FHSAA Bests

100
11.72 (0.3)
LJ
18' 3.25"
200
23.31w (2.5)
SP
35' 8.5"
300H
JT
112' 10"
Lakeland City Meet 2020    Mar 5, 2020
110H DNF (-1.3)  
300H 41.28 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:39.15 1st  (F)
SP 10.88m 35' 8.5" 14th  (F)
JT ND  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
SP 10.22m 33' 6.5" 31st  (F)
JT 34.39m 112' 10" 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
300H DNF  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020    Feb 15, 2020
300H 42.68 8th  (F)
LJ 5.57m 18' 3.25" 16th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
100 11.99 (0.3) 20th  (P)
200 23.31w (2.5) 13th  (P)
4x100 DNF  
4x400 3:33.30 6th  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
200 24.68 7th  (F)
George Jenkins Senior Night    Apr 3, 2019
200 24.16 12th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 11.72 (0.3) 22nd  (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 3:42.10 4th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
100 12.07 11th  (P)
4x100 45.33 4th  (F)
4x400 3:38.50 2nd  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
100 11.80 (0.3) 20th  (P)
4x100 45.44   (F)
4x400 3:41.47 6th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.99 (0.3)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
11.72 (0.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11.80 (0.3)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
23.31w (2.5)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
DNF
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 3.25"  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Shot Put
Top↑
  35' 8.5"  
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
  33' 6.5"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
ND
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
  112' 10"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

2020

110 Hurdles
DNF (-1.3)
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
300 Hurdles
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
DNF
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
Long Jump
  18' 3.25"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Shot Put
  35' 8.5"
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
  33' 6.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Javelin
ND
Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
  112' 10"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020

2019

100 Meters
11.99 (0.3)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
11.72 (0.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
11.80 (0.3)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
200 Meters
23.31w (2.5)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George Jenkins Senior Night Apr 3, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
DQ
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
11.72 (0.3)
200 Meters
2019  
23.31w (2.5)
300 Hurdles
2020  
Mar 5, 2020
Long Jump
2020  
  18' 3.25"
Shot Put
2020  
  35' 8.5"
Mar 5, 2020
Javelin
2020  
  112' 10"