FHSAA 3A Region 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Leary, Christian JR Edgewater 10.50 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 10.67 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
3 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 10.86 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
4 Wallace, Adrian SR King 10.87 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
5 Williams, Roger SR Lake Wales 10.91 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 10.92 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
7 Alls, Anthony JR Auburndale 10.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.7
8 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 10.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
9 Stokes, Jaelen JR Auburndale 11.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.7
10 Alexis, Anthony SR Springstead 11.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Hill, Tommi Edgewater 11.12 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
12 Gillens, Jayden FR Jones 11.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
13 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.15 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 11.20 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 11.21 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.9
16 Glover, Jaylon SO Lake Gibson 11.22 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.9
17 Thomas, Tyrik SR Jefferson 11.23 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 11.24 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
18 Nafield, Elijah South Lake 11.24 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.9
20 Butler, Kevin Edgewater 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
20 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.31 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
20 Lowery, Malichi Auburndale 11.31 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
23 Wallace, Malik JR Lake Gibson 11.34 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.0
24 Bryons, Jacovi JR Gateway 11.36 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.1
25 Gaffney, Darius SR Spoto 11.38 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
26 Allen-Johnson, Dacarri SR Jones 11.39 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
26 Joshway, Caleb SO Auburndale 11.39 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
28 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 11.40 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
28 Jackson, Derrick SR Gaither 11.40 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
28 Payne, Amarion SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.40 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
31 Sparrow, Stephen SO Jones 11.41 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
32 Coppins, Hakeem FR Kathleen 11.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.7
32 Jackson, Timothy SO Zephyrhills 11.43 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.5
34 Andrews Powley, Derrick SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.44 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 11.45 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Martin, Kavon SR Edgewater 11.45 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
37 Robinson, Jadan SR Jones 11.46 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
37 Williams, Zion SR Zephyrhills 11.46 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Jones, Christian SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.47 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
40 Harris, Daunte SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.48 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.9
40 McNeal, Codi South Lake 11.48 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
40 McNealy, Maliki SR Lake Gibson 11.48 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
43 Tippit, Jaden SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
43 Williams, Tae JR Brandon 11.49 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
45 Bailey, Jordaan SO Hillsborough 11.51 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
45 Jean-Baptiste, Johnsley SO Middleton 11.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
47 Brown, Michael SO East River 11.52 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Otero, Jayden FR Land O'Lakes 11.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.5
49 Swain, Keshan Edgewater 11.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.2
50 Mayfield, Elijah JR Sunlake 11.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
51 Ford, Ja'von JR Hillsborough 11.58 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
52 Gibson, Brandon FR South Lake 11.59 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
52 Justice, Donald FR Edgewater 11.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.6
52 Queen, Willie SO Zephyrhills 11.59 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
55 Parker, Terrell SR Lake Wales 11.60 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.0
56 Connelly, Jeremiah Edgewater 11.61 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.7
57 Newton, Naheem JR Lake Minneola 11.62 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.5
58 Hiestand, Edward FR Robinson 11.63 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.4
58 Lima, Jose SR Winter Springs 11.63 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
60 Clark, Michael SO Gateway 11.64 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
60 Emmons, Tyler FR Harmony 11.64 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.8
60 Rivera, Lorenzo FR Spoto 11.64 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
63 Cooper, Shamar SR Poinciana 11.65 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
63 Marrero-Introini, Manuel JR Poinciana 11.65 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
63 Peacock, Jaquez JR Middleton 11.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
66 Copeland, Raynardio SR Kathleen 11.66 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.7
66 Williams, Frank JR Jefferson 11.66 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
68 Brown, Amani FR Lake Wales 11.67 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.3
68 Coleman, Dexter JR East River 11.67 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
70 Frederick, Tien JR Poinciana 11.68 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 2.1
70 Greep, Hayes SO Jesuit (Tampa) 11.68 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
72 Capitano, Lex SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.69 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
72 Williams , Aviance SO Jones 11.69 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
74 Correa, Adrian SR East River 11.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
74 Williams, Timias SR Lake Minneola 11.70 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.7
76 Smith, Darrien SO Pasco 11.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.6
76 Thomas, Antonio SR Lake Minneola 11.71 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
78 Pinion, Kendrick JR Kathleen 11.72 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.4
79 Clarke, Joseph SO Winter Springs 11.73 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
79 Flournah, Zion SO Edgewater 11.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
81 Harris, Nehemiah SR Lake Minneola 11.74 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.3
81 Hopkins, Demarion JR Hillsborough 11.74 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
81 Jamison, Antonio JR Chamberlain 11.74 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
84 Gaines III, Gregory SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.76 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
85 Lotero, Jordan SR Fivay 11.78 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
86 Pettaway, Damarhi SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.80 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.0
87 Woods, ZaKai SO Lake Minneola 11.81 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.5
88 Figueroa, Gilbert SR Harmony 11.84 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 5.3
88 Gilbert, Andre FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
88 Lehning , Jacob Auburndale 11.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
88 Mitchell, Zayveon SR Poinciana 11.84 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 2.1
92 Oquendo, Isaiah SO Harmony 11.85 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.9
92 Tucker , Triumph JR Blake 11.85 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
94 Barber, Mike JR Zephyrhills 11.86 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.7
95 Fribbley, Sean SR Springstead 11.87 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
96 Blanchard, Lucas JR Brandon 11.88 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
96 Evans IV, James SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.88 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
96 Gallimore, Tre'Daraian SR Zephyrhills 11.88 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
96 Velasquez, Yadiel JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.88 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
100 Clouse, Bret JR River Ridge 11.89 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 11.80 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
2 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 12.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
3 Thompson, Cassie JR South Lake 12.16 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
4 Blake, Jade SR Jones 12.17 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
5 Tillman, Saniyah JR Auburndale 12.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.4
6 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 12.36 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
6 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 12.36 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
8 White, Azaria JR Jones 12.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
9 Thomas, Tyra JR Auburndale 12.73 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
10 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 12.74 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
11 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 12.79 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Edouard, Emilie SR Liberty 12.80 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
13 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 12.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
14 Bonzil, Christelle SR Liberty 12.88 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
15 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 12.90 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
16 Findlay, Anaya FR King 12.92 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.6
17 Fitzgerald, N'Dea JR Robinson 12.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
18 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 12.96 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
19 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 12.98 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
20 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 12.99 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
20 Smith, Jaedyn JR Auburndale 12.99 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.9
22 Martin, Ashliona SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
22 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 13.01 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
24 Howard, Nadine JR Land O'Lakes 13.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
25 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 13.04 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 13.05 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 13.07 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
28 Johnson, Nia SR Sunlake 13.09 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.9
29 Alexander, J'lae SO Lake Gibson 13.12 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.0
29 Asare, Anna FR Spoto 13.12 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
29 Takeli, Amsy JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.12 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
32 Durr, Ciarra SO King 13.13 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Jones, Sydney FR Edgewater 13.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
34 Winston, Zahrya JR Lake Wales 13.15 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 13.16 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.4
36 Rideout, Nicolette FR East River 13.17 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -0.4
37 Brudy, Briana SO Auburndale 13.18 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.0
37 Llanes, Maya SO Zephyrhills 13.18 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
39 Williams, Adriana FR Robinson 13.21 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.7
40 Capel, Serenity SO Springstead 13.22 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 13.25 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.3
42 Abreu, Ortencia JR Gateway 13.27 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
43 Morris, Victoria JR Auburndale 13.28 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
44 Sims, Nyela SO Blake 13.30 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
45 Gosa, Kailah SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.31 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.9
45 Pellegrino, Reigan JR Harmony 13.31 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.5
47 Eddins, Ailsa SR Lake Region 13.33 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Hemmings, Dinae SO Poinciana 13.35 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.5
48 Hicks, Julie JR Harmony 13.35 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 4.3
48 Mason, Deja-Ray SO South Lake 13.35 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
51 Hartman, Maggie SO Land O'Lakes 13.36 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
52 Garcia, Jakayla FR Lake Wales 13.37 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
53 Feagin, Samya SR Lake Wales 13.38 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
54 Robinson, Tonyae FR Lake Gibson 13.39 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 2.0
55 Woodall, Shawna JR Hillsborough 13.40 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Duke, Lexie FR Gulf 13.44 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
56 Perez, Abigail SR Land O'Lakes 13.44 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
56 Rosa, Adriana SO Harmony 13.44 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 4.3
59 Scutari, Lynette SO River Ridge 13.46 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
60 Massilion, Sarah Middleton 13.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2
60 Parker, Destinee FR Jefferson 13.47 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
60 Seus, Lizzie FR Jones 13.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
63 Onugha, Nellie SR Lake Minneola 13.48 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.8
64 Groomes, Ajaida SO Lake Region 13.51 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.7
64 Grove, Joanne FR River Ridge 13.51 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
64 Smith, Karrngton JR Winter Springs 13.51 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
67 Wild, Avery SR Land O'Lakes 13.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.7
68 Hollis, India Edgewater 13.53 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
69 Brewton, Tyliceona FR Gulf 13.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
70 Lawson, Makiyah JR Jefferson 13.55 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
71 Conliffe, Lakeisha SO Auburndale 13.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.5
72 Mathis , Nena SR Spoto 13.60 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
73 Strickland, Destinee FR Jefferson 13.62 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
74 Asare, Rachel JR Spoto 13.63 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
75 Wajd, Jazmyn SO Hillsborough 13.64 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
76 Major, Jasmine JR Winter Springs 13.66 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
76 Sincere, Jackson JR Middleton 13.66 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
78 Bates, Lauren SR Land O'Lakes 13.67 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.7
79 Doers, Ashley SR Land O'Lakes 13.73 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
80 Allen, Brianna SO Harmony 13.76 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.8
81 Feliciano, Emmalise SO Zephyrhills 13.77 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
82 Williams, Taniya JR Kathleen 13.78 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.5
83 Giles, Natalia FR Zephyrhills 13.81 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.6
84 Smith, Kimari SR Jefferson 13.82 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
85 Martinez, Venessa FR Tampa Bay Tech 13.83 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
86 McCakill, Bre'Anna FR Leesburg 13.85 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
87 McNeal, Anayzia SO Spoto 13.86 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
88 Queen, Kierra Middleton 13.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
89 Spoo, Hannah JR River Ridge 13.88 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
89 Watson, Kenya SO King 13.88 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Silva, Victoria FR Gateway 13.89 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
92 Lewis, Rayna FR Blake 13.90 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
93 Bush, Asondra JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.91 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
93 Remington, Alicia Middleton 13.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.4
93 Wilson, Drac'Kia SR Kathleen 13.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.3
96 Barton, Emma JR Sunlake 13.93 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
97 Sheppard, Gianna FR Springstead 13.94 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
98 Bush, Sawyer JR Land O'Lakes 13.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
99 Triantafillou, Stephanie JR Springstead 13.98 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
100 Howard, Mathea Middleton 13.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 21.26 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
2 Williams, Roger SR Lake Wales 22.00 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Odom Walker, Brandon SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.01 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
4 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 22.12 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.2
5 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 22.13 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
6 Wallace, Adrian SR King 22.15 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
7 Stokes, Jaelen JR Auburndale 22.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.4
8 Alexis, Anthony SR Springstead 22.45 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
8 Whyms, Jahari SR Brandon 22.45 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
10 Anderson, Quentavian SR Lake Wales 22.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
11 Butler, Kevin Edgewater 22.66 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
12 Palmer, Garret SR Harmony 22.67 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.5
13 McCall, Samuel SO Lake Gibson 22.69 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
14 Hill, Tommi Edgewater 22.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
15 Anderson, Jon'Tavius JR Chamberlain 22.82 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
16 Harris, Daunte SR Tampa Bay Tech 22.93 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
17 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 22.95 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.7
18 Joyce, Keyon SR King 23.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Gassett, Jamari JR Jefferson 23.11 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
20 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 23.12 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
20 Joshway, Caleb SO Auburndale 23.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
22 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 23.17 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Boone, Michael SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.19 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
23 Williams, Zion SR Zephyrhills 23.19 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.9
25 Williams, Tae JR Brandon 23.20 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
26 Brown, Michael SO East River 23.23 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -1.1
26 Girard, Jadyn SO Jesuit (Tampa) 23.23 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
28 Williams , Aviance SO Jones 23.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
29 Evina-Ze, Alexis JR Middleton 23.27 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
30 Lyford, Jonah JR Lake Minneola 23.35 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
31 Andrews Powley, Derrick SR Tampa Bay Tech 23.40 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.8
32 Gaffney, Darius SR Spoto 23.48 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Jackson, Derrick SR Gaither 23.48 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
34 Brown, Amani FR Lake Wales 23.51 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Jamison, Antonio JR Chamberlain 23.51 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
36 Lowery, Malichi Auburndale 23.52 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
37 Jackson, Timothy SO Zephyrhills 23.55 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.8
38 Hiestand, Edward FR Robinson 23.61 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
38 Moore, Christian SR Middleton 23.61 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.2
40 Hopkins, Demarion JR Hillsborough 23.62 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.7
40 Sheppard, Leron JR Lake Region 23.62 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 3.1
42 Bryons, Jacovi JR Gateway 23.64 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 1.3
42 Tippit, Jaden SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.64 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.9
44 Westbrook, Exavian FR Edgewater 23.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.8
45 Jones, Christian SR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.67 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
46 Buie, Jarriet FR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.71 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
47 Robbins, Emory SR Gulf 23.76 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
48 Eliacin, Allen JR Gulf 23.77 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
49 Cooper, Shamar SR Poinciana 23.80 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
50 Smith, Darrien SO Pasco 23.82 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.2
51 Monroe, Ha'keem SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.84 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
51 Stroud, Russell FR Jefferson 23.84 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
53 Rasheed, Elijah JR Lake Region 23.85 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
54 Rivera, Lorenzo FR Spoto 23.89 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
55 Ford, Ja'von JR Hillsborough 23.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.1
56 Thomas, Tyrik SR Jefferson 23.94 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
56 Windett, Omario JR Poinciana 23.94 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
58 Feilder, Eric SO Jefferson 23.98 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
59 Mayfield, Elijah JR Sunlake 23.99 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.1
59 Smith, Jo'Quez FR Jesuit (Tampa) 23.99 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
61 Cokley, Ray SR King 24.01 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
62 Capitano, Lex SR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.02 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
62 Henderson, Jahmeir FR East River 24.02 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -1.7
62 Marrero-Introini, Manuel JR Poinciana 24.02 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
65 Gilbert, Andre FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.04 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
66 Warren, Claude SR Tampa Bay Tech 24.05 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Mason, Sam SR King 24.07 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
68 Copeland, Raynardio SR Kathleen 24.08 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.7
69 Oquendo, Isaiah SO Harmony 24.10 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.5
70 Crime, Quincy JR Gateway 24.13 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
70 Pinion, Kendrick JR Kathleen 24.13 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.3
70 Tucker , Triumph JR Blake 24.13 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
73 Clark, Michael SO Gateway 24.15 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
73 Coppins, Hakeem FR Kathleen 24.15 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
75 Hereman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 24.19 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.0
76 Pettaway, Damarhi SR Tampa Bay Tech 24.21 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Matthews, Ryan SR Edgewater 24.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.8
78 German, Julious SR Jefferson 24.23 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.9
78 Patten, Jayven SO Land O'Lakes 24.23 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
78 Taveras, Isaac SR Sunlake 24.23 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
81 Salaam, Delvin JR Lake Minneola 24.25 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.0
82 Clouse, Bret JR River Ridge 24.26 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Greep, Hayes SO Jesuit (Tampa) 24.27 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
84 Joseph, Alin JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.29 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
85 Jacobs, Fa'Zion JR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.31 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
86 Morris, DeRel SO East River 24.34 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.5
87 Gomez, Roberto JR Zephyrhills 24.36 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
88 Cabrera, Adrian SR Springstead 24.41 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
89 Lee, Ayden FR Jesuit (Tampa) 24.42 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
90 Fribbley, Sean SR Springstead 24.43 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
90 McDonald, Labryan JR Lake Gibson 24.43 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
90 Mesilien, Dudley SR Liberty 24.43 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.0
93 McClendon, Joshua FR Chamberlain 24.44 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
94 Khadkatkar, Arnav Middleton 24.45 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
95 Emmons, Tyler FR Harmony 24.46 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 4.4
95 Robinson, Malik SR Jefferson 24.46 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
97 Correa, Adrian SR East River 24.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.2
97 Smith, Jabari FR Jones 24.47 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.9
99 Glenn, Alijah FR Fivay 24.48 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
100 Hunter, Tahj JR Gaither 24.49 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 24.21 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
2 Townsend, Janiyah SR Jones 24.53 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.7
3 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 24.80 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
4 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 25.45 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
5 Shaw, Lariya FR Jones 25.73 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
6 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 25.77 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 25.80 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
8 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 26.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
9 Elston, Iyana SO Blake 26.04 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
10 Llanes, Maya SO Zephyrhills 26.05 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Blake, Jade SR Jones 26.27 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
12 Johnson, Riniya SR Auburndale 26.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.9
13 White, Azaria JR Jones 26.35 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
14 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 26.37 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
15 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 26.39 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
16 Findlay, Anaya FR King 26.42 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 26.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
18 Alexander, J'lae SO Lake Gibson 26.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.8
19 Capel, Serenity SO Springstead 26.71 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 26.79 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
21 Johnson, Nia SR Sunlake 26.85 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
22 Sims, Katelynn JR Springstead 26.92 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
23 Jenkins, Tyla FR Lake Wales 27.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
24 Rideout, Nicolette FR East River 27.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
25 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 27.19 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
26 Johnson, Kyndall SO Jefferson 27.21 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
27 Collins, Morgan SO Blake 27.26 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
28 Smith, Jaedyn JR Auburndale 27.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
28 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 27.34 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
30 Levy, Gianna SR Sunlake 27.35 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.4
30 Woodall, Shawna JR Hillsborough 27.35 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
32 Feagin, Samya SR Lake Wales 27.39 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
32 Lewis, Rayna FR Blake 27.39 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
34 Groomes, Ajaida SO Lake Region 27.42 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Abreu, Ortencia JR Gateway 27.44 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
35 Asare, Rachel JR Spoto 27.44 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
37 James, Avriel SR Robinson 27.51 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
37 Robinson, Tonyae FR Lake Gibson 27.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
39 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 27.54 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.1
40 Edouard, Emilie SR Liberty 27.58 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
41 Asare, Anna FR Spoto 27.70 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
42 Martinez, Venessa FR Tampa Bay Tech 27.72 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.1
43 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 27.76 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
44 Patton, Jacqueline FR Kathleen 27.83 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
45 Eddins, Ailsa SR Lake Region 27.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.1
46 Sims, Nyela SO Blake 27.86 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
47 Scutari, Lynette SO River Ridge 27.89 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
48 Wright, Breyanna FR Tampa Bay Tech 28.00 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
49 D'Anna, Celine JR Lecanto 28.04 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
49 Martin, Ashliona SR Tampa Bay Tech 28.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
51 Perez, Abigail SR Land O'Lakes 28.14 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.5
52 Bates, Lauren SR Land O'Lakes 28.16 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
53 Gosa, Kailah SR Tampa Bay Tech 28.21 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
54 Hemmings, Dinae SO Poinciana 28.23 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
55 Takeli, Amsy JR Tampa Bay Tech 28.24 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Lawson, Makiyah JR Jefferson 28.27 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
57 Graham, Mysha SR Lake Wales 28.28 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
58 Major, Jasmine JR Winter Springs 28.33 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
59 Bush, Alana SR Lake Gibson 28.35 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
60 Nelson, Daisja JR Edgewater 28.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.0
61 Epps, Lizzie SO Sunlake 28.46 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
62 Hicks, Julie JR Harmony 28.50 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.5
62 Hollis, India Edgewater 28.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
62 Rolack, Christal SO Robinson 28.50 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.6
65 Mastin, Starr JR Lecanto 28.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
66 Grove, Joanne FR River Ridge 28.52 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
66 Hernandez-Nieves, Jarinet JR Gateway 28.52 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
66 Howard, Nadine JR Land O'Lakes 28.52 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.4
69 Smith, Karrngton JR Winter Springs 28.60 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
70 Moore, Ida Rose JR Gulf 28.64 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
70 Watson, Kenya SO King 28.64 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Conliffe, Lakeisha SO Auburndale 28.70 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 0.7
72 Hartman, Maggie SO Land O'Lakes 28.70 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
74 Sheppard, Gianna FR Springstead 28.71 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
75 Cole, Jada JR Land O'Lakes 28.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
76 Graves, Taylor FR Land O'Lakes 28.80 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
77 Mushlit, Mallory FR Lecanto 28.90 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
78 Onugha, Nellie SR Lake Minneola 28.91 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
78 Spells, Jahliyah SR Lake Minneola 28.91 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
80 Hyppolite, Breannah SO Lake Minneola 28.92 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
81 COOK, BRIANNA JR Hillsborough 28.98 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.1
82 Stephens, Meaghan SO King 29.02 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
83 Durr, Ciarra SO King 29.05 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 German, Jakayla FR Lake Region 29.06 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
85 Wajd, Jazmyn SO Hillsborough 29.09 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
86 Brewton, Tyliceona FR Gulf 29.10 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
87 Duke, Lexie FR Gulf 29.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
88 Denney, Kylie JR Land O'Lakes 29.19 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
89 McCakill, Bre'Anna FR Leesburg 29.22 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
90 Farris, Karmyn SR Jefferson 29.30 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
91 Conrad, Allison SR East River 29.41 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Crumbley, J'Niyah JR Lecanto 29.41 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
93 Allen, Azaria JR Sunlake 29.55 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
94 Barton, Emma JR Sunlake 29.57 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
95 Allen, Brianna SO Harmony 29.61 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.5
95 Bush, Asondra JR Tampa Bay Tech 29.61 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
97 Walker, Aaliyah JR Brandon 29.62 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
98 Joyner, Saniah JR Lake Wales 29.65 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.6
99 Denney, Taylor JR Land O'Lakes 29.72 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
99 Simmons, Janiyah SR Gaither 29.72 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.9

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knighton, Erriyon SO Hillsborough 47.55 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Mallett, Dametrion SR Lake Wales 48.84 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Joyce, Keyon SR King 49.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 49.50 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Chamberlin, Jeffery SR Mitchell 50.23 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Donaldson, Christopher Auburndale 50.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Shuler, Emman Uel SR Lake Wales 50.82 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Lyford, Jonah JR Lake Minneola 51.06 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Whitfield, Cade JR Sunlake 51.32 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Cornelius, Clayton JR Zephyrhills 51.43 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Dunbar , Joshua JR Blake 51.57 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel JR Hillsborough 51.64 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Joshway, Caleb SO Auburndale 51.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Lende, Nicolas JR King 51.69 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Johnson, Keyshawn JR Kathleen 51.80 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
16 Morris, DeRel SO East River 51.87 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
17 Butchko, Kyle JR River Ridge 52.26 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Eliacin, Allen JR Gulf 52.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Hereman, Kevin SR Lake Minneola 52.32 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
20 Hindman, Jacob SR Mitchell 52.35 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
21 Buie, Jarriet FR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.37 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
22 Ford, Ja'von JR Hillsborough 52.53 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
23 Unger, Jacob SR Mitchell 52.67 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Evina-Ze, Alexis SO Middleton 52.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Davis, Jockyll JR Chamberlain 52.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
26 Taveras, Isaac SR Sunlake 52.95 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Dunn, Alex SR Sunlake 53.00 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Williams, Tae JR Brandon 53.17 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
29 Davis, Elijah SO Auburndale 53.28 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
30 Williams, Jacario SR Jones 53.51 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Levesque, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 53.53 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
32 Gomez, Roberto JR Zephyrhills 53.58 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Abbott, Jason SR East River 53.88 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Pratt, Jake SR Jesuit (Tampa) 53.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
35 Damato, AJ SR Gaither 53.95 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
36 Carson, Jashar Jones 53.98 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
37 Rasheed, Elijah JR Lake Region 54.06 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
38 Andrews, Sirr SR Jones 54.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
39 Mosley, Jeremiah SR Auburndale 54.20 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
40 Hallwas, Cole JR Springstead 54.29 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Koscielniak, David JR Sunlake 54.35 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Abreu, Felipe FR Gateway 54.42 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
43 Ferreira, Elijah SR Land O'Lakes 54.48 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
44 Villiers, Dion SO Lake Gibson 54.53 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
45 Copeland, MacQuannae SO Hillsborough 54.55 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
46 Grant, Johndreis SO Pasco 54.61 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
47 Williams , Kamori JR Liberty 54.62 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
48 Tompkins, Chris Middleton 54.63 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Summers, Tyler SO Gaither 54.64 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
50 Reed, Jaxon SR Lake Minneola 54.68 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
51 Alli, Malik FR Edgewater 54.71 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Hodge, Lee JR South Lake 54.72 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
52 Salmon, Shaedon SR Edgewater 54.72 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Walker, Joshua SO Robinson 54.72 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
55 Vegas, Brendan JR Lake Minneola 54.82 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
56 Howard, William Jones 54.85 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
57 Sheppard, Leron JR Lake Region 54.94 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
58 Brown, Amani FR Lake Wales 55.00 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Hibbard, John SO Lecanto 55.01 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
60 Pollard, Jerry FR Auburndale 55.28 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
61 Wright, Zion JR Hillsborough 55.29 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
62 Dopico, Raul SR Sunlake 55.33 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
63 Joseph, Alin JR Tampa Bay Tech 55.39 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Cochan, Tydarius SR Jefferson 55.44 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
65 Allen, Tico SR Middleton 55.45 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
66 Reed, Essmal JR Kathleen 55.48 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
67 Lotero, Jordan SR Fivay 55.53 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
68 McClendon, Jalen JR Chamberlain 55.54 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
69 Perez, Hector FR Gateway 55.56 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
70 Mahoney, Kyle SO River Ridge 55.58 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
71 Peralta, Angel JR Springstead 55.60 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
72 Stevens, Devin FR Jesuit (Tampa) 55.62 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
73 Moodie, Khaim JR Fivay 55.68 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
74 Vital, Gregory SO Liberty 55.81 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
75 Griggs, Dequan SR Edgewater 55.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
75 Nash, Connor JR Jesuit (Tampa) 55.89 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
77 Revear , James SR Blake 55.91 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
77 Schroeder, Jaden JR River Ridge 55.91 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
79 Nkwocha, Ikenna SO Lecanto 56.02 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
80 Clarke, Oshae FR Lake Minneola 56.08 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
80 Joseph, Ichmael JR Tampa Bay Tech 56.08 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
82 Myrick, Terrance FR Lake Gibson 56.15 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
83 Aguilar, Santos South Lake 56.23 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
84 Warren, Claude SR Tampa Bay Tech 56.30 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
85 Joyce, Deyon FR King 56.40 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
86 Talbot, Collin SR Jesuit (Tampa) 56.43 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
87 Correa, Adrian SR East River 56.45 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
88 Robinson, Dylan JR Tampa Bay Tech 56.46 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
89 Robles, Sergio SR Mitchell 56.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
90 Tucker, Samuel JR Springstead 56.56 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
91 Ellis, Andrew SR Spoto 56.62 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
91 Hudson, Louis JR Jefferson 56.62 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
93 Jackson, Roshad SR Middleton 56.68 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
94 Bridges, Samuel JR Edgewater 56.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
95 Johnson Jr., Michael JR Gateway 56.77 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
96 Pettway, Elijah SO Chamberlain 56.84 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 McClendon, Joshua FR Chamberlain 56.86 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
98 Westbrook, Exavian FR Edgewater 56.88 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
99 Nelson, Tyrese JR Tampa Bay Tech 56.89 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
100 Beckham, Nasir JR Jefferson 56.94 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 56.57 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Randell, Nia FR Hillsborough 58.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Ives, Nyidjah SO Liberty 59.16 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
4 Murphy, Justyce SO Hillsborough 59.44 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Brown, Ranecia JR Jones 59.65 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Sims, Katelynn JR Springstead 59.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 1:00.01 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Jenkins, Tyla FR Lake Wales 1:00.09 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Thompson, Cassie JR South Lake 1:00.25 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
10 Johnson, Riniya SR Auburndale 1:00.27 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Wingfield, Jadaah FR King 1:00.38 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Hall, Aniyah SO East River 1:00.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13 Kulp, Diandra JR Spoto 1:01.01 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
14 Wright, Dezarae SR Kathleen 1:01.21 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Tennant, Ella SO River Ridge 1:01.41 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Wilson, I'Asia JR Kathleen 1:01.42 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
17 Hussey, Kenna SO River Ridge 1:01.51 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
18 Blake, Jade SR Jones 1:01.62 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
19 Lewis, Rayna FR Blake 1:01.67 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
20 Collins, Morgan SO Blake 1:01.88 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Bates, Lauren SR Land O'Lakes 1:02.82 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Johnson, Nia SR Sunlake 1:03.27 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
23 Warren, Kourtney JR King 1:03.32 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Guthrie, Lauren SR Jones 1:03.73 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Levy, Gianna SR Sunlake 1:03.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 D'Anna, Celine JR Lecanto 1:03.79 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
27 Vega, Karina JR East River 1:03.83 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Woodall, Shawna JR Hillsborough 1:03.88 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
29 Bonnelly, Yanializ JR Springstead 1:03.98 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
30 Bell, Durnecia SO Hillsborough 1:04.31 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
31 Green, Jordan FR Land O'Lakes 1:04.33 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
32 Wilson, Chian JR Hillsborough 1:04.42 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
33 Perez, Abigail SR Land O'Lakes 1:04.70 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
34 Wilson, Chaze JR Hillsborough 1:04.79 Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
35 Brown, Marina JR Edgewater 1:04.85 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
36 Huffman, Amber JR Lake Wales 1:04.90 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
37 Wright, Breyanna FR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.03 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
38 Moore, Ida Rose JR Gulf 1:05.07 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
39 Spells, Jahliyah SR Lake Minneola 1:05.14 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
40 Brown, Sydney FR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.42 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
41 Bush, Alana SR Lake Gibson 1:05.46 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
42 Jefferson, Rea SO Hillsborough 1:05.48 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
43 Martinez, Venessa FR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.77 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
44 Feliciano, Emmalise SO Zephyrhills 1:05.81 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
45 Cochran, Abigail JR Lecanto 1:05.83 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
46 Kelly, Jo'Kierrea JR Kathleen 1:05.85 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
47 Lydon, Elizabeth JR Gaither 1:05.86 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
48 Tinsley, Tanijah Kathleen 1:06.01 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
49 Findlay, Anaya FR King 1:06.02 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
50 Sims, Nyela SO Blake 1:06.12 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
51 Asare, Anna FR Spoto 1:06.29 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
52 Williams, Journey South Lake 1:06.34 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
53 West, Arien FR Lake Wales 1:06.36 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
54 Grove, Joanne FR River Ridge 1:06.40 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
55 Riley, Decoursha FR Edgewater 1:06.56 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
56 Joshway, Daria FR Auburndale 1:06.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
57 COOK, BRIANNA JR Hillsborough 1:06.79 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Seus, Lizzie FR Jones 1:07.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
59 Takeli, Amsy JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:07.13 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
60 Farris, Karmyn SR Jefferson 1:07.26 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
61 Conrad, Allison SR East River 1:07.29 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Stephens, Meaghan SO King 1:07.32 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Hernandez-Nieves, Jarinet JR Gateway 1:07.44 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
64 Rolack, Christal SO Robinson 1:07.53 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Hunter, Aisjah JR Lake Region 1:07.56 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
66 Morris , Quewana JR Middleton 1:07.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
67 Stinyard, Nylah JR Zephyrhills 1:07.67 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Forde, Keyerra FR Poinciana 1:07.78 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
69 Gutcher, Carley JR Gaither 1:07.86 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Grace, Amberly SO Lecanto 1:08.04 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
71 Pickett, Jade FR Zephyrhills 1:08.16 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
72 Reliford, Arianna SO Auburndale 1:08.34 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
73 Younassoghlou, Regina SO Harmony 1:08.44 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
74 Sylfain, Angie SO Liberty 1:08.62 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
75 Reed, Christania JR Leesburg 1:08.96 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
76 Thomas, Jayla JR King 1:09.19 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
77 Poe, Madison SO Zephyrhills 1:09.29 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
78 Gosa, Kailah SR Tampa Bay Tech 1:09.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Person, Kya SR Robinson 1:09.74 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
80 Durr, Ciarra SO King 1:09.75 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Allen, Brianna SO Harmony 1:09.81 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
82 Rodriguez, Adrianna FR Hillsborough 1:09.95 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
83 Sorel, Mikal SR Lecanto 1:10.05 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
84 Jenkins, Dyanna JR Kathleen 1:10.15 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
85 Dash, Kadaysia SO Lake Gibson 1:10.29 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
86 Wilner, Asia JR Zephyrhills 1:10.33 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
87 Culpepper, Caitlyn SO Sunlake 1:10.36 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
88 White, Allison JR Mitchell 1:10.39 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
89 Bowman, Aleeah FR River Ridge 1:10.60 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
90 Milbry, Nakeivia SO Chamberlain 1:10.75 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
91 Steidley, Haley SR Gateway 1:10.76 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
92 Conner, Fiona JR Lecanto 1:10.85 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
93 Howard, Mathea Middleton 1:10.86 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
94 Hyppolite, Breannah SO Lake Minneola 1:10.93 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
95 Manosalva, Maria SR Auburndale 1:11.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
96 Harvell, Jasmine FR Auburndale 1:11.07 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
97 Garcia, Alex SO Lecanto 1:11.15 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
97 JOHNSON, ALEXCIS JR Hillsborough 1:11.15 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
99 Phillips, Rebecca JR Gateway 1:11.27 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
100 Walker, Aaliyah JR Brandon 1:11.42 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 1:55.99 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
2 Arnold, Aiden JR Winter Springs 1:57.31 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Tellis, Ladarius JR Lake Wales 1:58.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Windett, Omario JR Poinciana 1:59.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
5 McLeod, Lawson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 1:59.80 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Colas, Ludcheel SR Sunlake 2:01.33 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 2:01.91 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Whitfield, Cade JR Sunlake 2:02.17 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Ausby, Myron SR Robinson 2:02.43 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Unger, Jacob SR Mitchell 2:02.67 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
11 Doherty, Sean SR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:03.72 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
12 Collins, Michael JR Lake Region 2:04.25 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
13 Pena, Alex FR Sunlake 2:05.31 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:05.34 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
15 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 2:05.35 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Lende, Nicolas JR King 2:05.73 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Mendoza-Bayron, Angel JR Hillsborough 2:05.76 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Allen, Tico SR Middleton 2:05.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Hunter, Ethan SR Robinson 2:05.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Richardson, Talon JR South Lake 2:06.50 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
21 Levesque, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 2:06.70 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Hindman, Jacob SR Mitchell 2:07.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Alfonso-Herrera, Andres SO Sunlake 2:07.78 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Balzano, Valentino FR Winter Springs 2:07.79 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
25 Jean-Charles, Joshua SR Winter Springs 2:07.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 Andrews, Sirr SR Jones 2:07.99 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
27 Addison, Isaac SO Jesuit (Tampa) 2:08.05 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Castillo, Brandon JR Land O'Lakes 2:08.32 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
29 Rodriguez, Cristian SR King 2:08.33 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
30 Morales, Landon SO Lake Wales 2:08.62 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Hunter, Matthew SR Robinson 2:08.66 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
32 Wallace, Cooper Edgewater 2:08.73 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
33 Aquino, Eric JR East River 2:08.78 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
34 Cotto, Joseph JR Lake Wales 2:09.02 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
35 Edouard, Rudy SR Brandon 2:09.07 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
36 Tompkins, Chris Middleton 2:09.13 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Yi, Conner SO Harmony 2:09.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
38 Van Ooyen, Johannes SR Mitchell 2:09.90 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
39 Anderson, Neal SR Robinson 2:09.96 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
39 Hoppe, Joseph SR Zephyrhills 2:09.96 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Lefleur, Solomon Auburndale 2:10.18 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
42 Ramos, Manuel SR Winter Springs 2:10.40 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Reed, Jaxon SR Lake Minneola 2:10.63 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
44 James, Cameron SO Jesuit (Tampa) 2:10.83 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
45 Toussaint, Benjie JR Lake Region 2:10.86 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
46 Mitchell, Braden JR Land O'Lakes 2:11.41 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
47 Bennett, Richard SR Robinson 2:11.47 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
48 Torres Colon, Joey SR Lake Wales 2:11.53 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
49 Ferreira, Elijah SR Land O'Lakes 2:11.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Jackson, Roshad SR Middleton 2:11.77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
51 Beck-Perez, Kevin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:11.85 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
52 Davis, Jockyll JR Chamberlain 2:11.88 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Romer, Stephen JR Harmony 2:11.88 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
54 Stearns, Patrick JR Pasco 2:12.14 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
55 Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy SO Chamberlain 2:12.58 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Rojas, Julio JR Lake Minneola 2:12.89 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
57 Wright, Omario Auburndale 2:13.10 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
58 Martinez, Lorenzo JR Gaither 2:13.39 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
59 Anderson, Wesley SR Robinson 2:13.47 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
60 Joyce, Deyon FR King 2:13.60 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
61 Martin, Matthew JR Land O'Lakes 2:13.65 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
62 Faryga, Max SR Lake Minneola 2:13.80 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
63 Lang, Preston SO Lake Gibson 2:13.91 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
64 Blake, Jalen FR Winter Springs 2:14.51 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
65 Carpenter, Evan SO Mitchell 2:14.55 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
66 Goserud, Maximillian SO Sunlake 2:14.71 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
67 Howard, William Jones 2:14.75 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
68 Vagianos, Jackson SR King 2:14.89 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
69 Abbott, Jason SR East River 2:14.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
70 Carson, Jashar Jones 2:15.45 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
71 Woodson, Javon JR Edgewater 2:15.69 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
72 Cory, Andrew JR Freedom (Tampa) 2:15.83 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
73 Onyebueke, Austin JR Hillsborough 2:15.91 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
74 Taveras, Isaac SR Sunlake 2:16.01 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
75 Stringer, Seth JR Pasco 2:16.11 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
76 Caro, Antonio FR Liberty 2:16.17 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
77 Johnson, Keyshawn JR Kathleen 2:16.25 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
78 Perez, Luis FR King 2:16.52 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
79 Vasques, Jamill SR Auburndale 2:16.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
80 Weir, Johnny FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:16.64 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
81 Clarke, Jehu SR Edgewater 2:16.73 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
82 Stevens, Devin FR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:16.74 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
83 Campbell, Ethan JR Lake Minneola 2:16.79 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
84 Levesque, Andrew FR Land O'Lakes 2:16.80 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
85 Rydzewski, Brandon SO Lecanto 2:16.84 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
86 Desmond, Kyle SR Springstead 2:16.91 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
87 Aly, Kettchmanuel SO Poinciana 2:17.14 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
88 Jeffries, Matthew SR Freedom (Tampa) 2:17.22 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Fogg, Harrison JR Chamberlain 2:17.26 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
90 Maduro, Enrique SO River Ridge 2:17.38 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
91 Stahl, Noah SO River Ridge 2:17.57 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
92 Poplick, Donald JR Pasco 2:17.67 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
93 Hermidas Otero, Adrian SO Chamberlain 2:18.26 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
94 Rodriguez, Isaiah FR Edgewater 2:18.76 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
95 Obradovich, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 2:19.05 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
96 Payne, Caden JR Gaither 2:19.06 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
97 Patrick, Cole JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:19.18 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
98 Buyak, Jeff JR Jesuit (Tampa) 2:19.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
99 Eliacin, Allen JR Gulf 2:19.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
100 Jean, Joel FR Harmony 2:19.88 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 2:16.92 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
2 Bahr, Elayna SR Winter Springs 2:17.34 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Czurak, Mackenzie SR Winter Springs 2:22.47 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Kanaar, Kylie JR Springstead 2:23.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Morris , Quewana JR Middleton 2:24.90 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Rivera, Alanie SO Harmony 2:26.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
7 Hayes, Ronnique JR King 2:26.12 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 2:27.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Noll, Elise SR Land O'Lakes 2:29.22 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Warren, Kourtney JR King 2:29.33 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Vega, Karina JR East River 2:29.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Chummar, Nithya Brandon 2:29.56 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
13 Flowers, Naomi SO Winter Springs 2:29.71 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 LaBord, Morgan FR Jones 2:30.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 2:32.85 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
16 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 2:32.91 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 2:33.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Guthrie, Lauren SR Jones 2:34.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
19 Newport, Cathryne JR Sunlake 2:34.83 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Kosaka, Kana FR Robinson 2:35.87 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
21 McIver, Evie JR Winter Springs 2:35.97 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
22 Lamontagne, Olivia SR East River 2:36.86 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Faryga, Snejana SR Lake Minneola 2:37.01 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
24 White, Allison JR Mitchell 2:37.12 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
25 Hildebrand, Maranda SO Land O'Lakes 2:38.00 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 Rainey, Ashton FR Robinson 2:38.11 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
27 Asare, Rachel JR Spoto 2:38.21 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
28 Winborn, Annie FR Sunlake 2:38.37 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Onyebueke, Sandra SR Hillsborough 2:38.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
30 Hall, Aniyah SO East River 2:38.99 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Fruendt, Alina JR Sunlake 2:39.11 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
32 Poe, Madison SO Zephyrhills 2:39.13 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Culpepper, Caitlyn SO Sunlake 2:39.34 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
34 Burton, Jenyia JR Jones 2:39.54 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Castelli, Aida FR Hillsborough 2:40.33 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
36 Montgomery, Neah FR Edgewater 2:40.75 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
37 Turner, Sarah SO Winter Springs 2:41.35 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Hunter, Aisjah JR Lake Region 2:41.66 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Eckhardt, Keira SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:41.74 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
40 Joshway, Daria FR Auburndale 2:41.92 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
41 Caldwell, Elena JR Lake Minneola 2:41.97 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
42 Miller, Cache SO Jefferson 2:42.03 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
43 Darrin, Claire SR Harmony 2:42.86 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
44 Ariail, Ovella FR Edgewater 2:43.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
45 Kloth, Autumn SO Lake Wales 2:44.03 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
46 Brown, Ranecia JR Jones 2:44.34 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Ramos Mercado, Ariana JR Harmony 2:44.34 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
48 Elliott, Jasmine JR Liberty 2:44.38 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
49 McCart, Jordan SO South Lake 2:44.50 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
50 Newton, Genavieve FR Mitchell 2:45.03 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
51 Revello, Alexa SO River Ridge 2:45.08 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
52 Aseere, Ava FR Lake Minneola 2:46.12 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
53 Wiles, Rebekah FR Harmony 2:46.15 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
54 Rodriguez, Adrianna FR Hillsborough 2:47.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
55 Prinner, Jordan JR Lecanto 2:47.02 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
56 Jiang, Alicia SO Leesburg 2:47.18 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
57 Bradley, Jordan SO Mitchell 2:47.63 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
58 Abud, Alexandra SR East River 2:47.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
59 Manosalva, Maria SR Auburndale 2:48.23 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Reed, Christania JR Leesburg 2:49.30 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
61 Szynaka, Bella JR Winter Springs 2:49.94 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
62 Melara, Maria JR Freedom (Tampa) 2:50.14 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Leslie-Holt, Kyleigh SR Chamberlain 2:50.77 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
64 Burleson, Emma SO Sunlake 2:50.98 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
65 Soltys, Natalie SR East River 2:51.20 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
66 Lofton, Alanta FR Gulf 2:51.45 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
67 Wright, Breyanna FR Tampa Bay Tech 2:52.34 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
68 Stokes, Bailey FR Edgewater 2:52.67 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
69 Blumer, Amelia FR Gateway 2:53.05 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
70 Kompella, Amulya SO King 2:53.30 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
71 Prinner, Samantha JR Lecanto 2:53.38 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
72 Bell, Durnecia SO Hillsborough 2:53.84 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Ledin, Storm SR Fivay 2:54.20 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
74 Khan, Sarah SR Gateway 2:54.45 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
75 Crassas, Sophia SR Robinson 2:54.85 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
76 Olizia, Caniya SO Jones 2:55.03 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
77 Cameron, Aailya SO Springstead 2:55.23 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
78 Ashley, Sara SO Land O'Lakes 2:55.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
79 Rodriguez , Emily SO East River 2:55.42 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
80 Lenarz, Jordan FR Lake Region 2:55.43 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
81 Kahn, Isha FR King 2:55.47 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
82 Brown, Kah-ren SR Auburndale 2:55.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Steidley, Haley SR Gateway 2:55.67 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
84 D'Piazza, Adia FR Mitchell 2:55.89 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
85 Krens, Emma FR Edgewater 2:55.90 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
86 Marzicola, Jillian SO River Ridge 2:56.62 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
87 Vivas, Katherine SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:56.67 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Kelly, Jo'Kierrea JR Kathleen 2:56.88 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
89 Robson, Madison FR Gulf 2:57.00 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
90 Ortiz, Jasmine SR Brandon 2:57.13 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
91 Slocum, Sara SO Freedom (Tampa) 2:57.62 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
92 Hayes, Janai FR Kathleen 2:58.15 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
93 Cocuzza, Gwendolyn SO River Ridge 2:58.24 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
94 COOK, BRIANNA JR Hillsborough 2:58.74 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
95 Estrada, Casey Edgewater 2:59.01 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
96 Sas, Sara SR Poinciana 2:59.13 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
97 McCall, Hayley FR Springstead 2:59.21 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
98 Iturralde, Mya FR East River 3:00.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
99 Griffin, Justice FR Kathleen 3:00.72 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
100 Burkhalter, Madison SO Harmony 3:00.81 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 4:18.92 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 McLeod, Lawson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:21.69 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Denton, Anderson SR Lake Wales 4:22.62 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
4 Arnold, Aiden JR Winter Springs 4:29.64 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Tellis, Ladarius JR Lake Wales 4:30.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Knobl, Drew SR Sunlake 4:34.72 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:35.20 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
8 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 4:36.47 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Updike, Kevin JR Lake Wales 4:38.27 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 4:40.36 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Robbins, Colby SO Sunlake 4:40.70 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Whitfield, Cade JR Sunlake 4:40.88 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13 Collins, Michael JR Lake Region 4:41.61 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
14 Morales, Landon SO Lake Wales 4:42.27 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Bennett, Richard SR Robinson 4:42.64 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
16 Pena, Alex FR Sunlake 4:42.81 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
17 Surkov, Paul SO Mitchell 4:44.10 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
18 Knopp, Kaden SR Sunlake 4:44.16 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Maddox, Parker SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:44.74 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Hunter, Ethan SR Robinson 4:44.79 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
21 Van Ooyen, Johannes SR Mitchell 4:45.12 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
22 Hunter, Matthew SR Robinson 4:45.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Anderson, Neal SR Robinson 4:45.63 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
24 Castillo, Brandon JR Land O'Lakes 4:46.17 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
25 Addison, Isaac SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:47.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
25 Nieves, Felix SR Sunlake 4:47.00 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
27 Kader, Rayaan JR Springstead 4:47.14 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
28 Terovolas, Michael SR Sunlake 4:47.24 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
29 Fogg, Harrison JR Chamberlain 4:47.81 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
30 Vasques, Jamill SR Auburndale 4:48.43 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
31 Loser, Dylan Auburndale 4:48.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
32 Rodriguez, Cristian SR King 4:49.57 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 LaRed, Albert SR Sunlake 4:49.75 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Anderson, Wesley SR Robinson 4:49.85 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
35 O'Leary, Danny SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:49.89 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
36 Poe, Jarod SR Mitchell 4:49.97 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
37 Balzano, Valentino FR Winter Springs 4:50.33 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
38 Krug, Cooper JR South Lake 4:50.52 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
39 Villicana, Andrew SR Mitchell 4:50.53 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
40 Woodson, Javon JR Edgewater 4:50.74 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
41 Aquino, Eric JR East River 4:50.85 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
42 Palamar, Noah SR Mitchell 4:50.89 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
43 Fredericks, Andrew FR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:51.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
44 Lyons, Ethan SO Robinson 4:51.73 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
45 Romer, Stephen JR Harmony 4:51.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
46 Meyer, Cason SO Sunlake 4:52.01 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
47 Bradshaw, Lash SO Lake Minneola 4:52.07 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
48 Campbell, Ethan JR Lake Minneola 4:52.31 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
49 Martinez, Lorenzo JR Gaither 4:52.64 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
50 Smith, Cody SO Sunlake 4:52.66 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
51 Thurber, Chase FR River Ridge 4:52.86 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
52 Buyak, Jeff JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:53.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
53 Colas, Ludcheel SR Sunlake 4:53.34 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Kirchner, Jason SO River Ridge 4:53.41 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
55 Hoppe, Joseph SR Zephyrhills 4:53.49 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
56 Warner, Oliver FR Robinson 4:54.11 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
57 James, Cameron SO Jesuit (Tampa) 4:55.71 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
58 Jean, Joel FR Harmony 4:56.05 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Yi, Conner SO Harmony 4:56.20 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
60 Doherty, Sean SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:56.41 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
61 Beck-Perez, Kevin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:57.03 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Teller, Nick SR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:57.96 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
63 Brazzeal, Charles JR Jesuit (Tampa) 4:58.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
64 Martin, Matthew JR Land O'Lakes 4:59.44 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
65 Bradshaw, Tavin SO Lake Minneola 4:59.87 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
66 Barnes, Jacob SR Sunlake 5:00.18 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
67 Cory, Andrew JR Freedom (Tampa) 5:00.32 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
68 Sallengs, Dalton FR Land O'Lakes 5:00.71 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
69 Roque-Hernandez, Christian JR Tampa Bay Tech 5:01.30 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
70 Alfonso-Herrera, Andres SO Sunlake 5:01.44 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
71 Obradovich, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 5:01.74 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
72 Whetten, Paden SO Lake Minneola 5:02.14 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
73 Green, Henry SO Robinson 5:02.28 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
74 Levesque, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 5:02.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
75 Arce, Gabriel FR Poinciana 5:02.61 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
76 Jean-Charles, Joshua SR Winter Springs 5:02.86 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
77 Blake, Jalen FR Winter Springs 5:03.00 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
78 Rodriguez, Isaiah FR Edgewater 5:03.68 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
79 Cotto, Joseph JR Lake Wales 5:04.01 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
80 Money, Brock JR Leesburg 5:05.09 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
81 Payne, Caden JR Gaither 5:05.30 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
82 Caro, Antonio FR Liberty 5:05.68 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Eklund, Ty SO Winter Springs 5:05.71 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
84 Himes, Michael SO Robinson 5:06.00 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
85 Casey, Daniel FR Gaither 5:06.04 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
86 Koscielniak, David JR Sunlake 5:06.48 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
87 Weir, Johnny FR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:06.80 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
88 Frisancho, Gabriel JR Robinson 5:06.96 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
89 Richardson, Talon JR South Lake 5:07.23 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
90 Lefleur, Solomon Auburndale 5:07.94 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
91 Louk, Wolfgang JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:08.01 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
92 Patrick, Cole JR Jesuit (Tampa) 5:08.41 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
93 Lee, Nathan FR Sunlake 5:08.50 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
93 Rojas, Julio JR Lake Minneola 5:08.50 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
95 Cius, Wydlerson SO Liberty 5:08.99 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
96 Toussaint, Benjie JR Lake Region 5:09.36 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
97 Cooper, Addison SO Mitchell 5:09.90 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
98 Aly, Kettchmanuel SO Poinciana 5:09.95 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
99 Stansfield, Maximus JR South Lake 5:10.02 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
100 Hogan, Jacob SO Winter Springs 5:10.24 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 4:57.78 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Bahr, Elayna SR Winter Springs 5:10.13 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 5:13.19 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Czurak, Mackenzie SR Winter Springs 5:18.00 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 5:22.74 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 McIver, Evie JR Winter Springs 5:25.49 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
7 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 5:35.42 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Flowers, Naomi SO Winter Springs 5:37.84 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
9 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 5:38.37 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Kosaka, Kana FR Robinson 5:39.32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Noll, Elise SR Land O'Lakes 5:43.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Doyle, Susie JR Winter Springs 5:46.51 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
13 Rainey, Ashton FR Robinson 5:48.62 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Winborn, Annie FR Sunlake 5:48.77 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
15 Powell, Emma SR Winter Springs 5:49.11 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
16 Gagnier, Helena FR Robinson 5:50.06 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Magner, Brynn FR Harmony 5:51.76 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Dingle, Shea JR Robinson 5:52.22 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
19 Faryga, Snejana SR Lake Minneola 5:52.28 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
20 Stansfield, Lyvia South Lake 5:52.74 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
21 Aseere, Ava FR Lake Minneola 5:52.76 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
22 Burleson, Emma SO Sunlake 5:53.32 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
23 Castelli, Aida FR Hillsborough 5:54.11 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Fruendt, Alina JR Sunlake 5:54.27 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
25 Culpepper, Caitlyn SO Sunlake 5:54.37 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
26 Caldwell, Elena JR Lake Minneola 5:54.63 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
27 Claudio, Marielis SO Brandon 5:56.57 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
28 Hildebrand, Maranda SO Land O'Lakes 5:57.39 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
29 McCart, Jordan SO South Lake 5:59.98 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
30 Lamontagne, Olivia SR East River 6:00.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
31 Turner, Sarah SO Winter Springs 6:00.26 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Halcom, Abigail SO Winter Springs 6:01.38 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 Darrin, Claire SR Harmony 6:01.89 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
34 Ramos Mercado, Ariana JR Harmony 6:02.15 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
35 Poe, Madison SO Zephyrhills 6:03.58 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
36 Lofton, Alanta FR Gulf 6:06.91 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
37 Hollyfield, Alessandra FR Robinson 6:09.35 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
38 Wiles, Rebekah FR Harmony 6:09.72 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
39 Prinner, Jordan JR Lecanto 6:09.78 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
40 Joshway, Daria FR Auburndale 6:10.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Bradshaw, Bethany SR Mitchell 6:10.73 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 Kloth, Autumn SO Lake Wales 6:11.19 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
43 Marshall, Gabrielle SR Gaither 6:14.53 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
44 Trlak, Jessica SR Brandon 6:15.24 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
45 Melara, Maria JR Freedom (Tampa) 6:17.35 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Burkholder, Grace FR Lecanto 6:18.94 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
47 Leslie-Holt, Kyleigh SR Chamberlain 6:18.99 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
48 Rodriguez, Adrianna FR Hillsborough 6:19.34 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
49 Bradley, Jordan SO Mitchell 6:20.27 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
50 Irvin, Marlee SO River Ridge 6:21.28 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
51 Szynaka, Bella SO Winter Springs 6:21.45 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
52 Jayaraj, Michelle SR King 6:21.93 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
53 Lenarz, Jordan FR Lake Region 6:22.38 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
54 D'Piazza, Adia FR Mitchell 6:22.57 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
55 Vivas, Katherine SO Freedom (Tampa) 6:22.75 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Krook, Edy FR Sunlake 6:23.76 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
57 Wickert, Jaiden FR Sunlake 6:23.78 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
58 Slocum, Sara SO Freedom (Tampa) 6:23.82 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
59 Montgomery, Neah FR Edgewater 6:23.84 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Kompella, Amulya SO King 6:24.36 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
61 Kahn, Isha FR King 6:24.96 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
62 Saltzman, Destiny SR Sunlake 6:25.47 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Steady, Isabella FR Sunlake 6:26.27 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
64 Barco, Isabella FR Springstead 6:30.12 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
65 McCall, Hayley FR Springstead 6:30.35 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
66 Kingston, Summerlynn FR River Ridge 6:30.56 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
67 Erwin, Jessica FR Mitchell 6:30.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
68 Blumer, Amelia FR Gateway 6:30.89 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
69 Newport, Cathryne JR Sunlake 6:32.61 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
70 Ashley, Sara SO Land O'Lakes 6:36.48 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
71 Kunze, Lilly FR Lake Minneola 6:37.22 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
72 Ledin, Storm SR Fivay 6:37.56 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
73 Jiang, Alicia SO Leesburg 6:38.16 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
74 Stebbins, Katelyn SO Tampa Bay Tech 6:38.86 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Xu, Lilly FR Land O'Lakes 6:42.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
76 Blanchard , Madisyn SO Leesburg 6:43.15 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
77 Iturralde, Mya FR East River 6:44.79 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
78 Krens, Emma FR Edgewater 6:46.00 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
79 Payne, Sierra FR Gaither 6:46.20 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Estrada, Casey Edgewater 6:46.21 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
81 Lackey, Laurynn SO Leesburg 6:48.50 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
82 Burkhalter, Madison SO Harmony 6:49.98 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
83 Hayes, Janai FR Kathleen 6:51.02 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
84 Ngo, Thu FR East River 6:52.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
85 Lee, Alyssa South Lake 6:52.76 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
86 Van Ooyen, Rachel JR Gulf 6:53.12 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
87 Leturno, Elise SO Lecanto 6:53.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
88 Gonzalez-Lopez, Rocio SO Lake Wales 6:54.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
89 Sierra, Micaela SO Gaither 6:54.08 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
90 D'Piazza, Drea FR Mitchell 6:54.48 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
91 Grissom, Alyssa FR East River 6:55.98 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
92 Franklin, Emily JR Zephyrhills 7:01.24 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
93 Cameron, Aailya SO Springstead 7:01.55 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
94 Sas, Sara SR Poinciana 7:02.07 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
95 Raby, Bianca SR Pasco 7:02.45 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
96 Talamantez, Riley SO Sunlake 7:02.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
97 Meyer, Nikol JR Robinson 7:02.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
98 Oroz, Alexandra SR River Ridge 7:03.18 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
99 Moore, Ashlyn JR Sunlake 7:03.38 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
100 Stone, Emma FR Freedom (Tampa) 7:04.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Geiger, Ethan SR Robinson 9:04.29 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Denton, Anderson SR Lake Wales 9:21.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 McLeod, Lawson SO Jesuit (Tampa) 9:38.15 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
4 Bennett, Richard SR Robinson 9:50.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Updike, Kevin JR Lake Wales 9:52.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Anderson, Neal SR Robinson 9:54.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 LaRed, Albert SR Sunlake 9:54.80 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Robbins, Colby SO Sunlake 9:54.99 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Knobl, Drew SR Sunlake 10:00.97 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Morales, Landon SO Lake Wales 10:01.38 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Dieck, Adam JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:01.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
12 Knopp, Kaden SR Sunlake 10:03.85 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Scheid, Edward SR Sunlake 10:09.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Pena, Alex FR Sunlake 10:10.44 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
15 Kennedy, Gavin SR Sunlake 10:14.19 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Anderson, Wesley SR Robinson 10:14.29 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Hunter, Matthew SR Robinson 10:21.07 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Terovolas, Michael SR Sunlake 10:22.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Martinez, Lorenzo JR Gaither 10:23.32 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
20 Loser, Dylan Auburndale 10:24.18 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Maddox, Parker SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:25.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Palamar, Noah SR Mitchell 10:27.21 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Poe, Jarod SR Mitchell 10:28.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Van Ooyen, Johannes SR Mitchell 10:28.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Krug, Cooper JR South Lake 10:28.90 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
26 Beck-Perez, Kevin JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:29.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
27 Fogg, Harrison JR Chamberlain 10:30.22 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
28 Collins, Michael JR Lake Region 10:31.48 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
29 Thurber, Chase FR River Ridge 10:33.43 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
30 Kader, Rayaan JR Springstead 10:35.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Fredericks, Andrew FR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:36.90 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Jean, Joel FR Harmony 10:38.59 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
33 Campbell, Ethan JR Lake Minneola 10:41.88 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
34 Surkov, Paul SO Mitchell 10:41.89 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
35 Meyer, Cason SO Sunlake 10:43.22 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 O'Leary, Danny SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10:44.32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Villicana, Andrew SR Mitchell 10:45.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
38 Addison, Isaac SO Jesuit (Tampa) 10:45.71 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
39 Lyons, Ethan SO Robinson 10:46.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Teller, Nick SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:47.84 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Buyak, Jeff JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:48.35 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
42 Vasques, Jamill SR Auburndale 10:49.23 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
43 Smith, Cody SO Sunlake 10:50.59 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
44 Louk, Wolfgang JR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:51.65 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
45 Green, Henry SO Robinson 10:52.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
46 Obradovich, Joseph JR Land O'Lakes 10:54.00 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
47 Lee, Nathan FR Sunlake 10:54.18 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
48 Warner, Oliver FR Robinson 10:54.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Cius, Wydlerson SO Liberty 10:54.80 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Doherty, Sean SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10:55.67 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
51 Rodriguez, Cristian SR King 10:56.56 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
52 Romer, Stephen JR Harmony 10:58.89 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 Westfall, Austin SO Leesburg 11:00.08 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
54 Garces, Glord Kyle FR East River 11:01.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
55 King, Timothy JR King 11:02.26 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Bradshaw, Tavin SO Lake Minneola 11:03.24 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
57 Kirchner, Jason SO River Ridge 11:05.52 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
58 Hermidas Otero, Adrian SO Chamberlain 11:10.94 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
59 Bradshaw, Lash SO Lake Minneola 11:13.53 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
60 Barnes, Jacob SR Sunlake 11:13.71 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
61 Patrick, Cole JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:13.81 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
62 Goserud, Maximillian SO Sunlake 11:14.87 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Hogan, Jacob SO Winter Springs 11:20.26 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
64 Lefleur, Solomon Auburndale 11:21.98 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
65 Eklund, Ty SO Winter Springs 11:23.86 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
66 Yi, Conner SO Harmony 11:26.22 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
67 Casey, Daniel FR Gaither 11:26.38 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Cruz, Alex JR Chamberlain 11:27.58 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
69 Wilson, Chase SR Lecanto 11:30.00 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
70 Piraux, Jeremiah SR Lecanto 11:32.30 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
71 Keith, George SO Gaither 11:32.31 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Stansfield, Maximus JR South Lake 11:32.71 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
73 Kloth, Garner SO Lake Wales 11:32.76 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
74 Saldivar, Adrian SO Gulf 11:32.84 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
75 Major, Eric SO Chamberlain 11:36.02 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
76 Benham, Zane JR Edgewater 11:36.35 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
77 Sebek, Andy SR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:36.42 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
78 Weir, Johnny FR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:36.47 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
79 Roque-Hernandez, Christian JR Tampa Bay Tech 11:37.18 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
80 Mirtil, Israel FR Lake Region 11:37.93 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
81 Money, Brock JR Leesburg 11:39.60 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
82 Tao, Brucelee SO Auburndale 11:40.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
83 Freeman, Jacob SR Hillsborough 11:43.18 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
84 Torres, Jesse SR King 11:46.09 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
85 Hovius, Joel JR South Lake 11:47.71 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
86 Carrioni, Marcelo JR Sunlake 11:47.75 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
87 Bates, Logan JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11:48.46 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
88 Arce , Raymond SO Auburndale 11:52.71 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
89 Edmundson, Kameron JR Sunlake 11:53.08 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
90 Navarro, Abdiel SO Jefferson 11:55.23 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
91 Nabih, Fady SO Winter Springs 11:56.48 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
92 Ballard, Liam FR Gaither 11:57.53 Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
93 Stringer, Sean JR Springstead 11:58.42 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
94 Gotham, Jeffrey JR Lake Minneola 12:00.11 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
95 Flores-Pena, Luis FR Gulf 12:00.18 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
96 Ngo, Bryan JR Tampa Bay Tech 12:01.11 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
97 Martin-Meza, Angel JR Gulf 12:01.62 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
98 Carnes, Chandler JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12:03.77 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
99 Henry, Schoeppe JR Gulf 12:05.58 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
100 Mullan, Eric JR Jesuit (Tampa) 12:07.62 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 10:33.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Winborn, Liina SR Sunlake 11:00.79 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 McIver, Evie JR Winter Springs 11:42.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Mullins, Brooke JR Harmony 11:46.99 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Kunze, Ellie SR Lake Minneola 11:57.87 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Gordy, Shannon JR Sunlake 12:03.38 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Gagnier, Helena FR Robinson 12:13.32 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Morgan, Killian JR Mitchell 12:17.98 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Spires, Ashley JR Sunlake 12:18.39 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Claudio, Marielis Brandon 12:22.74 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
11 Dingle, Shea JR Robinson 12:27.43 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Powell, Emma SR Winter Springs 12:33.64 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
13 Rainey, Ashton FR Robinson 12:33.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Burleson, Emma SO Sunlake 12:37.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
15 Magner, Brynn FR Harmony 12:41.64 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Doyle, Susie JR Winter Springs 12:44.40 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
17 Bradshaw, Bethany SR Mitchell 12:58.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Irvin, Marlee SO River Ridge 13:01.91 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Winborn, Annie FR Sunlake 13:04.26 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Jayaraj, Michelle SR King 13:04.38 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
21 Culpepper, Caitlyn SO Sunlake 13:05.73 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Kackenmeister, Jenna SO Lake Minneola 13:08.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
23 Lofton, Alanta FR Gulf 13:11.33 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Stansfield, Lyvia South Lake 13:13.25 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
25 Aseere, Ava FR Lake Minneola 13:14.71 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
26 Caldwell, Elena JR Lake Minneola 13:15.11 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
27 McCart, Jordan SO South Lake 13:15.71 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Feb 22, 2020
28 Kompella, Amulya SO King 13:19.69 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Kingston, Summerlynn FR River Ridge 13:21.66 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Lamontagne, Olivia SR East River 13:22.78 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Trlak, Jessica SR Brandon 13:23.24 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
32 Hollyfield, Alessandra FR Robinson 13:25.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Ramos Mercado, Ariana JR Harmony 13:34.45 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Wiles, Rebekah FR Harmony 13:37.70 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
35 Poe, Madison SO Zephyrhills 13:37.79 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Fruendt, Alina JR Sunlake 13:46.72 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Wickert, Jaiden FR Sunlake 13:47.49 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
38 Kloth, Autumn SO Lake Wales 13:55.31 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
39 Kahn, Isha FR King 13:56.00 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Turner, Sarah SO Winter Springs 14:01.73 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
41 Krook, Edy FR Sunlake 14:06.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Rodriguez, Adrianna FR Hillsborough 14:06.54 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
43 Steady, Isabella FR Sunlake 14:08.44 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
44 Saltzman, Destiny SR Sunlake 14:08.85 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
45 Oroz, Alexandra SR River Ridge 14:09.88 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Kunze, Lilly FR Lake Minneola 14:16.73 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
47 Jiang, Alicia SO Leesburg 14:29.74 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
48 Stebbins, Katelyn SO Tampa Bay Tech 14:29.76 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Talamantez, Riley SO Sunlake 14:32.99 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Moore, Ashlyn JR Sunlake 14:36.00 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Blumer, Amelia FR Gateway 14:37.64 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
52 Burkhalter, Madison SO Harmony 14:40.99 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
53 Barco, Isabella FR Springstead 14:42.34 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
54 D'Piazza, Drea FR Mitchell 14:46.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
55 Elgin, Victoria SO Sunlake 14:47.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Lackey, Laurynn SO Leesburg 14:56.27 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
57 Andino, Maryha JR East River 15:02.69 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Franklin, Emily JR Zephyrhills 15:11.60 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
59 Rodriguez, Kaylea SO Sunlake 15:16.41 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Diorio, Rossella SO East River 15:16.68 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
61 Ngo, Thu FR East River 15:18.65 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
62 Leturno, Elise SO Lecanto 15:32.32 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
63 Friend, Farrah SR Lecanto 15:34.45 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
64 Iturralde, Mya FR East River 15:45.29 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
65 Grissom, Alyssa FR East River 15:49.88 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
66 Apelado, Brandie JR Edgewater 15:53.39 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
67 Lustberg, Erica Pasco 16:16.96 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
68 Garlitz, Rhen JR Lecanto 16:18.03 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
69 Krause, Maryn JR Gateway 16:31.75 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
70 Garib, Alina SO Winter Springs 16:32.56 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
71 Rivas, Aria SO Edgewater 16:34.89 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
72 Colon, Alejandra FR River Ridge 16:46.46 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
73 Streeter, Sara JR River Ridge 16:48.56 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
74 Nieto, Karina SR Lake Minneola 16:49.72 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
75 Baxter, Amber SO Lecanto 17:07.30 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
76 Lee, Alyssa South Lake 17:08.86 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
77 Kortuem, Adin JR Harmony 17:30.02 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
78 mills, shelby FR Zephyrhills 17:51.96 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
79 Barna, Kaitlynn SO Gulf 17:52.85 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
80 Aryoso, Dana FR Gateway 18:43.76 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Tyra JR Auburndale 14.76 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
2 Wajd, Jazmyn SO Hillsborough 15.28 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
3 Doll, Alexis JR Lake Minneola 16.13 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.4
4 D'Anna, Celine JR Lecanto 16.77 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
5 Ireland, Jaydean SR Zephyrhills 16.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
6 Kilmer, Hannah SR Sunlake 17.16 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
7 Phillips, Rebecca JR Gateway 17.25 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
8 Morris, Victoria JR Auburndale 17.34 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
9 Cole, Jada JR Land O'Lakes 17.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
10 Mushlit, Mallory FR Lecanto 17.49 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Fernandez, Alexis JR Land O'Lakes 17.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.9
12 Levy, Gianna SR Sunlake 17.62 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
13 Budhai, Chalisa SO Harmony 17.90 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.9
14 Tinsley, Tanijah FR Kathleen 18.19 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -3.2
15 Pitt, Jada SO Fivay 18.92 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Remington, Alicia Middleton 18.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Harris, Dayna FR East River 19.12 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.2
18 Asare, Rachel JR Spoto 19.32 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
19 Piedra, Iranay SR Fivay 19.52 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Carey, Amelia SR Harmony 19.54 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.4
20 West, Cassidy FR Gulf 19.54 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Brice, Berline SO Lake Region 19.55 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Francher, Ivey JR Springstead 19.55 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Halyard, Jai'erria SO Zephyrhills 19.82 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
25 Kulubya, Elena FR Sunlake 19.83 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
26 Picallo, Alyssa SO Zephyrhills 19.86 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
27 Sorell, Emiliana SR Sunlake 19.88 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
28 Watkins, Madison SO Mitchell 20.04 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Link, Tre'Keirriea SO Kathleen 20.33 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -3.6
30 Cocuzza, Gwendolyn SO River Ridge 20.38 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Adamson, Chloe FR River Ridge 20.47 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
32 GORDON, KARRINGTON SR Hillsborough 20.61 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.3
33 Wilson, Raelyn SO Sunlake 20.67 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
34 Perry, Rodnay FR East River 20.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.4
35 Conliffe, Lakeisha SO Auburndale 20.78 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 3.6
36 Boswell, Kylee FR Mitchell 20.85 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.3
37 Scarano, Angelique SO Springstead 20.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Cruz, Destiny JR Gateway 21.02 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
39 Gay, Faith SR Harmony 21.23 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.8
39 Rankin, Adyana JR Kathleen 21.23 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -3.6
41 Riemer, Kalli SO Lecanto 21.31 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.5
42 Logan, Sarah JR Mitchell 21.59 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
43 Reese, Jade FR Sunlake 21.62 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
44 Austin, Leiana FR East River 21.63 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 +0.0
45 Daniels, Kate SO Sunlake 21.75 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
46 Dike, Somotchi JR Brandon 21.88 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
47 Robey, Samoan JR Gateway 22.01 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
48 Triglia, Emily FR Mitchell 22.11 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
49 Guidotti, Tinay FR Lecanto 22.21 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
50 Mahler, Alyssa FR Fivay 22.41 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
51 Pacheco, AAlyah FR Zephyrhills 22.49 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.4
52 Mitchell, Alicia SR Sunlake 22.54 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
53 Anacelto, Rylea SO Lecanto 22.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.8
54 Pimenta, Gabrielle JR Gulf 22.63 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
55 Creque, Marielis JR Fivay 22.89 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
56 Abud, Alexandra SR East River 22.90 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.2
57 Rosado-Diaz, Shelia SO Springstead 23.39 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
58 Desiante, Isabella JR Mitchell 23.53 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.0
59 Nimely, Faith FR River Ridge 26.55 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Antonio SR Lake Minneola 14.59 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Neal, Maguire SO Zephyrhills 15.64 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
3 Garrett, Matthew JR Hillsborough 15.74 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
4 Moore, Kelvin JR Leesburg 15.91 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
5 Jackson, Jamaul JR Brandon 15.92 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
6 Wilson, Chase SR Lecanto 15.98 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
7 Koney-Laryea, Nabil SR Mitchell 16.02 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
8 Dor, David SR Middleton 16.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
9 Castro, Christopher JR River Ridge 16.39 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
10 Gardner, Levi SR Fivay 16.42 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Webb, Kylen FR Hillsborough 16.44 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
12 Williams, Raymond JR Jones 16.62 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
13 Parilo, Jackson JR Jesuit (Tampa) 16.66 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
14 Agliano, Keller SR Jesuit (Tampa) 16.67 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
15 Crouch, Justin SR Land O'Lakes 16.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
16 Colebrook, Terond SR King 16.76 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
17 Plata, Julio Middleton 16.81 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
18 Benjamin, Trayvon SR Lake Minneola 16.82 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
19 Schmelter, Gavin JR Land O'Lakes 16.86 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
20 Gressett, Carl SR Harmony 17.04 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 1.6
21 Rhone, Aramoni JR Jones 17.37 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.8
22 Walden, DaShawn SR Zephyrhills 17.46 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
23 Jung, Daniel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 17.51 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
24 Tucker, Marcell FR Zephyrhills 17.65 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
25 Buhler, Cam SR Jesuit (Tampa) 17.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
26 Saintvalle, Chris FR Mitchell 17.88 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
27 Sesay, Ishmael FR Gateway 18.18 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020 -2.7
28 Nowakowski, Devin SR Zephyrhills 18.20 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
29 Henry, Rickkem JR Gateway 18.21 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 4.1
30 Dieudonne, Thompson JR Jones 18.33 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
31 Hanford, De'Nario SR Lake Region 18.43 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
32 Azize, Juan SR Gateway 18.61 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
33 Sullivan, Joseph SO Lecanto 18.67 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
34 Quinones, Luis JR Liberty 18.76 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.6
35 Clower, Jakavus FR Zephyrhills 18.77 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
36 Laari, Erik SO Sunlake 19.07 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
37 Hernandez, Chris FR Mitchell 19.09 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
38 Ashe, Ryan JR Land O'Lakes 19.11 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
39 Paman, Milo SR Jesuit (Tampa) 19.14 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
40 Morris, Jaylon FR Poinciana 19.22 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.3
41 Rivera, David SO Springstead 19.27 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
42 Daher, Anthony SR Sunlake 19.36 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
43 Campione, Owen SO Sunlake 19.43 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.5
44 Job, Tyson SO Harmony 19.46 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.2
45 Steady, Dylan SO Land O'Lakes 19.54 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.0
46 Holland, Graylann SO East River 19.61 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -0.5
47 Norgaurd, Nickolai SR Lake Minneola 19.65 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.7
48 Depina, Antonio FR Springstead 19.70 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
49 Milligan, Issac JR Mitchell 19.71 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
50 McConn, Matthew SO Fivay 19.75 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
51 Hunter, Jonathan SO Harmony 19.79 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.2
52 Patel, Aryan JR Mitchell 19.80 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.6
53 Braggs, Javeon SR Sunlake 19.81 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
54 Allen, Raleigh SO Zephyrhills 19.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.5
55 Williams, Kenton JR Fivay 19.94 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
56 Coe, Gavin SR Lecanto 20.07 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -3.6
57 Malatak, Ethan FR Harmony 20.10 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020 0.7
58 Rouillier, Miles SO Mitchell 20.16 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
59 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SR Jones 20.17 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.4
60 Wilsek, Dylan SO Lecanto 20.21 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
61 Doherty, Kevin FR Jesuit (Tampa) 20.40 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
62 Williams, Braeden SO Lecanto 20.58 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -3.0
63 Chacon, Daniel FR Lake Minneola 20.62 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 3.0
64 Mbowe, Fallou FR Sunlake 20.74 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
65 Herndon, Connor JR Lecanto 20.86 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
66 Fink, Ayden FR Fivay 20.89 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Kennedy, Charlie SR Jesuit (Tampa) 20.92 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
68 Louis, Andrew JR Springstead 20.93 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
69 Rainey, Damien FR East River 21.04 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020 -0.5
70 Parker, Hayden JR Lecanto 21.08 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
71 Alexander, Jerome SO Poinciana 21.12 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020 1.3
72 Denney, Connor FR Land O'Lakes 21.16 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
73 Schmeck, Jayden JR Lecanto 21.17 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
74 Simmons, Heaven SR Zephyrhills 21.24 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.3
75 Burnette, Davis JR Mitchell 21.30 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -3.6
76 Izqierdo, Jomar SO Gateway 21.71 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020 3.9
77 Whetten, Paden SO Lake Minneola 21.72 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 3.0
78 Bates, Parker FR Sunlake 21.82 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
79 Belfor, Alexander SR Gateway 21.98 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
80 Marple, John SR Harmony 22.03 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.3
81 Davis, Tavion FR Land O'Lakes 22.85 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
82 Grinage, Chandler SR Sunlake 24.35 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
83 Richardson, Jason SO Mitchell 24.70 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
84 Donnelly, Ramon FR Harmony 25.97 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
85 Licari, Dominik SO River Ridge 29.18 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
86 Terry, Mycahi FR East River 36.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.6

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Neal, Maguire SO Zephyrhills 39.63 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 Thomas, Antonio SR Lake Minneola 40.13 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Martin, Antonio SR Kathleen 41.28 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
4 Garrett, Matthew JR Hillsborough 41.34 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
4 Plata, Julio Middleton 41.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Andersen, Bennett SR Jesuit (Tampa) 41.41 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
7 Koney-Laryea, Nabil SR Mitchell 42.17 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Colebrook, Terond SR King 42.44 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
9 Williams, Raymond JR Jones 42.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
10 Williams, Colbian SR Lake Gibson 42.78 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
11 Moore, Kelvin JR Leesburg 42.83 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
12 Carter, Chase FR Edgewater 42.86 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
13 Cherrington, Chamar SR Lake Wales 42.89 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Huffman, Jaqwoe SR Lake Wales 42.97 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
15 James, Herman JR Hillsborough 43.03 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Buhler, Cam SR Jesuit (Tampa) 43.08 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Desue, Jordan SR Jones 43.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
17 Williams, Jacario SR Jones 43.20 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
19 Wilson, Chase SR Lecanto 43.22 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Hanford, De'Nario SR Lake Region 43.27 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 Gressett, Carl SR Harmony 43.32 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Benjamin, Trayvon SR Lake Minneola 43.36 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
23 Saintvalle, Chris FR Mitchell 43.90 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
24 Agliano, Keller SR Jesuit (Tampa) 43.91 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
25 Webb, Kylen FR Hillsborough 43.96 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
26 Sullivan, Joseph SO Lecanto 43.99 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Hodges, Jessaun Middleton 44.05 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Jung, Daniel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 44.08 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
29 Walden, DaShawn SR Zephyrhills 44.10 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Fribbley, Sean SR Springstead 44.19 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Leverett, TreVon JR Edgewater 44.24 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Parilo, Jackson JR Jesuit (Tampa) 44.31 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
33 Johnson Jr. , Cedric FR Lake Minneola 44.53 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
34 Jackson, Jamaul JR Brandon 44.73 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
35 Dor, David SR Middleton 44.75 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
36 Sparrow, Stephen SO Jones 45.00 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
37 Brown, Javell SR Kathleen 45.23 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
38 Henry, Rickkem JR Gateway 45.30 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
39 Gardner, Levi SR Fivay 45.63 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
40 Depina, Antonio FR Springstead 45.67 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Nowakowski, Devin SR Zephyrhills 45.69 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Whetten, Paden SO Lake Minneola 46.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
43 Holland, Graylann SO East River 46.13 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
44 Louis, Andrew JR Springstead 46.19 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
45 Brown, Javon SR Kathleen 46.23 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
46 Clower, Jakavus FR Zephyrhills 46.33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
47 Tucker, Marcell FR Zephyrhills 46.41 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Braggs, Javeon SR Sunlake 46.48 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Wunderly, Dieter JR Lecanto 46.48 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
50 Williams, Tyrin JR Chamberlain 46.87 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
51 Meyer, Cason SO Sunlake 46.89 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
52 Crouch, Justin SR Land O'Lakes 46.90 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
53 Schmelter, Gavin JR Land O'Lakes 47.01 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
54 Asson, Ellis JR Middleton 47.17 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
54 Chacon, Daniel FR Lake Minneola 47.17 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
56 Daher, Anthony SR Sunlake 47.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
57 Laari, Erik SO Sunlake 47.29 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
58 Tuyo, Alex FR Harmony 47.36 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
59 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SR Jones 47.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
59 Good, Derek JR Fivay 47.51 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
61 Kennedy, Charlie SR Jesuit (Tampa) 47.61 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
62 Bryant, Jeremy JR Jefferson 47.72 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
63 Williams, Kenton JR Fivay 47.97 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
64 Paman, Milo SR Jesuit (Tampa) 48.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Williams, Braeden SO Lecanto 48.15 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
66 Campione, Owen SO Sunlake 48.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
67 Hernandez, Chris FR Mitchell 48.32 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
68 Thelwell, Dwight JR Spoto 48.33 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
69 James, Tyrus SO Jesuit (Tampa) 48.57 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
70 Allen, Raleigh SO Zephyrhills 48.76 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
71 Donnelly, Ramon FR Harmony 48.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
72 Ashe, Ryan JR Land O'Lakes 48.81 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
73 Jones, Jeremy FR Winter Springs 48.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
73 Quinones, Luis JR Liberty 48.97 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
75 Ballou, Paul SR Lake Region 49.12 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
76 Sesay, Ishmael FR Gateway 49.16 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
77 Simmons, Heaven SR Zephyrhills 49.19 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Rivera, David SO Springstead 49.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Nelson, Tyrese JR Tampa Bay Tech 49.25 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
80 Cabral, Isaiah JR Spoto 49.28 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
81 Coe, Gavin SR Lecanto 49.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
82 Steady, Dylan SO Land O'Lakes 49.57 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
83 Alexander, Jerome SO Poinciana 49.65 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
83 Ramos, Manuel SR Winter Springs 49.65 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
85 Justice, Harrison JR Robinson 49.66 Robinson vs Plant Dual meet Feb 25, 2020
86 Morris, Jaylon FR Poinciana 49.70 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
86 Troupe, Victor SO Spoto 49.70 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
88 Azize, Juan SR Gateway 49.87 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
89 Fink, Ayden FR Fivay 49.98 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
90 Patel, Aryan JR Mitchell 50.40 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
91 Hudson, Louis JR Jefferson 50.55 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
92 Calabaza, Isaiah SO Robinson 50.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
92 Denney, Connor FR Land O'Lakes 50.56 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
94 Doherty, Kevin FR Jesuit (Tampa) 50.64 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
95 Herndon, Connor JR Lecanto 50.71 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
96 Job, Tyson SO Harmony 50.83 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
97 Harris, Lamar JR Leesburg 51.19 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
98 Bates, Parker FR Sunlake 51.32 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
99 Fernandez, Alexander FR Chamberlain 51.34 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
100 Hunter, Jonathan SO Harmony 51.86 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Tyra JR Auburndale 45.09 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Wajd, Jazmyn SO Hillsborough 47.34 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 D'Anna, Celine JR Lecanto 47.72 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
4 Bahr, Elayna SR Winter Springs 47.76 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Tinsley, Tanijah FR Kathleen 48.73 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
6 Asare, Rachel JR Spoto 49.50 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
7 Hall, Janiyah SO East River 49.66 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
8 Doll, Alexis JR Lake Minneola 50.14 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Mushlit, Mallory FR Lecanto 50.19 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Bonzil, Christelle SR Liberty 50.39 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Morris, Victoria JR Auburndale 50.43 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Cole, Jada SO Land O'Lakes 50.77 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
13 Kilmer, Hannah SR Sunlake 50.98 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Massilion, Sarah Middleton 52.96 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Pitt, Jada SO Fivay 53.07 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Eddins, Ailsa SR Lake Region 53.65 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Phillips, Rebecca JR Gateway 53.80 Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
18 Picallo, Alyssa SO Zephyrhills 54.45 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Budhai, Chalisa SO Harmony 54.46 Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
20 Francher, Ivey JR Springstead 54.49 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Harris, Dayna FR East River 55.22 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Cocuzza, Gwendolyn SO River Ridge 55.26 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Redmon, Emily SR Mitchell 55.42 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
24 Beecher, Angeline SO Liberty 55.43 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Watkins, Madison SO Mitchell 55.65 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Erwin, Jessica FR Mitchell 56.16 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Conliffe, Lakeisha SO Auburndale 56.20 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
28 Adamson, Chloe FR River Ridge 56.41 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
29 Artis, Raeesah JR Leesburg 56.49 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Wilson, Raelyn SO Sunlake 56.54 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
31 Link, Tre'Keirriea SO Kathleen 56.94 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
32 Mastin, Starr JR Lecanto 57.97 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
33 West, Courtney FR Gulf 58.24 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Mitchell, Alicia SR Sunlake 58.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Creque, Marielis JR Fivay 58.72 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
36 Brice, Berline SO Lake Region 58.79 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Artis, Aaishah JR Leesburg 58.91 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Daniels, Kate SO Sunlake 59.20 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
39 Kulubya, Elena FR Sunlake 59.37 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
40 Sorell, Emiliana SR Sunlake 59.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
41 Triglia, Emily FR Mitchell 59.65 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
42 Riemer, Kalli SO Lecanto 59.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
43 Evans, Ayjah FR Kathleen 59.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
43 Mahler, Alyssa FR Fivay 59.99 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
45 Rankin, Adyana JR Kathleen 1:00.08 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
46 Remington, Alicia Middleton 1:00.11 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
47 Bryd, Jaleah FR Pasco 1:00.33 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
48 Austin, Leiana FR East River 1:00.37 Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 Mar 2, 2020
49 Robey, Samoan JR Gateway 1:01.03 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
50 Stacey, Elizabeth SO Gulf 1:01.14 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Carmil, Langelie JR Liberty 1:01.63 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
52 Wickham, Hannah JR South Lake 1:01.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
53 Reese, Jade FR Sunlake 1:01.81 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
54 Thomas , Zorah JR Middleton 1:02.42 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
55 Chu, Sumetha SO Gulf 1:02.44 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
56 Logan, Sarah JR Mitchell 1:03.08 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
57 Nimely, Faith FR River Ridge 1:03.43 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 Halyard, Jai'erria SO Zephyrhills 1:03.78 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
59 West, Cassidy FR Gulf 1:03.88 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
60 Scarano, Angelique SO Springstead 1:04.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Freeman, Ja Myra Edgewater 1:04.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
62 Dike, Somotchi JR Brandon 1:05.14 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
63 Anacelto, Rylea SO Lecanto 1:07.04 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
64 Perry, Rodnay FR East River 1:07.31 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Underwood, Carlaysia SO Lake Gibson 1:07.71 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
66 Calvert, Alexandra SO Springstead 1:07.75 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
67 Rosado-Diaz, Shelia SO Springstead 1:09.41 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
68 Fields, Maya SO Middleton 1:12.78 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
69 Pivaral, Daniela JR South Lake 1:18.50 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tampa Bay Tech 42.38 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Edgewater 42.39 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
3 Auburndale 42.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Lake Gibson 42.96 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
5 Lake Wales 43.15 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
6 Zephyrhills 43.57 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Hillsborough 43.69 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
8 Jesuit (Tampa) 43.75 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
9 Springstead 43.86 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Jefferson 43.95 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
11 Brandon 43.96 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
12 Middleton 44.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 South Lake 44.56 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
14 Land O'Lakes 45.11 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
15 Lake Minneola 45.14 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Kathleen 45.15 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
17 Harmony 45.18 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 East River 45.22 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
19 Chamberlain 45.43 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
20 Spoto 45.56 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
21 Sunlake 45.76 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Robinson 45.82 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
23 Poinciana 45.91 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
24 Jones 45.98 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
25 River Ridge 46.04 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
26 Leesburg 46.09 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
27 Gaither 46.16 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
28 Gateway 46.18 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
29 Liberty 46.24 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 King 46.48 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
31 Pasco 46.96 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
32 Gulf 46.98 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
33 Lake Region 47.25 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
34 Lecanto 47.34 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
35 Mitchell 48.01 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
36 Blake 48.67 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
37 Fivay 49.14 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones 48.03 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Auburndale 49.26 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Robinson 50.03 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Hillsborough 50.07 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Tampa Bay Tech 50.52 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 River Ridge 50.62 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
7 Kathleen 50.70 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Zephyrhills 50.78 Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
9 Sunlake 51.38 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 Liberty 51.51 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
11 Lake Gibson 51.59 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
12 Edgewater 51.67 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
13 Lake Wales 52.03 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Middleton 52.11 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Land O'Lakes 52.54 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
16 Springstead 52.77 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
17 South Lake 53.44 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
18 King 53.53 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
19 Spoto 53.60 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Harmony 53.63 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Lake Region 53.66 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
22 Jefferson 53.69 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 Gulf 54.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 East River 54.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
25 Brandon 54.52 Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
26 Lecanto 54.64 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
27 Gateway 54.91 Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
28 Leesburg 55.08 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
29 Lake Minneola 55.46 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
30 Poinciana 56.27 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
31 Mitchell 56.78 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
32 Pasco 57.60 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake Wales 3:24.08 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
2 Hillsborough 3:25.21 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 King 3:26.41 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
4 Sunlake 3:28.15 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Lake Minneola 3:29.12 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
6 Middleton 3:30.47 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Mitchell 3:31.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Auburndale 3:32.25 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Zephyrhills 3:35.98 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
10 Winter Springs 3:37.32 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 South Lake 3:37.68 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
12 East River 3:38.10 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Robinson 3:38.15 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Jones 3:38.17 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
15 Brandon 3:39.07 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Tampa Bay Tech 3:39.12 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Kathleen 3:39.15 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
18 Edgewater 3:40.22 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
19 Lake Gibson 3:41.55 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
20 Gaither 3:42.22 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Lecanto 3:42.65 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Land O'Lakes 3:43.13 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Springstead 3:44.05 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
24 Jesuit (Tampa) 3:45.19 Jesuit Quad Meet 2 Feb 18, 2020
25 Liberty 3:45.25 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
26 River Ridge 3:45.89 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
27 Chamberlain 3:47.31 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
28 Lake Region 3:48.48 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Gateway 3:48.83 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
30 Fivay 3:52.06 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Jefferson 3:52.69 Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
32 Harmony 3:53.52 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
33 Poinciana 3:54.07 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Leesburg 3:55.15 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
35 Spoto 3:55.52 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
36 Pasco 3:58.25 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Blake 4:05.19 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
38 Gulf 4:07.86 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones 4:02.93 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Hillsborough 4:10.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Winter Springs 4:12.31 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Kathleen 4:12.87 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
5 Auburndale 4:13.21 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Springstead 4:14.60 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
7 Land O'Lakes 4:14.70 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 East River 4:16.05 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 King 4:16.38 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Edgewater 4:20.97 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
11 Middleton 4:21.64 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Lecanto 4:22.35 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
13 Sunlake 4:23.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Lake Minneola 4:23.84 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
15 Lake Wales 4:24.10 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Jefferson 4:25.52 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
17 River Ridge 4:29.77 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
18 Lake Gibson 4:30.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Liberty 4:31.26 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
20 Tampa Bay Tech 4:34.68 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Brandon 4:37.86 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
22 Gateway 4:40.00 Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
23 Blake 4:41.81 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Zephyrhills 4:41.89 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Harmony 4:42.22 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Mitchell 4:48.77 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
27 Spoto 4:49.61 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
28 Fivay 4:51.81 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
29 Gaither 4:52.06 Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Gulf 5:01.28 Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Poinciana 5:28.82 Kowboy Developmental Meet Mar 4, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sunlake 8:18.00 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Winter Springs 8:23.15 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
3 Jesuit (Tampa) 8:24.00 Jesuit Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
4 Robinson 8:25.12 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Lake Wales 8:25.13 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Mitchell 8:26.55 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
7 Hillsborough 8:36.88 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
8 King 8:37.31 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
9 East River 8:38.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
10 Lake Region 8:40.38 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
11 Middleton 8:44.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 Lake Minneola 8:45.34 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
13 Chamberlain 8:52.26 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
14 Jones 8:53.23 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Lecanto 8:56.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
16 Edgewater 9:02.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Liberty 9:02.41 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Harmony 9:03.65 St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
19 Auburndale 9:05.55 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Springstead 9:10.38 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 South Lake 9:11.60 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
22 River Ridge 9:14.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Poinciana 9:22.53 Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
24 Leesburg 9:24.59 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Pasco 9:24.77 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
26 Gaither 9:28.91 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Gulf 9:30.18 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
28 Gateway 9:31.63 Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
29 Jefferson 9:36.62 Leto 2/28/2020 Feb 28, 2020
30 Brandon 9:42.70 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
31 Tampa Bay Tech 9:43.37 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Zephyrhills 9:54.32 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Fivay 10:05.14 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
34 Freedom (Tampa) 10:07.03 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Blake 10:26.21 Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
36 Land O'Lakes 10:36.05 George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Winter Springs 9:26.49 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
2 Harmony 10:01.51 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
3 Sunlake 10:21.72 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 East River 10:22.84 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 King 10:30.30 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
6 Lake Minneola 10:35.37 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Springstead 10:36.88 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Jones 10:37.82 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
9 Brandon 10:59.65 Spoto Quad Meet 4 Mar 11, 2020
10 Lecanto 11:03.74 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Edgewater 11:06.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Mitchell 11:25.12 River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
13 Auburndale 11:27.03 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Hillsborough 11:30.82 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Spoto 11:37.36 Spoto Quad Meet 2 Feb 19, 2020
16 River Ridge 11:39.31 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
17 South Lake 11:46.96 Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials Feb 10, 2020
18 Leesburg 11:47.26 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Lake Region 11:52.10 Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
20 Gulf 12:01.70 River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
21 Fivay 12:04.94 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
22 Freedom (Tampa) 12:12.42 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Gateway 12:37.02 Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
24 Kathleen 12:49.03 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
25 Liberty 12:55.35 Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bond, Guy JR Poinciana 1.97m 6' 5.5" Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
2 Andersen, Bennett SR Jesuit (Tampa) 1.88m 6' 2" Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
2 Dunbar , Joshua JR Blake 1.88m 6' 2" 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Brown, Javell SR Kathleen 1.87m 6' 1.5" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Brown, Javon SR Kathleen 1.87m 6' 1.5" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Castro, Christopher JR River Ridge 1.87m 6' 1.5" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Clay, Adrian SR Auburndale 1.87m 6' 1.5" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Bond, Carlos SR Winter Springs 1.85m 6' 0.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Leslie, John JR Sunlake 1.82m 5' 11.5" George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite Mar 11, 2020
9 Wunderly, Dieter JR Lecanto 1.82m 5' 11.5" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Dieudonne, Thompson JR Jones 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
12 Alvera, Iszairh SR Liberty 1.78m 5' 10" Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 Feb 28, 2020
12 Barnes, DeShaun SR Edgewater 1.78m 5' 10" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
12 Caldwell, Dexter SR Robinson 1.78m 5' 10" 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Copeland, MacQuannae SO Hillsborough 1.78m 5' 10" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Jackson, Jamaul JR Brandon 1.78m 5' 10" Lennard Quad Meet Feb 19, 2020
12 Jung, Daniel JR Jesuit (Tampa) 1.78m 5' 10" Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
18 Corino-Scaglione, Devin SR Winter Springs 1.77m 5' 9.75" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Duran, Michael JR Gateway 1.77m 5' 9.75" Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
18 Gardiner, Jaylon JR Gaither 1.77m 5' 9.75" Monday Morning Madness Mar 2, 2020
18 Huff, Cody SR Harmony 1.77m 5' 9.75" Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Randoph, Quan SR Lake Gibson 1.77m 5' 9.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
23 Cole, Devon SR Lake Minneola 1.73m 5' 8" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
23 Ellington, Markese SR Lake Minneola 1.73m 5' 8" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Williams, Braeden SO Lecanto 1.73m 5' 8" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
23 Williams, Jalen SR Lake Minneola 1.73m 5' 8" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
27 Bolden, Tyshone FR Lake Minneola 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
27 Cooley, Jabrounze SO Pasco 1.72m 5' 7.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Rahming, Cantia SR Hillsborough 1.72m 5' 7.75" Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
27 Robinson, Malik SR Jefferson 1.72m 5' 7.75" Leto 2/10/2020 Feb 10, 2020
31 Blanchard, Lucas JR Brandon 1.71m 5' 7.25" Spoto Quad Meet 1 Feb 12, 2020
32 Barbel, Xavier SR Edgewater 1.70m 5' 7" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
32 Belfon, Alexander SR Gateway 1.70m 5' 7" Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
32 Clower, Jakavus FR Zephyrhills 1.70m 5' 7" Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 Feb 13, 2020
32 Henderson, Jahmeir FR East River 1.70m 5' 7" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
36 Jackson, Timothy SO Zephyrhills 1.68m 5' 6" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Russell, Ryan JR Springstead 1.68m 5' 6" Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Williams, Jacario SR Jones 1.68m 5' 6" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
39 Depagter, Jake SR Mitchell 1.67m 5' 5.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Oquendo, Isaiah SO Harmony 1.67m 5' 5.75" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
39 Petterson, Navaun SR Edgewater 1.67m 5' 5.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
39 Williams, Frank JR Jefferson 1.67m 5' 5.75" 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Cobb, A'ceon SO Jones 1.65m 5' 5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
43 Warren, Claude SR Tampa Bay Tech 1.65m 5' 5" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Frazier, Tre'vioun JR Springstead 1.63m 5' 4.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
45 Litschgi, Brett JR Jesuit (Tampa) 1.63m 5' 4.25" Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
45 Ortigoza-Rodriguez, Jimmy SO Chamberlain 1.63m 5' 4.25" Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Williams, Jaylin SO Springstead 1.63m 5' 4.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
49 Anderson, Caire JR Spoto 1.62m 5' 3.75" Spoto Quad Meet 3 Feb 25, 2020
49 Asson, Ellis JR Middleton 1.62m 5' 3.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Campbell Jr, Glenroy SR Edgewater 1.62m 5' 3.75" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
49 Guerrero , Armani JR Brandon 1.62m 5' 3.75" 50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
49 Henry, Rickkem JR Gateway 1.62m