 Rosarian Academy 06:11.2 19:13.6
259 Renato Gil 2031 Rosarian Academy 06:13.2 19:19.6
260 Jacob Ruiz 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:13.5 19:20.5 131
261 stradd smith 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:13.8 19:21.6
262 Wisly Prenelus 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 06:17.2 19:32.0
263 Chris Cange 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:19.5 19:39.2 132
264 Collin Battles 7 Florida Christian 06:21.7 19:46.1 133
265 Judd Tyler 2027 Panthers 06:22.6 19:48.7
266 Finn Berry 6 Pine School 06:24.8 19:55.6
267 Joey Westbrook 2029 Sugarloaf School 06:25.3 19:57.2
268 Zyaire Allen 2028 Sugarloaf School 06:25.8 19:58.7
269 Nathaniel Berman 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:25.8 19:58.8
270 Daniel Ladyzhensky 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:25.9 19:59.1
271 Leo Ortiz 6 Lincoln Park 06:26.1 19:59.7
272 Lucas Hatch 2027 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:30.7 20:14.1
273 Dylan Lindquist 6 Boca Raton Christian 06:31.3 20:15.7
274 Darcy McFolley 6 Lincoln Park 06:41.5 20:47.4
275 Tyler Strohschein 2029 Veritas Florida 06:57.2 21:36.3
276 Luca Alizade Volpe 6 Gulliver Prep 07:03.7 21:56.7
277 Liam Purcell 2031 Veritas Florida 07:04.7 21:59.6
278 Stanlis Sauvage 7 Gulliver Prep 07:11.9 22:22.1
279 Cooper McClung 2027 Sugarloaf School 07:14.8 22:31.2
280 colby jones 2030 St. Mark's Episcopal School 07:18.4 22:42.2
281 Isaac Roman 2027 Sugarloaf School 07:22.8 22:56.0