FHSAA 4A Region 1 Qualifiers

ICON KEY: Region Qualifier Adapted
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fleuristal, Bernard SR Lake Mary 10.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
2 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 10.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
3 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 10.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
4 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 10.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
5 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 10.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
6 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 10.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
7 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 10.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
8 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 10.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
9 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 10.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
10 Tate, Demorie JR Freedom (Orlando) 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
10 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 10.91 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
12 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 10.95 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
13 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 11.00 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
14 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 11.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
15 Gonzalez, Dylan JR Lake Mary 11.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
16 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 11.08 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
17 Sutton, Isaiah SR Apopka 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
18 Bailey-Vice, Karlis Micheal SO Timber Creek 11.15 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
19 Holland, Nivon JR Dr. Phillips 11.16 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
19 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 11.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
21 Odimegwu, Joshua JR Hagerty 11.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
22 Williams, Cornelius SR Apopka 11.18 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
23 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 11.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 1.4
23 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 11.25 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
25 Lindsey, Zaire JR DeLand 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
26 Ramirez, Aaron SR Fleming Island 11.27 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
27 Edwards, Daniel SO Winter Park 11.32 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
28 Jones, Rodney SR Winter Springs 11.34 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.9
29 King, Dortez FR Winter Park 11.44 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
30 Estephere, Ishma SO Freedom (Orlando) 11.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
31 Holmes, Samuel SR Buchholz 11.63 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9
32 Smith, Quandarius SO Buchholz 11.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.9

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allwood, Alliyah SR Ocoee 12.06 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
2 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
3 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 12.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
4 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 12.20 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
5 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 12.23 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
6 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 12.33 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
6 Patrice, Shenya SO Timber Creek 12.33 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
8 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 12.37 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
9 McKenzie, Kayla SR Apopka 12.39 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
10 Vigilance, Princess SO Evans 12.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
11 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
12 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 12.66 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
12 Hemmings, Dinae FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.66 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
14 Watson, Makayla FR Lake Howell 12.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
15 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 12.71 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
15 Peterson, Terren FR Mandarin 12.71 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
17 Bradley, Cymiah JR Lake Mary 12.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
18 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 12.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
19 Powell, Latavia SO Sandalwood 12.76 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
20 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 12.77 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
21 Craft, Chelsea JR Oviedo 12.79 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 0.9
22 Dean, Darnesha JR Evans 12.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
23 Cambell, Davine SR Colonial 12.97 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
24 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 13.07 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
24 Lee, Javia SO Boone 13.07 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
24 Townsend, Tishana JR Ocoee 13.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.8
27 Amsden, Lily SO Fleming Island 13.09 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
28 Jordan, Sophia SO Boone 13.12 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 0.2
29 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
30 Jackson, Alicya SO Sandalwood 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
30 Kosman, Maryssa SR Fleming Island 13.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
32 Brown, Charisma SR Fleming Island 13.55 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shannon, Malachi JR Lake Minneola 21.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
2 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 21.99 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.6
3 Williams, Alex JR East Ridge 22.01 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
4 Duhaney, Alec JR West Orange 22.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
5 Fails, Jeremiah SR Ocoee 22.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
6 Lewis, Darius SR First Coast 22.17 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
7 Thomas, Darrell SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.24 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
8 Race, Jonathan SO Lyman 22.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.6
9 Jean, Taelson SR Olympia 22.49 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
9 Pierre, Emmanuel FR Dr. Phillips 22.49 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
11 Tirado Bocanegra, Jadon SR Winter Park 22.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
12 Mosley, Connell SR Mandarin 22.63 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
13 Martin, Jaden SR Apopka 22.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
14 Thomas, Christian SR DeLand 22.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.6
15 Gonzalez, Dylan JR Lake Mary 22.95 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.6
16 Williams, Michael SR Buchholz 23.09 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
17 Herndon, Kyjuan JR Sandalwood 23.13 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
18 Ward, Jayden SO University (Orlando) 23.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
19 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 23.26 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.6
20 Tirado Bocanegra, Ian SR Winter Park 23.34 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
21 Khan, Mahin SR Cypress Creek 23.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
22 Murphy, Brandon SR Lake Brantley 23.40 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.6
23 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 23.41 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
24 Hines, T.J. SR Buchholz 23.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
25 Jeffers, Morris SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.75 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.9
26 Campbell, Ryan FR Timber Creek 23.87 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
27 Campos, Andrew SR Dr. Phillips 23.99 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
28 Jones, Terrence SR Wekiva 25.23 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
29 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 39.80 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 1.5
30 Motley, Andrew SR Sandalwood 1:20.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -1.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 24.31 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
2 Bush, JaQual SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
3 Bonner, Trinity SR West Port 24.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
4 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 24.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
5 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 25.09 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
6 McKenzie, Kayla SR Apopka 25.55 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
7 Blake, Jade JR Olympia 25.67 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
8 Dore, Shakaeja SO Dr. Phillips 25.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
9 Mathis, Rayanna FR Dr. Phillips 25.77 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
10 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 26.16 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
11 Craft, Chelsea JR Oviedo 26.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
12 Dunn, Chyenne SR DeLand 26.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
13 DaCosta-Moore, Daijah JR Olympia 26.37 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
14 Cole, Courtney JR Lake Mary 26.47 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
15 Watson, Makayla FR Lake Howell 26.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
16 Powell, Latavia SO Sandalwood 26.93 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
17 Lee, Javia SO Boone 27.10 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
18 Kaufmann, Susann SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
19 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 27.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
20 Davis, Hadassah SR Oakleaf 27.27 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
21 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 27.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
22 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 27.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
23 Brown, Charisma SR Fleming Island 27.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
24 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 28.03 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
25 Clayton, Oriyah SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.06 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
26 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 28.14 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 2.1
27 Tallaksen, Tara SR Flagler Palm Coast 28.19 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
28 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 31.31 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.4
29 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 34.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.3
30 Matos, Isabella SR West Orange 44.55 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Chadrick SO Lake Brantley 49.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Jones, Jesaiah SO Wekiva 49.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 49.43 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 McMillon, Terrance SR Spruce Creek 49.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Martin, Damarre SR University (Orlando) 49.90 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Floyd, Jaden SO West Orange 50.00 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
7 Desseau, Kyrease SR Apopka 50.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
8 Baron, Kenyon SR Boone 50.58 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 50.62 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Pena, Samuel SR Lake Minneola 50.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Wiley, Myles SO Dr. Phillips 50.66 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Belboda, Aaron SR University (OC) 50.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Crawford, Barry JR Lake Howell 51.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Noto, Rosario FR Windermere 51.10 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
15 Smith, Tramari SO Cypress Creek 51.62 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
16 Perkins, Jordan JR Mandarin 51.65 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Andino, Noel SO Colonial 51.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 51.74 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Jones, Bryan SO Flagler Palm Coast 51.91 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Noel, Redwimy SO Lake Brantley 52.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
21 Clark, Ryan JR Flagler Palm Coast 52.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Robinson, Daquez SR Mandarin 52.29 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
23 Hughes, Micaiah JR Lake Mary 52.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Williams, Kevar FR DeLand 52.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Blanc, Wesley JR Freedom (Orlando) 52.88 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Noble, Jaylen SO West Orange 53.32 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Stubbs, Willie JR University (Orlando) 53.46 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
28 Freed, Samuel SR Winter Park 53.88 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
29 Latouche, Chase JR Colonial 56.33 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Embry, Rickey JR Oakleaf 57.27 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Crawford, Justin SR Apopka 1:00.22 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Cummings, Simeon JR Robert E. Lee 1:01.33 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 55.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Teague, Eriana JR Wekiva 56.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 57.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
4 Mark, Alyssa JR West Orange 58.03 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Green, Alyia FR Olympia 58.19 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Saint-Louis, Amenda SO Evans 58.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
7 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 58.67 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
8 Reed, Nishya SO Sandalwood 59.23 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Powell, Jamiria SO Apopka 59.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 59.89 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
11 Millican, Audrey SR Fleming Island 1:00.62 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Dunn, Chyenne SR DeLand 1:00.80 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Brown, Sydni FR Lake Nona 1:01.16 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
14 Spragg, Anya SO Lake Brantley 1:01.61 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
15 Labrato, Christina SO Lake Mary 1:02.21 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
16 Hutchinson, Zniah SR Timber Creek 1:02.78 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Guilbeau, Karis FR Lyman 1:02.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Gorritz, Keila JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:02.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 1:03.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 St Angelo, Rachel SR Lake Howell 1:04.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
21 Ulysse, Veronica JR Mandarin 1:04.42 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Clerge, Kellie SO Mandarin 1:04.46 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
23 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 1:04.56 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
24 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 1:05.23 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
25 Kadzban, Isabelle JR Lake Mary 1:05.31 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Ali, Amira SO Hagerty 1:06.83 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Johnson, Miracle FR Ocoee 1:09.16 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
28 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 1:09.30 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
29 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 1:09.51 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Russell, Davida FR Apopka 1:10.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
31 Safford, Lourdes FR Dr. Phillips 1:11.81 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Fitzgerald, Vivica FR Oakleaf 1:15.76 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Francois, Joab SR Lake Brantley 1:55.68 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 1:58.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 1:58.04 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Rowe, Carter JR Windermere 1:58.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Jacques, Shmael SR Olympia 1:58.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Gatling, Rudy JR Apopka 1:59.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
7 Miley, Jacob SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:59.39 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 1:59.51 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 1:59.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
10 Austin, Samuel SO Oviedo 1:59.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Pierre-Paul, Christian SR West Orange 1:59.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 2:00.20 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 2:00.50 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:00.50 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Clarke, Jevon JR Apopka 2:00.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Guillaume, Jacques JR Mandarin 2:01.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Vitalus, Caleb JR Evans 2:01.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
18 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 2:01.85 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Kossler, Kolten SR Lake Mary 2:02.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
20 Defrancisco, Myles SR West Port 2:03.17 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 2:03.55 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Sheppard, Leron SO Olympia 2:03.78 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
23 Slaven, Jamal JR Olympia 2:03.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 Davis, Jackson JR Apopka 2:03.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
25 Williams, Alexander SR DeLand 2:04.13 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Navarro Ortiz, Jhaniel JR West Orange 2:04.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Alexander, Luke SO Buchholz 2:04.73 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Jean-Charles, Joshua JR Winter Springs 2:04.93 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 McClure, Justin SR Timber Creek 2:04.99 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Mastrobouno, Adam SR Hagerty 2:05.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Tucker, Bailey JR Buchholz 2:05.21 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
32 Labrato, Matthew SR Lake Mary 2:05.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Reed, Jaxon JR Lake Minneola 2:05.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
34 Parnell , Cole SR Lake Brantley 2:05.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
35 Williams, Kenneth SR Lake Nona 2:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Magnell, Wesley SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:05.88 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Noel, Redwimy SO Lake Brantley 2:05.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
38 Lewis, Artise SR West Orange 2:06.39 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
39 Bracy, Aaron JR Apopka 2:06.43 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
40 Farrell, Blaine JR Lake Mary 2:06.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
41 Wilson-Beck, Dillon JR DeLand 2:06.56 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
42 Caneus, Jaylen SO First Coast 2:06.66 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
43 Diaz, Rey SR East Ridge 2:06.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
44 Pautienus, David SR Lake Minneola 2:06.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
45 Bendig, Alex FR Fleming Island 2:07.50 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
46 Walrod, Jacob JR Fleming Island 2:07.66 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
47 Sherlock, Daniel JR Lake Brantley 2:07.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
48 Reyes, Daniel SO Spruce Creek 2:07.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
49 Chum, Jason JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.26 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
50 Ismael, Omar SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:08.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
51 Hernandez, Adams JR Cypress Creek 2:08.57 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
51 Toledo, Alexis SO Wekiva 2:08.57 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
53 Lugo Ramos, Hansel SO East Ridge 2:08.76 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
54 Freeman, Jacob JR Windermere 2:08.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
55 Ramos, Manuel JR Lake Nona 2:09.11 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
56 Barron, Pierce JR Timber Creek 2:09.52 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
57 Youngren, Nicholas JR Lake Mary 2:09.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
58 Stalter, Bryce JR Oakleaf 2:09.70 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
59 Faryga, Max JR Lake Minneola 2:09.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
60 Henry, Dametrius SO Evans 2:09.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
61 McKenzie, Carl SR Evans 2:10.03 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
62 Spence, Cody JR Boone 2:10.17 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
63 McDade, Jack SO Fleming Island 2:10.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
64 Bush, Matthew JR Wekiva 2:10.66 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
65 Yche, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 2:10.70 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
66 Harrell, Daniel SR Lyman 2:11.13 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
67 Fields, Ashton SO Oviedo 2:11.60 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
68 Puglisi, Gavin SO Lyman 2:11.83 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
69 Chastain, Logan SR Mandarin 2:12.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
70 Cunningham, Cody FR Boone 2:12.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
71 Cenescar, Joel SR Cypress Creek 2:12.69 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
72 Acevedo Colon, Steven SR University (OC) 2:12.73 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
73 Dean, Jacquel JR Dr. Phillips 2:13.17 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
74 Terry, David FR Sandalwood 2:13.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
75 Burgos, Izaiah JR Timber Creek 2:13.54 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
76 Carter, Xavier SO Robert E. Lee 2:13.74 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
77 Santiago, Fernando FR Winter Park 2:14.08 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
78 Sangmeister, Jack SO Lake Nona 2:14.29 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
79 Pryce, Dante SR Oakleaf 2:14.30 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
80 Polinsky, Christopher FR Oakleaf 2:14.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
81 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 2:14.73 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
82 Williams, Jacarrio SO Oak Ridge 2:14.98 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
83 Komatsu, Kai SO Olympia 2:15.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
84 Eastlick, Reagan FR Hagerty 2:15.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
85 Nelson, Jack JR Spruce Creek 2:15.08 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
86 Fox, Colin FR Fletcher 2:15.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
87 Giron, Rudy JR Colonial 2:16.42 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
88 Tucker, Maxwell SR Lyman 2:16.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
89 Gonzalez, Stephen SR Freedom (Orlando) 2:16.57 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
90 Finfrock, Davis SR Winter Park 2:18.17 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
91 Adams, Tyler FR Windermere 2:18.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
92 Aurelius, Matthew SR Winter Springs 2:19.21 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
93 Alomar, Rayshaad SO Oak Ridge 2:19.28 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
94 Sherwood, Omarion SO Ocoee 2:19.42 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
95 Perez, Damon JR Dr. Phillips 2:19.47 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
96 Favale, Stephen SO Mandarin 2:19.85 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
97 Tipton, Jacob SR University (OC) 2:19.93 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
98 Williams, Jarrod JR Spruce Creek 2:20.51 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
99 Portillo, Erick JR Cypress Creek 2:20.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
100 Flores, Jose FR University (Orlando) 2:20.66 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 2:15.87 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Beckett, Astoria SR Apopka 2:16.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 2:17.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 2:17.39 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Brown, Carolyn JR Boone 2:17.92 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Stevens, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 2:18.59 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
7 Bahr, Elayna JR Winter Springs 2:19.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Johnson , Gabrielle SO Winter Park 2:20.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Gill, Xiomara JR Lake Nona 2:22.31 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 2:22.67 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
11 Mayes, Shyanne SR West Orange 2:22.68 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 2:22.70 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Myers, Ajmone SO Mandarin 2:22.72 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 2:23.05 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Lopez, Samantha JR Windermere 2:23.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 2:25.26 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Pyros, Rachel JR Hagerty 2:25.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 2:26.32 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Hall, Aniyah FR Evans 2:26.59 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
20 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 2:27.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
21 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 2:28.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Mullings, Sasha SR West Orange 2:28.59 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
23 Kortright, Marisa SO Fleming Island 2:28.98 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Rodd, Kaylee JR Hagerty 2:29.37 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 2:30.25 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 He, Amber FR Dr. Phillips 2:30.49 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
27 Gonzales, Lindsay FR Mandarin 2:31.17 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Zapata, Isabela SO Lake Howell 2:31.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 Iller, Grayson SR Fleming Island 2:31.98 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Flowers, Naomi FR Winter Springs 2:32.75 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Badillo, Jaden FR Windermere 2:33.10 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Winn, Lyra SO Lake Mary 2:33.23 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Davis, Joyce SO Oviedo 2:33.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Wolfberg, Alana SR Timber Creek 2:33.87 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
35 Dreibelbis, Donya SR Fletcher 2:34.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
36 Macleod, Hannah SO Fletcher 2:34.61 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
37 Plescha, Julia SR Hagerty 2:34.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
38 Monk, Allison SO Buchholz 2:35.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
39 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 2:35.85 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
40 Jeffrey, Jessica SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:36.19 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
41 Orie, Sierra SO Timber Creek 2:36.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
42 Rowe, Caitlin FR Buchholz 2:36.70 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
43 Wheatley, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 2:36.79 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
44 McCullen, Jessica FR Lyman 2:36.88 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
45 Williams, Jada FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:37.69 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
46 Detwiler, Jordan JR Fleming Island 2:37.97 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
47 Cantlay , ANDI SR Spruce Creek 2:38.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
48 Terry, Elysia FR Sandalwood 2:38.53 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
49 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 2:38.63 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
50 Arterburn, Kennedy SO Winter Springs 2:38.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
51 Brace, Keegan SO Lake Howell 2:39.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
52 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SO Fletcher 2:39.34 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
53 Brown, Paris SR Mandarin 2:39.36 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
54 Small, Keena SO Robert E. Lee 2:39.62 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
55 Overstreet, Kylie SO Oakleaf 2:39.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
56 Carroll, Cassidy SR East Ridge 2:40.23 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
57 Deshotel, Kristin SO Colonial 2:41.19 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
57 Gordon, Madison SO Lyman 2:41.19 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
59 Hoyos, Valerie FR Lake Nona 2:41.40 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
60 Cuevas, Yarianna JR Cypress Creek 2:41.56 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
61 Davenport, Kylie JR Buchholz 2:42.11 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
62 Rivera, Nyasia JR Cypress Creek 2:42.42 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
63 Anglin, Alaina FR Evans 2:42.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
64 Osundu, Zenzele SO Sandalwood 2:43.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
65 Singh, Adriana FR Hagerty 2:43.87 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
66 Riggins, Desiree FR Spruce Creek 2:44.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
67 Ayup, Selina JR Oviedo 2:44.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
68 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 2:45.45 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
69 Figueras, Taylor JR Olympia 2:45.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
70 Ojeda, Dejah JR University (Orlando) 2:45.73 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
71 Caceres, Victoria JR University (Orlando) 2:46.50 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
72 Panek, Geonna SR Lake Brantley 2:46.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
73 Dahlman, Maddeline FR Oakleaf 2:48.31 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
74 Williams, Brooke JR University (OC) 2:48.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
75 Philips, Cele FR Boone 2:48.70 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
76 Olazabal, Briana SR Oakleaf 2:49.04 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
77 Swift, Ezaria JR Lyman 2:49.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
78 Swartzlander, Kinsley FR Spruce Creek 2:49.41 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
79 Nitzachon, Shiraz SO University (Orlando) 2:49.58 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
80 Oquendo, Alondra FR Lyman 2:50.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
81 Kuykendall, Sara JR Oviedo 2:50.51 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
82 Ward, Kaylah SR Ocoee 2:52.38 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
83 Bradford, Ai'Niya FR Wekiva 2:52.66 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
84 Lee, Georgia SO DeLand 2:53.99 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
85 Baker, Elliot FR Fleming Island 2:54.14 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
86 Georges, Rebecca SO Oak Ridge 2:54.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
87 Hill, Mackenzie SO East Ridge 2:55.28 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
88 Baumann, Jenna SO DeLand 2:55.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
89 Celestin, Amindie FR Oak Ridge 2:55.65 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
90 Stadtler, Rachel SR DeLand 2:56.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
91 Takei, Ayaka SO Freedom (Orlando) 2:56.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
92 Bautista, Adara FR Colonial 2:56.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
93 Negron, Ylannis SO Boone 2:58.17 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
94 Cruz, Angeliz JR Wekiva 2:59.65 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
95 Toro, Cailyn SR University (OC) 3:03.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
96 Sarro, Jessica JR University (Orlando) 3:04.65 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
97 Weathers, Madison SR Oakleaf 3:06.71 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
98 Figueroa, Ashley FR Freedom (Orlando) 3:06.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
99 Maiden, Danielle JR Ocoee 3:13.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
100 Matos, Isabella SR West Orange 3:14.25 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 4:26.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 4:28.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 May, Michael SR Wekiva 4:29.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Galloway, Kayamo JR Oviedo 4:31.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Anderson, Benton SR Winter Park 4:31.08 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Galloway, Mamush JR Oviedo 4:31.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
7 Clemente, Jesus JR Lake Nona 4:33.46 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
8 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 4:33.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Ortiz, Onix JR Windermere 4:33.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 4:33.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 4:35.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
12 Rivera, Diego SR Timber Creek 4:35.32 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Opp, Landon JR Fleming Island 4:35.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Royston, Joseph JR Lyman 4:36.99 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
15 Arnold, Aiden SO Lake Nona 4:37.73 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
16 Jaishankar, Kiran SO Buchholz 4:38.82 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Goodsell, Hayden SO Lake Howell 4:39.21 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Reed, Jaxon JR Lake Minneola 4:40.16 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
19 Gordon, Shawn SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:41.02 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Szczesniak, David JR Mandarin 4:42.10 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Bergschneider, Matthew SR Wekiva 4:42.29 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Spurling, August SO Lake Mary 4:45.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Adams, Michael JR Mandarin 4:46.36 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Metz, Jeffrey JR Oviedo 4:47.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Scherer, Jayden SO Fleming Island 4:47.05 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
26 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 4:47.54 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
27 Davis, Jackson JR Apopka 4:47.62 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
28 Trerotola, Julian JR Mandarin 4:48.30 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Wolsefer, Elijah JR East Ridge 4:48.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
30 Matschner, Robert FR Winter Springs 4:49.36 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Reyes, Daniel SO Spruce Creek 4:49.48 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 4:49.58 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
33 Toledo, Alexis SO Wekiva 4:49.80 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
34 Komatsu, Shu SO Olympia 4:49.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35 Jones, Dayoun SO Evans 4:50.01 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
36 Burgos, Izaiah JR Timber Creek 4:51.29 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
37 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 4:51.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
38 Barreto, Adrian SR Hagerty 4:52.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
39 Pryce, Damien SR Oakleaf 4:52.48 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
40 Roberts, Caleb SO DeLand 4:52.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
41 Lyon, Michael SO Fleming Island 4:53.33 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
42 Buck, Haile SO Windermere 4:53.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
43 Kuzmick, Mason SO Lyman 4:54.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
44 Myrick, Ethan FR DeLand 4:54.78 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
45 McCall, Jermell JR Sandalwood 4:54.84 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
46 Miranda, Kevin FR Lake Mary 4:54.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
47 Barneski, Alexander SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:55.62 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
48 Komatsu, Kai SO Olympia 4:55.97 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
49 Soll, David SO Winter Park 4:56.29 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
50 Stromberg, Kyle JR Seminole (Sanford) 4:56.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
51 Schmitt, Charles SO Winter Park 4:56.87 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
52 Lincoln, Thurman SR Buchholz 4:57.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
53 Aparicio, Alexander SO Lake Nona 4:57.58 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
54 Carruego, Carlos SR Colonial 4:57.59 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
55 Richardson, Marco SO Timber Creek 4:57.81 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
56 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 4:57.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
57 Bare, Chandler JR University (OC) 4:58.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
58 Stokes, Ajani SO Oakleaf 4:58.26 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
59 Barron, Pierce JR Timber Creek 4:58.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
59 Raymond, Mason SO Oakleaf 4:58.45 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
61 Hulkkonen, Carlo FR Lyman 4:58.62 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
62 Fitzgerald, Brendan JR Fleming Island 4:58.80 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
62 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 4:58.80 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
64 Jean-Charles, Joshua JR Winter Springs 4:58.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
65 Daniel, William SR Boone 4:58.82 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
66 Wilson-Beck, Dillon JR DeLand 4:59.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
67 Semlali, Ilyas SO Dr. Phillips 4:59.15 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
68 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.53 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
69 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 4:59.56 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
70 Van der Sanden, Zion SR Lake Brantley 4:59.96 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
71 Nong, Serratt SR Spruce Creek 5:01.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
72 Henyecz, Jack JR Lake Howell 5:02.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
73 Castillo, Miguel JR Apopka 5:02.56 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
74 Davich, Milan SO Winter Park 5:03.26 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
75 Nelson, Jack JR Spruce Creek 5:03.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
76 Wada, Kent FR Windermere 5:04.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
77 O'Donnell, Nicholas JR Freedom (Orlando) 5:04.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
78 Polinsky, Christopher FR Oakleaf 5:05.02 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
79 verdi, kyle FR West Port 5:05.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
80 Scott, Langston FR Spruce Creek 5:05.97 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
81 Gonzalez, Justin SR Lake Mary 5:07.37 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
82 Gonzalez, Brandon SR Lake Mary 5:07.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
82 Nolasco, Walter FR Apopka 5:07.84 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
84 Campbell, Ethan SO Lake Minneola 5:09.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
85 Fletcher, Owen JR Lake Nona 5:10.10 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
86 Sterling, Cristian SO Olympia 5:10.19 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
87 Passman, Levi SO University (Orlando) 5:10.48 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
88 Pritt, Jonathan SO Buchholz 5:11.39 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
89 Fang, Steven JR Winter Springs 5:11.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
90 Jensen, Jayson JR Boone 5:13.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
91 Noegel, Jackson SR West Orange 5:13.39 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
92 Vongraff, Nicholas SO University (Orlando) 5:14.95 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
93 Carter, Xavier SO Robert E. Lee 5:14.99 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
94 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:15.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
95 Nabih, Fady FR Winter Springs 5:16.83 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
96 Salgado, Frank SO Hagerty 5:17.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
97 Jenson, Carter SO Hagerty 5:17.31 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
98 Smith, Jacob SO Hagerty 5:19.83 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
99 Camacho, Anthony JR Ocoee 5:20.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
100 van Gelder, Karl FR Boone 5:21.40 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 5:03.40 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 5:04.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
3 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 5:08.61 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 5:10.70 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 5:14.98 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Czurak, Mackenzie JR Winter Springs 5:15.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
7 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 5:16.05 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 5:20.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 5:20.54 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
10 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 5:20.83 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
11 Schaudel, Lauren FR Fleming Island 5:23.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Ranck, Katie SO Windermere 5:24.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Davis, Jeanne SO Oviedo 5:25.79 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Harland, Katherine JR Mandarin 5:26.04 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Dailey, Jazlin FR Winter Park 5:26.42 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
16 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 5:28.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 5:33.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
18 Groff, Clarisa FR Winter Park 5:35.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Rhodes, Megan JR Lyman 5:35.77 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
20 Lantz, Sofia FR Lake Mary 5:36.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
21 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 5:36.55 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 5:37.09 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
23 Drummond, Allison SO Buchholz 5:37.76 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Li, Glenna JR Buchholz 5:37.79 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 St Angelo, Juliet SO Lake Howell 5:39.49 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Conover, Lauren FR Mandarin 5:39.67 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
27 Little, Jasmine FR Dr. Phillips 5:40.19 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
28 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 5:40.87 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Byrnes, Vivian FR Timber Creek 5:41.22 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Aune, Amalie SO Oviedo 5:43.04 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Roman, Yenilitza JR Freedom (Orlando) 5:43.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 5:44.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Deisseroth, Roxanne JR Dr. Phillips 5:44.83 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Wheatley, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 5:45.85 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
35 Williams, Jada FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:45.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
36 Parks, Reagan JR East Ridge 5:46.38 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
37 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SO Timber Creek 5:47.00 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
38 Connolly, Teaghan SO Dr. Phillips 5:48.85 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
39 O'Donnell, Rhiannon SO Fletcher 5:49.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
40 Annesi, Rachel FR Spruce Creek 5:50.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
41 Winn, Lyra SO Lake Mary 5:51.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
42 Brace, Keegan SO Lake Howell 5:53.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
43 Moreno, Asdrid SR Windermere 5:53.40 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
44 Rowe, Caitlin FR Buchholz 5:53.86 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
45 Rodriguez, Francely SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:54.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
46 Loosli, Esther JR Buchholz 5:54.63 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
47 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 5:57.54 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
48 Carroll, Cassidy SR East Ridge 5:58.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
49 Szynaka, Bella FR Winter Springs 6:00.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
50 Kniesley, Brynn FR Fleming Island 6:00.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
51 Panek, Geonna SR Lake Brantley 6:01.65 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
52 Thompson, Emily JR Lake Nona 6:02.47 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
53 Chhu, Emely SO Lake Howell 6:03.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
54 Stromberg, Allison FR Seminole (Sanford) 6:04.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
55 Santeufemio, Isabella SO Boone 6:04.87 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
56 Petersen, Esa JR Boone 6:05.89 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
57 Greenfield, Mia SO Windermere 6:06.57 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
58 Medina-Torres, Amanda SO Hagerty 6:06.94 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
59 Hupton, Jasmine FR Lyman 6:07.51 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
60 Cuevas, Yarianna JR Cypress Creek 6:10.82 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
61 Gomez, Katie SO Lake Howell 6:11.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
62 Cox, Caitlyn FR West Port 6:12.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
63 Caceres, Victoria JR University (Orlando) 6:12.72 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
64 Owji, Nikki FR Oviedo 6:15.35 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
65 Turner, Sarah FR Winter Springs 6:15.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
66 Dahlgren, Emma SO Olympia 6:16.94 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
67 Nunn, Emilee JR DeLand 6:17.33 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
68 Mai, Tereasa SR West Orange 6:17.90 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
69 Anglin, Alaina FR Evans 6:18.93 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
70 Hill, Mackenzie SO East Ridge 6:20.68 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
71 Karamanis, Katerina SO Seminole (Sanford) 6:21.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
72 Nitzachon, Shiraz SO University (Orlando) 6:23.63 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
73 Thompson, Charissa FR Hagerty 6:24.66 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
74 Dahlman, Maddeline FR Oakleaf 6:25.60 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
75 Small, Keena SO Robert E. Lee 6:28.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
76 Swift, Ezaria JR Lyman 6:29.57 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
77 Cannella, Jessica SO Boone 6:31.37 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
78 Takei, Ayaka SO Freedom (Orlando) 6:33.32 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
79 Olsen, Haley JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:33.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
80 Jean Simon, Shernika SO Cypress Creek 6:34.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
81 Martinez, Kayla FR Colonial 6:35.71 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
82 Walker, Karli FR DeLand 6:37.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
83 Ingraham, Maya FR Wekiva 6:37.11 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
84 Raymond, Bryanna FR Sandalwood 6:37.41 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
85 Armstrong, Lauren FR Lake Nona 6:40.24 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
86 Weathers, Madison SR Oakleaf 6:40.26 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
87 Mai, Kathy SR West Orange 6:41.20 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
88 Navarro, Alandra SO West Orange 6:41.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
89 Park, Victoria FR Lake Brantley 6:45.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
90 Mignella, Shauna JR DeLand 6:55.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
91 Romans, Molly FR University (OC) 6:58.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
92 Murrie, A SO Sandalwood 7:03.33 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
93 Faryga, Snejana JR Lake Minneola 7:04.79 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
94 Fenelon, Christie SO Evans 7:06.13 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
95 Kutscha, Sophie SO Boone 7:07.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
96 Cuyugan, Chelsea SR Oakleaf 7:07.92 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
97 Sarro, Jessica JR University (Orlando) 7:09.72 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
98 Torres, Paola SO Cypress Creek 7:12.22 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
99 Bautista, Adara FR Colonial 7:13.15 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
100 Butler, Kayla JR West Orange 7:24.28 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Monk, Cade SR Buchholz 9:55.74 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
2 Vicioso, Angel SR Oviedo 9:57.03 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
3 Goodsell, Hayden SO Lake Howell 9:58.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Shackelford, Trent SR Lake Brantley 9:58.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Nelson, Dylan JR Oakleaf 9:59.19 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Livesay, Will JR Fleming Island 10:07.54 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Sellers, James SR Lyman 10:08.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Scartz, Dominick SR Winter Park 10:10.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Wallizada, Kameron SO Fleming Island 10:12.59 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Pirie, Liam JR Windermere 10:13.33 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Krantz, Jack SO Boone 10:14.94 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Estrada, Rodrigo SR Colonial 10:16.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Miller, Nicholas SR West Orange 10:17.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Matzner, Joshua JR Dr. Phillips 10:17.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Berquist, Colton SO West Orange 10:18.02 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 May, Michael SR Wekiva 10:18.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17 Afanador, Nicolas JR University (Orlando) 10:19.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 Heeg, Cole JR Mandarin 10:21.18 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Spurling, August SO Lake Mary 10:22.19 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
20 Ellenback, Noah JR Windermere 10:23.34 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Berriz, Adam SO Dr. Phillips 10:27.88 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Miranda, Kevin FR Lake Mary 10:28.07 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Corum, Zachery SR Oviedo 10:30.62 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Adams, Michael JR Mandarin 10:34.66 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 West, Gage SR Fleming Island 10:36.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
26 Edly, Trenton SR University (OC) 10:37.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Brinkman, John JR Fleming Island 10:39.03 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Bergschneider, Matthew SR Wekiva 10:39.44 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Roberts, Caleb SO DeLand 10:39.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Carlin, Matthew SR Winter Park 10:39.82 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
31 Semlali, Ilyas SO Dr. Phillips 10:39.85 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Tayor, Mason SO Windermere 10:40.00 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
33 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 10:41.89 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
34 Buck, Haile SO Windermere 10:50.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35 Matschner, Robert FR Winter Springs 10:54.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
36 Williamson, John SR Lyman 10:54.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
37 Melendez, Caleb SO East Ridge 10:56.53 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
38 Lester, Matthew JR Lake Brantley 10:56.59 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
39 Correa, Brayan FR Boone 10:57.21 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
40 Stokes, Ajani SO Oakleaf 10:57.28 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
41 Scott, Langston FR Spruce Creek 10:57.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
42 Mattern, Edward SR Lyman 11:03.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
43 Komatsu, Shu SO Olympia 11:04.14 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
44 George, Daniel SR Mandarin 11:05.28 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
45 Koerth, John SR Lake Brantley 11:06.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
46 Raymond, Mason SO Oakleaf 11:11.35 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
47 Carrascosa, Diego FR Flagler Palm Coast 11:11.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
48 Longstreet, Wrigley FR Buchholz 11:12.21 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
49 Hardigree, Christopher SR Flagler Palm Coast 11:14.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
50 Schneeberger, Bobby FR Boone 11:17.37 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
51 Romich, Derek FR Winter Park 11:18.87 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
52 Nolasco, Walter FR Apopka 11:19.05 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
53 Hollis, Trevor SR Oviedo 11:19.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
54 Pautienus, David SR Lake Minneola 11:21.63 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
55 Stella, Kyle JR Timber Creek 11:22.10 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
56 Miller, Andrew SO Olympia 11:23.68 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
57 Robinson, Jonathan SR Winter Springs 11:24.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
58 Lincoln, Thurman SR Buchholz 11:25.95 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
59 Henery, Samuel SO Oviedo 11:26.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
60 Hodges, Kameron SO Lyman 11:28.64 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
61 Stella, Austin JR Timber Creek 11:28.92 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
62 Mountain, Brant SO Buchholz 11:30.13 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
63 Nong, Serratt SR Spruce Creek 11:30.75 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
64 Stahll, Walter SO Lake Brantley 11:32.13 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
65 Brady, Caleb FR Timber Creek 11:35.05 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
65 Isham, Jacob SO Timber Creek 11:35.05 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
67 Francisco, Arthur FR DeLand 11:35.59 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
68 Pullum, Mason SO Boone 11:38.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
69 Bauldauf, Jake SO West Orange 11:39.23 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
70 O'Donnell, Nicholas JR Freedom (Orlando) 11:43.27 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
71 Wilson, Hunter SO DeLand 11:47.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
72 Eklund, Ty FR Winter Springs 11:47.92 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
73 Ravede, Asher FR Spruce Creek 11:49.02 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
74 Hogan, Jacob FR Winter Springs 11:52.48 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
75 McCall, Jermell JR Sandalwood 11:53.14 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
76 Carter, Omari JR Wekiva 11:56.21 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
77 Dillon, Jacob SR University (OC) 11:58.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
78 Hyde, Joshua JR Flagler Palm Coast 11:58.90 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
79 Quintana, Xael SO Colonial 12:00.13 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
80 Pham, Spenser SO Dr. Phillips 12:10.41 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
81 Campbell, Ethan SO Lake Minneola 12:14.12 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
82 Ozen, Khan SR Lake Mary 12:19.20 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
83 Crawford, Chase FR Lake Mary 12:20.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
84 De Castro, Alfonso JR University (OC) 12:22.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
85 Barbaran, Diego SO Freedom (Orlando) 12:31.02 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
86 Gotham, Jeffrey SO Lake Minneola 12:38.40 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
87 St. Angelo, James FR Lake Howell 12:40.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
88 Lespire, Jason SO Freedom (Orlando) 12:49.42 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
89 Mock Yen, Joshua SO University (Orlando) 13:02.99 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
90 Castro, Stephen JR Lake Minneola 13:20.09 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
91 Castaneda, Luis FR West Port 15:07.46 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 11:11.28 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Wells, Caroline FR Winter Springs 11:11.57 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
3 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 11:15.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Schulz, Amber FR Timber Creek 11:20.66 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
5 Bodrato, Mya SO Lake Mary 11:22.05 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
6 Erikson, Evie SR Lake Mary 11:24.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
7 Chiang, Mei FR Fleming Island 11:37.73 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Gayton , SAMANTHA JR Spruce Creek 11:53.60 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
9 Noel, Emma SO Winter Park 11:53.75 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Brown, Mikaela JR Mandarin 11:53.88 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Millson, Emma SO Fleming Island 11:54.95 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Wyatt, Alyssa FR Mandarin 11:55.69 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
13 Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 11:59.31 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Coddington, Jennifer SR Winter Park 12:03.92 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Adams, Grace FR Fleming Island 12:07.13 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
16 Kunze, Ellie JR Lake Minneola 12:10.00 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17 Rhodes, Megan JR Lyman 12:11.99 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Coddington, Courtney SR Winter Park 12:15.70 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Ernest, Genesis SR Mandarin 12:15.83 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Erler, Morgan FR Fleming Island 12:22.75 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Joyner, Tiffany JR Mandarin 12:31.35 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 St Angelo, Juliet SO Lake Howell 12:35.11 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Ivey, Charis SR Winter Park 12:35.64 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
24 Hill, Alexis SR East Ridge 12:35.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
25 Cuellar Hernandez, Daria SO Timber Creek 12:40.72 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Li, Glenna JR Buchholz 12:41.02 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
27 Gross, Rachel JR Windermere 12:44.57 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
28 Barquilla, Viola FR Fletcher 12:45.98 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
29 Lantz, Sofia FR Lake Mary 12:47.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Overby, Laurel SR Fletcher 12:48.64 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Doyle, Susie SO Winter Springs 12:51.36 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Fulton, Ayanna SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:58.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
33 Matzner, Shannon FR Dr. Phillips 13:02.72 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Laux, Rachel FR Buchholz 13:07.94 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
35 Grez, Brenda FR Timber Creek 13:14.00 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Arterburn, Kennedy SO Winter Springs 13:18.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
37 Cirineo, Sophie SO Dr. Phillips 13:20.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
38 Megge, Payton SO Spruce Creek 13:26.60 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
39 Annesi, Rachel FR Spruce Creek 13:28.22 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
40 Szynaka, Bella FR Winter Springs 13:29.89 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
41 Petersen, Esa JR Boone 13:34.04 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
42 Kaufman, Sydney JR Dr. Phillips 13:38.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
43 Moreno, Asdrid SR Windermere 13:38.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
44 Rosario, Araceliz FR Colonial 13:45.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
45 Snead, Natalie SR Boone 13:45.82 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
46 Caldwell, Elena SO Lake Minneola 13:47.99 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
47 Gates, Holly SR Lake Mary 14:00.60 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
48 Skelton, Madison SR DeLand 14:08.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
49 Gomez, Katie SO Lake Howell 14:11.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
50 Lemus, Ashley FR Spruce Creek 14:11.81 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
51 Schneeberger, Hannah SR Boone 14:13.68 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
52 Greenfield, Mia SO Windermere 14:19.97 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
53 Cox, Caitlyn FR West Port 14:27.09 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
54 Dahlgren, Emma SO Olympia 14:29.82 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
55 Schmitt, Caroline JR West Orange 14:44.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
56 Milek, Sofia FR Windermere 14:55.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
57 Davenport, Kylie JR Buchholz 14:56.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
58 Olsen, Haley JR Flagler Palm Coast 14:57.86 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
59 Raymond, Bryanna FR Sandalwood 15:06.83 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
60 Reynolds, Genevieve JR University (OC) 15:10.41 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
61 Koshiol, Abigail JR DeLand 15:23.82 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
62 Olsen, Amelie FR Dr. Phillips 15:49.30 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
63 Murrie, A SO Sandalwood 16:05.75 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
64 Kackenmeister, Jenna FR Lake Minneola 17:46.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 14.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
2 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 15.64 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
3 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 15.67 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
4 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 15.97 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
5 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 16.15 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
6 Lewis-Plum, Dynia FR Sandalwood 16.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
7 Hall-Murray, Satara SO Sandalwood 16.17 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
8 MCCalla-Clark, Daimone SR Seminole (Sanford) 16.21 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
9 Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
10 Bollanga, Yvanna JR West Orange 16.28 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
11 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 16.32 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
12 young, sasha SR West Port 16.59 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
13 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 16.60 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
14 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 16.63 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
15 Edwards, Takayla SR Oakleaf 16.67 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
16 Miller, Aysha SO Olympia 16.73 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
17 Kern, Julianna SO Apopka 16.91 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
18 Erikson, Ellie SR Lake Mary 17.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
19 Moore, Payton SR Winter Park 17.53 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
20 Klingler, Victoria JR East Ridge 17.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
21 Phillips, Jordian SR Olympia 17.77 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
22 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 17.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
23 George, Melina SR Oakleaf 17.80 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
24 DaCosta-Moore, Dominique JR Olympia 17.81 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
25 Pogue, Emahne FR Fleming Island 17.92 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
26 Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 18.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019 -0.3
27 Mccree, Diamond SO Oakleaf 18.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
28 Piccola, Karlee FR Spruce Creek 18.53 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5
29 Reichenbach, Julianna SR Buchholz 18.65 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019 -2.8
30 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 18.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019 0.2
31 Valdez, Victoria SO Spruce Creek 19.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019 1.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 14.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Rodgers, Glenn SR Fleming Island 14.52 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
3 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.60 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 14.67 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
5 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 14.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 14.74 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 14.74 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 14.85 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
9 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 14.88 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Jones, Omarion SO Evans 14.96 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 14.99 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Abram, Seraiah SR Lake Mary 15.27 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Gentle, Gregory SR Spruce Creek 15.43 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
15 Hurst, Micah SR Olympia 15.74 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Hanson, Jacob JR Boone 15.80 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 15.92 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Goodson, Doriez SR West Port 15.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
19 Theophile, Justin SO East Ridge 15.95 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
20 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 16.06 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
21 Smith, Raziel JR DeLand 16.12 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 Maldonado, Raymond JR Spruce Creek 16.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Burgos, Adrian SR Lyman 16.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 16.20 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 Bess, Donaven SR Cypress Creek 16.29 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 16.34 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
27 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 16.44 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Mobley, Jaylin JR Seminole (Sanford) 16.47 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 16.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 16.75 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Butterfield, Miles FR Lake Brantley 17.16 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Wade, Nicholas SR Winter Park 18.82 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
33 Gonzalez, Angel SR Colonial 19.44 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 38.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Farrell, Nathan JR Flagler Palm Coast 38.41 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
3 Bertran, Sage SR Winter Park 39.08 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
4 Canady, Jadon SO Fletcher 39.18 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
5 Morton, Ken'Deric JR Flagler Palm Coast 39.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Stravato, Joseph JR West Orange 39.36 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
7 Dix, Avion SR Colonial 40.24 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
8 McCall, Desmyn SO Sandalwood 40.41 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 40.47 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Edwards, Arron SR Dr. Phillips 40.48 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
11 Thomas, Antonio JR Lake Minneola 40.50 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Dahlberg, John SR Flagler Palm Coast 40.69 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
13 Hanson, Jacob JR Boone 41.13 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
14 Thomas, Malik SR Timber Creek 41.15 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 41.29 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Gentle, Gregory SR Spruce Creek 41.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Hurst, Micah SR Olympia 41.92 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
18 Ezeobinwa, Arthur JR Lake Nona 41.93 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Thompson, Jalen SO Dr. Phillips 42.17 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
20 Davenport, Christian SR Spruce Creek 42.45 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
21 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 42.48 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Burgos, Adrian SR Lyman 42.61 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 43.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 43.22 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 Knox, Bentaveyon JR DeLand 43.34 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Jones, Ernest JR Fleming Island 43.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
27 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 43.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
28 Akinwotu, Jacob JR Olympia 44.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 44.50 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 44.73 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
31 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 44.74 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
32 Collins, Malik SO Lake Howell 46.01 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Maldonado, Raymond JR Spruce Creek 47.69 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 43.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Cooksey, Paige JR Spruce Creek 46.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
3 Devlin, Alexis JR Winter Park 47.14 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
4 Smith, Kalaila SR Apopka 47.80 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Lawrence, Delicia FR Evans 47.87 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Matthews, Gabriele JR Dr. Phillips 48.09 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
7 Davis, Natifah SR Seminole (Sanford) 48.13 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 McCaskell, Jahlia JR Flagler Palm Coast 48.16 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Pettway , Naiya SR Spruce Creek 48.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
10 Singletary, Jordan SO DeLand 48.31 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Miller, Aysha SO Olympia 48.56 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Wiley, Imani JR Dr. Phillips 48.73 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Edwards, Takayla SR Oakleaf 48.87 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Mendez, Irmiris SO Dr. Phillips 48.90 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
15 Bollanga, Yvanna JR West Orange 49.17 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Flores, Isabelle SO Fleming Island 49.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 50.22 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 MCCalla-Clark, Daimone SR Seminole (Sanford) 50.32 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 50.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
20 Clayton, Otyana SO Flagler Palm Coast 50.47 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Pierre, Lindsey SO Evans 50.69 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Vasquez, Aaliyah JR Colonial 51.24 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Marston, Marlia SR Lake Nona 51.54 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
24 young, sasha SR West Port 52.29 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
25 Robinson, Amilyah SO Lake Brantley 52.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Ejie, Norachi SO Spruce Creek 52.36 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Auguste, Yvonika JR West Orange 52.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
28 Rodriguez, Yessmary SO Colonial 52.57 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
29 Mccree, Diamond SO Oakleaf 53.06 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Martino, Chelsee SR Lake Nona 53.33 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
31 Flynn, Destiny JR Robert E. Lee 54.61 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
32 Pogue, Emahne FR Fleming Island 58.30 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flagler Palm Coast 3:17.81 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
2 Wekiva 3:20.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Lake Minneola 3:21.41 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Apopka 3:22.05 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Evans 3:22.07 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
6 Mandarin 3:22.46 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Windermere 3:23.08 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
8 Dr. Phillips 3:25.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Winter Park 3:26.10 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 West Orange 3:26.75 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Boone 3:26.95 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Fleming Island 3:27.49 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
13 Lake Brantley 3:27.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Buchholz 3:29.42 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Oakleaf 3:30.55 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
16 University (Orlando) 3:31.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Lake Mary 3:32.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Olympia 3:32.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
19 Spruce Creek 3:33.35 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
20 Lake Howell 3:33.46 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
21 DeLand 3:34.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 First Coast 3:34.69 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
23 Cypress Creek 3:35.09 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
24 Timber Creek 3:35.49 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
25 Oviedo 3:35.86 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Lake Nona 3:38.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
27 University (OC) 3:41.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Lyman 3:41.09 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 Robert E. Lee 3:42.51 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Sandalwood 3:43.24 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Ocoee 3:45.39 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Hagerty 3:47.14 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Fletcher 3:56.92 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
34 Winter Springs 4:00.06 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evans 3:55.52 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Olympia 3:59.71 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Apopka 4:00.83 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 West Orange 4:04.04 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Winter Park 4:04.23 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Oakleaf 4:06.15 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Dr. Phillips 4:07.16 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
8 Mandarin 4:07.73 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Timber Creek 4:08.87 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Lake Mary 4:08.95 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Fleming Island 4:10.24 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Lake Brantley 4:10.72 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Lake Nona 4:13.13 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
14 Buchholz 4:14.36 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Spruce Creek 4:14.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
16 Oviedo 4:16.44 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Lake Howell 4:17.29 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
18 Seminole (Sanford) 4:22.24 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19 Wekiva 4:22.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
20 Ocoee 4:22.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
21 Flagler Palm Coast 4:23.31 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Freedom (Orlando) 4:24.39 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Colonial 4:24.78 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
24 Lake Minneola 4:27.26 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
25 DeLand 4:28.17 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Hagerty 4:30.74 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Sandalwood 4:40.42 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Winter Springs 4:40.91 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 University (OC) 4:43.55 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Fletcher 4:43.78 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Boone 4:46.81 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 West Port 4:51.18 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oviedo 7:54.25 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Windermere 7:57.97 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 West Orange 7:58.97 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Apopka 8:03.54 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
5 Lake Brantley 8:05.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
6 Flagler Palm Coast 8:09.41 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Fleming Island 8:14.38 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Timber Creek 8:16.70 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
9 Buchholz 8:18.51 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Mandarin 8:18.53 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Lake Nona 8:18.85 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Wekiva 8:19.06 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Lake Mary 8:21.04 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Olympia 8:23.21 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
15 Oakleaf 8:26.30 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
16 Lyman 8:26.58 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Colonial 8:30.46 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 DeLand 8:32.66 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19 Lake Minneola 8:36.35 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
20 Freedom (Orlando) 8:37.38 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
21 Hagerty 8:46.77 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 Winter Park 8:53.79 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Winter Springs 8:54.18 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Spruce Creek 9:04.57 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Boone 9:04.99 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Evans 9:05.72 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Sandalwood 9:07.12 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Ocoee 9:09.15 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 University (OC) 9:18.84 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Oak Ridge 9:26.22 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
31 Cypress Creek 9:30.93 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Lake Howell 10:20.42 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Fletcher 10:59.71 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lake Brantley 9:25.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Winter Springs 9:28.00 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
3 Apopka 9:32.38 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Lake Mary 9:36.30 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Mandarin 9:38.27 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 West Orange 9:43.30 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
7 Winter Park 9:46.88 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
8 Spruce Creek 9:48.90 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
9 Windermere 9:49.42 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Hagerty 9:52.70 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Fleming Island 9:59.93 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Dr. Phillips 10:00.74 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Evans 10:01.42 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Buchholz 10:05.40 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Oviedo 10:10.50 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
16 Lake Minneola 10:18.98 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17 Timber Creek 10:22.98 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 Freedom (Orlando) 10:28.71 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Flagler Palm Coast 10:34.86 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Oakleaf 10:39.32 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 East Ridge 10:44.55 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Sandalwood 10:51.32 FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
23 Olympia 11:03.40 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 Colonial 11:05.20 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
25 Ocoee 11:06.60 FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Oak Ridge 11:08.06 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
27 DeLand 11:29.10 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
28 Boone 11:36.45 FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
29 University (OC) 11:36.80 FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, Terrence SR Buchholz 1.97m 6' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
2 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 1.90m 6' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 1.90m 6' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
2 Henderson, Demari FR Seminole (Sanford) 1.90m 6' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Henderson, Jacari FR Seminole (Sanford) 1.90m 6' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
6 Autry, Tristen SR Fletcher 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 McCollum, Ezra SO Fleming Island 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
6 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Dale, Daniel SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
9 Johnson, Javarious SR Dr. Phillips 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
11 Kellogg, Noah SR Fleming Island 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Lowman, Jaquan SO Apopka 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Mathieu, Jaden SO Cypress Creek 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Rodgers, Judah SO Olympia 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Smith, Andrew SR Wekiva 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
18 Freeman, Marcus SO Flagler Palm Coast 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Thomas, Donovan JR Oakleaf 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Corino-Scaglione, Devin JR Winter Springs 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
20 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
20 Horton, Roderick FR Boone 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
20 Laguerre, Kevin SR Timber Creek 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
20 Mitchell, Edward SO West Orange 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
20 Vielot, Dominique SO Lake Brantley 1.75m 5' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Forrest, Cornelius JR Sandalwood 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
26 Roumiantsev, Nikkita JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Bailey, Matthew SR DeLand 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
28 Bing, Damian FR Lake Brantley 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
28 Fleurestal, Larnell JR Lake Mary 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
28 Henderson, Zion SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
28 Lubin, Louis SO Timber Creek 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
28 Micher, Rovard SR Lake Nona 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Bachelder, Amontae SR Oviedo 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Barnette, Ethan JR Boone 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Bing, Chance SR Lake Brantley 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Gately, Patrick SO Boone 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Jacques, Macyn SO Apopka 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
34 Marks, Jacob JR Winter Park 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Negron, Justin SR DeLand 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
34 Sharma, Ram JR University (Orlando) 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 York, Ian FR DeLand 1.65m 5' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
44 Mills, Micah SO Buchholz 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
45 Cazeau, Walkens SR Olympia 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
45 Clyne, Jeremy SR Olympia 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
45 Garcia, Adam SO University (OC) 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
45 McCallum, Jalin JR West Orange 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
45 Weekes, Jeremi JR University (OC) 1.60m 5' 3" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
50 Henry, Dametrius SO Evans 1.55m 5' 1" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Cantlay , ANDI SR Spruce Creek 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
2 Hutchinson, Zniah SR Timber Creek 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
2 Kelly, Jade FR Olympia 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
2 Registre, Jahnile SO Evans 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Robinson, Amilyah SO Lake Brantley 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Brown, Sydeny FR Oakleaf 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
8 Long, Rachel JR Wekiva 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
8 Peoples, Tahja SR Oakleaf 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Graham, Roni JR Lake Mary 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Shabazz, Annida JR Lake Mary 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Baker, Azaria JR Evans 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
13 Cullison, Olivia JR Oviedo 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Day, Jani FR Winter Park 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Jernigan, Kyra JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Manfredi, Valerie SR University (OC) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Quezada, Emily JR Lake Mary 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Towle, Stephanie JR Lake Nona 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Vasquez, Aaliyah JR Colonial 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Williams, Jadera FR Timber Creek 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Demorcy, Laury SO Dr. Phillips 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Hormazabal, Karla SO Colonial 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Jones, Jayla FR Dr. Phillips 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Nolte, Jessica SO Oviedo 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 Parker, Alerie SO Lake Brantley 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 Saint-Louis, Amenda SO Evans 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Shaw, Ella SO Fleming Island 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Smith, Jabri JR Freedom (Orlando) 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Stelljes, Reagan SO Apopka 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Taylor, Nyra SR Lake Minneola 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Clarke, Nina SO Lake Minneola 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Cruz, Angeliz JR Wekiva 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Damon, Britney JR Dr. Phillips 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Dyer, Anna SO Lake Nona 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Gehrer, Rebecca SR Hagerty 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Goodlate, Madison JR Dr. Phillips 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Henry, Neveah JR Lake Nona 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
32 Johnson, Taylor JR Lake Mary 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Kissane, Katie SO Fleming Island 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
32 Pennant, Cadeeja SR Lake Brantley 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
32 Williams, Angel FR Apopka 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
44 Ghirardi, Giula JR Boone 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
44 Hammond, Sonoma JR Fleming Island 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
44 Lemieux, Alexa SR Fleming Island 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
44 Russ, Jadyn JR Olympia 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dechristopher, Dillon SO Lake Mary 4.10m 13' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
1 St. Pierre, Noah JR Lake Mary 4.10m 13' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
3 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 3.93m 12' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
4 Arnold, Lucas JR Lake Mary 3.80m 12' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Barnette, Ethan JR Boone 3.78m 12' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
5 Bystrov, Maxim JR Flagler Palm Coast 3.78m 12' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Loch, Jordan SR Olympia 3.65m 11' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
8 Bartimus, Matthew SR Winter Park 3.63m 11' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
8 Rolle, Harold JR Sandalwood 3.63m 11' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Kelleher, Justin JR Olympia 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Sheedy, Connor SR Spruce Creek 3.50m 11' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
12 Bailey, Patrick JR Mandarin 3.33m 10' 11" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Collins, Jacob SO Dr. Phillips 3.33m 10' 11" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
12 Golden, Brian SO Sandalwood 3.33m 10' 11" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
15 Brown, Chris SR DeLand 3.20m 10' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
16 Anderson, Joseph JR Oakleaf 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
16 Bancey, Davy FR Dr. Phillips 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
16 Leger, Oshny JR Dr. Phillips 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
16 Skage, John SO Winter Park 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
16 Tessier, Garrett SR Sandalwood 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Sonderman, Jack JR Olympia 3.05m 10' 0" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Mercado, Joseph SO Fleming Island 3.03m 9' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
22 Sagar, Krish FR Flagler Palm Coast 3.03m 9' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Disalvo, William JR Windermere 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 McDermott, Brandon SO Seminole (Sanford) 2.90m 9' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Adkins, Gregory JR Oakleaf 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
26 Hertel, Gabriel SR Winter Park 2.88m 9' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
28 Alcala, Sergio JR Hagerty 2.75m 9' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 Aviles Perez, Angel JR Lake Nona 2.73m 8' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Henyecz, Jack JR Lake Howell 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
31 Arnett, Jaiden FR Flagler Palm Coast 2.58m 8' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Ashley, Draven SO Boone 2.58m 8' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
31 Terry, Joshua FR Flagler Palm Coast 2.58m 8' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
34 Alcala, Alvaro FR Hagerty 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
35 Silva, Sebastian FR Boone 2.43m 7' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Deyo, Michael SR Windermere 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
36 McKinley, Connor JR Windermere 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
38 Hill, Adrian SO Spruce Creek 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
38 Zaver, William FR Windermere 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nix, Elizabeth SR Winter Park 3.18m 10' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
2 Carter, Kathryn JR Olympia 2.75m 9' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Waguespack, Annika JR Lake Mary 2.75m 9' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
4 Kouzina, Ekatereena SR Flagler Palm Coast 2.74m 9' 0" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
5 Gonzalez, Miah JR Winter Park 2.73m 8' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Theis, Natalie SO Spruce Creek 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
6 Yeats, Adrianna SR Spruce Creek 2.60m 8' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Wilson, Emily SO Apopka 2.45m 8' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
9 Simonds, Delaney JR DeLand 2.30m 7' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
10 Janklow, Jamie JR Sandalwood 2.28m 7' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Klejc, Claudia SO Mandarin 2.28m 7' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Ortiz, Sasha SO Fleming Island 2.28m 7' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Wright, Grace SR Sandalwood 2.28m 7' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
10 Blake, Natalia JR Dr. Phillips 2.28m 7' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Blake, Nowelia JR Dr. Phillips 2.28m 7' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Costin, Kayla JR Boone 2.28m 7' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Chhu, Emely SO Lake Howell 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Geeslin, Kailyn JR Lake Mary 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Layman, Ruby SR Spruce Creek 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Torres, Vanessa SR DeLand 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Wheeler, Amber JR DeLand 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
17 Zimmer, Ilona SO Windermere 2.15m 7' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
23 Hall-Murray, Satara SO Sandalwood 1.98m 6' 6" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
23 Francis, Abagail FR Winter Park 1.98m 6' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Mercedes Diaz, Adneiry FR Dr. Phillips 1.98m 6' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
26 Akers, Resa FR Windermere 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Artison, Sheintah SR Windermere 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
26 Birriel, Desiree SR Apopka 1.85m 6' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Ferreria, Julia FR Dr. Phillips 1.83m 6' 0" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Sebastian, Selena FR Windermere 1.70m 5' 7" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 6.96m 22' 10" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Carlies, Jaylon JR West Orange 6.73m 22' 1" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 McDoom, Matthew FR West Orange 6.71m 22' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 6.69m 21' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
5 Fisher, Barrington SR Lake Nona 6.67m 21' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Jenkins, Tyquarious JR Flagler Palm Coast 6.65m 21' 10" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
7 Mobley, Hilton SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.64m 21' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Dunlap, Joshua JR Seminole (Sanford) 6.55m 21' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
9 Weaver, Xavier SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.53m 21' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
10 Autry, Tristen SR Fletcher 6.52m 21' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
11 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 Tate, D'Andre SR Lake Mary 6.45m 21' 2" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Tanyi, Marc SR DeLand 6.42m 21' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
14 Green, Renardo SR Wekiva 6.39m 20' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
15 McCoy, Jason SR Spruce Creek 6.35m 20' 10" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
16 Pascal, Duclemy SR Freedom (Orlando) 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
17 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 6.27m 20' 7" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 6.26m 20' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 6.23m 20' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
20 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 6.19m 20' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
20 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 6.19m 20' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
22 Brown, Christopher SR DeLand 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Williams, Markeith FR Evans 6.16m 20' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
24 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 Baker, Brett SO University (OC) 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
25 Campbell, Justin SO University (Orlando) 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
27 Barclay, Corey SR Mandarin 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Davis, Makhi SO Wekiva 6.06m 19' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
29 Ousley, Raequan JR Evans 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
30 Barnecott, Trent JR Lake Mary 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Huffine, Jonathan SO Oakleaf 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 McCollum, Ezra SO Fleming Island 6.00m 19' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
33 Rudolph, Jeremi SO West Orange 5.98m 19' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
33 Sherwood, Omarion SO Ocoee 5.98m 19' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35 Cain, Blake JR Winter Park 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
35 St. Pierre, Noah JR Lake Mary 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
37 Marrero, Steven FR Lake Nona 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
38 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 5.92m 19' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
39 Harrington, Jaden JR Apopka 5.91m 19' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
39 Sharma, Ram JR University (Orlando) 5.91m 19' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
41 Smith, Raziel JR DeLand 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
42 Exil, Isaiah JR Olympia 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
42 Isme, Quinson SR Oviedo 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
44 Laguerre, Kevin SR Timber Creek 5.82m 19' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
45 Brown, Christian SO University (Orlando) 5.81m 19' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
46 Gaither, Joseph JR Oak Ridge 5.79m 19' 0" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
47 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
48 Burris, Mekhi SR Lake Nona 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
48 Moore, Kashif JR Oviedo 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
50 Corino-Scaglione, Devin JR Winter Springs 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
51 King, Dortez FR Winter Park 5.68m 18' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
51 Roberts, Aaron SR Boone 5.68m 18' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
53 Gately, Patrick SO Boone 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
53 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 5.67m 18' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
55 Alcala, Sergio JR Hagerty 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
56 Rodgers, Judah SO Olympia 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
57 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
58 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
58 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
58 Nembhora, Andre SO Freedom (Orlando) 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
61 White, Nasir SO Windermere 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
62 Capretti, Jael JR Timber Creek 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
62 Jones, Omarion SO Evans 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
64 Ross lV, Buford JR Ocoee 5.52m 18' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
65 Clyne, Jeremy SR Olympia 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
65 Gilliland, Jalan JR Oviedo 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
67 Joachim, Lawens FR Winter Park 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
67 Rerko, Brent SR Spruce Creek 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
69 Caneus, Zaderick JR First Coast 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
70 Kanya, Arnucawn SR University (OC) 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
71 Pantoja, Adrian FR Lake Nona 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
72 Alcala, Alvaro FR Hagerty 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
72 Espeso, Gilberto FR Colonial 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
74 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
74 Leger, Oshny JR Dr. Phillips 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
76 Perez-Camacho, Harris JR Freedom (Orlando) 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
77 James, Charles FR First Coast 5.25m 17' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
78 Johnson, Daylen SO Dr. Phillips 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
79 McMillian, Dayvion SR Oviedo 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
79 Rivera, Diego SO Boone 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
81 Goode, Duane JR Ocoee 5.16m 16' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
82 Pacy, Anthony SR Winter Springs 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
83 Garcia, Alex JR Cypress Creek 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
83 Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
83 Williams, Bobby SR Winter Springs 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
86 Cazeau, Walkens SR Olympia 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
86 Hackett, Jamarion SO Lake Howell 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
88 Stevens, Joseph FR Fleming Island 5.11m 16' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
89 Simelus, Jamal SO Apopka 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
90 Mathieu, Jaden SO Cypress Creek 5.04m 16' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
91 Bing, Damian FR Lake Brantley 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
92 Langworthy, Riley SO University (OC) 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
93 Jerelds, Joshwa JR Windermere 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
94 Mackey, Arvin SR West Port 4.95m 16' 3" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
95 Miller, Kym FR Hagerty 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
96 Riley, Aaron JR Lake Howell 4.63m 15' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
97 Joseph, Anthony FR Apopka 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
98 Mclean, Davonte FR West Port 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
99 Jimenez-Abreu, Jeremy JR Cypress Creek 4.24m 13' 11" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
100 Brooks, Tyrick SR Lyman 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ugarte, Amaya JR Windermere 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Johnson, Loren SR Oakleaf 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
3 Malone, Xiomara JR Timber Creek 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
4 Johnson, Nayah SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Fortilien, Ebone SR Dr. Phillips 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
6 Hastings, Jiya SO DeLand 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
7 Phillips, Jordian SR Olympia 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
8 Fuller, Saniah SR Windermere 5.22m 17' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
9 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona SR Lyman 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
10 Bulter, Jordan SR Lake Brantley 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
11 Guthrie, Lauren JR Olympia 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
12 McIntyre, Jordan FR Freedom (Orlando) 5.12m 16' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
13 Wright, Prosperity SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
14 Alexander, Zoe SR Dr. Phillips 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
14 Brown, Shaliyah JR Windermere 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
14 Dean, Darnesha JR Evans 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17 Fernandez, Linette SR University (Orlando) 5.06m 16' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
18 Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah JR Winter Park 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
19 Riley, Cairah SO Olympia 4.95m 16' 3" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
20 Avevor, Sefakor JR Sandalwood 4.93m 16' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Vigilance, Princess SO Evans 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
22 Douglas, Domanique JR Dr. Phillips 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
23 Hormazabal, Karla SO Colonial 4.84m 15' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
24 Apakama, Jessica SO DeLand 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Dixon, Endea JR DeLand 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
24 Erikson, Ellie SR Lake Mary 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Deas, Maliyah FR Fleming Island 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
28 Pena, Nakiana SR Lake Brantley 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
29 Lucce, Lakayla FR Mandarin 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
30 Brown, Theana SO Oak Ridge 4.79m 15' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
30 Henderson, Zakhia SO East Ridge 4.79m 15' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Sapp, Taylor FR Lake Mary 4.78m 15' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Wright, Destinee SR Cypress Creek 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Hall-Murray, Satara SO Sandalwood 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
35 Lee, Javia SO Boone 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Archibald-Bowers, Giselle SO Timber Creek 4.65m 15' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Underwood, Tierney SO University (Orlando) 4.65m 15' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
38 Spikes, Carl'Asia SR Olympia 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
39 Martinez, Jaricellis JR Lake Brantley 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
40 Frazer, Ariana SR Cypress Creek 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
41 Hillery, Keyara FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.54m 14' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
42 Ortiz, Sasha SO Fleming Island 4.53m 14' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
42 Prek, Paula SO Colonial 4.53m 14' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
42 Smith, Jalaea FR Boone 4.53m 14' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
45 Carbon, Taquanda SR Wekiva 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
45 Dryden, Haiven FR Boone 4.50m 14' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
47 Faulkner, Kayla JR Lake Mary 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
48 Larramore, Sydney FR Ocoee 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
49 Arroyo, Leyshka FR Colonial 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
49 Howard, Dezmi SO Cypress Creek 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
51 Montoya, Kyanna SO Fleming Island 4.43m 14' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
51 Sims, Treazu’re FR University (Orlando) 4.43m 14' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
53 Scarborough, Khamil FR Freedom (Orlando) 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
54 Bell, Trinity SR Wekiva 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
55 St Angelo, Rachel SR Lake Howell 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
56 Fellows, Anniston SO Fleming Island 4.36m 14' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
57 Briley, Tamira FR Oakleaf 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
58 Williams, Valentina JR Robert E. Lee 4.31m 14' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
59 Smith, Kanya SO Oviedo 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
60 Sophie, Erica SR University (OC) 4.29m 14' 1" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
61 Cruz, Angeliz JR Wekiva 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
61 Joseph, Juliana FR Oviedo 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
63 Jones, Jordan JR Dr. Phillips 4.23m 13' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
64 Perez, Jexsamarie SO Lake Nona 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
65 Gunn, Michelle SO Boone 4.18m 13' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
65 Smothers, Zakaria SO Apopka 4.18m 13' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
67 Mlodzinski, Karissa SR Cypress Creek 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
68 Wright, Keturah SO Hagerty 4.11m 13' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
69 Lofton, Skye FR Oviedo 4.06m 13' 4" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
70 Estrella, Kiara JR Timber Creek 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
70 Roberts, Brooke JR Winter Park 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
72 Smith, Jabri JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.02m 13' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
73 Chin, Karene FR University (OC) 3.96m 13' 0" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
73 Michel , Falonne SO Oak Ridge 3.96m 13' 0" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
75 Jackson, Shelyailah SO First Coast 3.82m 12' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
75 Santiago Balsalo, Rocio JR Winter Park 3.82m 12' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
77 Bradley, Jordyn FR Apopka 3.80m 12' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
78 Manfredi, Christina SO University (OC) 3.62m 11' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
79 Johnson, Tajaneik SR First Coast 3.61m 11' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
80 Russell, Davida FR Apopka 3.38m 11' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Robinson, Russell SR West Orange 14.50m 47' 7" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
2 Yirmyah, . SR Apopka 14.08m 46' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
3 Barrett, Anthony SR Evans 13.65m 44' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
4 Moore, Za'Kaeus SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.56m 44' 6" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
5 Demontagnac, Daniel FR Dr. Phillips 13.42m 44' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
5 Michel, Ryan SR East Ridge 13.42m 44' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
7 Belboda, Aaron SR University (OC) 13.40m 43' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
8 Embry, Jhaylin JR Sandalwood 13.37m 43' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
9 Hatcher, Austin SR Windermere 13.27m 43' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
10 Exil, Isaiah JR Olympia 13.14m 43' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
11 Taylor, Anthony JR Oakleaf 13.08m 42' 11" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
12 Dennis, Kintre' SR Seminole (Sanford) 13.06m 42' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
13 Brown, Jammion SR Boone 13.00m 42' 8" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
14 Fouissi, Samir JR West Orange 12.98m 42' 7" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
15 Heron, Nacari JR Windermere 12.91m 42' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
16 Gallon, Aaron SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.87m 42' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
17 Barclay, Corey SR Mandarin 12.81m 42' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
18 Grant, Deylynd JR Buchholz 12.77m 41' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
19 Campbell, Justin SO University (Orlando) 12.76m 41' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
20 Gray, Curt SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.61m 41' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
21 Toliver, Daravius SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.60m 41' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
22 Smith, Raziel JR DeLand 12.52m 41' 1" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
23 Young, Terrence SR Buchholz 12.50m 41' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
24 Stephens, Javonte SR First Coast 12.30m 40' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
25 Williams, Damaris FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.21m 40' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
26 Floyd, Jaden SO West Orange 12.19m 40' 0" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
27 Bing, Damian FR Lake Brantley 12.15m 39' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
27 Keys, Brandon SR University (Orlando) 12.15m 39' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
29 York, Ian FR DeLand 12.12m 39' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
30 Kinsey, Javonte JR Sandalwood 12.10m 39' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
31 Chilton, Austin SR West Orange 12.09m 39' 8" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
32 Brown, Christopher SR DeLand 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
33 Sharma, Ram JR University (Orlando) 12.04m 39' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
34 Howard, Albert SR Wekiva 12.03m 39' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35 Brown, Christian SO University (Orlando) 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Philippe, Beloveson JR Oak Ridge 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
36 Simelus, Jamal SO Apopka 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
38 Arroyo, Emmanuel SR Cypress Creek 11.79m 38' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
39 White, Nasir SO Windermere 11.66m 38' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
40 Sink, Joshua SO Timber Creek 11.59m 38' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
41 Corino-Scaglione, Devin JR Winter Springs 11.57m 37' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
42 Pantoja, Adrian FR Lake Nona 11.54m 37' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
43 Harrington, Jaden JR Apopka 11.51m 37' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
44 Tessier, Garrett SR Sandalwood 11.50m 37' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
45 Pacy, Anthony SR Winter Springs 11.47m 37' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
46 Evans, Jordan JR Timber Creek 11.44m 37' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
47 Rodgers, Judah SO Olympia 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
48 LONGINO, Alex JR Lake Mary 11.32m 37' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
49 Johnson, Daylen SO Dr. Phillips 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
50 Goode, Duane JR Ocoee 11.27m 36' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
51 Lugo, Christopher SR Lake Nona 11.13m 36' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
51 Williams, Malik JR Fleming Island 11.13m 36' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
53 Quinzy, Dante SR Lake Nona 11.11m 36' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
54 Amervil, Christopher FR Oak Ridge 11.09m 36' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
55 Alcala, Alvaro FR Hagerty 11.07m 36' 4" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
56 Stevens, Joseph FR Fleming Island 11.05m 36' 3" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
57 Cazeau, Walkens SR Olympia 11.01m 36' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
58 Clyne, Jeremy SR Olympia 10.83m 35' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
59 Aligwekwe, Amadeus SO Dr. Phillips 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
60 Bing, Chance SR Lake Brantley 10.67m 35' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
61 Sepulveda, Jalberto JR Oak Ridge 10.29m 33' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
62 Williams, Bobby SR Winter Springs 10.28m 33' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
63 Alcala, Sergio JR Hagerty 10.13m 33' 3" FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
64 James, Charles FR First Coast 10.05m 32' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
65 Miles, Quvarius SR Lake Brantley 9.17m 30' 1" <