FHSAA Bests

400
PV
2.25m (0.0)
7' 4.5"
1600
6:18.33 (0.0)
TJ
8.47m (0.0)
27' 9.5"
3200
14:53.81 (0.0)
JT
56' 11"
300H
  
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
300H 55.42 6th  (F)
4x400 4:50.88 4th  (F)
4x800 11:34.76 2nd  (F)
JT 16.11m 52' 10" 7th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
300H 55.64 10th  (F)
4x400 4:57.81 7th  (F)
4x800 11:46.04 6th  (F)
JT 14.20m 46' 7" 17th  (F)
River Ridge Meet #1    Mar 4, 2020
400 1:12.19 15th  (F)
4x400 4:48.77 6th  (F)
4x800 11:25.12 2nd  (F)
JT 17.34m 56' 11" 4th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
4x400 5:06.36 6th  (F)
4x800 11:35.95 8th  (F)
JT 12.73m 41' 9" 45th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
400 1:12.80 41st  (F)
4x800 11:51.25 13th  (F)
JT 15.67m 51' 5" 19th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x400 5:05.04 11th  (F)
4x800 11:34.73 7th  (F)
JT 11.79m 38' 8" 17th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:29.33 13th  (F)
4x800 10:49.90 8th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
1600 6:18.33 8th  (F)
PV 2.15m 7' 0.5" 5th  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference West    Apr 3, 2019
300H 1:00.27 6th  (F)
4x800 11:22.92 2nd  (F)
PV 2.01m 6' 7" 3rd  (F)
TJ 8.40m 27' 6.75" 7th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
1600 6:22.04 27th  (F)
4x800 11:15.93 7th  (F)
PV NH  
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
1600 6:53.83 9th  (F)
TJ 8.18m 26' 10" 9th  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
1600 6:38.07 10th  (F)
4x800 11:19.55 2nd  (F)
TJ 8.47m 27' 9.5" 8th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 6:52.48 43rd  (F)
300H 1:01.04 31st  (F)
PV 6' 6" 1.98m 9th  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 5, 2019
3200 14:53.81 2nd  (F)
300H 1:01.99 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:45.24 1st  (F)
PV 1.99m 6' 6.25"   (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
1600 6:35.90 25th  (F)
4x800 11:10.78 5th  (F)
PV 2.25m 7' 4.5" 8th  (F)
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
1600 6:42.69 4th  (F)
4x800 11:33.99 1st  (F)
PV 1.98m 6' 6" 2nd  (F)
TJ 7.98m 26' 2.25" 6th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
1600 6:37.08 24th  (F)
4x800 11:35.04 8th  (F)
PV 6' 6" 1.98m 7th  (F)
TJ 8.46m 27' 9.25" 13th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
800 2:57.70 17th  (F)
1600 6:37.50 13th  (F)
4x800 11:29.69 6th  (F)
PV 2.15m 7' 0.5" 7th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
  7' 0.5"  
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
  6' 7"  
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
NH
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
  1.98m  
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  6' 6.25"  
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
  7' 4.5"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  6' 6"  
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
  1.98m  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
  7' 0.5"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  27' 6.75"  
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
  26' 10"  
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
  27' 9.5"  
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
  26' 2.25"  
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
  27' 9.25"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
  52' 10"  
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
  46' 7"  
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
  56' 11"  
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
  41' 9"  
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  51' 5"  
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  38' 8"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2020

400 Meters
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Javelin
  52' 10"
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
  46' 7"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
  56' 11"
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
  41' 9"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
  51' 5"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  38' 8"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
3200 Meters
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
300 Hurdles
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Pole Vault
  7' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
  6' 7"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
NH
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
  1.98m
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  6' 6.25"
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
  7' 4.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  6' 6"
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
  1.98m
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Triple Jump
  27' 6.75"
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
  26' 10"
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
  27' 9.5"
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
  26' 2.25"
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
  27' 9.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
Pole Vault
  7' 0.5"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 4, 2020
1600 Meters
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 5, 2019
300 Hurdles
2020  
Mar 10, 2020
2019  
Pole Vault
2019  
  7' 4.5"
Triple Jump
2019  
  27' 9.5"
Mar 14, 2019
Javelin
2020  
  56' 11"
Mar 4, 2020