FHSAA 4A Region 3 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:Region QualifierWheelchairAmbulatory
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 10.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
2 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 10.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
3 Adams, Mark JR Viera 10.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
4 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 10.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
5 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
6 Williams, Ladarian SR Vero Beach 11.06 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
7 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 11.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
8 Alves, Devin JR Melbourne 11.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
9 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
10 Hollis, Stefan SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
11 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 11.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
11 Smith, Tromance FR Vero Beach 11.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
13 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 11.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
14 Pelletier, Riley JR Martin County 11.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
15 Telsaint, Kenchy SR West Boca Raton 11.24 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
16 Mascoe, William SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.32 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
17 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 11.36 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
18 Richards, Sadiki JR Santaluces 11.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
18 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 11.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
20 White, Nasir SR Windermere 11.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
21 Clayton, Anthony SO Fort Pierce Central 11.44 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
22 Burke, Tyler SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.51 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
22 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 11.51 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
24 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 11.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
25 Satchell, Keon SR Olympia 11.56 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
26 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.57 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
27 Placide, Henly FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.60 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
28 Barkley, Daxton SR Lake Nona 11.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
28 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 11.61 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
30 Davis , Jamison FR Treasure Coast 11.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
30 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 11.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
32 Guilleau, Schwartz SR Spanish River 11.63 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.6
33 White, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 11.64 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
34 Shaw, Shakeal JR Melbourne 11.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
35 Edwin, Kymani SO Centennial 11.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
36 Metcalf, Kameryn JR Dr. Phillips 11.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
36 Thompson, Gerald SO Fort Pierce Central 11.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
38 Barnhill, Logan SO Melbourne 11.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
39 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 11.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
40 Platon, Aidan SR Lake Nona 11.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
41 Schwartz, Nikolas SR Martin County 11.79 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
42 Cesar, Bradley JR John I. Leonard 11.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
43 Bouie, Corey JR Park Vista 11.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
44 Francios , Caleb SO Santaluces 11.84 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
44 Nasco, Julian FR St. Cloud 11.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
46 Rivera, Diego SR Boone 11.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
47 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 11.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
47 Jean, Mikalet JR Santaluces 11.87 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
47 Soldatich, Raiden JR Vero Beach 11.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
50 Mercado, Anthony SR Tohopekaliga 11.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
50 Stith, Justin SO Dr. Phillips 11.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
52 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 11.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
53 Walters, Kaylon JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.96 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.1
54 Taylor, Trey'von JR St. Cloud 11.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
54 Westbrook, Exavian SO Boone 11.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
56 Hall, Terryuan SO Treasure Coast 12.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
57 Marrero, Noah JR Cypress Creek 12.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
58 Navas, Alejandro FR Freedom (Orlando) 12.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
59 Walker, Zachary SR Oak Ridge 12.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
60 Amervil, Christopher JR Oak Ridge 12.08 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
60 Simon, Kanorris SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.08 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
60 wright, Karvon JR Olympic Heights 12.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
63 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 12.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
64 Wright, Michael FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.8
65 Jeter, Jalen JR Forest Hill 12.28 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
66 Previlon, Ezekiel JR Park Vista 12.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
67 Fleuris, Gardimy FR Freedom (Orlando) 12.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
68 Ellis, Terrence SO Park Vista 12.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
69 Dekatorre, Nicholas FR Boca Raton 12.42 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
70 Clerval, Rossblaire SR Boca Raton 12.45 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
71 Mathis, D'Marcus JR Boone 12.46 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
72 Caldwell, Xzavion SO Freedom (Orlando) 12.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
73 Greene, Antwan JR Forest Hill 12.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
74 Barber, Zakias SO Forest Hill 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
75 Dosina, Osny JR Boca Raton 12.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
76 Cruz, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 12.67 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
77 weston, john'tarius SO Royal Palm Beach 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
78 Guillaume, Carly SO Jupiter 12.86 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
79 Saxena, Samay SR Dwyer 12.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
80 Derice, Rochefort SO Spanish River 13.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.7
81 Wheeler, Ryhs FR Spanish River 13.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.0
82 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 14.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
2 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 12.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
3 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 12.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
3 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 12.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
5 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.38 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
6 Thomas, Ciara SO Viera 12.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
7 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 12.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
8 Jenkins, Quanaya SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
9 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 12.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
10 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SR Treasure Coast 12.78 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
11 Marshall, Alyssa SR Park Vista 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
11 Mathis, Rayanna JR Dr. Phillips 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
13 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 12.85 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
14 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.88 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
15 McCalla, Sariyah FR Lake Worth 12.94 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
16 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.99 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
17 Francois, Eltaneia SO Fort Pierce Central 13.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
18 Walker , Keturah SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
19 Williams, Richelle SO Fort Pierce Central 13.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
20 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
21 Dawson, Ratajah SO Vero Beach 13.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
22 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 13.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
23 Jordan, Sophia SR Boone 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
24 Jernigan , Paris SO Viera 13.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
25 Bates, Jaida SO Treasure Coast 13.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
26 Parsons, Alexus SO Melbourne 13.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
27 Harms, Jayla FR Melbourne 13.36 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.4
27 Hill, Ezzaria SR Olympia 13.36 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
29 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 13.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
29 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 13.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
31 Shannon, Mikeriah SR Dwyer 13.45 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
32 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 13.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
32 Zelaya, Megan SR Park Vista 13.50 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
34 Okwor, Rita FR Spanish River 13.51 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
34 White, Nasjai SO Windermere 13.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
36 Bennett, Liz-Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
37 Cornelius , Olivia JR Viera 13.53 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
38 Slater, Arianna JR Lake Nona 13.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
38 Stanley, Amani FR Spanish River 13.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
40 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 13.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.3
41 MANNING, LAKISHA SO Oak Ridge 13.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
42 Matthews, Starlet SO Tohopekaliga 13.60 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
43 Vizzotto, Joanna SR West Boca Raton 13.61 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
44 Perkins, Lauren JR Windermere 13.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
45 Daniels, Lamaria FR Palm Beach Lakes 13.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
46 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 13.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
47 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 13.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
47 Viltz, Khori FR Park Vista 13.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
49 Christian, Andronika SO West Boca Raton 13.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
49 McKenzie, Emoni FR Vero Beach 13.77 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.7
49 Varnado, Kadreah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.77 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
52 Santiago, Charleea SO Melbourne 13.78 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
53 Dorelus, Sammiah FR Centennial 13.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
54 Celestin, Amindie JR Oak Ridge 13.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
55 Cano, Sonia SO St. Cloud 13.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
56 McIntyre, Jordan JR Freedom (Orlando) 13.91 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
57 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 13.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
58 Frett, Izariah SR Dr. Phillips 13.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
59 Cooper, Vontrice SR Forest Hill 14.03 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
60 Heard, Tracy FR Jupiter 14.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
61 Clough, Irina SO Lake Nona 14.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
62 GARY, SERENITY SO Oak Ridge 14.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
63 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 14.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
63 Kochis, Jayna FR Martin County 14.24 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
65 Pou, Marianna SO Spanish River 14.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
66 Normil, Jedidah SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
67 Hickson, Armoni FR Olympia 14.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
68 Amponsion, Scheneka Santaluces 14.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
68 Louis, Evalyna Santaluces 14.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
70 Elvir, Mirna SO Forest Hill 14.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
71 Rosario, Jaelynn FR Cypress Creek 14.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
72 Euceda, Ariana JR Cypress Creek 14.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
73 Graver, Milena SO Olympic Heights 14.62 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
74 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 14.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
74 Saunders, Ariah SO Boca Raton 14.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
76 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 14.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
77 Rodriguez, Elise SO St. Cloud 14.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.3
78 Chery, Vasty SO Tohopekaliga 14.82 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
79 Frisby, Mya JR Freedom (Orlando) 14.94 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
80 Arenas, Mia JR Cypress Creek 15.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.7
81 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 15.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
82 Aldophe, Valemise JR Santaluces 15.47 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.8
83 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 15.50 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.3
84 Hernandez, Nicole SO Freedom (Orlando) 15.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
85 Philius, Lyndsey FR Olympic Heights 15.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.5
86 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 16.47 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sedaros, Zak SR Viera 20.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
2 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 21.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
3 Adams, Mark JR Viera 21.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
4 Pierre, Emmanuel JR Dr. Phillips 21.95 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
5 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 22.04 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
6 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 22.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
7 Foreman, Preston SR Viera 22.36 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
8 Smith, Tromance FR Vero Beach 22.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
9 Lumaine, Lopez JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
10 Williams, Ladarian SR Vero Beach 22.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
11 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 22.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
12 Philostin, Josh FR Palm Beach Gardens 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
12 Telsaint, Kenchy SR West Boca Raton 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
14 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 22.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
15 Jones, Victor JR Olympia 22.71 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
16 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 22.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.6
17 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 22.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
18 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 22.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
19 Friedman, Cameron SO Olympia 22.91 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
20 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 22.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
21 Todd, Myles JR Windermere 22.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
22 Stith, Justin SO Dr. Phillips 23.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
23 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 23.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
24 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.09 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
25 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 23.16 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
26 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 23.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
27 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 23.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
28 Collins, Malik SO Fort Pierce Central 23.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
29 Clayton, Anthony SO Fort Pierce Central 23.41 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -1.3
30 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 23.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
31 Richards, Sadiki JR Santaluces 23.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
32 Dubose , Vicent JR Palm Beach Gardens 23.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
33 Jones, Tyler SR Spanish River 23.59 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
34 Rivera, Diego SR Boone 23.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
35 Patterson, Ehlias JR Tohopekaliga 23.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
36 Denis-McCormick, Amari JR Lake Nona 23.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
37 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco JR Fort Pierce Central 23.85 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.7
38 Barnhill, Logan SO Melbourne 23.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.7
39 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 23.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
40 Gonzales, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 23.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
41 Griggs, JaSean JR Oak Ridge 23.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
42 Cosme, Jaydrian JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -1.3
43 Vincent, Braylon FR Treasure Coast 24.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -1.3
44 Jean, Mikalet JR Santaluces 24.11 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
45 Metcalf, Kameryn JR Dr. Phillips 24.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
46 Nembhard, Andre SR Freedom (Orlando) 24.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
46 Rankine, Dylan JR Jupiter 24.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
48 Westbrook, Exavian SO Boone 24.16 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
49 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 24.22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
49 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 24.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.4
51 Shaw, Shakeal JR Melbourne 24.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -1.3
52 Jeter, Jalen JR Forest Hill 24.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
53 Hall, Terryuan SO Treasure Coast 24.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.7
54 Hopkins, Elijah FR Dwyer 24.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
55 Edwin, Kymani SO Centennial 24.38 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -1.3
56 Ellis, Terrence SO Park Vista 24.42 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
57 Dillman, Sean SO West Boca Raton 24.50 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
58 Scott, Jayden SO Atlantic (Delray) 24.56 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
59 Durant, Andrew SO Tohopekaliga 24.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
60 Oramas, Joey JR Park Vista 24.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
61 Limon, Sage JR Windermere 24.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
62 Diaz, Angel SR Boca Raton 24.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -1.9
63 Taylor, Trey'von JR St. Cloud 24.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.7
64 Versulien, Lucas SO Park Vista 24.76 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
65 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 24.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
66 Walker, Zachary SR Oak Ridge 24.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
67 Ford, Jayson FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.85 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
68 Dekatorre, Nicholas FR Boca Raton 25.12 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
69 Sinophat, Alandy JR Cypress Creek 25.28 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
70 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 25.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
71 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 25.33 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
72 Pierre, Isaiah JR Olympic Heights 25.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
73 Barber, Zakias SO Forest Hill 25.45 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
74 Forsyth, Patrick SR St. Cloud 25.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.9
75 Clancy, Thomas SO Boca Raton 25.82 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
76 Ashley, Draven SR Boone 26.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
77 Wheeler, Ryhs FR Spanish River 26.61 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
78 Platon, Aidan SR Lake Nona 27.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.6
79 Marrow, Kemani SO Freedom (Orlando) 28.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
80 Hulcom, Fabian FR John I. Leonard 29.21 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
81 Toro-Vazquez, Lucas JR Freedom (Orlando) 29.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
82 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 29.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
83 Jean-Francois, Ernst SR Wellington 30.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
84 Moore, Chris JR Forest Hill 51.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
2 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 25.24 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
3 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 25.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
4 Levy, Shannon SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 25.77 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
5 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 25.91 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
6 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 26.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
7 Jenkins, Quanaya SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
8 Martin, Nevaeya SO Palm Beach Gardens 26.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
9 Thomas, Ciara SO Viera 26.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
10 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 26.32 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
11 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 26.33 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.9
12 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 26.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
13 McCalla, Sariyah FR Lake Worth 26.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
14 Marshall, Alyssa SR Park Vista 26.39 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
15 Morillo, Mariana FR Windermere 26.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.9
16 Jordan, Sophia SR Boone 26.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.9
17 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 26.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
18 Massena, Octavia FR Lake Worth 26.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
19 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 26.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
20 Francois, Eltaneia SO Fort Pierce Central 26.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
21 Bright, Zanaya FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.95 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
22 Safford, Lourdes JR Dr. Phillips 27.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.9
23 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SR Treasure Coast 27.03 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
24 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 27.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
25 Williams, Richelle SO Fort Pierce Central 27.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
26 Williams, Destiny FR Palm Beach Lakes 27.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
27 Haynes, Marvelous JR Boca Raton 27.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
28 Vizzotto, Joanna SR West Boca Raton 27.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
29 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 27.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.9
30 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 27.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
31 Davis, Jamya JR John I. Leonard 27.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
31 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti FR Boca Raton 27.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
33 Poole, Lavaria SO Palm Beach Gardens 27.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
34 Stanley, Amani FR Spanish River 27.70 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
35 McKenzie, Emoni FR Vero Beach 27.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
36 Singleton, Shakirra JR Treasure Coast 27.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
37 Cornelius , Olivia JR Viera 27.98 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.1
38 GEORGES, DEBRA SR Oak Ridge 28.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.6
38 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 28.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
40 Slater, Arianna JR Lake Nona 28.21 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.9
41 Kline, Hannah FR St. Cloud 28.26 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
42 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 28.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 1.8
43 Viltz, Khori FR Park Vista 28.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
44 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 28.35 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
45 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 28.42 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
46 Solomon, Chloe SO Olympia 28.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
47 Zelaya, Megan SR Park Vista 28.47 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
48 Harms, Jayla FR Melbourne 28.48 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
49 Jean, Daphney Royal Palm Beach 28.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
50 MANNING, LAKISHA SO Oak Ridge 28.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.6
51 Kochis, Jayna FR Martin County 28.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
52 Manzo, Elliana SR Jupiter 28.85 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
53 Marcus, Reese SO Spanish River 28.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
54 Parsons, Alexus SO Melbourne 28.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.7
55 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 28.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.1
56 Bennett, Liz-Marie JR Atlantic (Delray) 28.95 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
57 Garcon, Angelina FR West Boca Raton 29.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.1
58 Leoni, Marissa SO Viera 29.21 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
59 Hartley, Sienna FR Martin County 29.24 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.1
60 Reyes, Isabella JR West Boca Raton 29.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
61 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 29.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
62 Forrest, Amelia SR Palm Beach Lakes 29.38 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
62 Louis, Evalyna Santaluces 29.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
64 poitier, hailey Royal Palm Beach 29.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
65 Pestana-Trasolini, Valeria SO Lake Nona 29.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.6
66 Anjoutte, Funa JR Palm Beach Gardens 29.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.7
67 Flemk-joli, Kaysa SR Jupiter 29.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
68 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 29.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
69 Robertson, Gianna JR Boca Raton 29.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
70 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 29.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
71 Witt, Anna SO Martin County 29.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.1
72 Elvir, Mirna SO Forest Hill 30.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
73 Brown, Gia SO Tohopekaliga 30.13 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
74 Cooper, Vontrice SR Forest Hill 30.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
75 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 30.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
75 Jones, Rashauna FR Vero Beach 30.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.1
77 Arenas, Mia JR Cypress Creek 30.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
78 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 31.29 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
79 Frisby, Mya JR Freedom (Orlando) 31.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
80 Semexant, Annaelle FR Windermere 31.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
81 Vega, Aleyanna JR St. Cloud 31.75 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 -0.8
82 Hagermann, Alexis SO Olympic Heights 31.82 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
83 PIERRE, EUNICE JR Oak Ridge 31.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8
84 Petit, Amiayah Santaluces 32.92 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
85 Osme, Anne FR Santaluces 33.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -0.4
86 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 33.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
87 Hernandez, Nicole SO Freedom (Orlando) 33.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Markevus SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
2 Mizell, Aidan SO Boone 48.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Wiley, Myles SR Dr. Phillips 48.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Cornish, Lazario JR Palm Beach Lakes 49.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Brown, Jamarri SR Palm Beach Gardens 50.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Friedman, Cameron SO Olympia 50.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
7 Noto, Rosario JR Windermere 50.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 50.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Coulter, Joseph JR Martin County 51.02 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
10 Lewis, Diniel SR Palm Beach Lakes 51.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Patrick, Maxfield SR Vero Beach 51.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12 Chisholm, Courtney SR Cypress Creek 51.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
13 Johnson, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 51.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 51.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 Bouie, Corey JR Park Vista 51.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
16 Hill, Maurice JR Windermere 51.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
17 Smith, Jamari SO John I. Leonard 51.87 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Francis, Jalen JR Boone 52.23 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
19 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 52.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Clark, Elijaah SR Centennial 52.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
20 Williams, Corey SR Lake Nona 52.46 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Claude, Fritz SO Fort Pierce Central 52.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Howard, Devin JR St. Cloud 52.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Presto, Christopher SO Palm Beach Gardens 52.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Lopez, Mateo SO Park Vista 52.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Cabrales, Richard SR Dr. Phillips 52.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
27 Jones, Tyler SR Spanish River 52.90 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
27 Limon, Sage JR Windermere 52.90 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Aljoe, Jabari JR Fort Pierce Central 53.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 53.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
31 Vil, Jordan SR Olympia 53.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32 Bacon, Mark FR Vero Beach 53.74 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Dewar, Justin FR Park Vista 53.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
34 Trimble, Corradrio SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.76 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 Pamphile, Nicholas SR Dwyer 53.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
36 Pantoja, Adrian JR Lake Nona 53.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
37 Jimenez, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 53.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Mascetta, Jacob SR Treasure Coast 54.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
39 Caine, Henrique SR Lake Nona 54.24 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
40 Tannis-Harris, Kemani JR Dr. Phillips 54.29 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
41 Jimenez-Abreu, Joshua JR Cypress Creek 54.53 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
42 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 54.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
43 Plaisir, Voshon SR Centennial 54.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
44 Howell, Gavin SO Melbourne 54.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
45 Davids, Lunel SO Atlantic (Delray) 54.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Kline, Michael SR St. Cloud 54.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
47 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 54.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
48 Anderson, Chris FR Spanish River 54.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
49 Grandison, Shayne SO Boone 54.88 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
50 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 54.97 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
51 Pire, Ethan JR Martin County 55.02 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
52 Camarena, Oscar SR Tohopekaliga 55.18 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
52 Carter, Michael FR Vero Beach 55.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
54 Johnson, Aben SR Treasure Coast 55.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
55 Pineda Garcia, Michael JR Freedom (Orlando) 55.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
56 LOUISSAINT, JOHN SO Oak Ridge 55.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
57 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 55.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
58 Odar, Derek JR Boca Raton 55.56 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
59 Lewis, Adryan SR Fort Pierce Central 55.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
60 Surpris, Dimitri SR Santaluces 55.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
61 McKay, Aidan JR Martin County 55.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
62 Arevelos, Bradon SO Viera 56.03 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
63 Handal, Nicolas SO Viera 56.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
64 Waters IV, Arthur JR Melbourne 56.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
65 Leao, Joao SO Melbourne 56.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
66 Shaw, Ambriele FR Olympic Heights 56.36 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
67 Williams, Nehemiah FR Olympia 56.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
68 Mutz, Zachary SO Viera 56.60 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
69 Alea, Ryan SR Spanish River 56.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
70 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 56.81 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
71 Hernandez, Javier JR Cypress Creek 56.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
72 Quintero, Joshua SR Freedom (Orlando) 56.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
73 Philippe, Serjinio SO Lake Worth 56.99 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
74 Griggs, JaSean JR Oak Ridge 57.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
75 Williams, Juhani JR Treasure Coast 57.36 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
76 Turner, Sheldon SR John I. Leonard 57.42 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
77 Walter, James JR Jupiter 57.47 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
78 Isaac, Kevon JR Santaluces 57.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
79 Mitchell, Deshawn FR Forest Hill 58.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
80 Lewis, Dante JR Centennial 58.13 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
81 QUINTERO, KEVIN SO Oak Ridge 58.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
82 Baxter, Bryce SR Jupiter 58.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
83 Fagan, Kameli JR Boca Raton 59.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
84 Scott, Jayden SO Atlantic (Delray) 59.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
85 Simouang, David FR Boca Raton 1:00.18 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
86 Rijos, Daniel SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:01.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
87 Cauff, Andrew JR Olympic Heights 1:04.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
88 Menefee, Allen SO Forest Hill 1:07.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Makayla JR Dwyer 58.90 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Clayton, Brianna SR Fort Pierce Central 59.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
3 LaBord, Morgan SO Olympia 59.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Bell, Fedjine SR Palm Beach Lakes 59.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 59.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
6 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 59.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
7 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 59.95 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Ramirez, Casandra SR Viera 1:00.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
9 Floristal, Jalissa SR Centennial 1:00.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
10 Rivera, Nyasia SR Cypress Creek 1:00.57 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
11 Massena, Octavia FR Lake Worth 1:00.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
12 Kopf, Samantha JR Spanish River 1:01.35 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
13 Neal, Daelyn FR Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Arroyo, Leyshka JR Tohopekaliga 1:02.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Lara, Laylah SO St. Cloud 1:02.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
15 Sinclaire, Hailey SR Spanish River 1:02.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Brown, Sydni JR Lake Nona 1:03.16 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 1:03.29 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
19 Russell, Juliet SO Vero Beach 1:04.02 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
20 Jordan, Sophia SR Boone 1:04.28 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
21 Anderson, Jakiria SO Fort Pierce Central 1:05.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
22 Manzo, Elliana SR Jupiter 1:05.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Kennedy, Delaney SR West Boca Raton 1:05.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 George, Tatiana FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
25 Jean Simon, Shernika SR Cypress Creek 1:05.95 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 Parra, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 1:06.28 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
27 Jean, Daphney Royal Palm Beach 1:06.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
28 Nunes, Kayla JR Treasure Coast 1:06.66 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
29 Santiago, Charleea SO Melbourne 1:06.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Villarose, Alexis JR Boca Raton 1:06.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Wrathell, Gianna FR Park Vista 1:07.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Anjoutee, Eliette JR Palm Beach Gardens 1:07.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
33 Badillo, Jaden JR Windermere 1:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
34 Stevenson , Ryan SO Windermere 1:08.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
35 Giakoumas, Sofia SO Park Vista 1:08.25 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 Samuels, Cameron FR Park Vista 1:08.51 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
37 GARY, SERENITY SO Oak Ridge 1:08.99 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
38 Reyes, Isabella JR West Boca Raton 1:09.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
39 Rivera, Ciara JR Tohopekaliga 1:09.34 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
40 Rissman, Jaimee JR Spanish River 1:09.94 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
41 Stepanenko, Kara FR Dwyer 1:10.26 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
42 Dorelus, Sammiah FR Centennial 1:10.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
43 Harris , Emma JR Windermere 1:10.64 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
44 Fernandez, Gabriela FR Treasure Coast 1:10.68 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
45 poitier, hailey Royal Palm Beach 1:10.82 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
46 Russell, Carlyn SR Jupiter 1:10.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
47 Laguerre, Sarah SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:10.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
48 Nunez, Daniela FR Vero Beach 1:11.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
49 Shakes, Jasmine FR Seminole Ridge 1:11.32 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
50 Maresca, Martina SO Martin County 1:11.55 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
51 Niwas, Mahek FR Melbourne 1:11.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
52 Chavannes, Bianca SO Freedom (Orlando) 1:11.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
53 Chu, Elizabeth SO Martin County 1:11.95 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
53 Dechoundens, Siana FR Seminole Ridge 1:11.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
55 Gutierrez, Nicole JR Tohopekaliga 1:12.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
56 JOLICOEUR, WIDE SO Oak Ridge 1:13.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
57 Hagermann, Alexis SO Olympic Heights 1:14.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
58 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 1:14.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
59 Pennenga, Brianne JR Martin County 1:14.68 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
60 Fuller, Kalilah FR St. Cloud 1:16.03 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
61 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 1:16.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
62 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 1:17.13 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
63 Laliberte, Keyonna SO Treasure Coast 1:17.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
64 Valliere, Dashleyne SR Santaluces 1:17.35 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
65 Young, Nyomi FR Dwyer 1:18.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
66 Aguilar, Shannon FR Freedom (Orlando) 1:19.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
67 Pelikan, Devin JR Melbourne 1:19.92 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
68 VICTOR, EMILY FR Oak Ridge 1:29.40 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ziskinder, Ryan SR Martin County 1:58.76 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
2 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 1:59.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 2:02.07 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Karch, Joseph SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:02.09 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Wilson, Cornell SR Vero Beach 2:02.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
6 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 2:02.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 McConnell, Joel SO Dr. Phillips 2:02.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Perez, Armando SR Dwyer 2:03.28 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 2:03.62 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
10 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 2:03.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Ziskinder, Adam SR Martin County 2:04.11 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12 Lyttle, Cade SR Boca Raton 2:04.16 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
13 Cuddy, Aidan SR St. Cloud 2:04.28 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14 Braswell, Nathan JR Windermere 2:04.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Cavalcanti, Arthur FR Windermere 2:04.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
16 Kovacs, Greg SR Spanish River 2:04.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh JR Boca Raton 2:05.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 2:05.60 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
19 Finkelstein, Matthew JR Park Vista 2:06.23 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Miller, Andrew SR Olympia 2:06.26 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
21 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 2:06.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 Gonzalez, Adriano SR Treasure Coast 2:06.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Bowes, Tyrese SR Centennial 2:06.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Jean-Paul, Rhandy SR Palm Beach Gardens 2:06.88 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Irizarry, Mikel SO Olympic Heights 2:07.21 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Carroll, Aidan SO Viera 2:08.49 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Medina, Javan SO Tohopekaliga 2:08.60 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
28 Sangmeister, Jack SR Lake Nona 2:09.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 2:09.17 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 Surgent, Marcus JR Spanish River 2:09.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Magnan, Jaiden JR Treasure Coast 2:09.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Mitchell, Jurmain SO Fort Pierce Central 2:10.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
33 Frederick, Scott FR Boca Raton 2:10.39 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
34 Lynch, Jake JR Park Vista 2:10.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
35 Notice, Jon JR Santaluces 2:10.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 Burrup, Riley JR Viera 2:10.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
37 Petersen, Will SO Boone 2:10.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
38 Bodasing, Keval JR Park Vista 2:10.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
39 Binder, Aaron SO Jupiter 2:11.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
40 Adams, Tyler JR Windermere 2:11.75 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
41 Higgins, Tyrone SO Palm Beach Gardens 2:11.83 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
42 Deluke, Peter JR Vero Beach 2:12.30 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
43 Sarmoen, Zach JR Spanish River 2:12.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
44 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 2:12.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
45 Torres Plaza, Miguel JR Cypress Creek 2:13.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
46 Mahdi, Zachariah JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:13.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
47 Richards, Joel JR Tohopekaliga 2:13.65 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
48 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 2:13.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
49 Snyder, Devin FR Melbourne 2:13.69 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
50 Yche, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 2:13.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
51 Knoblock, Wesley SO Melbourne 2:14.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
52 McNulty, Brandon FR Boone 2:14.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
53 Ciulla, Max JR Tohopekaliga 2:14.88 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
54 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 2:15.01 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
55 Davids, Lunel SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:15.05 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
56 Heise, Ethan JR Melbourne 2:15.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
57 Elliot, Jalen JR Fort Pierce Central 2:15.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
58 Sinclair, Stephan SO Olympia 2:15.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
59 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 2:16.16 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
60 Walter, James JR Jupiter 2:16.25 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
61 Correa, Brayan JR Boone 2:16.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
62 Wampler, Alexander JR Centennial 2:16.61 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
63 Richter, Joshua JR Fort Pierce Central 2:16.98 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
64 Gearhart, Ben JR Viera 2:17.28 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
65 Pratt, Marcus JR Freedom (Orlando) 2:18.61 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
66 Raffenberg, Andrew JR Martin County 2:19.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
67 Trax, Tristan SR Vero Beach 2:19.42 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
68 Nunn, Caleb JR Lake Nona 2:19.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
69 Esterling, Dalincy SR Santaluces 2:20.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
70 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 2:20.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
71 Taylor, Issak SO Olympia 2:20.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
72 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 2:21.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
73 Usher, Omar FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:21.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
74 Brown, Deshaun JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:21.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
75 Volpicelli, Dylan FR West Boca Raton 2:21.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
76 Pham, Alan JR West Boca Raton 2:21.70 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
77 Newsome, Tyler JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:22.55 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
78 LOUISSAINT, JOHN SO Oak Ridge 2:23.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
79 Grace, Carter SO Lake Nona 2:23.82 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
80 Mariaca, Guillermo JR Forest Hill 2:23.89 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
81 Philippe, Serjinio SO Lake Worth 2:24.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
82 Flores, Mario FR Lake Worth 2:29.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
83 Rocha, Daniel SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:35.90 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
84 JIMENEZ, FABIAN SO Oak Ridge 2:37.28 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
85 GRANT, MARTIN FR Oak Ridge 2:38.24 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
86 Cordoves , Israel JR Forest Hill 2:42.45 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
87 Moore, Jack SR Forest Hill 2:58.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
88 Moore, Chris JR Forest Hill 3:42.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 2:24.57 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
2 Gonzalez, Zaida SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:25.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 2:25.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Little, Jasmine JR Dr. Phillips 2:26.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
5 Claytor, Hannah SO Dr. Phillips 2:27.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
6 Niedzwiedzki, Tessa JR West Boca Raton 2:27.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Febus, Tiffany FR St. Cloud 2:28.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
8 Connolly, Teaghan SR Dr. Phillips 2:28.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Kahn, Toby SR Spanish River 2:29.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
10 Paglia, Chelsea SO Viera 2:29.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
11 Russell, Carlyn SR Jupiter 2:31.08 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Fuca, Gina JR Martin County 2:31.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Saia, Aliana JR Spanish River 2:31.39 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Cortes, Camila SO Park Vista 2:31.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
15 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 2:31.85 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 2:33.29 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
17 Kennedy, Delaney SR West Boca Raton 2:33.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Ratledge, Elise SO Park Vista 2:34.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 Bergstrom, Caroline FR Melbourne 2:34.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
20 Fitos, Kaelynn FR Windermere 2:34.71 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
21 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 2:35.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 Tullidge, Anna JR Martin County 2:35.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Stolaas, Sakura FR Viera 2:35.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Jeffery, Jessica SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:38.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
25 Santeufemio, Isabella SR Boone 2:38.53 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 Chu, Elizabeth SO Martin County 2:38.65 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Trett, Trinity SO Viera 2:39.42 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
28 Minor, Lauren SO Windermere 2:40.91 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Hoffman, Charleigh FR Palm Beach Central 2:41.39 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 Bourne, Drayton FR Boone 2:41.64 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Sofia JR Vero Beach 2:41.90 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Bishop, Alexa SO Spanish River 2:42.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 Palomino, Camila SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:42.47 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
34 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 2:43.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
35 Tanner, Christina (Faith) SO Vero Beach 2:43.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Hirschberger, Savannah SO Dwyer 2:43.96 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
37 Fernandes, Jada SR Boca Raton 2:44.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Contento, Toni FR Jupiter 2:45.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Aranda, Hailey SO Treasure Coast 2:46.43 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
40 Arago, Hannah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:47.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
41 McPhaul, Tiana JR Tohopekaliga 2:48.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
42 Rodriguez, Brianna SO Tohopekaliga 2:49.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
43 Kasher, Delaney JR Dwyer 2:49.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
44 Brown, Lilyan FR St. Cloud 2:50.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
45 Christensen, Sydney SR Park Vista 2:52.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Phillips, Lily SO Vero Beach 2:52.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
47 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 2:53.03 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
48 Melandes, Kammile SR Fort Pierce Central 2:53.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
49 Sivalls, Ashli FR Treasure Coast 2:53.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
50 Duron, Kenzie JR Melbourne 2:56.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
51 Villarose, Alexis JR Boca Raton 2:59.67 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
52 Hilario, Betzy JR West Boca Raton 3:00.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
53 Simon, Ashley JR St. Cloud 3:00.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
54 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn SO Wellington 3:01.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
55 Torres Zapata, Tayra JR Lake Nona 3:01.35 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
56 Burbank, Angelina SR Fort Pierce Central 3:02.28 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
57 Armstrong, Lauren JR Lake Nona 3:02.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
58 Aguilar, Shannon FR Freedom (Orlando) 3:06.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
59 Medina, Jareliz SO Tohopekaliga 3:06.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
60 Vazquez, Rachel Santaluces 3:06.84 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
61 Chintamani, Nidhi FR Atlantic (Delray) 3:08.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
62 Corinella, Victoria JR Seminole Ridge 3:17.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
63 Wengel, Elizabeth SO Melbourne 3:19.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
64 GEORGES, REBECCA SR Oak Ridge 3:29.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
65 segurola, arabella FR Royal Palm Beach 3:45.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 4:26.65 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
2 Douihech, Ryan JR West Boca Raton 4:31.16 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 RUOCCO, Christian SR Dwyer 4:31.49 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 4:33.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Pomales, Julian JR Tohopekaliga 4:34.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
6 Komatsu, Shu SR Olympia 4:36.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
7 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 4:36.37 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Komatsu, Kai SR Olympia 4:36.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Holtrup, Michael SR Jupiter 4:38.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 4:38.70 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Martingano, Jaiden SO Melbourne 4:41.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12 Berriz, Adam SR Dr. Phillips 4:42.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
13 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 4:42.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 4:42.96 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
15 Camacho, Johan SO Tohopekaliga 4:44.04 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
16 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 4:44.05 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Matthew, Anthony JR Martin County 4:44.06 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Wasendorf, Erik FR Dr. Phillips 4:46.25 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
19 Torres, Dylan FR Lake Nona 4:47.08 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
20 Ingalls, Joshua JR Viera 4:47.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
21 Deichman, Shai JR Spanish River 4:48.94 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Frederick, Scott FR Boca Raton 4:50.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
23 Dvorak, Lucas JR Olympia 4:53.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Endrud, Theo SO Jupiter 4:53.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Lespier, Jason JR Freedom (Orlando) 4:57.31 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 MacNab, Jonathon JR St. Cloud 4:57.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Riley, Chase SO Melbourne 4:57.93 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
28 Wada, Kent JR Windermere 4:58.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Manzella, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 5:00.29 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
30 Diaz, Peyton SR Treasure Coast 5:00.70 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
31 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 5:03.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
32 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 5:03.53 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
33 Royal, Dylan SO Windermere 5:03.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
34 Jaudon, Alston JR Melbourne 5:04.39 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 Banks, Kyle JR Park Vista 5:04.63 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 DeSouza, Thiago SO Treasure Coast 5:05.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
37 van Gelder, Karl JR Boone 5:06.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
38 Nelson, Azsean FR Atlantic (Delray) 5:06.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
39 Lizardo, Zeniel SO Tohopekaliga 5:07.71 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
40 Cross, Trevor JR Vero Beach 5:11.09 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
41 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 5:11.63 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
42 Crumbacker, Luke FR Vero Beach 5:13.28 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
43 Tanon, Isaiah SO Boone 5:13.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
44 Vladimir, Ryan FR Boca Raton 5:13.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
45 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 5:14.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
46 Stan, Christian SO Park Vista 5:15.07 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
47 Bevins, Collin FR Park Vista 5:15.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
48 Pratt, Marcus JR Freedom (Orlando) 5:20.26 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
49 Mariaca, Guillermo JR Forest Hill 5:20.48 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
50 Morrow, Sage FR Vero Beach 5:22.59 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
51 Flores, Mario FR Lake Worth 5:22.92 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
52 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 5:24.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
53 Fernandez, Joseph JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:25.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
54 Mendoza, Keller JR Lake Worth 5:25.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
55 Krantz, Jack SR Boone 5:25.77 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
56 Wells, Kenyon FR Palm Beach Lakes 5:26.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
57 Romero, Jason FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:27.63 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
58 Volpicelli, Dylan FR West Boca Raton 5:27.76 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
59 Pham, Alan JR West Boca Raton 5:28.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
60 Rosa, Amir JR Lake Nona 5:29.26 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
61 Guevara, Ismael SR Freedom (Orlando) 5:39.95 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
62 Coley, Daniel FR Palm Beach Central 5:41.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
63 Samuels, Davonte JR Palm Beach Gardens 5:42.49 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
64 Velez, Luis SR Centennial 5:47.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
65 Aparicio, Alexander SR Lake Nona 5:47.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
66 Orasi, Luca SO Forest Hill 5:57.27 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
67 Rowlands, Tyler FR Cypress Creek 6:00.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
68 Powers, Dexter JR Royal Palm Beach 6:00.74 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
69 Deneau, Nicholai SO Centennial 6:02.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
70 Trejo, Anjel JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6:05.07 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
71 Doornbos, Jase JR Cypress Creek 6:12.68 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
72 Plezimeau, Bryan SO Centennial 6:20.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
73 Martinez, Lawrence JR Cypress Creek 6:23.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
74 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 6:33.63 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
75 Rodriquez, Kurt FR Treasure Coast 6:43.98 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 5:14.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
2 Ranck, Katie SR Windermere 5:25.04 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 Claytor, Hannah SO Dr. Phillips 5:27.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Narvaez, Isabella SO Viera 5:27.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
5 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 5:29.24 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
6 Svartstrom, Julia SR Viera 5:30.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
7 Dolan, Megan SO Boone 5:31.83 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Contreras, Danielle JR Viera 5:33.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
9 Lis, Maya SO Dr. Phillips 5:35.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
10 Nicholson, Kaitlyn FR Dwyer 5:41.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Katz, Talia SO Park Vista 5:41.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
12 Buck, Sydney SR Jupiter 5:44.22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 5:45.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Minor, Lauren SO Windermere 5:46.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 5:49.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Fernandes, Jada SR Boca Raton 5:58.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Febus, Tiffany FR St. Cloud 6:01.42 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 6:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Sadorf, Katelyn FR Spanish River 6:05.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Baysura, Ava SO Vero Beach 6:06.41 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
21 Wallace, Megan JR Vero Beach 6:06.87 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
22 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 6:06.99 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Whetro, Amari FR Tohopekaliga 6:09.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Contento, Toni FR Jupiter 6:10.10 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Scheeres, Gaelle FR Spanish River 6:10.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Goldfarb, Ella JR Spanish River 6:12.81 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
27 Gialanella, Nikki FR Park Vista 6:14.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
28 Velazquez, Taylor FR Park Vista 6:18.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
29 Rodriguez, Sofia JR Vero Beach 6:19.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Apotsos, Katelyn SO Melbourne 6:20.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
31 Durney, Kylie SO Dr. Phillips 6:22.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 6:23.28 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
33 Poirier, Georgia SO Martin County 6:28.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Bergstrom, Caroline FR Melbourne 6:39.44 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 Stephens, Piper SR Melbourne 6:39.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Fryar, Kimberly SR Fort Pierce Central 6:45.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
37 Cuarenta, Iliana SR Tohopekaliga 6:48.85 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
38 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn SO Wellington 6:59.43 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Posner, Maxxine JR West Boca Raton 7:01.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
40 Hernandez, Jenni SO St. Cloud 7:02.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
41 Oliveira, Juliana SR Freedom (Orlando) 7:06.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
42 Reaume, Angelica SO Tohopekaliga 7:06.88 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
43 Murphy, Kaitlyn SR Palm Beach Central 7:08.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
44 Poirier, Sophia SO Martin County 7:12.49 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
45 Spiers, Ashleigh SO West Boca Raton 7:18.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Drake, Jenna SO Lake Nona 7:21.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
47 Dimatteo, Tyra SO Treasure Coast 7:38.55 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
48 Hernandez, Juli SR St. Cloud 7:44.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
49 Luther, Amber JR Lake Nona 7:45.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
50 Ponce, Monica SO Treasure Coast 7:48.52 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Toppi, Michael JR Viera 9:30.23 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
2 Naberhaus, Robbie JR Viera 9:43.31 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
3 Matthew, Anthony JR Martin County 9:48.10 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
4 Raney, Cameron SO Viera 9:48.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
5 Medina, Moises SR Spanish River 10:17.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
6 Spleha, Justin JR Spanish River 10:18.92 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Jaramillo, Sam JR Spanish River 10:19.05 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Buck, Haile JR Windermere 10:22.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Semlali, Ilyas SR Dr. Phillips 10:27.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
10 Bar-Nur, Elan SR Spanish River 10:27.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Pomales, Julian JR Tohopekaliga 10:27.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
12 McNamara, Jack SR Jupiter 10:28.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Gates, Garrison FR Melbourne 10:31.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14 Brooks, Collin SO Boca Raton 10:31.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
15 Cross, Trevor JR Vero Beach 10:34.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
16 DeSouza, Thiago SO Treasure Coast 10:36.29 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
17 Endrud, Theo SO Jupiter 10:36.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Camacho, Johan SO Tohopekaliga 10:38.90 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
19 Lantzy, Ethan SR Jupiter 10:39.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Good, Gabriel JR Melbourne 10:43.22 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
21 Glick, Paul JR Boca Raton 10:46.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Ramos, Matthew SR Dwyer 10:56.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Komatsu, Shu SR Olympia 10:59.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Komatsu, Kai SR Olympia 11:00.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
25 Colvin, Jack FR Dwyer 11:11.54 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
26 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 11:13.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
27 Schneeberger, Bobby JR Boone 11:14.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
28 Thundiyil, Gian SO Boone 11:16.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Cross, Tanner SR Vero Beach 11:21.50 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Riley, Trent FR Melbourne 11:22.67 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
31 Torres, Dylan FR Lake Nona 11:25.97 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32 Mendez Castellanos, Austin SO Dr. Phillips 11:28.07 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
33 Banks, Kyle JR Park Vista 11:31.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
34 Morrow, Sage FR Vero Beach 11:35.79 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 McBride, Keegan SO Windermere 11:38.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
36 Pullum, Mason SR Boone 11:40.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
37 Milark, Tommy SR Park Vista 11:42.51 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Mendoza, Alexander SO Palm Beach Central 11:47.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Pham, Spenser SR Dr. Phillips 11:49.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
40 Stan, Christian SO Park Vista 11:53.79 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
41 Mendoza, Keller JR Lake Worth 11:57.35 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
42 Pack, Joshua SR Lake Nona 11:57.71 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
43 Brantley, Kane JR St. Cloud 12:00.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
44 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 12:09.13 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
45 Pack, Elias JR Lake Nona 12:11.30 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
46 Lizardo, Zeniel SO Tohopekaliga 12:11.32 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
47 Notice, Jon JR Santaluces 12:22.16 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
48 Bottalico, Jack JR Windermere 12:28.44 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
49 Garner, Evan SR Palm Beach Central 12:45.65 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
50 Janke, Kassius FR Martin County 12:45.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
51 Woodcock, Talan FR Martin County 12:49.85 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
52 Orasi, Luca SO Forest Hill 13:05.22 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
53 Rodriquez, Kurt FR Treasure Coast 13:07.30 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
54 Samuels, Davonte JR Palm Beach Gardens 13:19.80 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
55 Lewis, Owen JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13:32.30 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
56 Powers, Dexter JR Royal Palm Beach 14:04.78 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beaulieu, Pia SR Boca Raton 11:27.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
2 O'Day, Emma SO Boca Raton 11:43.87 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Pustilnik, Zoe JR Spanish River 11:49.99 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Sadorf, Samantha JR Spanish River 11:58.59 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Foley, Hannah SO Boone 12:04.80 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
6 Gerrits , Brooke SO Viera 12:10.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
7 Reason, Jessica SO Park Vista 12:23.36 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Kaufman, Natalie SO Dr. Phillips 12:31.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Buck, Sydney SR Jupiter 12:36.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Baker, Alexa SR Viera 12:37.64 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
11 Hanssen, Alexa SO Jupiter 12:58.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Chavez, Lilly SO Dwyer 13:02.41 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Rouhoff, Avery SR Viera 13:02.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14 Heald, Maddie FR Olympia 13:04.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Cirineo, Sophie SR Dr. Phillips 13:14.70 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
16 Febus, Tiffany FR St. Cloud 13:16.19 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
17 Baysura, Ava SO Vero Beach 13:22.53 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Apotsos, Katelyn SO Melbourne 13:28.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
19 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 13:28.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Richgels, Delaney FR Lake Nona 13:40.21 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
21 Whetro, Amari FR Tohopekaliga 13:42.30 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Wallace, Megan JR Vero Beach 13:57.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Emperic, Madeleline SO Windermere 14:02.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Gialanella, Nikki FR Park Vista 14:02.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
25 Poirier, Georgia SO Martin County 14:06.91 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
26 Olsen, Amelie SR Dr. Phillips 14:14.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
27 DiSalvo, Jocelyn JR Martin County 14:15.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
28 Fryar, Kimberly SR Fort Pierce Central 14:19.78 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
29 Colvin, Alyssa SO Dwyer 14:20.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 Goldfarb, Ella JR Spanish River 14:20.98 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Howard, Anna FR Martin County 15:18.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Jordan, Caylie FR Vero Beach 15:24.12 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
33 Niwas, Mahek FR Melbourne 15:27.94 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Cuarenta, Iliana SR Tohopekaliga 16:02.35 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
35 Wengel, Elizabeth SO Melbourne 17:03.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 14.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.2
2 Lewis, Dynia SR Palm Beach Lakes 15.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.2
3 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 15.23 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
4 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 15.27 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
5 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 15.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
6 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 16.25 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
7 Abraham, Maya SO Olympia 16.49 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
8 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 16.64 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
9 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 16.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
10 Joseph, Faith JR Dwyer 16.87 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.2
11 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 16.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
12 Dorsonne, Jeneva SR Spanish River 16.99 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
13 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 17.00 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
14 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 17.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
15 Massey, Jeniah SO St. Cloud 17.36 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
16 Meneghini, Emmy SO Spanish River 17.57 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
17 Fox, Devin SR Viera 17.58 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
18 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 18.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.2
19 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 18.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.2
20 Rondeau, Rebecca SR Park Vista 18.18 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
21 Acosta, Rolizbeth SR Centennial 18.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
22 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 18.44 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
23 DeSante, Amanda SR Lake Nona 18.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
24 Encarnacion, Allysandra SO St. Cloud 18.66 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
25 Singleton, Shakirra JR Treasure Coast 19.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
26 Alvarez, Sofia SR Spanish River 19.12 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
27 Massena, Octavia FR Lake Worth 19.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
28 Woodward, Ava JR Jupiter 19.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.2
29 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 19.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.0
30 Evans, Cetirria FR Vero Beach 20.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
31 Jerger, Kayla SR Fort Pierce Central 20.15 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
32 Lecrone, Ashlyn SR Centennial 20.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
33 JOLICOEUR, WIDE SO Oak Ridge 20.38 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.2
34 Galvan, Leann JR Cypress Creek 20.39 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.2
35 Rene, Esther FR Olympic Heights 20.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.6
36 Platon, Olivia SO Lake Nona 20.62 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.1
37 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 20.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 3.1
38 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 21.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
39 Clarke, Briana SO Boca Raton 21.13 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.6
40 Russel, Gia SR Boca Raton 21.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
41 Lewis, Nyzeria SO Fort Pierce Central 21.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
42 Klostreich, Lauryn JR Martin County 21.57 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.8
43 Rodriguez, Gabriella SO Olympic Heights 22.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.6
44 Ruiz, Samara FR West Boca Raton 22.42 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.6
45 Estime, Amanda SO Cypress Creek 22.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.2
46 Mintz, Annie SO Boca Raton 22.73 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -3.6
47 GEORGES, REBECCA SR Oak Ridge 22.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.2
48 Baker, Alanis JR Forest Hill 23.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -3.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 14.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
2 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 15.27 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
3 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 15.45 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
4 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 15.47 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
5 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 15.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
6 Dorvelia, Mykel SR Vero Beach 16.28 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
7 Sandoval, Alexis JR St. Cloud 16.50 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
8 Johnson, Jalin JR Olympia 16.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
9 Elam, Julian JR Windermere 16.58 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
10 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 16.59 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
11 Pacitti, Anthony SR Spanish River 16.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
12 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 16.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
13 Santiago, Christ SR Freedom (Orlando) 16.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
14 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 17.17 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
15 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 17.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
16 Cochran, Joseph SR Lake Nona 17.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
17 Cook, Ethen FR Spanish River 17.27 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
17 SILVERN, RASHEED SO Oak Ridge 17.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
19 Gauthier, Rolens SO Fort Pierce Central 17.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
20 Holmes, Mikoy SO Fort Pierce Central 17.61 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 2.3
21 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 17.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
22 Figueroa, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 17.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
23 Wade, Ronnie JR Park Vista 18.35 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
24 Poorman, Kelvin SR Cypress Creek 18.59 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
25 Joseph, Amire SO Windermere 18.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
26 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 18.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
26 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 18.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
28 Alvarado, Joshua SO Cypress Creek 18.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
29 Greaves, Dajon SO Dr. Phillips 19.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
30 Budwah, Kamali JR Fort Pierce Central 19.21 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
31 Atmostera, Emmanuel SR Atlantic (Delray) 19.27 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
32 Mann, Jonathan SO Boca Raton 19.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
33 Cabrera, Sean SR Wellington 19.98 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.6
34 Williams, Azariah SR St. Cloud 20.04 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
35 Green, Majohnny JR Treasure Coast 20.09 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
36 Raffenberg, Thomas JR Martin County 20.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
37 Mills, Jamar SR Forest Hill 20.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.6
38 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 20.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.0
39 Rodriguez, Joshua SO Martin County 20.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
40 Berry, Javonte SO Cypress Creek 20.76 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
41 Gass , Ethan JR Olympia 20.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
42 Turner, Sheldon SR John I. Leonard 20.90 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
43 Kassem, Ethan SR Lake Nona 21.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -3.4
44 Hawkins, Ellija JR Windermere 21.17 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
45 Charles, Leandre JR Forest Hill 21.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.6
46 Licht, Mason JR Park Vista 21.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.3
46 Souffrant, Fegens SO John I. Leonard 21.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021 -2.8
48 Gay, Marvin FR Treasure Coast 21.84 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021 0.2

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dieujuste, Ritch SO West Boca Raton 40.16 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
2 West, Nicolas SO Spanish River 40.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 40.44 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Washington, Syhion SO Dr. Phillips 40.78 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
5 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 41.82 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
6 Lesage, Jorel SR Vero Beach 41.83 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
7 SILVERN, RASHEED SO Oak Ridge 42.02 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Johnson, Jalin JR Olympia 42.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Elam, Julian JR Windermere 42.27 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
10 Ross, Jack JR Martin County 42.39 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
11 Cochran, Joseph SR Lake Nona 42.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
12 Edwards, Jevaughn JR Dr. Phillips 42.66 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
13 Young, Ka'Ron JR Palm Beach Central 42.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Adegbile, Ayomiku SR St. Cloud 42.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
15 Pacitti, Anthony SR Spanish River 43.25 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
16 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 43.34 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Cook, Ethen FR Spanish River 43.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 43.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Atmostera, Emmanuel SR Atlantic (Delray) 43.61 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Wade, Ronnie JR Park Vista 44.12 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
21 Berry, Javonte SO Cypress Creek 44.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Joseph, Amire SO Windermere 44.17 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
23 Licht, Mason JR Park Vista 44.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 Soto, Andres JR St. Cloud 44.26 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
25 Gauthier, Rolens SO Fort Pierce Central 44.34 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
26 Sandoval, Alexis JR St. Cloud 44.41 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Koonce, Tavon FR Palm Beach Lakes 44.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
28 Greaves, Dajon SO Dr. Phillips 44.63 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Gonzalez, Matthew JR Olympic Heights 44.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 44.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
31 Santiago, Christ SR Freedom (Orlando) 44.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32 Ratcliff Jr., Kristopher SO Lake Nona 45.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
33 Rodriguez, Joshua SO Martin County 45.40 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Alvarado, Joshua SO Cypress Creek 45.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
35 Dorvelia, Mykel SR Vero Beach 45.75 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Diaz, Angel SR Boca Raton 46.07 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
37 Souffrant, Mike SR John I. Leonard 46.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 46.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Mills, Jamar SR Forest Hill 46.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
40 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 47.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
41 Mutz, Colin FR Viera 47.15 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
42 Poorman, Kelvin SR Cypress Creek 47.43 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
43 Walker, Zachary SR Oak Ridge 47.45 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
44 Raffenberg, Thomas JR Martin County 47.46 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
45 Kearney, Cole SO Dwyer 47.75 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
46 Budwah, Kamali JR Fort Pierce Central 47.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
47 Kassem, Ethan SR Lake Nona 48.05 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
48 Figueroa, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 48.20 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
49 Schiola, Frank SR Seminole Ridge 48.39 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
50 Carter, Luke JR Viera 48.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
51 Hawkins, Ellija JR Windermere 49.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
52 Gass , Ethan JR Olympia 49.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
53 Souffrant, Fegens SO John I. Leonard 50.50 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
54 Charles, Leandre JR Forest Hill 50.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
55 Mann, Jonathan SO Boca Raton 50.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
56 Beatty, Xander FR Park Vista 52.31 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
57 Cordoves , Israel JR Forest Hill 1:04.71 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Dynia SR Palm Beach Lakes 45.15 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Sims, Amari SR Windermere 46.03 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 46.25 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 46.32 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Cooley, Alexis JR Palm Beach Gardens 46.77 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 46.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Radcliff, Aniyah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 47.06 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
8 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 47.56 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Yon, Shi-Lynn JR Melbourne 48.37 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
10 Dorsonne, Jeneva SR Spanish River 48.99 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Mendez, Irmiris SR Dr. Phillips 49.48 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
12 Giggetts, Simone SR St. Cloud 49.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 49.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Mack, Kelliana SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
15 Catalini, Sara SR Vero Beach 49.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
16 Brown, JaMya SO Vero Beach 49.85 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
17 Matthew, Jahnaya FR Palm Beach Gardens 50.00 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Meneghini, Emmy SO Spanish River 50.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 Abraham, Maya SO Olympia 50.54 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
20 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 50.67 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
21 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 51.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 Joseph, Faith JR Dwyer 51.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Jernigan , Paris SO Viera 52.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Fox, Devin SR Viera 52.05 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
25 Rondeau, Rebecca SR Park Vista 52.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Platon, Olivia SO Lake Nona 52.69 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
27 Alvarez, Sofia SR Spanish River 52.95 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
28 Lecrone, Ashlyn SR Centennial 53.26 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
29 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 53.55 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
29 Wiltz, Noel SO Lake Nona 53.55 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
31 Rodriguez, Xelymar FR St. Cloud 53.95 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 DeSante, Amanda SR Lake Nona 54.16 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
33 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 54.52 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
34 Lewis, Nyzeria SO Fort Pierce Central 54.72 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 54.73 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
36 JOLICOEUR, WIDE SO Oak Ridge 54.86 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
37 Woodward, Ava JR Jupiter 55.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
38 Henry, Ann Joe JR Oak Ridge 55.52 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
39 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya JR John I. Leonard 55.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
40 Massey, Jeniah SO St. Cloud 56.01 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
41 Evans, Cetirria FR Vero Beach 56.32 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
42 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 56.33 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
43 Blot, Aaliyah SO Dr. Phillips 56.74 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
44 De Jesus Diaz, Shainaly SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 56.88 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
45 Ruiz, Samara FR West Boca Raton 56.98 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
46 Baker, Alanis JR Forest Hill 57.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
47 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 57.54 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
48 Rene, Esther FR Olympic Heights 58.32 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
49 Rodriguez, Gabriella SO Olympic Heights 58.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
50 Burgess, Liana FR Boone 59.83 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
51 Acosta, Rolizbeth SR Centennial 59.96 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
52 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 1:00.56 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
53 Klostreich, Lauryn JR Martin County 1:00.81 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
54 Russel, Gia SR Boca Raton 1:01.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
55 Campos, Sophia SR Seminole Ridge 1:01.20 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
56 GEORGES, REBECCA SR Oak Ridge 1:01.92 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
57 Reiter, Madison JR Palm Beach Central 1:02.11 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
58 Estime, Amanda SO Cypress Creek 1:02.22 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
59 Jerger, Kayla SR Fort Pierce Central 1:03.08 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
60 Galvan, Leann JR Cypress Creek 1:03.98 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
61 Clarke, Briana SO Boca Raton 1:07.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
62 Torres-Penafiel, Margelyn JR Boca Raton 1:07.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Viera 42.25 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
2 Dr. Phillips 42.46 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 Martin County 42.47 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
4 Vero Beach 42.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
5 Olympia 42.93 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
6 Seminole Ridge 43.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Lake Nona 43.21 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Osceola (Kissimmee) 43.62 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
9 Santaluces 43.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
10 West Boca Raton 43.87 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Windermere 44.12 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
12 Palm Beach Gardens 44.42 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Spanish River 44.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Tohopekaliga 44.68 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Melbourne 44.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
16 Atlantic (Delray) 44.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 John I. Leonard 44.84 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Treasure Coast 44.99 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
19 Jupiter 45.14 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Olympic Heights 45.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Centennial 45.17 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
22 Park Vista 45.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
23 Fort Pierce Central 45.35 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Oak Ridge 46.15 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
25 Freedom (Orlando) 46.19 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 Wellington 46.46 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
27 Forest Hill 46.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
28 Cypress Creek 46.87 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
29 Boca Raton 47.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Dwyer 47.56 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Windermere 3:21.14 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 3:22.73 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
3 Dr. Phillips 3:26.41 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Palm Beach Gardens 3:26.44 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
5 Martin County 3:26.71 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
6 Boone 3:28.56 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
7 Seminole Ridge 3:28.69 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
8 Palm Beach Lakes 3:29.86 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 West Boca Raton 3:30.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
10 Palm Beach Central 3:31.18 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Spanish River 3:31.49 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
12 Olympia 3:31.71 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
13 Dwyer 3:32.90 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Wellington 3:32.99 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 St. Cloud 3:33.18 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
16 Park Vista 3:34.61 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Fort Pierce Central 3:37.00 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Boca Raton 3:38.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
19 John I. Leonard 3:39.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
20 Tohopekaliga 3:39.81 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
21 Lake Nona 3:40.06 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Centennial 3:41.55 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Vero Beach 3:41.96 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Cypress Creek 3:42.72 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
25 Treasure Coast 3:43.51 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
26 Olympic Heights 3:43.61 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
27 Freedom (Orlando) 3:44.51 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
28 Melbourne 3:46.20 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
29 Viera 3:46.57 FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Santaluces 3:49.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Oak Ridge 3:51.09 FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
32 Forest Hill 3:51.30 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
33 Jupiter 3:54.59 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mathieu, Jaden SR Cypress Creek 1.93m 6' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Theodore, Fuge SR Olympic Heights 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Descartes, Orlando JR Tohopekaliga 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 George, christopher SR Royal Palm Beach 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Joseph, Job JR John I. Leonard 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Matthews, Ashton JR Lake Nona 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 Reid, Nekoro SR Spanish River 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Schiola, Frank SR Seminole Ridge 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Cross, Nehemai JR Vero Beach 1.73m 5' 8" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
10 Goffigan, James SR Viera 1.73m 5' 8" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12 marius, maxwell SR Royal Palm Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Oramas, Joey JR Park Vista 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
12 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
16 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco JR Fort Pierce Central 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
16 Stokes, Ethan SO Vero Beach 1.68m 5' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Cazenave, Axel JR Jupiter 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Grandison, Shayne SO Boone 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18 Greene, Antwan JR Forest Hill 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
21 Galvin, Michael JR Melbourne 1.63m 5' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
21 Rivera, Ryan SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 1.63m 5' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Gouveia, Garrett SR Palm Beach Central 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Howell, Kale JR Jupiter 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
23 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
27 Alexander, Denzel SO Martin County 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Collins, Malik SO Fort Pierce Central 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Floyd, Antoine JR Viera 1.58m 5' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 Harris, Fredrick SO Boca Raton 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Hawkins, Ellija JR Windermere 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
30 Karas, Jack SR Spanish River 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Pacitti, Anthony SR Spanish River 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 Vonammon, Cole JR Boca Raton 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 Baptiste, Devon SO Vero Beach 1.53m 5' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Osoria, Nat SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1.53m 5' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Rosenberg, Jayden FR Martin County 1.53m 5' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Usher, Omar FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1.53m 5' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Harris , Emma JR Windermere 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Marshall, Taylor FR Martin County 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
4 Pacitti, Mia FR Spanish River 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Tullidge, Anna JR Martin County 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
7 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Filsaime, Kenya JR Palm Beach Lakes 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Massena, Octavia FR Lake Worth 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Robinson, Elisha SR Dr. Phillips 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
7 Rodopoulos, Amanda JR Spanish River 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
7 Woodward, Ava JR Jupiter 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Kline, Hannah FR St. Cloud 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Leoni, Marissa SO Viera 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie SR Lake Nona 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18 Evans, Cetirria FR Vero Beach 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 McKenzie, Emoni FR Vero Beach 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Wiltz, Noel SO Lake Nona 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18 Zella, Alexandria JR Boone 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Faber, Jillian FR Boca Raton 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Witt, Anna SO Martin County 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Pernell, Madeline FR Boca Raton 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dumas, Zachary SR Park Vista 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
2 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 3.50m 11' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Cawley, Aidan SR Park Vista 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
3 Echeverria, Lorenzo SR Spanish River 3.45m 11' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Malcolm, Benjamin FR Dwyer 3.35m 11' 0" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Barnette, Andrew JR Boone 3.32m 10' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
6 Silva, Sebastian JR Boone 3.32m 10' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Schwartz, Ethan SO Spanish River 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Ellenback, Luke SO Windermere 3.17m 10' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
10 Drawdy, Galen SR St. Cloud 3.05m 10' 0" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
10 Kline, Michael SR St. Cloud 3.05m 10' 0" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12 Rosario, Christian SO John I. Leonard 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
13 Kenney, Xander JR Martin County 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14 Bryant, Anthony FR Dwyer 2.89m 9' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Cantrell, Ryan FR Jupiter 2.89m 9' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Gray, Hayden JR Seminole Ridge 2.89m 9' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 2.89m 9' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 De Almeda, Peter SO Tohopekaliga 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18 Mendoza, Angel SO Tohopekaliga 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
20 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 2.74m 9' 0" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Clukey, Joseph SO St. Cloud 2.74m 8' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
22 Zimmerman, Ben SR Park Vista 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
23 Minor, Griffin SO Windermere 2.58m 8' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Rivera, Wagner SR Lake Nona 2.13m 6' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Christian JR Tohopekaliga 6.55m 21' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Benjamin, Miles JR Olympia 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 Pierson, Jordan SR Lake Nona 6.48m 21' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 6.44m 21' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
5 Willis, Devin JR Vero Beach 6.42m 21' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
6 Smith, Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 6.40m 21' 0" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Joseph, Job JR John I. Leonard 6.29m 20' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Demontagnac, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 6.28m 20' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 6.26m 20' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
10 Alexis, Guenson SR Atlantic (Delray) 6.20m 20' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
11 Forsyth, Patrick SR St. Cloud 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
11 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 6.16m 20' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 Taylor, Hayden JR St. Cloud 6.16m 20' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
15 Jeter, Jalen JR Forest Hill 6.13m 20' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Karas, Jack SR Spanish River 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Nembhard, Andre SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
17 Ylance, Willaime SR Vero Beach 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
19 Adams, Mark JR Viera 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
20 White, Nasir SR Windermere 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
21 Amervil, Christopher JR Oak Ridge 6.02m 19' 9" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Pierre, Isaiah JR Olympic Heights 5.99m 19' 8" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
23 Goffigan, James SR Viera 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Johnson, Devin JR Lake Nona 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
25 Zabriski, Lathen JR Jupiter 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
26 Flournoy, Ryan SR Windermere 5.88m 19' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 Smith, Tromance FR Vero Beach 5.88m 19' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
28 De Jesus, Eudis JR Forest Hill 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
28 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 Galvin, Michael JR Melbourne 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
31 Darius, Guevara SR Spanish River 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
32 Bridges, Kyrin SR Dr. Phillips 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
33 Floyd, Antoine JR Viera 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
33 Schwartz, Nikolas SR Martin County 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 Alves, Devin JR Melbourne 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
37 Lambert, Emmanual JR Dwyer 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
37 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
40 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
41 Trimble, Corradrio SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
42 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 5.62m 18' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
43 Basquin, Arnold JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
43 chantiloupe, tyler FR Royal Palm Beach 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
43 Smith, Dadrien SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
43 Steel, Bryant SO Boone 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
47 Cordoba, Derrick SR Treasure Coast 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
48 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
48 Davis , Jamison FR Treasure Coast 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
48 Hall, Terryuan SO Treasure Coast 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
48 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 5.57m 18' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
52 Snider, Cleveland FR Melbourne 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
53 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 5.52m 18' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
53 Silva-Rodriguez, Francisco JR Fort Pierce Central 5.52m 18' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
55 Shields, Johntrell SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
56 Casey, Ilijah JR St. Cloud 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
57 George, christopher SR Royal Palm Beach 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
58 Placide, Henly FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
58 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
60 Jules, Alex Fort Pierce Central 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
60 Navas, Alejandro FR Freedom (Orlando) 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
62 Estin, Redondo JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
62 Rivera, Diego SR Boone 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
64 Clerval, Rossblaire SR Boca Raton 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
65 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 5.20m 17' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
66 Alvarado, Joshua SO Cypress Creek 5.18m 17' 0" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
67 Berry, Javonte SO Cypress Creek 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
68 Reid, Brennon SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
69 Westbrook, Exavian SO Boone 5.07m 16' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
70 Ferrari, Mason FR Martin County 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
71 Price, Silko SO Palm Beach Lakes 5.01m 16' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
72 Hayes, Zach SO Boca Raton 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
73 Poerilo, Mario JR Jupiter 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
74 Collins, Malik SO Fort Pierce Central 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
75 Griggs, JaSean JR Oak Ridge 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
76 Deneau, Nicholai SO Centennial 4.59m 15' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
77 Mills, Jamar SR Forest Hill 4.53m 14' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
78 Louis, Devonte SR Spanish River 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
79 Velez, Luis SR Centennial 4.23m 13' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Jean-Mary, Keysha-Lynn SR Dwyer 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Waters, Thalia FR Atlantic (Delray) 5.25m 17' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
4 Whetro, Alysa SR Tohopekaliga 5.23m 17' 2" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
5 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Thomas, Ciara SO Viera 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
6 White, Nasjai SO Windermere 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Abraham, Maya SO Olympia 5.06m 16' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Williams, Katienna SR Palm Beach Gardens 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Radcliff, Aniyah FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
11 Hall, Evelyn FR Dwyer 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
11 Russell, Juliet SO Vero Beach 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Rosa, Jeslyn SR Melbourne 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14 Carter, Brianna SO Vero Beach 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
15 Myles, Melissa SR Dwyer 4.91m 16' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Rivera-Sears, Geliya SR Treasure Coast 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
17 Woodie, Alanah JR Olympic Heights 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
18 Redmen, Deborrah SR Palm Beach Lakes 4.74m 15' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Rolle, Jada JR Vero Beach 4.74m 15' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
20 Dresser, Emma JR Jupiter 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
21 Dryden, Haiven JR Boone 4.69m 15' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
22 Mercedat, Djennyka JR Treasure Coast 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 McIntyre, Jordan JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
24 Cooper, Vontrice SR Forest Hill 4.63m 15' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Williams, Saniyah SO Cypress Creek 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 Chavannes, Bianca SO Freedom (Orlando) 4.59m 15' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
27 Christian, Andronika SO West Boca Raton 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
27 McCalla, Sariyah FR Lake Worth 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
29 Straghn, Ryala SR Atlantic (Delray) 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
30 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
31 Okwor, Rita FR Spanish River 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Robertson, Gianna JR Boca Raton 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 Fox, Devin SR Viera 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Paglia, Chelsea SO Viera 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Vereen, Kiana SR Fort Pierce Central 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie SR Lake Nona 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
37 Belizaire, Naika SR Dr. Phillips 4.42m 14' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
38 Davis, Jamya JR John I. Leonard 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
38 Rosario, Jaelynn FR Cypress Creek 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
40 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
41 Portmess, Lindsay SO Spanish River 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
42 Zamot, Raven JR St. Cloud 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
43 Pou, Marianna SO Spanish River 4.31m 14' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
44 Blot, Aaliyah SO Dr. Phillips 4.20m 13' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
45 GARY, SERENITY SO Oak Ridge 4.19m 13' 9" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
46 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 4.18m 13' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
47 Ferrari, Mia SR Martin County 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
47 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
49 Witt, Anna SO Martin County 4.11m 13' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
50 Cunningham, Alayna SR Melbourne 4.09m 13' 5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
51 Howard, Amberly SO St. Cloud 4.02m 13' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
52 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
53 Melandes, Kammile SR Fort Pierce Central 3.99m 13' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
54 Graver, Milena SO Olympic Heights 3.93m 12' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
55 Maresca, Martina SO Martin County 3.91m 12' 10" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
56 Galvan, Leann JR Cypress Creek 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
56 PIERRE, EUNICE JR Oak Ridge 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
58 Gracia, Jessica FR Olympia 3.86m 12' 8" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
59 Paradas, Vanessa SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 3.84m 12' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
60 Philius, Lyndsey FR Olympic Heights 3.83m 12' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
61 Dormeus, Ashly JR Forest Hill 3.80m 12' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
62 Briscan, Ana-maria JR Boca Raton 3.62m 11' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
63 Jerger, Kayla SR Fort Pierce Central 3.56m 11' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
64 Rodriguez, Elise SO St. Cloud 3.41m 11' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
65 Butler, Mauriah SR Dr. Phillips 3.11m 10' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Nasir SR Windermere 13.47m 44' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Lamothe, Benjamin SR Martin County 12.89m 42' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
3 Demontagnac, Daniel JR Dr. Phillips 12.85m 42' 2" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
4 Joseph, Job JR John I. Leonard 12.66m 41' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Rodgers, Judah SR Olympia 12.50m 41' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
6 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 12.49m 40' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Theodore, Fuge SR Olympic Heights 12.48m 40' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
8 Taylor, Hayden JR St. Cloud 12.29m 40' 4" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
9 Penn, Amar JR Olympic Heights 12.26m 40' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
9 Willis, Devin JR Vero Beach 12.26m 40' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
11 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Holmes, Mikoy SO Fort Pierce Central 12.15m 39' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
13 Darius, Guevara SR Spanish River 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
14 Amervil, Christopher JR Oak Ridge 12.06m 39' 7" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Henry, Sanders JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.05m 39' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Smith, Jamari SO John I. Leonard 12.04m 39' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Rivers, Stone SR Windermere 12.00m 39' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
18 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 11.84m 38' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Alvarez, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
20 Floyd, Antoine JR Viera 11.81m 38' 9" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
21 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 11.77m 38' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 Marrero, Noah JR Cypress Creek 11.65m 38' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
23 Casey, Ilijah JR St. Cloud 11.63m 38' 2" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Sistrunk, Javaris JR Forest Hill 11.58m 38' 0" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
25 Steel, Bryant SO Boone 11.56m 37' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
26 Campbell, Jonathan SR Dwyer 11.50m 37' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
27 Estin, Redondo JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
28 Mylan, Antonio JR Jupiter 11.35m 37' 3" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
29 Forsyth, Patrick SR St. Cloud 11.32m 37' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Shaw, Tyler JR Olympic Heights 11.31m 37' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Bethel, Wendell SR Vero Beach 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Ferrari, Mason FR Martin County 11.29m 37' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Wesley, Tyler JR Tohopekaliga 11.29m 37' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
34 Jules, Alex Fort Pierce Central 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Lestage, Malachi SR Spanish River 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 Previlon, Ezekiel JR Park Vista 11.27m 36' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
37 Snider, Cleveland FR Melbourne 11.24m 36' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
38 Reid, Brennon SR Freedom (Orlando) 11.21m 36' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
39 Mason, Tabari FR Dwyer 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
40 Johnson, Isaiah SO Palm Beach Lakes 10.96m 35' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
41 Ross, Tyler SO Vero Beach 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
42 Bridges, Kyrin SR Dr. Phillips 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
42 Chang, Brian SR Spanish River 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
44 Willocks, Sean SO Boca Raton 10.14m 33' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
45 Rosenberg, Jayden FR Martin County 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
46 Lattner, Terrance FR Viera 10.04m 32' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
47 Dickenson, Foster SO Boca Raton 9.36m 30' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
48 Deneau, Nicholai SO Centennial 9.17m 30' 1" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
49 Velez, Luis SR Centennial 8.98m 29' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Madison, Natalia SR Dwyer 12.30m 40' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 11.17m 36' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Carter, Brianna SO Vero Beach 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
4 Waters, Tamia SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.00m 36' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 10.91m 35' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Young, Chloe JR Dwyer 10.59m 34' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Belizaire, Naika SR Dr. Phillips 10.53m 34' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
8 Flagg, Emily SR Viera 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
9 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 10.47m 34' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Sawyer, Reyna SR Boone 10.45m 34' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
11 Lewis, Dynia SR Palm Beach Lakes 10.41m 34' 2" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Harris , Emma JR Windermere 10.40m 34' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
13 Dawson, Ratajah SO Vero Beach 10.08m 33' 1" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
14 Williams, Saniyah SO Cypress Creek 10.03m 32' 11" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Fox, Devin SR Viera 9.95m 32' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
16 Lubin, Luchama SR Palm Beach Gardens 9.79m 32' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Wilder, Auhmya SR Fort Pierce Central 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
18 Francois, Eltaneia SO Fort Pierce Central 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
19 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 9.70m 31' 10" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
20 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 9.58m 31' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
21 Rattray, Natasha SO Spanish River 9.49m 31' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
22 Blot, Aaliyah SO Dr. Phillips 9.40m 30' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
23 Zamot, Raven JR St. Cloud 9.29m 30' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
24 Howard, Amberly SO St. Cloud 9.21m 30' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
25 Adler, Abi FR Spanish River 9.15m 30' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
26 Santiago Vazquez, Irmarie SR Lake Nona 9.10m 29' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
27 Upshaw, Myiah SO Dwyer 9.08m 29' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
28 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya JR John I. Leonard 8.96m 29' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
29 Ferrari, Mia SR Martin County 8.90m 29' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
30 Budwah, Katriel JR Fort Pierce Central 8.87m 29' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
31 Marshall, Taylor FR Martin County 8.80m 28' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
32 Graver, Milena SO Olympic Heights 8.47m 27' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 Williams , Jashanti FR Vero Beach 8.40m 27' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Rodriguez, Gabriella SO Olympic Heights 8.38m 27' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
35 Paul, Hadassa SO Olympic Heights 8.28m 27' 2" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
36 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 8.12m 26' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
37 Encarnacion, Allysandra SO St. Cloud 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
37 Johnson, Savannah SR Spanish River 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Durant, Zane JR Lake Nona 15.64m 51' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
2 Robinson, De'Andre SR Olympia 15.14m 49' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
3 Rowell, Gavin JR Melbourne 14.27m 46' 10" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
4 Greene, Brady JR Spanish River 13.73m 45' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
5 Jacobs, Elan SR Park Vista 13.43m 44' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
6 Amer, Amer SR Windermere 13.27m 43' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
7 Neely, Brandon JR Vero Beach 13.16m 43' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
8 Maisonet, Micheal JR Dr. Phillips 13.10m 42' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
9 Johnson, Casey JR Cypress Creek 12.96m 42' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
10 Soto, Christian SR Lake Nona 12.95m 42' 6" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
11 Davis, Keegan SR Treasure Coast 12.64m 41' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
12 D'haiti, marcus JR Royal Palm Beach 12.55m 41' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 RODRIGUEZ, Peter JR Tohopekaliga 12.48m 40' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
14 Frongillo, Gio JR Freedom (Orlando) 12.43m 40' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
15 Alexander, Jaden JR Boone 12.33m 40' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
16 Franklin, Issac SR Park Vista 12.22m 40' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
17 Davis, Luke JR Seminole Ridge 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
18 Bakken, Brevin SR St. Cloud 12.02m 39' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
19 Burke, Nathan SO Dr. Phillips 11.89m 39' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
20 Carter, Corey SR Vero Beach 11.84m 38' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
21 Young, Timothy SO Dwyer 11.82m 38' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
22 Schwartz, Nikolas SR Martin County 11.78m 38' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
23 Edelsten, Ryan SO Park Vista 11.75m 38' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
24 Van Vonno, Nicolaas SR Melbourne 11.73m 38' 6" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
25 Aliu-otokiti, Ehigie JR Olympia 11.72m 38' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
25 Parker, David JR Viera 11.72m 38' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
27 Ganem, Sebastian SR Cypress Creek 11.68m 38' 4" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
27 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 11.68m 38' 4" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
29 Francis, Terrance SO Dwyer 11.60m 38' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
30 D'Haiti, Gilson JR Olympic Heights 11.57m 37' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
31 Oneid, Cesar SR Jupiter 11.47m 37' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
32 Kobayashi, Cole SR Spanish River 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
33 West, William SR Treasure Coast 11.31m 37' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34 Davino, Jacob SO Fort Pierce Central 11.23m 36' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
35 Biggoms, Jaison JR Vero Beach 11.22m 36' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
36 Walker, Jonathan SO Melbourne 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
37 Preisendorf, Ryan JR Jupiter 11.18m 36' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
38 Reid, Brennon SR Freedom (Orlando) 11.01m 36' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
39 Rolle, Justyn SR Palm Beach Gardens 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
39 Zommer, Kristian SR St. Cloud 10.99m 36' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
41 Barrett, DeSean JR Jupiter 10.93m 35' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
42 Allen, Derelle SR Spanish River 10.90m 35' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 15, 2021
43 Sevenliss, Theo JR Martin County 10.84m 35' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
44 Fraser, Dylan SO Forest Hill 10.43m 34' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
45 Hopkins, Jayden JR Dwyer 10.38m 34' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
46 Mathis, D'Marcus JR Boone 10.37m 34' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
47 Herrera, Kristofer JR Tohopekaliga 10.19m 33' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
48 Amer, Kyce FR Windermere