FHSAA Bests

800
1:59.92 (0.0)
3200
1600
  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
800 2:02.75 3rd  (F)
DMR 10:56.50 2nd  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
1600 4:32.47 12th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
3200 11:21.43 8th  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:03.12 1st  (F)
4x800 8:19.61 1st  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:36.61 9th  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
1600 4:41.60 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 8:03.06 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:36.96 12th  (F)
4x800 8:03.50 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
1600 4:35.89 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:14.38 2nd  (F)
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic    Mar 8-9, 2019
1600 4:42.86 1st  (F)
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:05.45 4th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
4x800 8:36.64 2nd  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
1600 4:51.89 16th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x800 8:05.49 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 8:09.75 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1    Apr 17, 2018
4x800 8:22.38 3rd  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
5th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8-9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020

2020

2019

2018

800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
Apr 9, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020