February 16, 2022
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 17.18 22.31 16.51 10 -0.1
2 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 18.66 22.75 21.16 8 -0.1
3 Kameryn Metcalf SR Dr. Phillips 22.50 22.95 23.64 6 -0.1
4 James Turner SR Winter Park 27.85 23.01 18.87 5 -0.1
5 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 29.53 23.25 18.84 4 -0.1
6 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 30.47 23.62 17.01 3 -0.1
7 Darius Young FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 23.67 23.91 21.28 2 -0.8
8 Robert Riley JR Lakeland 17.49 23.95 18.45 1 -0.2
9 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 19.42 24.27 31.56 - -0.2
10 Marcus Kelly JR West Orange 30.40 24.32 18.49 - -0.2
11 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 18.99 24.34 18.02 - -0.2
12 Michael Clark SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 19.98 24.36 20.22 - -0.2
13 Kameron Davis SR Tohopekaliga 20.73 24.38 28.28 - -0.4
14 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 19.79 24.43 24.92 - -0.2
15 Larry Jones JR Lakeland 20.33 24.49 29.64 - -0.3
16 John Pagan SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 31.40 24.53 21.59 - 0.1
17 J'Darius Salomon SR Poinciana 27.82 24.84 22.36 - 0.1
18 Jackson Ellis FR Winter Park 29.43 24.94 22.45 - 0.1
19 Cody Spangler JR Winter Park 24.71 24.96 19.47 - -0.1
20 Djerlensky Nicolas SR West Orange 31.09 25.07 18.81 - -0.3
21 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 19.15 25.19 18.90 - 0.1
22 Roodly Cherestal SR Tohopekaliga 32.15 25.31 20.76 - 0.1
23 Andrew Durant JR Tohopekaliga 29.17 25.36 22.83 - -0.2
24 Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy 18.34 25.47 23.69 - -0.8
25 Jayden McFarlene FR West Orange 24.61 25.63 33.07 - -0.3
26 Jonathan Squire SO Lake Wales 19.28 25.70 26.22 - -0.1
27 Kettchmanuel Aly SR Poinciana 32.33 25.86 31.55 - -0.4
28 Vince Shine JR West Orange 20.47 25.91 29.54 - -0.3
29 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 28.11 26.27 30.48 - 0.1
30 Ceasar Massaces SO West Orange 33.38 26.28 21.03 - -0.2
31 Raul Perez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 23.97 26.34 23.71 - 0.1
32 Paul Brown SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 30.46 26.72 20.85 - -0.4
33 Zach Lindsey JR Geneva Classical Academy 27.28 26.74 20.59 - 0.1
34 Mekii Louis JR Poinciana 23.88 26.83 28.98 - -0.8
35 Daniel Alanis FR Celebration 34.42 26.89 19.90 - -0.3
36 Ethan Lamb FR Horizon 27.17 26.90 33.09 - -0.8
37 Caleb Casanova SO Lakeland 19.42 27.74 34.68 - -0.8
38 Jeremy Fontanez SO Tohopekaliga 35.42 27.89 23.71 - -0.4
39 Marque Jones SR Tohopekaliga 29.59 27.91 33.50 - -0.8
40 Brandon Corvert FR Horizon 21.39 28.52 27.38 - -0.4
41 Joao Lima FR Horizon 35.75 31.63 38.59 - -0.8
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Darius Young FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 18.41 29.65 30.37 18.41 23.91 28.94 22.48 2
24 Colton Tibbets SO Geneva Classical Academy 32.10 32.86 25.22 28.53 25.47 30.06 18.09 -
34 Mekii Louis JR Poinciana 26.03 32.74 22.00 25.22 26.83 33.00 30.05 -
36 Ethan Lamb FR Horizon 29.33 19.91 29.86 34.17 26.90 33.63 32.82 -
37 Caleb Casanova SO Lakeland 28.85 35.23 33.01 19.70 27.74 28.58 35.51 -
39 Marque Jones SR Tohopekaliga 32.66 36.29 20.38 28.19 27.91 27.91 31.26 -
41 Joao Lima FR Horizon 28.79 30.05 38.28 38.91 31.63 38.28 23.09 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kameron Davis SR Tohopekaliga 29.26 26.82 24.38 -
27 Kettchmanuel Aly SR Poinciana 23.80 22.76 25.86 -
32 Paul Brown SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 32.34 21.91 26.72 -
38 Jeremy Fontanez SO Tohopekaliga 31.24 32.36 27.89 -
40 Brandon Corvert FR Horizon 25.10 33.94 28.52 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 John Pagan SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 24.53 -
17 J'Darius Salomon SR Poinciana 24.84 -
18 Jackson Ellis FR Winter Park 24.94 -
21 Jair Murphy SR Dr. Phillips 25.19 -
22 Roodly Cherestal SR Tohopekaliga 25.31 -
29 Angelo Rodriguez FR Poinciana 26.27 -
31 Raul Perez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 26.34 -
33 Zach Lindsey JR Geneva Classical Academy 26.74 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Larry Jones JR Lakeland 24.49 29.64 -
20 Djerlensky Nicolas SR West Orange 25.07 18.81 -
25 Jayden McFarlene FR West Orange 25.63 23.33 -
28 Vince Shine JR West Orange 25.91 26.43 -
35 Daniel Alanis FR Celebration 26.89 31.47 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Robert Riley JR Lakeland 19.64 22.04 23.71 18.45 21.08 23.95 23.00 1
9 Tyrell Brooks JR Lakeland 24.52 19.42 23.06 31.31 19.91 24.27 18.69 -
10 Marcus Kelly JR West Orange 17.76 21.41 31.62 17.03 20.68 24.32 28.22 -
11 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 30.19 24.34 29.46 26.05 19.96 24.34 18.26 -
12 Michael Clark SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 23.88 28.99 30.21 20.71 27.77 24.36 17.79 -
14 Robert Langs SO Lake Wales 24.68 17.11 26.14 19.79 22.97 24.43 31.76 -
23 Andrew Durant JR Tohopekaliga 28.91 27.39 32.46 18.26 25.11 25.36 28.91 -
30 Ceasar Massaces SO West Orange 28.91 22.34 29.70 21.82 33.12 26.28 20.24 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emmanuel Pierre SR Dr. Phillips 22.31 10
2 Laterrian Mickel JR Lake Wales 22.75 8
3 Kameryn Metcalf SR Dr. Phillips 22.95 6
4 James Turner SR Winter Park 23.01 5
5 Justin Stith JR Dr. Phillips 23.25 4
6 Chevaris Moore SR Lake Wales 23.62 3
19 Cody Spangler JR Winter Park 24.96 -
26 Jonathan Squire SO Lake Wales 25.70 -