FHSAA Bests

100
14.04 (-0.6)
400
1:04.08 (0.0)
200
28.11w (2.5)
LJ
13' 2"
300
45.33 (0.0)
  
Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
200 28.68 (0.4) 13th  (P)
400 1:06.00 7th  (P)
4x400 4:20.93 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.01m 13' 2" 16th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:04.89 19th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
100 14.04 (-0.6) 23rd  (P)
400 1:06.62 5th  (F)
400 1:05.00 5th  (P)
4x400 4:31.74 3rd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
200 28.72 27th  (F)
400 1:06.55 19th  (F)
4x400 4:19.82 4th  (F)
SFHS Raider Relays    Feb 15, 2020
4x400 4:30.81 1st  (F)
800SMR 2:00.67 2nd  (F)
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1    Feb 11, 2020
4x400 4:23.55 1st  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
300 47.92 11th  (F)
600 2:00.51 12th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
400 1:04.91 12th  (P)
4x400 4:14.36 4th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x200 1:49.36 30th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
200 28.11w (2.4) 53rd  (F)
400 1:04.41 23rd  (F)
4x400 4:28.41 8th  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
200 28.46 (-1.2) 7th  (P)
400 1:05.86 4th  (F)
400 1:04.67 4th  (P)
4x400 4:23.86 1st  (F)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 28.50 (0.2) 4th  (F)
400 1:05.28 4th  (F)
4x400 4:23.39 1st  (F)
Hurricane Relays    Mar 9, 2019
4x400 4:15.68 2nd  (F)
800SMR 1:58.65 3rd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
400 1:04.08 9th  (F)
4x400 4:21.16 7th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
200 28.97 (-1.1) 31st  (P)
400 1:05.26 15th  (P)
4x400 4:27.10 6th  (F)
Santa Fe Quad    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:05.31 1st  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
200 28.11w (2.5) 25th  (F)
400 1:06.63 15th  (F)
4x400 4:35.71   (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
200 28.69 16th  (F)
300 45.33 12th  (F)
4x400 4:30.55 3rd  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1    Apr 17, 2018
400 1:05.81 12th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.04 (-0.6)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
200 Meters
Top↑
28.68 (0.4)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
28.11w (2.4)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
28.46 (-1.2)
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
28.50 (0.2)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
28.97 (-1.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
28.11w (2.5)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
300 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 2"  
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020

2020

100 Meters
14.04 (-0.6)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
200 Meters
28.68 (0.4)
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
400 Meters
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
Santa Fe Open Mini Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
Long Jump
  13' 2"
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020

2020

2019

200 Meters
28.11w (2.4)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
28.46 (-1.2)
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
28.50 (0.2)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
28.97 (-1.1)
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
28.11w (2.5)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1 Apr 17, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
14.04 (-0.6)
200 Meters
2020  
28.68 (0.4)
2019  
28.11w (2.5)
300 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  13' 2"