FHSAA Bests

100
14.49 (0.0)
400
200
27.46 (-0.6)
  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
200 27.99w (2.9) 61st  (P)
400 1:03.93 31st  (P)
4x400 4:12.14 9th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
200 27.93 (1.1) 19th  (F)
400 1:01.43 7th  (F)
4x400 4:15.34 3rd  (F)
LJ ND  
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays    Feb 22, 2020
200 27.46 (-0.6) 6th  (F)
LJ ND  
Ransom Everglades HS Meet    Feb 13, 2020
200 27.75 (1.0) 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
400 1:06.75 12th  (P)
4x400 DNF  
FHSAA 2A District 16    Apr 11, 2019
400 1:04.40 3rd  (F)
400 1:03.10 2nd  (P)
4x400 4:18.93 3rd  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
400 1:04.06 22nd  (P)
4x400 4:10.71 2nd  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
400 1:08.11 57th  (P)
4x100 54.41 14th  (P)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
400 1:05.85 10th  (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
400 1:07.52 62nd  (P)
Falcon Invitational    Feb 22-23, 2019
100 14.49 12th  (F)
400 1:07.22 9th  (F)
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1    Feb 12, 2019
400 1:07.00 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
27.99w (2.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
27.93 (1.1)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
27.46 (-0.6)
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Feb 22, 2020
27.75 (1.0)
Ransom Everglades HS Meet Feb 13, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 16 Apr 11, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Falcon Invitational Feb 22-23, 2019
Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Feb 12, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
2019  
Feb 22-23, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
27.46 (-0.6)
Feb 22, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 11, 2019