FHSAA Bests

200
27.58 (0.0)
LJ
4.91m (0.0)
16' 1.5"
400
1:00.71 (0.0)
TJ
10.95m (0.0)
35' 11.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
400 1:01.58 18th  (P)
4x400 4:13.76 10th  (F)
LJ ND  
TJ 10.80m 35' 5.25" 8th  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
400 1:02.41 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1st  (F)
TJ 10.60m 34' 9.5" 3rd  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
4x400 4:09.33 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.24m 13' 11" 30th  (F)
TJ 10.67m 35' 0.25" 6th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:02.04 6th  (F)
4x400 4:14.10 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.64m 15' 2.75" 9th  (F)
TJ 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2nd  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
300 44.40 5th  (F)
4x400 4:17.50 1st  (F)
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 4th  (F)
TJ 10.18m 33' 4.75" 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:58.05 13th  (F)
TJ 10.42m 34' 2.25" 23rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:00.05 3rd  (F)
TJ 10.90m 35' 9.25" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
400 1:05.23 7th  (F)
400 1:02.79 9th  (P)
4x400 4:07.16 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 7th  (F)
TJ 10.95m 35' 11.25" 1st  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
400 1:00.71 12th  (F)
4x400 4:01.63 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.90m 16' 1" 10th  (F)
TJ 10.04m 32' 11.25" 5th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
400 1:02.00 4th  (F)
LJ 4.62m 15' 2" 5th  (F)
TJ 10.39m 34' 1.25" 3rd  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
4x400 4:06.28 10th  (F)
TJ 10.45m 34' 3.5" 18th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
4x400 4:08.96 1st  (F)
TJ 10.28m 33' 8.75" 1st  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
400 1:01.64 6th  (F)
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 8th  (F)
TJ 10.15m 33' 3.75" 6th  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019    Mar 1, 2019
4x400 4:08.38 1st  (F)
LJ 4.43m 14' 6.5" 6th  (F)
TJ 9.63m 31' 7.25" 4th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
4x400 4:04.88 1st  (F)
LJ 4.22m 13' 10.25" 19th  (F)
TJ 10.45m 34' 3.5" 3rd  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
4x400 4:16.98   (F)
LJ 4.76m 15' 7.5" 14th  (F)
TJ 10.49m 34' 5" 5th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
200 27.58 7th  (F)
4x400 4:17.95 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.91m 16' 1.5" 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.78m 32' 1" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
4x400 4:11.06 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4    Apr 14, 2018
400 1:02.52 5th  (F)
400 1:02.77 9th  (P)
4x400 4:04.67 2nd  (F)
TJ 9.75m 32' 0" 8th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
4x400 4:14.96 31st  (P)
200 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  15' 8.25"  
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  13' 11"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  15' 2.75"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  15' 11"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  16' 1"  
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
  15' 2"  
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  14' 11.5"  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  14' 6.5"  
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  13' 10.25"  
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  15' 7.5"  
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  16' 1.5"  
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  35' 5.25"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  34' 9.5"  
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  35' 0.25"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  34' 6.75"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  34' 2.25"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  35' 9.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  35' 11.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  32' 11.25"  
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
  34' 1.25"  
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  34' 3.5"  
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  33' 8.75"  
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
  33' 3.75"  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  31' 7.25"  
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  34' 3.5"  
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  34' 5"  
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  32' 1"  
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
  32' 0"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018

2020

400 Meters
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Long Jump
ND
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  15' 8.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  13' 11"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  15' 2.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Triple Jump
  35' 5.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  34' 9.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  35' 0.25"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  34' 6.75"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2020

300 Meters
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 11.5"
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
Triple Jump
  33' 4.75"
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020

2019

200 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Long Jump
  15' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  16' 1"
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
  15' 2"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  14' 11.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  14' 6.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  13' 10.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  15' 7.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  16' 1.5"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Triple Jump
  34' 2.25"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  35' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  35' 11.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  32' 11.25"
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
  34' 1.25"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  34' 3.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  33' 8.75"
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
  33' 3.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  31' 7.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  34' 3.5"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  34' 5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  32' 1"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Triple Jump
  32' 0"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018

2017

4 x 400 Relay
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
200 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  15' 8.25"
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
  16' 1.5"
Feb 8, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  35' 5.25"
2019  
  35' 11.25"
Apr 9, 2019