Deland HS Big D Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
1600 4:59.16 10th  (F)
4x800 8:42.41 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:28.65 2nd  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:05.47 9th  (F)
1600 4:46.07 8th  (F)
3200DMR 11:17.72 2nd  (F)
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic    Feb 22, 2020
1600 4:51.36 12th  (F)
4x800 8:38.39 4th  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020    Feb 19, 2020
1600 4:55.9H 5th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:08.65 13th  (F)
4x800 8:50.99 3rd  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020    Feb 12, 2020
800 2:04.2H 2nd  (F)
1600 5:27.0H 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:06.56 13th  (F)
1600 4:59.03 22nd  (F)
4x800 8:32.66 5th  (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:08.51 6th  (F)
1600 5:01.40 10th  (F)
4x800 8:39.91 1st  (F)
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT!    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:12.28 3rd  (F)
1600 5:01.54 2nd  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:07.05 6th  (F)
1600 4:57.33 10th  (F)
4x400 3:52.45 6th  (F)
4x800 8:49.80 4th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3    Mar 6, 2019
800 2:09.8H 4th  (F)
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019    Mar 1, 2019
4x800 8:47.00 8th  (F)
DMR 11:50.80 7th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:13.82 27th  (F)
1600 4:59.35 27th  (F)
4x800 8:48.52 5th  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019    Feb 20, 2019
800 2:10.63 1st  (F)
1600 5:05.85 4th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:13.96 15th  (F)
4x800 9:23.60 8th  (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1    Feb 13, 2019
800 2:14.3H 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:11.92 16th  (F)
4x800 8:54.39 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3 Mar 6, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
UHS Invitational - at NIGHT! Mar 27, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 Mar 1, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019