FHSAA 4A District 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 10.73 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 10.77 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 1.7
3 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 11.04 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
3 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.04 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
5 Fuentes, Abraham SR DeLand 11.10 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
6 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.15 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.3
7 Jeffers, Morris JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.17 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 +0.0
8 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 11.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
9 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 11.32 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.3
10 Allen, Marcus FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.40 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 11.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.9
11 Stephens, Justin FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.52 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
13 Gonzalez, Dylan SR Lake Mary 11.53 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.0
13 Jones, Marquius JR Lake Mary 11.53 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
15 Crooms, Philip SR Lake Mary 11.54 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
15 Frederick, Jeremy JR Hagerty 11.54 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
15 McDonald, Marshae FR Lake Howell 11.54 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
18 Hunter, Lavonne JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.55 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.1
19 Collins, Jay-Len JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.56 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
20 Ramos, Alejandro SO Lake Mary 11.57 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 3.4
20 Taylor, Marseille JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.57 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.3
22 Lattimore, Andrew SO DeLand 11.58 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
22 Thomas, Teddrick SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.58 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
24 Cummings, Keshawn SO Lake Howell 11.59 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
24 Lewis, Tyrique FR Seminole (Sanford) 11.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
24 Steward, D'Zirath FR Flagler Palm Coast 11.59 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Bondzie, Michael JR Lyman 11.60 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.1
28 Hampton, Jadon SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.61 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Alvarez, Gavin SO Lake Mary 11.63 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.4
29 Ford-Green, Desmond SR Spruce Creek 11.63 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.1
31 Davis, Travius SO Spruce Creek 11.65 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.6
32 Manning, Edward SR Seminole (Sanford) 11.66 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.3
33 Rickerson, Kenton SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.67 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Jones, Gabriel SO Lake Brantley 11.68 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
34 Jones, Marquis JR Lake Mary 11.68 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.4
34 Vielot, Dominique JR Lake Brantley 11.68 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.4
37 Kelly, Brendan JR Spruce Creek 11.69 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.6
38 Harding, Lamont SO DeLand 11.70 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
39 Lawrence, Traevon JR Lake Howell 11.71 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.9
40 Horn, Jimmy JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.72 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.3
40 Love, Xzavier JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.72 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.3
42 Dixon, Travion JR DeLand 11.73 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -0.1
43 Piris, Luis FR Oviedo 11.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
44 Felix, Antwone SO Hagerty 11.78 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
45 Baker, Brett JR University (OC) 11.79 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
46 Farwig, Ryan SO Hagerty 11.80 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
47 Nyekan, Ebenezer SR Oviedo 11.81 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
47 Taylor, Tristan SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.81 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
49 Sterle, Scott JR Lyman 11.83 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.2
50 Lane, Khareem SO DeLand 11.84 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
51 Evans, Xavier JR Lake Howell 11.85 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
52 Roberts, Nathan FR DeLand 11.86 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
53 Palermo Ruiz, Anthony JR Lake Howell 11.87 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
54 Carstens, Phillip FR Lake Howell 11.90 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.9
54 Rucker, Matthew JR Oviedo 11.90 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.1
56 Jones, Markel FR Lake Mary 11.91 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
57 Brown, Zanye SR Lake Howell 11.92 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
57 Mosley, Jaquvais JR Lake Howell 11.92 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
59 Ruffin, Robert JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.94 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
60 Marrero Ayala, Alexis JR University (OC) 11.96 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.7
61 Crichton, Calrico SO University (OC) 11.98 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
61 Gordon, Kalonje SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
63 Schulz, Andreas FR University (OC) 12.02 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
64 Castillo, Miguel SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.05 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
64 Garan, Michael JR Hagerty 12.05 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
66 Joy, Joshua SO Oviedo 12.06 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
67 Hunt, Tommie FR Lake Mary 12.07 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.8
67 Kalasnik, Brandon FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.07 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.6
69 Gatchell, Nathan SO Lake Mary 12.08 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
70 Akinbo, Oreoluwa JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.09 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
71 Sen, Ryan FR Lake Mary 12.10 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
72 Evans, Sabian SO Spruce Creek 12.11 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.5
73 Catasus, Ubi SR Lake Mary 12.14 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.1
74 Palmer, Brady JR Lyman 12.17 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.5
75 Irwin, James FR Lake Mary 12.21 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
76 Williams-Santiago, Javon SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.23 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
77 Carter, Josiah SO Seminole (Sanford) 12.24 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
77 Weeden, Vijay SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.24 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.7
79 Bracamonte, Sebastian SO University (OC) 12.25 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
79 Leasure, Cole JR University (OC) 12.25 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.7
81 Campusano, Samuel FR DeLand 12.26 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
82 Scott, Jaden SR Lake Howell 12.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.3
83 Heffington, Brody FR Spruce Creek 12.38 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
84 Brown, Jaden SO DeLand 12.40 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
85 Hindson, Gavin SO Spruce Creek 12.43 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
86 Gallon, Aaron JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.49 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -3.2
87 Augustin, Keion JR Lake Howell 12.50 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
87 Bryant, Keandre FR Lyman 12.50 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.9
89 Leon, Vincente SR Oviedo 12.52 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.6
90 Williams, Tyler SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.53 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -1.2
91 Buie III, Luther SO Lake Brantley 12.56 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 2.0
91 Onwunali, David FR Spruce Creek 12.56 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
93 Rucker, Luke FR Oviedo 12.57 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.9
94 White, Tyler SO Oviedo 12.59 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.3
95 Hammock, Aiden JR Lake Mary 12.62 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
96 Bracewell, Ashton FR Flagler Palm Coast 12.63 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
96 Pritts, Joseph SO Hagerty 12.63 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
98 Delgado, Eliu SO Lake Mary 12.65 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
99 Brawner, Josh FR Hagerty 12.69 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
100 Taggart, Chris SO Spruce Creek 12.72 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 12.50 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
2 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 12.56 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 0.9
3 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.01 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
4 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 13.07 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
5 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 13.10 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
6 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 13.13 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
7 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 13.16 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Stephens, Jo Tazashya SR Lake Brantley 13.21 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
9 McGrath, Molly SO Hagerty 13.22 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
10 Guilbeau, Karis SO Lyman 13.23 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
11 Gillon, Lauren SO Lake Mary 13.27 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
12 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 13.32 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
12 Latimer, Courtney JR Oviedo 13.32 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -2.0
14 Deleon, Kira JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.37 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.4
15 Fye, Zaniyah JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.40 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 1.8
15 LeBlanc, Shyleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.5
17 Reed, Paris FR Lake Mary 13.41 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
18 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 13.46 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 3.3
19 Patterson, Makayla JR Lyman 13.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
20 Swain, Deidre SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.54 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.6
21 Bradley, Cymiah SR Lake Mary 13.58 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.6
22 Smith, Kanya JR Oviedo 13.61 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
23 Boozer, Jade FR Oviedo 13.68 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
23 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn FR Flagler Palm Coast 13.68 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.7
25 Demmitt, Janay FR Lake Howell 13.71 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.1
25 Dixon, Endea SR DeLand 13.71 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
25 Ready, Sariah FR Lyman 13.71 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
28 Greene, Chardae JR Lake Howell 13.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.5
28 Mackey, Fredericka SO DeLand 13.72 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.4
28 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah SO DeLand 13.72 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
31 Morrison, Samiya FR Lyman 13.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
31 Stahlman, Kiley SO University (OC) 13.74 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.7
33 Franklin, Jy’Meria SO Seminole (Sanford) 13.81 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
33 Rentie, Ahnalea FR Lyman 13.81 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.6
35 Toe, Tanijah FR Oviedo 13.85 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
36 Robinson, Amilyah JR Lake Brantley 13.86 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 0.7
37 Nemasango, Eliana FR Oviedo 13.87 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
38 Bovino, Hailey SO Flagler Palm Coast 13.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
39 Smith, Ariella FR Seminole (Sanford) 13.99 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
39 Winn, Timaya FR Lake Mary 13.99 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
41 Logan, Chayil FR Lake Brantley 14.08 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.6
42 Bass, Taneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.10 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.4
43 Lawrence, Alton'Nesha FR Lake Mary 14.12 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.8
43 Madden, Rikkayla SR Flagler Palm Coast 14.12 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.4
45 Perry, Na'Riya SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.14 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
46 Cherry, Kishayla SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.18 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Lane, Kaylyn FR Lake Brantley 14.18 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.4
48 Moodie, Mikayla FR Seminole (Sanford) 14.22 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
49 Adams, Montraevia SR University (OC) 14.24 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
49 Kanbara, Sarah JR Oviedo 14.24 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.9
51 Bai, Bailey FR Lake Brantley 14.31 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
52 Greene, Charnee JR Lake Howell 14.38 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
53 Connelly, Kayla JR Lake Howell 14.39 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.6
53 Facey, Ziann FR Hagerty 14.39 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
55 Gaspar, Nellysa SO Lake Mary 14.43 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.5
56 Grissett, Tamya SO Lake Brantley 14.46 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
57 Hancock, Ai FR DeLand 14.47 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
57 Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis SO Lake Howell 14.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
59 Gonzalez, Marisa SO Flagler Palm Coast 14.52 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.3
59 McClellan, Jessica SR Hagerty 14.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.8
59 Sims, Madeline FR Flagler Palm Coast 14.52 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
62 Thumbeck, Abby SO Spruce Creek 14.55 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
63 Bullard, Keniya SO Lake Mary 14.59 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
63 Chhu, Emely JR Lake Howell 14.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.4
63 Hamilton, Isabella SO Lake Howell 14.59 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
66 Franco, Macy FR Oviedo 14.63 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
67 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 14.66 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
67 Shabazz, Annida SR Lake Mary 14.66 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
69 Witschey, Shelby JR University (OC) 14.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
70 Gagliardi, Emily JR Lake Mary 14.68 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
71 Upshaw, JaNiya SO Lake Mary 14.70 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -3.5
72 Taylor, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 14.71 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
73 Sanchez, Kari JR Lake Mary 14.75 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.3
74 Nash, Emily SO DeLand 14.77 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
75 Walker, Zaria JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.78 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
76 Walker, Mia JR Lake Mary 14.79 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.6
77 Powell, Jessiah SR Lake Mary 14.82 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
78 Zherukha, Marta SO Spruce Creek 14.84 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.3
79 Jefferson, Odyssey FR DeLand 14.85 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
79 Jones, Marlo FR University (OC) 14.85 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.3
81 Joseph, Chazae JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.87 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.4
82 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 14.92 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.9
83 Chandna, Mahek SO DeLand 14.93 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
84 Williams, Micayla FR Oviedo 15.00 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
85 Gonzalez, Lily FR Oviedo 15.01 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
85 Hernandez, Sophie FR University (OC) 15.01 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 2.3
87 Williams, Claudia FR Lake Mary 15.04 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
88 Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna JR Hagerty 15.05 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
89 Creech, Cinnamon SO Lake Howell 15.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
89 Gilbert, Kiana FR DeLand 15.07 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
91 Chin, Karene SO University (OC) 15.08 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.3
92 Odimegwu, Tiffany FR Hagerty 15.10 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
93 Blue, Aislin SO Lake Mary 15.11 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -3.5
93 Woods, Phoenix SO DeLand 15.11 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.4
95 BienAime, Marlie JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -3.1
95 Rodriguez, Lydia SO Hagerty 15.15 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
97 Bryant, Ashanti SO Lake Mary 15.17 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -3.5
98 Quezada, Emily SR Lake Mary 15.18 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
99 Bryant, Malea FR Lake Howell 15.20 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.3
100 Thomas, Midlyne FR Flagler Palm Coast 15.24 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 21.81 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 21.85 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
3 Turner, Amari FR Seminole (Sanford) 22.11 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
4 Fuentes, Abraham SR DeLand 22.42 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
5 Race, Jonathan JR Lyman 22.44 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
6 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 22.47 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
7 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.62 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
8 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 23.02 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
9 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 23.06 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
10 Lewis, Tyrique FR Seminole (Sanford) 23.10 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
11 Thomas, Teddrick SR Flagler Palm Coast 23.25 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
12 Rucker, Matthew JR Oviedo 23.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 0.8
13 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 23.29 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
14 McDonald, Marshae FR Lake Howell 23.35 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
15 Bondzie, Michael JR Lyman 23.38 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.0
16 Ford-Green, Desmond SR Spruce Creek 23.40 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.2
17 Crooms, Philip SR Lake Mary 23.44 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.5
18 Lindsey, Zaire SR DeLand 23.50 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
19 Lattimore, Andrew SO DeLand 23.59 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
20 Allen, Marcus FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.60 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
21 Sowell, Damian JR Seminole (Sanford) 23.70 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
22 Farwig, Ryan SO Hagerty 23.79 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
23 Hunter, Lavonne JR Seminole (Sanford) 23.83 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.5
24 Rickerson, Kenton SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.84 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 Garan, Michael JR Hagerty 23.87 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
26 Stephens, Justin FR Seminole (Sanford) 23.89 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
27 Jones, Gabriel SO Lake Brantley 23.91 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.1
28 Felix, Antwone SO Hagerty 23.96 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.7
28 Gonzalez, Dylan SR Lake Mary 23.96 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
28 Steward, D'Zirath FR Flagler Palm Coast 23.96 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
31 Love, Xzavier JR Seminole (Sanford) 24.04 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 0.4
32 Hampton, Jadon SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.09 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.9
33 Brown, Zanye SR Lake Howell 24.11 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.7
34 Jones, Marquis JR Lake Mary 24.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.2
35 Gordon, Kalonje SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.20 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
35 Molitor, Logan JR Spruce Creek 24.20 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.1
37 Alvarez, Gavin SO Lake Mary 24.21 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.2
38 Carstens, Phillip FR Lake Howell 24.22 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.2
38 Cummings, Keshawn SO Lake Howell 24.22 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
40 Arauma, Jason SO Lake Mary 24.25 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
41 Harris, Qua-Wayne JR DeLand 24.26 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.6
42 Jones, Markel FR Lake Mary 24.31 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.0
43 Evans, Xavier JR Lake Howell 24.32 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
44 Crichton, Calrico SO University (OC) 24.44 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
44 Jones, Marquius JR Lake Mary 24.44 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.7
46 Davis, Travius SO Spruce Creek 24.45 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.0
47 Saunders, Alex SO Lake Howell 24.46 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.2
48 Scott, DeAndre SR Lyman 24.49 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.0
49 Lawrence, Traevon JR Lake Howell 24.50 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.6
50 Davis, Ronin SR University (OC) 24.53 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.7
51 Piris, Luis FR Oviedo 24.56 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
52 Lane, Khareem SO DeLand 24.64 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
53 Baker, Brett JR University (OC) 24.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
53 Roberts, Nathan FR DeLand 24.66 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
55 Catasus, Ubi SR Lake Mary 24.72 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 4.2
56 Mosley, Jaquvais JR Lake Howell 24.78 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
57 Palermo Ruiz, Anthony JR Lake Howell 24.80 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -0.6
58 Kalasnik, Brandon FR Flagler Palm Coast 24.81 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.9
59 Marrero Ayala, Alexis JR University (OC) 24.89 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.6
60 Gatchell, Nathan SO Lake Mary 24.91 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.7
61 Castillo, Miguel SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.92 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.9
61 Scott, Jaden SR Lake Howell 24.92 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
63 Weeden, Vijay SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.01 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
64 Sen, Ryan FR Lake Mary 25.02 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
65 Brown, Jaden SO DeLand 25.08 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
66 Harding, Lamont SO DeLand 25.16 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
67 Joy, Joshua SO Oviedo 25.21 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 -0.2
68 Sanders, Christian SO Seminole (Sanford) 25.22 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
69 Wilson, Cyncere JR Spruce Creek 25.25 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.8
70 Leasure, Cole JR University (OC) 25.26 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.1
71 Bracamonte, Sebastian SO University (OC) 25.34 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.7
72 Akinbo, Oreoluwa JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.37 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.1
73 Perez, Julius JR Lyman 25.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.7
74 Bryant, Keandre FR Lyman 25.41 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
75 Howell, Jonathan JR Oviedo 25.45 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -1.2
76 Fredell, Jonah FR Oviedo 25.49 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
76 Lewis, Damarion FR DeLand 25.49 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
78 Campusano, Samuel FR DeLand 25.53 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.9
79 Adams, Russel JR Flagler Palm Coast 25.57 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.1
80 Williams-Santiago, Javon SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.60 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
81 Pritts, Joseph SO Hagerty 25.62 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.6
82 Barrie, Connor FR Spruce Creek 25.68 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
83 L'Heureux, Justin JR Hagerty 25.73 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.6
84 Hammock, Aiden JR Lake Mary 25.87 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.0
85 Bracewell, Ashton FR Flagler Palm Coast 25.90 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.1
86 Curry, Jarius SO Lake Howell 25.96 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.7
87 Cornelius, Lewis SO Oviedo 26.00 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.2
88 Onwunali, David FR Spruce Creek 26.05 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
88 White, Tyler SO Oviedo 26.05 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.1
90 Buie III, Luther SO Lake Brantley 26.09 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020 1.9
91 Strickland, Maxwell SO Oviedo 26.12 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.7
92 Augustin, Keion JR Lake Howell 26.15 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
93 Hyndman, Rashaad JR Lake Mary 26.25 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
94 Miner, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.40 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
95 Toppin, Matthew SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.42 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
96 Joseph, Isaiah FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.48 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
97 Barnett, Aiden SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.51 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.7
98 Luna, Eduardo FR Flagler Palm Coast 26.54 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.1
99 Martin, Jayden SO Spruce Creek 26.55 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
100 Stafford, Phoenix SR Spruce Creek 26.73 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 25.08 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
2 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 25.36 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
3 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 25.73 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
4 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 26.35 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.3
5 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 26.75 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
6 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 26.88 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
7 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 27.02 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
8 Gillon, Lauren SO Lake Mary 27.23 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
9 Ali, Amira JR Hagerty 27.31 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
9 McGrath, Molly SO Hagerty 27.31 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
11 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 27.45 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Toe, Tanijah FR Oviedo 27.46 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.5
13 Latimer, Courtney JR Oviedo 27.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
14 Wills, Anaya JR Spruce Creek 27.53 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
15 Guilbeau, Karis SO Lyman 27.70 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
15 Reed, Paris FR Lake Mary 27.70 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
17 Butler, Elise SO Spruce Creek 27.91 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.4
18 Galloway, Adrice SR Oviedo 27.96 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
19 Nemasango, Eliana FR Oviedo 28.02 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
20 Deleon, Kira JR Seminole (Sanford) 28.03 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.8
21 LeBlanc, Shyleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.1
22 Boozer, Jade FR Oviedo 28.13 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
23 Gordon, Madison JR Lyman 28.28 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.7
24 Bass, Taneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.31 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
25 Morrison, Samiya FR Lyman 28.32 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.5
26 Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn FR Flagler Palm Coast 28.55 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
27 Lundstrom, Megan SO Hagerty 28.64 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
28 Yebba, Kaylee FR DeLand 28.73 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
29 Ready, Sariah FR Lyman 28.76 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
30 Bovino, Hailey SO Flagler Palm Coast 28.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -0.9
31 Curtis, Erin JR Oviedo 28.98 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.6
32 Kanbara, Sarah JR Oviedo 29.04 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.0
33 Swain, Deidre SO Seminole (Sanford) 29.05 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
34 Stahlman, Kiley SO University (OC) 29.13 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
35 Logan, Chayil FR Lake Brantley 29.16 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
35 Smith, Kanya JR Oviedo 29.16 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -1.0
37 Johnson , Jada FR Spruce Creek 29.21 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
37 Perry, Na'Riya SO Flagler Palm Coast 29.21 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
39 Smith, Ariella FR Seminole (Sanford) 29.33 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
40 Rentie, Ahnalea FR Lyman 29.44 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.3
41 Lane, Kaylyn FR Lake Brantley 29.48 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
42 Madden, Rikkayla SR Flagler Palm Coast 29.53 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.4
42 Roman, Nydia SO Oviedo 29.53 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
44 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.55 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.3
45 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 29.57 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -5.2
46 Apakama, Jessica JR DeLand 29.64 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.3
47 Chhu, Emely JR Lake Howell 29.71 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
48 Demmitt, Janay FR Lake Howell 29.73 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
48 Fye, Zaniyah JR Seminole (Sanford) 29.73 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.1
50 Moore-Felton, Jaliyah SO DeLand 29.78 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
51 Lawrence, Alton'Nesha FR Lake Mary 29.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
52 Thumbeck, Abby SO Spruce Creek 29.96 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
53 Cherry, Kishayla SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.14 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
53 Greene, Charnee JR Lake Howell 30.14 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
55 Hancock, Ai FR DeLand 30.15 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
56 Stephens, Jo Tazashya SR Lake Brantley 30.16 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.6
57 Gonzalez, Marisa SO Flagler Palm Coast 30.18 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -1.0
58 Lofton, Skye SO Oviedo 30.29 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
59 McClellan, Jessica SR Hagerty 30.45 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
60 Piccola, Karlee SO Spruce Creek 30.54 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
61 Hamilton, Isabella SO Lake Howell 30.61 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
62 Greene, Chardae JR Lake Howell 30.63 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
63 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 30.77 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
64 Zherukha, Marta SO Spruce Creek 30.84 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -1.0
65 Blue, Aislin SO Lake Mary 30.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
66 Jones, Autumn JR Flagler Palm Coast 30.89 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.6
67 Quezada, Emily SR Lake Mary 30.93 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 2.0
68 Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna JR Hagerty 31.00 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
68 Jones, Marlo FR University (OC) 31.00 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
70 Taylor, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 31.01 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
71 Chandna, Mahek SO DeLand 31.10 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.6
72 Hernandez, Sophie FR University (OC) 31.17 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -1.0
73 Franco, Macy FR Oviedo 31.23 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.3
74 Sims, Madeline FR Flagler Palm Coast 31.29 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
75 Hudnel, Mishalle FR Lyman 31.30 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.3
76 Brown, Holly SO DeLand 31.32 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -1.0
77 Cartwright, Cheyenne FR DeLand 31.33 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -1.0
78 Franklin, Jy’Meria SO Seminole (Sanford) 31.37 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.2
79 Jimenez, Brooklyn FR Lyman 31.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.7
80 BienAime, Marlie JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.42 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.6
81 Williams, Jalexa SO Lake Howell 31.56 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.5
82 Joseph, Chazae JR Flagler Palm Coast 32.17 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.2
83 Witschey, Shelby JR University (OC) 32.23 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.7
84 Gilbert, Kiana FR DeLand 32.39 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
85 Bryant, Malea FR Lake Howell 32.58 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
86 Creech, Cinnamon SO Lake Howell 32.84 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
87 Bletcher, Irvunti FR DeLand 32.90 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
88 Jefferson, Odyssey FR DeLand 32.99 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
89 Sommerfeld, Alexa FR Hagerty 33.07 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
90 Thomas, Midlyne FR Flagler Palm Coast 33.09 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
91 Montanez, Brianna FR Lake Brantley 33.12 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.3
92 Rodriguez, Lydia SO Hagerty 33.24 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 0.3
92 Walker, Zaria JR Flagler Palm Coast 33.24 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
94 Woods, Phoenix SO DeLand 33.27 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
95 Noronha-Weeks, Natara SO Spruce Creek 33.30 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
96 Myers, Carrin FR DeLand 33.78 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
97 Naverette, Karen JR Flagler Palm Coast 33.80 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -1.5
98 Smith, Destiny JR Lake Howell 34.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.5
99 Lowe, Serena FR Lyman 34.57 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
100 Lopez, Adara SO University (OC) 34.78 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Kevar SO DeLand 48.49 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
2 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 48.66 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Race, Jonathan JR Lyman 49.45 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
4 Richards, Chadrick JR Lake Brantley 49.63 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Lewis, Tyrique FR Seminole (Sanford) 50.51 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
6 Flint, Matthew JR Flagler Palm Coast 50.59 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Morton, Ken'Deric SR Flagler Palm Coast 50.78 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
8 McDonald, Marshae FR Lake Howell 52.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Harris, Andrew FR Lake Brantley 52.12 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
10 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 52.35 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
11 Jones, Marquius JR Lake Mary 52.41 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Gordon, Kalonje SR Flagler Palm Coast 52.71 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Gilyard, Nehemiah SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.75 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
14 Kelly, Brendan JR Spruce Creek 53.32 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Stephens, Joshua JR Seminole (Sanford) 53.43 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
16 Langley, Joseph FR University (OC) 53.53 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
17 Noel, Redwimy JR Lake Brantley 53.58 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
18 Arauma, Jason SO Lake Mary 53.64 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 Chum, Jason SR Flagler Palm Coast 54.20 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
20 Harris, Michael FR Lake Brantley 54.31 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
21 Crichton, Calvino JR University (OC) 54.47 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
22 Jones, Markel FR Lake Mary 54.56 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 54.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
24 Crooms, Philip SR Lake Mary 54.77 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Jones, Gabriel SO Lake Brantley 55.01 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
26 Bernheim, Michael JR Lyman 55.07 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
27 Molitor, Logan JR Spruce Creek 55.09 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Palermo Ruiz, Anthony JR Lake Howell 55.13 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
29 Schrier, Jackson FR DeLand 55.20 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
30 Harris, Qua-Wayne JR DeLand 55.27 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
31 Turner, Colby SR Lake Brantley 55.38 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
32 Sweeney, Andrew JR University (OC) 55.53 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
33 Castillo, Miguel SO Flagler Palm Coast 55.54 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 Stephens, Justin FR Seminole (Sanford) 55.83 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
35 Kalasnik, Brandon FR Flagler Palm Coast 55.88 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
36 Jeffers, Morris JR Flagler Palm Coast 56.16 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
37 Hunter, Lavonne JR Seminole (Sanford) 56.23 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
38 Scott, Jaden SR Lake Howell 56.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
39 Miller, Kym SO Hagerty 56.34 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
40 Davis, Travius SO Spruce Creek 56.40 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Wilson, Cyncere JR Spruce Creek 56.77 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
42 Sanders, Christian SO Seminole (Sanford) 56.83 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
43 Moir, Desmond SR Oviedo 56.86 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
44 Howell, Jonathan JR Oviedo 56.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
45 Jones, Marquis JR Lake Mary 57.02 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
46 Pritchard, Samuel SO Lake Mary 57.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
47 Davis, Noah SO DeLand 57.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
48 Renk, Kyle JR Oviedo 57.49 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
49 Pastrana, Christian JR Lake Howell 57.68 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
50 Strickland, Maxwell SO Oviedo 57.81 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
51 Bittinger, Kaiden JR Lake Brantley 57.88 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
52 Butterfield, Miles SO Lake Brantley 57.92 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
53 Barnett, Aiden SO Flagler Palm Coast 58.09 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
54 Cruz, Jose JR University (OC) 58.23 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
55 Falcao, Thiago JR Oviedo 58.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
56 Sosa, Anthony FR Lake Howell 58.58 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
57 Garcia, Dylan FR DeLand 58.65 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
58 Joy, Matthew SO Flagler Palm Coast 58.83 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
59 Bullington, Aiden FR Lake Howell 58.86 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
60 Barrie, Connor FR Spruce Creek 58.97 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
61 Vanegas, Cairo FR Oviedo 59.20 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
62 Hyndman, Rashaad JR Lake Mary 59.27 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
63 Collins, Malik JR Lake Howell 59.37 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
64 Dean, Ethan SO DeLand 59.39 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
65 Quinones, Jacobo JR DeLand 59.52 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
66 Adkins, Jaden JR Lake Howell 59.77 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
67 Sattler, Athos JR Hagerty 59.87 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
68 De Pina, Antonio FR Lake Mary 1:00.05 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
69 Sierra, Jose SO Lake Howell 1:00.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
70 Aviluz, Angel SO DeLand 1:00.16 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
71 Caron, Chase SO Lake Mary 1:00.28 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
72 Homar-Ramos, Victor FR University (OC) 1:00.80 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
73 Lewis, Damarion FR DeLand 1:00.82 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
73 Vargas, Jose SR University (OC) 1:00.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
75 Saville, Mathew SO Lyman 1:01.01 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
76 Black, Amari JR Lake Mary 1:01.22 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
77 Reed, Evan FR DeLand 1:01.25 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
78 Hulsman, Sean FR DeLand 1:01.59 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
79 Sen, Ryan FR Lake Mary 1:01.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
80 Luna, Eduardo FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:01.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
81 Diaz, Eric FR Lake Howell 1:02.12 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
82 Weeden, Vijay SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:02.24 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
83 Fourcand, Tyler FR Lake Brantley 1:02.53 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
84 Wolfe, Brock FR Oviedo 1:02.60 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
85 Burrows, Aidan SO Hagerty 1:02.82 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
86 Miner, Aiden JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.06 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
87 Bracewell, Ashton FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.09 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
88 Higgs, Benjamin FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:03.29 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
89 Hughes, Patrick SO Lake Brantley 1:03.53 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
90 Brown, Zanye SR Lake Howell 1:03.83 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
91 Spragg, Maxwell SO Lake Brantley 1:04.28 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
92 Caldwell, Harlem SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:04.80 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
93 Skillington, Kyle SO Hagerty 1:06.38 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
94 Pyatt, Caleb FR DeLand 1:06.60 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
95 Morris, Brock FR Hagerty 1:06.87 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
96 Olivo, Josh SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:07.01 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
97 Fisher, Dillon FR Spruce Creek 1:07.27 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
97 Smith, Kenan FR DeLand 1:07.27 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
99 Benzija, Anthony FR Hagerty 1:07.29 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
100 Schake, Dakota FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:08.68 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 58.92 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
2 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 1:01.09 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Gordon, Madison JR Lyman 1:02.06 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 1:02.12 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 1:02.30 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Labrato, Christina JR Lake Mary 1:02.41 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Reed, Paris FR Lake Mary 1:03.13 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Van Rij, Kaylee JR Spruce Creek 1:03.45 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
9 Cole, Courtney SR Lake Mary 1:04.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
10 Jiles, Sofia FR Lake Mary 1:04.09 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Ali, Amira JR Hagerty 1:04.35 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
12 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 1:04.52 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 Branham, Emily FR Lake Mary 1:04.59 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Toe, Tanijah FR Oviedo 1:05.72 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
15 Casimir, McKenna SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:05.73 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Gillon, Lauren SO Lake Mary 1:05.74 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Boozer, Jade FR Oviedo 1:05.85 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Lundstrom, Megan SO Hagerty 1:05.88 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
19 Galloway, Adrice SR Oviedo 1:06.08 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Monzon, Makenzie SR Lake Mary 1:06.80 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 LeBlanc, Shyleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:06.95 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
22 Neira, Sydney FR DeLand 1:07.65 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
23 Crawford, Brianna SO Lake Howell 1:07.79 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
24 Wharton, Shamya JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:07.91 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
25 Johnson , Jada FR Spruce Creek 1:08.08 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Bass, Taneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:08.32 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Piccola, Karlee SO Spruce Creek 1:08.44 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Apakama, Jessica JR DeLand 1:08.70 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
28 Rivera, Julianna SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:08.70 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
30 Stromberg, Allison SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:08.71 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
31 Grimes , Ciara FR Spruce Creek 1:09.04 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Legler , Emily SO Lake Howell 1:09.16 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Singh, Adriana SO Hagerty 1:09.21 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
34 Bai, Bailey FR Lake Brantley 1:09.22 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
35 Gonzalez, Marisa SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:09.50 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
36 Bradley, Cymiah SR Lake Mary 1:09.68 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Butler, Elise SO Spruce Creek 1:10.31 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
38 Yebba, Kaylee FR DeLand 1:10.42 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
39 Logan, Chayil FR Lake Brantley 1:10.57 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
40 Zherukha, Marta SO Spruce Creek 1:10.92 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
41 Swain, Deidre SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:11.47 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
42 Franco, Macy FR Oviedo 1:11.50 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
42 Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis SO Lake Howell 1:11.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
44 Cartwright, Cheyenne FR DeLand 1:11.76 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
45 BienAime, Marlie JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:11.86 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
46 Cherry, Kishayla SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:12.66 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
47 Esser, Reese SO Lake Mary 1:12.70 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
48 Jimenez, Brooklyn FR Lyman 1:12.82 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
49 Griffin, Marissa FR University (OC) 1:12.90 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
50 Williams, Micayla FR Oviedo 1:13.00 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
51 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 1:13.40 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
52 Lawrence, Alton'Nesha FR Lake Mary 1:13.62 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
53 Gelgen, Selin JR Lake Mary 1:13.79 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
54 Grissett, Tamya SO Lake Brantley 1:14.59 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
55 Sieglein, Ashley FR Lake Mary 1:14.64 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
56 Quezada, Emily SR Lake Mary 1:14.91 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
57 Kuhns , Allyson FR Spruce Creek 1:14.93 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
58 Sims, Madeline FR Flagler Palm Coast 1:15.67 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Charcap, AnaLucia FR Oviedo 1:16.46 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
60 Sommerfeld, Alexa FR Hagerty 1:16.50 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
61 Bergmark, Miriam SR Oviedo 1:16.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
62 Murillo, Daisy FR Lyman 1:17.48 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
63 Cintron, Lireyli FR Lyman 1:17.64 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
64 Brown, Ariyana JR Lake Howell 1:17.83 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
65 Cook, Kimberly SO University (OC) 1:18.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
66 Montanez, Brianna FR Lake Brantley 1:19.06 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
67 Kelly, Grace FR University (OC) 1:19.47 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
68 Lane, Kaylyn FR Lake Brantley 1:20.38 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
69 Hernandez, Carrie FR Lake Brantley 1:21.14 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
70 James, Alisha FR Lake Howell 1:21.38 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
71 Naverette, Karen JR Flagler Palm Coast 1:21.89 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
72 Smith, Destiny JR Lake Howell 1:22.17 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
73 Acevedo, Anastasia FR Lyman 1:22.63 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
74 Soyer, Sarah SO Lake Howell 1:24.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
75 Garcia, Angelya SR Lake Howell 1:25.93 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
76 Corrrea, Thalia SR Lyman 1:25.95 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
77 Hudnel, Mishalle FR Lyman 1:26.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
78 Britt, Iceis SR Lake Howell 1:32.06 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
79 Vorst, Tamasha SO Lake Mary 1:35.20 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Austin, Samuel JR Oviedo 1:55.20 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Reyes, Daniel JR Spruce Creek 2:00.96 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3 Chum, Jason SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:02.59 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Royston, Joseph SR Lyman 2:02.60 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Barneski, Alexander JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:03.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Noel, Redwimy JR Lake Brantley 2:03.84 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Miranda, Kevin SO Lake Mary 2:04.65 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Hyde, Joshua SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:05.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 Wheatley, Kasey FR Spruce Creek 2:05.31 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
10 Farrell, Blaine SR Lake Mary 2:05.41 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Wilson-Beck, Dillon SR DeLand 2:05.47 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
12 Matschner, Robert SO Oviedo 2:05.55 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
13 Schoenfeld, Lukas JR Hagerty 2:07.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Turner, Colby SR Lake Brantley 2:07.70 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
15 Sherlock, Daniel SR Lake Brantley 2:07.90 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16 Seymour, Brayden FR Hagerty 2:08.02 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
17 Olago, Barak FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:08.74 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
18 Gilliam, Sean SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:09.79 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
19 Thomas, Robert JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:09.81 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20 Hulkkonen, Carlo SO Lyman 2:09.95 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
21 Morris, Ben SO Lake Brantley 2:10.28 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
22 O'Toole, Colin JR Lake Howell 2:11.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
23 Hart, Chance JR DeLand 2:11.62 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
24 Keltner, Masen JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:12.12 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
25 Gannon, James FR DeLand 2:13.14 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
26 Eastlick, Reagan SO Hagerty 2:13.27 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
27 Wheeler, Price FR Lake Brantley 2:13.34 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
28 Pastrana, Christian JR Lake Howell 2:13.47 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
29 Brown, Dalton JR Spruce Creek 2:13.55 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
30 Williams, Zedrick SR Seminole (Sanford) 2:14.86 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
31 Smith, Jacob JR Hagerty 2:15.63 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
32 Engle, Dylan SR Lake Mary 2:15.86 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 Sintscha, Tyler FR University (OC) 2:16.20 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 D'Antonio, Steven SO Lake Mary 2:16.38 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
35 Gates, Grant FR Lake Mary 2:16.49 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
36 Henery, Samuel JR Oviedo 2:16.75 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Eggert, Royce FR University (OC) 2:17.61 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
38 Wetzl, Aiden FR Hagerty 2:17.94 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
39 Permaul, Rey SO Oviedo 2:17.95 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
40 Haddad, Luke FR Oviedo 2:18.04 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
41 Campbell, Jack JR Oviedo 2:18.14 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
42 Baez, Joshua SO DeLand 2:18.24 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
43 Stahll, Walter JR Lake Brantley 2:18.96 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
44 Blake, Brandon FR Lake Mary 2:19.43 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
45 Soudrain, Bryan SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:19.45 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
46 Adames, Jeremy SO Seminole (Sanford) 2:19.60 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
47 Renk, Kyle JR Oviedo 2:19.72 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
48 Lester, Matthew SR Lake Brantley 2:20.09 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
49 Metz, Trevor FR Oviedo 2:20.11 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
50 Palermo Ruiz, Anthony JR Lake Howell 2:20.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
51 Bradley, Benjamin FR University (OC) 2:20.44 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
52 Stromberg, Kyle SR Seminole (Sanford) 2:20.79 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
53 Elkind, Caleb FR University (OC) 2:21.00 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
54 Stahll, Trenton FR Lake Brantley 2:22.08 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
55 Morrow, Elijah SO DeLand 2:22.33 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
56 Cruz, Jose JR University (OC) 2:22.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
57 Scott, Langston SO Spruce Creek 2:22.94 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
58 Bartlett, Fletcher FR Lake Brantley 2:23.11 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
59 Cobb, Dean SO Spruce Creek 2:23.44 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
60 Carrasquillo, Evan SO Hagerty 2:23.48 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
61 Bellamy, Robert FR Oviedo 2:23.70 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
62 Hernandez, Aaron JR University (OC) 2:23.88 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
63 Vaughn, Alexander SR Lyman 2:24.69 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
64 Bormet, Jacob SO Lake Mary 2:24.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
65 Alloway, Carter JR Oviedo 2:25.78 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
66 Jenson, Carter JR Hagerty 2:25.81 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
66 Wilson-Beck, Xander FR DeLand 2:25.81 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
68 Garrison, Riley FR DeLand 2:26.16 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
69 Wiggan, Julien SO Lake Howell 2:26.49 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
70 Bailey, Tai FR Seminole (Sanford) 2:26.92 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
71 Joy, Matthew SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:26.99 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
72 Black, Amari JR Lake Mary 2:27.53 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
73 Adkins, Jaden JR Lake Howell 2:27.73 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
74 Ravede, Asher SO Spruce Creek 2:28.08 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
75 Faulkner, Devin SO Oviedo 2:28.13 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
76 Davila, Peter SR Lake Howell 2:28.20 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
77 Shah, Dhruv JR Lyman 2:28.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
78 Winegardner, Thomas FR DeLand 2:28.33 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
79 Woodward, Peyton FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:28.56 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
80 Barrios, Rodrigo FR Oviedo 2:29.25 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
81 Whelton, Thomas SR Lake Mary 2:29.59 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
82 Roberts, Josiah FR DeLand 2:29.76 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
83 Schutz, Caleb FR Lake Brantley 2:29.89 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
84 Pritchard, Samuel SO Lake Mary 2:30.24 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
85 Faulkner, Dylan SO Oviedo 2:30.28 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
86 Francisco, Arthur SO DeLand 2:30.31 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
87 Dean, Ethan SO DeLand 2:30.62 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
88 Escobar, Jose SO Lake Howell 2:30.81 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
89 Ross-Muller, Samuel JR Lake Howell 2:31.06 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
90 Braley, Dylan FR Lake Howell 2:31.24 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
91 Chavez Ramirez, Carlos JR Oviedo 2:31.79 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
92 Ladeiro, Daniel FR Lake Howell 2:32.27 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
93 Salgado, Frank JR Hagerty 2:32.40 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
94 Fasking, David FR University (OC) 2:32.99 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
95 Plant, Alexander SO Seminole (Sanford) 2:33.34 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
96 Vojtisek, Nicholas SO Spruce Creek 2:33.80 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
97 Davis, Dylan SR Oviedo 2:33.83 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
98 Aviluz, Angel SO DeLand 2:34.64 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
99 Romero, Daniel SO University (OC) 2:34.90 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
100 Catasus, Adriel SO Lake Mary 2:39.05 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bodrato, Mya JR Lake Mary 2:22.53 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Spragg, Anya JR Lake Brantley 2:26.25 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
3 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 2:27.79 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
4 Neira, Sydney FR DeLand 2:28.66 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
5 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:30.46 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
6 Davis, Joyce JR Oviedo 2:30.69 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 Zapata, Isabela JR Lake Howell 2:30.74 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Wheatley, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 2:30.81 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
9 Gordon, Madison JR Lyman 2:31.27 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Niewald, Olivia FR Spruce Creek 2:33.26 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Rodd, Kaylee SR Hagerty 2:33.74 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
12 Lantz, Sofia SO Lake Mary 2:34.08 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
13 Winn, Lyra JR Lake Mary 2:35.06 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Branham, Emily FR Lake Mary 2:35.42 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
15 Tolbert, Anna JR Spruce Creek 2:37.46 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16 Holcomb, Ryleigh FR Oviedo 2:38.16 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Labrato, Christina JR Lake Mary 2:38.33 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Buie, Alaijah SR Lake Brantley 2:38.77 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
19 Casimir, McKenna SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:40.00 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
20 Stromberg, Allison SO Seminole (Sanford) 2:40.09 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Jiles, Sofia FR Lake Mary 2:40.19 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
22 Crawford, Brianna SO Lake Howell 2:41.95 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
23 Singh, Adriana SO Hagerty 2:42.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
24 Medina-Torres, Amanda JR Hagerty 2:42.85 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
25 Chhu, Emely JR Lake Howell 2:43.30 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
26 Stephens, Delaney FR Spruce Creek 2:43.74 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Annesi, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 2:44.54 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
28 Lemus, Ashley SO Spruce Creek 2:45.01 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
29 Barnes, Lauren SR Seminole (Sanford) 2:45.16 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
30 Brace, Keegan JR Lake Howell 2:46.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
31 Legler , Emily SO Lake Howell 2:47.15 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
32 Vargas, Jazmine FR University (OC) 2:47.67 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
33 Miller, Emma SR Lake Brantley 2:47.75 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
34 Baumann, Jenna JR DeLand 2:49.49 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
35 Simmons, Jewel SO Spruce Creek 2:50.32 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
36 Karamanis, Katerina JR Seminole (Sanford) 2:50.77 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
37 Spencer, Shelby FR Lake Mary 2:50.94 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Grimes , Ciara FR Spruce Creek 2:51.04 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
39 Esser, Reese SO Lake Mary 2:51.96 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
40 Swearingen, Megan SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:52.13 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
41 Rodd, Erin SO Hagerty 2:52.24 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
42 Whalen, Allison SR Lake Mary 2:52.29 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Hall, Kayla SO Seminole (Sanford) 2:52.90 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
44 Gomez, Katie JR Lake Howell 2:53.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
45 Swartzlander, Kinsley SO Spruce Creek 2:54.55 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
46 Lenssen, Lavinia SR DeLand 2:55.07 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
47 Falisi, Sofia SR Oviedo 2:55.16 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
48 Witt, Kayla FR Lake Howell 2:56.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
49 Johnson, Kayleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 2:56.78 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
50 Davis, Abigail FR Lake Mary 2:56.79 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
51 Thompson, Charissa SO Hagerty 2:56.94 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
52 Riggins, Desiree SO Spruce Creek 2:57.38 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
53 Williams, Claudia FR Lake Mary 2:58.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
54 Wilken-Yoder, Kathe JR Hagerty 2:59.99 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
55 Warren, Anna FR DeLand 3:01.40 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
56 Jones, Dagny SO Oviedo 3:01.65 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
57 Kuhns , Allyson FR Spruce Creek 3:02.25 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
58 Shams, Bailey JR Oviedo 3:02.36 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
59 Gilbert, Julianna SO Lyman 3:02.44 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
60 Mignella, Shauna SR DeLand 3:03.67 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
61 Williams, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 3:05.65 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
62 Galarza, Alana SO DeLand 3:06.03 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
63 Martin, Sierra FR Lake Howell 3:07.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
64 Burgos Silva, Yadira SO University (OC) 3:10.84 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
65 Owji, Nikki SO Oviedo 3:11.92 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
66 Newcomb, Bailey FR DeLand 3:12.35 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
67 DiMuro, Cheyenne FR DeLand 3:13.31 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
68 Tighiovart, Yelena FR Lake Brantley 3:13.48 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
69 Bunn, Skyler JR University (OC) 3:14.03 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
70 Stratton, Hailee FR Oviedo 3:15.03 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
71 Prostak, Madalyn JR Lake Howell 3:16.21 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
72 Fruhwirth, Sydney SR Oviedo 3:17.70 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
73 Lee, Georgia JR DeLand 3:18.91 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
74 Vaughn, Regan FR Lake Howell 3:21.06 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
75 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 3:24.59 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
76 Oberschlake, Zoe SO Lake Howell 3:26.28 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
77 Maze, Jacqueline JR Lyman 3:28.83 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
78 Lagos, Naobi FR DeLand 3:29.59 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
79 Arechavala, Gabriella FR Lake Howell 3:34.35 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
80 Soyer, Sarah SO Lake Howell 3:39.15 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
81 Harvey, Lila FR Lake Howell 3:45.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
82 Gelsey , Tierra JR Lake Howell 3:49.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
83 Vicioso, Valerie SR Oviedo 3:55.05 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Galloway, Kayamo SR Oviedo 4:35.18 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
2 Royston, Joseph SR Lyman 4:37.21 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Reyes, Daniel JR Spruce Creek 4:40.20 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
4 Gannon, James FR DeLand 4:41.54 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Wheeler, Price FR Lake Brantley 4:42.51 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
6 Galloway, Mamush SR Oviedo 4:42.54 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Wheatley, Kasey FR Spruce Creek 4:43.94 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
8 Myrick, Ethan SO DeLand 4:44.22 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
9 Seymour, Brayden FR Hagerty 4:44.65 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
10 Barneski, Alexander JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:45.18 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Wilson-Beck, Dillon SR DeLand 4:46.07 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
12 Olago, Barak FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:47.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
13 Gilliam, Sean SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:47.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Miranda, Kevin SO Lake Mary 4:47.86 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
15 Fields, Ashton JR Oviedo 4:47.89 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Morris, Ben SO Lake Brantley 4:48.82 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
17 Roberts, Caleb JR DeLand 4:49.22 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
18 Hulkkonen, Carlo SO Lyman 4:51.38 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
19 Hyde, Joshua SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:53.05 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
20 Stahll, Walter JR Lake Brantley 4:53.69 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
21 Campbell, Jack JR Oviedo 4:54.06 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
22 Eggert, Royce FR University (OC) 4:56.72 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
23 Spurling, August JR Lake Mary 4:57.12 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
24 Eastlick, Reagan SO Hagerty 4:58.49 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
25 Scott, Langston SO Spruce Creek 4:58.66 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
26 Matschner, Robert SO Oviedo 4:59.23 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
27 Stromberg, Kyle SR Seminole (Sanford) 5:00.00 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Kracht, Connor SO Oviedo 5:00.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
29 Crawford, Chase SO Lake Mary 5:01.09 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
30 Engle, Dylan SR Lake Mary 5:01.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
31 Gates, Grant FR Lake Mary 5:01.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Farrell, Blaine SR Lake Mary 5:04.67 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 D'Antonio, Steven SO Lake Mary 5:06.94 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
34 Morrow, Elijah SO DeLand 5:07.60 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
35 Blake, Brandon FR Lake Mary 5:08.63 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
36 McDonald, Marc FR Oviedo 5:09.11 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
37 Lester, Matthew SR Lake Brantley 5:10.74 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
38 Henyecz, Jack SR Lake Howell 5:10.81 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
39 Adams-Brace, Dylan FR Lake Howell 5:11.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
40 Wilson, Hunter JR DeLand 5:11.26 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 De Castro, Alfonso SR University (OC) 5:11.63 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
42 Henery, Samuel JR Oviedo 5:11.92 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
43 Permaul, Rey SO Oviedo 5:12.07 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
44 Bradley, Benjamin FR University (OC) 5:12.18 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
45 Williams, Zedrick SR Seminole (Sanford) 5:12.60 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
46 O'Toole, Colin JR Lake Howell 5:12.77 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
47 Kuzmick, Mason JR Lyman 5:13.78 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
48 Glatting, Jeffrey SR Lake Brantley 5:14.88 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
49 Duncan, Colin SO Oviedo 5:16.47 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
50 Tommaso, Gianfranco SR University (OC) 5:16.69 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
51 Siguenza, Ryan FR Lake Howell 5:16.75 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
52 Sherlock, Daniel SR Lake Brantley 5:17.87 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
53 Wetzl, Aiden FR Hagerty 5:18.97 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
54 Cobb, Dean SO Spruce Creek 5:19.49 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
55 Woodward, Peyton FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:20.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
56 Wilson-Beck, Xander FR DeLand 5:23.41 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
57 Bellamy, Robert FR Oviedo 5:25.11 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
58 Penna, Chase FR University (OC) 5:25.56 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
59 Bormet, Jacob SO Lake Mary 5:26.16 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Stahll, Trenton FR Lake Brantley 5:26.98 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
61 Elkind, Caleb FR University (OC) 5:28.37 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
62 Ravede, Asher SO Spruce Creek 5:29.73 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
63 Jenson, Carter JR Hagerty 5:29.91 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
64 Seely, Jakson FR Lyman 5:30.06 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
65 Aiello, Michael JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:30.17 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
66 Garrison, Riley FR DeLand 5:30.24 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
67 Steven, Alex FR Oviedo 5:30.28 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
68 Williams, Jarrod SR Spruce Creek 5:30.45 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
69 Salgado, Frank JR Hagerty 5:31.05 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
70 Turner, Colby SR Lake Brantley 5:31.93 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
71 Smith, Jacob JR Hagerty 5:33.39 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
72 Bailey, Tai FR Seminole (Sanford) 5:34.67 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
73 Alloway, Carter JR Oviedo 5:36.56 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
74 Gallentine, Garrett SR University (OC) 5:36.77 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
75 Reinisch, Tyler SO Lake Howell 5:37.41 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
76 Schutz, Caleb FR Lake Brantley 5:39.99 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
77 Sintscha, Tyler FR University (OC) 5:40.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
78 Roberts, Josiah FR DeLand 5:40.19 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
79 Middleton, Jack SO Lyman 5:40.30 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
80 McGowan, George FR Lyman 5:43.73 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
81 Whelton, Thomas SR Lake Mary 5:44.03 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
82 St. Angelo, James SO Lake Howell 5:46.35 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
83 Carrasquillo, Evan SO Hagerty 5:46.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
84 Spurling, Finley SO Lake Mary 5:47.18 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
85 Plant, Alexander SO Seminole (Sanford) 5:49.55 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
86 Davila, Peter SR Lake Howell 5:51.38 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
87 Taylor, Owen JR Oviedo 5:51.84 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
88 Catasus, Adriel SO Lake Mary 5:53.73 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Bartlett, Fletcher FR Lake Brantley 5:54.30 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
90 Kandala, Nikilkumar SO Seminole (Sanford) 5:54.50 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
91 Romero, Daniel SO University (OC) 5:54.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
92 Driggers, Cameron SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:57.82 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
93 Wheeler, Andrew FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:58.31 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
94 Fandino, Daniel JR Lake Mary 5:58.69 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
95 Newman, Jayce FR Flagler Palm Coast 5:59.37 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
96 Skibbe, Joel JR Lake Mary 6:00.83 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
97 Ramirez, Relamp SO Lake Brantley 6:02.54 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
98 Matson, Owen FR Hagerty 6:06.10 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
99 Pierce, Jaden FR Lake Brantley 6:06.31 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
100 Nkere, Kimberly JR Lake Howell 6:07.95 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Klingenberg, Ashley SR Lake Brantley 5:15.44 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
2 Niewald, Olivia FR Spruce Creek 5:16.35 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3 Bodrato, Mya JR Lake Mary 5:18.85 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
4 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:23.15 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Rhodes, Megan SR Lyman 5:25.55 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Wheatley, Rachel JR Spruce Creek 5:26.07 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
7 Rodriguez, Francely JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:35.90 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Johnson, Sophia FR Oviedo 5:40.54 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
9 Pyros, Rachel SR Hagerty 5:41.32 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
10 Neira, Sydney FR DeLand 5:42.32 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Feliciano, Nina SR Lake Mary 5:42.89 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
12 Lantz, Sofia SO Lake Mary 5:43.48 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
13 Rodd, Kaylee SR Hagerty 5:44.54 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
14 Fulton, Ayanna JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:47.56 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
15 Hickey, Caroline JR Oviedo 5:47.96 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Holcomb, Ryleigh FR Oviedo 5:48.98 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
17 Megge, Payton JR Spruce Creek 5:49.78 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
18 Labrato, Christina JR Lake Mary 5:54.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
19 Brace, Keegan JR Lake Howell 5:55.43 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Winn, Lyra JR Lake Mary 5:56.26 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
21 Annesi, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 5:57.75 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
22 Stromberg, Allison SO Seminole (Sanford) 6:01.90 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
23 Medina-Torres, Amanda JR Hagerty 6:04.26 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Johnson, Kayleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 6:06.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Zapata, Isabela JR Lake Howell 6:07.23 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
26 Branham, Emily FR Lake Mary 6:07.26 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
27 Stephens, Delaney FR Spruce Creek 6:08.12 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
28 Lemus, Ashley SO Spruce Creek 6:11.50 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
29 Epstein, Genesis FR Flagler Palm Coast 6:11.55 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
30 Barnes, Lauren SR Seminole (Sanford) 6:12.20 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
31 Spencer, Shelby FR Lake Mary 6:12.47 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Sholar, Caroline FR University (OC) 6:14.36 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Vargas, Jazmine FR University (OC) 6:14.89 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 Wilken-Yoder, Kathe JR Hagerty 6:17.27 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
35 Jaffer, Fayza FR Lake Mary 6:17.32 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
36 Broitman, Leola JR Oviedo 6:17.65 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
37 Hupton, Jasmine SO Lyman 6:21.01 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
38 Mandell, Madi FR DeLand 6:21.16 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
39 Karamanis, Katerina JR Seminole (Sanford) 6:22.88 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
40 Rodd, Erin SO Hagerty 6:24.84 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
41 Ward, Riley SO Lake Mary 6:25.04 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
42 Swartzlander, Kinsley SO Spruce Creek 6:26.36 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
43 Swearingen, Megan SO Flagler Palm Coast 6:26.85 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
44 Shams, Bailey JR Oviedo 6:29.08 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
45 Thompson, Charissa SO Hagerty 6:29.65 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
46 Hall, Kayla SO Seminole (Sanford) 6:31.35 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
47 Whalen, Allison SR Lake Mary 6:32.60 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
48 Seiple, Briana FR DeLand 6:32.71 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
49 Witt, Kayla FR Lake Howell 6:32.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
50 Gomez, Katie JR Lake Howell 6:33.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
51 Davis, Abigail FR Lake Mary 6:33.34 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Tanner, Sophie JR Spruce Creek 6:33.52 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
53 Harding, Kaitlyn FR Lake Mary 6:34.23 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Falisi, Sofia SR Oviedo 6:35.16 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
55 Simmons, Jewel SO Spruce Creek 6:36.50 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
56 Nunn, Emilee SR DeLand 6:39.55 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
57 Koshiol, Abigail SR DeLand 6:40.39 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
58 Riggins, Desiree SO Spruce Creek 6:40.90 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
59 Olsen, Haley SR Flagler Palm Coast 6:41.48 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
60 Gilbert, Julianna SO Lyman 6:44.63 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
61 Owji, Nikki SO Oviedo 6:47.01 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
62 Williams, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 6:48.96 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
63 Galarza, Alana SO DeLand 6:50.13 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
64 Wolfe, Alexis SR Oviedo 6:52.99 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
65 Warren, Anna FR DeLand 6:53.02 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
66 Bennett, Caitlin SO Lake Mary 6:53.58 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Oberschlake, Zoe SO Lake Howell 6:54.82 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
68 Reynolds, Genevieve SR University (OC) 6:56.55 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
69 Ehlinger, Ashley SR University (OC) 6:57.01 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
70 Bunn, Skyler JR University (OC) 7:09.31 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
71 DiMuro, Cheyenne FR DeLand 7:12.29 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
72 Jones, Dagny SO Oviedo 7:14.03 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
73 Evans, Estoria SR DeLand 7:14.78 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
74 Tighiovart, Yelena FR Lake Brantley 7:15.74 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
75 Vaughn, Regan FR Lake Howell 7:16.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
76 Prostak, Madalyn JR Lake Howell 7:18.49 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
77 Maze, Jacqueline JR Lyman 7:20.31 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
78 Cruz, Natalie FR Seminole (Sanford) 7:46.36 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
79 Arechavala, Gabriella FR Lake Howell 7:50.28 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
80 Fruhwirth, Sydney SR Oviedo 7:52.44 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
81 Abando, Megan FR DeLand 7:54.19 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
82 Lagos, Naobi FR DeLand 8:20.29 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
83 Usher, Abigail JR DeLand 8:22.68 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
84 Frederico, Veronica SR DeLand 8:37.91 Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
85 Gelsey , Tierra JR Lake Howell 8:47.03 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seymour, Brayden FR Hagerty 10:01.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Wheeler, Price FR Lake Brantley 10:33.24 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Spurling, August JR Lake Mary 10:33.94 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Barneski, Alexander JR Flagler Palm Coast 10:36.00 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
5 Gannon, James FR DeLand 10:37.96 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
6 Roberts, Caleb JR DeLand 10:42.60 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Eggert, Royce FR University (OC) 10:43.02 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
8 Olago, Barak FR Flagler Palm Coast 10:52.51 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
9 Stromberg, Kyle SR Seminole (Sanford) 10:57.79 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
10 Stahll, Walter JR Lake Brantley 10:58.18 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
11 Gilliam, Sean SO Flagler Palm Coast 10:59.70 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
12 Adams-Brace, Dylan FR Lake Howell 11:02.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
13 Kracht, Connor SO Oviedo 11:12.22 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Wilson, Hunter JR DeLand 11:14.23 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
15 Scott, Langston SO Spruce Creek 11:15.30 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
16 Henery, Samuel JR Oviedo 11:15.50 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Campbell, Jack JR Oviedo 11:15.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Engle, Dylan SR Lake Mary 11:17.80 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
19 McDonald, Marc FR Oviedo 11:18.73 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
20 Morrow, Elijah SO DeLand 11:23.44 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
21 Gates, Grant FR Lake Mary 11:25.10 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Elkind, Caleb FR University (OC) 11:27.31 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
23 Hodges, Kameron JR Lyman 11:27.32 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
24 Bormet, Jacob SO Lake Mary 11:28.57 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
25 Francisco, Arthur SO DeLand 11:30.67 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
26 De Castro, Alfonso SR University (OC) 11:31.65 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Stahll, Trenton FR Lake Brantley 11:32.77 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Tommaso, Gianfranco SR University (OC) 11:33.63 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
29 Permaul, Rey SO Oviedo 11:37.37 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 D'Antonio, Steven SO Lake Mary 11:40.92 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Ravede, Asher SO Spruce Creek 11:45.21 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Cobb, Dean SO Spruce Creek 11:49.87 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
33 Braley, Dylan FR Lake Howell 11:50.02 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
34 Bellamy, Robert FR Oviedo 11:53.66 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
35 Lester, Matthew SR Lake Brantley 11:58.23 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
36 Penna, Chase FR University (OC) 11:58.74 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
37 Crawford, Chase SO Lake Mary 12:04.36 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Woodward, Peyton FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:04.81 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
39 Woodard, Vinson SO Oviedo 12:07.64 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Glatting, Jeffrey SR Lake Brantley 12:15.21 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
41 Siguenza, Ryan FR Lake Howell 12:15.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
42 Schutz, Caleb FR Lake Brantley 12:16.79 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
43 Shah, Dhruv JR Lyman 12:18.33 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
44 Johnson, Kevin JR DeLand 12:23.36 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
45 Taylor, Owen JR Oviedo 12:25.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
46 St. Angelo, James SO Lake Howell 12:27.28 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 Duncan, Colin SO Oviedo 12:33.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
48 Sherlock, Daniel SR Lake Brantley 12:44.40 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
49 Bartlett, Fletcher FR Lake Brantley 12:45.99 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
50 Skibbe, Joel JR Lake Mary 12:47.07 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
51 Romero, Daniel SO University (OC) 12:55.32 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
52 Wheeler, Andrew FR Flagler Palm Coast 12:59.79 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
53 Fandino, Daniel JR Lake Mary 13:03.51 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
54 Newman, Jayce FR Flagler Palm Coast 13:13.05 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
55 Reinisch, Tyler SO Lake Howell 13:28.79 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Pierce, Jaden FR Lake Brantley 13:31.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
57 Lester, Andrew SO Lake Brantley 13:39.20 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
58 Ramirez, Relamp SO Lake Brantley 13:51.83 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
59 Tepley, Michael SO Oviedo 14:52.46 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
60 Romualdo, Franco SO Oviedo 15:52.63 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bodrato, Mya JR Lake Mary 11:47.04 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Niewald, Olivia FR Spruce Creek 11:57.87 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3 Williams, Jada SO Flagler Palm Coast 12:11.61 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
4 Rhodes, Megan SR Lyman 12:22.83 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
5 Feliciano, Nina SR Lake Mary 12:35.69 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Megge, Payton JR Spruce Creek 12:37.72 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Fulton, Ayanna JR Flagler Palm Coast 12:38.55 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
8 St Angelo, Juliet JR Lake Howell 12:41.23 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Lantz, Sofia SO Lake Mary 12:43.36 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Annesi, Rachel SO Spruce Creek 12:49.24 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
11 Lemus, Ashley SO Spruce Creek 13:25.50 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
12 Spencer, Shelby FR Lake Mary 13:31.76 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
13 Johnson, Kayleigh FR Flagler Palm Coast 13:32.66 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
14 Epstein, Genesis FR Flagler Palm Coast 13:33.60 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
15 Sholar, Caroline FR University (OC) 13:36.02 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16 Jaffer, Fayza FR Lake Mary 13:36.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
17 Broitman, Leola JR Oviedo 13:38.61 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Swartzlander, Kinsley SO Spruce Creek 13:55.33 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
19 Williams, Morgan SO DeLand 14:12.39 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
20 Walker, Karli SO DeLand 14:12.81 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
21 Whalen, Allison SR Lake Mary 14:43.52 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
22 Harding, Kaitlyn FR Lake Mary 14:45.93 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
23 Ayup, Selina SR Oviedo 15:08.20 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
24 Davis, Abigail FR Lake Mary 15:10.11 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
25 Gomez, Katie JR Lake Howell 15:17.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 Burnsted , Faith JR Spruce Creek 15:24.08 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Galarza, Alana SO DeLand 15:24.15 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
28 Ward, Riley SO Lake Mary 15:24.64 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
29 Oberschlake, Zoe SO Lake Howell 15:36.76 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
30 Reynolds, Genevieve SR University (OC) 15:41.82 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
31 Vaughn, Regan FR Lake Howell 16:06.78 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
32 Prostak, Madalyn JR Lake Howell 16:48.25 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 DiMuro, Cheyenne FR DeLand 16:48.76 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
34 Tighiovart, Yelena FR Lake Brantley 17:35.93 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 15.62 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.2
2 Singletary, Jordan JR DeLand 15.85 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 16.04 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.0
4 Hillery, Keyara SO Seminole (Sanford) 16.42 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
5 Cooksey , PAIGE SR Spruce Creek 16.49 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.9
6 Roman, Nydia SO Oviedo 16.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -0.5
7 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 17.18 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
8 Stahlman, Kiley SO University (OC) 18.03 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.9
9 Sapp, Taylor SO Lake Mary 18.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
10 Mackey, Fredericka SO DeLand 18.29 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
11 Piccola, Karlee SO Spruce Creek 18.86 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
12 Mohney, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 19.10 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.2
13 Facey, Ziann FR Hagerty 19.12 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
14 Moodie, Mikayla FR Seminole (Sanford) 19.23 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
15 Connelly, Kayla JR Lake Howell 19.39 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
16 Flay, Ashley SO Lake Mary 19.48 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
17 Onyiuke, Florence SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.56 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.8
18 Cook, Kimberly SO University (OC) 19.87 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 1.0
19 Rocco, Lauren JR Spruce Creek 20.39 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 2.0
20 Mattadeen, Isabella SR Seminole (Sanford) 20.42 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.0
21 Martin, Briahna JR University (OC) 20.51 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
22 Rentie, Ahnalea FR Lyman 20.71 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
23 Lofton, Skye SO Oviedo 20.86 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
24 Lee, Destani SR Seminole (Sanford) 21.14 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
25 Gagliardi, Emily JR Lake Mary 21.17 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 1.8
26 Burns, Patience SO Lake Howell 21.18 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.6
27 Williams, Jalexa SO Lake Howell 21.61 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
28 Conway, Sara JR DeLand 21.70 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -5.0
29 Jerelds, Ariana FR University (OC) 22.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
30 Hall, Brie SR DeLand 22.33 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
31 Roseborough, Amari JR Seminole (Sanford) 22.47 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
32 McCord, kaitlyn SR Lyman 22.57 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.4
33 Holokai, Nicole FR Lake Howell 23.57 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.6
34 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.32 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
35 Thermezi, Kendall JR Lake Howell 26.95 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barnecott, Trent SR Lake Mary 15.32 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.9
2 Taylor, Marseille JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.40 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
3 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 15.67 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Williams, Damaris SO Seminole (Sanford) 15.77 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
5 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.86 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.7
6 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.91 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 2.0
7 Maldonado, Raymond SR Spruce Creek 16.12 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.9
8 Knox, Bentaveyon SR DeLand 16.60 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
9 Morgan, Kelib SR Seminole (Sanford) 16.79 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020 2.8
10 Butterfield, Miles SO Lake Brantley 17.01 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Davis, David FR Seminole (Sanford) 17.53 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.9
12 Baxter, Jalen SR Lake Howell 17.56 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.4
13 Collins, Malik JR Lake Howell 17.59 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
14 Joseph, Isaiah FR Flagler Palm Coast 18.13 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
15 Augustin, Keion JR Lake Howell 18.50 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020 +0.0
16 Vargas, Jose SR University (OC) 18.88 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 +0.0
17 Schulz, Andreas FR University (OC) 19.09 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
18 Thompson, Jayden JR Oviedo 19.26 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
19 Gomez, Onihc SO DeLand 19.28 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
20 Roeller, Dylan JR Flagler Palm Coast 19.45 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
21 Quezada, Jeremy SO Lake Mary 19.65 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.7
22 Henson, Ron JR Hagerty 19.68 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
23 Bittinger, Kaiden JR Lake Brantley 19.81 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
24 West, Talyn JR Lake Mary 19.90 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.6
25 Gaffney, Peter JR Oviedo 19.97 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -3.4
26 Delgado, Eliu SO Lake Mary 20.41 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.7
27 Wel-Ngumbu, Yan-Michae JR Lyman 20.46 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.1
28 Kanya, Arnong JR University (OC) 20.47 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
29 Zaghloul, Karim JR Spruce Creek 20.70 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020 0.6
30 Bernheim, Michael JR Lyman 20.99 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020 1.7
31 Law, Jacob SO Hagerty 21.12 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
32 Swaminanthen, Pranav JR Spruce Creek 21.15 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 2.0
33 Mejia, David SO Hagerty 21.36 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
34 Soard, Ben FR Spruce Creek 21.41 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
35 Skillington, Kyle SO Hagerty 21.51 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
36 Fasking, David FR University (OC) 21.93 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 0.1
37 Weekes, Jeremi SR University (OC) 21.94 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
38 Bailey, Chris SO Lake Mary 22.26 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020 -0.5
39 Johnson, Dontrell SO Spruce Creek 22.28 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
40 Renteria, Emmanual SO University (OC) 23.53 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
41 McMurray, Calvin JR Oviedo 24.13 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morton, Ken'Deric SR Flagler Palm Coast 38.58 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 40.35 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
3 Williams, Damaris SO Seminole (Sanford) 42.66 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
4 Knox, Bentaveyon SR DeLand 42.74 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 43.22 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
6 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 43.37 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
7 Butterfield, Miles SO Lake Brantley 43.47 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
8 Collins, Malik JR Lake Howell 44.08 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
9 Maldonado, Raymond SR Spruce Creek 44.15 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
10 Schulz, Andreas FR University (OC) 44.87 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Roberts, Antonio SR Seminole (Sanford) 45.11 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
12 Joseph, Isaiah FR Flagler Palm Coast 45.15 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
13 Wel-Ngumbu, Yan-Michae JR Lyman 45.49 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Thomas, Robert JR Seminole (Sanford) 45.63 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Baxter, Jalen SR Lake Howell 45.99 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
16 Taylor, Marseille JR Seminole (Sanford) 46.01 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Bittinger, Kaiden JR Lake Brantley 46.32 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
18 Augustin, Keion JR Lake Howell 46.36 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
19 Hernandez, Aaron JR University (OC) 46.60 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Gaffney, Peter JR Oviedo 46.71 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 Roeller, Dylan JR Flagler Palm Coast 46.75 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
22 York, Ian SO DeLand 46.82 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
23 Johnson, Dallas FR Lake Mary 47.29 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
24 Crockett, Michael SO Flagler Palm Coast 47.86 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
25 Cruz, Jose JR University (OC) 47.90 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
26 Hammock, Aiden JR Lake Mary 48.23 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
27 Delgado, Eliu SO Lake Mary 48.26 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
28 Pritchard, Samuel SO Lake Mary 49.49 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
29 Bernheim, Michael JR Lyman 50.10 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
30 Thompson, Jayden JR Oviedo 50.12 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
31 Quezada, Jeremy SO Lake Mary 50.29 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
32 Zaghloul, Karim JR Spruce Creek 50.33 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Law, Jacob SO Hagerty 50.47 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
34 Kanya, Arnong JR University (OC) 50.56 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
35 Fasking, David FR University (OC) 51.23 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
36 Soard, Ben FR Spruce Creek 51.37 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
37 Miller, Kym SO Hagerty 51.40 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
38 Gatchell, Nathan SO Lake Mary 51.43 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
39 Bailey, Chris SO Lake Mary 51.50 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
40 Vargas, Jose SR University (OC) 51.60 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
41 Henson, Ron JR Hagerty 51.93 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
42 Palmer, Brady JR Lyman 52.40 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
43 Rodrigez, Jerome FR Lyman 52.46 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
44 Johnson, Dontrell SO Spruce Creek 52.56 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
45 Skillington, Kyle SO Hagerty 52.69 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
46 Diaz, Eric FR Lake Howell 52.77 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
47 Olivo, Josh SO Flagler Palm Coast 52.95 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
48 Swaminanthen, Pranav JR Spruce Creek 53.45 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
49 Mejia, David SO Hagerty 54.63 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
50 Pastrana, Christian JR Lake Howell 55.70 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
51 McMurray, Calvin JR Oviedo 59.31 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
52 Warhurst, Justin FR Lyman 1:17.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooksey, Paige SR Spruce Creek 46.20 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Cooksey , PAIGE SR Spruce Creek 47.20 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3 Singletary, Jordan JR DeLand 48.77 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
4 Sapp, Taylor SO Lake Mary 49.26 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
5 Robinson, Amilyah JR Lake Brantley 49.47 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
6 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 49.59 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
7 Connelly, Kayla JR Lake Howell 50.27 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
8 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 51.13 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Hillery, Keyara SO Seminole (Sanford) 51.21 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
10 Roman, Nydia SO Oviedo 52.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Flay, Ashley SO Lake Mary 52.30 Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
12 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 52.63 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
13 Facey, Ziann FR Hagerty 52.64 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
14 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 53.05 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
15 Rocco, Lauren JR Spruce Creek 53.35 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16 Onyiuke, Florence SO Seminole (Sanford) 54.07 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
17 Stahlman, Kiley SO University (OC) 54.21 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
18 Hall, Brie SR DeLand 54.34 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Nolte, Jessica JR Oviedo 54.71 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
20 Piccola, Karlee SO Spruce Creek 55.02 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 St Angelo, Juliet JR Lake Howell 56.13 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
22 Jerelds, Ariana FR University (OC) 56.22 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
23 Martin, Briahna JR University (OC) 56.26 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
24 Gagliardi, Emily JR Lake Mary 56.51 Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
25 Rentie, Ahnalea FR Lyman 56.84 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 Miller, Emma SR Lake Brantley 57.15 Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
27 Mattadeen, Isabella SR Seminole (Sanford) 57.80 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
28 Mohney, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 57.83 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
29 Williams, Jalexa SO Lake Howell 58.11 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
30 Conway, Sara JR DeLand 59.76 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
31 Lofton, Skye SO Oviedo 59.89 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
32 Burns, Patience SO Lake Howell 1:00.35 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
33 Vargas, Jazmine FR University (OC) 1:01.55 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
34 Johnson, Trinity SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:04.40 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
35 Rivera, Julianna SO Seminole (Sanford) 1:04.60 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
36 Roseborough, Amari JR Seminole (Sanford) 1:05.04 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
37 Bullard, Keniya SO Lake Mary 1:05.52 SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
38 Thermezi, Kendall JR Lake Howell 1:08.14 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
39 McCord, kaitlyn SR Lyman 1:09.38 Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
40 Holokai, Nicole FR Lake Howell 1:09.39 Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Lee, Destani SR Seminole (Sanford) 1:16.46 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barnecott, Trent SR Lake Mary 2.05m 6' 8.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
2 Freeman, Marcus JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.92m 6' 3.5" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Hunt, Tommie FR Lake Mary 1.85m 6' 0.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
4 Morgan, Kelib SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.82m 5' 11.5" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Fleurestal, Larnell SR Lake Mary 1.78m 5' 10" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Manning, Edward SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.77m 5' 9.75" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Rivers, Jaren SR Spruce Creek 1.72m 5' 7.75" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
7 Vielot, Dominique JR Lake Brantley 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
9 York, Ian SO DeLand 1.70m 5' 7" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
10 Buie III, Luther SO Lake Brantley 1.68m 5' 6" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
11 Bennett, Jamey JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.67m 5' 5.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
11 Honeyghan, Bije SR DeLand 1.67m 5' 5.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
11 Roumiantsev, Nikkita SR Flagler Palm Coast 1.67m 5' 5.75" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
11 Saunders, Alex SO Lake Howell 1.67m 5' 5.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
11 Smith, Jameer FR DeLand 1.67m 5' 5.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Weekes, Jeremi SR University (OC) 1.67m 5' 5.75" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
17 Boone, Trevon SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.65m 5' 5" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Bracewell, Ashton FR Flagler Palm Coast 1.65m 5' 5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Gallon, Aaron JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.65m 5' 5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
20 Garcia, Adam JR University (OC) 1.64m 5' 4.5" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020
20 Mitchell, Isaiah JR Lake Howell 1.64m 5' 4.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
22 Bryant, Keandre FR Lyman 1.62m 5' 3.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
22 Gatchell, Nathan SO Lake Mary 1.62m 5' 3.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
22 Leach, Tiquan SR Seminole (Sanford) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
22 Miller, Kym SO Hagerty 1.62m 5' 3.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
22 Ross, Jamie SO DeLand 1.62m 5' 3.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Sterle, Scott JR Lyman 1.60m 5' 3" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
28 Cornelius, Lewis SO Oviedo 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
28 McIntyre, Reggie FR Lake Mary 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
30 Martinez, Justin FR University (OC) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
31 Scott, DeAndre SR Lyman 1.55m 5' 1" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
32 Dukes, De'Aireon JR DeLand 1.52m 4' 11.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Evans, Damarko FR Spruce Creek 1.52m 4' 11.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Evans, Sabian SO Spruce Creek 1.52m 4' 11.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Lebron, Angel FR University (OC) 1.52m 4' 11.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
32 Sierra, Isaiah SR Lake Howell 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
37 Falcao, Thiago JR Oviedo 1.50m 4' 11" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Quezada, Jeremy SO Lake Mary 1.50m 4' 11" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
39 Alcala, Alvaro SO Hagerty 1.47m 4' 9.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Erin JR Oviedo 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
1 Robinson, Amilyah JR Lake Brantley 1.58m 5' 2.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
3 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 1.50m 4' 11" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Shabazz, Annida SR Lake Mary 1.50m 4' 11" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Munn, Alize SR DeLand 1.47m 4' 9.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Simpson, Sarai FR Seminole (Sanford) 1.47m 4' 9.75" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Graham, Roni SR Lake Mary 1.45m 4' 9" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
8 Greene, Chardae JR Lake Howell 1.42m 4' 7.75" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
8 Jones, Autumn JR Flagler Palm Coast 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Quezada, Emily SR Lake Mary 1.37m 4' 6" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Steck, Sophie JR Spruce Creek 1.37m 4' 6" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
12 James, Alisha FR Lake Howell 1.35m 4' 5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
12 Mansfield, Jordyn SR University (OC) 1.35m 4' 5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
14 Manfredi, Christina JR University (OC) 1.34m 4' 4.75" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020
15 Henderson, Audrey JR Spruce Creek 1.32m 4' 4" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
15 McAskill, Leah JR Spruce Creek 1.32m 4' 4" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Sapp, Taylor SO Lake Mary 1.32m 4' 4" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
18 Blue, Aislin SO Lake Mary 1.27m 4' 2" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
18 Gold, Julia JR Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
18 Hall, Brie SR DeLand 1.27m 4' 2" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Neira, Sydney FR DeLand 1.27m 4' 2" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
18 Rhodes, Alexis JR Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
18 Scott, Gianna FR Spruce Creek 1.27m 4' 2" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
24 Conlan, Bowen SR Spruce Creek 1.22m 4' 0" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
24 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 1.22m 4' 0" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
26 Casey, Sarah SO Lake Mary 1.17m 3' 10" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Pierre, Noah SR Lake Mary 4.58m 15' 0.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Dechristopher, Dillon JR Lake Mary 4.25m 13' 11.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Bystrov, Maxim SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.05m 13' 3.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Arnold, Lucas SR Lake Mary 3.81m 12' 6" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Houck, Griffin SR Oviedo 3.66m 12' 0" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
6 Sagar, Krish SO Flagler Palm Coast 3.47m 11' 4.5" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
7 Terry, Joshua SO Flagler Palm Coast 3.40m 11' 1.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
8 Arnett, Jaiden SO Flagler Palm Coast 3.17m 10' 4.75" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Aycock, owen FR Oviedo 2.90m 9' 6.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
9 Haris, Haziq SR DeLand 2.90m 9' 6.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
11 Alcala, Alvaro SO Hagerty 2.85m 9' 4.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
11 Casiano, Mason SO Hagerty 2.85m 9' 4.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
13 Calupitan, Santiago JR Oviedo 2.75m 9' 0.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 Hulsman, Sean FR DeLand 2.75m 9' 0.25" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
13 Pantano, Alexavier SO Flagler Palm Coast 2.75m 9' 0.25" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16 Alcala, Sergio SR Hagerty 2.74m 8' 11.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Garcia, Dylan FR DeLand 2.74m 8' 11.75" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
16 McDermott, Brandon JR Seminole (Sanford) 2.74m 8' 11.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
16 Scorpio, Sebastian SO Spruce Creek 2.74m 8' 11.75" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
20 Henyecz, Jack SR Lake Howell 2.59m 8' 6" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
20 Leach, Tiquan SR Seminole (Sanford) 2.59m 8' 6" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
22 Gventsadze, Oleg SO Flagler Palm Coast 2.45m 8' 0.5" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
23 Johnson, Denzel FR Seminole (Sanford) 2.25m 7' 4.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
24 Taggart, Chris SO Spruce Creek 1.98m 6' 6" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
25 Barnard, Thomas FR Seminole (Sanford) 1.95m 6' 4.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
26 Ladeiro, Daniel FR Lake Howell 1.65m 5' 5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Waguespack, Annika SR Lake Mary 3.06m 10' 0.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
2 Theis, Natalie JR Spruce Creek 3.05m 10' 0" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Theis, Natalie JR Spruce Creek 3.05m 10' 0" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
4 Chhu, Emely JR Lake Howell 2.75m 9' 0.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
5 Simonds, Delaney SR DeLand 2.45m 8' 0.5" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
6 Martinez, Arianyz JR Flagler Palm Coast 2.37m 7' 9.25" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Wheeler, Amber SR DeLand 2.29m 7' 6" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
8 Newman, Kayli JR Flagler Palm Coast 2.22m 7' 3.25" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
9 Bagby, Lindsey JR Spruce Creek 1.98m 6' 6" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
9 Harder, Emily JR Spruce Creek 1.98m 6' 6" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
9 Nash, Emily SO DeLand 1.98m 6' 6" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
12 Albright, Xia FR Spruce Creek 1.97m 6' 5.5" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
13 Cartwright, Cheyenne FR DeLand 1.83m 6' 0" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
13 Lehr, Lily FR Spruce Creek 1.83m 6' 0" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 Talton, Jendaya SO DeLand 1.83m 6' 0" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 Wright, Ariana JR Spruce Creek 1.83m 6' 0" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 Yonker, Hallie SO Hagerty 1.83m 6' 0" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 McEntyre, Sophia FR Lake Howell 1.68m 5' 6" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
19 Soyer, Sarah SO Lake Howell 1.60m 5' 3" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
20 Bharucha, Sia SO Spruce Creek 1.52m 4' 11.75" DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
20 Newcomb, Bailey FR DeLand 1.52m 4' 11.75" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Damaris SO Seminole (Sanford) 6.46m 21' 2.5" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
2 Barnecott, Trent SR Lake Mary 6.43m 21' 1.25" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Morgan, Kelib SR Seminole (Sanford) 6.28m 20' 7.25" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Horn, Jimmy JR Seminole (Sanford) 6.20m 20' 4.25" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
5 Rivers, Jaren SR Spruce Creek 6.17m 20' 3" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Baker, Brett JR University (OC) 6.04m 19' 9.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Marrero Ayala, Alexis JR University (OC) 6.01m 19' 8.75" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
8 Crawford, Barry SR Hagerty 6.00m 19' 8.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
9 Fleurestal, Larnell SR Lake Mary 5.99m 19' 8" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Evans, Sabian SO Spruce Creek 5.92m 19' 5.25" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
11 Collins, Jay-Len JR Flagler Palm Coast 5.91m 19' 4.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
11 Lindsey, Zaire SR DeLand 5.91m 19' 4.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
13 Buie III, Luther SO Lake Brantley 5.89m 19' 4" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
14 Hunt, Tommie FR Lake Mary 5.87m 19' 3.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
15 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 5.85m 19' 2.5" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
16 Tapp, Jackson JR DeLand 5.83m 19' 1.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
17 Odimegwu, Joshua SR Hagerty 5.82m 19' 1.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
18 Ramos, Alejandro SO Lake Mary 5.81m 19' 0.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
19 Ruffin, Robert JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.79m 19' 0" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
20 Pullen, Joseph SO DeLand 5.70m 18' 8.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 York, Ian SO DeLand 5.68m 18' 7.75" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
22 St. Pierre, Noah SR Lake Mary 5.67m 18' 7.25" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Garcia, Adam JR University (OC) 5.64m 18' 6" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
24 Roberts, Torian FR Lake Howell 5.62m 18' 5.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
25 Alcala, Alvaro SO Hagerty 5.61m 18' 5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
26 Dukes, De'Aireon JR DeLand 5.60m 18' 4.5" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
27 Edwards, Terry JR DeLand 5.58m 18' 3.75" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
28 Steward, D'Zirath FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.55m 18' 2.5" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
29 Rickerson, Kenton SO Flagler Palm Coast 5.54m 18' 2.25" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
30 Allen, Marcus FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.53m 18' 1.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
31 Davis, David FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.50m 18' 0.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
31 Lebron, Angel FR University (OC) 5.50m 18' 0.5" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
33 Henson, Ron SO Hagerty 5.49m 18' 0.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
34 Manning, Edward SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.48m 17' 11.75" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
35 Hindson, Gavin SO Spruce Creek 5.43m 17' 9.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
35 Sterle, Scott JR Lyman 5.43m 17' 9.75" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
37 Thompson, Jayden JR Oviedo 5.42m 17' 9.5" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
38 Martinez, Justin FR University (OC) 5.41m 17' 9" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
39 Dudley, Samuel JR Oviedo 5.40m 17' 8.75" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
40 Bradley, Charles JR DeLand 5.36m 17' 7" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
41 Dixon, Travion JR DeLand 5.32m 17' 5.5" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
42 Scott, DeAndre SR Lyman 5.30m 17' 4.75" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
43 Bracewell, Ashton FR Flagler Palm Coast 5.29m 17' 4.25" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
44 Castillo, Jerry SO Lake Howell 5.28m 17' 4" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
45 Crooms, Philip SR Lake Mary 5.26m 17' 3.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
46 Hackett, Jamaurion JR Lake Howell 5.24m 17' 2.25" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 Leach, Tiquan SR Seminole (Sanford) 5.22m 17' 1.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
47 McVay, Antionio FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.22m 17' 1.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
49 Alvarez, Gavin SO Lake Mary 5.20m 17' 0.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
50 Heffington, Brody FR Spruce Creek 5.19m 17' 0.5" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
51 Djedi, Chris SO Hagerty 5.16m 16' 11.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
52 Schulz, Andreas FR University (OC) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
53 Graham, Javon JR Lake Brantley 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
54 Sutton, Matthew SR Lake Howell 5.09m 16' 8.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
55 Piris, Luis FR Oviedo 5.08m 16' 8" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
56 Jones, Marquis JR Lake Mary 5.07m 16' 7.75" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
57 Smith, Jameer FR DeLand 5.05m 16' 7" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
58 Grier, Joshuon SO Spruce Creek 5.04m 16' 6.5" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
59 Serrano, Ledanian FR Lyman 5.03m 16' 6" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
60 Mitchell, Isaiah JR Lake Howell 5.02m 16' 5.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
61 Lawrence, Traevon JR Lake Howell 4.99m 16' 4.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
61 Scott, Jaden SR Lake Howell 4.99m 16' 4.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
63 Perez, Julius JR Lyman 4.91m 16' 1.5" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
64 Pearson, Zechariah SR University (OC) 4.89m 16' 0.5" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020
65 Irwin, James FR Lake Mary 4.88m 16' 0.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
66 Homar-Ramos, Victor FR University (OC) 4.85m 15' 11" Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 Feb 26, 2020
67 Sierra, Jose SO Lake Howell 4.83m 15' 10.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
68 Bryant, Keandre FR Lyman 4.82m 15' 9.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
69 Roumiantsev, Nikkita SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.79m 15' 8.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
70 Harris, William FR Lake Mary 4.78m 15' 8.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
70 McIntyre, Reggie FR Lake Mary 4.78m 15' 8.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
72 Lamorissere, Amah JR Lyman 4.73m 15' 6.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
73 Patton, Elisha JR DeLand 4.71m 15' 5.5" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
74 Quezada, Jeremy SO Lake Mary 4.69m 15' 4.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
75 Alcala, Sergio SR Hagerty 4.60m 15' 1.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
75 Campbell , Machai FR Lake Brantley 4.60m 15' 1.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
77 Vielot, Dominique JR Lake Brantley 4.58m 15' 0.5" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
78 Evans, Damarko FR Spruce Creek 4.57m 15' 0" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
79 Grier, Joshaun JR Spruce Creek 4.56m 14' 11.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
80 Bailey, Chris SO Lake Mary 4.55m 14' 11.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Tirado, Sebastian JR University (OC) 4.43m 14' 6.5" Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 Feb 26, 2020
81 Villegas, Joshua JR Lyman 4.43m 14' 6.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
83 Patel, Sahil SO Oviedo 4.40m 14' 5.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
84 Johnson, Jayden FR Hagerty 4.25m 13' 11.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
85 Catledge, Devin FR Oviedo 4.22m 13' 10.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
86 Davila, Justin SO Lake Howell 4.21m 13' 9.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
86 Williams, Myzel JR DeLand 4.21m 13' 9.75" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
88 First, Hunter JR University (OC) 4.04m 13' 3.25" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
89 Harris, Messiah FR Lake Mary 3.95m 12' 11.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
90 Aikens, Javon FR Lake Mary 3.72m 12' 2.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
90 Bustos, Alexander SO University (OC) 3.72m 12' 2.5" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020
92 Bethke, Joshua SR University (OC) 3.59m 11' 9.5" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020
93 McMurray, Calvin JR Oviedo 3.40m 11' 2" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hastings, Jiya JR DeLand 5.22m 17' 1.5" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
2 Hillery, Keyara SO Seminole (Sanford) 4.95m 16' 3" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Greene, Chardae JR Lake Howell 4.86m 15' 11.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
4 Logan, Chayil FR Lake Brantley 4.83m 15' 10.25" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
5 Munn, Alize SR DeLand 4.77m 15' 7.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
5 Sapp, Taylor SO Lake Mary 4.77m 15' 7.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
7 Watson, Makayla SO Lake Howell 4.71m 15' 5.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
8 Apakama, Jessica JR DeLand 4.66m 15' 3.5" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 4.61m 15' 1.5" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
10 Ali, Amira JR Hagerty 4.60m 15' 1.25" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Gillon, Lauren SO Lake Mary 4.59m 15' 0.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
12 Facey, Ziann FR Hagerty 4.56m 14' 11.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
13 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 4.53m 14' 10.5" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Dixon, Endea SR DeLand 4.52m 14' 10" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
14 Mansfield, Jordyn SR University (OC) 4.52m 14' 10" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Craft, Chelsea SR Oviedo 4.51m 14' 9.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
17 Smith, Kanya JR Oviedo 4.47m 14' 8" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
18 Nemasango, Eliana FR Oviedo 4.42m 14' 6" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Demmitt, Janay FR Lake Howell 4.40m 14' 5.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
20 Faulkner, Kayla SR Lake Mary 4.38m 14' 4.5" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
21 Holliday, Edithe FR Seminole (Sanford) 4.36m 14' 3.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
22 Monzon, Makenzie SR Lake Mary 4.32m 14' 2.25" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
23 Roseborough, Amari JR Seminole (Sanford) 4.26m 13' 11.75" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
24 Mohney, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 4.22m 13' 10.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
25 Merk, Vivienne SO University (OC) 4.18m 13' 8.75" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
26 Cook, Kimberly SO University (OC) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
26 Manfredi, Christina JR University (OC) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
26 Reese, Karis FR Lake Mary 4.15m 13' 7.5" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
29 Flay, Ashley SO Lake Mary 4.14m 13' 7" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
30 Patt, Baylee JR Spruce Creek 4.11m 13' 6" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
30 Witschey, Shelby JR University (OC) 4.11m 13' 6" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
32 Chhu, Emely JR Lake Howell 4.07m 13' 4.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Shabazz, Annida SR Lake Mary 4.04m 13' 3.25" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Stephens, Jo Tazashya SR Lake Brantley 4.02m 13' 2.25" Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
35 Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna JR Hagerty 4.00m 13' 1.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
36 Lane, Kaylyn FR Lake Brantley 3.97m 13' 0.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
37 Quezada, Emily SR Lake Mary 3.95m 12' 11.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
38 Grissett, Tamya SO Lake Brantley 3.90m 12' 9.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
38 Miskiv, Isabella SO Lake Mary 3.90m 12' 9.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
40 Gelgen, Selin JR Lake Mary 3.88m 12' 8.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
40 Jerelds, Ariana FR University (OC) 3.88m 12' 8.75" Deltona Weekday 2-26-20 Feb 26, 2020
42 Chin, Karene SO University (OC) 3.86m 12' 8" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
43 McEntyre, Sophia FR Lake Howell 3.84m 12' 7.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
44 Bai, Bailey FR Lake Brantley 3.77m 12' 4.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
45 Griffin, Marissa FR University (OC) 3.76m 12' 4" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
45 Santiago-Rodriguez, Yarelis SO Lake Howell 3.76m 12' 4" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
47 Adams, Montraevia SR University (OC) 3.75m 12' 3.75" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
47 Ready, Sariah FR Lyman 3.75m 12' 3.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
49 Brown, Ariyana JR Lake Howell 3.73m 12' 3" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
49 Bryant, Malea FR Lake Howell 3.73m 12' 3" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Rentie, Ahnalea FR Lyman 3.66m 12' 0.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
52 Odimegwu, Jessica JR Hagerty 3.65m 11' 11.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
53 Johnson, Trinity SO Seminole (Sanford) 3.59m 11' 9.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
54 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 3.56m 11' 8.25" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
55 Moodie, Mikayla FR Seminole (Sanford) 3.54m 11' 7.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
56 Bryant, Ashanti SO Lake Mary 3.49m 11' 5.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
56 Burns, Patience SO Lake Howell 3.49m 11' 5.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
58 Gray, Kayla FR Seminole (Sanford) 3.44m 11' 3.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
59 Greene, Charnee JR Lake Howell 3.42m 11' 2.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
60 Tischer, Destiny FR Lake Howell 3.29m 10' 9.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
61 Odimegwu, Tiffany FR Hagerty 3.07m 10' 1" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
62 Lowe, Serena FR Lyman 3.05m 10' 0.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
63 Acevedo, Anastasia FR Lyman 2.83m 9' 3.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
64 Dillon, Jordyn SR University (OC) 2.62m 8' 7.25" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Damaris SO Seminole (Sanford) 14.07m 46' 2" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Horn, Jimmy JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.49m 44' 3.25" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 Gallon, Aaron JR Flagler Palm Coast 13.46m 44' 2" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
4 Stephens, Joshua JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.79m 41' 11.5" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
5 Morgan, Kelib SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.55m 41' 2.25" 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 Feb 28, 2020
6 Ramos, Alejandro SO Lake Mary 12.48m 40' 11.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
7 Pullen, Joseph SO DeLand 12.18m 39' 11.5" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Collins, Jay-Len JR Flagler Palm Coast 12.15m 39' 10.5" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
9 Fleurestal, Larnell SR Lake Mary 12.11m 39' 8.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
10 Elmatbagi, Khalid SR Oviedo 12.01m 39' 5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
11 Rivers, Jaren SR Spruce Creek 11.94m 39' 2.25" Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
12 Lebron, Angel FR University (OC) 11.81m 38' 9" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
13 York, Ian SO DeLand 11.70m 38' 4.75" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
14 Bryant, Keandre FR Lyman 11.53m 37' 10" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Hammock, Aiden JR Lake Mary 11.47m 37' 7.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
15 Smith, Raziel SR DeLand 11.47m 37' 7.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
17 Ruffin, Robert JR Seminole (Sanford) 11.36m 37' 3.25" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Perez, Julius JR Lyman 11.20m 36' 9" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Alvarez, Gavin SO Lake Mary 11.13m 36' 6.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Baker, Brett JR University (OC) 11.06m 36' 3.5" Deltona Weekday 3-4-20 Mar 4, 2020
21 Thompson, Jayden JR Oviedo 10.97m 36' 0" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
22 Roumiantsev, Nikkita SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.88m 35' 8.5" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
23 Ngyuyen, Neiken FR Hagerty 10.77m 35' 4" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
24 Evans, Damarko FR Spruce Creek 10.67m 35' 0.25" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
25 Alcala, Alvaro SO Hagerty 10.62m 34' 10.25" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
26 Williams-Santiago, Javon SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.61m 34' 9.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
27 Martinez, Justin FR University (OC) 10.52m 34' 6.25" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
28 Joefield, Jahlique SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.15m 33' 3.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
29 Castillo, Jerry SO Lake Howell 10.08m 33' 1" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
30 Alcala, Sergio SR Hagerty 10.02m 32' 10.5" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
31 Miller, Kym SO Hagerty 9.81m 32' 2.25" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
32 Kanya, Arnong JR University (OC) 9.67m 31' 8.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
33 Campbell , Machai FR Lake Brantley 9.47m 31' 1" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
34 Serrano, Ledanian FR Lyman 9.30m 30' 6.25" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
35 Buie III, Luther SO Lake Brantley 8.96m 29' 4.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sapp, Taylor SO Lake Mary 10.98m 36' 0.25" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
2 Faulkner, Kayla SR Lake Mary 10.60m 34' 9.5" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
3 Greene, Chardae JR Lake Howell 10.57m 34' 8.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
4 Ejie, Norachi JR Spruce Creek 9.92m 32' 6.5" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
5 Soremi, Oludoyin FR Seminole (Sanford) 9.77m 32' 0.75" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
6 Wynn, Kaleob JR Seminole (Sanford) 9.73m 31' 11.25" St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Flay, Ashley SO Lake Mary 9.71m 31' 10.25" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
8 Patterson, Makayla JR Lyman 9.62m 31' 6.75" Lake Mary Invite 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Darby, Jyneria JR Flagler Palm Coast 9.59m 31' 5.75" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
10 Patt, Baylee JR Spruce Creek 9.55m 31' 4" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
11 Blue, Aislin SO Lake Mary 9.50m 31' 2" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
12 Mattadeen, Isabella SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.39m 30' 9.75" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 BienAime, Marlie JR Flagler Palm Coast 9.36m 30' 8.5" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
14 Logan, Chayil FR Lake Brantley 9.11m 29' 10.75" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
15 Onyiuke, Florence SO Seminole (Sanford) 9.10m 29' 10.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Merk, Vivienne SO University (OC) 9.04m 29' 8" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Gelgen, Selin JR Lake Mary 8.98m 29' 5.5" Charlie Harris Relays 2020 Mar 13, 2020
18 Valdez, Victoria JR Spruce Creek 8.93m 29' 3.75" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
19 Mackey, Fredericka SO DeLand 8.92m 29' 3.25" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
20 Burns, Sophie FR Seminole (Sanford) 8.90m 29' 2.5" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
21 Stephens, Jo Tazashya SR Lake Brantley 8.87m 29' 1.25" Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Lane, Kaylyn FR Lake Brantley 8.83m 28' 11.75" 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Feb 22, 2020
23 Miskiv, Isabella SO Lake Mary 8.61m 28' 3" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
24 Shabazz, Annida SR Lake Mary 8.59m 28' 2.25" Larry Kelly Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Cherugail Ramadoss, Roshna JR Hagerty 8.18m 26' 10" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
26 Manfredi, Christina JR University (OC) 8.13m 26' 8.25" DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
27 Outten, Staniesha FR Lake Howell 8.12m 26' 7.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 Mar 7, 2020
28 James, Alisha FR Lake Howell 7.92m 26' 0" SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 Mar 4, 2020
29 Taylor, Lauren FR Spruce Creek 7.81m 25' 7.5" Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
30 Odimegwu, Jessica JR Hagerty 7.66m 25' 1.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
31 Odimegwu, Tiffany FR Hagerty 7.49m 24' 7" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
32 Tischer, Destiny FR Lake Howell 7.43m 24' 4.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020