2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 1:58.08 19th  (F)
4x800 8:05.90 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 1:57.66 3rd  (F)
1600 4:50.74 9th  (F)
4x800 8:12.19 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
800 2:01.70 3rd  (F)
1600 4:35.88 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:32.43 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:21.11 1st  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
800 2:03.38 1st  (F)
4x400 3:31.51 1st  (F)
4x800 8:10.62 1st  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
800 1:58.80 2nd  (F)
1600 4:35.88 4th  (F)
4x800 8:23.45 1st  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
400 53.38 3rd  (F)
3200 10:17.07 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:45.23 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
1600 4:32.53 3rd  (F)
3200 10:05.51 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:23.31 1st  (F)
Fivay Invite    Mar 1, 2019
1600 4:37.77 1st  (F)
3200 10:13.27 2nd  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
800 2:00.16 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
1600 4:42.72 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 8:27.64 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
800 2:04.66 5th  (F)
1600 4:49.09 9th  (F)
3200 11:59.86 17th  (F)
4x800 8:54.32 4th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018

2019

400 Meters
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 14, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
3200 Meters
2019