Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020    Mar 7, 2020
3200 9:47.17 3rd  (F)
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020    Feb 28, 2020
DMR DNF  
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:02.20 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:43.36 5th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
3200 10:05.52 2nd  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 6, 2020
1600 4:58.70 4th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 8:03.35 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
3200 10:04.54 8th  (F)
4x800 8:08.30 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 3    Apr 13, 2019
3200 10:13.33 1st  (F)
4x800 7:57.97 1st  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
3200 10:13.03 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
1600 4:35.95 32nd  (F)
4x800 8:06.60 10th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
1600 4:37.60 10th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
800 2:02.34 16th  (P)
1600 4:38.69 15th  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
1600 4:40.49 3rd  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
3200 10:12.40 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:19.40 1st  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3    Apr 17, 2018
1600 4:40.65 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 6, 2020
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

2020

2019 XC

2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Feb 6, 2020
2019  
Mar 28-30, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
2019