Alachua County Championships    Mar 11, 2020
3200 10:13.20 4th  (F)
4x800 8:42.68 4th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
3200 10:23.06 44th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:43.91 6th  (F)
4x400 3:35.93 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:00.12 1st  (F)
SFHS Raider Relays    Feb 15, 2020
3200DMR 8:31.43 1st  (F)
DMR 10:51.66 1st  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1600 4:44.33 8th  (F)
1200 3:29.86 6th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
1600 4:38.75 16th  (F)
4x800 8:15.05 22nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
1600 4:30.67 8th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1    Apr 9, 2019
1600 4:38.82 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:18.51 3rd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
1600 4:42.54 48th  (F)
4x800 8:05.98 7th  (F)
DMR 11:18.74 26th  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 4:45.49 12th  (F)
4x800 8:17.85 3rd  (F)
Alachua County Championships    Mar 19, 2019
1600 4:48.95 5th  (F)
4x800 8:30.43 1st  (F)
Raiders Fr/So Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
1600 5:36.36 13th  (F)
Hurricane Relays    Mar 9, 2019
4x1600 20:48.46 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:10.23 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
1600 4:45.88 20th  (F)
4x800 8:23.62 4th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:12.08 23rd  (F)
1600 4:39.49 9th  (F)
4x800 8:16.18 1st  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:17.24 23rd  (F)
1600 4:46.65 1st  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
600 1:37.25 17th  (F)
1200 3:32.76 10th  (F)
4x400 3:58.18 10th  (F)
600 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020

2020

1600 Meters
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3200 Meters
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Alachua County Championships Mar 11, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters)
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
SFHS Raider Relays Feb 15, 2020

2020

2019 XC

2019

600 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
1200 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Raiders Fr/So Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 1 Apr 9, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Alachua County Championships Mar 19, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Hurricane Relays Mar 9, 2019
600 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2020