FHSAA Bests

400
51.73 (0.0)
1600
4:54.85 (0.0)
800
1:59.14 (0.0)
  
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:06.55 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:38.57 1st  (F)
4x800 8:26.55 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:06.98 8th  (F)
4x400 3:31.70 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:28.61 1st  (F)
River Ridge Meet #1    Mar 4, 2020
800 2:02.67 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:35.02 1st  (F)
4x800 8:34.65 1st  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:07.66 8th  (F)
4x400 3:31.64 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:33.76 3rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 DNF  
4x400 3:42.07 8th  (F)
4x800 9:12.54 15th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
400 52.67 4th  (F)
4x400 3:31.54 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:47.33 3rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:28.96 18th  (F)
4x800 8:12.75 15th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:02.54 7th  (F)
4x400 3:27.83 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:14.43 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
800 1:59.58 1st  (F)
4x400 3:31.75 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:23.21 2nd  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference West    Apr 3, 2019
400 52.07 1st  (F)
800 2:05.50 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:39.41 1st  (F)
4x800 8:44.29 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 8:34.39 37th  (F)
DMR 11:43.05 35th  (F)
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
400 52.81 1st  (F)
800 2:05.66 1st  (F)
4x800 8:56.30 1st  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
800 2:02.15 1st  (F)
1600 4:54.85 7th  (F)
4x400 3:38.07 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:59.07 2nd  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
400 51.85 8th  (F)
800 1:59.14 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:39.58 5th  (F)
4x800 8:26.66 1st  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 5, 2019
800 2:02.38 1st  (F)
4x400 3:41.74 1st  (F)
4x800 8:34.20 1st  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
400 53.59 17th  (F)
800 2:09.41 8th  (F)
4x400 3:39.10 5th  (F)
4x800 8:31.20 2nd  (F)
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
400 52.47 1st  (F)
800 2:11.44 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:43.56 1st  (F)
4x800 8:57.40 1st  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
400 51.73 1st  (F)
800 2:03.50 1st  (F)
4x400 3:39.27 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
800 2:03.69 8th  (F)
4x400 3:35.34 8th  (F)
4x800 8:30.98 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
400 55.35 10th  (P)
800 2:03.53 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:32.22 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:32.40 2nd  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
800 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
DNF
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019

2020

400 Meters
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
800 Meters
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
DNF
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

400 Meters
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
800 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 4, 2020
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 14, 2019