Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 2A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American Heritage (DB)
Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cardinal Gibbons
Cardinal Newman
Carrollton
Chaminade-Madonna
Clewiston
Coral Shores
Coral Springs Charter
Dreyfoos
FAU High
Glades Central
Gulliver Prep
Hallandale
iMater Prep
Immaculata-LaSalle
Key West
King's Academy
Miami Carol City
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Miami Killian
Miami Springs
Miami Sunset
Miami Washington
Monsignor Pace
North Broward Prep
North Miami Beach
NSU University
Oxbridge Academy
Pahokee
Pine Crest
Pompano Beach
Ransom Everglades
SLAM (Miami)
Somerset Academy (PP)
Somerset Canyons
Somerset Charter (SP)
St. Andrew's
St. Brendan
Stranahan
Westminster Christian
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaronson, Brandon (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Abcug, Julia (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Abdugafarov, Oybek (M) - Key West
Abel, Elizabeth (F) - Dreyfoos
Acosta, Samuel (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Acosta, Servando (M) - Miami Sunset
Adler, Eliana (F) - St. Andrew's
Adler, Rebecca (F) - Pine Crest
Affolon, Caleb (M) - North Miami Beach
Aguilera, Madison (F) - Gulliver Prep
Aime, Emile (M) - NSU University School
Alam, Ilyas (M) - St. Andrew's
Alexander, Onaejah (F) - Miami Washington
Alexandre, Clerf (M) - Key West
Alexis, Woodmarline (F) - North Miami Beach
Alford, Cheanyah (F) - Miami Carol City
Alize, David (M) - North Miami Beach
Almonte, Nadesha (F) - Monsignor Pace
Alonso, Adrian (M) - North Broward Prep
Alonso, Eva (F) - North Broward Prep
Altamirano, Axel (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Alvarez, Carolina (F) - St. Brendan
Alvarez, Daniela (F) - St. Brendan
Alvarez, Luis (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Alvarez, Megan (F) - St. Brendan
Alwani, Rohan (M) - Key West
Amador, Levana (F) - FAU High
Amaya, Julien (M) - Somerset Canyons
Ambrose, James (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Ameglio, Carolina (F) - North Broward Prep
Amiable, AShley (F) - North Miami Beach
Amster, Chris (M) - Pine Crest
Anderson, Angie (F) - St. Andrew's
Anderson, Arielle (F) - Clewiston
Anderson, Marek (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Anderson, Patrick (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Andino, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Andrews, Milan (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Andrews, William (M) - Key West
Aneja, Michael (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Ansencio, Joshua (M) - Miami Killian
Anstett, Aaron (M) - Coral Shores
Antenor, Rodaulph (M) - iMater Prep
Antenor, Rosny (M) - iMater Prep
Anthony, Jonathan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Antoine, Briana (F) - Miami Edison
Antoine, Ritchard (M) - Stranahan
Aquilino , Kaycie (F) - St. Brendan
Aquilino, Tiffany (F) - St. Brendan
Aquino, AJ (M) - North Broward Prep
Aquino, Gabriela (F) - St. Brendan
Aragus, Katelin (F) - Clewiston
Arango, Ashley (F) - Westminster Christian
Arango, Franciso (M) - Westminster Christian
Aristizabal, Paloma (F) - Carrollton
Arizmendi, Amaia (F) - St. Andrew's
Arneaud, Tristan (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Arrieta, Matthew (M) - Monsignor Pace
Arriola, Grace (F) - Ransom Everglades
Arroyo, Wilbert (M) - Miami Springs
Arustamyan, Nickolas (M) - FAU High
Atabaki, Natalia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Atkins, Patrick (M) - Gulliver Prep
Atkinson, Kayla (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Atkinson, Maisha (F) - FAU High
Aubreu, Eva (F) - St. Brendan
Audette, Henry (M) - Key West
Avdellas, Cassandra (F) - King's Academy
Avila, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Avilez, Deren (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Avny, Olivia (F) - Pine Crest
Awaida, Stefan (M) - Pine Crest
Ayala, Caleb (M) - North Broward Prep
Ayala-Perez, Adrian (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Azard, Ruth (F) - Key West
Azari, Daniela (F) - Gulliver Prep
Azout, Alexandra (F) - Pine Crest
Azout, Noah (M) - Pine Crest
Bachrodt, Emma (F) - St. Andrew's
Bagot, Michael (M) - North Broward Prep
Bahri, Alicia (F) - Key West
Bahri, Jonathan (M) - Key West
Bailey, Abigail (F) - Miami Edison
Bailey, Monica (F) - Key West
Baily, Carina (F) - St. Brendan
Baird, Cole (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Baird, Jackson (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Baker, kaj (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Baker, Mackenzie (F) - Coral Shores
Baldwin, Emily (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Bales, Aubrey (F) - Carrollton
Balestra, Mia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Banegas, Maximo (M) - St. Andrew's
Banks, Bre'yanna (F) - Pahokee
Banks, Jose (M) - iMater Prep
Banks, Luna (F) - iMater Prep
Bannon, Anne (F) - Gulliver Prep
Bannon, Walter (M) - Gulliver Prep
Barbon, Inaru (F) - Miami Edison
Barnes, Benson (M) - Somerset Canyons
Barr, Zacaria (F) - Miami Edison
Barras, Ella (F) - Gulliver Prep
Barrett, Chase (M) - NSU University School
Barrow, Brooke (F) - Coral Shores
Barry, Josie (F) - Pine Crest
bastian, taneko (M) - Miami Carol City
Bastos, Cat (F) - North Broward Prep
Batista, Leilani (F) - NSU University School
Beauchamp, Iliana (F) - Dreyfoos
Beauchamp, Magdala (F) - North Miami Beach
Bell, Shakari (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Bellinger, Darrell (M) - Miami Washington
Bello, Angelina (F) - Coral Shores
Bello, Victoria (F) - Miami Springs
Bender, Dylan (M) - St. Andrew's
Bendix, Gabriel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Benjamin, Ja'Shon (M) - Pahokee
Benjamin, Promyse (F) - King's Academy
Bennett, John (M) - Miami Springs
Bennett, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Bens, Willie (M) - Glades Central
Bent, Brandon (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Bent, Malichi (M) - Pahokee
Bentivenga, Rick (M) - St. Andrew's
Bergman, Jack (M) - Pine Crest
Berk, Dashiel (M) - St. Andrew's
Berkovich, Eva (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Berman, Brie (F) - St. Andrew's
Bermudez, Lucas (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Bermudez, Natalia (F) - Monsignor Pace
Bermudez, Sabrina (F) - iMater Prep
Berne, Connor (M) - Pine Crest
Berrios, Blake (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Berry, Byrese (M) - Stranahan
Bertolami, Lucas (M) - King's Academy
Berube-Gray, Charlotte (F) - Key West
Betancourt, Maximus (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth (M) - Key West
Bethel, Jasmine (F) - Miami Carol City
Bigelman, Sophie (F) - North Broward Prep
Bijay, Boldin (M) - Pahokee
Biron, Brody (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Black, Dillon (M) - Key West
Blackburn, Nick (M) - Gulliver Prep
Blades, Haley (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Blanc, Trinity (F) - North Miami Beach
Blanco, Nicole (F) - Clewiston
Bloom, Emily (F) - Gulliver Prep
Bloom, Xachary (M) - Gulliver Prep
Blum, Liam (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Bodden, Luis (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Bolja, Sarah (F) - Pine Crest
Bonica, Jeffrey (M) - Miami Edison
Boord, Alexandra (F) - Ransom Everglades
Boothe, Denae (F) - Pine Crest
Bora, Filipo (M) - North Broward Prep
Borges, Alessandra (F) - Carrollton
Boswell, E'Javious (M) - Pahokee
Bowers, Waylon (M) - Clewiston
Boyanich, Jessica (F) - King's Academy
Boyanich, Milan (M) - King's Academy
Braden, Piper (F) - Pine Crest
Brankovic, David (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Braybrook, Rhys (M) - Key West
Brezin, Jacob (M) - North Broward Prep
Bridges, Justin (M) - Monsignor Pace
Brill, James (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Brinkley, Jonelle (F) - Dreyfoos
Brinson, Jalen (M) - Miami Springs
Brissett, Nicholas (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Broder, Lia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Brogli, Ray (M) - Key West
Brooks, Jacob (M) - North Broward Prep
Brooks, Mariah (F) - Pahokee
Brown, Anya (F) - Clewiston
Brown, Christopher (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Brown, Clifton (M) - Miami Edison
Brown, Jalen (M) - Gulliver Prep
Brown, Jeremiah (M) - Glades Central
Brown, Kailan (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Brown, Mya (F) - Pompano Beach
Brown, Nalani (F) - Gulliver Prep
Brown, Nathan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Brown, Travis (M) - Stranahan
Brunelus, Marvensky (M) - Stranahan
Bruno, Alexandra (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Bryant, Alan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Bryant, Ayanna (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Bryant, Davian (M) - Glades Central
Bryant, Jarmaree (M) - Glades Central
Bryant, Nyla (F) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Bryant, Xavier (M) - Pahokee
Bryant, Zaylen (M) - Pahokee
Budhoo, Christopher (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Burcks, Armani (F) - Miami Edison
Burgress, Chri'Shawn (M) - Glades Central
Burse, Dylan (M) - Monsignor Pace
Burst, Erika (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Bussott, Danielle (F) - Clewiston
Bussott, Frank (M) - Clewiston
Byers, Madeline (F) - St. Andrew's
Bynes, Mario (M) - Stranahan
Byrd, Ellah (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Byrd, Kaylah (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Caballero, Cisco (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cachon, Eduardo (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cadet, Carol (F) - Miami Edison
Cage, Taiyanna (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Calara, Jocelyn (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Calero, Bryan (M) - Monsignor Pace
Calero, Daniella (F) - Gulliver Prep
Calix, Jasiel (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Callazo, Diego (M) - Gulliver Prep
Calle, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Calmon, Alex (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Calnek, Nyela (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Camacho, Isabel (F) - Ransom Everglades
Camacho, Jessica (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Campbell, Levarian (M) - Clewiston
Campbell, Tiffany (F) - FAU High
Campiani, Luca (M) - Ransom Everglades
Cancio, Brian (M) - St. Brendan
Cancio, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Candib, Ava (F) - Carrollton
Candio, Elgie (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Candio, Gianna (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Cannon, D.C. (M) - Gulliver Prep
Cannon, John (M) - NSU University School
Canterbury, Josh (M) - Key West
Canto, Alexia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Canubida, Ke'ala (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Caprio , James (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Carbin, Gillanda (F) - Coral Shores
Cardenas, Ahtziri (F) - Clewiston
cardona, isabella (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Carey, Anya (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Carr, Jarrod (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Carrillo, Diego (M) - Gulliver Prep
Carroll, Bella (F) - Carrollton
Carroll, Cameron (M) - Key West
Carter, Tyrell (M) - Miami Springs
Casacci, Lucca (M) - North Broward Prep
Casacci, Lucia (F) - North Broward Prep
Casale, Rocco (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cassidy, Catarina (F) - Key West
Castaneda, Aneth (F) - Miami Springs
Castellanos, Michael (M) - Westminster Christian
Castellanos, Nicholas (M) - Westminster Christian
Casteneda, Hayla (F) - iMater Prep
Castillo, Cali (F) - FAU High
Castillo, Maiya (F) - FAU High
Castillo, Michael (M) - King's Academy
Castro, Selvin (M) - Monsignor Pace
Cates, Michael (M) - Key West
Celestin, Linz-Zari (M) - Miami Edison
Cervone, Luke (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Chadic, Savannah (F) - Key West
Champion, Lilly (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Chansis, Jade (F) - Pine Crest
Chantayan, Christian (M) - Dreyfoos
Chapman, Emma (F) - North Broward Prep
Charles, Achley (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Charles, Joohly (F) - Somerset Canyons
Charles, Xavier (M) - Clewiston
Charlton , Damari (M) - St. Brendan
Charmiana, Delphonse (F) - North Miami Beach
Chatman, Brandon (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cher-Frere, Nehemiah (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Chery, Creflo (M) - Pompano Beach
Chery, Donavictoria (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Chery, Giovanni (M) - Miami Edison
Chery, Vanessa (F) - Miami Edison
Chesnick, Nicolas (M) - Gulliver Prep
Chong, Gabriella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Chopp, Adam (M) - Ransom Everglades
Chorney, Bryce (M) - Somerset Canyons
Christope, nerlens (M) - North Miami Beach
Ciccone, Carly (F) - North Broward Prep
Cielo, Bella (F) - North Broward Prep
Ciganek, Filip (M) - Pompano Beach
Cineus, Rodemaelle (F) - Key West
Civera, Paolo (M) - St. Andrew's
Clarke, Christine (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Clarke, Mister (M) - Miami Carol City
Claro, Joseph (M) - Clewiston
Clayton, Terran (F) - Coral Shores
Clegg, Jake (M) - Key West
Clinton, Kerr (M) - Clewiston
Clyatt, Connor (M) - North Broward Prep
Cobb, Chauncey (M) - Clewiston
Coble, Caleb (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cobo, Carola (F) - Carrollton
cochran, jae-lijah (M) - Miami Carol City
Cohen, Adam (M) - NSU University School
Cohen, Asia (F) - King's Academy
Cohen, Shane (M) - North Broward Prep
Cohen, Sophie (F) - St. Brendan
Collazo, Christian (M) - Monsignor Pace
Collett, Jules (M) - Cardinal Newman
Collier, Daniel (M) - Pompano Beach
Collier, Maurice (M) - Pahokee
Collins, Abby (F) - Key West
Collins, Breeanna (F) - Cardinal Newman
Collins, Jadeyn (F) - FAU High
Colon, Priscilla (F) - St. Brendan
Colton, Connor (M) - Pine Crest
Comparato, Lucas (M) - St. Andrew's
Compere, Ander (M) - Miami Edison
Conley , A'niyla (F) - Miami Washington
Cooper, Chris (M) - Coral Shores
Cordero, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Cordova, Adrian (M) - Clewiston
Cordova, Brian (M) - iMater Prep
Cornell, Eli (M) - St. Andrew's
Cornett, Thomas (M) - King's Academy
Coronado, Noah (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Corrigan, Sean (M) - King's Academy
Costa, Arthur (M) - Pine Crest
Costaregni, Carly (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Coto, Nelson (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Coughlan, Holly (F) - St. Andrew's
Cowan, Abigail (F) - Key West
Cox, Torrie (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Crandell, Rachell (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Criss, Bobby (M) - Key West
Croake, Lily (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Crockett, Christian (M) - Miami Killian
Cross , Tyler (M) - Hallandale
Croteau, Macy (F) - King's Academy
Crozier, Jackson (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Cruz, Jason (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Cubarubbia, Blake (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cullen, Lillian (F) - Carrollton
Cumen, Lara (F) - St. Andrew's
Cummings, Eric (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Cuna, Carlos (M) - iMater Prep
Dahn, Lucia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Daley Willy, Victoria (F) - Key West
Daley, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Dames, Brandon (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Dandrige, Richard (M) - St. Brendan
Daniel, Ana (F) - Miami Springs
Danvers, Mathew (M) - FAU High
Dareus, Medjina (F) - Pompano Beach
Darring, Al (M) - Miami Washington
Dattile, Brianna (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Davila, Oscar (M) - iMater Prep
Davila, Will (M) - Pine Crest
Davis, Arron (M) - Glades Central
Davis, Jabrian (M) - Clewiston
Davis, Nyajah (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
De La Pena, Catalina (F) - Carrollton
De Paula Silva, Julia (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Dean, Alvin (M) - Pahokee
Deeb, EJ (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Dejesus, Beylian (M) - Coral Springs Charter
del Busto, Bella (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
del Campo, Elizabeth (F) - St. Brendan
Del Campo, Ethan (M) - Pompano Beach
Del Rosario, Jonathan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Delancy, Taylor (F) - Miami Carol City
DeLeon, Asael (M) - Clewiston
Deleon, Karmine (M) - iMater Prep
Delgado, Gabriel (M) - Coral Shores
Delgado, Isabela (F) - Carrollton
Delhomme, Rolph (M) - North Miami Beach
Deligiannis, Dean (M) - St. Andrew's
Deloach, Latrodd (M) - Miami Edison
Delva, Joseph (M) - Key West
Demarinis, Nadia (F) - North Broward Prep
Demarinis, Olivia (F) - North Broward Prep
Demeritte, Tianna (F) - King's Academy
Demircioglu, Isabella (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Demps, Shaborne (M) - Pahokee
Dennis, Lucas (M) - Coral Shores
Denson, Lajada (F) - Miami Edison
DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander (M) - North Broward Prep
Deras Lopez, Isabella (F) - Key West
Detwiler, Rose (F) - Key West
Devin, Isabelle (F) - King's Academy
Devin, Lucas (M) - King's Academy
Di Donna, Jack (M) - St. Andrew's
Di Leo, Chris (M) - Somerset Canyons
Di Mise, Alessandra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Diamond, Annabel (F) - North Broward Prep
Diaz, Ashlee (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Diaz, Diego (M) - Miami Sunset
Diaz, Drue (F) - Carrollton
Diaz, Katherine (F) - iMater Prep
Diaz, Lucas (M) - Westminster Christian
Dickerson, Kaitlyn (F) - Coral Shores
Dillon, Cole (M) - Cardinal Newman
Dixon, Marcus (M) - North Broward Prep
Dixon, Tessa (F) - North Broward Prep
Djanie, Arnold (M) - St. Andrew's
Dobson, Riley (F) - Coral Shores
Dodd, Ian (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Dohler, Christian (M) - North Broward Prep
Dominguez, Anthony (M) - Coral Shores
Don-Pierre, Jeff (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Donahue, Connor (M) - NSU University School
Donahue, Nick (M) - North Broward Prep
Donath, Grace (F) - Cardinal Newman
Doughty, Alvian (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Douglas, Shackera (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Downing, Jamorri (M) - Stranahan
Downs, Harrison (M) - Clewiston
Dozler, Gabriel (M) - Westminster Christian
Dray, Alex (M) - Ransom Everglades
Drillich, Michael (M) - Somerset Canyons
Drulard, Patricia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Duarte, Nectaly (M) - Key West
Dube, Robert (M) - Coral Shores
Dudak, Max (M) - Pine Crest
Duenas, Alejandro (M) - St. Brendan
Duenas, Dominic (M) - Miami Killian
Duffus, Nickarrah (F) - Somerset Canyons
Dugarte, Antonio (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Dugarte, Isabella (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Duncan, Amarion (M) - Cardinal Newman
Dupre, James (M) - Miami Sunset
Duros, Alexander (M) - St. Andrew's
Dutton, Michael (M) - St. Andrew's
Eatough, Kristen (F) - St. Andrew's
Edgecomb, Ivory (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Edwards, Dash (M) - King's Academy
Edwards, James (M) - Clewiston
Edwards, Jayonce (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Egozi, Sophia (F) - Pine Crest
Ehrling, Catherine (F) - Gulliver Prep
El Abbar, Nora (F) - FAU High
Elam, Abraiya (F) - Cardinal Newman
Ellsley, Nathan (M) - NSU University School
Eloi, Simone (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Emile, Armani (M) - Miami Edison
Encarnacion , Emmanuel (M) - St. Brendan
Engelhardt, Jayden (F) - Pine Crest
Epps, James (M) - Pahokee
Epstein, Jordyn (F) - NSU University School
Erick Omar, Orellana Ochoa (M) - Key West
Erikson, Thor (M) - Key West
Eroglu, Sean (M) - North Broward Prep
Erskine, Caiden (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Escanaverino , Gena (F) - St. Brendan
Escobio, Andrea (F) - Westminster Christian
Escoto, Hashanty (F) - Miami Edison
Esperante, Alejandro (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Espinoza, Paul (M) - North Miami Beach
Esterlin, Bertinie (F) - Somerset Canyons
Estiven, Quintin (M) - Miami Jackson
Estrada, Gianna (F) - King's Academy
etienne, elizabeth (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Ettling, Max (M) - St. Andrew's
Everett, Reginald (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Exantus, Irvine (F) - Cardinal Newman
Exantus, Iveline (F) - Cardinal Newman
Exantus, Lynn (F) - Cardinal Newman
Eximon, Loodinica (F) - Glades Central
Ezeilo , Timothy (M) - Somerset Canyons
Falkenstrom, Anna (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Faluyi, Damisi (M) - North Broward Prep
Faraj, Nadia (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Farrington, Malik (M) - Somerset Canyons
Fatovic, Luke (M) - Pine Crest
Faulk, Lemmie (M) - Miami Carol City
Favors, Wayne (M) - Miami Carol City
Fedele, Mariana (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Feeley, Lila (F) - Pine Crest
Feierstien, Rachel (F) - Somerset Canyons
Feldman, Logan (F) - Ransom Everglades
Felton, Gerrit (M) - Dreyfoos
Felton, Ke'untay (M) - Clewiston
Fernandez, Bella (F) - North Broward Prep
Fernandez, Ben (M) - Gulliver Prep
Fernandez, Emily (F) - iMater Prep
Fernandez, Malena (F) - iMater Prep
Fernandez, Rachel (F) - St. Brendan
Fernandez-Posse, Alec (M) - Pompano Beach
Fetterman, Dylan (M) - North Broward Prep
Ffrench, Tre (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Fiefe, Fiedwetch (M) - King's Academy
Fiefie, Chaya (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
fields, andre (M) - Miami Carol City
Figueroa, Guadalupe (F) - Clewiston
Figueroa, Miguel (M) - Clewiston
Fils, Bashaar (M) - Monsignor Pace
Fils-Aime, Biennedie (F) - Key West
Fina, Brandon (M) - St. Andrew's
Finley, Colette (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Finley, Lawrence (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Finney, Lester (M) - Glades Central
Fischer, Ben (M) - King's Academy
Fisher, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Fitzpatrick, Devine (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Fitzpatrick, Justice (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Fitzpatrick, Promise (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Flegeance, Vincent (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Fleming, Dre'Nyla (F) - Miami Washington
Fletcher, Stephen (M) - King's Academy
Flores, Gabriel (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Flores, Liam (M) - Key West
Florient, Sammy (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Florvil, Gahains (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Flowers, Natalie (F) - iMater Prep
Fluerry, Matthew (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Flynn, Joseph (M) - Cardinal Newman
Folic, Shoshana (F) - North Broward Prep
Font, Emily (F) - North Broward Prep
Font, Lucia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Fontalvo, Christian (M) - Monsignor Pace
Fontus, Ramley (M) - Somerset Canyons
Forde, Yohance (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Forudi, Leah (F) - North Broward Prep
Foster, Abigail (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Foster, Katie (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Fowler, Hannah (F) - Pine Crest
Franklin, Dayreon (M) - Clewiston
Franklin, Dayron (M) - Clewiston
Freeman, Amari (M) - Pompano Beach
Frei, Gabby (F) - Pine Crest
Frias, Damian (M) - Stranahan
Frias, Daniel (M) - Monsignor Pace
Friedman, Owen (M) - North Broward Prep
Friedman, Steven (M) - Pine Crest
Fronrath, Avery (F) - King's Academy
Fronrath, Trent (M) - King's Academy
Fucaraccio, Luca (M) - Coral Shores
Fuentes, Maximus (M) - North Broward Prep
Fuller, Terrell (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Funderburk, Ke'lajah (F) - Clewiston
Gabriel, Daniel (M) - Stranahan
Gabrielle, Jack (M) - Pine Crest
Gadea, Maya (F) - Coral Shores
Gailitis, Peter (M) - Pine Crest
Gaines, Japrince (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Gaines, Kaitlyn (F) - Hallandale
Gaines, Kaitlyn (F) - Hallandale
Gallagher, Matthew (M) - Ransom Everglades
Gallagher, Reese (M) - Dreyfoos
Galvan, Ariel (M) - Coral Shores
Garcia , Alexis (F) - St. Brendan
Garcia, Alina (F) - Key West
Garcia, Ashley (F) - Gulliver Prep
Garcia, John (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Garcia, Michael (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Garcia, Valentina (F) - St. Brendan
Garcia-Figueras Mate, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Garcia-Jr, William (M) - iMater Prep
Gardner, Kyra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Garey, Hana (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Garey, Jack (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Garrett, Kinley (F) - Clewiston
Garrido, Bjorn (M) - Westminster Christian
Gary, Dalasia (F) - Clewiston
Gassant, Clyve (M) - FAU High
Gatlin, Kendra (F) - Miami Carol City
Gaudio, Nicholas (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Gaunard, Kyle (M) - Westminster Christian
Gause, Anthony (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Gaviria, Erik (M) - Westminster Christian
Geffrard , Alexandra (F) - Somerset Canyons
Gellman, Ilana (F) - Pine Crest
Georgedakis, Christine (F) - King's Academy
Georgedakis, Stella (F) - King's Academy
Germain, Nolas (M) - North Miami Beach
Germeus, Nardo (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Gershanik, Sofia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Gershman, Leo (M) - Ransom Everglades
Gershman, Sean (M) - Pine Crest
Giangaspero, Lucia (F) - FAU High
Gibson, Andrew (M) - Key West
Giddis, Finn (M) - St. Andrew's
Gifford, Aiden (M) - Monsignor Pace
Gilbert, Caroline (F) - Pine Crest
Gilbert, Ralph (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Gilbert, Tyler (M) - Hallandale
Gilles, Samantha (F) - Cardinal Newman
Gillis, Wills (M) - North Broward Prep
Gisonda, Olivia (F) - St. Andrew's
Giugovaz , Sebastian (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Giugovaz, Stefano (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Godtel, Willem (M) - Coral Shores
Gold, Noah (M) - Ransom Everglades
Goldberg, Logan (M) - St. Andrew's
Goldberger, Ryan (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Golden , Keith (M) - Cardinal Newman
Goldman, Eli (M) - Ransom Everglades
Goldsmith, Ellie (F) - St. Andrew's
Gomez de Molina, Javian (M) - Monsignor Pace
Gomez, Adrian (M) - iMater Prep
Gomez, Michael (M) - FAU High
Gomez, Sabrina (F) - Miami Sunset
Gonzalez, Hanah (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Gonzalez, Nicolas (M) - Key West
Goodman, Katherin (F) - St. Andrew's
Gordon, Emily (F) - North Broward Prep
Gorguisheli, Kate (F) - Pine Crest
Goshay, Terrance (M) - Miami Washington
Gotterer, Rebecca (F) - Ransom Everglades
Gottlieb, Ella (F) - St. Andrew's
Gould, Emily (F) - Key West
Gould, Lindsay (F) - Ransom Everglades
Gouveia, Matheus (M) - St. Andrew's
Graft, Katie (F) - Key West
Graft, Stryder (M) - Key West
Graham, Matthew (M) - Stranahan
Graham, Omar (M) - Stranahan
Grandis, Ryan (M) - St. Andrew's
Grantlin, Ulicia (F) - Pahokee
Grassi, Joey (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Grau, Chris (M) - North Broward Prep
Gray, Malaya (F) - Clewiston
Grayson, Marvin (M) - Pompano Beach
Grayson, Nadya (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Green, Courtney (F) - Gulliver Prep
Green, Jaleel (M) - Hallandale
Green, Joshua (M) - North Miami Beach
Green, raldiris (M) - North Miami Beach
Greenbaum, Jordan (M) - North Broward Prep
Greenip, Jonathan (M) - NSU University School
Griffin, Amelia (F) - St. Andrew's
Griseta, Joseph (M) - North Broward Prep
Grooms, Micah (M) - Clewiston
Gross, Nina (F) - Carrollton
Gross, Tyler (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Guardiola, Amaya (F) - Key West
Guerini, Constantino (M) - Ransom Everglades
Guerra, Paulina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Guevara, Ella (F) - Westminster Christian
Gurevich, Jacob (M) - NSU University School
Gutierrez, Jonathan (M) - Miami Springs
Gutierrez, Simon (M) - Coral Shores
Guzman , Jayden (M) - St. Brendan
Haber, Max (M) - North Broward Prep
Hafner, Brennan (M) - King's Academy
Haine, Justin (M) - King's Academy
Hall, Ella (F) - Key West
Hall, Jonathan (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Hallman, Ricardo (M) - NSU University School
Hallstrom, Olie (M) - FAU High
Hamilton, Abigail (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Hamilton, Stephen (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Hamilton, Zekai (M) - Pine Crest
Hampton, Lucas (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Hamuy, Elaina (F) - Pine Crest
Hann, Makayla (F) - Coral Shores
Hanna, Jahmad (M) - Clewiston
Hansen, Amber (F) - Dreyfoos
Hansen, Logan (M) - Dreyfoos
Harden, Kareem (M) - Stranahan
Harley, Tommy (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Haroun, Emily (F) - Coral Shores
Harper, Jenkavia (F) - Key West
Harper, Zomarion (M) - Glades Central
Harpp, Tiffany (F) - Miami Killian
Harris, Alexandra (F) - Miami Edison
Harris, Daniel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Harris, Jonathan (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Harris, Robert (M) - Glades Central
Harrison, Lane (M) - St. Andrew's
Harrison, Shona (F) - St. Andrew's
Hasselman, Alan (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Haughley, Carissa (F) - Key West
Hauser, Lou Lou (F) - Pine Crest
Head, Ryan (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Heath, Kaia (F) - Carrollton
Heller, Eitan (M) - Pine Crest
Heller, Lindsey (F) - Pine Crest
Hencock, Emma (F) - St. Brendan
Henderson Jr., James (M) - Westminster Christian
Henley, Torian (M) - Pahokee
Hennelly, Daniel (M) - Pine Crest
Herbst, Max (M) - FAU High
Herkenrath, Evan (M) - FAU High
Herkenrath, Graham (M) - FAU High
Hernandez , Saskia (F) - Westminster Christian
Hernandez, Javier (M) - Coral Shores
Hernandez, Jorge (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Hernandez, Katherine (F) - NSU University School
Hernandez, Michelle (F) - Monsignor Pace
Hernandez, Roberto (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Hernandez, Sadier (M) - Coral Shores
Hernandez, Samanatha (F) - NSU University School
Hernandez, Victoria (F) - North Broward Prep
Herold, Andrew (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Herrera, Victor (M) - Key West
Herrington, Zack (M) - Somerset Canyons
Herzberg, Dhyan (M) - Coral Shores
Heywood, Reggie (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Hickman, Ethan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Hickox, Victoria (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Hicks Jr., Ricky (M) - Stranahan
Higgins, Akelia (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Higgins, Jayden (M) - Westminster Christian
Higgins, Jayden (M) - Westminster Christian
Higgs, Na'Theija (F) - Miami Washington
Higley, Olivia (F) - King's Academy
Hill, Colbin (M) - Key West
Hill, Kaliyah (F) - SLAM (Miami)
Hill, Kayla (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Hill, Nathan (M) - Key West
Hillis, Nicole (F) - Gulliver Prep
Hinds, Matthew (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Hirsh, Benjamin (M) - St. Andrew's
Hlatki, Robbie (M) - Pine Crest
Hobbs, Christopher (M) - King's Academy
Hodges, Bay'Andria (F) - Glades Central
Hoffman, Addison (M) - St. Andrew's
Holt, Byron (M) - Miami Jackson
Hooper, Brooke (F) - NSU University School
Hopkins, Julie-Anne (F) - SLAM (Miami)
Hornstein, Luciana (F) - Gulliver Prep
Hough, Jasmine (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Howard, Lamar (M) - Miami Carol City
Howard, Samara (F) - Miami Edison
Hubner, Daniel (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Huerkamp, Sophia (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Huggins, Terrance (M) - Miami Killian
Hughes, Wyatt (M) - Key West
Husken, Emily (F) - St. Andrew's
Husken, Hayley (F) - St. Andrew's
Husken, Julia (F) - St. Andrew's
Idarraga, Hailly (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Iglesias, Isabella (F) - Monsignor Pace
Inciarte, Clark (M) - Monsignor Pace
Inestroza, Enzo (M) - Miami Springs
Iovine, Sofia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Israel , Sophonie (F) - North Miami Beach
Izaguirre, Anselmo (M) - Clewiston
Jackson, Brianna (F) - Stranahan
Jackson, James (M) - Pahokee
Jackson, Khloe (F) - Clewiston
Jackson, Taylor (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Jacobs, Jordan (M) - Key West
Jacobs, Mitchell (M) - Pine Crest
Jamason, Liam (M) - King's Academy
James, Ashawn (M) - Clewiston
James, Gabriella (F) - Pompano Beach
James, Hunter (M) - NSU University School
James, Matthew (M) - St. Andrew's
James, Prince (M) - Clewiston
Jans, David (M) - Key West
Janvier, Gregory (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Janvier, Isaiah (M) - North Miami Beach
Jaouhar, Ayan (M) - Pompano Beach
Jassenoff, Emma (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Jay, Kristen (F) - King's Academy
Jean Gilles, Zani (F) - Monsignor Pace
Jean Jacques, Radley (M) - Miami Edison
Jean Louis, Abnelle (F) - Pahokee
Jean Pierre, Fedhia (F) - Key West
jean, jordan (M) - Miami Carol City
Jean, Ralph (M) - Key West
Jean-baptiste, Jonathan c (M) - North Miami Beach
Jean-Gilles, Izaiah (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jean-Louis, Chris (M) - Pompano Beach
Jeanbaptiste, Jackson (M) - North Miami Beach
Jeanbaptiste, Johnathan (M) - North Miami Beach
Jeanite, Murielle (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Jeanty, Wansley (M) - Glades Central
Jenkins, Dazmine (F) - Key West
Jenkins, Joshua (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Jeune, Fabrice (M) - Monsignor Pace
Jinesta, Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Joachim, Ethan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Joaseus, Bijou (F) - Oxbridge Academy
John, Zachariah (M) - FAU High
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Miami Washington
Johnson, Ariya (F) - Pahokee
Johnson, Bryshaad (M) - Hallandale
Johnson, Cecily (F) - Carrollton
Johnson, Demetrius (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Johnson, Devontae (M) - Miami Jackson
Johnson, Donte (M) - Glades Central
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Johnson, Lanice (F) - Miami Carol City
Johnson, Nellie (F) - Pine Crest
Johnson, Olivia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Johnson, Taylor (M) - Somerset Canyons
Johnson, Yasmine (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Jones , Rhema (F) - Hallandale
Jones Cummings, Tamarii (M) - NSU University School
Jones Tynes, Markeli (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Jones, Akerah (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Jones, Aniya (F) - Stranahan
Jones, Aniyah (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Jones, Brooke (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Jones, Cameron (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Jones, Langdon (M) - Pine Crest
Jones, Spencer (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Jordan, Princess (F) - Miami Carol City
Jose, Olivia (F) - Carrollton
Joseph, Aveena (F) - Miami Carol City
Joseph, David (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
joseph, david (M) - Miami Carol City
Joseph, Jonathan (M) - King's Academy
Joseph, Makyra (F) - Miami Edison
Joseph, Marina (F) - FAU High
Joseph, Smondy (M) - Key West
Joseph, Steny (M) - North Miami Beach
Joyel, Andres (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Juara, Carolina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Juara, Isabella (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Juares-Marroquin, Kellee (F) - Pompano Beach
Juarez, Valeria (F) - Key West
Julmiste, Alysha (F) - Stranahan
Junius, Jeno (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Juste, Kevens (M) - Key West
Kaiser, Linda (F) - King's Academy
Kalandjian, Lena (F) - North Broward Prep
Kang, Claudio (M) - King's Academy
Karasin, Jack (M) - Pine Crest
Katz, Ashley (F) - North Broward Prep
Katz, Quinn (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Kazimirov, Maria (F) - North Broward Prep
kee, Di'khi (M) - Miami Carol City
Keller, Andres (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
Kelly, Sebastian (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Kerr, Drew (M) - King's Academy
Key, Linden (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
King, Javed (M) - NSU University School
King, Morgan (F) - North Broward Prep
Kinsey, Trinity (F) - Westminster Christian
Kiser, Davon (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Klar, Courtney (F) - Pine Crest
Kleinman, Haley (F) - Pine Crest
Kloman, Kristen (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Klovatskiy, Eva (F) - FAU High
Knighten, Amariyun (M) - Stranahan
Kokinakos, Christos (M) - Pine Crest
Komorech, Vaughn (M) - Pine Crest
Kopels, Alex (M) - North Broward Prep
Kosoy, Jordan (F) - North Broward Prep
Kraft, Samuel (M) - North Broward Prep
Kranitz, Justin (M) - North Broward Prep
Krass, Julia (F) - Pine Crest
Krassan, Ellie (F) - Pine Crest
Kreiss, Jacob (M) - Pine Crest
Krell, Isabella (F) - King's Academy
Krut, Benjamin (M) - Pine Crest
Kuhn, Charles (M) - Key West
Kumar, Javi (M) - Ransom Everglades
Kutil, Conner (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Lacayo , Keven (M) - Westminster Christian
Lago, Ana (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Laing-Taylor, Zeydan (M) - Monsignor Pace
Lalani, Cody (M) - Coral Shores
Lambo, Elisabeth (F) - St. Brendan
Lamelas , Sophie (F) - Westminster Christian
Lampkin, Terria (F) - Clewiston
Lander, Mariana (F) - North Broward Prep
Lang, Jayden (M) - Pine Crest
Lannigan, Spencer (M) - Key West
Lanove, Skylar (F) - Key West
Lardizabal, Sofia (F) - Westminster Christian
Larochelle, Oliva (F) - St. Brendan
Larry , Omarion (M) - Monsignor Pace
Latour , Gracia (F) - St. Brendan
Laureiro, Leannis (F) - iMater Prep
Lawrence, Antanique (F) - Pahokee
Lawrence, Kaleb (M) - Stranahan
Lawson, Colton (M) - King's Academy
Lawson, Luke (M) - Clewiston
Lazo, Carolina (F) - St. Brendan
Lee, Ah'mareon (M) - North Miami Beach
Lee, Charquez (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Lee, Dechon (M) - Hallandale
Legiste, Devin (M) - Pompano Beach
Lemon, Leah (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
LeNoir, Jasmine (F) - Key West
Lenzi, Sofia (F) - Somerset Canyons
Leo, Andrew (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Leon, Ponce (M) - Key West
Lesane, James (M) - Somerset Canyons
Leslie, Jaleya (F) - Miami Springs
Leslie, Nathaniel (M) - FAU High
Levine, Joah (M) - FAU High
Levitis, Daniella (F) - Pine Crest
Levy, Christopher (M) - Monsignor Pace
Lewin, Damia (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Lewin, Deanna (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Lewis, Isis (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Lewis, Kimaya (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Lewis, Kingston (M) - Hallandale
Lewis, Matthew (M) - St. Andrew's
Lewis, RJ (M) - Key West
Li-Louis, Yohan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Lima, Jonathan (M) - iMater Prep
Lima, Victoria (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Linder, Sa'Nya (F) - Pahokee
Little , Brianna (F) - Somerset Canyons
Little, Cam (M) - North Broward Prep
Llossas, Luke (M) - Clewiston
Loewenstern, Josh (M) - Pine Crest
Lopez, Alejandro (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Lopez, Brock (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Lopez, Jasmine (F) - Miami Sunset
Lopez, Jason (M) - iMater Prep
Lopez, Tyson (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Lopez, Zion (M) - Stranahan
Lorenzo, Ava (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Louimeus, Lisdrasanac (F) - Monsignor Pace
Louis , Laurie (F) - North Miami Beach
Louis, Abens (M) - Key West
Louis, Allicia (F) - Monsignor Pace
Louis, Aushawn (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Louis-Charles, Emmanuel (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Louisma, Sidney (M) - Monsignor Pace
Loza, Sergio (M) - North Broward Prep
Lucchesi, Stephanie (F) - St. Andrew's
Lundeberg, Lucia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Lupu, Stefan (M) - St. Andrew's
Lyn, Kayla (F) - Stranahan
Lynch, Kate (F) - North Broward Prep
Lyncooke, Sydney (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Lyttle, Vanay (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Madsen, Derrick (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Maher, Desmond (M) - St. Andrew's
Mahotiere, Briana (F) - Monsignor Pace
Makovsky, Caleb (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Malden, Victoria (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Malik, Liam (M) - Ransom Everglades
Manger, Hannah (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Mango, Sterling (M) - Cardinal Newman
Mantilla, Alessia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Manuel, Deuce (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Marcellus, Maurice (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Marchant, Gianna (F) - Key West
Marchitello, Charles (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Marciniak, Madeline (F) - Key West
Marcus, Kayla (F) - Pine Crest
Mariano, Anna (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Marino, Monica (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Marion, Kingyatta (M) - Miami Edison
Marrero, Ozzie (M) - St. Brendan
Marsan, Vladamir (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Martin, Eleazar (M) - St. Andrew's
Martin, Elon (M) - St. Andrew's
Martin, Isaiah (M) - Stranahan
Martin, Jania (F) - Miami Washington
Martin, Kaile (F) - St. Brendan
Martin, Preston (M) - King's Academy
Martinez, Alex (M) - iMater Prep
Martinez, Isaac (M) - Pine Crest
Mas, Isabella (F) - Miami Sunset
Maska, Rualt (M) - Coral Shores
Mateu, Daniel (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mateu, Sebasian (M) - Ransom Everglades
Mathieu, Graham (M) - North Broward Prep
Mayard, D (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Mayo, Valentina (F) - Carrollton
Mays, Christian (M) - North Broward Prep
Mays, Ryan (M) - FAU High
McCantos, Elijah (M) - Miami Edison
McCarthy, Aidan (M) - Pine Crest
McCarthy, Lilly (F) - Pine Crest
McCauley, Logan (M) - FAU High
McClain, Arrington (M) - Somerset Charter (SP)
McCollum, Walton (M) - Miami Washington
McCray, Caroline (F) - Clewiston
McDermott, Don'kerria (F) - Pahokee
McDonald, Elijah (M) - Coral Springs Charter
McDuffee, Julia (F) - FAU High
McDuffie, Christina (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
McDuffy, Lamari (M) - Miami Washington
McGee, Omarion (M) - Glades Central
McGinty, Nicholas (M) - King's Academy
McGrath, Michael (M) - North Broward Prep
McGuffie, Jessica (F) - St. Andrew's
Mcintosh, Edward (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
McIntyre, Micaiah (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Mckeith-Wellington, Malika (F) - St. Andrew's
McLeod, Deann (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Mcpherson, Tyreek (M) - Pahokee
Medvediev, Mark (M) - King's Academy
Meister, Haley (F) - St. Andrew's
Mejia, Alejandro (M) - King's Academy
Mejia, Alexis (F) - St. Brendan
Melendez, Dairo (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Mendez, Hannah (F) - FAU High
Mendoza, Estefany (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Mennes, Marty (M) - Cardinal Newman
Merkur, Faith (F) - North Broward Prep
Merrima, Rylan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Metcalf, Peter (M) - St. Andrew's
Metellus, Katherine (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Meyer, Caitlin (F) - Key West
Micelus, Jessica (F) - Miami Carol City
Michel, Stevenson (M) - Pahokee
Micioni , Marissa (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Milchman, Mia (F) - Coral Shores
Millan, Jared (M) - Clewiston
Miller, Dakota (M) - North Broward Prep
Miller, Dani (F) - Key West
Miller, Tyler (M) - Miami Carol City
Milline, Ali (M) - Miami Carol City
Mills, Kevon (M) - Key West
Milord, Carl (M) - Somerset Canyons
Mintz, Keyshawn (M) - Miami Jackson
Miquilarena, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Miret, Camila (F) - St. Brendan
Mitchell, Caleb (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Miyares, Margarita (F) - Carrollton
Mizell, Taliyah (F) - Stranahan
Mizell, Tovani (M) - Stranahan
Mizelle, Hannah (F) - FAU High
Mles, Riley (F) - Ransom Everglades
Modest, Gerald (M) - Miami Edison
Molinars, Lenci (F) - St. Brendan
Molloy, Ryan (M) - Somerset Canyons
Molnar, JT (M) - Dreyfoos
Mompremier, Martel (M) - Miami Washington
Montague, Kristen (F) - Pine Crest
Montaner, Andrea (F) - Carrollton
Montejo , Paola (F) - St. Brendan
Montero, Liani (F) - Carrollton
Montgomery, Alexandra (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Montiel, Lucas (M) - Key West
Montrel, Marcos (M) - Key West
Moody, Frank (M) - Clewiston
Moore, Joel (M) - Miami Carol City
Moore, Laquandra (F) - Pahokee
Moorer, Leonaria (F) - Clewiston
Mopsick, Jackson (M) - Ransom Everglades
Morales-Gomez, Julianne (F) - Monsignor Pace
Morande, Anthony (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Moreno, Dennis (M) - Miami Sunset
Morera, Victoria (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Mores, Caleb (M) - St. Andrew's
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Pine Crest
Morin, Mason (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Morris, Maximillian (M) - Westminster Christian
Morris, Mia (F) - Westminster Christian
Morrison, Alina (F) - St. Andrew's
Mosley, Aniyah (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Moss, Isabella (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Moss, Tristan (M) - St. Andrew's
Moulton, Kaelin (F) - FAU High
Moulton, Kamari (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Moya, Vicky (F) - Gulliver Prep
Moyse, Markel (M) - Miami Washington
Mrky, Sam (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Mucci, Alexandra (F) - Key West
Mule, Matthew (M) - St. Andrew's
Muniz, Melissa (F) - iMater Prep
Munoz, Ella (F) - North Broward Prep
Murell, Rodnisha (F) - Pompano Beach
Murillo, Brenda (F) - Miami Washington
Murphy, Danny (M) - Gulliver Prep
Murray, Alessandra (F) - Ransom Everglades
Nagle, Jack (M) - Pine Crest
Nasr, Brian (M) - Westminster Christian
Natale, Leonardo (M) - Pine Crest
Natoli, Joseph (M) - St. Andrew's
Neikirk, Alex (M) - Gulliver Prep
Neira, Diego (M) - Miami Sunset
Nelson, Brandon (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Nelson, Eric (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Nelson, Kervins (M) - Key West
Nembhard, Julissa (F) - Pahokee
Nero, Robert (M) - Pahokee
Nevarez, Hector (M) - FAU High
Nichols, Kate (F) - Somerset Canyons
Nichols, Maydine (F) - Stranahan
Nikolov, Sean (M) - St. Brendan
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis (M) - Key West
Niles, Julia (F) - Key West
Noble, Ian (M) - St. Andrew's
Noble, Luke (M) - St. Andrew's
Noble, Ty (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Nodal, Briana (F) - Key West
Noel, Jayden (F) - FAU High
Noel, Phalandine (F) - Key West
Noel, Robendy (M) - Key West
Norris, Connor (M) - Pine Crest
Norris, Shanell (F) - Miami Carol City
Novoa, Antoinette (F) - Miami Washington
Nudelberg, Ava (F) - Pine Crest
Nyemetz, Sam (M) - Pompano Beach
O'Brien, Chase (M) - Pine Crest
O'Brien, Paige (F) - Pine Crest
O'Conner, Jonathan (M) - Key West
Oge-Cannon, Giselle (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Oliver, Breannah (F) - Pahokee
Olsen, Catalina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Omedas, Eloisa (F) - St. Brendan
Opalinski, Emily (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Opalsky, Christian (M) - Key West
Opalsky, Grace (F) - Key West
Oriol, Shamika (F) - Stranahan
Orlandi, Olivia (F) - St. Andrew's
Orlandi, Olivia (F) - St. Andrew's
Orr, Brandon (M) - Miami Carol City
Ortega, Sarah (F) - Somerset Canyons
Ortiz, Salome (F) - Clewiston
Osbourne, Amyah (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Osher, Mackenzie (F) - North Broward Prep
Osman, Mariam (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Osman, Nabila (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Ostamendy, Felix (M) - North Broward Prep
Ostamendy, Felix (M) - North Broward Prep
Otto, Andre (M) - Key West
Outar, Jaden (M) - Gulliver Prep
Outon, Nathan (M) - Key West
Ovcarich, Kaden (M) - Miami Springs
O`Brien, Samantha (F) - Key West
Pach, Tanya (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Pache, Gary (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Pacheco, Tomas (M) - Clewiston
Padgett, Jocelyn (F) - Pompano Beach
Palencia, Martin (M) - North Broward Prep
Palma, Ernesto (M) - Westminster Christian
Paquet, Johnathan (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Paquet, Thomas (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney (F) - Coral Shores
Parent, Kaiya (F) - King's Academy
Paris, Eugenia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Paris, Mia (F) - Pine Crest
Parker, Audrey (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Parker, Myron (M) - Monsignor Pace
Parks, Mary (F) - Key West
Parra, Maria (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Pascual, William (M) - Clewiston
Pascucci, Michele (M) - Gulliver Prep
Pastorius, John (M) - Pompano Beach
Patel, Dhru (M) - St. Andrew's
Patino, Steven (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Patterson, Jamairi (M) - Pahokee
Pease, Daniel (M) - Coral Shores
Pedro de Macedo, Antonio (M) - Ransom Everglades
Peguero, Dariel (M) - Dreyfoos
Peles, Danielle (F) - Pine Crest
Pera, Orlando (M) - Coral Shores
Perdigon, Julien (M) - Monsignor Pace
Pereira, Seanna (F) - North Broward Prep
Perez , Vincent (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Perez, Carlos (M) - Clewiston
Perez, E'Riya (F) - Pahokee
Perez, Emily (F) - St. Brendan
Perez, Eric (M) - Westminster Christian
Perez, Jose (M) - Westminster Christian
Perez, Kiana (F) - Carrollton
Perez, Layla (F) - Pahokee
Perez, Maurys (M) - iMater Prep
Perez, Roberto (M) - Clewiston
Perez, Samuel (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Perez, Tomas (M) - Pine Crest
Perez-Abreu, Christopher (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Perez-Benitez, Marco (M) - Clewiston
Perkins, Camron (M) - Key West
Perkins, Car'Juan (M) - Glades Central
Perloff, Jazlyn (F) - Key West
Perloff, Jenesis (F) - Key West
Perlowin, Chris (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Perry, D'Shandra (F) - Gulliver Prep
Perry, Isabella (F) - Gulliver Prep
Perry, Moses (M) - St. Andrew's
Peters, Jeremiah (M) - Miami Washington
Pettit, Christopher (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Peynado, Sa'Asia (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Peyton, Brock (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Pierre, Anthony (M) - Somerset Canyons
Pierre, Joey (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Pierre, Marcus (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Pierre, Nailah (F) - Carrollton
Pierre-Gilles, Solgiana (F) - Cardinal Newman
Pieschacon, Josh (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Pin-Mariotto, Vittorio (M) - St. Andrew's
Pina, Joshua (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Piña, Juan Diego (M) - St. Andrew's
Pinkston, Qamara (F) - Miami Carol City
Pinnock, Jayvien (M) - Somerset Canyons
Pion, Jacob (M) - Pine Crest
Platt, Marc (M) - North Broward Prep
Plumb, Alexa (F) - Somerset Canyons
Podkoscielny, Julia (F) - Pine Crest
Point Du-Jour, Giordani (M) - Somerset Canyons
Pokatragool, Pete (M) - FAU High
Pokrajac, Natasha (F) - North Broward Prep
Pollock, Henry (M) - St. Andrew's
Ponds, D'Angelo (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Pope, Ean (M) - Monsignor Pace
Pope, Keith (M) - Stranahan
Popov, Anna (F) - St. Andrew's
Porcher, Luke (M) - King's Academy
Port, Samantha (F) - Pine Crest
Porter, Roqaun (M) - Glades Central
Portillo, Richard (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Portuondo, Anabel (F) - Key West
posadas, christopher (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Poulin, Nicole (F) - Cardinal Newman
Poulos, James (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Powell, Codi (F) - Somerset Canyons
Powell, Danielle (F) - Pompano Beach
Prandi, Chloe (F) - Dreyfoos
Proano, Megan (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Prophete, Kevin (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Prusky, Sebastian (M) - Gulliver Prep
Pryen, Gregory (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Punjwani, Zoe (F) - Ransom Everglades
Purtic, Charlie (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Purtic, Jackson (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Quinn, Abigail (F) - FAU High
Quintero, Ana (F) - St. Brendan
Quiros, Alessia (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Raggio, Ivo (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Rahe, Henry (M) - St. Andrew's
Raines, Aaden (M) - King's Academy
rainey, raashaun (M) - Miami Carol City
Ramirez, David (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Ramirez, Mariella (F) - St. Brendan
Ramos, Robert (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Ramsingh, Emma (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Rassi, Randall (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Ratty, Dominic (M) - King's Academy
Rawls, Samara (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Raymond, Kiera (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Reagan, Emily (F) - Miami Sunset
Rebessi, Marella (F) - Ransom Everglades
Reddy, Dhiya (F) - Pine Crest
Reed, Jacqueline (F) - Carrollton
Reginald, Andre (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Reid, Morgan (F) - Pompano Beach
Reid, Roman (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Reis, Matthew (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Renie, Nathanael (M) - Stranahan
Requeja, Jael (F) - St. Brendan
Rexach, Nadya (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Reyes, Emilie (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Reynolds , Garrett (M) - Westminster Christian
Reynolds, James (M) - Key West
Rhine, Jackson (M) - Pine Crest
Rhodes, Marcus (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Rice, Joseph (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Richard, Riley (F) - Key West
Richards, An'Tajah (F) - Pahokee
richards, shomari (M) - Miami Carol City
Richardson, Jamaria (F) - Pahokee
Richburg, Faith (F) - Hallandale
Richie, Ralph (M) - Key West
Rieland, Hayley (F) - St. Andrew's
Riley, Lakendrick (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Riley, Luci (F) - King's Academy
Rios, Anthony (M) - Miami Sunset
Ripple, Ethan (M) - North Broward Prep
Ripple, Ethan (M) - North Broward Prep
Riskin, Eve (F) - St. Andrew's
Rivero, Daisy (F) - Miami Springs
Robbins, Bodie (F) - Coral Shores
Roberts, Adren (M) - Somerset Canyons
Roberts, Anascio (M) - Miami Carol City
Roberts, Andrew (M) - Key West
Roberts, Cornell (M) - Miami Washington
Roberts, Madison (F) - Carrollton
Robinson, Shavellone (F) - Stranahan
Robinson, Tremain (M) - Somerset Canyons
Roca, Emmanuel (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Rodas-Tabora, Enrique (M) - Key West
Rodriguez Rangel, Christian (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Rodriguez Rangel, Christopher (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Rodriguez, Alec (M) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Apolo (M) - North Broward Prep
Rodriguez, Christian (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Rodriguez, Cristyl (F) - St. Brendan
Rodriguez, Emily (F) - iMater Prep
Rodriguez, Erika (F) - iMater Prep
Rodriguez, Gio (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Rodriguez, Hernan (M) - Gulliver Prep
Rodriguez, Hilda (F) - iMater Prep
Rodriguez, Joseph (M) - Miami Springs
Rodriguez, Lucia (F) - Coral Shores
Rodriguez, Luis (M) - iMater Prep
Rodriguez, Maria (F) - Miami Sunset
Rodriguez, Maya (F) - FAU High
Rodriguez, Mia (F) - King's Academy
Rodriguez, Pedro (M) - iMater Prep
Rodriguez, Rachel (F) - Somerset Canyons
Rogers, Samoree (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Rojas, Franky (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Rolle, Cedric (M) - Somerset Canyons
Rolle, Jamir (M) - Pine Crest
Romac, Will (M) - St. Andrew's
Romelus, Clara (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Romelus, Prince (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Ronson, Lauren (F) - Somerset Canyons
Roperto, Sehmaiah (F) - Somerset Canyons
Roque, Veronica (F) - St. Brendan
Rose, Gimani (F) - Pine Crest
Rosen, Maya (F) - Ransom Everglades
Rosenberg, Ivy (F) - Ransom Everglades
Rothstein, Aidan (M) - Ransom Everglades
Routman, Matthew (M) - North Broward Prep
Rowe, Anna (F) - Pompano Beach
Rowland, Tate (M) - North Broward Prep
Rozanski, Jaret (M) - Pine Crest
Ruben, Jason (M) - North Broward Prep
Rubesnstein, Sophia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Ruiz, Angelo (M) - Miami Killian
Ruiz, Carlos (M) - Miami Sunset
Rush, Sasha (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Russell, Brishaunna (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Ruth, Simeon (F) - North Miami Beach
Rutten, Stijn (M) - Gulliver Prep
Sacerio, Joel (M) - Westminster Christian
Sadaka, Luke (M) - St. Andrew's
Sader, Julien (M) - Pompano Beach
Sahs, Luke (M) - Ransom Everglades
Saint-jean, Neilashem (F) - North Miami Beach
Saintard, Breyon (M) - Miami Edison
Saintil, Cassey (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Saintilus Jr, Vincent (M) - Pompano Beach
Saland, Logan (F) - North Broward Prep
Salas , Cosme (M) - Gulliver Prep
Salas, Paolina (F) - Carrollton
Salinas , Andrea (F) - St. Brendan
Salmeron, Joshua (M) - Clewiston
Salomon, Sanai (F) - Monsignor Pace
Salsberry, Cara (F) - Somerset Canyons
Sample, Gabriel (M) - Key West
Samuel, Christopher (M) - Dreyfoos
Sanabria, Michael (M) - Monsignor Pace
Sanabria, Samantha (F) - Westminster Christian
Sanchez, Nataly (F) - Key West
Sanders, Annabelle (F) - Ransom Everglades
Sanders, Danyla (F) - Pahokee
Sanders, Krysten (F) - Gulliver Prep
Sanguino, Nina (F) - North Broward Prep
Sannon, Fedrina (F) - Monsignor Pace
Sano, Kouki (M) - King's Academy
Santa Cruz, Isabella (F) - Monsignor Pace
Santarelli, Trey (M) - Pine Crest
Santiago, Carlos (M) - FAU High
Santiago, Joshua (M) - FAU High
Santos , Safyra (F) - Hallandale
Santos , Safyra (F) - Hallandale
Santucho, Alfonsina (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Satija, Shawn (M) - Pine Crest
Sauder, Kennedy (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Saviano, Daniel (M) - FAU High
Sayler, Julia (F) - North Broward Prep
Schacter, Mori (M) - North Broward Prep
Schmid, Kenneth (M) - Miami Sunset
Schmidtke, Sam (M) - King's Academy
Schoute, Nathan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Schrubb, Victoria (F) - St. Andrew's
Schubert, Ian (M) - King's Academy
Schuck, Dylan (M) - Pompano Beach
Schuler, Jaylen (M) - Monsignor Pace
Schuller, Kamaiyah (F) - Monsignor Pace
Schwartz, Brandon (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Schwartz, Lana (F) - Pine Crest
Scott, Brooke (F) - Ransom Everglades
Scott, Deiondre (M) - Glades Central
Scuderi, Anthony (M) - St. Andrew's
Seay, Clarke (M) - Miami Carol City
Seben, Abigail (F) - Coral Shores
Sejour, Selah (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Selden, Olivia (F) - Pine Crest
Servius, Jude (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Seymour, Ava (F) - Gulliver Prep
Shanley, Garret (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Shannon, Shaniah (F) - Glades Central
Shapshal, Lizzy (F) - North Broward Prep
Shapshal, Sam (M) - North Broward Prep
Sharma, Aneesh (M) - Pine Crest
Sharma, ParisElla (F) - King's Academy
Sheldon, Emily (F) - Key West
Shen, Jiahui (F) - St. Andrew's
Shepherd, Jake (M) - King's Academy
Sherman, Alyssa (F) - Pine Crest
Shiff, Adam (M) - Pine Crest
Shintre, Anaya (F) - Pine Crest
Shipman, Mason (M) - King's Academy
Shivji, Shayan (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Shuckerow, Isabella (F) - FAU High
Shuckerow, Lucas (M) - FAU High
Shytle, Mia (F) - North Broward Prep
Signorella, Mason (F) - Ransom Everglades
Sikes, Whit (M) - Pine Crest
Silberman, Lior (F) - Pine Crest
Silva, Ashley (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Silva, Matias (M) - Ransom Everglades
Silva, Nicole (F) - King's Academy
Silvene, Maddox (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Silverman, Eli (M) - NSU University School
Simmons, Luke (M) - Westminster Christian
Simms, Marlon (M) - Somerset Canyons
Simon, Leo (M) - Pine Crest
Sims, Caliyah (F) - Miami Carol City
Sinaise, Makayla (F) - Somerset Canyons
Sinclair, Aryssa (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Sinclair, Sydney (F) - Cardinal Gibbons
Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen (M) - NSU University School
Sinclair-Bergin, Josiah (M) - NSU University School
Singh, Siddharth (M) - Key West
Singleton, Oran (M) - Clewiston
Slay, Joseph (M) - King's Academy
Sledge, Thomas (M) - Cardinal Newman
Slipy, Luke (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Sloan, Bianca (F) - St. Andrew's
Smiciklas, Matthew (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Smith, Amaari (M) - Pahokee
Smith, Antonio (M) - Gulliver Prep
Smith, Chloe (F) - King's Academy
Smith, Derek (M) - Coral Shores
Smith, Elijah (M) - Glades Central
Smith, Jayda (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Smith, Jeremiah (M) - Monsignor Pace
Smith, Kwame (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Smith, Lily (F) - St. Andrew's
Smith, Maya (F) - FAU High
Smith, Zamar (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Smyle, Jenson (M) - King's Academy
Snodgrass, Ellie (F) - Coral Shores
Snow, Michael (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Snyder, Chipper (M) - Pine Crest
Snyder, Danielle (F) - Pine Crest
Sohn, Woo Jae (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Soldo, Stephen (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Solis, Mariana (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Sosa, Christian (M) - Ransom Everglades
Sotero, Elisa (F) - Ransom Everglades
Souza, Victor (M) - FAU High
Sparks, Danasia (F) - Stranahan
Spencer, Zachary (M) - Cardinal Gibbons
Spinder, Sydney (F) - North Broward Prep
St. Cyr, Destiny (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Stacy, Rebeca (F) - St. Brendan
Stacy, Romelo (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Stafford, Jack (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Stafford, Lillian (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Stanford, La'Varis (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Stanish, Julian (F) - Chaminade-Madonna
Stark, Sarah (F) - King's Academy
Starkman, Max (M) - Pine Crest
Starvaggi, Nina (F) - Gulliver Prep
Stephen, Navaeh (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Stephens, Jaden (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Stephens, Sebastian (M) - Gulliver Prep
Stern, Blake (M) - NSU University School
Stevens, Morgan (F) - King's Academy
Stewart, Tristan (M) - King's Academy
Still, Landon (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Stimphil, Rose (F) - Cardinal Newman
Stocker, Sierra (F) - Pine Crest
Stoker, Amanda (F) - Westminster Christian
Stokes, John (M) - Stranahan
Streich, Gabe (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Stringer, Bryce (M) - NSU University School
Stroup, Michael (M) - NSU University School
Sturm, Kaydie (F) - North Broward Prep
Suarez, Camila (F) - Carrollton
Suarez, Francesca (F) - Carrollton
Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose (M) - North Broward Prep
Sucher, Ekaterina (F) - Ransom Everglades
Sullivan, Leon (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Sutherland, Derrick (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Swabek, Erin (F) - Dreyfoos
Sylvestre, Carson (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Sypek, Corrine (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Tacher, Nicole (F) - Ransom Everglades
Taksey, Lauren (F) - King's Academy
Talbert, Christian (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
tamarez, deandre (M) - Miami Carol City
Tariko, Eva (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tatham, Antoin (M) - Pompano Beach
Taylor, Dylan (M) - North Broward Prep
Taylor, Jackie (F) - Gulliver Prep
Taylor, Lydia (F) - St. Andrew's
Taylor, Wilnaya (F) - Miami Jackson
Tejada, Daniela (F) - Pine Crest
Telusmond, Lyshia (F) - Stranahan
Terry, Alexis (F) - Coral Shores
Teschky, Collin (M) - Coral Springs Charter
Thelusca, Zanysha (F) - King's Academy
Thies, Charlotte (F) - Pine Crest
Thomas Jr., Duane (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Thomas, Cystal-Jo (F) - Monsignor Pace
Thomas, Da'Sani (M) - Miami Killian
Thomas, Layla (F) - Cardinal Newman
Thompson , Shiniah (F) - Pompano Beach
Thompson, Daniel (M) - Gulliver Prep
Thompson, Preston (M) - Clewiston
Tiburcio, Manuel (M) - Pompano Beach
Tiensor, Sierra (F) - Key West
Toal, Grace (F) - King's Academy
Todoberto, Lucas (M) - FAU High
Toledo, Alexander (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Tomita, Nikole (F) - Key West
Torres, Fabio (M) - Somerset Canyons
Torres, Gianfranco (M) - North Broward Prep
Torres, Isabella (F) - King's Academy
Torres, Matthew (M) - iMater Prep
Torres, Olivia (F) - Gulliver Prep
Toubes, Sonia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Toussaint, Jayden (M) - Monsignor Pace
Toussaint, Patricia (F) - Monsignor Pace
Tovar, Ana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Trachtenberg, Mina (F) - FAU High
Tracy, Colin (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Trap, Victoria (F) - Carrollton
Trautman, Sydney (F) - King's Academy
Triana, Stephanie (F) - Miami Sunset
Trimble, Keon (M) - Clewiston
Trimble, Marissa (F) - Clewiston
Troilo, Jaiden (M) - Key West
Trowbridge, Eric (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Trumbul, Lilly (F) - Coral Shores
Tsialis, Athena (F) - Ransom Everglades
Tucker, Ethan (M) - Pine Crest
Turbi, Crismary (F) - Pompano Beach
Turner, Ryan (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Tyler, Sydney (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Tymorek, Eleanor (F) - St. Andrew's
Tyrell, Connor (M) - FAU High
Tyson, Raniya (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Ubeda, Latyfath (F) - Miami Springs
Ullysse, Caleb (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Underwood, Walker (M) - American Heritage (DB)
Uvanile, Jacque (F) - Cardinal Newman
Valadez, Jocelyn (F) - Clewiston
Valbrun, Vaden (M) - Somerset Canyons
Valbrun, Vazhan (M) - Somerset Canyons
Valdes, Michael (M) - Pine Crest
Valdivieso, Tomas (M) - Gulliver Prep
Valerio, Eavin (M) - FAU High
Valvano, Nicholas (M) - Oxbridge Academy
VanderWilt, Ashley (F) - King's Academy
VanReeth, Ali (F) - King's Academy
Varkala, Lynnae (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Vaughn, Keira (F) - Stranahan
Vazquez-Marquez, Magdalena (F) - Key West
Vega, Alyssa (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Velez, Amaya (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Velez, Johanna (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Velima, Roosebee (M) - Clewiston
Venter, Berton (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Vermilus , Widlife (F) - Stranahan
Vernetti, Aiden (M) - Key West
Vest, Kylee (F) - North Broward Prep
Vestal, Jeffrey (M) - North Broward Prep
Vickers, Christiana (F) - Glades Central
Vickers, Christiana (F) - Glades Central
Victor, Anastasia (F) - Ransom Everglades
Vidal, Zach (M) - North Broward Prep
virgille, jeff (M) - Miami Carol City
Visser, Maya (F) - Gulliver Prep
Viton, Cesar (M) - iMater Prep
Vivas, Kairen (F) - St. Brendan
Vlaun, Kai (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Volot, Maya (F) - American Heritage (DB)
Von Oehsen, Lucas (M) - North Broward Prep
Voutsinas , Alexander (M) - Somerset Canyons
Vrins, Jayden (M) - Ransom Everglades
Wagner, Jordan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Walker, Ty (M) - Westminster Christian
Walkes, Joshua (M) - Pahokee
Wallace, Jacob (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Wallace, Jacob (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Walters, Dwain (M) - Pompano Beach
Walterson, Isabel (F) - Key West
Ward, Zachary (M) - King's Academy
Warren, Chris (M) - St. Andrew's
Washington, Jaiden (M) - Clewiston
Washington, Tyler (M) - Miami Killian
washinton, kelvin (M) - Miami Carol City
Washio, Kazumo (M) - King's Academy
Waters, Tyson (M) - Chaminade-Madonna
Watts, Grace (F) - St. Andrew's
Wayne, Charles (M) - Pine Crest
Weaver, Justin (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Weinbrum, Matt (M) - North Broward Prep
Weinstein, Jessica (F) - Ransom Everglades
Weinstock, Kaiden (M) - Coral Shores
Weisberg, Ruth (F) - Dreyfoos
Weiss, Evan (M) - NSU University School
Weiss, Lilly (F) - Pine Crest
Weiss, Samantha (F) - St. Andrew's
Wells, Hailey (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Werth, Evan (M) - Pompano Beach
Wesby, Dannell (M) - SLAM (Miami)
Wesby, Tayati (F) - SLAM (Miami)
West, Marquay (M) - Miami Carol City
Wheeler, Dasiaya (F) - Somerset Canyons
White, Matthew (M) - Gulliver Prep
White, Michael (M) - Pompano Beach
Willams, Rayshawn (M) - Miami Sunset
Williams, Alexia (F) - Key West
Williams, Amiyah (F) - Oxbridge Academy
Williams, Caden (M) - Oxbridge Academy
Williams, Denzel (M) - Cardinal Newman
Williams, Dorean (M) - Miami Edison
Williams, Elijah (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Williams, Joel (M) - Pompano Beach
Williams, Justin (M) - Monsignor Pace
Williams, Kayla (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Williams, Micah (M) - Pompano Beach
Williams, Mikilyia (F) - Pahokee
Williams, Noah (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Williams, Raymond (M) - Miami Sunset
Williams, Vashaud (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Williamson, Bryan (M) - Monsignor Pace
Williamson, Juliana (F) - Ransom Everglades
Williamson, Marques (M) - Key West
Willis, Devin (M) - FAU High
Willliams, Jacob (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Wilson, Takala (F) - Glades Central
Winfield, Michael (M) - FAU High
Wolfgram, Zander (M) - Coral Shores
Woltanski, Alison (F) - Coral Shores
Wong, Justin (M) - Ransom Everglades
Wood , Nyla (F) - North Miami Beach
Wood-Leness, George (M) - Ransom Everglades
Woodie, Kaden (M) - FAU High
Woolet-Stockton, Makena (F) - Coral Shores
Worrilow, Maggie (F) - St. Andrew's
Xirinach, Gabriel (M) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Yang, Junhao (M) - St. Andrew's
Yared, Mahdere (F) - Pine Crest
Young, Destine (F) - Clewiston
Young, Jeremiah (M) - St. Andrew's
Young, William (M) - St. Andrew's
Yu, Jordan (M) - Pompano Beach
Zacarias, Kineret (F) - Somerset Canyons
Zanarini, Lauren (F) - Ransom Everglades
Zelman, Taliah (F) - North Broward Prep
Zepeda, Helena (F) - Coral Springs Charter
Zhao, Marco (M) - Ransom Everglades
Ziade, Michael (M) - Miami Sunset
Zimmerman, Reid (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Zimmermann, Kinsey (F) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
Zorgniotti, Anna (F) - Immaculata-LaSalle
Zuluaga, Juan (M) - Calvary Christian (FtL)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 11.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kiser, Davon
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
10.65
BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 19, 2021
4.1
2
Brown, Jalen
SO
Gulliver Prep
10.66
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
3
Bynes, Mario
SR
Stranahan
10.69
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.8
4
Stroup, Michael
JR
NSU University School
10.73
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3.0
5
Harris, Daniel
SO
Gulliver Prep
10.74
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
6
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
10.77
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
1.3
7
Demps, Shaborne
SO
Pahokee
10.85
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
8
Burgress, Chri'Shawn
JR
Glades Central
10.86
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
9
Ponds, D'Angelo
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
10.89
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
9
Bent, Malichi
SR
Pahokee
10.89
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
11
Singleton, Oran
SR
Clewiston
10.92
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
0.1
12
Harris, Jonathan
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
10.93
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
13
Brown, Travis
SR
Stranahan
10.94
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.8
14
Cuna, Carlos
JR
iMater Prep
11.02
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
3.7
15
Cobb, Chauncey
SO
Clewiston
11.05
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
16
Roberts, Cornell
JR
Miami Washington
11.07
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
17
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
11.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
1.3
18
Cannon, John
SR
NSU University School
11.12
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.8
19
Cates, Michael
JR
Key West
11.15
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
20
Alize, David
SR
North Miami Beach
11.19
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
3.2
21
Arneaud, Tristan
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
11.21
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
2.5
22
Williams, Denzel
JR
Cardinal Newman
11.24
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
23
West, Marquay
SR
Miami Carol City
11.25
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
3.2
24
Williams, Elijah
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.26
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
5.0
25
Janvier, Gregory
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.28
AMHS Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
26
Frias, Damian
SR
Stranahan
11.29
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
1.8
26
Martin, Preston
JR
King's Academy
11.29
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
1.7
28
Dohler, Christian
JR
North Broward Prep
11.30
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
28
Simms, Marlon
SO
Somerset Canyons
11.30
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
30
Jans, David
JR
Key West
11.33
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
30
Johnson, Donte
JR
Glades Central
11.33
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
32
James, Matthew
JR
St. Andrew's
11.34
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
32
Herrington, Zack
SR
Somerset Canyons
11.34
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
0.8
32
Nero, Robert
SR
Pahokee
11.34
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
32
Jenkins, Joshua
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.34
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
3.4
36
Daley, Daniel
JR
Ransom Everglades
11.35
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.2
36
Lee, Ah'mareon
SR
North Miami Beach
11.35
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.3
36
Cooper, Chris
SO
Coral Shores
11.35
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
39
Seay, Clarke
JR
Miami Carol City
11.36
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.3
40
tamarez, deandre
JR
Miami Carol City
11.37
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
2.4
40
Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose
JR
North Broward Prep
11.37
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
42
cochran, jae-lijah
SO
Miami Carol City
11.38
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
1.5
43
Edwards, James
JR
Clewiston
11.39
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
43
Trowbridge, Eric
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.39
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
2.8
45
Johnson, Andrew
SO
Miami Washington
11.42
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
46
Baker, kaj
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
11.45
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.7
47
Perkins, Car'Juan
SO
Glades Central
11.46
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
47
Benjamin, Ja'Shon
SO
Pahokee
11.46
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
49
Stafford, Jack
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.50
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
1.6
49
Chatman, Brandon
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.50
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
1.6
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 12.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Osher, Mackenzie
SR
North Broward Prep
11.94
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
2
Elam, Abraiya
SR
Cardinal Newman
11.98
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
3
Lemon, Leah
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
12.28
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
4
Hodges, Bay'Andria
SO
Glades Central
12.44
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
5
Douglas, Shackera
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
12.52
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
6
Reid, Morgan
SR
Pompano Beach
12.57
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
7
Benjamin, Promyse
FR
King's Academy
12.59
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
8
Lewis, Isis
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
12.60
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
-3.6
9
St. Cyr, Destiny
JR
American Heritage (DB)
12.61
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
10
Atkinson, Maisha
JR
FAU High
12.72
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
11
Tyler, Sydney
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
12.76
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
1.8
12
Edgecomb, Ivory
8
Coral Springs Charter
12.77
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
13
Cage, Taiyanna
JR
American Heritage (DB)
12.82
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
3.0
14
Atkinson, Kayla
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12.84
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
15
Hernandez, Victoria
JR
North Broward Prep
12.85
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
16
Poulin, Nicole
JR
Cardinal Newman
12.96
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 9, 2021
2.7
17
Howard, Samara
SO
Miami Edison
12.97
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
18
Hough, Jasmine
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
12.98
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
19
Demarinis, Olivia
SR
North Broward Prep
13.03
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
19
Oge-Cannon, Giselle
SO
Oxbridge Academy
13.03
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
3.0
21
Carroll, Bella
SO
Carrollton
13.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
22
Jones, Akerah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
13.09
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.6
23
Esterlin, Bertinie
FR
Somerset Canyons
13.10
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
24
Reyes, Emilie
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.11
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
25
Walterson, Isabel
JR
Key West
13.12
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
26
Fitzpatrick, Promise
SO
American Heritage (DB)
13.15
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
-0.1
26
Salas, Paolina
JR
Carrollton
13.15
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.8
28
Demeritte, Tianna
SO
King's Academy
13.17
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
-0.1
29
Taylor, Jackie
FR
Gulliver Prep
13.18
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
30
King, Morgan
JR
North Broward Prep
13.26
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
31
Kinsey, Trinity
8
Westminster Christian
13.27
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.5
32
Calnek, Nyela
SO
American Heritage (DB)
13.28
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
1.8
33
Cancio, Sofia
SO
Gulliver Prep
13.29
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
34
Jones Tynes, Markeli
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13.30
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
35
Shannon, Shaniah
JR
Glades Central
13.31
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
-2.4
36
Falkenstrom, Anna
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13.32
AMHS Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
37
Quinn, Abigail
8
FAU High
13.33
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
38
Sinaise, Makayla
SR
Somerset Canyons
13.36
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
39
Eloi, Simone
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13.37
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
2.3
40
Costaregni, Carly
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
13.38
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
1.4
40
Mosley, Aniyah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
13.38
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
-0.3
40
Johnson, Nellie
SR
Pine Crest
13.38
Pine Crest Varsity Open #2
Mar 12, 2021
0.7
43
Grayson, Nadya
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
13.39
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
2.3
44
Hansen, Amber
JR
Dreyfoos
13.41
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
-0.5
45
Jordan, Princess
JR
Miami Carol City
13.42
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
46
Kalandjian, Lena
JR
North Broward Prep
13.45
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
47
Hamilton, Abigail
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13.46
Calvary Christian FtL MS Open
Feb 24, 2021
2.8
48
Sparks, Danasia
FR
Stranahan
13.48
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.9
49
Terry, Alexis
JR
Coral Shores
13.51
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
-0.1
50
Joseph, Makyra
SR
Miami Edison
13.54
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.9
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 23.07
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cox, Torrie
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
21.10
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
2
Brown, Jalen
JR
Gulliver Prep
21.36
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
3
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
21.59
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
4
Harris, Daniel
SO
Gulliver Prep
21.61
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
4
Bent, Malichi
SR
Pahokee
21.61
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
6
Mrky, Sam
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
21.76
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
0.9
7
Stroup, Michael
JR
NSU University School
21.90
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
8
Roberts, Cornell
JR
Miami Washington
21.97
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
9
Patterson, Jamairi
SR
Pahokee
22.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
10
Brown, Travis
SR
Stranahan
22.08
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
0.9
11
Kiser, Davon
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
22.28
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
0.9
12
Ponds, D'Angelo
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
22.38
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
0.3
13
Bynes, Mario
SR
Stranahan
22.48
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
0.9
14
Cannon, John
SR
NSU University School
22.52
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.8
15
Smith, Kwame
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
22.55
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
16
Favors, Wayne
SO
Miami Carol City
22.57
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
1.6
17
Arneaud, Tristan
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
22.62
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
17
Servius, Jude
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
22.62
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
1.2
19
Herrington, Zack
SR
Somerset Canyons
22.68
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
20
Giugovaz , Sebastian
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
22.69
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.7
20
Campbell, Levarian
FR
Clewiston
22.69
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
20
Dohler, Christian
JR
North Broward Prep
22.69
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
0.9
23
richards, shomari
JR
Miami Carol City
22.72
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.5
24
Daley, Daniel
JR
Ransom Everglades
22.78
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
1.7
25
Demps, Shaborne
SO
Pahokee
22.81
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
25
Hanna, Jahmad
SR
Clewiston
22.81
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
0.4
27
Trowbridge, Eric
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
22.84
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
28
West, Marquay
SR
Miami Carol City
22.87
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
1.7
29
Martin, Preston
JR
King's Academy
22.93
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
1.4
30
Cuna, Carlos
JR
iMater Prep
22.94
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
31
Kerr, Drew
JR
King's Academy
22.96
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
2.2
31
Nelson, Kervins
SR
Key West
22.96
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
33
Williams, Elijah
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
22.97
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
34
Trimble, Keon
FR
Clewiston
22.98
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
+0.0
35
Moulton, Kamari
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
23.01
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
-1.7
36
Simms, Marlon
SO
Somerset Canyons
23.02
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
37
Frias, Damian
SR
Stranahan
23.03
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
0.7
38
Burgress, Chri'Shawn
JR
Glades Central
23.04
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021
Mar 31, 2021
-0.3
39
Knighten, Amariyun
JR
Stranahan
23.05
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.8
40
cochran, jae-lijah
SO
Miami Carol City
23.08
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-2.0
41
Hallman, Ricardo
SR
NSU University School
23.15
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.8
41
tamarez, deandre
JR
Miami Carol City
23.15
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
2.2
43
Scott, Deiondre
SR
Glades Central
23.22
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
1.2
43
Dean, Alvin
SR
Pahokee
23.22
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021
Mar 31, 2021
-0.3
43
Clyatt, Connor
JR
North Broward Prep
23.22
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.8
46
Cates, Michael
JR
Key West
23.28
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
1.2
47
Mays, Christian
SR
North Broward Prep
23.39
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.8
48
Johnson, Andrew
SO
Miami Washington
23.42
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
1.2
48
Lee, Ah'mareon
SR
North Miami Beach
23.42
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
50
Romelus, Prince
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
23.44
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.8
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 26.62
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Osher, Mackenzie
SR
North Broward Prep
24.07
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
2
Atkinson, Maisha
JR
FAU High
24.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
3
Elam, Abraiya
SR
Cardinal Newman
24.73
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
-0.7
4
Green, Courtney
FR
Gulliver Prep
25.33
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
5
Reid, Morgan
SR
Pompano Beach
25.50
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.9
6
Hodges, Bay'Andria
SO
Glades Central
25.60
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021
Mar 31, 2021
-0.6
7
Mosley, Aniyah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
25.69
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
8
Lewis, Isis
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
25.77
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.9
9
Cage, Taiyanna
JR
American Heritage (DB)
25.90
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.4
10
Tyler, Sydney
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
26.01
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
11
Lemon, Leah
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
26.03
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.9
12
Demarinis, Olivia
SR
North Broward Prep
26.21
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
13
Chadic, Savannah
SO
Key West
26.33
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
14
Atkinson, Kayla
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
26.51
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.9
15
Oge-Cannon, Giselle
SO
Oxbridge Academy
26.54
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
3.1
15
Hernandez, Victoria
JR
North Broward Prep
26.54
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
17
St. Cyr, Destiny
JR
American Heritage (DB)
26.55
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
3.1
18
Poulin, Nicole
JR
Cardinal Newman
26.58
Lake Worth Invitational
Mar 9, 2021
1.8
19
Brinkley, Jonelle
SO
Dreyfoos
26.62
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
0.5
20
Edgecomb, Ivory
8
Coral Springs Charter
26.63
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.9
21
Louis , Laurie
SO
North Miami Beach
26.68
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.4
22
Joseph, Makyra
SR
Miami Edison
26.82
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.1
23
Joaseus, Bijou
JR
Oxbridge Academy
26.83
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
3.1
24
King, Morgan
JR
North Broward Prep
26.86
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
25
Benjamin, Promyse
FR
King's Academy
26.92
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
4.8
26
Douglas, Shackera
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
27.01
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
27
Jones, Aniyah
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
27.02
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
27
Hough, Jasmine
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
27.02
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.4
29
Calnek, Nyela
SO
American Heritage (DB)
27.15
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
0.5
30
Falkenstrom, Anna
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
27.17
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
31
Carroll, Bella
SO
Carrollton
27.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.4
32
Charles, Joohly
SR
Somerset Canyons
27.26
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
33
Lewin, Deanna
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
27.30
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
34
Esterlin, Bertinie
FR
Somerset Canyons
27.36
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
35
Gonzalez, Hanah
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
27.49
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
0.8
36
Kinsey, Trinity
8
Westminster Christian
27.50
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.5
37
Fitzpatrick, Promise
SO
American Heritage (DB)
27.54
Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup
Apr 7, 2021
-2.6
38
Taylor, Jackie
FR
Gulliver Prep
27.58
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
1.9
38
Demarinis, Nadia
SR
North Broward Prep
27.58
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
40
Johnson, Nellie
SR
Pine Crest
27.59
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
41
Grantlin, Ulicia
SR
Pahokee
27.71
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
0.5
42
Brown, Nalani
JR
Gulliver Prep
27.72
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
1.2
43
Shannon, Shaniah
JR
Glades Central
27.79
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
0.2
44
Richardson, Jamaria
6
Pahokee
27.86
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
0.5
45
Cancio, Sofia
SO
Gulliver Prep
27.93
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
1.0
46
Croake, Lily
SO
Calvary Christian (FtL)
27.94
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
47
Williams, Kayla
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
27.99
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
-0.2
48
Reddy, Dhiya
SO
Pine Crest
28.02
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
49
Telusmond, Lyshia
SO
Stranahan
28.07
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.4
49
Jordan, Princess
JR
Miami Carol City
28.07
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
0.6
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 52.25
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cox, Torrie
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
47.05
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Giugovaz , Sebastian
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
48.91
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Brown, Jalen
SO
Gulliver Prep
49.17
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
4
Nelson, Kervins
SR
Key West
50.25
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Favors, Wayne
JR
Miami Carol City
50.30
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Frias, Damian
SR
Stranahan
50.68
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
7
Smith, Kwame
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
50.86
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Scott, Deiondre
SR
Glades Central
51.03
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Grooms, Micah
JR
Clewiston
51.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Bent, Malichi
SR
Pahokee
51.10
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
11
Gaines, Japrince
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
51.19
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
12
White, Michael
SR
Pompano Beach
51.45
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
13
Smith, Elijah
FR
Glades Central
51.53
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
14
Fatovic, Luke
SR
Pine Crest
51.56
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
15
Shuckerow, Lucas
JR
FAU High
51.58
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
16
Collier, Daniel
FR
Pompano Beach
51.81
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
17
Dozler, Gabriel
SR
Westminster Christian
52.18
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
17
richards, shomari
JR
Miami Carol City
52.18
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
19
Huggins, Terrance
Miami Killian
52.23
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
20
Rhodes, Marcus
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
52.25
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
21
Hallman, Ricardo
SR
NSU University School
52.32
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
22
Dohler, Christian
JR
North Broward Prep
52.34
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
23
Herrington, Zack
SR
Somerset Canyons
52.50
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
24
Servius, Jude
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
52.64
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
25
Green, raldiris
SR
North Miami Beach
52.67
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
26
Junius, Jeno
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
52.77
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
27
Flegeance, Vincent
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
52.79
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
28
Criss, Bobby
SR
Key West
52.86
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
29
Kerr, Drew
JR
King's Academy
52.88
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
30
Heywood, Reggie
SO
Calvary Christian (FtL)
52.89
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
31
Pedro de Macedo, Antonio
FR
Ransom Everglades
52.95
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
32
Felton, Gerrit
SR
Dreyfoos
52.98
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
33
Trimble, Keon
FR
Clewiston
52.99
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
33
Brown, Christopher
SO
Somerset Academy (PP)
52.99
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
35
Ullysse, Caleb
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
53.12
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
36
Stern, Blake
SR
NSU University School
53.15
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
37
Mizell, Tovani
FR
Stranahan
53.17
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
37
Milline, Ali
SR
Miami Carol City
53.17
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
39
jean, jordan
SO
Miami Carol City
53.18
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
40
Fuentes, Maximus
JR
North Broward Prep
53.38
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
41
Arneaud, Tristan
SR
Somerset Academy (PP)
53.41
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
42
Kelly, Sebastian
SO
SLAM (Miami)
53.48
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
43
Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose
JR
North Broward Prep
53.61
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
44
Amaya, Julien
SR
Somerset Canyons
53.62
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
45
Dejesus, Beylian
8
Coral Springs Charter
53.63
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
46
cochran, jae-lijah
SO
Miami Carol City
53.68
Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 10, 2021
47
Cher-Frere, Nehemiah
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
53.73
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
48
Hubner, Daniel
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
53.78
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
49
Gassant, Clyve
SR
FAU High
53.89
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
50
Schmid, Kenneth
SR
Miami Sunset
53.94
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 1:01.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Atkinson, Maisha
JR
FAU High
54.24
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Osher, Mackenzie
SR
North Broward Prep
54.72
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3
Green, Courtney
FR
Gulliver Prep
56.68
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Calnek, Nyela
SO
American Heritage (DB)
58.01
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
5
Mosley, Aniyah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
59.18
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
6
Chadic, Savannah
SO
Key West
59.60
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
Richardson, Jamaria
6
Pahokee
1:00.01
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
7
Jeanite, Murielle
SO
Oxbridge Academy
1:00.01
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
9
Brinkley, Jonelle
SO
Dreyfoos
1:00.17
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Elam, Abraiya
SR
Cardinal Newman
1:00.43
BBCHS Invitational
Apr 7, 2021
11
Poulin, Nicole
JR
Cardinal Newman
1:00.73
PBC North Conference Meet
Mar 30, 2021
12
Williams, Kayla
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
1:00.97
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Demarinis, Olivia
SR
North Broward Prep
1:01.08
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
14
Kinsey, Trinity
Westminster Christian
1:01.59
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
15
Hickox, Victoria
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
1:01.61
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
16
Carroll, Bella
SO
Carrollton
1:01.63
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
17
Reid, Morgan
SR
Pompano Beach
1:01.69
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
18
Vickers, Christiana
SO
Glades Central
1:01.93
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
19
Smith, Maya
SR
FAU High
1:02.00
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
19
Gadea, Maya
SO
Coral Shores
1:02.00
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
21
Scott, Brooke
SR
Ransom Everglades
1:02.06
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
22
Hodges, Bay'Andria
SO
Glades Central
1:02.27
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM*
Apr 10, 2021
23
Blades, Haley
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
1:02.28
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
24
Demarinis, Nadia
SR
North Broward Prep
1:03.29
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
25
Grantlin, Ulicia
SR
Pahokee
1:03.64
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
26
Opalsky, Grace
JR
Key West
1:03.70
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
27
Jones Tynes, Markeli
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
1:03.93
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
28
Oge-Cannon, Giselle
SO
Oxbridge Academy
1:03.95
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
29
Rebessi, Marella
FR
Ransom Everglades
1:04.11
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
30
Goodman, Katherine
FR
St. Andrew's
1:04.17
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
31
Douglas, Shackera
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
1:04.43
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
32
Lewis, Kimaya
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
1:04.64
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
33
Brown, Nalani
JR
Gulliver Prep
1:04.95
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
34
Walterson, Isabel
JR
Key West
1:05.03
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
35
Rexach, Nadya
SR
American Heritage (DB)
1:05.18
Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup
Apr 7, 2021
36
Collins, Jadeyn
FR
FAU High
1:05.24
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
37
Balestra, Mia
SR
Ransom Everglades
1:05.25
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
38
Tomita, Nikole
SO
Key West
1:05.32
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
39
Vickers, Christiana
SO
Glades Central
1:05.35
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
40
Noel, Jayden
SO
FAU High
1:05.60
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
41
Boyanich, Jessica
FR
King's Academy
1:05.67
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
42
Niles, Julia
SR
Key West
1:05.79
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
43
Kleinman, Haley
JR
Pine Crest
1:05.98
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
44
Stevens, Morgan
SR
King's Academy
1:06.17
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
45
Hill, Kayla
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
1:06.21
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
46
Lewin, Damia
SO
Calvary Christian (FtL)
1:06.30
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
47
Romelus, Clara
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
1:06.65
Calvary Chr FtL MS Open Apr 20
Apr 20, 2021
48
Solis, Mariana
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
1:06.76
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
49
Lewin, Deanna
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
1:06.77
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
50
Miyares, Margarita
JR
Carrollton
1:06.78
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 2:03.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mule, Matthew
SR
St. Andrew's
1:54.82
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
2
Gaines, Japrince
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
1:58.43
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3
Gassant, Clyve
SR
FAU High
1:58.62
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
4
Bendix, Gabriel
JR
Gulliver Prep
1:58.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Haine, Justin
SR
King's Academy
2:00.17
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
6
Noble, Ian
SR
St. Andrew's
2:00.46
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
7
John, Zachariah
SR
FAU High
2:01.63
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
8
Dudak, Max
JR
Pine Crest
2:01.69
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
Moreno, Dennis
JR
Miami Sunset
2:03.31
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Berne, Connor
SR
Pine Crest
2:03.41
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
11
Saviano, Daniel
SO
FAU High
2:05.29
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
12
Gabrielle, Jack
SO
Pine Crest
2:05.73
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
13
Milline, Ali
SR
Miami Carol City
2:05.76
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
14
Bussott, Frank
JR
Clewiston
2:06.00
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM*
Apr 10, 2021
15
Lawson, Colton
SO
King's Academy
2:07.16
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
16
White, Matthew
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:08.16
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
17
Komorech, Vaughn
JR
Pine Crest
2:08.28
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open #4
Apr 10, 2021
18
Hinds, Matthew
SO
American Heritage (DB)
2:08.29
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
19
Ziade, Michael
JR
Miami Sunset
2:08.56
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
20
Gallagher, Reese
SO
Dreyfoos
2:08.98
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
21
Pettit, Christopher
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
2:08.99
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
22
Stern, Blake
SR
NSU University School
2:09.05
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
23
Wong, Justin
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:09.16
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
23
Neikirk, Alex
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:09.16
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
25
Hobbs, Christopher
SO
King's Academy
2:09.89
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
26
Perez, Jose
JR
Westminster Christian
2:10.93
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
27
Pryen, Gregory
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
2:10.97
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
28
Fontalvo, Christian
SR
Monsignor Pace
2:11.24
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
29
Rozanski, Jaret
SO
Pine Crest
2:11.96
Pine Crest Varsity Open #1
Mar 6, 2021
30
Santiago, Carlos
FR
FAU High
2:12.00
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
31
Collier, Daniel
FR
Pompano Beach
2:12.20
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 17, 2021
32
Lopez, Brock
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:12.31
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
33
Montiel, Lucas
SO
Key West
2:12.41
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
34
Erikson, Thor
SR
Key West
2:12.49
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
35
fields, andre
JR
Miami Carol City
2:12.62
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
36
Hernandez, Jorge
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2:12.66
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
37
Graft, Stryder
SR
Key West
2:12.75
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
38
Anthony, Jonathan
7
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2:12.78
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
39
Orr, Brandon
JR
Miami Carol City
2:12.84
Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 10, 2021
40
Mateu, Sebasian
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:12.94
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
41
Hickman, Ethan
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2:12.98
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
42
Fatovic, Luke
SR
Pine Crest
2:13.18
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
43
Salas , Cosme
FR
Gulliver Prep
2:13.41
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
44
Head, Ryan
JR
Coral Springs Charter
2:13.60
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
45
Sutherland, Derrick
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:13.94
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
46
O'Brien, Chase
SR
Pine Crest
2:14.55
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
47
Dodd, Ian
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
2:14.85
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
48
Danvers, Mathew
SO
FAU High
2:15.15
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
49
Acosta, Servando
SR
Miami Sunset
2:15.65
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
50
Nelson, Eric
7
Somerset Academy (PP)
2:15.81
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One
Feb 22, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 2:28.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gomez, Sabrina
JR
Miami Sunset
2:18.87
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Scott, Brooke
SR
Ransom Everglades
2:21.29
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Starvaggi, Nina
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:21.36
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Rodriguez, Mia
JR
King's Academy
2:21.50
Kings Acad MS Var Open One
Feb 26, 2021
5
Boyanich, Jessica
FR
King's Academy
2:22.43
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
6
Silva, Ashley
JR
American Heritage (DB)
2:24.94
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
Hencock, Emma
SO
St. Brendan
2:24.97
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
8
Sinclair, Sydney
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
2:26.18
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
Kloman, Kristen
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2:26.30
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Montaner, Andrea
FR
Carrollton
2:27.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Tymorek, Eleanor
SR
St. Andrew's
2:29.06
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3
Apr 6, 2021
12
Baldwin, Emily
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
2:29.20
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
13
Trap, Victoria
JR
Carrollton
2:29.38
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
14
Velez, Johanna
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2:30.41
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
15
Williams, Kayla
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
2:31.01
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
16
Dugarte, Isabella
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
2:31.26
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
17
Bannon, Anne
JR
Gulliver Prep
2:31.39
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
18
Miyares, Margarita
JR
Carrollton
2:32.78
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
19
Blades, Haley
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:32.94
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
20
Stocker, Sierra
SR
Pine Crest
2:33.40
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
21
Yared, Mahdere
SR
Pine Crest
2:33.56
Pine Crest Varsity Open #2
Mar 12, 2021
22
Noel, Jayden
SO
FAU High
2:33.68
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
23
Foster, Abigail
8
Coral Springs Charter
2:34.36
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
24
Morera, Victoria
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:34.45
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
25
Stanish, Julian
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
2:35.22
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
26
Avdellas, Cassandra
SR
King's Academy
2:36.03
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
27
Graft, Katie
JR
Key West
2:36.06
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
28
Aquilino , Kaycie
FR
St. Brendan
2:36.11
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
29
Bales, Aubrey
FR
Carrollton
2:36.21
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
30
Richardson, Jamaria
6
Pahokee
2:36.32
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
31
Kleinman, Haley
JR
Pine Crest
2:36.79
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
32
Fedele, Mariana
SO
American Heritage (DB)
2:38.31
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
33
Torres, Olivia
SR
Gulliver Prep
2:38.35
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
34
Sypek, Corrine
SR
American Heritage (DB)
2:38.44
South Fork Bulldog Invite
Mar 12, 2021
35
Rexach, Nadya
SR
American Heritage (DB)
2:38.53
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
36
Moss, Isabella
SO
American Heritage (DB)
2:38.78
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
37
Huerkamp, Sophia
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
2:38.81
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
38
Di Mise, Alessandra
8
Gulliver Prep
2:38.91
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
39
Rodriguez, Maya
FR
FAU High
2:39.02
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
40
Smith, Lily
SO
St. Andrew's
2:39.31
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
40
Gershanik, Sofia
FR
Gulliver Prep
2:39.31
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
42
Diaz, Ashlee
SO
Coral Springs Charter
2:39.42
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
43
Juara, Isabella
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:39.51
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
44
El Abbar, Nora
SR
FAU High
2:40.00
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
45
Osman, Mariam
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
2:40.76
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
46
Lorenzo, Ava
7
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2:40.93
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
47
McDuffee, Julia
SO
FAU High
2:41.24
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
48
Foster, Katie
JR
Coral Springs Charter
2:41.50
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
49
Trachtenberg, Mina
JR
FAU High
2:41.70
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
50
Rodriguez, Cristyl
JR
St. Brendan
2:42.02
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 4:39.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mule, Matthew
SR
St. Andrew's
4:11.31
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Noble, Ian
SR
St. Andrew's
4:19.95
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Romac, Will
JR
St. Andrew's
4:29.06
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Moreno, Dennis
JR
Miami Sunset
4:29.70
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
5
Haine, Justin
SR
King's Academy
4:35.17
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
6
Rozanski, Jaret
SO
Pine Crest
4:35.31
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
7
Hobbs, Christopher
SO
King's Academy
4:35.61
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
8
Gassant, Clyve
SR
FAU High
4:35.81
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
9
Lawson, Colton
SO
King's Academy
4:36.86
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
10
Gabrielle, Jack
SO
Pine Crest
4:38.06
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
11
Bendix, Gabriel
SR
Gulliver Prep
4:40.40
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
12
Gaines, Japrince
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
4:41.12
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
13
Berne, Connor
SR
Pine Crest
4:44.88
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
14
Edwards, Dash
FR
King's Academy
4:45.24
Kings Acad MS Var Open One
Feb 26, 2021
15
Erikson, Thor
SR
Key West
4:45.74
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
Dudak, Max
JR
Pine Crest
4:47.17
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
17
Ziade, Michael
JR
Miami Sunset
4:47.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
18
Hinds, Matthew
SO
American Heritage (DB)
4:47.46
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
19
Pettit, Christopher
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
4:47.49
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
20
Neikirk, Alex
JR
Gulliver Prep
4:48.20
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
21
White, Matthew
JR
Gulliver Prep
4:50.10
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
22
Gallagher, Reese
SO
Dreyfoos
4:52.74
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
23
Komorech, Vaughn
JR
Pine Crest
4:54.28
Pine Crest Varsity Open #1
Mar 6, 2021
24
Bussott, Frank
JR
Clewiston
4:56.85
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
25
Saviano, Daniel
SO
FAU High
4:57.13
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
26
Fatovic, Luke
SR
Pine Crest
4:57.59
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
27
Castillo, Michael
SO
King's Academy
4:58.26
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
28
Duenas, Alejandro
SR
St. Brendan
4:59.30
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
29
Warren, Chris
JR
St. Andrew's
4:59.40
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
30
Krut, Benjamin
JR
Pine Crest
4:59.88
Pine Crest Varsity Open #1
Mar 6, 2021
31
Rutten, Stijn
FR
Gulliver Prep
5:00.70
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
32
Fontalvo, Christian
SR
Monsignor Pace
5:01.21
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
33
Casacci, Lucca
SO
North Broward Prep
5:01.37
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
34
Mays, Ryan
JR
FAU High
5:02.16
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
35
Norris, Connor
SR
Pine Crest
5:03.36
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
36
Gutierrez, Simon
SO
Coral Shores
5:04.31
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
37
Dugarte, Antonio
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
5:05.45
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
38
Head, Ryan
JR
Coral Springs Charter
5:05.71
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
39
Rassi, Randall
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
5:09.86
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
40
Amster, Chris
6
Pine Crest
5:10.57
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
41
Acosta, Servando
SR
Miami Sunset
5:11.61
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
42
John, Zachariah
SR
FAU High
5:11.69
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
43
Anthony, Jonathan
7
Calvary Christian (FtL)
5:11.90
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
44
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth
SR
Key West
5:13.01
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
45
Paquet, Thomas
JR
Coral Springs Charter
5:13.73
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
46
Azout, Noah
8
Pine Crest
5:13.97
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
47
Herkenrath, Graham
FR
FAU High
5:14.27
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
48
Williams, Joel
SR
Pompano Beach
5:15.70
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
49
Dodd, Ian
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
5:15.80
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
50
Stephens, Sebastian
SR
Gulliver Prep
5:16.16
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 5:33.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tymorek, Eleanor
SR
St. Andrew's
5:09.78
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2
Rodriguez, Mia
JR
King's Academy
5:15.30
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
3
Boyanich, Jessica
FR
King's Academy
5:16.29
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Hencock, Emma
SO
St. Brendan
5:16.54
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
5
Montaner, Andrea
FR
Carrollton
5:16.66
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Yared, Mahdere
SR
Pine Crest
5:16.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
Fronrath, Avery
FR
King's Academy
5:22.12
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Gomez, Sabrina
JR
Miami Sunset
5:25.50
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Hooper, Brooke
FR
NSU University School
5:26.10
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
10
Gardner, Kyra
JR
Gulliver Prep
5:27.07
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
11
Alvarez, Daniela
SO
St. Brendan
5:29.32
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
12
Sinclair, Sydney
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
5:29.67
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
13
Baldwin, Emily
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
5:30.36
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
14
McDuffee, Julia
SO
FAU High
5:31.77
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
15
Velez, Johanna
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
5:32.15
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
16
Kloman, Kristen
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
5:35.44
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
17
Starvaggi, Nina
JR
Gulliver Prep
5:37.60
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
18
Stanish, Julian
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
5:38.65
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
19
del Busto, Bella
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
5:41.08
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
20
Stocker, Sierra
SR
Pine Crest
5:41.51
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
21
Aquilino , Kaycie
FR
St. Brendan
5:43.59
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
22
Trap, Victoria
JR
Carrollton
5:44.06
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
23
Morera, Victoria
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5:49.10
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
24
Coughlan, Holly
JR
St. Andrew's
5:51.27
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
25
Opalinski, Emily
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
5:51.39
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
26
Dugarte, Isabella
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
5:52.20
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
27
Foster, Abigail
8
Coral Springs Charter
5:53.04
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
28
Moss, Isabella
SO
American Heritage (DB)
5:53.47
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
29
Riley, Luci
8
King's Academy
5:53.72
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
30
Torres, Olivia
JR
Gulliver Prep
5:54.21
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
31
Cassidy, Catarina
JR
Key West
5:54.34
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
32
Podkoscielny, Julia
SO
Pine Crest
5:55.41
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
33
Lucchesi, Stephanie
JR
St. Andrew's
5:55.79
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
34
Pach, Tanya
SO
American Heritage (DB)
5:56.46
Westminster Acad Var Final Tuneup
Apr 7, 2021
35
El Abbar, Nora
SR
FAU High
5:57.57
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
36
Hillis, Nicole
SR
Gulliver Prep
5:58.56
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
37
Heller, Lindsey
FR
Pine Crest
5:59.04
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
38
Silva, Ashley
JR
American Heritage (DB)
5:59.27
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
39
Zimmermann, Kinsey
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
6:00.44
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
40
Bahri, Alicia
SO
Key West
6:01.85
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
41
Deras Lopez, Isabella
SR
Key West
6:02.67
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
42
Richardson, Jamaria
6
Pahokee
6:02.87
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
43
Diaz, Ashlee
SO
Coral Springs Charter
6:03.46
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
44
Crandell, Rachell
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
6:03.90
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
45
Huerkamp, Sophia
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
6:04.30
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
45
Rodriguez, Maya
FR
FAU High
6:04.30
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
47
Trachtenberg, Mina
JR
FAU High
6:04.42
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
48
Di Mise, Alessandra
FR
Gulliver Prep
6:05.27
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
49
Juara, Isabella
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
6:06.08
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
50
Avdellas, Cassandra
SR
King's Academy
6:06.21
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 2A 10:15.20
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noble, Ian
SR
St. Andrew's
9:18.87
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Romac, Will
JR
St. Andrew's
9:41.20
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Lawson, Colton
SO
King's Academy
9:47.39
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Rozanski, Jaret
SO
Pine Crest
9:58.07
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
5
Hobbs, Christopher
SO
King's Academy
10:02.87
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
6
Dray, Alex
SR
Ransom Everglades
10:10.22
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
Moreno, Dennis
JR
Miami Sunset
10:27.18
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
8
Castillo, Michael
SO
King's Academy
10:40.28
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
9
Erikson, Thor
SR
Key West
10:43.55
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
10
Warren, Chris
JR
St. Andrew's
10:46.05
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
11
Neikirk, Alex
SR
Gulliver Prep
10:48.31
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
12
Krut, Benjamin
JR
Pine Crest
10:49.26
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Haine, Justin
SR
King's Academy
10:51.13
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
14
Duenas, Alejandro
SR
St. Brendan
11:00.28
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
15
Stephens, Sebastian
SR
Gulliver Prep
11:12.98
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
16
Dugarte, Antonio
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
11:16.38
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
17
Rassi, Randall
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11:22.92
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
Mays, Ryan
JR
FAU High
11:25.34
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
19
Figueroa, Miguel
JR
Clewiston
11:27.79
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
20
Paquet, Thomas
JR
Coral Springs Charter
11:31.48
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
21
Gonzalez, Nicolas
SR
Key West
11:36.98
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
22
Werth, Evan
SO
Pompano Beach
11:39.99
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
23
Gutierrez, Simon
SO
Coral Shores
11:41.97
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
24
Salmeron, Joshua
JR
Clewiston
11:56.68
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
25
John, Zachariah
SR
FAU High
11:57.94
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
26
Hill, Colbin
FR
Key West
12:00.26
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
27
Lannigan, Spencer
SR
Key West
12:02.84
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
28
Williams, Joel
SR
Pompano Beach
12:04.69
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
29
Head, Ryan
JR
Coral Springs Charter
12:07.40
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
30
Brezin, Jacob
JR
North Broward Prep
12:07.99
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
31
Del Campo, Ethan
SO
Pompano Beach
12:08.22
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
32
Morin, Mason
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12:11.63
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
33
Dupre, James
SR
Miami Sunset
12:16.66
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
34
Fronrath, Trent
7
King's Academy
12:20.16
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
35
Hallstrom, Olie
7
FAU High
12:20.88
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
36
Shanley, Garret
SR
Coral Springs Charter
12:28.01
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
37
Boyanich, Milan
8
King's Academy
12:28.60
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
38
Danvers, Mathew
SO
FAU High
12:29.61
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
39
Fletcher, Stephen
SO
King's Academy
12:34.49
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
40
Castellanos, Michael
SR
Westminster Christian
12:38.82
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
41
Llossas, Luke
FR
Clewiston
12:42.87
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
42
Beteva Leiva, Helmuth
SR
Key West
12:45.65
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
43
Acosta, Samuel
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
12:49.44
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
44
Acosta, Servando
SR
Miami Sunset
12:56.19
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
45
Greenbaum, Jordan
JR
North Broward Prep
12:59.97
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
46
Brogli, Ray
SR
Key West
13:04.07
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
47
Singh, Siddharth
JR
Key West
13:09.00
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
48
Montrel, Marcos
SO
Key West
13:09.21
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
49
Montiel, Lucas
SO
Key West
13:10.18
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
50
Kranitz, Justin
JR
North Broward Prep
13:19.57
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 2A 12:25.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tymorek, Eleanor
SR
St. Andrew's
10:54.94
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
2
Fronrath, Avery
FR
King's Academy
11:11.59
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Hencock, Emma
SO
St. Brendan
11:15.78
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Baldwin, Emily
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
11:39.48
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
5
Rodriguez, Mia
JR
King's Academy
11:41.42
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
6
Hooper, Brooke
FR
NSU University School
11:56.00
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
7
McDuffee, Julia
SO
FAU High
11:58.66
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
8
Aquilino , Kaycie
FR
St. Brendan
11:59.00
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
9
Alvarez, Daniela
SO
St. Brendan
12:00.75
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Gardner, Kyra
JR
Gulliver Prep
12:01.46
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
11
Opalinski, Emily
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
12:27.60
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
12
del Busto, Bella
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12:28.00
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
13
Coughlan, Holly
JR
St. Andrew's
12:35.41
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
14
Pach, Tanya
SO
American Heritage (DB)
12:36.86
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
15
Torres, Olivia
JR
Gulliver Prep
12:37.59
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
Boyanich, Jessica
FR
King's Academy
12:37.83
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
17
Stanish, Julian
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
12:44.79
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
18
Yared, Mahdere
SR
Pine Crest
12:53.63
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open #4
Apr 10, 2021
19
Diaz, Ashlee
SO
Coral Springs Charter
12:56.08
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
20
Velez, Johanna
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12:56.29
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
21
Riley, Luci
8
King's Academy
12:56.50
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
22
Di Mise, Alessandra
8
Gulliver Prep
12:59.81
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
23
Krell, Isabella
8
King's Academy
13:01.09
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
24
Hillis, Nicole
SR
Gulliver Prep
13:07.04
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
25
Zimmermann, Kinsey
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13:07.23
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
26
Heller, Lindsey
FR
Pine Crest
13:10.50
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
27
Suarez, Francesca
SR
Carrollton
13:12.81
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
28
Smith, Chloe
JR
King's Academy
13:17.85
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
29
Avdellas, Cassandra
SR
King's Academy
13:20.68
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
30
Cassidy, Catarina
JR
Key West
13:24.10
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
31
Feeley, Lila
8
Pine Crest
13:29.88
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
32
Bahri, Alicia
SO
Key West
13:38.10
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
33
Silva, Ashley
JR
American Heritage (DB)
13:40.24
Falcon Invitational 2021
Mar 2, 2021
34
Camacho, Isabel
JR
Ransom Everglades
13:44.18
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
35
Foster, Abigail
8
Coral Springs Charter
13:45.18
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
36
Crandell, Rachell
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
13:45.42
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
37
Parker, Audrey
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
13:47.12
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
38
Lago, Ana
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
13:47.96
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
39
Martin, Kaile
JR
St. Brendan
13:50.37
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
40
Quiros, Alessia
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
13:53.23
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
41
Foster, Katie
JR
Coral Springs Charter
13:54.00
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
42
Candib, Ava
SO
Carrollton
13:57.26
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
43
Deras Lopez, Isabella
SR
Key West
14:06.32
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
44
Rodriguez, Cristyl
JR
St. Brendan
14:06.98
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
45
Garcia, Valentina
SR
St. Brendan
14:07.99
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
46
Perloff, Jenesis
SO
Key West
14:09.92
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
47
Fernandez, Rachel
SR
St. Brendan
14:10.56
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
48
Sypek, Corrine
SR
American Heritage (DB)
14:19.98
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
49
Feldman, Logan
FR
Ransom Everglades
14:23.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
50
Gordon, Emily
SR
North Broward Prep
14:24.36
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 2A 17.12
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Akerah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
14.89
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Jones, Aniyah
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
15.45
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Perez, Layla
SO
Pahokee
15.64
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2.3
4
Tacher, Nicole
SR
Ransom Everglades
15.70
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
2.0
5
Grayson, Nadya
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
15.89
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2.3
6
Taylor, Wilnaya
JR
Miami Jackson
15.96
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.5
7
Boothe, Denae
JR
Pine Crest
16.05
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2.3
8
Seymour, Ava
JR
Gulliver Prep
16.36
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.5
9
Salas, Paolina
JR
Carrollton
16.41
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
-0.5
10
Mendez, Hannah
SR
FAU High
16.64
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
11
Elam, Abraiya
SR
Cardinal Newman
17.41
Lake Worth Open Two
Feb 26, 2021
1.2
12
Schrubb, Victoria
SO
St. Andrew's
17.80
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
13
Berube-Gray, Charlotte
JR
Key West
17.96
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
14
Woltanski, Alison
SR
Coral Shores
18.10
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.5
15
Guerra, Paulina
FR
Gulliver Prep
18.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
-0.5
16
Perloff, Jenesis
SO
Key West
18.44
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
17
Denson, Lajada
SR
Miami Edison
18.60
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
18
Brown, Mya
SR
Pompano Beach
18.81
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
19
Gould, Lindsay
SR
Ransom Everglades
18.89
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
-0.7
20
Diamond, Annabel
SO
North Broward Prep
19.03
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
21
Noel, Phalandine
SR
Key West
19.14
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
22
Jean Gilles, Zani
FR
Monsignor Pace
19.23
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
23
Parks, Mary
JR
Key West
19.25
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
24
Bryant, Ayanna
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
19.26
Calvary Chr FtL MS Open Apr 20
Apr 20, 2021
-2.0
25
Cadet, Carol
SR
Miami Edison
19.36
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
26
Diaz, Katherine
SR
iMater Prep
19.37
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-0.2
27
Vermilus , Widlife
SO
Stranahan
19.38
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
-0.3
28
Higgs, Na'Theija
FR
Miami Washington
19.58
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
2.0
29
Montero, Liani
FR
Carrollton
19.60
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
2.0
30
Husken, Emily
SR
St. Andrew's
19.61
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
31
Meister, Haley
SR
St. Andrew's
19.83
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
32
Russell, Brishaunna
JR
Coral Springs Charter
20.32
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3.0
33
Lander, Mariana
8
North Broward Prep
20.54
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
34
Thelusca, Zanysha
JR
King's Academy
20.70
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
35
Zepeda, Helena
SR
Coral Springs Charter
20.75
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3.0
36
Azard, Ruth
SO
Key West
20.78
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
0.9
37
Berkovich, Eva
FR
American Heritage (DB)
20.79
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
38
Bermudez, Sabrina
7
iMater Prep
20.96
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
2.5
39
Mendoza, Estefany
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
21.11
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
40
Cielo, Bella
8
North Broward Prep
21.17
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
41
Sherman, Alyssa
SR
Pine Crest
21.24
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
-2.2
42
Taksey, Lauren
FR
King's Academy
21.33
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
1.2
43
Rodriguez, Hilda
SO
iMater Prep
21.35
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.6
44
Jones , Rhema
SR
Hallandale
21.49
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-0.2
45
Fernandez, Bella
7
North Broward Prep
21.59
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
46
Barr, Zacaria
JR
Miami Edison
21.69
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
47
Mckeith-Wellington, Malika
8
St. Andrew's
21.77
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
48
Idarraga, Hailly
JR
Coral Springs Charter
22.65
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
-0.6
49
Iglesias, Isabella
SR
Monsignor Pace
23.00
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
-2.0
50
Burst, Erika
SO
Coral Springs Charter
23.03
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
-1.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 2A 15.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Porter, Ro'Quan
SR
Glades Central
14.87
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
2
Holt, Byron
JR
Miami Jackson
15.33
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
1.8
3
Casale, Rocco
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
15.57
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.3
3
Waters, Tyson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
15.57
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
5
Martin, Eleazar
SR
St. Andrew's
15.62
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
6
Harris, Robert
JR
Glades Central
15.70
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
7
Smith, Jeremiah
FR
Monsignor Pace
16.02
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
8
Clarke, Mister
SO
Miami Carol City
16.44
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
-1.0
9
Martin, Isaiah
JR
Stranahan
16.58
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.3
10
Smith, Amaari
SR
Pahokee
16.59
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
11
Antoine, Ritchard
SR
Stranahan
17.11
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
12
Goshay, Terance
JR
Miami Washington
17.18
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
13
joseph, david
JR
Miami Carol City
17.31
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
14
Levy, Christopher
FR
Monsignor Pace
17.42
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
-2.5
15
Ettling, Max
SR
St. Andrew's
17.73
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3
Apr 6, 2021
NWI
16
Ciganek, Filip
SO
Pompano Beach
17.77
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
2.5
17
Miller, Tyler
SO
Miami Carol City
18.69
Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 10, 2021
-3.6
18
Pera, Orlando
JR
Coral Shores
18.72
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
19
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis
FR
Key West
18.80
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
20
Darring, Al
SO
Miami Washington
19.25
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
2.9
21
Tatham, Antoin
JR
Pompano Beach
19.29
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
22
Troilo, Jaiden
JR
Key West
19.32
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
23
Millan, Jared
JR
Clewiston
19.60
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
-0.3
24
Audette, Henry
JR
Key West
19.70
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
25
Andrews, William
SR
Key West
19.71
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
2.1
26
DeLeon, Asael
SO
Clewiston
19.78
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
27
Brunelus, Marvensky
SR
Stranahan
20.20
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
-2.3
28
Xirinach, Gabriel
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
20.29
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
0.2
29
Herold, Andrew
JR
Coral Springs Charter
20.31
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.9
30
Pacheco, Tomas
SR
Clewiston
20.35
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
-2.0
31
Torres, Fabio
SR
Somerset Canyons
20.74
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
2.7
32
Velima, Roosebee
SO
Clewiston
20.86
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
0.2
33
Drillich, Michael
SO
Somerset Canyons
21.03
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
34
Valbrun, Vaden
SO
Somerset Canyons
21.20
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
-0.3
35
Rodriguez, Christian
JR
Coral Springs Charter
21.41
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
-2.0
36
Mores, Caleb
SR
St. Andrew's
21.60
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
37
Molloy, Ryan
SO
Somerset Canyons
22.81
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
0.5
38
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
23.60
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
39
Stafford, Jack
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
23.95
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
1.7
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 2A 42.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holt, Byron
JR
Miami Jackson
40.38
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
2
Smith, Amaari
SR
Pahokee
40.71
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
3
Nero, Robert
SR
Pahokee
40.89
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Porter, Ro'Quan
SR
Glades Central
41.00
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
5
Waters, Tyson
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
41.40
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
42.07
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
7
Colton, Connor
JR
Pine Crest
42.08
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Martin, Eleazar
SR
St. Andrew's
42.13
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
Smith, Jeremiah
FR
Monsignor Pace
42.25
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
10
Martin, Isaiah
JR
Stranahan
42.76
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
11
Antoine, Ritchard
SR
Stranahan
43.61
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
12
Goshay, Terance
JR
Miami Washington
43.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Boswell, E'Javious
SO
Pahokee
43.96
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021
Mar 31, 2021
14
Harris, Robert
JR
Glades Central
44.06
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021
Mar 31, 2021
15
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
44.08
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
16
Clarke, Mister
SO
Miami Carol City
44.14
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
17
joseph, david
JR
Miami Carol City
44.18
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
18
Brunelus, Marvensky
SR
Stranahan
44.20
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
19
Rodriguez, Apolo
SO
North Broward Prep
44.26
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
20
Marrero, Ozzie
SO
St. Brendan
45.07
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
21
Xirinach, Gabriel
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
45.19
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
22
Thompson, Preston
SO
Clewiston
45.49
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
23
Casale, Rocco
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
45.50
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
24
Millan, Jared
JR
Clewiston
45.90
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
25
Tatham, Antoin
JR
Pompano Beach
46.47
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
26
Miller, Tyler
SO
Miami Carol City
46.63
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
27
Lawson, Luke
SO
Clewiston
46.98
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
28
Black, Dillon
JR
Key West
47.00
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
29
Mongo, Sterling
JR
Cardinal Newman
47.01
Lake Worth Open Two
Feb 26, 2021
30
Pera, Orlando
JR
Coral Shores
47.28
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
31
Gause, Anthony
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
47.46
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
32
Brown, Clifton
FR
Miami Edison
47.56
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
33
Pion, Jacob
SO
Pine Crest
47.62
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
34
Herold, Andrew
JR
Coral Springs Charter
47.70
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
35
Andrews, William
SR
Key West
48.04
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
36
Troilo, Jaiden
JR
Key West
48.10
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
37
Mores, Caleb
SR
St. Andrew's
48.29
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
37
Audette, Henry
JR
Key West
48.29
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
39
Shepherd, Jake
JR
King's Academy
48.70
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
40
Ciganek, Filip
SO
Pompano Beach
48.91
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
41
Lacayo , Keven
JR
Westminster Christian
49.35
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
42
Wayne, Charles
SO
Pine Crest
49.40
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
43
Charlton , Damari
SO
St. Brendan
49.78
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
44
Perry, Moses
SO
St. Andrew's
50.00
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
45
Prophete, Kevin
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
50.33
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
46
Amaya, Julien
SR
Somerset Canyons
50.37
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
47
Ripple, Ethan
JR
North Broward Prep
50.43
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
48
Velima, Roosebee
SO
Clewiston
51.16
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
49
Pacheco, Tomas
SR
Clewiston
51.22
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
50
Bora, Filipo
SO
North Broward Prep
51.55
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 2A 49.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Akerah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
43.99
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
2
Perez, Layla
SO
Pahokee
45.85
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Tacher, Nicole
SR
Ransom Everglades
46.16
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Smith, Maya
SR
FAU High
46.16
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
5
Jones, Aniyah
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
46.27
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
6
Salas, Paolina
JR
Carrollton
47.11
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
7
Seymour, Ava
SO
Gulliver Prep
48.65
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
8
Mosley, Aniyah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
48.82
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
9
Boothe, Denae
JR
Pine Crest
50.61
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
10
Giangaspero, Lucia
SR
FAU High
51.33
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
11
Weiss, Samantha
SO
St. Andrew's
51.50
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
12
Mendez, Hannah
SR
FAU High
51.77
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
13
Grantlin, Ulicia
SR
Pahokee
51.85
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 17, 2021
13
Martin, Jania
JR
Miami Washington
51.85
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
15
Berube-Gray, Charlotte
JR
Key West
52.04
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
16
Williams, Amiyah
SO
Oxbridge Academy
52.15
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
17
Parks, Mary
JR
Key West
52.17
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
18
Perloff, Jenesis
SO
Key West
52.43
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
19
Metellus, Katherine
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
52.51
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
19
Thelusca, Zanysha
JR
King's Academy
52.51
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
21
Drulard, Patricia
FR
Ransom Everglades
52.85
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
22
Rexach, Nadya
SR
American Heritage (DB)
52.92
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
23
Taylor, Wilnaya
JR
Miami Jackson
53.36
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
24
Sinaise, Makayla
SR
Somerset Canyons
53.38
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
25
Woltanski, Alison
SR
Coral Shores
53.67
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
26
Stark, Sarah
SO
King's Academy
53.76
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
27
Popov, Anna
FR
St. Andrew's
53.95
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
28
Lyn, Kayla
FR
Stranahan
54.07
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
29
Elam, Abraiya
SR
Cardinal Newman
54.15
Lake Worth Open Two
Feb 26, 2021
30
Jean Gilles, Zani
FR
Monsignor Pace
54.43
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
31
Graft, Katie
JR
Key West
54.48
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
32
Vermilus , Widlife
SO
Stranahan
55.87
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
33
Gould, Lindsay
SR
Ransom Everglades
56.02
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
34
Perez, Kiana
JR
Carrollton
56.55
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
35
Cadet, Carol
SR
Miami Edison
56.61
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
36
Diaz, Katherine
SR
iMater Prep
57.00
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
37
Montero, Liani
FR
Carrollton
57.02
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
38
Sherman, Alyssa
SR
Pine Crest
57.30
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
39
Diamond, Annabel
SO
North Broward Prep
57.53
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
40
Berkovich, Eva
FR
American Heritage (DB)
57.58
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
41
Higgs, Na'Theija
FR
Miami Washington
57.79
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
42
Denson, Lajada
SR
Miami Edison
58.30
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
43
Alvarez, Megan
FR
St. Brendan
58.33
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
43
Escoto, Hashanty
SO
Miami Edison
58.33
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
45
Garcia , Alexis
St. Brendan
59.37
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
46
Manger, Hannah
FR
Coral Springs Charter
59.55
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
47
Mendoza, Estefany
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
59.79
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
48
Lander, Mariana
8
North Broward Prep
59.88
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
49
Russell, Brishaunna
JR
Coral Springs Charter
1:00.67
Coral Springs Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
50
Wheeler, Dasiaya
JR
Somerset Canyons
1:00.73
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Clewiston
41.68
Hanna
,
Singleton
,
Edwards
,
Cobb
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Pahokee
42.12
Nero
,
Bent
,
Demps
,
Patterson
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
2
NSU University School
42.12
Jones Cummings
,
Cannon
,
Hallman
,
Stroup
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Chaminade-Madonna
42.24
Thomas Jr.
,
Ponds
,
Jenkins
,
Harris
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Stranahan
42.40
Mizell
,
Williams
,
Bynes
,
Brown
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
43.28
Chatman
,
Janvier
,
Williams
,
Trowbridge
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
Miami Washington
43.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
8
Miami Carol City
43.50
Seay
,
West
,
cochran
,
tamarez
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
9
Immaculata-LaSalle
43.53
Carr
,
Brill
,
Giugovaz
,
Servius
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Somerset Academy (PP)
43.79
Sullivan
,
Brown
,
Baker
,
Arneaud
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Westminster Christian
43.83
Castellanos
,
Higgins
,
Perez
,
Dozler
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
12
North Broward Prep
43.87
Clyatt
,
Bagot
,
Mays
,
Suarez-Rodriguez
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
13
North Miami Beach
43.90
Alize
,
Green
,
Janvier
,
Lee
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
14
Glades Central
43.93
Bryant
,
Johnson
,
Burgress
,
Perkins
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
15
Key West
44.16
Opalsky
,
Cates
,
Jans
,
Nelson
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
King's Academy
44.19
Ward
,
Corrigan
,
Kerr
,
Martin
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
17
Pine Crest
44.83
Awaida
,
Tucker
,
Hennelly
,
Colton
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
Cardinal Newman
44.87
Duncan
,
Mongo
,
Mennes
,
Golden
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
19
Miami Edison
44.90
Deloach
,
Compere
,
Emile
,
McCantos
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
20
Pompano Beach
45.18
Walters
,
White
,
Freeman
,
Grayson
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
21
St. Andrew's
45.22
Young
,
James
,
Djanie
,
Ettling
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
22
Somerset Canyons
45.42
Barnes
,
Simms
,
Milord
,
Herrington
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
23
Monsignor Pace
45.49
Arrieta
,
Schuler
,
Frias
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
24
Coral Shores
45.75
Smith
,
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Dennis
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
25
Coral Springs Charter
46.63
Johnson
,
Dejesus
,
Snow
,
McDonald
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
26
Dreyfoos
47.11
Chantayan
,
Felton
,
Samuel
,
Molnar
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
27
FAU High
47.53
John
,
Gassant
,
Tyrell
,
Willis
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
28
iMater Prep
48.60
Cuna
,
Garcia-Jr
,
Cordova
,
Martinez
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
29
SLAM (Miami)
48.99
Portillo
,
Berrios
,
Kelly
,
Wesby
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
30
Miami Springs
50.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardinal Gibbons
48.23
Lewis
,
Lemon
,
Jones
,
Douglas
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
2
American Heritage (DB)
49.38
Fitzpatrick
,
St. Cyr
,
Fitzpatrick
,
Cage
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Glades Central
50.32
Eximon
,
Hodges
,
Vickers
,
Shannon
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
4
Oxbridge Academy
50.49
Tyson
,
Oge-Cannon
,
Joaseus
,
Williams
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
5
Calvary Christian (FtL)
50.89
Atkinson
,
Jones Tynes
,
Falkenstrom
,
Eloi
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Pahokee
50.98
Linder
,
Moore
,
Perez
,
Grantlin
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
7
King's Academy
51.00
Benjamin
,
Demeritte
,
Silva
,
Stevens
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Key West
51.14
Niles
,
Noel
,
Tomita
,
Chadic
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
North Broward Prep
51.51
Forudi
,
Hernandez
,
Kalandjian
,
King
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
10
Pompano Beach
51.53
Padgett
,
Brown
,
Reid
,
Turbi
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
11
Pine Crest
51.68
Egozi
,
Boothe
,
Reddy
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
11
Somerset Canyons
51.68
Charles
,
Sinaise
,
Powell
,
Esterlin
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
13
Immaculata-LaSalle
51.80
Costaregni
,
Reyes
,
Paris
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
14
Coral Shores
51.84
Rodriguez
,
Clayton
,
Terry
,
Gadea
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
15
Gulliver Prep
52.67
Cancio
,
Aguilera
,
Ehrling
,
Taylor
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
Stranahan
52.79
Telusmond
,
Sparks
,
Sanders
,
Julmiste
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
17
Ransom Everglades
52.94
Arriola
,
Rebessi
,
Scott
,
Font
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
18
Miami Carol City
52.95
Johnson
,
Jordan
,
Sims
,
Norris
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
19
Somerset Academy (PP)
53.11
Carey
,
Higgins
,
Hill
,
Tyler
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
20
St. Andrew's
53.17
Goodman
,
Shen
,
Sloan
,
Schrubb
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
21
FAU High
53.26
Smith
,
Mendez
,
Giangaspero
,
Quinn
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
22
Miami Edison
53.35
Howard
,
Joseph
,
Barr
,
Denson
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
23
Monsignor Pace
53.40
Toussaint
,
Jean Gilles
,
Salomon
,
Louimeus
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
24
Westminster Christian
53.42
Escobio
,
Kinsey
,
Lardizabal
,
Stoker
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
25
Coral Springs Charter
53.93
Micioni
,
Mariano
,
Manger
,
Edgecomb
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
26
Dreyfoos
54.21
Hansen
,
Weisberg
,
Brinkley
,
Prandi
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
27
North Miami Beach
54.52
Wood
,
Saint-jean
,
Ruth
,
Louis
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
28
Clewiston
54.56
Funderburk
,
Anderson
,
Trimble
,
Jackson
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
29
Miami Washington
55.19
Alexander
,
Conley
,
Fleming
,
Martin
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
30
St. Brendan
55.39
Lambo
,
Alvarez
,
Aquino
,
Alvarez
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
31
Carrollton
56.21
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
32
Chaminade-Madonna
58.00
Hough
,
Blades
,
Mendoza
,
Grayson
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
33
Cardinal Newman
58.51
Exantus
,
Exantus
,
Exantus
,
Pierre-Gilles
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
34
iMater Prep
1:00.53
Diaz
,
Casteneda
,
Bermudez
,
Laureiro
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chaminade-Madonna
3:21.37
Cox
,
Smith
,
Rhodes
,
Junius
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Pahokee
3:21.78
Nero
,
Smith
,
Bent
,
Patterson
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Gulliver Prep
3:22.70
Bendix
,
Brown
,
Harris
,
White
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Miami Carol City
3:24.95
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
5
FAU High
3:28.96
Santiago
,
Saviano
,
Gassant
,
Shuckerow
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
3:29.24
Noble
,
Heywood
,
Trowbridge
,
Ullysse
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
7
Clewiston
3:29.33
Singleton
,
Grooms
,
Campbell
,
Downs
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Pine Crest
3:29.73
Dudak
,
Colton
,
Fatovic
,
Berne
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
Somerset Canyons
3:32.19
Herrington
,
Farrington
,
Simms
,
Amaya
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Ransom Everglades
3:34.39
Daley
,
Mateu
,
Mateu
,
Campiani
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Key West
3:34.64
Cates
,
Nelson
,
Vernetti
,
Joseph
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
12
Somerset Academy (PP)
3:34.68
Brown
,
Baker
,
Nelson
,
Arneaud
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Cardinal Gibbons
3:35.32
Kiser
,
Moulton
,
Gaines
,
Mrky
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
14
Stranahan
3:35.53
Renie
,
Bynes
,
Knighten
,
Mizell
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
15
Pompano Beach
3:36.29
White
,
Collier
,
Jaouhar
,
Saintilus Jr
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
16
Immaculata-LaSalle
3:37.15
Giugovaz
,
Servius
,
Brill
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
17
North Broward Prep
3:38.44
Rodriguez
,
Fuentes
,
Dohler
,
Suarez-Rodriguez
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
NSU University School
3:41.85
Hallman
,
Cannon
,
Jones Cummings
,
Stern
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
19
iMater Prep
3:44.14
Cuna
,
Cordova
,
Banks
,
Gomez
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
20
Monsignor Pace
3:44.40
Arrieta
,
Frias
,
Louisma
,
Fontalvo
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
21
Westminster Christian
3:44.68
Higgins
,
Castellanos
,
Gaviria
,
Dozler
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
22
Glades Central
3:45.02
Burgress
,
Smith
,
Scott
,
Johnson
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
23
King's Academy
3:45.21
Martin
,
Schubert
,
Shepherd
,
Kerr
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
24
American Heritage (DB)
3:45.29
Underwood
,
Dames
,
Hinds
,
Gross
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
25
Miami Jackson
3:45.77
Charles
,
Holt
,
Mintz
,
Johnson
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
26
SLAM (Miami)
3:46.65
Portillo
,
Kelly
,
Wesby
,
posadas
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
27
Coral Shores
3:48.52
Smith
,
Maska
,
Hernandez
,
Cooper
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
28
Miami Edison
3:53.60
Brown
,
Celestin
,
McCantos
,
Compere
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
29
St. Andrew's
3:54.12
Moss
,
Romac
,
Noble
,
Warren
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
30
North Miami Beach
3:54.57
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
31
Miami Washington
3:59.34
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
32
Coral Springs Charter
4:04.39
Snow
,
Makovsky
,
Reid
,
Aneja
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
33
Oxbridge Academy
4:55.39
Caprio
,
Erskine
,
Valvano
,
Wallace
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardinal Gibbons
3:59.62
Jones
,
Douglas
,
Mosley
,
Hickox
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
FAU High
4:02.89
Mendez
,
Noel
,
Smith
,
Atkinson
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Ransom Everglades
4:05.35
Tacher
,
Balestra
,
Scott
,
Rebessi
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
American Heritage (DB)
4:11.48
Fitzpatrick
,
Rexach
,
Sypek
,
Silva
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Key West
4:11.50
Niles
,
Chadic
,
Opalsky
,
Walterson
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Miami Carol City
4:12.54
Jordan
,
Johnson
,
Sims
,
Joseph
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
7
Pahokee
4:12.90
Linder
,
Richardson
,
Moore
,
Grantlin
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
4:13.37
Williams
,
Hill
,
Solis
,
Tyler
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
North Broward Prep
4:13.43
Osher
,
Demarinis
,
Demarinis
,
Sanguino
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
10
Calvary Christian (FtL)
4:16.09
Jones Tynes
,
Eloi
,
Atkinson
,
Velez
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
King's Academy
4:18.20
Benjamin
,
Demeritte
,
Silva
,
Stevens
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
12
Immaculata-LaSalle
4:20.25
Gonzalez
,
Reyes
,
Paris
,
Costaregni
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Chaminade-Madonna
4:21.35
Blades
,
Grayson
,
Hough
,
Stanish
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
14
Oxbridge Academy
4:22.60
Faraj
,
Oge-Cannon
,
Joaseus
,
Jeanite
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
15
Stranahan
4:23.63
Sanders
,
Sparks
,
Oriol
,
Julmiste
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
16
Glades Central
4:24.56
Shannon
,
Hodges
,
Vickers
,
Eximon
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*
Feb 20, 2021
17
Gulliver Prep
4:24.92
Brown
,
Green
,
Starvaggi
,
Seymour
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
18
Dreyfoos
4:26.55
Hansen
,
Vargas
,
Kiminyo
,
Brinkley
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
19
Carrollton
4:30.12
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
20
Pine Crest
4:30.29
Snyder
,
Kleinman
,
Stocker
,
Klar
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
21
Somerset Canyons
4:32.50
Esterlin
,
Feierstien
,
Charles
,
Roperto
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
22
St. Andrew's
4:34.97
Goodman
,
Smith
,
Morrison
,
Weiss
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
23
Coral Shores
4:39.40
Snodgrass
,
Trumbul
,
Clayton
,
Gadea
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
24
Pompano Beach
4:40.72
Brown
,
Reid
,
Dareus
,
Turbi
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
25
Westminster Christian
4:51.66
Stoker
,
Lamelas
,
Lardizabal
,
Kinsey
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
26
iMater Prep
4:52.03
Diaz
,
Fernandez
,
Flowers
,
Bermudez
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
27
Monsignor Pace
4:54.59
Toussaint
,
Thomas
,
Louimeus
,
Mahotiere
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
28
St. Brendan
5:03.66
Roque
,
Alvarez
,
Jinesta
,
Regalado
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
29
NSU University School
5:11.21
Batista
,
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Epstein
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
30
Clewiston
5:14.93
Bussott
,
McCray
,
Valadez
,
Blanco
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
31
Miami Edison
5:26.00
Joseph
,
Denson
,
Burcks
,
Harris
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
32
Somerset Charter (SP)
5:28.69
Rivera
,
Vega
,
Smith
,
Mill
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Andrew's
8:11.76
Noble
,
Comparato
,
Romac
,
Mule
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2
Pine Crest
8:14.07
Dudak
,
Fatovic
,
Gabrielle
,
Berne
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
FAU High
8:19.59
Santiago
,
Saviano
,
John
,
Gassant
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
King's Academy
8:26.36
Lawson
,
Hobbs
,
Castillo
,
Haine
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Gulliver Prep
8:28.37
Bendix
,
Neikirk
,
Salas
,
White
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
8:43.88
Hickman
,
Willliams
,
Hernandez
,
Anthony
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
Miami Carol City
8:44.71
Milline
,
Favors
,
Seay
,
joseph
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Chaminade-Madonna
8:48.86
Lopez
,
Sutherland
,
Rhodes
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Ransom Everglades
8:54.06
Dray
,
Mateu
,
Gershman
,
Wong
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Pompano Beach
8:56.22
Fernandez-Posse
,
Sader
,
Williams
,
Nyemetz
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
11
Key West
8:58.45
Beteva Leiva
,
Clegg
,
Montiel
,
Graft
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
12
Clewiston
8:59.86
Bussott
,
Figueroa
,
Salmeron
,
Cordova
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Cardinal Gibbons
9:04.31
Pryen
,
Dodd
,
Dugarte
,
Spencer
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
14
Somerset Academy (PP)
9:10.62
Ayala-Perez
,
Nelson
,
Weaver
,
Pettit
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
15
iMater Prep
9:12.94
Banks
,
Viton
,
Lopez
,
Gomez
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
16
Coral Springs Charter
9:24.73
Aneja
,
Head
,
Paquet
,
Shivji
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
17
North Broward Prep
9:25.96
Greenbaum
,
Kraft
,
Brezin
,
DeQuintana-Dugarte
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
Pahokee
9:32.86
Bryant
,
Walkes
,
Dean
,
Jackson
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
19
Glades Central
9:43.17
Harper
,
Bens
,
Brown
,
Smith
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
20
Westminster Christian
9:49.29
Gaviria
,
Perez
,
Castellanos
,
Palma
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
21
Monsignor Pace
9:51.10
Louisma
,
Larry
,
Levy
,
Sauveur
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
22
North Miami Beach
9:55.80
Affolon
,
Jeanbaptiste
,
Germain
,
Green
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
23
Immaculata-LaSalle
9:55.86
Betancourt
,
Coronado
,
Raggio
,
Finley
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
24
Somerset Canyons
10:15.27
Johnson
,
Fontus
,
Pierre
,
Chorney
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
25
Coral Shores
10:18.08
Lalani
,
Wolfgram
,
Dominguez
,
Godtel
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
26
Miami Jackson
10:44.08
Jeanmary
,
Estiven
,
Johnson
,
Shillingferd
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
27
Miami Edison
11:30.91
Celestin
,
Celestin
,
Chery
,
Modest
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardinal Gibbons
9:55.00
Baldwin
,
Opalinski
,
Dugarte
,
Sinclair
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
St. Brendan
9:57.40
Aquilino
,
Alvarez
,
Martin
,
Hencock
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Gulliver Prep
10:01.02
Starvaggi
,
Torres
,
Di Mise
,
Gardner
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
FAU High
10:02.75
McDuffee
,
Collins
,
Noel
,
Atkinson
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Carrollton
10:04.00
Miyares
,
Trap
,
Bales
,
Montaner
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
6
American Heritage (DB)
10:12.42
Sypek
,
Rexach
,
Silva
,
Pach
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
7
King's Academy
10:15.63
Riley
,
Avdellas
,
Fronrath
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Pine Crest
10:18.41
Heller
,
Kleinman
,
Fowler
,
Stocker
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Calvary Christian (FtL)
10:20.27
Velez
,
Kloman
,
del Busto
,
Garey
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Immaculata-LaSalle
10:36.55
Juara
,
Morera
,
Osman
,
Quiros
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Key West
10:55.23
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
12
Coral Springs Charter
11:01.24
Varkala
,
Diaz
,
Foster
,
Foster
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
13
St. Andrew's
11:08.53
Coughlan
,
Lucchesi
,
Smith
,
Tymorek
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
14
Ransom Everglades
11:27.12
Camacho
,
Font
,
Scott
,
Sanders
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
15
Pahokee
11:45.61
Moore
,
Banks
,
Linder
,
Grantlin
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
16
NSU University School
12:01.23
Batista
,
Hernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Hooper
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
17
Somerset Academy (PP)
12:01.66
Solis
,
etienne
,
Crandell
,
Demircioglu
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
18
North Broward Prep
12:05.52
Gordon
,
Casacci
,
Folic
,
Shytle
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
19
Clewiston
12:15.90
Bussott
,
McCray
,
Valadez
,
Aragus
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
20
iMater Prep
12:28.66
Fernandez
,
Rodriguez
,
Rodriguez
,
Flowers
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
21
Monsignor Pace
12:28.84
Almonte
,
Thomas
,
Santa Cruz
,
Iglesias
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
22
Coral Shores
12:41.21
Pardo-Figueroa
,
Trumbul
,
Snodgrass
,
Milchman
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
23
Somerset Canyons
13:22.74
Nichols
,
Ortega
,
Plumb
,
Zacarias
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
24
Pompano Beach
14:11.36
Dareus
,
Rowe
,
James
,
Juares-Marroquin
BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark
Feb 17, 2021
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauder, Kennedy
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2.18m
7' 1.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
2
Higgins, Jayden
SR
Westminster Christian
1.93m
6' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
3
Huggins, Terrance
Miami Killian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
3
Higgins, Jayden
JR
Westminster Christian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
5
Goldman, Eli
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.88m
6' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
6
Ettling, Max
SR
St. Andrew's
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
6
Mills, Kevon
SO
Key West
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Martin, Isaiah
JR
Stranahan
1.80m
5' 10.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
9
Jean, Ralph
SR
Key West
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Levy, Christopher
FR
Monsignor Pace
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Rodriguez, Apolo
SO
North Broward Prep
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
10
Pastorius, John
JR
Pompano Beach
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Schuck, Dylan
SR
Pompano Beach
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
14
jean, jordan
SO
Miami Carol City
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
14
Felton, Ke'untay
SR
Clewiston
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
14
Pokatragool, Pete
JR
FAU High
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
14
Epps, James
SR
Pahokee
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
18
Marcellus, Maurice
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
1.68m
5' 6"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
18
Herzberg, Dhyan
SR
Coral Shores
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
18
Donahue, Connor
SO
NSU University School
1.68m
5' 6"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
21
Sutherland, Derrick
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
21
Campbell, Levarian
FR
Clewiston
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
21
Corrigan, Sean
SR
King's Academy
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
24
Herrera, Victor
FR
Key West
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
25
Tyrell, Connor
SR
FAU High
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
25
Bagot, Michael
JR
North Broward Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
25
Kang, Claudio
JR
King's Academy
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
25
Griseta, Joseph
JR
North Broward Prep
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
29
Mores, Caleb
SR
St. Andrew's
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
30
Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose
JR
North Broward Prep
1.60m
5' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
30
Boswell, E'Javious
SO
Pahokee
1.60m
5' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
32
Shepherd, Jake
JR
King's Academy
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
32
cochran, jae-lijah
SO
Miami Carol City
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
32
washinton, kelvin
SR
Miami Carol City
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
32
Junius, Jeno
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
36
Moody, Frank
FR
Clewiston
1.50m
4' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
37
Ward, Zachary
JR
King's Academy
1.45m
4' 9"
Kings Acad MS Var Open One
Feb 26, 2021
38
Castellanos, Nicholas
SO
Westminster Christian
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
39
Rodriguez, Pedro
SR
iMater Prep
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 10, 2021
40
Godtel, Willem
JR
Coral Shores
1.37m
4' 6"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
40
Gaviria, Erik
SO
Westminster Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
40
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
43
Gouveia, Matheus
6
St. Andrew's
1.27m
4' 2"
Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet
Feb 25, 2021
44
Fina, Brandon
6
St. Andrew's
1.22m
4' 0"
Saint Andrew's MS Invite #1
Mar 10, 2021
45
Dutton, Michael
6
St. Andrew's
1.06m
3' 5.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #3
Apr 6, 2021
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 1.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
King, Morgan
JR
North Broward Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Schrubb, Victoria
SO
St. Andrew's
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Stevens, Morgan
SR
King's Academy
1.64m
5' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
3
Moore, Laquandra
SR
Pahokee
1.64m
5' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
5
Williamson, Juliana
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Taylor, Jackie
FR
Gulliver Prep
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
7
Julmiste, Alysha
SO
Stranahan
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
7
Brown, Mya
SR
Pompano Beach
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
Aristizabal, Paloma
SO
Carrollton
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
9
Williams, Amiyah
SO
Oxbridge Academy
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
9
Joaseus, Bijou
JR
Oxbridge Academy
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
12
Collins, Breeanna
FR
Cardinal Newman
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lake Worth Open Two
Feb 26, 2021
12
Pokrajac, Natasha
SR
North Broward Prep
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
14
Demeritte, Tianna
SO
King's Academy
1.49m
4' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
15
Roberts, Madison
SR
Carrollton
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
15
Borges, Alessandra
FR
Carrollton
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
15
Reed, Jacqueline
SR
Carrollton
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
18
Shen, Jiahui
SO
St. Andrew's
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
18
Seymour, Ava
SO
Gulliver Prep
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
18
Ramsingh, Emma
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
21
Tacher, Nicole
SR
Ransom Everglades
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
22
Juara, Carolina
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
23
Sims, Caliyah
SR
Miami Carol City
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
23
Denson, Lajada
SR
Miami Edison
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
25
Mizell, Taliyah
JR
Stranahan
1.35m
4' 5"
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
26
Metellus, Katherine
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
26
Carey, Anya
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
26
Mendez, Hannah
SR
FAU High
1.32m
4' 4"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
29
Mckeith-Wellington, Malika
8
St. Andrew's
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
30
Garcia, Alina
SR
Key West
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
30
Cineus, Rodemaelle
SO
Key West
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
30
Nodal, Briana
FR
Key West
1.28m
4' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
33
Silberman, Lior
SO
Pine Crest
1.27m
4' 2"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
34
Fernandez, Bella
7
North Broward Prep
1.25m
4' 1.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
35
Johnson, Ariya
FR
Pahokee
1.24m
4' 0.75"
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*
Feb 20, 2021
36
Anderson, Angie
7
St. Andrew's
1.22m
4' 0"
Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet
Feb 25, 2021
37
Lynch, Kate
7
North Broward Prep
1.15m
3' 9.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
37
Lander, Mariana
8
North Broward Prep
1.15m
3' 9.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
39
Portuondo, Anabel
FR
Key West
1.12m
3' 8"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
40
Berman, Brie
6
St. Andrew's
1.06m
3' 5.75"
Saint Andrew's MS Invite #1
Mar 10, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 2A 3.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mrky, Sam
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
4.50m
14' 9"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Noble, Ty
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
3
Pache, Gary
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
4
Rothstein, Aidan
JR
Ransom Everglades
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Shepherd, Jake
JR
King's Academy
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
5
Shipman, Mason
JR
King's Academy
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
5
Perkins, Camron
JR
Key West
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8
Gold, Noah
JR
Ransom Everglades
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
9
Corrigan, Sean
SR
King's Academy
3.05m
10' 0"
Kings Academy Relay Festival
Apr 1, 2021
10
Rice, Joseph
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
11
Jones, Cameron
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
12
Jones, Spencer
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
2.62m
8' 7"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
13
Purtic, Jackson
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
14
Hill, Colbin
FR
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
14
Carroll, Cameron
SO
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
14
Flores, Liam
SO
Key West
2.59m
8' 6"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
17
Campiani, Luca
JR
Ransom Everglades
2.44m
8' 0"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
18
Spencer, Zachary
FR
Cardinal Gibbons
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
19
Canterbury, Josh
SO
Key West
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 2A 2.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perloff, Jazlyn
JR
Key West
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Gould, Lindsay
SR
Ransom Everglades
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Guerra, Paulina
FR
Gulliver Prep
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Gould, Emily
SR
Key West
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Croteau, Macy
FR
King's Academy
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Richard, Riley
FR
Key West
2.29m
7' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
7
Hamuy, Elaina
JR
Pine Crest
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
8
Garey, Hana
SO
Calvary Christian (FtL)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
Sanders, Krysten
JR
Gulliver Prep
1.98m
6' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Selden, Olivia
SO
Pine Crest
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Victor, Anastasia
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.83m
6' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
11
Atabaki, Natalia
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.83m
6' 0"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
13
Rexach, Nadya
SR
American Heritage (DB)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
13
Berkovich, Eva
FR
American Heritage (DB)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
13
Torres, Isabella
FR
King's Academy
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
16
Moss, Isabella
SO
American Heritage (DB)
1.77m
5' 9.75"
South Fork Bulldog Invite
Mar 12, 2021
17
Weinstein, Jessica
JR
Ransom Everglades
1.68m
5' 6"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
17
Williams, Alexia
FR
Key West
1.68m
5' 6"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
19
Parent, Kaiya
FR
King's Academy
1.55m
5' 1"
Kings Acad MS Var Open One
Feb 26, 2021
19
Portuondo, Anabel
FR
Key West
1.55m
5' 1"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
19
Juarez, Valeria
FR
Key West
1.55m
5' 1"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
7.22m
23' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
2
Sauder, Kennedy
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
6.96m
22' 10"
AMHS Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
3
Brown, Travis
SR
Stranahan
6.95m
22' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
4
Perkins, Car'Juan
SO
Glades Central
6.78m
22' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.9
5
Singleton, Oran
SR
Clewiston
6.73m
22' 1"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
6
Higgins, Jayden
SR
Westminster Christian
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
7
Jenkins, Joshua
SR
Chaminade-Madonna
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
8
James, Matthew
JR
St. Andrew's
6.55m
21' 6"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
8
Ripple, Ethan
JR
North Broward Prep
6.55m
21' 6"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
10
Chatman, Brandon
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
11
Janvier, Gregory
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
12
Herzberg, Dhyan
SR
Coral Shores
6.25m
20' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.3
13
Higgins, Jayden
JR
Westminster Christian
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
1.5
13
Clarke, Mister
SO
Miami Carol City
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
13
Ettling, Max
SR
St. Andrew's
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
16
Rodriguez, Apolo
SO
North Broward Prep
6.15m
20' 2.25"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
17
Lawrence, Kaleb
FR
Stranahan
6.14m
20' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
-0.5
18
Boswell, E'Javious
SO
Pahokee
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
18
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
20
Martin, Eleazar
SR
St. Andrew's
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.0
20
Ripple, Ethan
JR
North Broward Prep
6.04m
19' 9.75"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
22
Germeus, Nardo
SR
Cardinal Gibbons
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
NWI
22
Thomas Jr., Duane
SO
Chaminade-Madonna
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
24
Clyatt, Connor
JR
North Broward Prep
5.99m
19' 8"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
25
Jeanbaptiste, Johnathan
SR
North Miami Beach
5.93m
19' 5.5"
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
25
Fuentes, Maximus
JR
North Broward Prep
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
27
McCantos, Elijah
JR
Miami Edison
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
27
Schuck, Dylan
SR
Pompano Beach
5.92m
19' 5.25"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
29
Jans, David
JR
Key West
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
29
Johnson, Demetrius
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
31
Emile, Armani
FR
Miami Edison
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
31
Pastorius, John
JR
Pompano Beach
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
NWI
31
Medvediev, Mark
SR
King's Academy
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
34
richards, shomari
JR
Miami Carol City
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
35
Schmid, Kenneth
SR
Miami Sunset
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
36
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Coral Springs Charter
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Coral Springs Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
36
Nero, Robert
SR
Pahokee
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
36
Davis, Arron
SO
Glades Central
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
NWI
39
Lee, Ah'mareon
SR
North Miami Beach
5.79m
19' 0"
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
39
Frias, Damian
SR
Stranahan
5.79m
19' 0"
Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
39
Epps, James
SR
Pahokee
5.79m
19' 0"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
42
West, Marquay
SR
Miami Carol City
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
43
Sanabria, Michael
JR
Monsignor Pace
5.71m
18' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
43
McDonald, Elijah
FR
Coral Springs Charter
5.71m
18' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
-1.0
45
Peters, Jeremiah
SR
Miami Washington
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
46
Forde, Yohance
SR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.69m
18' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
47
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
48
Kang, Claudio
JR
King's Academy
5.67m
18' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
49
Dames, Brandon
SO
American Heritage (DB)
5.66m
18' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
49
Pinnock, Jayvien
SO
Somerset Canyons
5.66m
18' 7"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 5.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
St. Cyr, Destiny
JR
American Heritage (DB)
5.54m
18' 2.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.9
2
Lewis, Isis
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
5.43m
17' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
3
Byrd, Kaylah
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
5.42m
17' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.3
4
Osher, Mackenzie
SR
North Broward Prep
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
NWI
5
Tyler, Sydney
8
Somerset Academy (PP)
5.30m
17' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
6
Moore, Laquandra
SR
Pahokee
5.28m
17' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
7
Jeanite, Murielle
SO
Oxbridge Academy
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
8
Brown, Mya
SR
Pompano Beach
5.15m
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
9
Reyes, Emilie
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.7
10
Grantlin, Ulicia
SR
Pahokee
5.00m
16' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
11
Alvarez, Carolina
FR
St. Brendan
4.98m
16' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.4
12
Salas, Paolina
JR
Carrollton
4.97m
16' 3.75"
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
13
Boothe, Denae
JR
Pine Crest
4.90m
16' 1"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open #4
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
14
Padgett, Jocelyn
SR
Pompano Beach
4.89m
16' 0.5"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
15
Sanguino, Nina
8
North Broward Prep
4.87m
15' 11.75"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
15
Sharma, ParisElla
FR
King's Academy
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
15
Tacher, Nicole
SR
Ransom Everglades
4.87m
15' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
18
Julmiste, Alysha
SO
Stranahan
4.86m
15' 11.5"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
0.2
19
Eloi, Simone
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
4.82m
15' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
20
Goodman, Katherine
FR
St. Andrew's
4.81m
15' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.4
21
Grayson, Nadya
FR
Chaminade-Madonna
4.78m
15' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
21
Blades, Haley
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
21
Davis, Nyajah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
24
Sejour, Selah
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
24
Sinaise, Makayla
SR
Somerset Canyons
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
26
Weiss, Samantha
SO
St. Andrew's
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
27
Powell, Codi
JR
Somerset Canyons
4.70m
15' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
27
Quinn, Abigail
8
FAU High
4.70m
15' 5"
Saint Andrew's MS Invite #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
27
Cowan, Abigail
FR
Key West
4.70m
15' 5"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
30
Cage, Taiyanna
JR
American Heritage (DB)
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Brian Sheridan Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
31
Carey, Anya
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
4.62m
15' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
32
Stoker, Amanda
SR
Westminster Christian
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
33
Roberts, Madison
SR
Carrollton
4.59m
15' 0.75"
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
34
Jean Gilles, Zani
FR
Monsignor Pace
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-0.6
34
Fleming, Dre'Nyla
SO
Miami Washington
4.56m
14' 11.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
0.6
36
Louis , Laurie
SO
North Miami Beach
4.54m
14' 10.75"
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
NWI
36
Mendez, Hannah
SR
FAU High
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
38
Manger, Hannah
FR
Coral Springs Charter
4.53m
14' 10.5"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
39
Charles, Joohly
SR
Somerset Canyons
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
39
Sinclair, Aryssa
SO
Oxbridge Academy
4.51m
14' 9.75"
MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet
Feb 16, 2021
NWI
41
Munoz, Ella
7
North Broward Prep
4.50m
14' 9.25"
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
42
Thies, Charlotte
8
Pine Crest
4.48m
14' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.7
43
Lucchesi, Stephanie
JR
St. Andrew's
4.47m
14' 8"
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
44
Martin, Jania
JR
Miami Washington
4.46m
14' 7.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
1.6
45
Reed, Jacqueline
SR
Carrollton
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
45
Paris, Eugenia
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
4.45m
14' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
47
Mariano, Anna
SO
Coral Springs Charter
4.43m
14' 6.5"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
48
Juara, Carolina
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
4.41m
14' 5.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
49
Linder, Sa'Nya
FR
Pahokee
4.40m
14' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
49
Stark, Sarah
SO
King's Academy
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Kings Acad Open Two
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 2A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dohler, Christian
JR
North Broward Prep
14.52m
47' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.8
2
Sauder, Kennedy
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
14.43m
47' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
3
Clyatt, Connor
JR
North Broward Prep
13.57m
44' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.8
4
Bellinger, Darrell
SR
Miami Washington
13.46m
44' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
5
James, Matthew
JR
St. Andrew's
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
6
Chatman, Brandon
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
7
Huggins, Terrance
Miami Killian
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
8
Dandrige, Richard
SO
St. Brendan
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
9
Cher-Frere, Nehemiah
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
12.90m
42' 4"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
10
Peters, Jeremiah
SR
Miami Washington
12.79m
41' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2.6
11
Janvier, Gregory
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
NWI
12
Perez, Eric
JR
Westminster Christian
12.54m
41' 1.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-0.5
13
Ettling, Max
SR
St. Andrew's
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
14
Boswell, E'Javious
SO
Pahokee
12.52m
41' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
14
Martin, Eleazar
SR
St. Andrew's
12.52m
41' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
-1.5
16
Pinnock, Jayvien
SO
Somerset Canyons
12.39m
40' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
17
Johnson, Joshua
SR
Coral Springs Charter
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Coral Springs Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
NWI
18
Rodriguez, Luis
SR
iMater Prep
12.15m
39' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.8
18
richards, shomari
JR
Miami Carol City
12.15m
39' 10.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.9
20
Roberts, Adren
JR
Somerset Canyons
12.13m
39' 9.75"
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
21
Herzberg, Dhyan
SR
Coral Shores
12.08m
39' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
0.7
22
Schuck, Dylan
SR
Pompano Beach
12.05m
39' 6.5"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
23
Rodriguez, Apolo
SO
North Broward Prep
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
24
Epps, James
SR
Pahokee
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
25
Taylor, Dylan
JR
North Broward Prep
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
26
Fuentes, Maximus
JR
North Broward Prep
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
27
Pion, Jacob
SO
Pine Crest
11.68m
38' 4"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open #4
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
28
Ripple, Ethan
JR
North Broward Prep
11.67m
38' 3.5"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
29
Roberts, Cornell
JR
Miami Washington
11.62m
38' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
30
Edwards, James
JR
Clewiston
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
31
Rowland, Tate
SO
North Broward Prep
11.59m
38' 0.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
-2.1
32
Perkins, Camron
JR
Key West
11.51m
37' 9.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
32
Jans, David
JR
Key West
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
34
Ripple, Ethan
JR
North Broward Prep
11.45m
37' 6.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
35
Sullivan, Leon
7
Somerset Academy (PP)
11.44m
37' 6.5"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
36
Chery, Creflo
JR
Pompano Beach
11.40m
37' 5"
BCAA Group Meet Pompano
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
36
Seay, Clarke
JR
Miami Carol City
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.4
38
Delgado, Gabriel
JR
Coral Shores
11.20m
36' 9"
Coral Shores Meet #3
Mar 18, 2021
NWI
39
Niks-Davis, Suharevskis
FR
Key West
11.17m
36' 7.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
40
Tyrell, Connor
SR
FAU High
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
41
Gause, Anthony
JR
Chaminade-Madonna
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
42
washinton, kelvin
SR
Miami Carol City
10.99m
36' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
43
Loza, Sergio
JR
North Broward Prep
10.85m
35' 7.25"
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
44
Pokatragool, Pete
JR
FAU High
10.72m
35' 2"
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
45
Drillich, Michael
SO
Somerset Canyons
10.68m
35' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
46
Schmid, Kenneth
SR
Miami Sunset
10.66m
34' 11.75"
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
47
Smiciklas, Matthew
SO
American Heritage (DB)
10.56m
34' 7.75"
South Fork Bulldog Invite
Mar 12, 2021
NWI
48
Hill, Nathan
SO
Key West
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
49
Rodriguez, Pedro
SR
iMater Prep
10.50m
34' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
NWI
50
Shapshal, Sam
FR
North Broward Prep
10.41m
34' 2"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 2A 10.37m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Eloi, Simone
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.52m
37' 9.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.7
2
St. Cyr, Destiny
JR
American Heritage (DB)
11.27m
36' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
-0.2
3
Byrd, Kaylah
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.20m
36' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.5
4
Cage, Taiyanna
JR
American Heritage (DB)
11.01m
36' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.6
5
Davis, Nyajah
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
10.94m
35' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3.4
6
Brown, Mya
SR
Pompano Beach
10.64m
34' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.5
7
Mendez, Hannah
SR
FAU High
10.57m
34' 8.25"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
8
Sejour, Selah
FR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
9
Lucchesi, Stephanie
JR
St. Andrew's
10.40m
34' 1.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
10
Williams, Amiyah
SO
Oxbridge Academy
10.31m
33' 10"
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
11
Sanguino, Nina
8
North Broward Prep
10.26m
33' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
0.8
12
Munoz, Ella
7
North Broward Prep
10.04m
32' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.3
13
Carey, Anya
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
9.98m
32' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.1
14
Padgett, Jocelyn
SR
Pompano Beach
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #4
Mar 10, 2021
NWI
15
Cobo, Carola
FR
Carrollton
9.87m
32' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
16
Azout, Alexandra
SO
Pine Crest
9.56m
31' 4.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
16
Gould, Lindsay
SR
Ransom Everglades
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
1.2
18
Shen, Jiahui
SO
St. Andrew's
9.54m
31' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.5
19
Kalandjian, Lena
JR
North Broward Prep
9.47m
31' 1"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
20
Cowan, Abigail
FR
Key West
9.42m
30' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
21
Roberts, Madison
SR
Carrollton
9.39m
30' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
8.8
22
Thies, Charlotte
8
Pine Crest
9.38m
30' 9.25"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
23
Salas, Paolina
JR
Carrollton
9.31m
30' 6.5"
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
24
Reed, Jacqueline
SR
Carrollton
9.30m
30' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
25
Alvarez, Carolina
FR
St. Brendan
9.25m
30' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
26
Sloan, Bianca
FR
St. Andrew's
9.23m
30' 3.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
1.3
27
LeNoir, Jasmine
JR
Key West
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
27
Williamson, Juliana
JR
Ransom Everglades
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
29
Trimble, Marissa
SR
Clewiston
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
30
Jackson, Khloe
SR
Clewiston
9.09m
29' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
31
Fernandez, Malena
SO
iMater Prep
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
32
Diaz, Drue
SO
Carrollton
9.00m
29' 6.5"
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
33
Sheldon, Emily
JR
Key West
8.95m
29' 4.5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
34
Balestra, Mia
SR
Ransom Everglades
8.91m
29' 2.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
35
Quinn, Abigail
8
FAU High
8.85m
29' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
2.3
36
Goodman, Katherin
FR
St. Andrew's
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
37
Shapshal, Lizzy
SO
North Broward Prep
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
NWI
38
Bastos, Cat
JR
North Broward Prep
8.67m
28' 5.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
39
Camacho, Jessica
SO
Coral Springs Charter
8.66m
28' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
3.6
40
Meister, Haley
SR
St. Andrew's
8.65m
28' 4.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
40
Cielo, Bella
8
North Broward Prep
8.65m
28' 4.5"
North Broward Prep Meet One
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
40
Popov, Anna
FR
St. Andrew's
8.65m
28' 4.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
NWI
43
Sharma, ParisElla
FR
King's Academy
8.64m
28' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
NWI
44
Lynch, Kate
7
North Broward Prep
8.57m
28' 1.5"
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
45
Font, Lucia
JR
Ransom Everglades
8.56m
28' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
46
Gorguisheli, Kate
SO
Pine Crest
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open #4
Apr 10, 2021
NWI
47
Aristizabal, Paloma
SO
Carrollton
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
NWI
48
Lander, Mariana
8
North Broward Prep
8.46m
27' 9.25"
North Broward Prep #2
Apr 7, 2021
NWI
49
Lambo, Elisabeth
FR
St. Brendan
8.41m
27' 7.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
NWI
50
Saland, Logan
FR
North Broward Prep
8.32m
27' 3.75"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Mar 3, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 2A 13.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aime, Emile
SR
NSU University School
16.62m
54' 6.5"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
2
Point Du-Jour, Giordani
SR
Somerset Canyons
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
3
Crozier, Jackson
JR
Cardinal Gibbons
14.78m
48' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Marchitello, Charles
JR
American Heritage (DB)
14.57m
47' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
5
Harden, Kareem
SR
Stranahan
14.53m
47' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
6
Walker, Ty
JR
Westminster Christian
13.97m
45' 10"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
7
Katz, Quinn
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
7
Nevarez, Hector
JR
FAU High
13.93m
45' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
9
rainey, raashaun
JR
Miami Carol City
13.78m
45' 2.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
10
Washington, Tyler
Miami Killian
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
11
Schacter, Mori
JR
North Broward Prep
13.57m
44' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
12
Cachon, Eduardo
SR
Gulliver Prep
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Washington, Jaiden
SO
Clewiston
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM*
Apr 10, 2021
14
Willis, Devin
SR
FAU High
12.98m
42' 7"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
15
Harley, Tommy
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12.62m
41' 5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
16
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
12.57m
41' 3"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
17
Bodden, Luis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
18
Otto, Andre
SO
Key West
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
19
McGrath, Michael
SO
North Broward Prep
12.42m
40' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
20
Marion, Kingyatta
SO
Miami Edison
12.31m
40' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
21
Baird, Jackson
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
22
Mompremier, Martel
SR
Miami Washington
11.96m
39' 3"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
23
Robinson, Tremain
SR
Somerset Canyons
11.91m
39' 1"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
24
Peguero, Dariel
JR
Dreyfoos
11.87m
38' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
25
Hoffman, Addison
JR
St. Andrew's
11.84m
38' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
26
Poulos, James
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
11.66m
38' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
27
Mizell, Tovani
FR
Stranahan
11.60m
38' 0.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
28
Jeanty, Wansley
JR
Glades Central
11.54m
37' 10.5"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
29
Henderson Jr., James
SR
Westminster Christian
11.53m
37' 10"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
30
Di Leo, Chris
JR
Somerset Canyons
11.48m
37' 8"
Falcon Last Chance Meet
Mar 31, 2021
31
Louis, Aushawn
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
11.45m
37' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
32
Cornett, Thomas
SO
King's Academy
11.37m
37' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
33
Donahue, Nick
SR
North Broward Prep
11.26m
36' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
34
Bonica, Jeffrey
JR
Miami Edison
11.25m
36' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
35
Fluerry, Matthew
SR
Somerset Charter (SP)
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
36
Gaudio, Nicholas
Somerset Charter (SP)
11.20m
36' 9"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
37
Franklin, Dayron
SR
Clewiston
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
38
Hicks Jr., Ricky
JR
Stranahan
11.14m
36' 6.75"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
39
Blackburn, Nick
JR
Gulliver Prep
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
40
Davis, Jabrian
JR
Clewiston
11.00m
36' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
40
Medvediev, Mark
SR
King's Academy
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
42
Joseph, Steny
SR
North Miami Beach
10.99m
36' 0.75"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 2, 2021
43
Venter, Berton
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
44
Melendez, Dairo
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
45
Outon, Nathan
JR
Key West
10.89m
35' 8.75"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
46
Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen
SO
NSU University School
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
47
Riley, Lakendrick
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
48
Celestin, Linz-Zari
SR
Miami Edison
10.70m
35' 1.25"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
49
Bowers, Waylon
SR
Clewiston
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
50
Zhao, Marco
SO
Ransom Everglades
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 2A 10.07m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salsberry, Cara
SR
Somerset Canyons
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
2
Lawrence, Antanique
SO
Pahokee
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
3
Bruno, Alexandra
SO
Coral Springs Charter
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Dobson, Riley
SR
Coral Shores
10.52m
34' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
5
Sanders, Danyla
SO
Pahokee
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Perry, D'Shandra
Gulliver Prep
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
7
McDermott, Don'kerria
SR
Pahokee
9.88m
32' 5"
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*
Feb 20, 2021
8
Barbon, Inaru
SR
Miami Edison
9.78m
32' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
9
Mizell, Taliyah
JR
Stranahan
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
10
Lenzi, Sofia
JR
Somerset Canyons
9.53m
31' 3.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Gaines, Kaitlyn
JR
Hallandale
9.46m
31' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
12
Geffrard , Alexandra
JR
Somerset Canyons
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
13
Gaines, Kaitlyn
JR
Hallandale
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 28, 2021
14
Heath, Kaia
SO
Carrollton
9.27m
30' 5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
15
Murell, Rodnisha
SR
Pompano Beach
8.98m
29' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
16
McDuffie, Christina
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
17
Ramsingh, Emma
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3
Mar 9, 2021
18
Powell, Danielle
SR
Pompano Beach
8.55m
28' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
Micelus, Jessica
SO
Miami Carol City
8.55m
28' 0.75"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
20
Johnson, Yasmine
SO
Coral Springs Charter
8.49m
27' 10.25"
Coral Springs Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
21
Alexis, Woodmarline
SR
North Miami Beach
8.40m
27' 6.75"
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
22
Louis, Allicia
SO
Monsignor Pace
8.33m
27' 4"
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
23
Griffin, Amelia
7
St. Andrew's
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
24
Lyttle, Vanay
SR
Coral Springs Charter
8.29m
27' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
25
Ronson, Lauren
SR
Somerset Canyons
8.09m
26' 6.5"
Falcon Last Chance Meet
Mar 31, 2021
26
Brown, Mya
SR
Pompano Beach
8.08m
26' 6.25"
Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #3
Mar 3, 2021
27
Mizelle, Hannah
JR
FAU High
8.05m
26' 5"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
28
Gould, Lindsay
SR
Ransom Everglades
8.03m
26' 4.25"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
29
Charmiana, Delphonse
SO
North Miami Beach
8.02m
26' 3.75"
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 2, 2021
30
Thomas, Layla
FR
Cardinal Newman
8.00m
26' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
31
Santucho, Alfonsina
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
7.98m
26' 2.25"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
32
Watts, Grace
SR
St. Andrew's
7.86m
25' 9.5"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
33
Stimphil, Rose
SR
Cardinal Newman
7.83m
25' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
34
Moorer, Leonaria
JR
Clewiston
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
34
Sinclair, Aryssa
SO
Oxbridge Academy
7.75m
25' 5.25"
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
36
Bello, Angelina
SO
Coral Shores
7.73m
25' 4.5"
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
37
Jean Louis, Abnelle
SR
Pahokee
7.68m
25' 2.5"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
38
Jean Pierre, Fedhia
SR
Key West
7.49m
24' 7"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
39
VanderWilt, Ashley
SR
King's Academy
7.44m
24' 5"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
40
Novoa, Antoinette
SO
Miami Washington
7.24m
23' 9"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
41
Calero, Daniella
FR
Gulliver Prep
7.22m
23' 8.25"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
42
Bailey, Monica
SO
Key West
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Key West Home Meet #2
Mar 19, 2021
43
VanReeth, Ali
JR
King's Academy
7.00m
22' 11.75"
Kings Acad MS Var Open One
Feb 26, 2021
44
Riskin, Eve
SO
St. Andrew's
6.95m
22' 9.75"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
45
Gray, Malaya
FR
Clewiston
6.93m
22' 9"
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
46
Toal, Grace
JR
King's Academy
6.83m
22' 5"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
47
Vega, Alyssa
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
6.78m
22' 3"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
48
Ubeda, Latyfath
JR
Miami Springs
6.65m
21' 10"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 4, 2021
49
Sanchez, Nataly
JR
Key West
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Key West Home Meet #1
Feb 18, 2021
50
Tyson, Raniya
FR
Oxbridge Academy
6.55m
21' 6"
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 2A 39.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Aime, Emile
SR
NSU University School
49.23m
161' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Robinson, Tremain
SR
Somerset Canyons
47.53m
155' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
3
Marchitello, Charles
JR
American Heritage (DB)
43.10m
141' 5"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
4
Willis, Devin
SR
FAU High
40.90m
134' 2"
FHSAA Class 2A/Para-Athlete Track & Field State Championship
May 8, 2021
5
Djanie, Arnold
SR
St. Andrew's
38.92m
127' 8"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #1
Mar 10, 2021
6
McGrath, Michael
SO
North Broward Prep
38.50m
126' 4"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
7
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
37.26m
122' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
8
Washington, Jaiden
SO
Clewiston
36.99m
121' 4"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
9
Atkins, Patrick
JR
Gulliver Prep
36.96m
121' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Marion, Kingyatta
JR
Miami Edison
36.44m
119' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
11
Baird, Jackson
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
36.41m
119' 5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
12
Martin, Elon
JR
St. Andrew's
34.40m
112' 10"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
13
Peguero, Dariel
JR
Dreyfoos
34.21m
112' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
14
Washington, Tyler
Miami Killian
34.08m
111' 10"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
15
Otto, Andre
SO
Key West
33.95m
111' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
16
Blackburn, Nick
JR
Gulliver Prep
33.90m
111' 3"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
17
Cachon, Eduardo
SR
Gulliver Prep
33.75m
110' 9"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
18
Schacter, Mori
JR
North Broward Prep
32.97m
108' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
19
Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen
SO
NSU University School
32.58m
106' 11"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
20
Katz, Quinn
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
32.11m
105' 4"
AMHS Meet 3
Mar 3, 2021
21
Harley, Tommy
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
31.92m
104' 9"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
21
Bodden, Luis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
31.92m
104' 9"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
23
Anstett, Aaron
SO
Coral Shores
31.70m
104' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
24
Santarelli, Trey
SR
Pine Crest
31.32m
102' 9"
Pine Crest Varsity Open #1
Mar 6, 2021
25
Johnson, Demetrius
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
30.97m
101' 7"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
26
Del Rosario, Jonathan
SR
Gulliver Prep
30.90m
101' 4"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
27
Nevarez, Hector
JR
FAU High
30.68m
100' 8"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
28
Medvediev, Mark
SR
King's Academy
30.65m
100' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
29
Henderson Jr., James
SR
Westminster Christian
30.62m
100' 5"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
30
Bowers, Waylon
SR
Clewiston
30.55m
100' 3"
Glades Burger King Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
30
Jeanty, Wansley
JR
Glades Central
30.55m
100' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
32
Martin, Eleazar
SR
St. Andrew's
30.41m
99' 9"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
33
Joachim, Ethan
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
30.13m
98' 10"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
34
Cornett, Thomas
SO
King's Academy
29.92m
98' 2"
Dwyer Panther Relays
Mar 11, 2021
35
Walker, Ty
JR
Westminster Christian
29.12m
95' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
36
Snow, Michael
SO
Coral Springs Charter
28.89m
94' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
37
Outon, Nathan
JR
Key West
28.79m
94' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
38
Franklin, Dayron
SR
Clewiston
28.64m
93' 11"
Edison Relays
Mar 5, 2021
39
Riley, Lakendrick
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
28.53m
93' 7"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1
Feb 24, 2021
40
Celestin, Linz-Zari
SR
Miami Edison
28.21m
92' 7"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
41
Baird, Cole
SO
Calvary Christian (FtL)
28.18m
92' 5"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
42
Cohen, Adam
SO
NSU University School
28.09m
92' 2"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
43
Davis, Jabrian
JR
Clewiston
27.87m
91' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
44
Leo, Andrew
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
27.39m
89' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
45
Melendez, Dairo
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
27.30m
89' 7"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
46
Williams, Micah
SO
Pompano Beach
27.02m
88' 8"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
47
rainey, raashaun
JR
Miami Carol City
27.00m
88' 7"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
48
Patel, Dhru
JR
St. Andrew's
26.91m
88' 3"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
49
Lewis, Kingston
FR
Hallandale
26.79m
87' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
50
Caballero, Cisco
SO
Gulliver Prep
26.64m
87' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 2A 30.02m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Salsberry, Cara
SR
Somerset Canyons
48.91m
160' 5"
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
2
Lenzi, Sofia
JR
Somerset Canyons
35.52m
116' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Mizell, Taliyah
JR
Stranahan
31.28m
102' 7"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
4
Ramsingh, Emma
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
29.48m
96' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Perry, D'Shandra
Gulliver Prep
29.08m
95' 5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
6
Dobson, Riley
SR
Coral Shores
28.64m
93' 11"
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
7
Jean Louis, Abnelle
SR
Pahokee
28.15m
92' 4"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
8
Bailey, Monica
SO
Key West
27.79m
91' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
9
Harper, Jenkavia
JR
Key West
26.19m
85' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Geffrard , Alexandra
JR
Somerset Canyons
26.15m
85' 9"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
11
Stimphil, Rose
SR
Cardinal Newman
25.99m
85' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
12
Thomas, Layla
FR
Cardinal Newman
25.96m
85' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
13
McDermott, Don'kerria
SR
Pahokee
25.77m
84' 6"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
14
Gaines, Kaitlyn
JR
Hallandale
25.65m
84' 2"
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 28, 2021
15
Gaines, Kaitlyn
JR
Hallandale
25.63m
84' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
16
McCarthy, Lilly
SO
Pine Crest
25.61m
84' 0"
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
17
Sanders, Danyla
SO
Pahokee
24.75m
81' 2"
Anquan Boldin Invitational
Feb 23, 2021
18
Mayo, Valentina
JR
Carrollton
24.22m
79' 5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
19
Johnson, Yasmine
SO
Coral Springs Charter
24.00m
78' 9"
Coral Springs Meet #1
Feb 17, 2021
20
Bruno, Alexandra
SO
Coral Springs Charter
23.60m
77' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
21
Ronson, Lauren
SR
Somerset Canyons
23.47m
77' 0"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
22
Lyttle, Vanay
SR
Coral Springs Charter
23.30m
76' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
23
Toal, Grace
JR
King's Academy
23.20m
76' 1"
Kings Academy Relay Festival
Apr 1, 2021
24
VanderWilt, Ashley
SR
King's Academy
23.11m
75' 10"
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
25
Fowler, Hannah
JR
Pine Crest
22.82m
74' 10"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1
Feb 25, 2021
26
Watts, Grace
SR
St. Andrew's
22.72m
74' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
27
Johnson, Cecily
FR
Carrollton
22.56m
74' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
28
Lawrence, Antanique
SO
Pahokee
22.47m
73' 9"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck
Mar 25, 2021
29
Gray, Malaya
FR
Clewiston
22.25m
73' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
30
Louis, Allicia
SO
Monsignor Pace
21.86m
71' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
31
Powell, Danielle
SR
Pompano Beach
21.80m
71' 6"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 15, 2021
32
Barbon, Inaru
SR
Miami Edison
21.63m
70' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
33
Balestra, Mia
SR
Ransom Everglades
21.60m
70' 10"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
34
Miquilarena, Nicole
SO
Ransom Everglades
21.50m
70' 6"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
35
Mizelle, Hannah
JR
FAU High
20.98m
68' 10"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
36
McDuffie, Christina
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
20.87m
68' 6"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
37
Calero, Daniella
FR
Gulliver Prep
20.22m
66' 4"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
38
Murell, Rodnisha
SR
Pompano Beach
20.10m
65' 11"
Gibbons Last Chance
Apr 3, 2021
39
Weiss, Lilly
SO
Pine Crest
20.07m
65' 10"
Pine Crest Varsity Open #1
Mar 6, 2021
40
Sucher, Ekaterina
JR
Ransom Everglades
19.60m
64' 4"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
41
Devin, Isabelle
JR
King's Academy
19.53m
64' 1"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
42
Jean Pierre, Fedhia
SR
Key West
19.40m
63' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
43
VanReeth, Ali
JR
King's Academy
18.60m
61' 0"
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
44
Vega, Alyssa
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
18.51m
60' 9"
AMHS Meet 5
Mar 17, 2021
45
Heath, Kaia
SO
Carrollton
18.26m
59' 11"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
46
Bello, Angelina
SO
Coral Shores
17.60m
57' 9"
Coral Shores Meet #2
Mar 16, 2021
47
Riskin, Eve
SO
St. Andrew's
17.54m
57' 6"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
48
Proano, Megan
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
17.46m
57' 3"
Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 11, 2021
49
Jones, Aniya
FR
Stranahan
17.37m
57' 0"
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2021
50
Toubes, Sonia
SO
Ransom Everglades
17.32m
56' 10"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 2A 39.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willis, Devin
SR
FAU High
60.77m
199' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
2
Garey, Jack
SR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
59.68m
195' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
3
Platt, Marc
SR
North Broward Prep
48.48m
159' 1"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Young, Jeremiah
SR
St. Andrew's
48.24m
158' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
5
Williamson, Marques
JR
Key West
46.22m
151' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
6
Fatovic, Luke
SR
Pine Crest
45.80m
150' 3"
Pine Crest Varsity Home Open #4
Apr 10, 2021
7
Aquino, AJ
SR
North Broward Prep
44.51m
146' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
8
Corrigan, Sean
SR
King's Academy
44.25m
145' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
9
Reynolds, James
SO
Key West
43.84m
143' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
10
Gallagher, Matthew
SR
Ransom Everglades
41.51m
136' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
11
Blackburn, Nick
JR
Gulliver Prep
40.54m
133' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
12
Marchitello, Charles
JR
American Heritage (DB)
40.48m
132' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
13
Edwards, James
JR
Clewiston
40.07m
131' 5"
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
14
Washington, Jaiden
SO
Clewiston
39.29m
128' 11"
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
15
Ruben, Jason
SR
North Broward Prep
37.94m
124' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
16
Ambrose, James
8
Calvary Christian (FtL)
37.80m
124' 0"
Calvary Chr FtL MS Open Apr 20
Apr 20, 2021
17
Purtic, Jackson
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
36.85m
120' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
James, Ashawn
JR
Clewiston
36.50m
119' 9"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
19
Black, Dillon
JR
Key West
36.20m
118' 9"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
20
Medvediev, Mark
SR
King's Academy
35.92m
117' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
21
Venter, Berton
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
35.33m
115' 11"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
22
Outon, Nathan
JR
Key West
35.24m
115' 7"
Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
23
Robinson, Tremain
SR
Somerset Canyons
35.09m
115' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
24
Jones, Langdon
SR
Pine Crest
34.61m
113' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
25
Gailitis, Peter
SO
Pine Crest
34.39m
112' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
26
Cornett, Thomas
SO
King's Academy
34.33m
112' 7"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
27
Weinbrum, Matt
SR
North Broward Prep
33.13m
108' 8"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
28
Lewis, Matthew
SO
St. Andrew's
32.02m
105' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
29
Barrett, Chase
SR
NSU University School
31.65m
103' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
30
Baird, Jackson
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
31.52m
103' 5"
Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1
Feb 20, 2021
31
Castellanos, Michael
SR
Westminster Christian
31.36m
102' 11"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
32
Celestin, Linz-Zari
SR
Miami Edison
30.72m
100' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
33
Lesane, James
SR
Somerset Canyons
30.11m
98' 9"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
34
Davis, Jabrian
JR
Clewiston
30.00m
98' 5"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 18, 2021
35
Silverman, Eli
JR
NSU University School
29.96m
98' 3"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
36
Purtic, Charlie
6
Calvary Christian (FtL)
29.83m
97' 10"
Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational
Mar 18, 2021
37
Otto, Andre
SO
Key West
29.50m
96' 9"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
38
Rodriguez, Pedro
SR
iMater Prep
29.44m
96' 7"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
39
Shipman, Mason
JR
King's Academy
28.92m
94' 10"
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
40
James, Prince
FR
Clewiston
28.81m
94' 6"
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
41
Mopsick, Jackson
SR
Ransom Everglades
28.80m
94' 6"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
42
Moody, Frank
FR
Clewiston
28.47m
93' 5"
Clewiston Invitational 2021
Apr 1, 2021
43
Bodden, Luis
JR
Immaculata-LaSalle
28.20m
92' 6"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
44
Tiburcio, Manuel
FR
Pompano Beach
28.07m
92' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
45
Hoffman, Addison
JR
St. Andrew's
27.55m
90' 5"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
46
Peyton, Brock
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
27.50m
90' 3"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
47
Patel, Dhru
JR
St. Andrew's
27.45m
90' 1"
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
48
Malik, Liam
FR
Ransom Everglades
27.30m
89' 7"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
49
Drillich, Michael
SO
Somerset Canyons
27.12m
89' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
50
Arustamyan, Nickolas
SR
FAU High
26.66m
87' 6"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 2A 24.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fowler, Hannah
JR
Pine Crest
34.80m
114' 2"
Pine Crest Varsity Open #1
Mar 6, 2021
2
McCarthy, Lilly
SO
Pine Crest
33.09m
108' 7"
Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 31, 2021
3
Balestra, Mia
SR
Ransom Everglades
32.43m
106' 5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
4
Harper, Jenkavia
JR
Key West
30.90m
101' 4"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
5
Gray, Malaya
FR
Clewiston
30.08m
98' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
6
Santucho, Alfonsina
SO
Immaculata-LaSalle
28.70m
94' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
6
Meister, Haley
SR
St. Andrew's
28.70m
94' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
8
Salsberry, Cara
SR
Somerset Canyons
27.58m
90' 6"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Gaines, Kaitlyn
JR
Hallandale
27.33m
89' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4
May 1, 2021
10
Cobo, Carola
FR
Carrollton
26.83m
88' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
11
Murray, Alessandra
SO
Ransom Everglades
25.46m
83' 6"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
12
Mizell, Taliyah
JR
Stranahan
25.14m
82' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
13
Weiss, Samantha
SO
St. Andrew's
25.13m
82' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
14
Schrubb, Victoria
SO
St. Andrew's
24.70m
81' 0"
Benjamin Invitational #1
Feb 20, 2021
15
Marciniak, Madeline
SO
Key West
24.66m
80' 11"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
16
Lenzi, Sofia
JR
Somerset Canyons
24.40m
80' 1"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
17
Levitis, Daniella
JR
Pine Crest
24.20m
79' 5"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
18
VanderWilt, Ashley
SR
King's Academy
24.15m
79' 3"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021
19
Garcia-Figueras Mate, Sofia
SO
Gulliver Prep
23.78m
78' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
20
Brown, Mya
SR
Pompano Beach
22.99m
75' 5"
Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 27, 2021
21
McDuffie, Christina
JR
Calvary Christian (FtL)
22.63m
74' 3"
Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 2
Mar 25, 2021
22
Gaines, Kaitlyn
JR
Hallandale
22.43m
73' 7"
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
May 28, 2021
23
Klar, Courtney
JR
Pine Crest
21.30m
69' 10"
Pine Crest Varsity Open #3
Mar 26, 2021
24
Watts, Grace
SR
St. Andrew's
20.97m
68' 9"
Saint Andrew's HS Invitational #2
Mar 30, 2021
25
Ramsingh, Emma
SO
Cardinal Gibbons
20.73m
68' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 14
Apr 15, 2021
25
Louis, Allicia
SO
Monsignor Pace
20.73m
68' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
27
Geffrard , Alexandra
JR
Somerset Canyons
20.41m
66' 11"
Kings Acad Open One
Feb 19, 2021
28
Jeanite, Murielle
SO
Oxbridge Academy
20.20m
66' 3"
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
29
Proano, Megan
FR
Immaculata-LaSalle
19.94m
65' 5"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
30
Guerra, Paulina
FR
Gulliver Prep
19.82m
65' 0"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
31
Merkur, Faith
JR
North Broward Prep
19.42m
63' 8"
Calvary Christian FtL Varsity Invitational
Mar 19, 2021
32
Heath, Kaia
SO
Carrollton
19.14m
62' 9"
Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 10, 2021
33
Bailey, Monica
SO
Key West
19.00m
62' 4"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
34
Boord, Alexandra
SO
Ransom Everglades
17.84m
58' 6"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
35
Husken, Emily
SR
St. Andrew's
17.70m
58' 1"
Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet
Feb 24, 2021
36
Mizelle, Hannah
JR
FAU High
17.66m
57' 11"
Spanish River Meet #2
Apr 9, 2021
37
Cullen, Lillian
JR
Carrollton
17.55m
57' 7"
PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Mar 5, 2021
38
Toubes, Sonia
SO
Ransom Everglades
16.44m
53' 11"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
38
Mayo, Valentina
JR
Carrollton
16.44m
53' 11"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
40
Schwartz, Lana
FR
Pine Crest
16.40m
53' 10"
Pine Crest Varsity Open #2
Mar 12, 2021
41
Barbon, Inaru
SR
Miami Edison
16.20m
53' 2"
FHSAA 2A District 15
Apr 20, 2021
42
Hernandez , Saskia
SR
Westminster Christian
15.54m
51' 0"
FHSAA 2A District 16
Apr 13, 2021
43
Faraj, Nadia
JR
Oxbridge Academy
15.30m
50' 2"
Benjamin Invitational #2
Mar 27, 2021
44
VanReeth, Ali
JR
King's Academy
14.95m
49' 0"
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
45
Toal, Grace
JR
King's Academy
14.70m
48' 3"
Kings Acad Open Three
Mar 26, 2021
46
Johnson, Cecily
FR
Carrollton
14.38m
47' 2"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
47
Miquilarena, Nicole
SO
Ransom Everglades
14.02m
46' 0"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
48
Sinclair, Aryssa
SO
Oxbridge Academy
13.92m
45' 8"
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**
Apr 9, 2021
49
Riskin, Eve
SO
St. Andrew's
13.50m
44' 3"
Saint Andrew's HS Tri-Meet
Mar 5, 2021
50
Volot, Maya
SO
American Heritage (DB)
13.32m
43' 8"
FHSAA 2A District 13
Apr 17, 2021