FHSAA 3A Region 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 10.83 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.1
2 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 10.87 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
3 Luther, Solomon SR Port Charlotte 10.91 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 11.04 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 11.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
4 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 11.04 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Randall, Deondre Largo 11.10 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Jackson, Terrence FR Countryside 11.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Henderson, Kelton FR Island Coast 11.24 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
10 Williams, Keylijah FR Naples 11.27 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Edwards, Khaishef SR Largo 11.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 11.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Thomas, Se'Korrey FR Charlotte 11.32 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
14 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 11.34 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
15 Augustave, Isaiah FR Naples 11.37 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
16 Hough, Jaret SO Palmetto 11.39 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
16 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 11.39 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Goodwin, Jordan SR North Fort Myers 11.40 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
18 Knighten, Jabari JR Sebring 11.40 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
20 Joachim, Joshua Archbishop McCarthy 11.44 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
20 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 11.44 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
22 Boyer, Julien SO Bayshore 11.45 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
23 Lopez, Leroy JR Countryside 11.46 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Merisier, Marvens JR Fort Myers 11.46 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
25 Alexis, Jordan SR Southeast 11.47 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -1.1
25 Powell, Lashawn SO Port Charlotte 11.47 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.5
27 Davis, Bryan JR Southeast 11.48 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -1.1
28 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 11.49 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 11.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 11.51 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Marcelin, Guiscard SR Fort Myers 11.52 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.3
32 Hughes, Jacquez JR Palmetto 11.53 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
33 Stamp, Rubin JR Palmetto 11.54 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
34 Battles, Julius Clearwater 11.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 11.55 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
36 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 11.56 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Green-McKnight, Jadarius SR Dunbar 11.58 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
37 Jeter, Marquvion Clearwater 11.58 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
37 Stephens, Miles JR Braden River 11.58 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -4.0
40 Breaziel, Joshua JR Seminole 11.60 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
41 Davis, Aumarrion SO Ida Baker 11.61 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Bradley, Latrez SR Clearwater 11.62 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.4
42 Noel, Davidson JR Golden Gate 11.62 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
42 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 11.62 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Powell, Andrew SR Barron Collier 11.62 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Catlett, Lucius SO Palmetto 11.63 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
46 Gagnon, Michael SR Braden River 11.63 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 11.63 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.6
49 Arias, Joel JR North Fort Myers 11.67 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
49 Bertrand, Eli SO Hardee 11.67 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
49 Olds, Gabriel JR Countryside 11.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Toombs, Charles SR Immokalee 11.67 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.5
53 Desronvil, Jebby JR Dunbar 11.68 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
53 Ferro, Lorenzo SR Naples 11.68 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.8
53 Gonzalez, Eddian SR Estero 11.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
56 Harvin, Zemare JR Fort Myers 11.69 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 1.3
56 Robinson, Tyrique FR Palmetto 11.69 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
58 Echeverry, Tyler JR Barron Collier 11.71 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
59 Carey, Thailand SR East Lee County 11.72 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.3
60 Octa, Chevensky SR Lely 11.73 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
61 Thomas, Jerell JR Countryside 11.74 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
62 Saint-Ange, Joshua Archbishop McCarthy 11.75 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
63 Crawford, Raetrell SO Palmetto 11.76 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
63 Jackson, Kenneth SR Dunbar 11.76 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.7
63 Triplett, Eric FR Largo 11.76 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 William, Dumitri Archbishop McCarthy 11.76 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
67 Dieudonne, Jonis SR Lely 11.77 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
67 Morney, Steven SR Lely 11.77 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Perkins, Cameron FR Southeast 11.77 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
67 Thomas, Cedric SR Cypress Lake 11.77 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
71 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 11.78 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
71 Ramos, Carlos JR Palmetto Ridge 11.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
73 Brinkley, Austin SR Seminole 11.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
74 Little, KeAndra Archbishop McCarthy 11.80 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
75 Dawes, Nathan FR Palmetto 11.81 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
75 Herard, Gensley SR Palmetto Ridge 11.81 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
77 Augustin , Brayan FR Charlotte 11.83 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
78 Gay, Hudson SR South Fort Myers 11.84 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -3.6
78 Hickson, Sagel JR Palmetto 11.84 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
78 Thomas, Elijah FR Southeast 11.84 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
81 Emmanuel, Alexis SO Dunbar 11.85 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.8
81 Johnson, Kuylen SR Boca Ciega 11.85 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
83 Dortch, Micah JR Palmetto 11.86 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
83 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 11.86 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
85 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 11.88 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.7
85 Thomas, Ashar SR Charlotte 11.88 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.7
87 Davis, Michael FR Palmetto 11.91 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
87 Williams, Jaqwan JR Fort Myers 11.91 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
89 Roberson, Ahmad SR Palmetto 11.95 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
89 Valdez, Ryan FR Hardee 11.95 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
91 Graham, Nequeu JR Charlotte 11.96 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.8
91 Scales, Brian JR St. Petersburg 11.96 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 11.96 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
94 Dieudonne, Malique JR Palmetto Ridge 11.97 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.6
94 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 11.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
96 Medacco, Adrian SR Cape Coral 11.98 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.9
96 Smith, Jaquez SO Bayshore 11.98 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
98 Correa-Hagen, Jacob SO St. Petersburg 11.99 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
99 Clerjuste, Joshua SR Port Charlotte 12.00 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.5
99 Greaves, Joshua SR Charlotte 12.00 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 12.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.8
2 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 12.57 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.8
3 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 12.63 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -1.3
4 Anderson, Courtney SO Palmetto 12.64 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
5 Patton, Mikera SR Southeast 12.69 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
6 Miller, Dalani FR Palmetto 12.71 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
7 Johnson, Zaakiyah JR Dunbar 12.85 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -1.6
8 Alexander, Nyla JR Cape Coral 12.87 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 0.5
9 Alex, Gonzalez FR Countryside 12.93 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 12.95 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
11 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 12.96 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
12 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 12.99 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
13 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 13.08 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Thompkins, Enyah SR Dunbar 13.09 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
15 Anderson Prater, Annabelle SR Charlotte 13.10 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
16 DeJean, Kareine SR Charlotte 13.11 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
17 Entzion, Neveah FR Clearwater 13.15 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
17 Jackasal, Manisha JR Seminole 13.15 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Atkinson, Chinique SO Naples 13.17 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Beaubrun, Zahleah SO Palmetto 13.17 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
21 Hall, Khashaunti JR Dunbar 13.19 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
22 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 13.20 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Brown, Nyah JR Largo 13.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
23 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 13.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Seldon, Skylare FR Ida Baker 13.28 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 13.28 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Jean, Laurah SR Palmetto Ridge 13.29 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.7
28 Beaubrun, Mia SR Palmetto 13.32 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
28 Chase, Hannah SR North Fort Myers 13.32 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
30 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 13.35 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Tanelus, Tarkieshla SO Barron Collier 13.35 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
32 Emery, Mckenzie JR Largo 13.36 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 McCaulley, Keeanna SR North Fort Myers 13.36 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
34 Pierre-Jules, Fediani SR Golden Gate 13.45 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
34 Scott, Jontasia Largo 13.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
36 Gause, Gabriella JR Palmetto Ridge 13.47 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.4
37 Buckner, Kaylen SO Estero 13.51 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
38 Butler, Taylor SO Pinellas Park 13.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Majano, Ariana SO Southeast 13.53 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
40 Merilus, Ferlande JR Lely 13.58 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
40 Smith, Marissa FR Braden River 13.58 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.6
42 Abrams, Ta'Riyah SO Fort Myers 13.59 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.1
43 Bongirno, Natalie JR Barron Collier 13.61 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
44 Cardona, Nicole SO Palmetto 13.62 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
44 Clerjuste, Kimberly JR Port Charlotte 13.62 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
46 Williams, Aaliyah Dixie Hollins 13.65 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 St. Fluer, Melora SO Lely 13.67 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Linton, Shanice SR Palmetto Ridge 13.69 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.6
49 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 13.71 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Williams, Vivicia JR Port Charlotte 13.71 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Grey, Mckenzie FR St. Petersburg 13.72 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Kent, Jessica JR St. Petersburg 13.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Woods, Shatori SR Boca Ciega 13.76 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Husain, Alyssa FR Island Coast 13.78 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -4.6
54 McDaniel, Alyssa SO Naples 13.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
56 Fonseca, Ashley FR Barron Collier 13.81 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
57 Dionela, Demi Lance SR Braden River 13.82 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.6
57 O'Neal, Trinity JR Boca Ciega 13.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
57 Scott, Jada SO Palmetto 13.82 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
60 Brown, Leah Largo 13.83 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
61 McMillan, Leilani SO Sebring 13.89 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
62 Loe, Diana SO Immokalee 13.95 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.2
62 Phanor, Brunia SO Charlotte 13.95 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 5.8
64 Bolduc, Jamie FR Braden River 14.02 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -4.0
64 Lowe, Emmalee JR Port Charlotte 14.02 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
66 Alexis, Kabrieona SO Golden Gate 14.03 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Dix, Trinity FR Bayshore 14.04 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
68 Kerr, Alison FR Palmetto Ridge 14.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
69 Jackson, Kyla FR Palmetto 14.10 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
70 Elrod, Elon SO Palmetto 14.12 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
71 Crowder, Chania JR Cape Coral 14.14 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.1
71 Evans, Marquavia SO Northeast (SP) 14.14 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
73 Hendrix, Ashley SR Naples 14.15 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
74 feliciano, emily SR Island Coast 14.16 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
74 Hopkins, Caley FR Largo 14.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
76 Stone, Myuana JR Northeast (SP) 14.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
77 Jean, Vitana JR Lely 14.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
78 Adams, Liberty SO Osceola (Seminole) 14.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
79 Rooke, Mia FR Palmetto 14.21 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
80 Lavoille, Stephanie SR East Lee County 14.24 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.0
81 Jackson, Layla SO Northeast (SP) 14.25 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Toussaint, Ashley FR Charlotte 14.25 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.6
83 Soundara, Nirvana JR Palmetto 14.26 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
84 Myers, Jane FR Osceola (Seminole) 14.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
85 Bundrage, Ronasia FR Braden River 14.32 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.2
85 Hale, Angellina SR Southeast 14.32 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.2
85 Torres, Natalie SR Estero 14.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.7
88 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 14.33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.9
89 Henry, Tramya JR Fort Myers 14.36 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
90 Cardona, Nicole SO Palmetto 14.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.9
90 Dysart, Ashley SR Southeast 14.37 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.3
92 Green, Ahjah SO Boca Ciega 14.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Moreland, Chassidy SO South Fort Myers 14.43 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -1.8
94 Kier, Zariah Largo 14.45 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Leger, Ariyana SO Hardee 14.45 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
94 Mendez, Gaby FR North Fort Myers 14.45 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
97 Guedouar, Grace SO Estero 14.48 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
97 Philemont, Marie SR Palmetto Ridge 14.48 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
97 Pope, Janae FR Seminole 14.48 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
100 Oscar, Jeanisha FR Lely 14.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Jarvis SR Dunbar 21.88 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
2 Merisier, Marvens JR Fort Myers 21.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
3 Phillips, Christopher JR Boca Ciega 22.24 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Moore, Devin SO Naples 22.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 22.39 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Luther, Solomon SR Port Charlotte 22.40 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Formosa, Christian SR Island Coast 22.41 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 22.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 22.57 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
10 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 22.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
11 Randall, Deondre Largo 22.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Knighten, Jabari JR Sebring 22.75 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
13 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 22.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
14 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 22.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
15 Davis, Bryan JR Southeast 23.00 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.3
16 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 23.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Jimenez, Jacob SR Cape Coral 23.09 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
18 Miller, William SO Barron Collier 23.12 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Desnor, Djerwensky JR Golden Gate 23.17 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
20 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 23.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
21 Desronvil, Jebby JR Dunbar 23.28 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 3.3
21 Rodd, Dylan JR Barron Collier 23.28 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
23 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 23.29 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Joachim, Joshua Archbishop McCarthy 23.29 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
25 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 23.30 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
25 James Jr, Mario SO St. Petersburg 23.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
27 Boyer, Julien SO Bayshore 23.32 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
27 Goodwin, Jordan SR North Fort Myers 23.32 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
29 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 23.35 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Ponder, Dominiq SO Naples 23.38 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Dobson, Franklin JR St. Petersburg 23.41 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Frison, Dylan JR Dunbar 23.41 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 0.5
33 Lopez, Leroy JR Countryside 23.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Thomas, Se'Korrey FR Charlotte 23.46 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.9
35 Noel, Davidson SR Golden Gate 23.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
36 Ayala, Juan SO Island Coast 23.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
37 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 23.53 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Harvin, Zemare JR Fort Myers 23.56 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.9
39 Hughes, Jacquez JR Palmetto 23.58 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
40 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 23.59 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
40 Powell, Lashawn SO Port Charlotte 23.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
42 Rinvil, Jeff SO Immokalee 23.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.4
43 Carey, Thailand SR East Lee County 23.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.0
44 Echeverry, Tyler JR Barron Collier 23.67 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
45 Battles, Julius Clearwater 23.68 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Noel, Davidson JR Golden Gate 23.68 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
47 Shutt, Skyler JR Largo 23.70 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
48 Francois, Mischael JR Naples 23.71 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.4
48 Gonzalez, Eddian SR Estero 23.71 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
48 Jackson, Kenneth SR Dunbar 23.71 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
48 Perkins, Cameron FR Southeast 23.71 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
52 Stephens, Miles JR Braden River 23.72 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.5
53 Hough, Jaret SO Palmetto 23.74 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
53 Kiella, Dalton SR Hardee 23.74 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
55 Dreyfuss, Sam JR Barron Collier 23.75 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
56 Garcia, Leo SR Countryside 23.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Stamp, Rubin JR Palmetto 23.85 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
58 Cann, Chendrick SR Clearwater 23.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
58 Tanis, Marcson SR Palmetto Ridge 23.87 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
60 Arnold, Jaheim JR Barron Collier 23.96 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
61 Gagnon, Michael SR Braden River 24.00 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.4
62 Arias , Jonathan JR Charlotte 24.02 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.8
63 Hylton, MeShaq SR Bayshore 24.04 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
64 Battle, Zavion SR Dunbar 24.08 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
65 Emmanuel, Alexis SO Dunbar 24.09 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.2
65 Graham, Nequeu JR Charlotte 24.09 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.9
67 Saint-Ange, Joshua JR Archbishop McCarthy 24.10 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020 -1.2
68 Little, KeAndra SR Archbishop McCarthy 24.21 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
69 Pouliot, Nate JR Pinellas Park 24.22 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
70 Nunez, Albert SR Dunbar 24.23 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.1
70 Robinson, Tyrique FR Palmetto 24.23 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
70 William, Dumitri Archbishop McCarthy 24.23 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
73 Beauzile, Harry-Cliff SR Lely 24.25 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
73 Herard, Gensley SR Palmetto Ridge 24.25 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 4.9
75 Castor, Nathan SO South Fort Myers 24.27 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.5
76 Dawes, Nathan FR Palmetto 24.30 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
77 Pilgrim, Daniel JR North Fort Myers 24.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.2
78 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 24.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
79 Davis, Aumarrion SO Ida Baker 24.37 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
80 Jones, Julius FR Largo 24.40 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
80 Thomas, Elijah FR Southeast 24.40 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
80 Watford, Eugene SR Largo 24.40 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
83 Bryant, Naquan SR Barron Collier 24.44 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
84 Williams, Greg SO Port Charlotte 24.45 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
85 Dumond, Benjamin SR Lely 24.47 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
86 Skinner, Carson SR Countryside 24.48 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
86 Snyder, Chris JR Bayshore 24.48 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.2
88 Austin, Hezekiah SO Hardee 24.52 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
89 Thomas, Cedric SR Cypress Lake 24.55 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
90 Gabriel, Nate SR Fort Myers 24.56 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
91 Dunbar, Jayden FR Palmetto 24.58 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
92 Correa-Hagen, Jacob SO St. Petersburg 24.60 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
93 Howard, Trevion SR Boca Ciega 24.62 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Marsh, Dylan JR Charlotte 24.62 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.8
95 Dortch, Micah JR Palmetto 24.67 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
96 Potts, Parker SO Barron Collier 24.69 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
96 Smith, Jaquez SO Bayshore 24.69 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
98 Medacco, Adrian SR Cape Coral 24.74 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.5
99 Augustin , Brayan FR Charlotte 24.75 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
99 Martino, Cklivens SR Golden Gate 24.75 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 25.61 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 -2.1
2 Jimenez, Jasmine SO Dunbar 25.62 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
3 Patton, Mikera SR Southeast 25.73 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
4 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 25.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
5 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 26.20 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
6 Soloma, Gabriella SO Dunbar 26.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
7 Louis, Richcarnia FR Naples 26.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
8 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 27.10 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 27.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Anderson Prater, Annabelle SR Charlotte 27.20 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.2
11 Kreger, Kathryn SO Northeast (SP) 27.34 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Alexander, Nyla JR Cape Coral 27.38 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.8
13 Anderson, Courtney SO Palmetto 27.39 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
14 Hauser, Emilee SR North Fort Myers 27.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.8
15 Mitchell, Niyah SO Boca Ciega 27.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Entzion, Neveah FR Clearwater 27.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
17 Early, Kimora SR St. Petersburg 27.49 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 27.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 2.8
18 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 27.51 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
20 Smith, Marissa FR Braden River 27.53 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.1
21 Andris, Parmelie JR Lely 27.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.2
22 Alex, Gonzalez FR Countryside 27.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Miller, Dalani FR Palmetto 27.58 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
24 Scott, Jontasia Largo 27.62 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Victor, Jaziah SR Fort Myers 27.68 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.8
26 Grey, Mckenzie FR St. Petersburg 27.70 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
27 Seldon, Skylare FR Ida Baker 27.76 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Bajana, Amanda SR Ida Baker 27.82 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 27.86 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Jean, Laurah SR Palmetto Ridge 27.88 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.4
31 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 27.94 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Marston, Hailey SO Braden River 27.96 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
33 Symonette, Athena JR St. Petersburg 27.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Jackasal, Manisha JR Seminole 28.01 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 28.18 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
36 Tanelus, Tarkieshla SO Barron Collier 28.20 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
37 Husain, Alyssa FR Island Coast 28.32 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -1.4
38 O'Neal, Trinity JR Boca Ciega 28.38 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Chase, Hannah SR North Fort Myers 28.41 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.2
40 Gause, Gabriella JR Palmetto Ridge 28.45 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.4
41 Butler, Taylor SO Pinellas Park 28.46 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Samon, Jehanna SO Fort Myers 28.48 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.4
43 Jones, J'adore SO Countryside 28.52 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 DeJean, Kareine SR Charlotte 28.66 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.8
45 Bolduc, Jamie FR Braden River 28.73 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -3.5
46 Connolly, Jaycee SR Osceola (Seminole) 28.76 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
47 Majano, Ariana SO Southeast 28.84 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
48 Maxewell, Haley SO Largo 28.87 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
49 Guerra, Kennedy SR North Fort Myers 28.88 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
50 Fonseca, Ashley FR Barron Collier 28.90 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
51 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 28.93 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
51 St. Fluer, Melora SO Lely 28.93 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
53 Abrams, Ta'Riyah SO Fort Myers 28.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
54 Estima, Sonersha SO Naples 29.00 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
55 Williams, Vivicia JR Port Charlotte 29.02 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.4
56 Brown, Imani JR Boca Ciega 29.09 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Cardona, Nicole SO Palmetto 29.10 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
58 McDaniel, Alyssa SO Naples 29.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 3.1
59 Newbold, Keshaundriel JR Naples 29.14 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Elrod, Elon SO Palmetto 29.24 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
61 Merilus, Ferlande JR Lely 29.30 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
62 Deshomme, Jessica SO Naples 29.32 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
62 Reaves, Clarhia JR Charlotte 29.32 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
64 Gustave, Sonia JR Golden Gate 29.36 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Dickerson, Chayil SR Palmetto Ridge 29.44 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.2
66 Williams, Aaliyah Dixie Hollins 29.46 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
67 Fabien, Francoise SR Barron Collier 29.47 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
68 Dionela, Demi Lance SR Braden River 29.48 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
69 Loe, Diana SO Immokalee 29.49 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
70 Clermont, Sabrina SO Dunbar 29.54 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
71 Clerjuste, Kimberly JR Port Charlotte 29.55 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Smith, Tannia SR Northeast (SP) 29.61 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
73 Hopkins, Caley FR Largo 29.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
74 Walton, Natiri SR Palmetto Ridge 29.65 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.4
75 Henry, Tramya JR Fort Myers 29.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
76 Beaubrun, Zahleah SO Palmetto 29.71 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
77 Jones, Keely FR Sebring 29.76 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
78 Burger, Ashawnti SO Barron Collier 29.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
79 Washington, Andreana SO Barron Collier 29.82 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
80 Winder, Abigail SO Largo 29.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Estevez , Alexa SO Port Charlotte 29.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
82 Adams, Liberty SO Osceola (Seminole) 29.93 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Joseph, Aschley SO Estero 29.95 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
84 Lee, Roxanna FR Barron Collier 29.97 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
84 Smith, Shaunagaye SR Island Coast 29.97 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
86 Dix, Trinity FR Bayshore 29.99 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
87 Crowder, Chania JR Cape Coral 30.01 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -0.4
88 Jean, Loodjinie SO Sebring 30.08 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
89 Khalenya, Joan SR Barron Collier 30.19 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
89 Summersett, Breanna FR Port Charlotte 30.19 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
91 Jenkins, Jarielle FR South Fort Myers 30.22 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
92 Mele, Mariah JR North Fort Myers 30.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
93 Jerauld, Lily SO Seminole 30.35 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
93 Rooke, Mia FR Palmetto 30.35 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
95 Toussaint, Ashley FR Charlotte 30.40 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
96 Randle, Elisha SO Lely 30.45 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
97 Phanor, Brunia SO Charlotte 30.48 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020 6.8
97 Washington, Caldin SR Port Charlotte 30.48 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -1.7
99 Feliciano, Sarah SR Island Coast 30.51 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -3.2
100 Johnson, Aryanna JR Port Charlotte 30.52 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 50.61 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Lawrence, Martin SR Barron Collier 50.72 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Ware, Donquan SR Boca Ciega 51.29 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Motley III, Roger JR Dunbar 51.40 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Gagnon, Michael SR Braden River 51.69 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
6 Williams, Mitheron SR Boca Ciega 52.46 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Hylton, MeShaq SR Bayshore 52.48 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
8 Thomas, Greg JR Dunbar 52.53 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
9 Lawes, Richardo JR Boca Ciega 52.61 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Jackson, Jeremiah SR Palmetto 52.65 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
11 Hinton, Jervon SO St. Petersburg 52.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Jean Jacques, Wadley SR Golden Gate 52.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Thomas, Jamaal SO Southeast 53.05 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
14 McKellep, Brian SR Ida Baker 53.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Mayak, Jacob FR St. Petersburg 53.12 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
16 Washington, Joriell JR Fort Myers 53.18 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
17 Battle, Zavion SR Dunbar 53.23 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
18 Virella, Brian SR Palmetto Ridge 53.31 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Kincheloe, Riley JR Charlotte 53.41 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
20 Weaver, Mason Largo 53.78 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Grimes, Jason SR Barron Collier 53.79 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
22 Doty, Chase SR Sebring 53.87 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
23 Anders, Derien JR Bayshore 53.91 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
24 Clemons, Jaquez SR Palmetto 53.94 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
25 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 54.07 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
26 Rodriguez, Garrett FR Countryside 54.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Soliman, Sebastien JR Mariner 54.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Jeanlouis, Donald SO Cape Coral 54.19 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
29 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 54.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
30 Rudd, Devon FR Largo 54.24 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 Newsome, Malik SR Seminole 54.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Griffin, Jaden SO Countryside 54.38 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Bohl, Matt FR Cypress Lake 54.40 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
34 Houston, Alzavien SO Palmetto 54.49 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
35 Jimenez, Romeo SR Barron Collier 54.58 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
36 Deshommes, Jason SR Naples 54.59 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Rojas, Jose JR Island Coast 54.67 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Stanley, David FR Countryside 54.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Jones, Jalanee SO Southeast 54.90 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
40 Raiger, Joe JR Palmetto Ridge 54.96 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
41 Pouliot, Nate JR Pinellas Park 54.97 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Gabriel, Nate SR Fort Myers 55.04 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
43 Sauveur, Morigene SR Dunbar 55.05 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Dunbar, Jayden FR Palmetto 55.14 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
45 Watford, Eugene SR Largo 55.21 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
46 Randall, Deondre Largo 55.22 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
47 Yepez, Ayden FR Archbishop McCarthy 55.27 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
48 Joseph, Greg JR Lely 55.31 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
49 Kennedy, Joseph JR Naples 55.42 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
50 Tanis, Marcson SR Palmetto Ridge 55.50 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
51 Rodney, Isaiah FR North Fort Myers 55.57 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
52 Washington, BJ JR Port Charlotte 55.66 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
53 Fradin, Isarb JR Mariner 55.68 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
54 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 55.69 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
55 Cox, Steven FR Barron Collier 55.75 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
56 Roedig, Ryan SO Naples 55.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
57 Stockner, Marvin JR Golden Gate 55.86 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
58 Beauplan, Nixen SR Dunbar 55.92 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
59 Holmes, Troy JR Largo 55.94 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Miranda, Damien FR Cape Coral 55.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
61 Alzume, Isaiah SR Naples 56.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
62 Petit, Keindler SO Ida Baker 56.10 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Cresswell, Lucas JR Osceola (Seminole) 56.14 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Defhommes, Thompson FR Naples 56.14 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Frohring, William FR Archbishop McCarthy 56.29 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
66 Major, Tafari SO St. Petersburg 56.38 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Teran, Carlos SR North Fort Myers 56.41 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
68 Illozier, Lunex JR Immokalee 56.52 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
69 Emilus, Marcus SO Island Coast 56.57 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
70 Jenkins, Cedric FR Cypress Lake 56.58 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
71 Garcia, Leo SR Countryside 56.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
72 Jackson, Ber'Narjay JR Dunbar 56.60 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
73 Somoza, Sebastian SR Fort Myers 56.64 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
74 Jankowski, Jaden SO Port Charlotte 56.71 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
75 Ewert, Blake JR St. Petersburg 56.79 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
76 McCloud, Malachi FR Boca Ciega 56.87 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
77 Estrada, Jonathon SR Golden Gate 56.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 Green, Sakari JR South Fort Myers 57.00 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
78 Riscigno, David SO Archbishop McCarthy 57.00 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
80 Perez, Jeremy SR Northeast (SP) 57.10 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
81 Castor, Frantz SO South Fort Myers 57.12 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
82 Lim, Ty JR Largo 57.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
83 Alvarenga, Nestor SR Hardee 57.21 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
84 Brown, Cole JR Ida Baker 57.29 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
85 Andrews, Matthew SR Sebring 57.42 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
86 Bazile, Bathelmy FR Palmetto Ridge 57.44 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
87 Castro, Cole Archbishop McCarthy 57.50 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
88 Gustave, Derrick FR Golden Gate 57.51 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
89 Snow, Jacob SR Clearwater 57.59 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
90 Wolfe, Tanner FR Braden River 57.60 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
91 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 57.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 Knarr, Cameron FR Palmetto Ridge 57.71 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
93 pierr, ariel FR Lely 57.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
94 Ciresi, Jared SO Palmetto Ridge 57.83 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
94 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SO Lely 57.83 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
96 Pucin, Jacob FR North Fort Myers 57.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Irwin, Micheal SR Osceola (Seminole) 58.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
98 Riley, Richard SO Cypress Lake 58.01 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
99 Petitfrere, Ryan SR Southeast 58.02 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
100 White, Keegan SR Sebring 58.04 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 56.02 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Smith, Marissa FR Braden River 59.67 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
3 Marston, Hailey SO Braden River 59.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 Means, Analyce FR Immokalee 1:00.06 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
5 Hollins , Malaya JR Immokalee 1:00.92 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
6 Bongirno, Natalie JR Barron Collier 1:01.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Rodriguez, Jalis SO Cape Coral 1:02.11 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Crumbly, Jumiracle JR Dunbar 1:02.31 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
9 Fleuridor, Akisha FR Dunbar 1:02.47 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
10 Lynch, Kathryn FR Naples 1:02.58 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
10 Mitchell, Niyah SO Boca Ciega 1:02.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Symonette, Athena JR St. Petersburg 1:02.65 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Majano, Ariana SO Southeast 1:02.96 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
14 Hall, Khashaunti JR Dunbar 1:02.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Bonini, Anna JR Estero 1:03.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
16 Jean Baptiste, Molie SO Naples 1:03.36 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Marshall, Madison SR Boca Ciega 1:03.44 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Wright, Anaya JR Palmetto Ridge 1:03.46 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 1:03.49 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Moss, Nicholette JR Port Charlotte 1:03.95 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
21 Maxewell, Haley SO Largo 1:03.96 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Early, Kimora SR St. Petersburg 1:04.01 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Williams, Aakaysha JR North Fort Myers 1:04.15 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
24 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 1:04.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
25 Navas, Gabriella SO Fort Myers 1:04.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 St Louis , Marly SR Lely 1:04.90 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Rosas, Angely SR Cape Coral 1:05.02 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
28 Perez, Zoe JR Estero 1:05.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
29 Rooke, Mia FR Palmetto 1:05.26 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
30 Johnston, Sofia FR Seminole 1:05.27 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Coup, Averie SO Estero 1:05.35 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
31 Ponton, Olivia SR Naples 1:05.35 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
33 Marion, Ciera SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:05.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Graham, Andreana JR Pinellas Park 1:05.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
35 Scott, Jontasia Largo 1:05.86 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 Myrick, Makenna JR St. Petersburg 1:06.08 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
37 Fabien, Francoise SR Barron Collier 1:06.19 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
38 Barrucci-Parlin, Madison SO Seminole 1:06.25 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Thermidor, Darlene SR Golden Gate 1:06.30 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
40 Chambliss, Breyanna JR Pinellas Park 1:06.42 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
41 Samon, Jehanna SO Fort Myers 1:06.70 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
42 Bolduc, Jamie FR Braden River 1:06.72 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
43 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 1:06.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
44 Turner, Alexa SR Countryside 1:06.97 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Bajana, Amanda SR Ida Baker 1:07.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
46 Feliciano, Sarah SR Island Coast 1:07.63 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
46 Morancy, Nedgine FR Lely 1:07.63 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Bible, Ashley SO Sebring 1:07.72 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
49 Hopkins, Caley FR Largo 1:07.88 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Madrid, Natalia SO Palmetto 1:07.94 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
51 Hale, Angellina SR Southeast 1:08.07 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
51 Spoor, Jessie SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:08.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
53 Reaves, Clarhia JR Charlotte 1:08.12 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
54 Pascual, Jessica SR Hardee 1:08.22 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
55 Chapin, Olivia JR Charlotte 1:08.29 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
56 Burke, Charlie SO Cypress Lake 1:08.38 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
57 Clermont, Sabrina SO Dunbar 1:08.43 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Deshomme, Jessica SO Naples 1:08.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
59 Correa, Alicia SR Palmetto Ridge 1:08.54 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
60 Winder, Abigail SO Largo 1:08.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Smith, Tannia SR Northeast (SP) 1:08.93 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
62 Homolka, Anika SO North Fort Myers 1:08.98 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
63 Guerrero , Yvonne SO Port Charlotte 1:09.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Allgood, Miya SO Palmetto 1:09.28 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
65 Torres, Natalie SR Estero 1:09.49 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
66 Mathurin, Melissa SR South Fort Myers 1:09.56 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
67 Newbold, Keshaundriel JR Naples 1:09.57 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
68 Pistilli, Sarah FR Charlotte 1:09.59 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
69 Leaphart, Maci JR Sebring 1:09.70 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
69 Soundara, Nirvana SO Palmetto 1:09.70 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
71 Seaborn, Aaliyah SR Barron Collier 1:09.72 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
72 Curley, Brittney FR Cypress Lake 1:09.84 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
73 McGreevy, Brooke JR Braden River 1:09.86 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
74 Bradford, Deayzia JR Boca Ciega 1:10.11 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
75 Watts, Kalea FR Palmetto 1:10.16 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
76 Cotton, Ryana FR Palmetto 1:10.25 Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County Mar 2, 2020
77 Elrod, Elon SO Palmetto 1:10.43 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
78 White, Sarah SR Clearwater 1:10.46 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
79 Eckerd, Maizie SR Palmetto Ridge 1:10.51 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
80 Howes, Jocilynn Largo 1:10.55 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Randall, Marissa SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:10.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
82 Smith, Hailey JR Seminole 1:11.16 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
83 Smith, Jordan FR Palmetto Ridge 1:11.32 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
84 Thelusma, Kinberly SO South Fort Myers 1:11.34 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
85 Jones, Janiyah Largo 1:11.36 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
86 Benjamin, Indya SO Clearwater 1:11.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
87 Laur, Catherine FR Barron Collier 1:11.59 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
88 Kiella, Taylor FR Hardee 1:11.61 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
89 Victorvil, Chettie FR Dunbar 1:11.67 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
90 Rejes, Talia SR Mariner 1:11.71 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Castillo, Trinity FR North Fort Myers 1:11.76 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
92 Brown, Laci FR Boca Ciega 1:11.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Winder, Lyla SO Largo 1:11.83 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
94 Andris, Kemline SO Lely 1:11.87 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
95 Olitsky, Jordan FR Estero 1:11.93 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 York, Jillian FR Largo 1:12.14 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
97 Johnson, Divine SO Island Coast 1:12.19 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
98 Cruz, Karla SR Palmetto 1:12.32 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
99 Ballatrne, Baily FR Fort Myers 1:12.33 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
100 Gustave, Sonia JR Golden Gate 1:12.73 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 1:57.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Faulkner, Brenden SR Ida Baker 1:58.63 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
3 Brunner, Walker SR Barron Collier 1:59.83 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Thier, Kyle JR Mariner 2:01.21 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
5 Johnson, Fazion SR Island Coast 2:01.59 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 2:02.24 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Fritz, Jacob SO Ida Baker 2:03.41 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
8 Myers, Kodie SR Hardee 2:04.97 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
9 Monforte, Hector SR St. Petersburg 2:05.38 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Sosa, Javier SR Palmetto Ridge 2:05.53 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 McCoy, Dustin SR Braden River 2:05.88 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
12 Hernandez, Francisco SO Archbishop McCarthy 2:06.21 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
13 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:06.57 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Velez, Ian JR Sebring 2:06.60 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Menzel, Bradley JR Port Charlotte 2:06.85 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 2:06.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Martin, Ethan JR Palmetto 2:07.46 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
18 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 2:07.76 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
19 Wadsworth, Tyler SO Port Charlotte 2:07.84 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Bonyman, Zachary SR Naples 2:07.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
21 Pocklington, Jared JR Fort Myers 2:08.08 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
22 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 2:08.88 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
23 St Cyr, Jude SR Lely 2:09.23 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
24 Bartolon, Ogler JR Dunbar 2:09.73 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
25 Suarez, Richard SR Golden Gate 2:09.76 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Brown, Ronnie SR Dunbar 2:09.94 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
27 Roberts, Quin FR Fort Myers 2:10.21 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
28 Jensen, David SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:10.32 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Depina, Isaiah JR Estero 2:10.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SO Lely 2:10.79 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Edwards, Jonathan SR Fort Myers 2:11.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Vazquez, Kevin JR Dunbar 2:11.12 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Ostler, Joshua SO Barron Collier 2:11.27 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Gordon, Javarious Largo 2:11.34 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
35 Olitsky, Jared JR Estero 2:11.47 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
36 Palow, Garrett SR North Fort Myers 2:11.57 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
37 Geerlings, Avery SO Estero 2:11.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
38 Tenore, Frank SO St. Petersburg 2:11.96 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Poole, Michael SR Naples 2:12.04 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
40 Mustari, Anthony SR Naples 2:12.52 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Sanchez, Miguel JR Palmetto 2:12.77 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
42 Carol, William JR Sebring 2:12.94 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
43 Brown, Cody SR Ida Baker 2:13.73 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
44 Mesen, Simon SR St. Petersburg 2:13.79 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Flamholc, Mattias SO North Fort Myers 2:13.98 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
46 Smith, Ben SR Archbishop McCarthy 2:14.29 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
47 Klepper, Jonathan JR Palmetto 2:14.62 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
48 Van'toff, Josh JR Barron Collier 2:14.80 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Krieger, Kameron JR Boca Ciega 2:14.82 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
50 Howard, Dylan SO Braden River 2:14.96 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
51 Zemetskus, Dylan SR Boca Ciega 2:14.98 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 Pinto, Caleb SR Island Coast 2:15.01 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
53 Rubaii, Aaron SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:15.18 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
54 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 2:15.20 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
55 Bashaw, Tristan SR Barron Collier 2:15.35 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
56 Gregory, Logan SO Countryside 2:15.97 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Tordecillas, James JR Charlotte 2:15.99 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
57 Warren, Quentin SR Lely 2:15.99 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Lenosky, Lance SR Braden River 2:16.05 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
60 Cordero, Carlos SO Island Coast 2:16.25 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
61 Boyd, Kori SR Southeast 2:16.35 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
62 Roese, Luca JR Lely 2:16.44 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
63 DosAnjos, Matues JR Largo 2:16.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
64 Nelson, Emmanuel SR Port Charlotte 2:16.57 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Donnahue, Kaleb SR Barron Collier 2:16.91 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
66 Schmucker, Dylan JR Southeast 2:17.06 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
67 Moore, Eddie SR Naples 2:17.11 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
68 Cole, Ryan SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:17.20 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
69 Whittington, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:17.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
70 Andrews, Matthew SR Sebring 2:17.35 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
71 Butzow, Collin SO Palmetto 2:17.37 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
72 Jackiewicz, Tyler JR Northeast (SP) 2:17.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
73 Patton, Steven JR Palmetto Ridge 2:17.66 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
74 Staveley, Alexander JR Largo 2:18.19 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
75 Towle, Candon SO Fort Myers 2:18.27 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
76 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 2:18.38 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
77 Morazes, Owen JR Port Charlotte 2:18.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
78 McManus, Ian SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:18.75 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Leung, Taylor FR Fort Myers 2:18.87 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
80 Shannon, Dominic SO Mariner 2:18.89 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
81 Sauveur, Morigene SR Dunbar 2:19.00 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
82 Thompson, Corinthian SR Boca Ciega 2:19.02 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
83 Edwards, Charles JR Charlotte 2:19.07 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
84 Hill, Grant JR Braden River 2:19.09 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
85 Elia, Frederick JR Northeast (SP) 2:19.11 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
86 Wilson, Kendrick FR St. Petersburg 2:19.30 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
87 Jackson, Ber'Narjay JR Dunbar 2:19.33 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
88 Wynne, Thomas JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:19.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
89 Trejo-Garcia , Martin SR Immokalee 2:20.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
90 Baine, Dionne FR South Fort Myers 2:20.61 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
91 Anderson, Christopher SO Palmetto 2:20.70 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
92 Schultz, Timmy FR Fort Myers 2:20.85 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
93 Tatro, Noah JR Charlotte 2:20.89 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
94 Berrum-Juarez Jr., Raymundo SO Dunbar 2:20.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Stevens, Tyler SO Naples 2:20.91 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
96 Laue, Ethan FR Seminole 2:21.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
97 Aday, Angel JR Cape Coral 2:21.16 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
98 Fradin, Isarb JR Mariner 2:21.30 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
99 Perry, Nekhi SO North Fort Myers 2:21.34 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
100 Johnston, Owen FR Archbishop McCarthy 2:21.41 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:16.96 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Marston, Grace SO Braden River 2:17.62 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
3 Marston, Hailey SO Braden River 2:19.35 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
4 Gadson, Ken'naria SR Dunbar 2:20.91 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
5 Dorestin, Dayna SR Naples 2:25.31 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:25.61 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:26.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Mier, Adriana SO Hardee 2:27.13 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
9 Flowers, Mackenzie SR Charlotte 2:29.46 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
10 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 2:31.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
11 Fleurilus, Celine SR Port Charlotte 2:33.08 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 2:33.85 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
13 Ditheridge, Alexandra JR Lely 2:34.09 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Collins, Aleecia JR Charlotte 2:34.11 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Ingalls, Layla SR Northeast (SP) 2:34.15 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
16 Newsom, Mia FR St. Petersburg 2:35.05 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 2:35.25 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Straface, Logan JR Naples 2:35.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 English, Jozelyn FR Palmetto 2:36.24 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
20 Haywood, Angelina SO Seminole 2:36.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Correa, Alicia SR Palmetto Ridge 2:36.96 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Dantonio, Zoe SR Naples 2:37.00 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
23 Myrick, Makenna JR St. Petersburg 2:37.08 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Sibbrell, Isabella FR Cape Coral 2:37.39 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 Fischler, Anna JR Fort Myers 2:39.10 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
26 Casto-Waters, Lucy SO Cape Coral 2:39.19 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 Bonini, Sofia FR Estero 2:39.80 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
28 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 2:40.16 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
29 Chapin, Olivia JR Charlotte 2:40.19 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
30 Madrid, Natalia SO Palmetto 2:40.65 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
31 Brooke, Gregory SR Countryside 2:40.70 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Repka, Katherine SO Seminole 2:40.88 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Majano, Ariana SO Southeast 2:40.89 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
34 De Clercq, Maria JR Lely 2:41.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
35 Johnson, Kenzie JR Braden River 2:41.66 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
36 McKernan, Kiley FR Naples 2:41.71 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Harris, Emma JR Fort Myers 2:41.96 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Taylor, Savannah SO North Fort Myers 2:42.29 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
39 Eagan, Ashley SO St. Petersburg 2:42.41 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Rosas, Angely SR Cape Coral 2:42.50 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
41 Ormsby, Stephy SR Fort Myers 2:43.35 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Wilson, Priya FR Palmetto 2:43.53 Palmetto JV Meet Feb 10, 2020
43 Vo, Amy SR St. Petersburg 2:43.78 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
44 Donofrio, Bridget FR Estero 2:44.01 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
45 Busi, Isabella JR Braden River 2:44.47 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
46 Olney, Olivia FR Fort Myers 2:44.53 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
47 Piacitelli, Hannah SR Charlotte 2:44.73 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
48 York, Jillian FR Largo 2:45.54 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Gamino, Miranda JR Palmetto Ridge 2:45.74 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Hudson, Iona SO Boca Ciega 2:45.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
51 Welgan, Haley JR Port Charlotte 2:45.97 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
52 Carola, Bianca SR Palmetto Ridge 2:46.42 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
53 Pemberton, Kelsey SR Seminole 2:46.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
54 Delaere, Adrianne SR Naples 2:46.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
55 Hornbeck, Ashley JR Northeast (SP) 2:47.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
56 Joseph, Elizabeth SR Port Charlotte 2:47.04 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
57 Romero, Hailey FR Dunbar 2:47.19 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
58 Davis, Hannah JR St. Petersburg 2:47.55 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
59 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:47.88 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
60 Lange, Chloe JR North Fort Myers 2:48.34 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
61 Burke, Charlie SO Cypress Lake 2:48.57 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
62 Sheares, Devaughn SO Port Charlotte 2:48.64 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
63 Winkler, Faith JR Charlotte 2:48.84 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
64 Ralph, Abigail FR Seminole 2:48.90 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
65 Brierley, Victoria JR Countryside 2:48.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
66 Ramirez, Jennifer SO Palmetto Ridge 2:49.05 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
67 Godsea, Laura SO Estero 2:49.16 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Connar, Samantha FR North Fort Myers 2:49.94 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
69 McGriff, Lineriya JR Dunbar 2:51.95 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
70 Labra, Brianna FR Naples 2:52.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
71 Auer, Vanessa FR Braden River 2:52.37 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
72 Hamer, Jeanne Largo 2:52.48 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
73 Lindsey, Angelina SR Barron Collier 2:52.65 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
74 D’Aprile, Kendall SO Port Charlotte 2:52.70 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
75 Tripp, Julia FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:52.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
76 Akehurst, Callee SO Estero 2:52.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Gongora-Caruncho, Jennifer FR Cape Coral 2:53.08 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
78 Rodriquez, Adreana FR Countryside 2:53.33 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Jackson, Lauryn JR Barron Collier 2:53.47 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
80 Leitner, Helena SO Northeast (SP) 2:54.43 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
81 Douglas, Asiah FR Dunbar 2:54.50 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
82 Duran, Maria Antonia JR Lely 2:54.57 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
83 Woodward, Aubrie SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:54.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
84 Goebel, Sarah SO Naples 2:54.78 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
85 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 2:55.06 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
86 Castillo, Trinity FR North Fort Myers 2:55.13 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
87 Smith, Sadie Largo 2:55.18 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
88 Vaughn, Skyler JR Seminole 2:55.85 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
89 Fornshell, Lauren SO Clearwater 2:55.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
90 Cannon, Lily JR St. Petersburg 2:56.47 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Brock, Hannah SO North Fort Myers 2:56.96 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
92 Sangster, Hannah JR North Fort Myers 2:57.22 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
93 Morales, Nancy SO South Fort Myers 2:58.07 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
94 Stapleton, Adriana FR Boca Ciega 2:58.21 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
95 Bianchi, Bilu FR Clearwater 2:59.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
96 Washko, Ashlyn SR Mariner 2:59.92 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
97 Cunard, Julianne SO Cypress Lake 2:59.95 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
98 Thompson, Alexia SR Cape Coral 3:00.57 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
99 Shackelford, Kori SO Clearwater 3:00.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Stenza, Allison SO Barron Collier 3:00.92 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pickard, Kolton SO Estero 4:29.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 4:32.59 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Wadsworth, Tyler SO Port Charlotte 4:40.25 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 4:40.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Bashaw, Tristan SR Barron Collier 4:40.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Denkler, David Largo 4:41.31 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Palmer, Colsen SO Fort Myers 4:41.38 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
8 Monforte, Hector SR St. Petersburg 4:41.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Holston, Liam JR Fort Myers 4:42.18 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
10 Bishop, Joseph SR Port Charlotte 4:42.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 4:43.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Bartolon, Ogler JR Dunbar 4:44.20 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
13 Tenore, Frank SO St. Petersburg 4:44.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Rodriguez, Alexander JR Naples 4:44.50 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Dale, Zachary SR Estero 4:45.62 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
16 Roberts, Quin FR Fort Myers 4:47.13 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
17 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 4:47.42 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Kinney, Ryan SO Ida Baker 4:48.75 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
19 Fritz, Jacob SO Ida Baker 4:49.14 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Velez, Ian JR Sebring 4:49.79 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 Dorsainvil, Saindeley JR Palmetto Ridge 4:50.62 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Lille, Jake SR Charlotte 4:51.43 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
23 Roth, Noah SR Sebring 4:51.59 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 McLendon, Andrew SO Naples 4:52.41 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Vazquez, Kevin JR Dunbar 4:52.90 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Edwards, Jonathan SR Fort Myers 4:53.31 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 Butzow, Collin SO Palmetto 4:53.73 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
28 Carter, Randall JR Palmetto 4:53.88 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
29 Poole, Michael SR Naples 4:54.30 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
30 Barnhart, Bernardo FR Immokalee 4:56.10 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
31 Sosa, Javier SR Palmetto Ridge 4:56.31 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
32 Olitsky, Jared JR Estero 4:56.64 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
33 Velasquez, Jordan SO Palmetto Ridge 4:56.78 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Howard, Dylan SO Braden River 4:57.76 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
35 Perry, Nekhi SO North Fort Myers 4:58.38 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
36 Cruz, Christian JR Immokalee 4:58.39 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
37 Whittington, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 4:58.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
38 Laue, Ethan FR Seminole 4:58.62 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Brown, Ronnie SR Dunbar 4:58.73 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
40 Nicolas, Angel FR Immokalee 4:59.11 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
41 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 4:59.46 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
42 Brown, Justin FR Braden River 4:59.57 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
43 Labra, Aldrich SR Naples 4:59.66 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
44 Colbert, Nicholas FR Sebring 4:59.68 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
45 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose JR Lely 5:00.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
46 McManus, Ian SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:00.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
47 Howes, Chase FR Barron Collier 5:00.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Laureano, Edgar SR Estero 5:00.84 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
49 Barajas, Isaiah SO Naples 5:01.01 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
50 Ward, John SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:01.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
51 Engelmann, Blake JR Archbishop McCarthy 5:01.14 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
52 Jardon, Daniel JR Archbishop McCarthy 5:01.49 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
53 Yacobi, Jonathan JR Largo 5:01.58 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
54 Perez, Hector SO Sebring 5:01.83 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
55 Hunsinger, Nason SO Northeast (SP) 5:01.95 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
56 Cordero, Carlos SO Island Coast 5:01.98 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Laue, Conor JR Seminole 5:02.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
58 Hernandez, Nestor SO Palmetto Ridge 5:02.72 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
59 D'Angio, Wes FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:02.88 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
60 Cappelli, Patrick SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:03.45 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
61 Wynne, Thomas JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:03.62 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
62 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 5:03.73 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
63 Martin-Padilla, Ivan SO Dunbar 5:04.07 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
64 Rubaii, Aaron SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:04.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
65 Ocampo, Daniel SO Dunbar 5:04.96 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
66 Gordon, Javarious Largo 5:05.24 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Mault, Kauhner SO Port Charlotte 5:05.79 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 Flamholc, Mattias SO North Fort Myers 5:05.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
69 Flecha, Joseph FR Island Coast 5:06.04 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
70 Karuppiah, Ethan JR Countryside 5:06.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
71 Klepper, Jonathan JR Palmetto 5:07.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
72 Hernandez, Francisco SO Archbishop McCarthy 5:08.00 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
73 Jackson, Ber'Narjay JR Dunbar 5:08.03 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
74 Bader, Joseph JR Island Coast 5:08.18 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
75 Schultz, Timmy FR Fort Myers 5:08.34 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
76 Villalta, Yohn JR Palmetto Ridge 5:09.14 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
77 Smith, Ben SR Archbishop McCarthy 5:09.17 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
78 Guinther, Troy FR Countryside 5:09.81 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Escalante, Tadeo JR Dunbar 5:09.98 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
80 Torres, Niko SR Archbishop McCarthy 5:10.16 Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
81 Ni, Zhoucai SR Cape Coral 5:10.53 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
81 Weiler, Mathew SO Fort Myers 5:10.53 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
83 Donnahue, Kaleb SR Barron Collier 5:11.42 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
84 Shannon, Dominic SO Mariner 5:11.86 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
85 DosAnjos, Matues JR Largo 5:12.39 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
86 Fictum, Jeremiah FR Northeast (SP) 5:12.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
87 Ortiz, Christian SO Charlotte 5:13.78 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
88 Zavala, Antonio SO Lely 5:13.84 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
89 Axline, Benjamin JR Naples 5:14.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
90 Stock, James SO Charlotte 5:14.66 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
91 Passaro, Erasmo JR St. Petersburg 5:15.49 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
92 Cisliek, Eric SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:15.54 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
93 Budo, Leonidha SR Boca Ciega 5:16.31 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Farrell, Jayson JR Clearwater 5:16.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
95 Hernandez-Trejo, Arturo Clearwater 5:16.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
96 Jensen, David SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:16.93 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
97 Irby, Jay SO St. Petersburg 5:17.34 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
98 Cruz-Vega, Jonathan SR Northeast (SP) 5:17.69 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
99 Leung, Tim SR Fort Myers 5:17.80 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
100 Troche, Hazael SO North Fort Myers 5:18.99 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:02.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.42 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Marston, Grace SO Braden River 5:15.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Ormsby, Stephy SR Fort Myers 5:30.89 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
5 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 5:36.82 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
6 Schultz, Sarah SR Fort Myers 5:38.57 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Straface, Logan JR Naples 5:38.61 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
8 Collins, Aleecia JR Charlotte 5:39.98 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Jones, Natalee SO Cape Coral 5:40.09 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:40.29 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Casto-Waters, Lucy SO Cape Coral 5:40.90 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Jacoby, Jennifer JR Cape Coral 5:41.17 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 Clements, Abigail FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:42.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Vickaryous, Morgan JR Naples 5:43.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15 Laboda, Sarah JR Fort Myers 5:45.48 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
16 Dorestin, Dayna SR Naples 5:46.88 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Eagan, Ashley SO St. Petersburg 5:47.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Lopez, Lauren JR Clearwater 5:48.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Flowers, Mackenzie SR Charlotte 5:49.79 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Dempsey, Jillian SR Naples 5:50.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:52.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Harris, Emma JR Fort Myers 5:52.94 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 Abrahams, Ava SO St. Petersburg 5:53.00 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
24 Hood, Madison JR Estero 5:53.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 Godsea, Laura SO Estero 5:53.33 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
26 Wilson, Priya FR Palmetto 5:55.04 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
27 Swiersz, Annelisa JR Estero 5:55.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
28 Haywood, Angelina SO Seminole 5:55.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Marston, Hailey SO Braden River 5:55.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Winkler, Faith JR Charlotte 5:57.65 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
31 Beck, Abigail SO Estero 5:58.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Johnson, Kenzie JR Braden River 5:59.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Davis, Hannah JR St. Petersburg 5:59.94 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
34 Welgan, Haley JR Port Charlotte 6:00.32 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
35 Chapin, Olivia JR Charlotte 6:02.04 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
36 Tripp, Julia FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:02.09 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 6:02.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
38 Delaere, Adrianne SR Naples 6:03.62 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Majano, Ariana SO Southeast 6:04.03 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
40 Ingalls, Layla SR Northeast (SP) 6:05.80 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
41 Hall, Haley SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:07.44 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
42 Vo, Amy SR St. Petersburg 6:08.56 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
43 Goll, Gracianne SO Estero 6:10.44 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
44 Harris, Lily FR Fort Myers 6:11.56 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
45 Poling, Ellie JR Lely 6:14.18 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
46 Burke, Charlie SO Cypress Lake 6:14.63 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
47 White, Sarah SR Clearwater 6:15.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
48 Jackson, Lauryn JR Barron Collier 6:16.14 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
49 Gamino, Miranda JR Palmetto Ridge 6:16.61 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Wyatt, Jade SR St. Petersburg 6:17.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
51 Pineda, Mia Dixie Hollins 6:17.87 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 Lindsey, Angelina SR Barron Collier 6:18.00 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
53 Busi, Isabella JR Braden River 6:18.31 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
54 Cannon, Lily JR St. Petersburg 6:21.21 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Repka, Katherine SO Seminole 6:21.43 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
56 Taylor, Savannah SO North Fort Myers 6:21.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
57 Valdez, Avery SO Cape Coral 6:22.07 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
58 Polinsky, Emma JR Boca Ciega 6:22.53 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Davis, Miranda SO Braden River 6:23.47 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
60 Joyce, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:25.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Wadsworth, Peighton FR Port Charlotte 6:27.03 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
62 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 6:28.16 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 Hudson, Iona SO Boca Ciega 6:28.62 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
64 Washko, Ashlyn SR Mariner 6:29.91 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
65 Scott, Reagan SR Sebring 6:30.81 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
66 Morales, Nancy SO South Fort Myers 6:31.99 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
67 Guarino, Tori SR Golden Gate 6:33.73 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
68 German, Danays JR Island Coast 6:34.79 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
69 Nemeth, Sarah SR Lely 6:35.20 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
70 Auer, Vanessa FR Braden River 6:35.56 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
71 Slova, Anisa FR Barron Collier 6:36.12 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
72 Shackton, Samantha SO Countryside 6:37.41 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
73 Brooks, Paxton SR Sebring 6:37.50 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
74 Hamer, Jeanne Largo 6:39.11 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
75 Novia, Molly JR Cypress Lake 6:39.36 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
76 Rypina, Emily SO Barron Collier 6:39.38 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
77 Brock, Hannah SO North Fort Myers 6:41.36 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
78 Torres, Sophia FR South Fort Myers 6:42.73 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
79 Ramirez, Jennifer SO Palmetto Ridge 6:43.52 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
80 Palmer, Cerina FR Sebring 6:45.05 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
81 Navarrete, Astrid SR North Fort Myers 6:45.37 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
82 Lange, Chloe JR North Fort Myers 6:45.47 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
83 Ortiz, Melissa SR Mariner 6:46.44 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
84 Fonseca, Beatriz SO South Fort Myers 6:47.29 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
85 Thompson, Alexia SR Cape Coral 6:48.39 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
86 Homolka, Anika SO North Fort Myers 6:48.52 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
87 Lountchenko, Yasmin SR Palmetto Ridge 6:48.83 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
88 Sangster, Hannah JR North Fort Myers 6:51.45 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
89 Cruz-Cortez, Dianey FR Immokalee 6:52.87 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
90 Mesacar, Mya SO Barron Collier 6:53.29 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
91 Kashman, Sydney JR Cape Coral 6:53.80 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
92 Vaughn, Skyler JR Seminole 6:54.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
93 Stenza, Allison SO Barron Collier 6:55.34 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
94 Pasovic, Seila FR St. Petersburg 6:55.75 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
95 Trafton, Zoe Largo 6:58.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
96 Coyte, Teagan JR Braden River 6:59.76 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
97 Clouse, Carson SR Cape Coral 7:02.03 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
98 Manint, Isabella FR Sebring 7:03.64 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
99 Duran, Maria Antonia JR Lely 7:05.23 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
100 Coclio, Kayli SO Countryside 7:08.43 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, William SO Osceola (Seminole) 9:54.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Caceras, Franklin SR Ida Baker 9:54.89 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
3 Palomino, Brandon SR Estero 9:59.59 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Palmer, Colsen SO Fort Myers 10:05.61 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
5 Wadsworth, Tyler SO Port Charlotte 10:11.02 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
6 Robinson, Brian JR Estero 10:11.08 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Bishop, Joseph SR Port Charlotte 10:13.09 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
8 Denkler, David Largo 10:14.38 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
9 Butzow, Collin SO Palmetto 10:18.06 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
10 Foreman, Jordan SR Northeast (SP) 10:22.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Driscoll, Liam SR Barron Collier 10:24.45 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Gibson, Brady SR Naples 10:24.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
13 Bartolon, Ogler JR Dunbar 10:25.15 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Mault, Chandler JR Port Charlotte 10:29.84 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Lille, Jake SR Charlotte 10:29.98 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
16 Poole, Michael SR Naples 10:34.36 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Bailey, Dylan FR Northeast (SP) 10:34.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Ziomek, Declan FR Ida Baker 10:35.86 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Bagby, Alexander JR Estero 10:36.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
20 Howard, Dylan SO Braden River 10:36.91 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
21 Garcia, Christian SR Palmetto Ridge 10:38.97 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Barnhart, Bernardo FR Immokalee 10:39.62 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
23 Ward, John SR Osceola (Seminole) 10:39.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Roth, Noah SR Sebring 10:41.06 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
25 Morgan, Daniel SO Sebring 10:41.30 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
26 Colbert, Nicholas FR Sebring 10:43.30 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
27 Vazquez, Kevin JR Dunbar 10:44.79 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
28 Kinney, Ryan SO Ida Baker 10:45.10 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Barajas, Isaiah SO Naples 10:47.09 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Perry, Nekhi SO North Fort Myers 10:47.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
31 Martin-Padilla, Ivan SO Dunbar 10:47.33 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
32 Bentacourt, Fabian SO Fort Myers 10:50.63 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
33 Nicolas, Angel FR Immokalee 10:51.66 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
34 Olsen, Hunter JR Seminole 10:56.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Murphy, Ryan SR Fort Myers 10:57.82 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
36 Cruz, Christian JR Immokalee 10:57.86 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
37 D'Angio, Wes FR Osceola (Seminole) 10:58.24 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Brown, Justin FR Braden River 10:58.38 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
39 Bloznalis, Julius JR Clearwater 10:59.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose JR Lely 11:03.60 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
41 Cordero, Carlos SO Island Coast 11:04.52 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Stock, James SO Charlotte 11:12.44 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
43 Axline, Benjamin JR Naples 11:14.17 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
44 Farrow, Xander JR Sebring 11:14.39 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Laue, Conor JR Seminole 11:16.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
46 Mault, Kauhner SO Port Charlotte 11:16.77 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
47 Karuppiah, Ethan JR Countryside 11:17.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
48 Hill, Connor SR Fort Myers 11:20.01 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
49 Flecha, Joseph FR Island Coast 11:20.38 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
50 Ni, Zhoucai SR Cape Coral 11:23.60 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
51 Zavala, Antonio SO Lely 11:23.89 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
52 Ocampo, Daniel SO Dunbar 11:24.73 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
53 McManus, Ian SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:25.83 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
54 Aviles, Angel SO Hardee 11:27.26 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
55 Brooks, Ethan SR Palmetto 11:29.44 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
56 Passaro, Erasmo JR St. Petersburg 11:30.70 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
57 Jardon, Daniel JR Archbishop McCarthy 11:32.10 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
58 Flavin, Brendan FR Port Charlotte 11:32.59 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
59 Piazza, Xathan SO Cape Coral 11:33.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
60 Rubaii, Aaron SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:34.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
61 Simms, Ethan FR Archbishop McCarthy 11:34.04 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
62 Engelmann, Blake JR Archbishop McCarthy 11:35.45 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
63 Reynolds, Carter SR North Fort Myers 11:36.59 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
64 Budo, Leonidha SR Boca Ciega 11:37.97 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Villalta, Yohn JR Palmetto Ridge 11:38.38 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
66 Garcia, David SO Sebring 11:39.21 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
67 Jensen, David SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:39.69 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
68 Wynne, Thomas JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:40.10 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
69 Zivkovic, Andrew FR Cape Coral 11:40.43 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
70 Ortiz, Christian SO Charlotte 11:46.02 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
71 Sourini, Joshua SO Countryside 11:46.23 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
72 Kaminer, Grant SO Cypress Lake 11:49.69 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
73 Hernandez-Trejo, Arturo Clearwater 11:52.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
74 LaChapelle, Jackson SO St. Petersburg 11:56.81 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
75 Torres, Niko SR Archbishop McCarthy 11:57.95 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
76 Troche, Hazael SO North Fort Myers 11:58.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
77 Cappelli, Patrick SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:59.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
78 Fuller, Preston JR Golden Gate 11:59.31 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
79 Klossner, Caden FR Charlotte 12:00.26 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
80 Tobias, Carlos JR Largo 12:01.60 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Fleming, Austin FR Braden River 12:05.01 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
82 Meloche, Travis SO Naples 12:16.65 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
83 Cashi-Orsini, Lorenzo SR Southeast 12:20.45 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
84 Reschke, Derrick FR Hardee 12:20.86 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
85 Diaz-Diaz, Brandon FR Lely 12:22.72 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
86 Suarez, Richard SR Golden Gate 12:24.66 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
87 Romero, Azael SR Golden Gate 12:26.00 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
88 Trujilio, Isaac Largo 12:26.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89 Irby, Jay SO St. Petersburg 12:26.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
90 Castrejon, Kevin SR Dunbar 12:28.33 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
91 Jakacki, Caden SO Mariner 12:28.75 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
92 Braddock, Wyatt JR Island Coast 12:28.78 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
93 Canete, Joseph FR Countryside 12:29.52 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
94 Martinez, Jayson JR South Fort Myers 12:36.13 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
95 Mesen, Simon SR St. Petersburg 12:49.59 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
96 Foy, Jonathan JR Mariner 12:50.54 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
97 Guinther, Aaron SR Countryside 12:53.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
98 DiAngelo, Jacob JR St. Petersburg 12:54.64 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
99 Mijangos-Figueroa, Elmer FR Immokalee 12:54.78 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
100 Munoz, Bryan SR Palmetto Ridge 12:54.92 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, Taylor SR Osceola (Seminole) 11:07.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Ballestero, Andrea SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:26.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Meng, Amy SO Fort Myers 11:35.57 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
4 Marston, Grace SO Braden River 11:41.71 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Perez, Mia SR Estero 11:51.90 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
6 Lountchenko, Sonia SO Palmetto Ridge 11:56.53 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Swiersz, Annelisa JR Estero 12:12.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Laboda, Sarah JR Fort Myers 12:16.64 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
9 Vickaryous, Morgan JR Naples 12:19.05 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
10 Beck, Abigail SO Estero 12:20.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
11 Jacoby, Jennifer JR Cape Coral 12:23.03 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
12 Lopez, Lauren JR Clearwater 12:27.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Hillman, Delaney JR Osceola (Seminole) 12:27.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Harris, Lily FR Fort Myers 12:43.46 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
15 Jones, Amelia FR Naples 12:44.95 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 McCormick, Madison JR Naples 12:47.76 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
17 Piacitelli, Hannah SR Charlotte 12:58.08 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
18 Brodeur, Lillian JR Estero 13:03.72 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
19 Sherman, Taylar SR Cape Coral 13:05.38 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
20 Hall, Haley SO Osceola (Seminole) 13:13.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Winkler, Faith JR Charlotte 13:13.98 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
22 Downey, Kennedy FR Osceola (Seminole) 13:18.49 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Joyce, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 13:19.29 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
24 Snyder, Stephanie SO Mariner 13:23.96 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
25 Bruce, Sophia FR Boca Ciega 13:25.33 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 Palmer, Devyn FR Ida Baker 13:33.29 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Perez, Esperanza SO Naples 13:35.88 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
28 Auer, Vanessa FR Braden River 13:37.70 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
29 Poling, Ellie JR Lely 13:38.58 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
30 Davis, Hannah JR St. Petersburg 13:39.01 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
31 Polinsky, Emma JR Boca Ciega 13:44.57 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Pineda, Mia Dixie Hollins 13:46.48 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Tripp, Julia FR Osceola (Seminole) 13:47.61 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Wyatt, Jade SR St. Petersburg 13:51.85 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
35 White, Sarah SR Clearwater 13:51.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Cannon, Lily JR St. Petersburg 13:52.52 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
37 Labra, Brianna FR Naples 13:52.85 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
38 Torres, Sophia FR South Fort Myers 13:53.23 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Vo, Amy SR St. Petersburg 13:55.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Hatch, Rose JR Ida Baker 13:58.64 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
41 Wadsworth, Peighton FR Port Charlotte 13:59.35 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
42 Mccloskey, Cayley SO Lely 14:00.79 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
43 Cruz-Cortez, Dianey FR Immokalee 14:05.45 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
44 Mier, Tatiana SR Hardee 14:05.90 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
45 Jackson, Lauryn JR Barron Collier 14:09.58 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
46 Davis, Miranda SO Braden River 14:10.76 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
47 Sexton, Nickie SR North Fort Myers 14:16.84 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
48 Frost, Iris JR Fort Myers 14:18.43 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
49 Lountchenko, Yasmin SR Palmetto Ridge 14:19.93 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
50 Pemberton, Kelsey SR Seminole 14:24.93 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
51 Joyner, Erin JR Seminole 14:27.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
52 Ortiz, Melissa SR Mariner 14:28.35 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
53 Guarino, Tori SR Golden Gate 14:28.62 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
54 Lee, Caroline FR Naples 14:29.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
55 Navarrete, Astrid SR North Fort Myers 14:33.89 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
56 Brock, Hannah SO North Fort Myers 14:38.33 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
57 Trafton, Zoe Largo 14:38.85 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
58 Huntington, Paulina JR Cape Coral 14:39.15 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
59 Fornshell, Lauren SO Clearwater 14:54.03 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
60 Rypina, Emily SO Barron Collier 14:55.14 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
61 Kashman, Sydney JR Cape Coral 14:57.39 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
62 Fonseca, Beatriz SO South Fort Myers 15:00.15 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 Novia, Molly JR Cypress Lake 15:07.74 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
64 Shackton, Samantha SO Countryside 15:15.47 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
65 Valdez, Avery SO Cape Coral 15:18.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
66 Pettey, Grace FR Largo 15:33.35 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
67 Miguels, Izela FR Palmetto Ridge 15:34.15 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
68 Blewett , Jessica SR Port Charlotte 16:14.42 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
69 Escalon, Karen FR Largo 16:39.08 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
70 Narcisi, Amelia FR Seminole 16:39.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
71 Lang, Lauren SR Barron Collier 16:40.97 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
72 Francisco, Regina FR Immokalee 16:56.94 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 13.63 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.1
2 Noel, Eunice SR Charlotte 14.64 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
3 Philogene, Rose Ferla SR Braden River 15.06 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
4 Clark, N'Tayla SR Dunbar 15.25 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 1.4
5 Adams, Trinity JR Dunbar 15.39 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
6 James, Kie'niyah FR Dunbar 15.62 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -2.3
7 Fleuridor, Ashley SR Barron Collier 16.49 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
8 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 16.61 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
9 Dickey, Katie SR North Fort Myers 16.96 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.6
10 Lamy, Eboni JR Hardee 17.18 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
11 Patel, Mahi JR Estero 17.27 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
12 Buidens, Yasmin JR Largo 17.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Alzamora, Cassandra SR Naples 17.45 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Andris, Parmelie JR Lely 17.65 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
15 Laccetti, Sofia SR Barron Collier 17.90 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Fernandez, Loren SO Lely 18.14 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
17 Aguirre, Gabriella SR Lely 18.23 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
18 Webb, Carly JR Sebring 18.34 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
19 Martucci, Aliyah JR Golden Gate 18.37 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
20 Carter, Alliyah SO Island Coast 18.38 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
21 Webb, Courtney JR Sebring 18.55 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
22 Daniels, Haley JR Largo 18.73 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
23 Thervilus, Esther JR Fort Myers 18.95 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 2.5
24 Graziano, Ava SR Naples 18.96 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 2.8
25 Watts, Kalea FR Palmetto 19.15 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
26 Dwyer, Trinity FR Ida Baker 19.47 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 19.53 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Millan, Gabriela FR Largo 19.55 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Cherubin, Caddie SO Mariner 19.59 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.7
30 Peguero, Esmeralda FR Ida Baker 19.77 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Jean-Louis, Jelissa SO Port Charlotte 19.84 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.2
32 Branson, Kristein SO North Fort Myers 19.93 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
33 Aristizibal, Emma SO Barron Collier 19.99 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
34 Marrero, Giselle SR North Fort Myers 20.24 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
35 Chambers, Kyara SO Sebring 20.27 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
36 Christie, Zaedee JR Seminole 20.30 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Digiacomo, lindsay JR Fort Myers 20.44 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.7
38 Falcon, Bianca JR North Fort Myers 20.45 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
39 Smith, Grace FR Osceola (Seminole) 20.58 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
40 Epperson, Tori SO Osceola (Seminole) 20.77 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Harrison, Carolyn JR Seminole 20.80 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 Hendrix, Ashley SR Naples 20.87 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
43 Hansen, Grace SR Osceola (Seminole) 21.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
44 Ashley, Danielle FR St. Petersburg 21.14 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Rejes, Talia SR Mariner 21.40 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.7
46 Brown, Ziona FR Northeast (SP) 21.43 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Sanders, Taylor JR Golden Gate 21.56 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
48 Carr, Julia SO Seminole 21.67 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Jackson, Layla SO Northeast (SP) 21.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
50 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 21.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
51 Atsavinh, Lauren FR St. Petersburg 22.18 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
52 Newton, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 22.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -3.0
53 Louispierre, Manushca FR Immokalee 22.28 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
54 Louis, Jonica SO Immokalee 22.69 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.7
55 Chrik, Katelyn FR St. Petersburg 23.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
56 Abusurd, Sara SO St. Petersburg 23.73 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
57 Sinkus, Bailey FR Mariner 24.39 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020 3.7
58 Parad, Shana FR North Fort Myers 27.53 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
59 Gabriel, Lude JR Braden River 31.16 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -4.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mustari, Leonard JR Dunbar 13.84 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14, 2020 1.2
2 Collins, Dequicertis SR Boca Ciega 15.73 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -1.1
3 Jones, Mike JR Charlotte 15.79 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.5
4 Bailey, Hunter SR Osceola (Seminole) 15.90 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Dennis, Bobby SO Dunbar 16.06 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
6 Lombillo, Maximillian SR Naples 16.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 StLuc, Emmanuel JR Island Coast 16.41 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
8 Felton, Kamari SR Dunbar 16.43 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 2.5
9 Wimbush, Dominick SR Boca Ciega 16.44 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Luther, Virgil JR Port Charlotte 16.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 16.54 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020 1.6
12 Wilborn, Mare-On SR Boca Ciega 16.56 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Cardillo, Morgan SR Barron Collier 16.66 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 McMillan, Ethan SR Sebring 16.69 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
15 Brearley, Brandon JR Pinellas Park 16.76 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Lawes, Biston JR Charlotte 16.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Aponte, Jake SR Dunbar 17.08 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020 -0.8
18 Davis, Michael FR Palmetto 17.14 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
19 Ly, William JR St. Petersburg 17.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
20 Brown, Jabari FR Dunbar 17.28 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
21 Sannon, Alex JR Immokalee 17.55 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
22 Maslanka, Jacob JR Port Charlotte 17.69 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.3
23 Savoy, Kyrie JR Cypress Lake 17.84 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
24 Newson, Daniel FR Ida Baker 18.12 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
25 Hodo, Jaheim JR Braden River 18.19 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Gonzalez, Julian SR Cypress Lake 18.21 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
27 Anderson, Shadrach SO St. Petersburg 18.27 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Parris, Dorien SR Golden Gate 18.34 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
29 Green, Glenn FR Island Coast 18.43 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -3.1
30 Brown, Mekhi SO Hardee 18.55 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
31 Gilberti, Landen JR Osceola (Seminole) 18.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
32 Illozier, Alex FR Immokalee 18.68 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 8.6
33 Blanding, Sean SR Osceola (Seminole) 18.91 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Thornton, Sean SO Seminole 19.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Reed, Conall JR Seminole 19.18 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Dedonato, Joseph SR Cypress Lake 19.35 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
37 Wilson, Andre SO Sebring 19.52 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
38 Rodrigues, Isaiah JR Braden River 19.80 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
39 Rainey, Matt SO North Fort Myers 20.12 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
40 Francois, Josh JR Barron Collier 20.14 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
41 Ford III, John SR Hardee 20.21 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
42 Classetti, Vincent SO Cape Coral 20.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.8
43 vecchio, donte JR Lely 20.41 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.8
44 Louis, Daniel SR Hardee 20.54 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
45 Fleurilus, Caleb SO Port Charlotte 20.55 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.3
46 Harrison, Jaray SO Sebring 20.61 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
47 Swanson, Eric JR Ida Baker 20.81 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
48 Joseph, Zache FR Naples 20.82 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
49 Tironne, Mischael SO Immokalee 20.84 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
50 Turner, Ryan SO Naples 20.89 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
51 Humbel, Cason FR North Fort Myers 20.94 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
52 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 21.35 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Smith, Brandon JR Braden River 21.37 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.7
54 Grover, Landon FR Braden River 21.46 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.5
55 Luangsouphom, Kaden FR St. Petersburg 21.51 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
56 Gaines, Jordan JR Boca Ciega 21.73 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Washington , Pedric FR Seminole 21.78 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.4
58 Birtcher, Dawson JR Palmetto 21.85 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
59 Sheffield, Marquise FR Fort Myers 21.91 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
60 Schlereth, Billy JR North Fort Myers 21.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.8
61 Henderson, William SR Island Coast 22.12 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -3.1
62 Mendoza, Isaac FR Immokalee 22.27 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
63 Haupt, Grayson FR Braden River 22.49 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.7
64 Forte, Thomas FR Island Coast 22.83 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020 -3.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mustari, Leonard JR Dunbar 40.35 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Sannon, Alex JR Immokalee 42.65 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
3 Dennis, Bobby SO Dunbar 42.66 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
4 Warren, Quentin SR Lely 42.83 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Raphael, Kendrick FR Naples 43.03 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Savoy, Kyrie JR Cypress Lake 43.34 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
7 Cardillo, Morgan SR Barron Collier 43.52 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
8 Brown, Jabari FR Dunbar 43.63 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Felton, Kamari SR Dunbar 43.67 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Anderson, Eric JR Countryside 43.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Aponte, Jake SR Dunbar 43.82 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 Marcelin, Kenson SR Golden Gate 43.89 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Davis, Michael FR Palmetto 44.05 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
14 Bailey, Hunter SR Osceola (Seminole) 44.11 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
15 Collins, Dequicertis SR Boca Ciega 44.19 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Maslanka, Jacob JR Port Charlotte 44.42 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
17 McMillan, Ethan SR Sebring 44.73 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
18 Anderson, Shadrach SO St. Petersburg 44.78 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
19 Brown, Willie JR Island Coast 44.80 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Waugh, Shadrach FR Archbishop McCarthy 44.80 Big Blue IX Feb 29, 2020
21 Jones, Mike JR Charlotte 44.84 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Newson, Daniel FR Ida Baker 44.92 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
23 Smith, Mason SR Countryside 45.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Green, Glenn FR Island Coast 45.05 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Bennett, Robert SR Southeast 45.11 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
26 Byrnes-Mitchell, Damon SR Countryside 45.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 McCarter, Adrian SR Dunbar 45.25 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
28 Blanding, Sean SR Osceola (Seminole) 45.42 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Hardin, Jacob JR Island Coast 45.44 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Hodo, Jaheim JR Braden River 45.44 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Lombillo, Maximillian SR Naples 45.95 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
32 Gonzalez, Julian SR Cypress Lake 46.03 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
33 Lawes, Biston JR Charlotte 46.10 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Dedonato, Joseph SR Cypress Lake 46.17 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
35 Palma, Jude Clearwater 46.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Luther, Virgil JR Port Charlotte 46.24 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
37 Wimbush, Dominick SR Boca Ciega 46.30 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Army, Colin SO Ida Baker 46.37 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
39 Brearley, Brandon JR Pinellas Park 46.45 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Frison, Dylan JR Dunbar 46.45 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Reed, Conall JR Seminole 46.64 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 White, Isaac JR Charlotte 46.72 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Wilson, Andre SO Sebring 46.79 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
44 Wilborn, Mare-On SR Boca Ciega 46.87 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Herran, Lucas SR Fort Myers 46.94 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
46 Pierre, Marc JR Hardee 47.07 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
47 Ly, William JR St. Petersburg 47.13 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
48 Francois, Josh JR Barron Collier 47.15 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
49 Perez, Jeremy SR Northeast (SP) 47.18 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
50 Swanson, Eric JR Ida Baker 47.55 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
51 Castro, Cole SR Archbishop McCarthy 47.79 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
52 Poinsette, Nathan SR Boca Ciega 47.84 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
53 Tironne, Mischael SO Immokalee 47.95 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
54 Parris, Dorien SR Golden Gate 48.12 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
55 Harrison, Jaray SO Sebring 48.13 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
56 Kier, Zamarie FR Largo 48.38 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
57 Rodrigues, Isaiah JR Braden River 48.69 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
58 Adkins, Michael SR Fort Myers 48.78 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
59 Joseph, Zache FR Naples 48.80 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
60 San Antonio, Shawn SO Countryside 48.82 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Gilberti, Landen JR Osceola (Seminole) 48.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
62 Rainey, Matt SO North Fort Myers 48.86 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
63 Yepez, Ayden FR Archbishop McCarthy 48.97 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
64 Birtcher, Dawson JR Palmetto 49.07 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
64 Guinyard, Darius SR South Fort Myers 49.07 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
66 Sirok, Austin SO Palmetto Ridge 49.11 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
67 Thornton, Sean SO Seminole 49.14 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
68 Persad-Tirone, Jesse FR Naples 49.42 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
69 Roselione, Alexander SR Archbishop McCarthy 49.62 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
70 vecchio, donte JR Lely 50.01 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
71 Illozier, Alex FR Immokalee 50.04 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
72 Spencer, Jacob SR Northeast (SP) 50.22 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
73 Bauer Jr., John JR Pinellas Park 50.30 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
74 Sperduti-Chambon, Bryant SO Cape Coral 50.43 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
75 Luangsouphom, Kaden FR St. Petersburg 50.62 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
76 Mendoza, Isaac FR Immokalee 50.67 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
77 Schlereth, Billy JR North Fort Myers 50.96 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
78 Flamholc, Mattias SO North Fort Myers 51.05 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
79 Louis, Daniel SR Hardee 51.09 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
79 Rojas, Julien FR Archbishop McCarthy 51.09 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
81 Hamilton, Morgan SR Palmetto Ridge 51.13 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
82 Roedig, Ryan SO Naples 51.34 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
83 Truong, Cody SO St. Petersburg 51.76 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
84 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 51.96 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
85 Ogburn, Brenden JR Cape Coral 52.45 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
86 Fleurilus, Caleb SO Port Charlotte 52.50 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
87 Ford III, John SR Hardee 52.97 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
88 Grover, Landon FR Braden River 53.03 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
89 Schmid, Thomas JR Fort Myers 55.03 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
90 Warrington, Crispin JR Seminole 56.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
91 Douglas, Daunte SO Port Charlotte 56.43 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
92 Gaines, Jordan JR Boca Ciega 57.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
93 Standish, Christopher SR Southeast 1:01.03 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
94 Feliz, Justin SO Braden River 1:04.49 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Lucheyona JR Dunbar 43.38 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Noel, Eunice SR Charlotte 46.05 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Dera, Jasmine SR Golden Gate 47.79 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Philogene, Rose Ferla SR Braden River 49.18 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Flecha, Samantha SR North Fort Myers 49.40 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6 Fritz, Riley SR Ida Baker 49.50 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Jackson, Nicole SR Countryside 50.34 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 James, Kie'niyah FR Dunbar 50.50 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Torres, Natalie SR Estero 50.71 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Waaland, Angeleena FR Osceola (Seminole) 50.82 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
11 Patel, Mahi JR Estero 51.32 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Marshall, Madison SR Boca Ciega 51.92 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Clark, N'Tayla SR Dunbar 51.99 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Alzamora, Cassandra SR Naples 52.20 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
15 Roh, Adyssa JR Ida Baker 52.22 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Martucci, Aliyah JR Golden Gate 52.53 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Aristizibal, Emma SO Barron Collier 52.90 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Reichle, Ava SO Osceola (Seminole) 53.21 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
19 Fernandez, Loren SO Lely 53.55 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
20 Mogelvang, Erika JR Naples 53.69 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Iorfida , Adriana FR Charlotte 53.92 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
22 Hendrix, Ashley SR Naples 54.37 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Webb, Courtney JR Sebring 54.43 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
24 Aguirre, Gabriella SR Lely 54.75 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 Buidens, Yasmin JR Largo 54.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Gobiel, Whitney JR Lely 54.89 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
27 Thervilus, Esther JR Fort Myers 54.94 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
28 Watts, Kalea FR Palmetto 55.16 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
29 Peguero, Esmeralda FR Ida Baker 55.45 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Casado Mendez, Sophia JR Lely 55.94 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
31 Fleuridor, Ashley SR Barron Collier 55.96 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
32 Webb, Carly JR Sebring 56.41 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
33 Reaves, Clarhia JR Charlotte 56.54 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Imbody, Elizabeth SO Fort Myers 56.88 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
35 Basilis, Isabel SR Cape Coral 57.31 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
36 Dreger, Emelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 57.74 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 James, Aiyanna SO North Fort Myers 57.74 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
38 McGreevy, Brooke JR Braden River 57.94 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
39 Harrison, Carolyn JR Seminole 58.03 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
40 Nicolas, Maliyah JR Dunbar 58.21 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
41 Fabien, Francoise SR Barron Collier 58.54 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 Daniels, Haley JR Largo 58.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
43 Dauval, Riley SO Osceola (Seminole) 58.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Ashley, Danielle FR St. Petersburg 59.37 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
45 Dickerson, Chayil SR Palmetto Ridge 59.70 Charlotte Quad Feb 21, 2020
46 Chambers, Kyara SO Sebring 59.76 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
47 Boyan, Lindy JR Boca Ciega 59.86 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
48 Copponi, Stevanie SR Boca Ciega 59.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Rejes, Talia SR Mariner 1:00.06 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
50 Jean-Louis, Jelissa SO Port Charlotte 1:00.25 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
51 Millan, Gabriela FR Largo 1:00.34 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
52 Digiacomo, lindsay JR Fort Myers 1:00.51 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
53 Louispierre, Manushca FR Immokalee 1:01.05 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
54 Marrero, Giselle SR North Fort Myers 1:01.16 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
55 Christie, Zaedee JR Seminole 1:01.47 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
56 Falcon, Bianca JR North Fort Myers 1:01.70 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
57 Tristan, Diana SR Southeast 1:03.39 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
58 Miller, Autumn JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:03.51 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
59 Alessandro, Svetlana JR Port Charlotte 1:03.81 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Ramey, Sarah SO Largo 1:04.39 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
61 Noe, Zoe JR Cape Coral 1:04.65 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
62 Sanders, Taylor JR Golden Gate 1:06.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
63 Branson, Kristein SO North Fort Myers 1:06.07 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
64 Cherubin, Caddie SO Mariner 1:07.02 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
65 Louis, Jonica SO Immokalee 1:08.94 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
66 Parker, Ashley FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:11.02 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
67 Quintana, Evelize SO Hardee 1:12.93 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
68 Chrik, Katelyn FR St. Petersburg 1:14.13 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
69 Parad, Shana FR North Fort Myers 1:14.33 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
70 Reed, Jayme JR North Fort Myers 1:18.36 Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunbar 43.17 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Largo 43.27 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Naples 43.39 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Barron Collier 43.58 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Fort Myers 43.65 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
6 Countryside 43.70 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Lely 43.89 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Boca Ciega 43.98 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Golden Gate 44.07 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Port Charlotte 44.19 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
11 Archbishop McCarthy 44.38 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
12 Palmetto 44.40 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
13 Clearwater 44.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Charlotte 44.67 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 North Fort Myers 44.74 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
16 Island Coast 44.79 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
17 Ida Baker 44.90 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Braden River 45.20 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
18 Southeast 45.20 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
20 South Fort Myers 45.28 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Hardee 45.36 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
22 Sebring 45.42 Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
23 Immokalee 45.55 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
24 Bayshore 45.74 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
25 Seminole 46.31 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 St. Petersburg 46.34 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 Pinellas Park 46.41 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 East Lee County 46.44 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Cape Coral 46.97 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
30 Estero 48.27 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
31 Osceola (Seminole) 48.36 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Mariner 50.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunbar 47.85 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
2 Largo 50.42 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 North Fort Myers 50.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Palmetto 51.20 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
5 Braden River 51.36 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Naples 51.37 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
7 Pinellas Park 51.74 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 St. Petersburg 52.43 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
9 Golden Gate 52.76 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Barron Collier 52.88 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Countryside 53.56 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Lely 53.67 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 Port Charlotte 53.72 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Island Coast 53.76 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Boca Ciega 54.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Osceola (Seminole) 54.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
17 Immokalee 54.79 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
18 Fort Myers 54.91 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 Sebring 54.95 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
20 Estero 55.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
21 South Fort Myers 55.67 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Seminole 58.00 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Northeast (SP) 58.16 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
24 Hardee 58.25 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
25 Mariner 1:00.64 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
26 Bayshore 1:01.17 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
27 Cape Coral 1:01.97 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barron Collier 3:25.56 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Dunbar 3:27.04 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Palmetto 3:34.35 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
4 Boca Ciega 3:34.97 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Naples 3:36.92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
6 Charlotte 3:37.07 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
7 St. Petersburg 3:38.46 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
8 Palmetto Ridge 3:38.49 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Island Coast 3:38.63 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Archbishop McCarthy 3:39.20 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
11 Largo 3:39.50 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12 North Fort Myers 3:39.64 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 South Fort Myers 3:39.69 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Ida Baker 3:40.19 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
15 Southeast 3:41.98 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
16 Hardee 3:43.60 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
17 Countryside 3:44.78 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Mariner 3:46.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Estero 3:46.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Braden River 3:47.47 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21 Cypress Lake 3:47.56 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
22 Lely 3:48.07 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
23 Fort Myers 3:48.60 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Golden Gate 3:48.93 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Bayshore 3:50.36 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
26 East Lee County 3:50.45 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Immokalee 3:50.93 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
28 Cape Coral 3:51.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
29 Osceola (Seminole) 3:52.10 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
30 Port Charlotte 3:54.93 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
31 Sebring 3:55.77 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
32 Clearwater 3:59.68 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Pinellas Park 4:01.81 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Seminole 4:09.40 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dunbar 4:01.68 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Braden River 4:13.08 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
3 Naples 4:17.13 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
4 St. Petersburg 4:18.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Charlotte 4:19.76 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Osceola (Seminole) 4:20.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Estero 4:24.24 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 North Fort Myers 4:25.79 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 Ida Baker 4:27.61 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Barron Collier 4:28.93 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Palmetto Ridge 4:29.58 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Golden Gate 4:31.59 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
13 Largo 4:31.64 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Cape Coral 4:32.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
15 Boca Ciega 4:32.35 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Port Charlotte 4:32.57 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Lely 4:34.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
18 Palmetto 4:37.29 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
19 Hardee 4:37.52 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
20 Seminole 4:39.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
21 Sebring 4:40.42 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
22 Countryside 4:41.48 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Fort Myers 4:50.54 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 South Fort Myers 4:53.03 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Immokalee 4:54.86 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
26 East Lee County 5:04.84 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Clearwater 5:06.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Dixie Hollins 5:17.41 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Mariner 5:36.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ida Baker 8:19.38 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Estero 8:25.92 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
3 Naples 8:28.41 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Port Charlotte 8:35.58 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
5 Sebring 8:37.08 Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
6 St. Petersburg 8:39.50 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
7 Palmetto Ridge 8:39.55 Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Dunbar 8:40.96 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
9 Fort Myers 8:42.56 Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
10 Mariner 8:46.29 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Largo 8:48.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
12 Lely 8:50.79 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Island Coast 8:54.30 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Palmetto 8:58.19 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
15 Osceola (Seminole) 8:59.04 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 North Fort Myers 9:00.77 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
17 Boca Ciega 9:04.52 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Charlotte 9:04.97 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
19 Barron Collier 9:05.26 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Archbishop McCarthy 9:06.89 Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
21 Seminole 9:08.57 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Golden Gate 9:10.11 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
23 Immokalee 9:13.35 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Southeast 9:14.59 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
25 Countryside 9:19.94 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Braden River 9:21.38 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
27 Clearwater 9:41.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Northeast (SP) 9:42.28 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
29 Bayshore 9:51.57 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
30 South Fort Myers 9:54.91 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
31 Cape Coral 9:57.34 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Hardee 9:59.03 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
33 Pinellas Park 10:21.82 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 East Lee County 11:03.71 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Naples 10:02.47 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
2 Charlotte 10:02.89 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
3 Cape Coral 10:13.93 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Estero 10:16.39 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 St. Petersburg 10:23.10 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Fort Myers 10:29.15 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Braden River 10:39.35 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
8 Osceola (Seminole) 10:40.68 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Seminole 10:53.93 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 North Fort Myers 11:00.73 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Palmetto Ridge 11:04.19 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Lely 11:06.86 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Palmetto 11:13.39 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
14 Countryside 11:24.23 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Barron Collier 11:26.87 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
16 Boca Ciega 11:28.79 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Hardee 11:36.46 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
18 Dunbar 11:40.83 John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
19 Clearwater 11:49.08 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Largo 12:01.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Mariner 12:06.15 Lady Tarpon Classic Feb 27, 2020
22 Port Charlotte 12:06.41 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Sebring 12:10.04 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
24 Golden Gate 12:20.41 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
25 Ida Baker 12:22.39 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 South Fort Myers 12:53.69 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Immokalee 13:54.02 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snowden, Caleb SR Dunbar 2.08m 6' 9.75" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
2 Small, Tyreese SR Naples 1.97m 6' 5.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6, 2020
3 Anderson, Eric JR Countryside 1.87m 6' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Carroll Newton, Jakare JR Boca Ciega 1.87m 6' 1.5" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Edouard, Lens SR Lely 1.87m 6' 1.5" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Arnold, Jaheim JR Barron Collier 1.85m 6' 0.75" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
7 Waugh, Meshach Archbishop McCarthy 1.83m 6' 0" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
8 Codie, Jaden JR Dunbar 1.80m 5' 10.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Kurmay, Austin SO St. Petersburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
10 Goodwin, Jordan SR North Fort Myers 1.78m 5' 10" Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
10 Lias, David JR Dunbar 1.78m 5' 10" Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
12 Cann, Chendrick SR Clearwater 1.77m 5' 9.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
12 Clarke, Wayne SR Estero 1.77m 5' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Guinyard, Darius SR South Fort Myers 1.77m 5' 9.75" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Johnson, Kuylen SR Boca Ciega 1.77m 5' 9.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Smith, Brandon JR Braden River 1.77m 5' 9.75" Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
17 Grimes, Jason SR Barron Collier 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Martino, Cklivens SR Golden Gate 1.75m 5' 8.75" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
17 Mischel, Evan JR North Fort Myers 1.75m 5' 8.75" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Green, Glenn FR Island Coast 1.73m 5' 8" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
20 Jones, Caleb JR Dunbar 1.73m 5' 8" Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
20 Ward, Tavin JR North Fort Myers 1.73m 5' 8" Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
20 Welch, Sha'Neil SR North Fort Myers 1.73m 5' 8" Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
24 Ali, Idris SR Boca Ciega 1.72m 5' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Brown, Da'Mani JR Fort Myers 1.72m 5' 7.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
24 Lombillo, Maximillian SR Naples 1.72m 5' 7.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
24 Percial, Pierre SR Immokalee 1.72m 5' 7.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
24 Pierre, Samuel JR Palmetto Ridge 1.72m 5' 7.75" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Rojas, Jose JR Island Coast 1.72m 5' 7.75" Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Saint-Ange, Joshua JR Archbishop McCarthy 1.72m 5' 7.75" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
24 Thomas, Jerell JR Countryside 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Thomas, Josh JR Braden River 1.72m 5' 7.75" Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
33 Cantave, Lovinsky SR Immokalee 1.70m 5' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Doty, Chase SR Sebring 1.70m 5' 7" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
33 Hardin, Jacob JR Island Coast 1.70m 5' 7" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
33 Tironne, Mischael SO Immokalee 1.70m 5' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
37 Waugh, Shadrach Archbishop McCarthy 1.68m 5' 6" Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
37 Wise, Jaden JR North Fort Myers 1.68m 5' 6" Dunbar Quad Meet Feb 26, 2020
39 Davis, Omarius FR Seminole 1.67m 5' 5.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Dawes, Nathan FR Palmetto 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
39 Fortune, Jesse FR Fort Myers 1.67m 5' 5.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
39 Garcia, Kase JR Ida Baker 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Pereira, Christian JR Charlotte 1.67m 5' 5.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
39 Pouliot, Nate JR Pinellas Park 1.67m 5' 5.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
39 Ross, Colin FR Naples 1.67m 5' 5.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Saint Fleur, Andrew SO Naples 1.67m 5' 5.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
39 Watkins, Ahmad SR Dunbar 1.67m 5' 5.75" John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
39 Wells, Andrew SR Ida Baker 1.67m 5' 5.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
49 Brinkley, Austin SR Seminole 1.65m 5' 5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
49 Gourdet, Willy SR Lely 1.65m 5' 5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Meliqi, Daniel SO Barron Collier 1.65m 5' 5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Richardson, Jeremiah JR St. Petersburg 1.65m 5' 5" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
53 Petit, Keindler SO Ida Baker 1.62m 5' 3.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
53 Ramsukh, Balram JR Archbishop McCarthy 1.62m 5' 3.75" Archbishop McCarthy meet 3 Mar 11, 2020
53 Thompkins, Chris SR Fort Myers 1.62m 5' 3.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
56 Palma, Jude Clearwater 1.60m 5' 3" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
56 Parris, Dorien SR Golden Gate 1.60m 5' 3" GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
56 Perez, Christian SR Golden Gate 1.60m 5' 3" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
56 Philgene, Stanley JR Lely 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
56 Stockner, Marvin JR Golden Gate 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
56 Williams, Malik SO Island Coast 1.60m 5' 3" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
62 Wilson, Andre SO Sebring 1.58m 5' 2.25" Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
63 Ayala, Juan SO Island Coast 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
63 Bounief, Shnayder SO Naples 1.57m 5' 1.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
63 Cisliek, Eric SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
63 Copeland, Alfred SR St. Petersburg 1.57m 5' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Ewing, Connor JR Largo 1.57m 5' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
63 Gulley, Donovan SR Seminole 1.57m 5' 1.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 Sheffield, Marquise FR Fort Myers 1.57m 5' 1.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
63 Somoza, Sebastian SR Fort Myers 1.57m 5' 1.75" Edison Relays Mar 6, 2020
63 William, Dumitri SO Archbishop McCarthy 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Wolfe, Conrad JR Osceola (Seminole) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 Wolfe, Tanner FR Braden River 1.57m 5' 1.75" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
74 Jirau-Adames, Eduardo SO Sebring 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
74 Navarro, David SO Immokalee 1.52m 4' 11.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
74 Thompson, Brett JR Charlotte 1.52m 4' 11.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
74 Young, Jermaine SO Braden River 1.52m 4' 11.75" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
78 Taylor, Cordey JR Immokalee 1.50m 4' 11" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
78 Washington , Pedric FR Seminole 1.50m 4' 11" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
80 Crawford, Raetrell SO Palmetto 1.47m 4' 9.75" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
81 Bobb, Jake SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.45m 4' 9" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
82 Guzzino, Luca SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
82 Music, Aldin JR Osceola (Seminole) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020