FHSAA 2A Region 4 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 10.74 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.3
2 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.93 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
6 Cuna, Carlos JR iMater Prep 11.02 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.7
7 Cobb, Chauncey SO Clewiston 11.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 11.09 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
9 Cates, Michael JR Key West 11.15 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
10 Williams, Denzel JR Cardinal Newman 11.24 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
11 Ponds, D'Angelo SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.25 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
12 Janvier, Gregory SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.28 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
13 Dohler, Christian JR North Broward Prep 11.30 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
14 Jans, David JR Key West 11.33 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
14 Johnson, Donte JR Glades Central 11.33 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Jenkins, Joshua SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.34 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
16 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 11.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 Daley, Daniel JR Ransom Everglades 11.35 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.2
19 Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose JR North Broward Prep 11.41 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
20 Williams, Elijah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.42 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
21 Alize, David SR North Miami Beach 11.43 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Lee, Ah'mareon SR North Miami Beach 11.44 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
23 Martin, Preston JR King's Academy 11.45 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
24 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 11.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
24 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 11.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
26 Chatman, Brandon SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.50 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.6
26 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 11.50 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
26 Stafford, Jack FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.50 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.6
29 Thomas Jr., Duane SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.54 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
30 Garcia-Jr, William SR iMater Prep 11.55 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 1.1
31 Mays, Christian SR North Broward Prep 11.57 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.4
32 Casale, Rocco JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.58 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
33 Hernandez, Javier SR Coral Shores 11.59 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
34 White, Michael SR Pompano Beach 11.60 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 1.1
35 Moulton, Kamari SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.61 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
36 Dandrige, Richard SO St. Brendan 11.63 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
37 Bagot, Michael JR North Broward Prep 11.64 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
37 Cooper, Chris SO Coral Shores 11.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
39 Romelus, Prince JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.65 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
40 Mango, Sterling JR Cardinal Newman 11.66 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.4
40 Venter, Berton JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.66 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
42 Baird, Jackson JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.71 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
43 Janvier, Isaiah SR North Miami Beach 11.72 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
44 Noble, Ty JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.73 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
44 West, Marquay SR Miami Carol City 11.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.2
46 Fuentes, Maximus JR North Broward Prep 11.74 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
46 Jean, Ralph SR Key West 11.74 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
46 Young, William SO St. Andrew's 11.74 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
49 Opalsky, Christian SR Key West 11.75 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
50 Avilez, Deren JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.77 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
50 Ripple, Ethan JR North Broward Prep 11.77 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
50 Young, Jeremiah SR St. Andrew's 11.77 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.5
53 Bryant, Alan FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.78 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
53 Mills, Kevon SO Key West 11.78 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
55 Jean-baptiste, Jonathan c SO North Miami Beach 11.80 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
56 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 11.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
57 Bryant, Davian JR Glades Central 11.82 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
57 Zuluaga, Juan FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.82 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
59 Gilbert, Ralph FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.84 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
60 Franklin, Dayreon SO Clewiston 11.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
60 Grassi, Joey SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.85 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.6
62 Simms, Marlon SO Somerset Canyons 11.87 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
63 Heywood, Reggie SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.88 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
63 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 11.88 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.8
65 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 11.90 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
66 Mayard, D SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.91 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
67 Smith, Derek FR Coral Shores 11.92 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
68 Lee, Charquez FR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.93 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.7
69 Pina, Joshua JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.96 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.4
70 Abdugafarov, Oybek SR Key West 12.01 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
71 Freeman, Amari SR Pompano Beach 12.03 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 4.4
71 Roca, Emmanuel FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.03 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.7
73 Green, raldiris SR North Miami Beach 12.06 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
74 Tracy, Colin FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.09 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.6
75 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 12.10 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
76 Downs, Harrison SR Clewiston 12.13 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
77 Bennett, Josh SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.14 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
77 Jacobs, Jordan SR Key West 12.14 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
77 Perez, Eric JR Westminster Christian 12.14 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.2
80 Cruz, Jason SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.17 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.7
80 Haber, Max FR North Broward Prep 12.17 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
82 Higgins, Jayden JR Westminster Christian 12.21 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 1.2
82 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 12.21 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
84 Walters, Dwain SO Pompano Beach 12.23 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 1.1
85 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 12.24 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.2
86 Barnes, Benson JR Somerset Canyons 12.25 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
87 Willams, Rayshawn SR Miami Sunset 12.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
88 Budhoo, Christopher FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.27 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.6
89 Faluyi, Damisi SO North Broward Prep 12.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
90 Hampton, Lucas JR American Heritage (DB) 12.30 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -1.0
90 Stewart, Tristan 8 King's Academy 12.30 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
92 Delva, Joseph JR Key West 12.31 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
92 Joseph, Jonathan SR King's Academy 12.31 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
94 Hernandez, Sadier JR Coral Shores 12.35 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
95 Patino, Steven SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.37 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.4
95 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 12.37 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
97 Ratty, Dominic JR King's Academy 12.38 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
98 Stanford, La'Varis FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.39 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.7
99 Faulk, Lemmie SO Miami Carol City 12.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.3
100 Brown, Clifton FR Miami Edison 12.42 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 11.98 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 12.45 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
3 Douglas, Shackera SR Cardinal Gibbons 12.90 David Bowden Relays/Cobras Hall of Fame Meet Feb 27, 2021 -2.9
3 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 12.90 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
5 St. Cyr, Destiny JR American Heritage (DB) 13.07 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.9
6 Jones, Akerah SO Cardinal Gibbons 13.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
7 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 13.19 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
8 Hough, Jasmine SO Chaminade-Madonna 13.23 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
9 Lemon, Leah JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.7
10 Cage, Taiyanna JR American Heritage (DB) 13.27 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.9
10 Kinsey, Trinity 8 Westminster Christian 13.27 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
12 Benjamin, Promyse FR King's Academy 13.29 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
13 Falkenstrom, Anna FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.32 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
14 Cancio, Sofia SO Gulliver Prep 13.35 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
15 Hernandez, Victoria JR North Broward Prep 13.43 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
16 Hamilton, Abigail 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.46 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 2.8
17 Lewis, Isis JR Cardinal Gibbons 13.50 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.3
18 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 13.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 13.52 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021 -0.1
20 Joseph, Makyra JR Miami Edison 13.54 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
21 Lewin, Deanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.61 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.9
22 Sinclair, Aryssa SO Oxbridge Academy 13.62 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021 -1.5
23 Costaregni, Carly SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13.64 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
24 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 13.65 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
25 Hickox, Victoria FR Cardinal Gibbons 13.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
26 Lewin, Damia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.72 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.9
27 Shannon, Shaniah JR Glades Central 13.73 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
28 Atkinson, Kayla FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.77 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.9
29 Terry, Alexis JR Coral Shores 13.80 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.1
30 Eloi, Simone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13.86 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
31 Sanguino, Nina 8 North Broward Prep 13.92 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
32 Kalandjian, Lena JR North Broward Prep 13.94 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
32 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 13.94 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
34 Collins, Breeanna FR Cardinal Newman 14.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
35 Jenkins, Dazmine FR Key West 14.01 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
36 Rodriguez, Lucia SR Coral Shores 14.04 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.8
37 Esterlin, Bertinie FR Somerset Canyons 14.05 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
38 Gadea, Maya SO Coral Shores 14.07 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
39 Grayson, Nadya FR Chaminade-Madonna 14.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.6
39 Jordan, Princess JR Miami Carol City 14.12 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.7
41 Quinn, Abigail 8 FAU High 14.18 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
41 Sheldon, Emily JR Key West 14.18 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
43 Fitzpatrick, Devine 8 American Heritage (DB) 14.22 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.9
44 Clarke, Christine FR Cardinal Gibbons 14.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
44 Goodman, Katherin FR St. Andrew's 14.25 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.2
46 Cineus, Rodemaelle SO Key West 14.26 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
47 Sejour, Selah FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.32 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.9
48 Bastos, Cat JR North Broward Prep 14.36 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
48 Harris, Alexandra SO Miami Edison 14.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
50 Arriola, Grace SR Ransom Everglades 14.37 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
51 Diaz, Katherine SR iMater Prep 14.41 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
52 Aguilera, Madison SO Gulliver Prep 14.44 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
53 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 14.54 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
54 Powell, Codi JR Somerset Canyons 14.56 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
55 Norris, Shanell SO Miami Carol City 14.66 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
55 Stoker, Amanda SR Westminster Christian 14.66 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
57 Pinkston, Qamara FR Miami Carol City 14.67 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
58 Lardizabal, Sofia SO Westminster Christian 14.68 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
59 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 14.70 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.0
60 Turbi, Crismary JR Pompano Beach 14.72 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
61 Lyncooke, Sydney JR Chaminade-Madonna 14.78 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
62 Gary, Dalasia FR Clewiston 14.80 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
63 Aquino, Gabriela SO St. Brendan 14.84 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.8
64 Gatlin, Kendra SO Miami Carol City 14.85 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.7
64 Robbins, Bodie JR Coral Shores 14.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
66 Lampkin, Terria SO Clewiston 14.91 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
67 Laureiro, Leannis SR iMater Prep 14.93 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 3.2
68 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 15.10 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
68 Ruth, Simeon SO North Miami Beach 15.10 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
68 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 15.10 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
71 Eximon, Loodinica JR Glades Central 15.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
72 Lambo, Elisabeth FR St. Brendan 15.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
73 Sloan, Bianca FR St. Andrew's 15.19 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
74 Hernandez , Saskia SR Westminster Christian 15.22 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 -0.2
75 Exantus, Iveline FR Cardinal Newman 15.26 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.4
76 Barr, Zacaria JR Miami Edison 15.30 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.8
77 Smith, Jayda 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.34 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 3.0
77 Thompson , Shiniah SO Pompano Beach 15.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
79 Andrews, Milan 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 15.35 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.9
80 Reagan, Emily SO Miami Sunset 15.36 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.2
81 Duffus, Nickarrah SO Somerset Canyons 15.38 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
82 Fiefie, Chaya 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.41 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 3.0
83 Guevara, Ella SR Westminster Christian 15.43 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 -0.2
84 Brooks, Mariah SO Pahokee 15.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 4.4
84 Tariko, Eva JR Ransom Everglades 15.52 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 -0.2
86 Exantus, Irvine FR Cardinal Newman 15.54 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
87 Ramirez, Mariella SO St. Brendan 15.65 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.9
88 Woolet-Stockton, Makena JR Coral Shores 15.68 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
89 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SR Key West 15.74 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
90 Thomas, Layla FR Cardinal Newman 15.76 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
91 Harrison, Shona 6 St. Andrew's 15.79 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
92 Cumen, Lara JR St. Andrew's 15.81 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
92 Exantus, Lynn JR Cardinal Newman 15.81 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
94 Jones, Brooke FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.83 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.9
94 Wilson, Takala FR Glades Central 15.83 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
96 Taylor, Lydia FR St. Andrew's 15.87 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 2.1
97 Pierre-Gilles, Solgiana FR Cardinal Newman 16.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.9
98 Carbin, Gillanda FR Coral Shores 16.03 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
99 Stimphil, Rose SR Cardinal Newman 16.21 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.1
100 Byrd, Ellah 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 16.35 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 2.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Jalen SO Gulliver Prep 21.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
2 Mrky, Sam JR Cardinal Gibbons 21.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 2.6
3 Harris, Daniel SO Gulliver Prep 22.38 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
4 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 22.44 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 6.0
5 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 22.45 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.7
6 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.57 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Campbell, Levarian FR Clewiston 22.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Giugovaz , Sebastian SR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.69 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.7
9 Servius, Jude JR Immaculata-LaSalle 22.72 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.7
10 Daley, Daniel JR Ransom Everglades 22.78 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.7
11 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 22.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
12 Cuna, Carlos JR iMater Prep 22.94 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
13 Martin, Preston JR King's Academy 22.95 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
14 Nelson, Kervins SR Key West 22.96 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
15 Dohler, Christian JR North Broward Prep 22.97 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
16 Moulton, Kamari SO Cardinal Gibbons 23.32 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
17 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 23.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 Simms, Marlon SO Somerset Canyons 23.39 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
19 Lee, Ah'mareon SR North Miami Beach 23.42 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
20 Williams, Denzel JR Cardinal Newman 23.45 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.7
21 Cates, Michael JR Key West 23.48 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Williams, Elijah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.51 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 0.5
23 Janvier, Isaiah SR North Miami Beach 23.56 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
24 Herrington, Zack SR Somerset Canyons 23.57 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
25 Baker, kaj 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 23.67 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.0
26 Kiser, Davon JR Cardinal Gibbons 23.68 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.8
27 Mays, Christian SR North Broward Prep 23.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
28 Junius, Jeno SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.78 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.8
29 Cooper, Chris SO Coral Shores 23.79 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.2
30 Venter, Berton JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 23.81 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 0.5
31 Hernandez, Javier SR Coral Shores 23.83 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
32 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 23.86 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
33 Downs, Harrison SR Clewiston 23.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
34 Bagot, Michael JR North Broward Prep 23.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
35 Rhodes, Marcus JR Chaminade-Madonna 23.97 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.2
36 Jans, David JR Key West 23.99 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
37 Bryant, Alan FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.00 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
38 Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose JR North Broward Prep 24.04 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
39 Joseph, Jonathan SR King's Academy 24.21 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
40 Brill, James JR Immaculata-LaSalle 24.29 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.3
41 Noble, Ty JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.33 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
42 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 24.39 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
43 Gilbert, Ralph FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.41 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 0.7
43 Shuckerow, Lucas JR FAU High 24.41 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.7
45 Green, raldiris SR North Miami Beach 24.43 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
46 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 24.44 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
46 Mayard, D SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.44 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
48 Jean-baptiste, Jonathan c SO North Miami Beach 24.52 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
49 Jean, Ralph SR Key West 24.57 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
50 Perez, Eric JR Westminster Christian 24.59 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 1.7
51 Heywood, Reggie SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.60 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 0.5
52 Banks, Jose SR iMater Prep 24.62 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
52 Vernetti, Aiden JR Key West 24.62 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
54 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 24.63 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
55 James, Ashawn JR Clewiston 24.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
56 Ripple, Ethan JR North Broward Prep 24.76 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
57 Ratty, Dominic JR King's Academy 24.80 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
58 Pinnock, Jayvien SO Somerset Canyons 24.83 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.2
59 Mills, Kevon SO Key West 24.84 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
60 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 24.87 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
60 Farrington, Malik SO Somerset Canyons 24.87 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.2
60 Higgins, Jayden SR Westminster Christian 24.87 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.4
63 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 24.95 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.4
64 Freeman, Amari SR Pompano Beach 24.98 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
65 Higgins, Jayden JR Westminster Christian 24.99 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -1.6
66 White, Michael SR Pompano Beach 25.07 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
67 Cordova, Brian SO iMater Prep 25.10 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
67 Santiago, Carlos FR FAU High 25.10 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
69 Opalsky, Christian SR Key West 25.12 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
70 Hampton, Lucas JR American Heritage (DB) 25.16 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.7
71 Sullivan, Leon 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 25.18 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021 -0.4
72 Martinez, Alex SR iMater Prep 25.22 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
73 Grassi, Joey SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 25.26 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
74 Collier, Maurice JR Pahokee 25.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
75 Budhoo, Christopher FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 25.38 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 0.5
76 Smiciklas, Matthew SO American Heritage (DB) 25.39 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.7
77 Neira, Diego SO Miami Sunset 25.42 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.3
78 Duncan, Amarion JR Cardinal Newman 25.47 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 2.0
79 Faluyi, Damisi SO North Broward Prep 25.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
80 Diaz, Diego JR Miami Sunset 25.52 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.3
81 Godtel, Willem JR Coral Shores 25.62 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
82 Bahri, Jonathan SO Key West 25.64 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
83 Brown, Clifton FR Miami Edison 25.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
83 Jacobs, Jordan SR Key West 25.71 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
85 Gross, Tyler SO American Heritage (DB) 25.75 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.7
86 Grayson, Marvin JR Pompano Beach 25.78 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
87 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 25.94 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
88 Hill, Nathan SO Key West 26.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
89 Delva, Joseph JR Key West 26.04 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
90 Lewis, RJ SR Key West 26.07 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
91 Johnson, Demetrius SO Immaculata-LaSalle 26.13 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.4
92 Sylvestre, Carson SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.16 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
93 Outar, Jaden SO Gulliver Prep 26.19 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
94 Tyrell, Connor SR FAU High 26.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.8
95 Juste, Kevens SR Key West 26.26 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
96 Berrios, Blake SO SLAM (Miami) 26.27 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
97 Reis, Matthew FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.43 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.7
98 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 26.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
99 Rogers, Samoree SO SLAM (Miami) 26.57 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
100 Hughes, Wyatt SR Key West 26.58 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 25.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 25.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
3 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 25.72 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
4 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 26.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
5 Lewis, Isis JR Cardinal Gibbons 26.63 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
6 Lemon, Leah JR Cardinal Gibbons 26.76 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
7 Joseph, Makyra JR Miami Edison 26.82 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.1
8 Benjamin, Promyse FR King's Academy 26.92 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.8
9 Douglas, Shackera SR Cardinal Gibbons 27.01 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
10 Jones, Aniyah SR Cardinal Gibbons 27.02 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
11 Cage, Taiyanna JR American Heritage (DB) 27.03 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.8
12 St. Cyr, Destiny JR American Heritage (DB) 27.04 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.8
13 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 27.25 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.1
14 Kinsey, Trinity 8 Westminster Christian 27.50 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
15 Chadic, Savannah SO Key West 27.59 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
16 Cancio, Sofia SO Gulliver Prep 27.95 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
17 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 27.99 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021 -1.4
18 Brown, Nalani JR Gulliver Prep 28.18 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
18 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 28.18 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.6
20 Atkinson, Kayla FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.21 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
21 Duffus, Nickarrah SO Somerset Canyons 28.26 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
22 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 28.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
23 Davis, Nyajah SO Cardinal Gibbons 28.43 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
24 Rodriguez, Lucia SR Coral Shores 28.46 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
25 Rebessi, Marella FR Ransom Everglades 28.47 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
26 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 28.57 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
27 Shen, Jiahui SO St. Andrew's 28.59 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
28 Lewin, Damia SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.74 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
29 Gonzalez, Hanah JR Immaculata-LaSalle 28.83 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
30 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 28.85 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
31 Lewin, Deanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.86 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.5
32 Croake, Lily SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.93 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
33 Amiable, AShley FR North Miami Beach 28.95 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
33 Gadea, Maya SO Coral Shores 28.95 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
33 Quinn, Abigail 8 FAU High 28.95 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
36 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 28.97 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
37 Hough, Jasmine SO Chaminade-Madonna 28.98 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -2.7
38 Opalsky, Grace JR Key West 29.04 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
39 Hernandez, Victoria JR North Broward Prep 29.05 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
40 Demeritte, Tianna SO King's Academy 29.06 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
40 Lewis, Kimaya FR Cardinal Gibbons 29.06 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
42 Esterlin, Bertinie FR Somerset Canyons 29.19 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
43 Jordan, Princess JR Miami Carol City 29.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -1.8
44 Tyson, Raniya FR Oxbridge Academy 29.28 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021 -1.4
45 Hickox, Victoria FR Cardinal Gibbons 29.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
46 Young, Destine SO Clewiston 29.37 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
47 Terry, Alexis JR Coral Shores 29.56 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
48 Hamilton, Abigail 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.69 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.5
49 Fitzpatrick, Devine 8 American Heritage (DB) 29.73 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021 -0.8
50 Romelus, Clara 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.91 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.3
51 Perloff, Jazlyn JR Key West 29.92 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
52 Noel, Phalandine SR Key West 30.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
53 Alonso, Eva SO North Broward Prep 30.05 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
54 Mucci, Alexandra SO Key West 30.20 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
55 Feierstien, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 30.23 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
56 Collins, Jadeyn FR FAU High 30.27 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
57 Shannon, Shaniah JR Glades Central 30.28 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
58 Stoker, Amanda SR Westminster Christian 30.37 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
59 Haughley, Carissa JR Key West 30.38 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
60 Turbi, Crismary JR Pompano Beach 30.42 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
61 Arriola, Grace SR Ransom Everglades 30.50 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
61 Wesby, Tayati FR SLAM (Miami) 30.50 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
63 Husken, Hayley 7 St. Andrew's 30.55 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
64 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 30.60 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 4.8
65 Jenkins, Dazmine FR Key West 30.65 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
65 Weiss, Samantha SO St. Andrew's 30.65 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
67 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 30.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
68 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 30.84 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
69 Faraj, Nadia JR Oxbridge Academy 30.94 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.6
70 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 31.28 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
71 Cineus, Rodemaelle SO Key West 31.35 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
72 Requeja, Jael SO St. Brendan 31.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6
73 Clarke, Christine FR Cardinal Gibbons 31.45 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
74 Anderson, Arielle SR Clewiston 31.51 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
75 Malden, Victoria 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.58 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.5
76 Arango, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 31.65 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
77 Lardizabal, Sofia SO Westminster Christian 31.68 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.2
78 Sheldon, Emily JR Key West 31.75 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
79 Hernandez , Saskia SR Westminster Christian 32.00 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.8
79 Lambo, Elisabeth FR St. Brendan 32.00 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.8
81 Gilles, Samantha SO Cardinal Newman 32.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 0.6
82 Woolet-Stockton, Makena JR Coral Shores 32.05 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
83 Cielo, Bella 8 North Broward Prep 32.09 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
83 Gatlin, Kendra SO Miami Carol City 32.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -4.0
85 Taylor, Lydia FR St. Andrew's 32.11 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021 3.5
86 Daley Willy, Victoria JR Key West 32.21 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
87 Calara, Jocelyn SO Immaculata-LaSalle 32.39 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
88 Wilson, Takala FR Glades Central 32.56 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
89 Brooks, Mariah SO Pahokee 32.59 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.3
89 Smith, Jayda 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.59 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.5
91 Little , Brianna FR Somerset Canyons 32.62 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021 5.3
92 Robbins, Bodie JR Coral Shores 32.63 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.4
93 Fiefie, Chaya 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.72 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 1.5
94 Hopkins, Julie-Anne FR SLAM (Miami) 32.74 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
95 Reagan, Emily SO Miami Sunset 32.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.1
96 Richard, Riley FR Key West 32.80 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
97 Guardiola, Amaya JR Key West 32.89 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
98 Guevara, Ella SR Westminster Christian 32.93 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5
99 Rieland, Hayley 7 St. Andrew's 32.96 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
100 del Campo, Elizabeth SO St. Brendan 33.01 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 -0.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cox, Torrie SR Chaminade-Madonna 47.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 Smith, Kwame SO Chaminade-Madonna 51.30 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
3 Dozler, Gabriel SR Westminster Christian 52.18 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
4 Shuckerow, Lucas JR FAU High 52.34 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
5 Junius, Jeno SO Chaminade-Madonna 52.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 53.12 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
7 Arneaud, Tristan JR Somerset Academy (PP) 53.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
7 Grooms, Micah JR Clewiston 53.41 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Collier, Daniel FR Pompano Beach 53.47 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
10 Kelly, Sebastian SO SLAM (Miami) 53.51 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
11 Brown, Christopher SO Somerset Academy (PP) 53.57 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
12 Suarez-Rodriguez, Jose JR North Broward Prep 53.61 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
13 Nelson, Kervins SR Key West 53.78 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
14 Herrington, Zack SR Somerset Canyons 53.86 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
15 Rhodes, Marcus JR Chaminade-Madonna 54.05 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Seay, Clarke JR Miami Carol City 54.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
17 Hubner, Daniel FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 54.79 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
18 Saviano, Daniel SO FAU High 54.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
19 Pedro de Macedo, Antonio FR Ransom Everglades 54.93 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
20 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 55.04 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
21 Amaya, Julien SR Somerset Canyons 55.25 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
22 Mays, Christian SR North Broward Prep 55.31 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
23 Santiago, Carlos FR FAU High 55.32 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 Portillo, Richard JR SLAM (Miami) 55.73 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
25 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 55.94 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
26 Saintilus Jr, Vincent SR Pompano Beach 55.99 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
27 Vernetti, Aiden JR Key West 56.15 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
28 Banks, Jose SR iMater Prep 56.22 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
29 Graft, Stryder SR Key West 56.23 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
30 Campiani, Luca JR Ransom Everglades 56.26 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
31 Godtel, Willem JR Coral Shores 56.44 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
31 Schubert, Ian SO King's Academy 56.44 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
33 Anthony, Jonathan 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 56.46 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
33 Smith, Derek FR Coral Shores 56.46 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
35 Golden , Keith SR Cardinal Newman 56.68 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
36 Hernandez, Jorge JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 56.74 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
37 Kerr, Drew JR King's Academy 56.99 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
38 Orr, Brandon JR Miami Carol City 57.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
39 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 57.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
40 Hernandez, Sadier JR Coral Shores 57.20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
41 Gross, Tyler SO American Heritage (DB) 57.25 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
42 Wesby, Dannell 7 SLAM (Miami) 57.34 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
43 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 57.59 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
44 Chery, Creflo JR Pompano Beach 57.61 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
45 Dixon, Marcus SO North Broward Prep 57.64 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
45 Jaouhar, Ayan SO Pompano Beach 57.64 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
47 Underwood, Walker SR American Heritage (DB) 57.98 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
48 Avilez, Deren JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 58.00 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
48 Bahri, Jonathan SO Key West 58.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
50 Farrington, Malik SO Somerset Canyons 58.05 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
50 Weaver, Justin 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 58.05 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
52 Higgins, Jayden SR Westminster Christian 58.14 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
53 Neira, Diego SO Miami Sunset 58.43 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
54 Montiel, Lucas SO Key West 58.61 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
55 Schuck, Dylan SR Pompano Beach 58.84 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
56 Moulton, Kamari SO Cardinal Gibbons 58.92 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
56 Outar, Jaden SO Gulliver Prep 58.92 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
58 Trimble, Keon FR Clewiston 59.21 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
59 Pollock, Henry SO St. Andrew's 59.22 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
60 Lewis, Matthew SO St. Andrew's 59.26 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
61 Clarke, Mister SO Miami Carol City 59.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
62 Bryant, Xavier 8 Pahokee 59.32 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
63 Milord, Carl SR Somerset Canyons 59.66 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
64 Gomez, Adrian SR iMater Prep 59.76 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
65 Affolon, Caleb FR North Miami Beach 59.82 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
66 Pease, Daniel SR Coral Shores 1:00.03 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
67 Fischer, Ben 8 King's Academy 1:00.24 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
68 Charles, Xavier FR Clewiston 1:00.27 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
69 Epps, James SR Pahokee 1:00.47 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
70 Herrera, Victor FR Key West 1:00.50 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 1:00.75 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
72 McCauley, Logan SO FAU High 1:00.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
73 Diaz, Diego JR Miami Sunset 1:01.18 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
74 Sader, Julien SO Pompano Beach 1:01.20 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
75 Flynn, Joseph SO Cardinal Newman 1:01.33 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
76 Perez, Maurys JR iMater Prep 1:01.39 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
77 Smith, Zamar 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:01.44 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
78 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 1:01.45 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
79 Williams, Noah 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.64 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
80 Biron, Brody FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:01.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
81 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 1:02.39 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
82 McIntyre, Micaiah 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:02.68 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
83 Dube, Robert FR Coral Shores 1:03.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
83 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 1:03.00 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
85 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 1:03.09 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
86 Hallstrom, Olie 7 FAU High 1:03.30 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
87 Wagner, Jordan 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:03.40 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
88 Grayson, Marvin JR Pompano Beach 1:03.58 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
89 Torres, Gianfranco SR North Broward Prep 1:03.64 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
90 Silvene, Maddox 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:03.87 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
91 Mores, Caleb SR St. Andrew's 1:04.09 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
92 Valerio, Eavin FR FAU High 1:04.23 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
93 Valvano, Nicholas FR Oxbridge Academy 1:04.67 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
94 Henley, Torian SO Pahokee 1:04.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
95 Gaviria, Erik SO Westminster Christian 1:05.09 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
96 Davila, Oscar SO iMater Prep 1:05.44 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
97 Clinton, Kerr FR Clewiston 1:05.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
98 Bijay, Boldin SO Pahokee 1:06.30 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
99 Jean-Louis, Chris JR Pompano Beach 1:06.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
100 Fetterman, Dylan FR North Broward Prep 1:07.73 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Atkinson, Maisha JR FAU High 58.15 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
2 Demarinis, Olivia SR North Broward Prep 1:01.08 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
3 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 1:01.20 MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
4 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 1:01.70 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Blades, Haley JR Chaminade-Madonna 1:02.28 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:02.41 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
7 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 1:03.02 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Demarinis, Nadia SR North Broward Prep 1:03.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
9 Reid, Morgan SR Pompano Beach 1:03.89 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
10 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 1:03.95 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
11 Chadic, Savannah SO Key West 1:04.34 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
12 Douglas, Shackera SR Cardinal Gibbons 1:04.43 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
13 Walterson, Isabel JR Key West 1:05.03 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
14 Tomita, Nikole SO Key West 1:05.32 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
15 Opalsky, Grace JR Key West 1:05.46 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
16 Niles, Julia SR Key West 1:05.79 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
17 Smith, Maya SR FAU High 1:06.52 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
18 Jordan, Princess JR Miami Carol City 1:06.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
19 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 1:06.97 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Fitzpatrick, Promise SO American Heritage (DB) 1:08.03 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
21 Gadea, Maya SO Coral Shores 1:08.10 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
22 Clayton, Terran JR Coral Shores 1:08.26 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
23 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 1:08.46 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
24 Lewin, Deanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:08.49 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
25 Faraj, Nadia JR Oxbridge Academy 1:08.57 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
26 Mucci, Alexandra SO Key West 1:08.82 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
27 Lewis, Kimaya FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:08.84 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
28 Roperto, Sehmaiah JR Somerset Canyons 1:09.30 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
29 Edwards, Jayonce SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:09.37 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
30 Noel, Jayden SO FAU High 1:09.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
31 Munoz, Ella 7 North Broward Prep 1:09.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
32 Bryant, Ayanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:10.02 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
33 McLeod, Deann 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:10.19 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
34 Shapshal, Lizzy SO North Broward Prep 1:10.21 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
35 Font, Lucia JR Ransom Everglades 1:10.47 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
36 Collins, Jadeyn FR FAU High 1:10.61 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
37 Romelus, Clara 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:10.62 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
38 LeNoir, Jasmine JR Key West 1:10.92 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
39 Smith, Lily SO St. Andrew's 1:11.31 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
40 Haughley, Carissa JR Key West 1:11.38 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
41 Feierstien, Rachel JR Somerset Canyons 1:11.47 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
42 Trumbul, Lilly JR Coral Shores 1:11.87 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
43 Alonso, Eva SO North Broward Prep 1:11.88 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
44 Stevens, Morgan SR King's Academy 1:12.01 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
45 Arango, Ashley SR Westminster Christian 1:12.14 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
46 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 1:12.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
47 Clarke, Christine FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:12.67 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
48 Nodal, Briana FR Key West 1:12.74 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
49 Champion, Lilly FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:12.81 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
50 Lanove, Skylar SO Key West 1:12.98 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
51 Spinder, Sydney SR North Broward Prep 1:13.09 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
52 Malden, Victoria 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:13.27 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
53 Alvarez, Carolina FR St. Brendan 1:13.42 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
54 Turbi, Crismary JR Pompano Beach 1:13.48 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
55 Ameglio, Carolina SR North Broward Prep 1:13.66 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
56 Saland, Logan FR North Broward Prep 1:14.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
57 Fiefie, Chaya 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:14.15 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
58 Hall, Ella SO Key West 1:14.27 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
59 Roque, Veronica SO St. Brendan 1:14.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
60 Bermudez, Sabrina 7 iMater Prep 1:15.03 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
61 Dareus, Medjina SR Pompano Beach 1:15.13 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
62 Cowan, Abigail FR Key West 1:15.45 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
63 Laureiro, Leannis SR iMater Prep 1:16.16 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
64 Bussott, Danielle FR Clewiston 1:16.29 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
65 Daley Willy, Victoria JR Key West 1:16.32 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
66 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 1:16.65 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
67 Chong, Gabriella FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:17.04 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
68 Marino, Monica JR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:17.15 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
69 Detwiler, Rose SO Key West 1:17.16 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
70 Amador, Levana JR FAU High 1:18.04 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
71 Broder, Lia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:18.19 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
72 Marchant, Gianna SO Key West 1:18.25 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
73 Bachrodt, Emma 7 St. Andrew's 1:18.59 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
74 Iovine, Sofia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 1:19.31 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
75 Key, Linden 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:19.42 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
76 Saint-jean, Neilashem SR North Miami Beach 1:19.65 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
77 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 1:19.67 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
78 Valadez, Jocelyn JR Clewiston 1:20.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
79 Nembhard, Julissa FR Pahokee 1:22.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
80 Gisonda, Olivia 8 St. Andrew's 1:22.02 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
81 Ortega, Sarah JR Somerset Canyons 1:23.15 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
82 Hill, Kaliyah SO SLAM (Miami) 1:24.81 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
83 Sanabria, Samantha SO Westminster Christian 1:26.97 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
84 Lima, Victoria 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:27.08 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
85 Rieland, Hayley 7 St. Andrew's 1:27.73 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
86 Guardiola, Amaya JR Key West 1:27.98 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
87 Berman, Brie 6 St. Andrew's 1:28.24 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
88 Pinkston, Qamara FR Miami Carol City 1:28.79 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
89 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 1:32.22 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mule, Matthew SR St. Andrew's 1:54.82 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
2 John, Zachariah SR FAU High 2:01.63 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
3 Gassant, Clyve SR FAU High 2:01.83 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
4 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 2:02.40 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
5 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:02.55 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 2:03.60 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
7 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 2:04.41 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
8 Saviano, Daniel SO FAU High 2:05.91 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
9 Berne, Connor SR Pine Crest 2:06.33 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
10 Gabrielle, Jack SO Pine Crest 2:09.96 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
11 White, Matthew JR Gulliver Prep 2:10.53 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
12 Dudak, Max JR Pine Crest 2:10.56 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
13 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 2:10.88 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Komorech, Vaughn JR Pine Crest 2:11.02 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
15 Santiago, Carlos FR FAU High 2:12.00 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
16 Collier, Daniel FR Pompano Beach 2:12.20 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
17 Lopez, Brock JR Chaminade-Madonna 2:12.31 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
18 Erikson, Thor SR Key West 2:12.49 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
19 Ziade, Michael JR Miami Sunset 2:12.77 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 2:15.30 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
21 Acosta, Servando SR Miami Sunset 2:15.65 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
22 Nelson, Eric 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:15.81 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
23 Pettit, Christopher FR Somerset Academy (PP) 2:16.43 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
24 Pryen, Gregory JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:16.51 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
25 Fernandez-Posse, Alec SO Pompano Beach 2:16.76 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
26 Anthony, Jonathan 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:17.08 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
27 Montiel, Lucas SO Key West 2:17.94 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
28 Mateu, Sebasian SR Ransom Everglades 2:18.15 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
29 Dodd, Ian JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:18.17 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
30 Sader, Julien SO Pompano Beach 2:19.25 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
31 Rutten, Stijn FR Gulliver Prep 2:19.40 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
32 Hernandez, Jorge JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:19.65 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
33 Viton, Cesar SO iMater Prep 2:19.81 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
34 Hickman, Ethan JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:20.49 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
35 Graft, Stryder SR Key West 2:20.54 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
36 Duenas, Alejandro SR St. Brendan 2:20.72 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
37 Jackson, James SO Pahokee 2:20.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
38 Gershman, Leo JR Ransom Everglades 2:21.30 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
39 Maska, Rualt SR Coral Shores 2:21.31 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
40 Warren, Chris JR St. Andrew's 2:21.34 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
41 Walkes, Joshua SO Pahokee 2:21.63 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
42 Gutierrez, Simon SO Coral Shores 2:21.68 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
43 Castillo, Michael SO King's Academy 2:21.84 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
44 Norris, Connor SR Pine Crest 2:21.94 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
45 Thompson, Daniel SR Gulliver Prep 2:21.99 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
46 Lima, Jonathan SR iMater Prep 2:23.31 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
47 Gaviria, Erik SO Westminster Christian 2:23.43 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
48 Spencer, Zachary FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:23.50 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
49 Bens, Willie FR Glades Central 2:23.67 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
50 Chesnick, Nicolas SO Gulliver Prep 2:23.90 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
51 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander SO North Broward Prep 2:24.04 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
52 Salmeron, Joshua JR Clewiston 2:24.07 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
53 Flynn, Joseph SO Cardinal Newman 2:24.18 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
54 Greenbaum, Jordan JR North Broward Prep 2:24.59 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
55 Hill, Colbin FR Key West 2:24.78 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
56 Willliams, Jacob SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:24.85 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
57 Mateu, Daniel SR Ransom Everglades 2:24.98 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
58 Amster, Chris 6 Pine Crest 2:25.29 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
59 Azout, Noah 8 Pine Crest 2:25.50 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
60 Dupre, James SR Miami Sunset 2:25.91 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
61 Lang, Jayden FR Pine Crest 2:26.26 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
62 Nyemetz, Sam SR Pompano Beach 2:27.00 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
63 Mitchell, Caleb SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:27.24 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
64 Beteva Leiva, Helmuth SR Key West 2:27.25 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
65 Collett, Jules JR Cardinal Newman 2:28.02 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
66 Werth, Evan SO Pompano Beach 2:29.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
67 Singh, Siddharth JR Key West 2:30.72 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
68 Bryant, Xavier 8 Pahokee 2:31.59 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
69 Galvan, Ariel SO Coral Shores 2:32.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
70 Smyle, Jenson SO King's Academy 2:32.90 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
71 Morin, Mason FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:33.39 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
72 Llossas, Luke FR Clewiston 2:33.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
73 Prusky, Sebastian FR Gulliver Prep 2:34.23 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
74 Montrel, Marcos SO Key West 2:34.63 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
75 Brezin, Jacob JR North Broward Prep 2:34.91 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
76 McCauley, Logan SO FAU High 2:36.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
77 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 2:37.39 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
78 Izaguirre, Anselmo FR Clewiston 2:37.48 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
79 PiƱa, Juan Diego SO St. Andrew's 2:37.65 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
80 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 2:37.94 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
81 Bannon, Walter FR Gulliver Prep 2:38.12 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
82 Kraft, Samuel SR North Broward Prep 2:38.62 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
83 Fontus, Ramley SO Somerset Canyons 2:39.65 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
84 Howard, Lamar SO Miami Carol City 2:40.21 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
85 Banegas, Maximo 6 St. Andrew's 2:40.35 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
86 Jamason, Liam 8 King's Academy 2:40.37 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
87 Roberts, Anascio SO Miami Carol City 2:41.38 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
88 Kranitz, Justin JR North Broward Prep 2:42.54 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
89 Lesane, James SR Somerset Canyons 2:42.61 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
90 Brown, Jeremiah SR Glades Central 2:42.96 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
91 Fronrath, Trent 7 King's Academy 2:43.00 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
92 Erskine, Caiden SO Oxbridge Academy 2:43.11 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
93 Wagner, Jordan 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:43.90 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
94 Yu, Jordan JR Pompano Beach 2:44.40 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
95 Hallstrom, Olie 7 FAU High 2:44.44 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
96 Bryant, Zaylen 7 Pahokee 2:44.74 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
97 Boyanich, Milan 8 King's Academy 2:44.97 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
98 Wolfgram, Zander SO Coral Shores 2:45.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
99 Wallace, Jacob FR Oxbridge Academy 2:45.17 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
100 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 2:45.65 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 2:21.50 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
2 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 2:28.77 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
3 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:31.07 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Scott, Brooke SR Ransom Everglades 2:31.15 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
5 Bannon, Anne JR Gulliver Prep 2:31.39 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 2:31.45 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
7 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:31.50 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
8 Williams, Kayla 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 2:32.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Kloman, Kristen FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:33.53 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
10 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 2:35.22 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
11 Dugarte, Isabella JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:35.99 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
12 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 2:36.32 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
13 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 2:36.78 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
14 Fedele, Mariana SO American Heritage (DB) 2:38.31 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
15 Torres, Olivia JR Gulliver Prep 2:38.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
16 Moss, Isabella SO American Heritage (DB) 2:38.78 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
17 Osman, Mariam FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:40.76 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
18 Smith, Lily SO St. Andrew's 2:41.60 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
19 Noel, Jayden SO FAU High 2:41.80 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
20 Gershanik, Sofia FR Gulliver Prep 2:42.24 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
21 Sypek, Corrine SR American Heritage (DB) 2:42.29 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
22 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 2:43.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
23 Riley, Luci 8 King's Academy 2:44.02 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
24 Uvanile, Jacque JR Cardinal Newman 2:45.60 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
25 Stocker, Sierra SR Pine Crest 2:47.68 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
26 Lucchesi, Stephanie JR St. Andrew's 2:47.78 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
27 Huerkamp, Sophia FR Cardinal Gibbons 2:48.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
28 Krell, Isabella 8 King's Academy 2:48.64 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
29 Fowler, Hannah JR Pine Crest 2:48.92 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
30 Deras Lopez, Isabella SR Key West 2:49.18 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
31 Cassidy, Catarina JR Key West 2:49.85 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Lamelas , Sophie SO Westminster Christian 2:50.00 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
33 Johnson, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 2:51.26 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
34 Rosen, Maya SR Ransom Everglades 2:51.38 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
35 Zorgniotti, Anna SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:51.45 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
36 Sanders, Annabelle SO Ransom Everglades 2:51.51 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
37 Raymond, Kiera SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:51.67 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
38 Heller, Lindsey FR Pine Crest 2:53.93 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
39 Gordon, Emily SR North Broward Prep 2:53.97 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
40 Lorenzo, Ava 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:54.27 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
41 Rodriguez, Maya FR FAU High 2:54.40 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
42 Coughlan, Holly JR St. Andrew's 2:54.78 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
43 Trachtenberg, Mina JR FAU High 2:55.60 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
44 Lundeberg, Lucia FR Gulliver Prep 2:55.70 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
45 Eximon, Loodinica JR Glades Central 2:55.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
46 Donath, Grace JR Cardinal Newman 2:56.10 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
47 Feeley, Lila 8 Pine Crest 2:56.36 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
47 Trumbul, Lilly JR Coral Shores 2:56.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
49 Arizmendi, Amaia SR St. Andrew's 2:56.70 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
50 Stephen, Navaeh 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:56.76 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
51 Perry, Isabella FR Gulliver Prep 2:57.13 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
52 Weinstein, Jessica JR Ransom Everglades 2:57.96 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
53 Parker, Audrey JR Cardinal Gibbons 2:58.19 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
54 Rowe, Anna FR Pompano Beach 2:58.42 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
55 El Abbar, Nora SR FAU High 2:58.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
56 Tiensor, Sierra SO Key West 3:00.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
57 Collins, Abby SO Key West 3:00.02 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
58 Shytle, Mia SO North Broward Prep 3:00.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
59 Avila, Andrea SO St. Brendan 3:00.44 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
60 Paris, Eugenia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3:00.73 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
61 Cohen, Asia FR King's Academy 3:02.14 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
62 Katz, Ashley FR North Broward Prep 3:03.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
63 Snodgrass, Ellie SO Coral Shores 3:03.50 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
64 Folic, Shoshana SR North Broward Prep 3:03.93 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
65 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 3:04.08 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
66 Taksey, Lauren FR King's Academy 3:04.74 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
67 Montejo , Paola JR St. Brendan 3:04.75 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
68 McCarthy, Lilly SO Pine Crest 3:04.86 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
69 Kaiser, Linda JR King's Academy 3:05.07 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
70 Jay, Kristen FR King's Academy 3:05.31 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
71 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 3:07.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
72 Casacci, Lucia 6 North Broward Prep 3:07.63 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
73 Georgedakis, Christine 7 King's Academy 3:07.73 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
74 Peles, Danielle FR Pine Crest 3:07.91 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
75 Georgedakis, Stella 7 King's Academy 3:08.37 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
76 Mantilla, Alessia JR Ransom Everglades 3:09.28 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
77 Champion, Lilly FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:09.29 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
78 Lago, Ana FR Cardinal Gibbons 3:09.58 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
79 Avdellas, Cassandra SR King's Academy 3:10.24 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
80 Osman, Nabila SO Immaculata-LaSalle 3:10.80 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
81 Harrison, Shona 6 St. Andrew's 3:11.19 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
82 Vest, Kylee JR North Broward Prep 3:13.54 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
83 Zacarias, Kineret JR Somerset Canyons 3:14.55 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
84 Mejia, Alexis SO St. Brendan 3:15.08 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
85 Key, Linden 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:16.25 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
86 Lima, Victoria 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:16.43 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
87 Triana, Stephanie SO Miami Sunset 3:18.85 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
88 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 3:19.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
89 Milchman, Mia SO Coral Shores 3:20.05 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
90 Braden, Piper JR Pine Crest 3:20.77 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
91 Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney SR Coral Shores 3:23.63 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
92 Dickerson, Kaitlyn SO Coral Shores 3:23.98 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
93 Weiss, Lilly SO Pine Crest 3:24.89 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
94 Gellman, Ilana SO Pine Crest 3:25.21 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
95 Stafford, Lillian 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:25.60 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
96 Aragus, Katelin JR Clewiston 3:26.62 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
97 Banks, Luna SO iMater Prep 3:27.21 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
98 Azari, Daniela FR Gulliver Prep 3:28.01 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
99 Vazquez-Marquez, Magdalena FR Key West 3:28.31 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
100 Figueroa, Guadalupe FR Clewiston 3:31.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 4:20.35 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Romac, Will JR St. Andrew's 4:35.47 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 4:35.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
4 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 4:39.77 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
5 Bendix, Gabriel JR Gulliver Prep 4:40.40 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
6 Rozanski, Jaret SO Pine Crest 4:41.80 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
7 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 4:44.08 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
8 Berne, Connor SR Pine Crest 4:44.88 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
9 Edwards, Dash FR King's Academy 4:45.24 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
10 Dudak, Max JR Pine Crest 4:47.17 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
11 Ziade, Michael JR Miami Sunset 4:48.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
12 Gabrielle, Jack SO Pine Crest 4:49.27 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
13 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 4:50.54 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Neikirk, Alex JR Gulliver Prep 4:52.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
15 Castillo, Michael SO King's Academy 4:58.26 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
16 Komorech, Vaughn JR Pine Crest 5:00.85 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
17 Duenas, Alejandro SR St. Brendan 5:01.06 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
18 Erikson, Thor SR Key West 5:01.31 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Casacci, Lucca SO North Broward Prep 5:01.37 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
20 Warren, Chris JR St. Andrew's 5:04.31 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
21 Rutten, Stijn FR Gulliver Prep 5:05.04 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
22 Amster, Chris 6 Pine Crest 5:10.57 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
23 Acosta, Servando SR Miami Sunset 5:11.61 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
24 John, Zachariah SR FAU High 5:11.69 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
25 Bussott, Frank JR Clewiston 5:12.67 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
26 Azout, Noah 8 Pine Crest 5:13.97 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
27 Gutierrez, Simon SO Coral Shores 5:14.38 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
28 Mays, Ryan JR FAU High 5:14.46 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
29 Gaines, Japrince JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:17.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
30 Rassi, Randall 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:18.54 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
31 Perez, Jose SO Westminster Christian 5:19.30 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
32 Dodd, Ian JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:21.24 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
33 Castellanos, Michael SR Westminster Christian 5:23.59 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
34 Lang, Jayden FR Pine Crest 5:23.79 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
35 Maska, Rualt SR Coral Shores 5:24.23 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
36 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:24.65 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
37 Danvers, Mathew SO FAU High 5:25.10 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
38 Morin, Mason FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:25.40 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
39 Dupre, James SR Miami Sunset 5:26.45 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
40 Spencer, Zachary FR Cardinal Gibbons 5:26.90 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
41 Herkenrath, Graham FR FAU High 5:28.75 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
42 Williams, Joel SR Pompano Beach 5:29.15 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
43 Beteva Leiva, Helmuth SR Key West 5:29.66 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
44 Deligiannis, Dean JR St. Andrew's 5:30.00 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
45 Viton, Cesar SO iMater Prep 5:30.02 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
46 Pryen, Gregory JR Cardinal Gibbons 5:30.20 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
47 Stephens, Sebastian SR Gulliver Prep 5:30.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
48 Lannigan, Spencer SR Key West 5:30.95 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
49 Brezin, Jacob JR North Broward Prep 5:31.34 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
50 Del Campo, Ethan SO Pompano Beach 5:31.73 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
51 Werth, Evan SO Pompano Beach 5:32.79 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
52 Nyemetz, Sam SR Pompano Beach 5:32.80 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
53 Hallstrom, Olie 7 FAU High 5:33.26 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
54 Cordova, Adrian JR Clewiston 5:33.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
55 Norris, Connor SR Pine Crest 5:35.32 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
56 Kranitz, Justin JR North Broward Prep 5:35.83 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
57 Gonzalez, Nicolas SR Key West 5:35.93 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
58 Salmeron, Joshua JR Clewiston 5:37.68 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
59 Prusky, Sebastian FR Gulliver Prep 5:39.87 Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
60 Gaviria, Erik SO Westminster Christian 5:40.97 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
61 Palencia, Martin FR North Broward Prep 5:41.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
62 Calix, Jasiel FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:41.88 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
63 Fisher, Daniel SR Ransom Everglades 5:43.29 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
64 Willliams, Jacob SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:44.45 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
65 Fronrath, Trent 7 King's Academy 5:45.48 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
66 Carrillo, Diego FR Gulliver Prep 5:45.69 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
67 Clegg, Jake JR Key West 5:45.98 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
68 Pierre, Anthony FR Somerset Canyons 5:47.43 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
69 Boyanich, Milan 8 King's Academy 5:49.27 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
70 Thompson, Daniel SR Gulliver Prep 5:49.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
71 Izaguirre, Anselmo FR Clewiston 5:51.19 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
72 Brogli, Ray SR Key West 5:51.40 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
73 Banegas, Maximo 6 St. Andrew's 5:51.86 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
74 Montrel, Marcos SO Key West 5:52.23 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
75 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 5:53.25 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
76 Fletcher, Stephen SO King's Academy 5:53.77 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
77 Smyle, Jenson SO King's Academy 5:55.13 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
78 Fernandez-Posse, Alec SO Pompano Beach 5:56.13 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
79 Coble, Caleb SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:57.55 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
80 Alwani, Rohan FR Key West 5:58.96 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
81 Washio, Kazumo 7 King's Academy 6:03.87 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
82 Lalani, Cody FR Coral Shores 6:04.60 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
83 Lima, Jonathan SR iMater Prep 6:06.09 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
84 Valdivieso, Tomas SO Gulliver Prep 6:06.19 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
85 Lupu, Stefan SO St. Andrew's 6:08.21 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
86 Rodriguez, Hernan SO Gulliver Prep 6:11.29 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
87 DeQuintana-Dugarte, Ander SO North Broward Prep 6:11.68 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
88 Bertolami, Lucas 7 King's Academy 6:11.69 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
89 Natoli, Joseph SO St. Andrew's 6:15.80 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
90 Palma, Ernesto SR Westminster Christian 6:17.86 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
91 Yu, Jordan JR Pompano Beach 6:19.29 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
92 Johnson, Taylor SO Somerset Canyons 6:19.41 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
93 Gibson, Andrew JR Key West 6:27.77 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
94 Von Oehsen, Lucas JR North Broward Prep 6:28.75 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
95 Dutton, Michael 6 St. Andrew's 6:29.08 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
96 Affolon, Caleb FR North Miami Beach 6:32.51 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
97 Greenbaum, Jordan JR North Broward Prep 6:41.28 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
98 Garrido, Bjorn SR Westminster Christian 6:44.86 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
99 Diaz, Lucas FR Westminster Christian 6:48.46 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tymorek, Eleanor SR St. Andrew's 5:12.59 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 5:16.68 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
3 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 5:18.98 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
4 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 5:27.72 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
5 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:32.15 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
6 Gomez, Sabrina JR Miami Sunset 5:34.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
7 Yared, Mahdere SR Pine Crest 5:35.64 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
8 Starvaggi, Nina JR Gulliver Prep 5:37.60 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Kloman, Kristen FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:42.42 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
10 McDuffee, Julia SO FAU High 5:44.71 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
11 Morera, Victoria SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:49.10 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
12 Gardner, Kyra JR Gulliver Prep 5:49.77 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
13 Alvarez, Daniela SO St. Brendan 5:51.09 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
14 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 5:52.02 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
15 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:52.70 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
16 Sinclair, Sydney SO Cardinal Gibbons 5:53.62 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
17 Riley, Luci 8 King's Academy 5:55.12 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
18 Opalinski, Emily SR Cardinal Gibbons 5:56.09 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
19 Coughlan, Holly JR St. Andrew's 5:56.67 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
20 Lucchesi, Stephanie JR St. Andrew's 5:57.28 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
21 Stanish, Julian FR Chaminade-Madonna 5:57.46 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
22 Hillis, Nicole SR Gulliver Prep 5:58.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
23 Stocker, Sierra SR Pine Crest 5:58.82 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
24 Torres, Olivia JR Gulliver Prep 5:58.87 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
25 Silva, Ashley JR American Heritage (DB) 5:59.27 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
26 Zimmermann, Kinsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:00.44 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
27 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 6:02.87 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
28 Di Mise, Alessandra 8 Gulliver Prep 6:05.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
29 Krell, Isabella 8 King's Academy 6:06.45 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
30 Bahri, Alicia SO Key West 6:10.25 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
31 Heller, Lindsey FR Pine Crest 6:11.43 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
32 Juara, Isabella SR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:11.44 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
33 Avdellas, Cassandra SR King's Academy 6:11.45 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
34 Fedele, Mariana SO American Heritage (DB) 6:11.71 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
35 Stephen, Navaeh 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:12.90 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
36 Morrison, Alina SO St. Andrew's 6:14.58 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
37 Huerkamp, Sophia FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:14.80 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
38 Lorenzo, Ava 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:17.95 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
39 Cassidy, Catarina JR Key West 6:18.56 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
40 Rodriguez, Maya FR FAU High 6:19.13 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
41 Martin, Kaile JR St. Brendan 6:19.25 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
42 Gordon, Emily SR North Broward Prep 6:20.49 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
43 Parker, Audrey JR Cardinal Gibbons 6:21.18 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
44 Johnson, Olivia FR Gulliver Prep 6:23.11 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
45 Feeley, Lila 8 Pine Crest 6:23.61 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
46 El Abbar, Nora SR FAU High 6:25.62 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
47 Lundeberg, Lucia FR Gulliver Prep 6:25.91 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
48 Trachtenberg, Mina JR FAU High 6:26.72 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
49 Raymond, Kiera SO Cardinal Gibbons 6:26.84 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
50 Crandell, Rachell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 6:28.67 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
51 Lamelas , Sophie SO Westminster Christian 6:30.48 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
52 Lago, Ana FR Cardinal Gibbons 6:32.07 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
53 Rodriguez, Rachel SR Somerset Canyons 6:36.25 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
54 Feldman, Logan FR Ransom Everglades 6:37.94 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
55 Anderson, Angie 7 St. Andrew's 6:39.84 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
56 Katz, Ashley FR North Broward Prep 6:40.68 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
57 Snodgrass, Ellie SO Coral Shores 6:43.93 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
58 Deras Lopez, Isabella SR Key West 6:44.38 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
59 Cohen, Asia FR King's Academy 6:44.97 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
60 Shytle, Mia SO North Broward Prep 6:45.09 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
61 Taksey, Lauren FR King's Academy 6:47.03 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
62 Stacy, Rebeca JR St. Brendan 6:49.99 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
63 McCray, Caroline JR Clewiston 6:51.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
64 Tiensor, Sierra SO Key West 6:51.88 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
65 Collins, Abby SO Key West 6:52.42 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
66 Estrada, Gianna 7 King's Academy 6:56.74 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
67 Peles, Danielle FR Pine Crest 6:58.25 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
68 Triana, Stephanie SO Miami Sunset 6:59.58 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
69 Folic, Shoshana SR North Broward Prep 7:00.56 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
70 Kaiser, Linda JR King's Academy 7:00.74 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
71 Casacci, Lucia 6 North Broward Prep 7:05.39 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
72 Braden, Piper JR Pine Crest 7:07.42 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
73 Jay, Kristen FR King's Academy 7:10.00 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
74 Charles, Achley SO Chaminade-Madonna 7:10.25 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
75 Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney SR Coral Shores 7:10.93 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
76 Stafford, Lillian 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 7:12.79 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
77 Fernandez, Emily JR iMater Prep 7:14.80 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
78 Miller, Dani SR Key West 7:26.31 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
79 Rodriguez, Maria JR Miami Sunset 7:32.34 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
80 Weiss, Lilly SO Pine Crest 7:48.14 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
81 Volot, Maya SO American Heritage (DB) 7:50.17 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
82 Dickerson, Kaitlyn SO Coral Shores 7:53.23 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
83 Gellman, Ilana SO Pine Crest 8:00.62 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
84 Milchman, Mia SO Coral Shores 8:01.56 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
85 Figueroa, Guadalupe FR Clewiston 8:04.43 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
86 Vazquez-Marquez, Magdalena FR Key West 8:07.82 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
87 Flowers, Natalie FR iMater Prep 8:09.71 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
88 Garrett, Kinley FR Clewiston 8:12.32 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
89 Adler, Rebecca SO Pine Crest 8:16.15 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
90 Aragus, Katelin JR Clewiston 8:16.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
91 Rowe, Anna FR Pompano Beach 8:18.24 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
92 Abcug, Julia JR American Heritage (DB) 8:50.28 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
93 James, Gabriella FR Pompano Beach 9:05.35 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
94 Juares-Marroquin, Kellee JR Pompano Beach 10:21.37 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Noble, Ian SR St. Andrew's 9:29.38 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Lawson, Colton SO King's Academy 9:56.63 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
3 Moreno, Dennis JR Miami Sunset 10:27.18 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Dray, Alex SR Ransom Everglades 10:31.11 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
5 Hobbs, Christopher SO King's Academy 10:42.71 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
6 Rozanski, Jaret SO Pine Crest 10:42.95 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
7 Neikirk, Alex JR Gulliver Prep 10:48.31 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
8 Castillo, Michael SO King's Academy 11:11.34 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
9 Mays, Ryan JR FAU High 11:35.83 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
10 Haine, Justin SR King's Academy 11:43.38 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
11 Gutierrez, Simon SO Coral Shores 11:45.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
12 Stephens, Sebastian SR Gulliver Prep 11:45.04 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
13 Rassi, Randall 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:53.58 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
14 John, Zachariah SR FAU High 11:57.94 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
15 Hill, Colbin FR Key West 12:04.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
16 Williams, Joel SR Pompano Beach 12:04.69 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
17 Lannigan, Spencer SR Key West 12:06.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
18 Del Campo, Ethan SO Pompano Beach 12:08.22 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
19 Figueroa, Miguel JR Clewiston 12:20.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Boyanich, Milan 8 King's Academy 12:28.60 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
21 Danvers, Mathew SO FAU High 12:29.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
22 Gonzalez, Nicolas SR Key West 12:33.01 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
23 Fronrath, Trent 7 King's Academy 12:33.48 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
24 Fletcher, Stephen SO King's Academy 12:34.49 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
25 Brezin, Jacob JR North Broward Prep 12:35.62 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
26 Castellanos, Michael SR Westminster Christian 12:38.82 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
27 Dugarte, Antonio FR Cardinal Gibbons 12:40.37 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
28 Singh, Siddharth JR Key West 13:09.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
29 Montrel, Marcos SO Key West 13:09.21 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
30 Hafner, Brennan 6 King's Academy 13:25.57 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
31 Brogli, Ray SR Key West 13:26.02 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
32 Washio, Kazumo 7 King's Academy 13:35.69 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
33 Diaz, Lucas FR Westminster Christian 13:38.13 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
34 Garrido, Bjorn SR Westminster Christian 13:44.68 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
35 Clegg, Jake JR Key West 14:28.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
36 Bertolami, Lucas 7 King's Academy 14:32.47 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
37 Alwani, Rohan FR Key West 14:37.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
38 Sano, Kouki FR King's Academy 14:39.10 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
39 Gibson, Andrew JR Key West 16:00.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hencock, Emma SO St. Brendan 11:54.16 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
2 McDuffee, Julia SO FAU High 12:15.79 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
3 del Busto, Bella FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:34.00 AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
4 Aquilino , Kaycie FR St. Brendan 12:47.21 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
5 Gardner, Kyra JR Gulliver Prep 12:48.16 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
6 Coughlan, Holly JR St. Andrew's 12:48.69 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
7 Velez, Johanna 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:56.29 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
8 Di Mise, Alessandra 8 Gulliver Prep 12:59.81 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 Baldwin, Emily SO Cardinal Gibbons 13:01.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
10 Opalinski, Emily SR Cardinal Gibbons 13:07.02 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
11 Boyanich, Jessica FR King's Academy 13:13.63 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
12 Riley, Luci 8 King's Academy 13:22.67 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
13 Krell, Isabella 8 King's Academy 13:31.13 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Zimmermann, Kinsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 13:33.90 Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
15 Silva, Ashley JR American Heritage (DB) 13:40.24 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
16 Quiros, Alessia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13:54.45 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
17 Smith, Chloe JR King's Academy 14:02.98 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
18 Fronrath, Avery FR King's Academy 14:03.34 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
19 Rodriguez, Mia JR King's Academy 14:03.45 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
20 Fernandez, Rachel JR St. Brendan 14:10.56 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
21 Bahri, Alicia SO Key West 14:12.06 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Crandell, Rachell FR Somerset Academy (PP) 14:13.06 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
23 Lago, Ana FR Cardinal Gibbons 14:18.90 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
24 Cassidy, Catarina JR Key West 14:25.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
25 Deras Lopez, Isabella SR Key West 14:25.55 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
26 Parker, Audrey JR Cardinal Gibbons 14:37.53 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
27 Avdellas, Cassandra SR King's Academy 14:42.85 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
28 Vivas, Kairen JR St. Brendan 14:46.37 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
29 Rodriguez, Maya FR FAU High 14:56.90 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
30 Tiensor, Sierra SO Key West 15:43.96 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
31 Volot, Maya SO American Heritage (DB) 16:13.18 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
32 Pardo-Figueroa, Lisney SR Coral Shores 17:36.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Tacher, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 16.10 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.9
2 Seymour, Ava SO Gulliver Prep 16.36 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
3 Jones, Aniyah SR Cardinal Gibbons 16.60 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
4 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 17.41 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021 1.2
5 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 17.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
6 Berube-Gray, Charlotte JR Key West 17.96 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
7 Woltanski, Alison SR Coral Shores 18.10 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
8 Schrubb, Victoria SO St. Andrew's 18.32 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
9 Mendez, Hannah SR FAU High 18.65 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
10 Perloff, Jenesis SO Key West 18.69 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
11 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 18.81 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
12 Diamond, Annabel SO North Broward Prep 19.12 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
13 Noel, Phalandine SR Key West 19.14 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
14 Parks, Mary JR Key West 19.25 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
15 Bryant, Ayanna 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 19.72 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021 3.9
16 Guerra, Paulina FR Gulliver Prep 20.19 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 -3.6
17 Diaz, Katherine SR iMater Prep 20.54 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
18 Bermudez, Sabrina 7 iMater Prep 20.96 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
19 Husken, Emily SR St. Andrew's 21.06 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
20 Meister, Haley SR St. Andrew's 21.30 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
21 Rodriguez, Hilda SO iMater Prep 21.69 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021 2.5
22 Azard, Ruth SO Key West 21.89 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
23 Denson, Lajada SR Miami Edison 22.64 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021 0.5
24 Mckeith-Wellington, Malika 8 St. Andrew's 22.70 Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
25 Sotero, Elisa FR Ransom Everglades 24.61 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021 0.5

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Roqaun SR Glades Central 42.02 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
2 Smith, Amaari SR Pahokee 42.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Waters, Tyson FR Chaminade-Madonna 43.76 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
4 Williamson, Marques JR Key West 44.47 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
5 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 45.28 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
6 Thompson, Preston SO Clewiston 45.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 46.37 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
8 Black, Dillon JR Key West 47.00 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
9 Mango, Sterling JR Cardinal Newman 47.01 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
10 Tatham, Antoin JR Pompano Beach 48.56 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
11 Troilo, Jaiden JR Key West 48.72 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
12 Audette, Henry JR Key West 48.84 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
13 Lawson, Luke SO Clewiston 49.08 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Harris, Robert JR Glades Central 49.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 Pera, Orlando JR Coral Shores 49.35 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
16 Marrero, Ozzie SO St. Brendan 49.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
17 Ciganek, Filip SO Pompano Beach 49.90 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
18 Lacayo , Keven JR Westminster Christian 50.26 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
19 Amaya, Julien SR Somerset Canyons 50.37 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
20 Bora, Filipo SO North Broward Prep 51.55 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
21 Duros, Alexander FR St. Andrew's 52.08 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
22 DeLeon, Asael SO Clewiston 52.45 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
23 Torres, Fabio SR Somerset Canyons 52.97 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
24 Niks-Davis, Suharevskis FR Key West 53.12 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
25 Drillich, Michael SO Somerset Canyons 55.47 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
26 Loza, Sergio JR North Broward Prep 56.12 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
27 Cummings, Eric SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:04.85 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Akerah SO Cardinal Gibbons 45.94 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
2 Tacher, Nicole SR Ransom Everglades 48.47 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
3 Mosley, Aniyah SO Cardinal Gibbons 48.82 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
4 Smith, Maya SR FAU High 49.99 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
5 Perez, Layla SO Pahokee 50.26 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
6 Berube-Gray, Charlotte JR Key West 52.04 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
7 Parks, Mary JR Key West 52.17 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
8 Perloff, Jenesis SO Key West 52.43 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
9 Sinaise, Makayla SR Somerset Canyons 53.93 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
10 Elam, Abraiya SR Cardinal Newman 54.15 Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
11 Graft, Katie JR Key West 54.48 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
12 Woltanski, Alison SR Coral Shores 55.19 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
13 Drulard, Patricia FR Ransom Everglades 55.98 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
14 Giangaspero, Lucia SR FAU High 56.15 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
15 Rexach, Nadya SR American Heritage (DB) 56.66 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
16 Weiss, Samantha SO St. Andrew's 58.12 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
17 Garcia , Alexis SO St. Brendan 59.37 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
18 Alvarez, Megan FR St. Brendan 59.71 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
19 Berkovich, Eva FR American Heritage (DB) 1:00.37 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
20 Azard, Ruth SO Key West 1:02.51 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
21 Diaz, Katherine SR iMater Prep 1:02.80 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Rodriguez, Hilda SO iMater Prep 1:03.73 North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
23 Baily, Carina JR St. Brendan 1:06.47 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
24 Wheeler, Dasiaya JR Somerset Canyons 1:15.90 Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chaminade-Madonna 3:26.03 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
2 Miami Carol City 3:32.39 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
3 Pahokee 3:32.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Clewiston 3:35.77 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Gulliver Prep 3:35.86 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
6 Pine Crest 3:37.55 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
7 Cardinal Gibbons 3:39.27 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
8 Somerset Academy (PP) 3:40.73 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
9 FAU High 3:40.96 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
10 Calvary Christian (FtL) 3:44.45 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
11 Key West 3:46.18 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
12 North Broward Prep 3:48.14 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
13 Pompano Beach 3:48.95 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
14 Westminster Christian 3:49.34 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
15 King's Academy 3:51.02 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
16 SLAM (Miami) 3:53.87 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
17 Coral Shores 3:56.00 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
18 Glades Central 4:00.26 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
19 St. Andrew's 4:00.64 Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
20 iMater Prep 4:15.68 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
21 Immaculata-LaSalle 4:20.94 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Miami Edison 4:22.29 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cardinal Gibbons 4:05.00 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
2 North Broward Prep 4:13.43 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
3 Pahokee 4:14.75 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Ransom Everglades 4:20.44 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
5 FAU High 4:21.12 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
6 Glades Central 4:24.56 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
7 Somerset Academy (PP) 4:24.97 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
8 Key West 4:32.02 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
9 King's Academy 4:33.87 Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
10 Gulliver Prep 4:35.27 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
11 Coral Shores 4:39.40 Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
12 American Heritage (DB) 4:40.46 Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
13 Calvary Christian (FtL) 4:45.46 Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
14 Immaculata-LaSalle 4:48.39 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
15 Westminster Christian 4:51.66 Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
16 Pine Crest 4:54.62 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
17 St. Andrew's 4:57.65 Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
18 St. Brendan 5:03.66 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
19 Pompano Beach 5:11.34 BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
20 Miami Edison 5:26.00 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
21 iMater Prep 5:34.80 Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauder, Kennedy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 2.11m 6' 11" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
2 Ettling, Max SR St. Andrew's 1.82m 5' 11.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
3 Rodriguez, Apolo SO North Broward Prep 1.77m 5' 9.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
4 Mills, Kevon SO Key West 1.73m 5' 8" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
5 Pastorius, John JR Pompano Beach 1.72m 5' 7.75" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
6 Jean, Ralph SR Key West 1.68m 5' 6" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
7 Bagot, Michael JR North Broward Prep 1.62m 5' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
7 Griseta, Joseph JR North Broward Prep 1.62m 5' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
7 Herrera, Victor FR Key West 1.62m 5' 3.75" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
7 Herzberg, Dhyan SR Coral Shores 1.62m 5' 3.75" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
7 Pokatragool, Pete JR FAU High 1.62m 5' 3.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
7 Tyrell, Connor SR FAU High 1.62m 5' 3.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
13 Mores, Caleb SR St. Andrew's 1.61m 5' 3.25" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
14 Martin, Isaiah JR Stranahan 1.60m 5' 3" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
15 Goldman, Eli JR Ransom Everglades 1.57m 5' 1.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
15 Marcellus, Maurice SO Chaminade-Madonna 1.57m 5' 1.75" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
15 Schuck, Dylan SR Pompano Beach 1.57m 5' 1.75" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
18 Corrigan, Sean SR King's Academy 1.55m 5' 1" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
19 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 1.52m 4' 11.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
19 Junius, Jeno SO Chaminade-Madonna 1.52m 4' 11.75" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
21 Shepherd, Jake JR King's Academy 1.45m 4' 9" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
21 Ward, Zachary JR King's Academy 1.45m 4' 9" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
23 Godtel, Willem JR Coral Shores 1.37m 4' 6" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
24 Gouveia, Matheus 6 St. Andrew's 1.27m 4' 2" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
2 Collins, Breeanna FR Cardinal Newman 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lake Worth Open Two Feb 26, 2021
2 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 1.52m 4' 11.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Stevens, Morgan SR King's Academy 1.50m 4' 11" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
5 Schrubb, Victoria SO St. Andrew's 1.47m 4' 9.75" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
5 Seymour, Ava SO Gulliver Prep 1.47m 4' 9.75" Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
7 Demeritte, Tianna SO King's Academy 1.45m 4' 9" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
8 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 1.44m 4' 8.75" Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
9 Pokrajac, Natasha SR North Broward Prep 1.42m 4' 7.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
9 Shen, Jiahui SO St. Andrew's 1.42m 4' 7.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
11 Julmiste, Alysha SO Stranahan 1.40m 4' 7" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
12 Ramsingh, Emma SO Cardinal Gibbons 1.37m 4' 6" Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
13 Mizell, Taliyah JR Stranahan 1.35m 4' 5" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
14 Mendez, Hannah SR FAU High 1.27m 4' 2" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
15 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 1.24m 4' 0.75" Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
16 Anderson, Angie 7 St. Andrew's 1.22m 4' 0" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
16 Cineus, Rodemaelle SO Key West 1.22m 4' 0" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
16 Garcia, Alina SR Key West 1.22m 4' 0" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
16 Metellus, Katherine FR Chaminade-Madonna 1.22m 4' 0" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
20 Mckeith-Wellington, Malika 8 St. Andrew's 1.17m 3' 10" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
20 Nodal, Briana FR Key West 1.17m 3' 10" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Portuondo, Anabel FR Key West 1.12m 3' 8" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sauder, Kennedy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.96m 22' 10" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
2 Brown, Travis SR Stranahan 6.80m 22' 3.75" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
3 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 6.70m 21' 11.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
4 Ripple, Ethan JR North Broward Prep 6.55m 21' 6" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
5 James, Matthew JR St. Andrew's 6.43m 21' 1.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
6 Chatman, Brandon SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.37m 20' 10.75" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
7 Singleton, Oran SR Clewiston 6.30m 20' 8" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Janvier, Gregory SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.12m 20' 1" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
9 Dandrige, Richard SO St. Brendan 6.06m 19' 10.75" Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
10 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 5.99m 19' 8" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
11 Ettling, Max SR St. Andrew's 5.96m 19' 6.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
12 Martin, Eleazar SR St. Andrew's 5.94m 19' 6" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
13 Higgins, Jayden JR Westminster Christian 5.91m 19' 4.75" Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
14 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 5.90m 19' 4.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
14 Pastorius, John JR Pompano Beach 5.90m 19' 4.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
16 Johnson, Joshua SR Coral Springs Charter 5.80m 19' 0.5" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
16 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 5.80m 19' 0.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 Frias, Damian SR Stranahan 5.79m 19' 0" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
19 West, Marquay SR Miami Carol City 5.72m 18' 9.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
20 Epps, James SR Pahokee 5.60m 18' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
21 Tyrell, Connor SR FAU High 5.59m 18' 4.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
22 Willis, Devin SR FAU High 5.52m 18' 1.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
23 Higgins, Jayden SR Westminster Christian 5.51m 18' 1" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
24 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 5.50m 18' 0.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
25 Jans, David JR Key West 5.48m 17' 11.75" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
25 Perkins, Camron JR Key West 5.48m 17' 11.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
27 Shuckerow, Lucas JR FAU High 5.41m 17' 9" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
28 Clinton, Kerr FR Clewiston 5.40m 17' 8.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
29 Loza, Sergio JR North Broward Prep 5.32m 17' 5.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
30 Charles, Xavier FR Clewiston 5.30m 17' 4.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
31 Schuck, Dylan SR Pompano Beach 5.29m 17' 4.25" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
32 Berry, Byrese SR Stranahan 5.28m 17' 4" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
33 Niks-Davis, Suharevskis FR Key West 5.26m 17' 3.25" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
34 Herzberg, Dhyan SR Coral Shores 5.25m 17' 2.75" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
35 Godtel, Willem JR Coral Shores 5.17m 16' 11.5" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
36 Chery, Creflo JR Pompano Beach 5.14m 16' 10.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
37 Castellanos, Nicholas SO Westminster Christian 5.13m 16' 10" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
38 Cher-Frere, Nehemiah JR Somerset Academy (PP) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
38 Gilbert, Ralph FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 5.11m 16' 9.25" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
38 McDonald, Elijah FR Coral Springs Charter 5.11m 16' 9.25" Coral Springs Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
41 Johnson, Demetrius SO Immaculata-LaSalle 5.10m 16' 8.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
41 Pope, Keith SR Stranahan 5.10m 16' 8.75" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
43 virgille, jeff JR Miami Carol City 5.08m 16' 8" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
44 Perez, Eric JR Westminster Christian 5.00m 16' 5" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
45 Pinnock, Jayvien SO Somerset Canyons 4.96m 16' 3.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
46 Delva, Joseph JR Key West 4.95m 16' 3" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
47 Ezeilo , Timothy JR Somerset Canyons 4.90m 16' 1" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
48 Teschky, Collin SO Coral Springs Charter 4.86m 15' 11.5" Coral Springs Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
49 Baird, Cole SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.80m 15' 9" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
50 Roberts, Adren JR Somerset Canyons 4.78m 15' 8.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
50 Rodriguez, Luis SR iMater Prep 4.78m 15' 8.25" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
52 Schmidtke, Sam 8 King's Academy 4.74m 15' 6.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
52 Valbrun, Vaden SO Somerset Canyons 4.74m 15' 6.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
54 Porcher, Luke FR King's Academy 4.72m 15' 6" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
54 Rowland, Tate SO North Broward Prep 4.72m 15' 6" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
56 Fischer, Ben 8 King's Academy 4.35m 14' 3.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
57 Makovsky, Caleb FR Coral Springs Charter 4.31m 14' 1.75" Coral Springs Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
58 Gaunard, Kyle 7 Westminster Christian 4.26m 13' 11.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
59 Nasr, Brian JR Westminster Christian 4.24m 13' 11" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
60 Franklin, Dayreon SO Clewiston 4.20m 13' 9.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
61 Lacayo , Keven JR Westminster Christian 4.19m 13' 9" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
62 Gutierrez, Jonathan SR Miami Springs 4.06m 13' 4" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
63 Rahe, Henry 6 St. Andrew's 3.82m 12' 6.5" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
64 Goldberg, Logan 6 St. Andrew's 3.73m 12' 3" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Isis JR Cardinal Gibbons 5.07m 16' 7.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
2 Tyler, Sydney 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 5.02m 16' 5.75" Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
3 Osher, Mackenzie SR North Broward Prep 4.98m 16' 4.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
4 Jeanite, Murielle SO Oxbridge Academy 4.90m 16' 1" MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
5 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 4.82m 15' 9.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
6 Blades, Haley JR Chaminade-Madonna 4.78m 15' 8.25" Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021
7 Sejour, Selah FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.77m 15' 7.75" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
8 Alvarez, Carolina FR St. Brendan 4.75m 15' 7" Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
8 Byrd, Kaylah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.75m 15' 7" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
10 Cowan, Abigail FR Key West 4.70m 15' 5" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
11 Grayson, Nadya FR Chaminade-Madonna 4.58m 15' 0.5" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
12 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 4.54m 14' 10.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13 Davis, Nyajah SO Cardinal Gibbons 4.52m 14' 10" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
14 Sinclair, Aryssa SO Oxbridge Academy 4.51m 14' 9.75" MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
15 Lucchesi, Stephanie JR St. Andrew's 4.47m 14' 8" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
16 Padgett, Jocelyn SR Pompano Beach 4.46m 14' 7.75" Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
17 Sinaise, Makayla SR Somerset Canyons 4.44m 14' 7" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
18 St. Cyr, Destiny JR American Heritage (DB) 4.42m 14' 6" Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
19 Hopkins, Julie-Anne FR SLAM (Miami) 4.37m 14' 4" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
20 Goodman, Katherin FR St. Andrew's 4.36m 14' 3.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
21 Stoker, Amanda SR Westminster Christian 4.34m 14' 3" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Hall, Ella SO Key West 4.33m 14' 2.5" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
23 LeNoir, Jasmine JR Key West 4.31m 14' 1.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
24 King, Morgan JR North Broward Prep 4.27m 14' 0.25" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
25 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 4.26m 13' 11.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
25 Weiss, Samantha SO St. Andrew's 4.26m 13' 11.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
27 Kalandjian, Lena JR North Broward Prep 4.24m 13' 11" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
28 Juara, Carolina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 4.18m 13' 8.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
28 Little , Brianna FR Somerset Canyons 4.18m 13' 8.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
28 Mariano, Anna SO Coral Springs Charter 4.18m 13' 8.75" Coral Springs Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
28 Trimble, Marissa SR Clewiston 4.18m 13' 8.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
32 Manger, Hannah FR Coral Springs Charter 4.17m 13' 8.25" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
33 Sheldon, Emily JR Key West 4.16m 13' 7.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
34 Richard, Riley FR Key West 4.14m 13' 7" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
35 Eloi, Simone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.12m 13' 6.25" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
35 Oge-Cannon, Giselle SO Oxbridge Academy 4.12m 13' 6.25" MCHS Fresh/Soph Meet **Closed to new Teams** Feb 16, 2021
37 Sharma, ParisElla FR King's Academy 4.10m 13' 5.5" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
38 Quinn, Abigail 8 FAU High 4.09m 13' 5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
39 Anderson, Arielle SR Clewiston 4.08m 13' 4.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
39 Powell, Codi JR Somerset Canyons 4.08m 13' 4.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
41 Stark, Sarah SO King's Academy 4.05m 13' 3.5" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
42 Reyes, Emilie FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.04m 13' 3.25" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
43 Meister, Haley SR St. Andrew's 3.93m 12' 10.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
44 Lardizabal, Sofia SO Westminster Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
44 Sloan, Bianca FR St. Andrew's 3.90m 12' 9.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
46 Thelusca, Zanysha JR King's Academy 3.89m 12' 9.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
47 Garcia, Alina SR Key West 3.88m 12' 8.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
48 Paris, Eugenia FR Immaculata-LaSalle 3.85m 12' 7.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
48 Thompson , Shiniah SO Pompano Beach 3.85m 12' 7.75" Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
50 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 3.83m 12' 6.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
51 Santucho, Alfonsina SO Immaculata-LaSalle 3.82m 12' 6.5" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
52 Fernandez, Malena SO iMater Prep 3.81m 12' 6" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
53 Camacho, Jessica SO Coral Springs Charter 3.78m 12' 5" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
54 Bermudez, Sabrina 7 iMater Prep 3.77m 12' 4.5" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
54 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 3.77m 12' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
56 Jones , Rhema SR Hallandale 3.75m 12' 3.75" Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
57 Wheeler, Dasiaya JR Somerset Canyons 3.51m 11' 6.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
58 Carbin, Gillanda FR Coral Shores 3.47m 11' 4.75" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
59 Oriol, Shamika JR Stranahan 3.45m 11' 4" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
60 Rush, Sasha FR Coral Springs Charter 3.43m 11' 3" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
61 Sotero, Elisa FR Ransom Everglades 3.40m 11' 2" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
62 Guevara, Ella SR Westminster Christian 3.36m 11' 0.25" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
63 Cineus, Rodemaelle SO Key West 3.35m 11' 0" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
64 Lyncooke, Sydney JR Chaminade-Madonna 3.30m 10' 10" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
65 Santos , Safyra FR Hallandale 3.21m 10' 6.5" Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
66 Worrilow, Maggie 7 St. Andrew's 3.15m 10' 4" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
67 Harrison, Shona 6 St. Andrew's 3.13m 10' 3.25" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
68 Funderburk, Ke'lajah JR Clewiston 3.08m 10' 1.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
69 Bachrodt, Emma 7 St. Andrew's 3.00m 9' 10.25" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
69 Fils-Aime, Biennedie SR Key West 3.00m 9' 10.25" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
69 Idarraga, Hailly JR Coral Springs Charter 3.00m 9' 10.25" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
72 Orlandi, Olivia 7 St. Andrew's 2.96m 9' 8.5" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
73 Micioni , Marissa 8 Coral Springs Charter 2.92m 9' 7" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
74 Robinson, Shavellone JR Stranahan 2.81m 9' 2.75" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
75 Woolet-Stockton, Makena JR Coral Shores 2.73m 8' 11.5" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Janvier, Gregory SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 15.52m 50' 11" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
2 Sauder, Kennedy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.35m 47' 1" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
3 Clyatt, Connor JR North Broward Prep 13.42m 44' 0.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
4 Chatman, Brandon SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.95m 42' 6" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
5 James, Matthew JR St. Andrew's 12.78m 41' 11.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
6 Johnson, Joshua SR Coral Springs Charter 12.18m 39' 11.5" Coral Springs Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
7 Martin, Eleazar SR St. Andrew's 12.12m 39' 9.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
8 Ettling, Max SR St. Andrew's 12.10m 39' 8.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
9 Epps, James SR Pahokee 12.00m 39' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
10 Roberts, Adren JR Somerset Canyons 11.94m 39' 2.25" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
11 Taylor, Dylan JR North Broward Prep 11.75m 38' 6.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
12 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 11.60m 38' 0.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
13 Perkins, Camron JR Key West 11.50m 37' 8.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
14 Herzberg, Dhyan SR Coral Shores 11.33m 37' 2.25" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
15 Tyrell, Connor SR FAU High 10.60m 34' 9.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
16 Pinnock, Jayvien SO Somerset Canyons 10.55m 34' 7.5" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
16 Rowland, Tate SO North Broward Prep 10.55m 34' 7.5" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
18 Rodriguez, Luis SR iMater Prep 10.46m 34' 4" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
19 Drillich, Michael SO Somerset Canyons 10.23m 33' 6.75" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
20 Niks-Davis, Suharevskis FR Key West 10.07m 33' 0.5" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
21 Pokatragool, Pete JR FAU High 9.87m 32' 4.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Eloi, Simone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.15m 36' 7" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
2 Byrd, Kaylah SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10.52m 34' 6.25" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
3 Lucchesi, Stephanie JR St. Andrew's 10.40m 34' 1.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
4 Cage, Taiyanna JR American Heritage (DB) 10.23m 33' 6.75" Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
5 Brown, Mya SR Pompano Beach 9.99m 32' 9.5" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
6 Sejour, Selah FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.93m 32' 7" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
7 Mendez, Hannah SR FAU High 9.84m 32' 3.5" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
8 Padgett, Jocelyn SR Pompano Beach 9.54m 31' 3.75" BCAA Monarch -- The Benchmark Feb 17, 2021
9 Kalandjian, Lena JR North Broward Prep 9.47m 31' 1" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
10 Sanguino, Nina 8 North Broward Prep 9.30m 30' 6.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
11 Shen, Jiahui SO St. Andrew's 9.10m 29' 10.25" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
11 Trimble, Marissa SR Clewiston 9.10m 29' 10.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
13 Munoz, Ella 7 North Broward Prep 9.02m 29' 7.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
14 Fernandez, Malena SO iMater Prep 8.95m 29' 4.5" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
15 Jackson, Khloe SR Clewiston 8.85m 29' 0.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Goodman, Katherin FR St. Andrew's 8.80m 28' 10.5" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
16 Sheldon, Emily JR Key West 8.80m 28' 10.5" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
18 Cowan, Abigail FR Key West 8.63m 28' 3.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
19 LeNoir, Jasmine JR Key West 8.57m 28' 1.5" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
20 Meister, Haley SR St. Andrew's 8.45m 27' 8.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
21 Sloan, Bianca FR St. Andrew's 8.40m 27' 6.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
22 Saland, Logan FR North Broward Prep 8.32m 27' 3.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
23 Camacho, Jessica SO Coral Springs Charter 7.14m 23' 5.25" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Point Du-Jour, Giordani SR Somerset Canyons 14.53m 47' 8" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
2 Marchitello, Charles JR American Heritage (DB) 13.69m 44' 11" Falcon Invitational 2021 **CLOSED to new Teams** Mar 2, 2021
3 Schacter, Mori JR North Broward Prep 12.97m 42' 6.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
4 Katz, Quinn JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12.76m 41' 10.5" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
5 McGrath, Michael SO North Broward Prep 12.31m 40' 4.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
6 Harden, Kareem SR Stranahan 12.24m 40' 2" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
6 Nevarez, Hector JR FAU High 12.24m 40' 2" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
8 Williamson, Marques JR Key West 12.21m 40' 0.75" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
9 Marion, Kingyatta SO Miami Edison 11.79m 38' 8.25" Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
10 Henderson Jr., James SR Westminster Christian 11.53m 37' 10" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
11 Washington, Jaiden SO Clewiston 11.49m 37' 8.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
12 Harley, Tommy JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.48m 37' 8" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
13 Robinson, Tremain SR Somerset Canyons 11.43m 37' 6" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
14 Otto, Andre SO Key West 11.41m 37' 5.25" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
15 Hoffman, Addison JR St. Andrew's 11.37m 37' 3.75" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
16 Bodden, Luis JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.33m 37' 2.25" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
17 Poulos, James JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.28m 37' 0.25" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
18 Cornett, Thomas SO King's Academy 11.20m 36' 9" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
19 Willis, Devin SR FAU High 11.18m 36' 8.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
20 Baird, Jackson JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.10m 36' 5" AMHS MEET 3 Mar 3, 2021
21 Joseph, Steny SR North Miami Beach 10.99m 36' 0.75" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
22 Mizell, Tovani FR Stranahan 10.97m 36' 0" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
23 Blackburn, Nick JR Gulliver Prep 10.65m 34' 11.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
24 Bowers, Waylon SR Clewiston 10.62m 34' 10.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
25 Hicks Jr., Ricky JR Stranahan 10.61m 34' 9.75" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
26 Melendez, Dairo SO Immaculata-LaSalle 10.39m 34' 1.25" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
27 Graham, Omar JR Stranahan 10.23m 33' 6.75" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
28 Williams, Micah SO Pompano Beach 10.12m 33' 2.5" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 24, 2021
29 Davis, Jabrian JR Clewiston 10.08m 33' 1" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
30 Caballero, Cisco SO Gulliver Prep 9.93m 32' 7" Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
31 Franklin, Dayron SR Clewiston 9.80m 32' 2" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
32 Roberts, Andrew SO Key West 9.78m 32' 1" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
33 Gabriel, Daniel SR Stranahan 9.77m 32' 0.75" Blanche Ely Dual Meet #1 Feb 17, 2021
34 Shipman, Mason JR King's Academy 9.74m 31' 11.5" Kings Acad Open One Feb 19, 2021
35 Mathieu, Graham SO North Broward Prep 9.67m 31' 8.75" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
36 Reynolds, James SO Key West 9.61m 31' 6.5" Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
37 Johnson, Bryshaad JR Hallandale 9.57m 31' 4.75" Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
37 Lewis, Kingston FR Hallandale 9.57m 31' 4.75" Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
39 Donahue, Nick SR North Broward Prep 9.55m 31' 4" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
40 Outon, Nathan JR Key West 9.53m 31' 3.25" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
41 Green, Joshua FR North Miami Beach 9.42m 30' 11" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
42 Joachim, Ethan JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.39m 30' 9.75" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
43 Baird, Cole SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.36m 30' 8.5" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
44 Cervone, Luke JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.35m 30' 8.25" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
44 Martin, Elon JR St. Andrew's 9.35m 30' 8.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
46 Gallagher, Matthew SR Ransom Everglades 9.26m 30' 4.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
47 Kokinakos, Christos SR Pine Crest 9.21m 30' 2.75" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
48 Anstett, Aaron SO Coral Shores 9.17m 30' 1" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
49 Arango, Franciso 8 Westminster Christian 9.04m 29' 8" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
50 Tiburcio, Manuel FR Pompano Beach 8.92m 29' 3.25" Blanche Ely BCAA Dual Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
51 Antenor, Rosny SO iMater Prep 8.91m 29' 2.75" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
52 Zhao, Marco SO Ransom Everglades 8.88m 29' 1.75" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
53 Valdes, Michael JR Pine Crest 8.86m 29' 1" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
54 Sacerio, Joel SO Westminster Christian 8.84m 29' 0" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
55 Calmon, Alex SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.83m 28' 11.75" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
56 Kopels, Alex SO North Broward Prep 8.82m 28' 11.25" Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2 Mar 3, 2021
57 Bennett, John SR Miami Springs 8.76m 28' 9" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
58 Reynolds , Garrett JR Westminster Christian 8.75m 28' 8.5" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
58 Still, Landon SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.75m 28' 8.5" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
60 Don-Pierre, Jeff SR Chaminade-Madonna 8.64m 28' 4.25" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
60 Zimmerman, Reid JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.64m 28' 4.25" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
62 Del Rosario, Jonathan SR Gulliver Prep 8.53m 28' 0" Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
63 Simon, Leo JR Pine Crest 8.47m 27' 9.5" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
64 Bentivenga, Rick SR St. Andrew's 8.46m 27' 9.25" Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
65 Patel, Dhru JR St. Andrew's 8.40m 27' 6.75" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
66 Maher, Desmond SR St. Andrew's 8.36m 27' 5.25" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
67 Rodriguez, Gio SR Coral Springs Charter 8.30m 27' 2.75" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
68 Rodriguez Rangel, Christopher 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 8.27m 27' 1.75" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
69 Ramos, Robert JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.22m 26' 11.75" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
70 Hamilton, Stephen 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.21m 26' 11.25" Calvary Christian FtL MS Open Feb 24, 2021
71 Devin, Lucas JR King's Academy 8.14m 26' 8.5" Kings Acad MS Var Open One Feb 26, 2021
72 Fucaraccio, Luca FR Coral Shores 8.05m 26' 5" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
73 Streich, Gabe SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.01m 26' 3.5" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
74 Gilbert, Tyler SO Hallandale 8.00m 26' 3" Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
75 Antenor, Rodaulph FR iMater Prep 7.97m 26' 1.75" North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 2, 2021
76 Simmons, Luke FR Westminster Christian 7.92m 26' 0" Belen Home Meet 2 Mar 2, 2021
77 Rodriguez Rangel, Christian 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 7.72m 25' 4" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open One Feb 22, 2021
78 Brankovic, David FR Chaminade-Madonna 7.67m 25' 2" Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
79 Joseph, David SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 7.55m 24' 9.25" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Feb 25, 2021
80 Carter, Tyrell SO Miami Springs 7.54m 24' 9" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
80 Ovcarich, Kaden SR Miami Springs 7.54m 24' 9" Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
82 Perez, Carlos JR Clewiston 7.53m 24' 8.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
83 Lewis, RJ SR Key West 7.44m 24' 5" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
84 Brown, Nathan FR Gulliver Prep 7.14m 23' 5.25" Belen Home Meet 1 Feb 24, 2021
85 Morris, Maximillian FR Westminster Christian 7.05m 23' 1.75" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
86 Gershman, Sean SR Pine Crest 6.96m 22' 10" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
87 Cubarubbia, Blake SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.89m 22' 7.25" Pine Crest & Calvary Open #1 Feb 20, 2021
88 Paquet, Johnathan SO Coral Springs Charter 6.69m 21' 11.5" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
89 Morande, Anthony SO Coral Springs Charter 6.54m 21' 5.5" Coral Springs Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
90 Weinstock, Kaiden SO Coral Shores 6.33m 20' 9.25" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
91 Sample, Gabriel SO Key West 6.15m 20' 2.25" Key West Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
92 Giddis, Finn FR St. Andrew's 5.74m 18' 10" Saint Andrew's High School Tri Meet Feb 24, 2021
93 Cornell, Eli 7 St. Andrew's 4.81m 15' 9.5" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
94 Berk, Dashiel 7 St. Andrew's 4.65m 15' 3.25" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021
95 Civera, Paolo 6 St. Andrew's 3.96m 13' 0" Saint Andrew's MS Tri-Meet Feb 25, 2021