April 9, 2022
|
Dr. Phillips - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rosario Noto SR Windermere 22.43 10
2 Myles Todd SR Windermere 22.47 8
3 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 22.54 6
4 Donovan Horne SR Apopka 22.64 5
5 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 22.67 4
6 Noah Putnam JR Wekiva 22.68 3
7 Jalon Thompson SO Olympia 22.88 2
8 Christopher White JR Ocoee 22.91 1
9 Justin Hutchison SO Wekiva 22.93 -
10 Tamareon Foster SR Wekiva 23.01 -
11 Luke Noto SO Windermere 23.10 -
12 Najji Darcelin SR Apopka 23.21 -
13 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 23.22 -
14 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 23.35 -
15 Semaj Fleming FR Edgewater 23.53 -
16 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 24.12 -
17 Kalen Meadows SO Edgewater 24.16 -
18 Xavier Graham SR Olympia 24.24 -
19 Malachi Britt SR Apopka 24.40 -
20 Javon Ross FR Horizon 24.52 -
21 Micheal Dove SO Horizon 24.58 -
22 Jamaar Telusnord SO Olympia 24.69 -
23 Antoine Demps SO Evans 24.71 -
24 Jason Mimy JR Lake Buena Vista 24.81 -
25 Jordan Hatcher JR Lake Buena Vista 25.34 -
26 Tyrus Luckey FR Lake Buena Vista 28.83 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Justin Hutchison SO Wekiva 22.93 -
15 Semaj Fleming FR Edgewater 23.53 -
17 Kalen Meadows SO Edgewater 24.16 -
26 Tyrus Luckey FR Lake Buena Vista 28.83 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Xavier Graham SR Olympia 24.24 -
21 Micheal Dove SO Horizon 24.58 -
22 Jamaar Telusnord SO Olympia 24.69 -
24 Jason Mimy JR Lake Buena Vista 24.81 -
25 Jordan Hatcher JR Lake Buena Vista 25.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Luke Noto SO Windermere 23.10 -
19 Malachi Britt SR Apopka 24.40 -
20 Javon Ross FR Horizon 24.52 -
23 Antoine Demps SO Evans 24.71 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rosario Noto SR Windermere 22.43 10
2 Myles Todd SR Windermere 22.47 8
5 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 22.67 4
6 Noah Putnam JR Wekiva 22.68 3
7 Jalon Thompson SO Olympia 22.88 2
12 Najji Darcelin SR Apopka 23.21 -
16 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 24.12 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 22.54 6
4 Donovan Horne SR Apopka 22.64 5
8 Christopher White JR Ocoee 22.91 1
10 Tamareon Foster SR Wekiva 23.01 -
13 Jeremiah Cadet SR Ocoee 23.22 -
14 John Cooper lll SR Ocoee 23.35 -