FHSAA 3A District 6    Apr 21, 2021
1600 NT  
3200 NT  
River Ridge Meet Two    Apr 8, 2021
1600 6:01.81 2nd  (F)
3200 13:53.01 1st  (F)
4x800 15:07.00 1st  (F)
Sac West Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
800 NT  
1600 6:19.19 4th  (F)
3200 13:55.74 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:52.52 1st  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
3200 13:49.51 13th  (F)
4x800 11:18.00 5th  (F)
Anclote High School Meet Two    Mar 12, 2021
1600 6:04.42 3rd  (F)
3200 13:48.93 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:31.03 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:32.54 2nd  (F)
River Ridge Meet 1    Mar 2, 2021
1600 6:10.27 5th  (F)
3200 13:52.59 6th  (F)
4x800 11:03.63 3rd  (F)
Anclote High School Meet One    Feb 26, 2021
1600 6:10.03 4th  (F)
3200 13:43.59 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:19.32 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
1600 6:17.05 20th  (F)
3200 14:01.86 13th  (F)
4x800 11:02.04 6th  (F)
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
1600 6:21.28 5th  (F)
3200 14:18.23 4th  (F)
4x800 11:39.31 3rd  (F)
River Ridge Meet #1    Mar 4, 2020
1600 6:34.42 12th  (F)
3200 14:19.25 6th  (F)
4x800 11:49.37 3rd  (F)
Fivay Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
1600 6:44.02 4th  (F)
3200 13:01.91 1st  (F)
4x800 11:55.00 1st  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 6:42.25 23rd  (F)
3200 14:56.52 24th  (F)
4x800 12:25.23 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
800 3:01.74 16th  (F)
1600 6:20.10 9th  (F)
3200 14:31.02 7th  (F)
4x800 11:16.70 5th  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference West    Apr 3, 2019
800 3:00.17 10th  (F)
1600 6:36.21 6th  (F)
3200 14:31.55 4th  (F)
4x800 11:50.62 3rd  (F)
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
1600 6:27.33 5th  (F)
3200 14:24.88 4th  (F)
4x800 11:59.60 4th  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
1600 6:22.42 8th  (F)
3200 14:22.80 8th  (F)
4x800 11:37.55 4th  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 5, 2019
1600 6:56.76 5th  (F)
3200 NT  
4x800 11:58.83 2nd  (F)
Anclote Quad Meet    Feb 27, 2019
1600 6:23.66 1st  (F)
3200 12:37.75 1st  (F)
4x800 12:15.31 1st  (F)
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
1600 6:27.74 1st  (F)
3200 15:35.45 5th  (F)
4x800 11:46.12 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:58.42 25th  (F)
1600 6:29.23 20th  (F)
3200 13:00.41 13th  (F)
4x800 11:45.51 9th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
NT
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
NT
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
NT
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Fivay Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
NT
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2021

800 Meters
NT
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
1600 Meters
NT
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
3200 Meters
NT
FHSAA 3A District 6 Apr 21, 2021
River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
River Ridge Meet Two Apr 8, 2021
Sac West Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
River Ridge Meet 1 Mar 2, 2021
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
NT
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2021  
Apr 8, 2021
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Feb 27, 2019