March 11-12, 2022
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Caleb Joshway SR Auburndale 22.26 10 +0.0
2 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 22.81 8 -2.1
3 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 23.06 6 -2.1
4 Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin 23.07 5 -2.1
5 Ga'Mar Bailey SO Rockledge 23.23 4 -2.3
6 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 23.29 3 -0.7
7 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 23.35 2 -2.1
8 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 23.36 1 -0.7
9 Lincoln Baptiste JR Montverde Academy 23.40 - -0.7
10 Ja'Keem Jackson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.48 - -1.0
11 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 23.51 - -0.7
12 Bryson Jiles SO Auburndale 23.55 - -2.1
13 Christopher White JR Ocoee 23.57 - -2.1
14 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 23.77 - -0.7
15 Edward Combs III JR Rockledge 23.83 - -2.3
16 Antoine Demps SO Evans 23.85 - -2.1
17 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 23.92 - -0.7
18 Keandre Workman JR Seabreeze 23.93 - -2.1
19 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 23.96 - -2.1
20 Chase Vickers SO Rockledge 24.02 - 0.2
21 Nathaniel Worrell SO West Orange 24.16 - -2.3
22 Tyjuan Massey JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.21 - 0.2
23 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 24.27 - -2.3
24 Ian Ludlam JR Alonso 24.30 - -1.0
25 Darrell Smith SR Sunlake 24.31 - -0.7
26 Cornelius Walls SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.36 - -0.7
27 Daniel Lester SR Sunlake 24.44 - -2.1
28 Connor Flaherty SO Harmony 24.44 - -2.1
29 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 24.45 - +0.0
30 Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze 24.45 - -2.1
31 Aiden Amaya JR Celebration 24.55 - +0.0
32 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 24.64 - 0.2
33 Jacobi Mims JR Wharton 24.66 - -1.0
34 Xander Cunningham JR Montverde Academy 24.67 - -0.7
35 Marcellous Washington SO Kathleen 24.70 - +0.0
36 Alexis Borja JR Lake Gibson 24.70 - 0.2
37 Collin Roddy FR Viera 24.72 - -0.7
38 Jeremiah Stuart Junior Starr's Mill 24.74 - 0.2
39 Jed Torres SR Harmony 24.93 - -0.7
40 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 25.08 - -2.3
41 Blake Pulliam SO Viera 25.17 - -0.7
42 Loubert Filamar SO Leesburg 25.27 - +0.0
43 Cameron Cobb SR Wharton 25.31 - -2.3
44 Withchiel Filamar JR Leesburg 25.33 - 0.1
45 Travis Lynum JR Leesburg 25.56 - -0.2
46 Corion Abram SO Kathleen 25.65 - +0.0
47 Stephen Carrico SR Sunlake 25.73 - -0.2
48 Elias Villalobos SO Alonso 25.77 - -0.2
49 Terrence Griffin FR St. Cloud 25.84 - 0.1
50 Jake Brown SO Viera 25.93 - 0.1
51 Andrew Durant JR Tohopekaliga 25.93 - -0.7
52 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 25.99 - -0.2
53 Jacob Horne FR Dr. Phillips 26.22 - 0.1
54 Hans Etienne JR Lake Gibson 26.67 - -0.2
55 Malachi Outerbridge Junior Starr's Mill 27.82 - 0.1
56 Kemsley Louis-Charles SO Evans 28.11 - +0.0
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Isaiah Oquendo SR Harmony 22.81 8
3 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 23.06 6
4 Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin 23.07 5
7 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 23.35 2
13 Christopher White JR Ocoee 23.57 -
19 Jaylen Lewis FR Mandarin 23.96 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 23.29 3
9 Lincoln Baptiste JR Montverde Academy 23.40 -
11 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 23.51 -
14 Jonathon Mitchell SO Mandarin 23.77 -
17 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 23.92 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ga'Mar Bailey SO Rockledge 23.23 4
15 Edward Combs III JR Rockledge 23.83 -
21 Nathaniel Worrell SO West Orange 24.16 -
23 Gabriel Merino SR Celebration 24.27 -
40 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 25.08 -
43 Cameron Cobb SR Wharton 25.31 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Bryson Jiles SO Auburndale 23.55 -
16 Antoine Demps SO Evans 23.85 -
18 Keandre Workman JR Seabreeze 23.93 -
27 Daniel Lester SR Sunlake 24.44 -
28 Connor Flaherty SO Harmony 24.44 -
30 Isaac Oliver JR Seabreeze 24.45 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Chase Vickers SO Rockledge 24.02 -
22 Tyjuan Massey JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.21 -
32 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 24.64 -
36 Alexis Borja JR Lake Gibson 24.70 -
38 Jeremiah Stuart Junior Starr's Mill 24.74 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 23.36 1
25 Darrell Smith SR Sunlake 24.31 -
26 Cornelius Walls SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 24.36 -
34 Xander Cunningham JR Montverde Academy 24.67 -
37 Collin Roddy FR Viera 24.72 -
39 Jed Torres SR Harmony 24.93 -
41 Blake Pulliam SO Viera 25.17 -
51 Andrew Durant JR Tohopekaliga 25.93 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Travis Lynum JR Leesburg 25.56 -
47 Stephen Carrico SR Sunlake 25.73 -
48 Elias Villalobos SO Alonso 25.77 -
52 Jamal Cohen JR Kathleen 25.99 -
54 Hans Etienne JR Lake Gibson 26.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ja'Keem Jackson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.48 -
24 Ian Ludlam JR Alonso 24.30 -
33 Jacobi Mims JR Wharton 24.66 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Withchiel Filamar JR Leesburg 25.33 -
49 Terrence Griffin FR St. Cloud 25.84 -
50 Jake Brown SO Viera 25.93 -
53 Jacob Horne FR Dr. Phillips 26.22 -
55 Malachi Outerbridge Junior Starr's Mill 27.82 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caleb Joshway SR Auburndale 22.26 10
29 Myshawn McKinley FR Lake Gibson 24.45 -
31 Aiden Amaya JR Celebration 24.55 -
35 Marcellous Washington SO Kathleen 24.70 -
42 Loubert Filamar SO Leesburg 25.27 -
46 Corion Abram SO Kathleen 25.65 -
56 Kemsley Louis-Charles SO Evans 28.11 -