FHSAA Bests

100
400
200
LJ
17' 9.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
100 12.89 21st  (P)
200 25.40 21st  (P)
4x100 49.04 5th  (F)
4x400 3:52.10 4th  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
400 57.53 14th  (F)
4x400 3:56.69 4th  (F)
LJ 4.90m 16' 1" 18th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
200 25.44 14th  (F)
400 56.14 9th  (F)
4x400 4:00.57 4th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
100 12.65 (-1.0) 39th  (F)
LJ 4.71m 15' 5.5" 35th  (F)
Lipham Relays    Feb 14, 2020
LJ 5.05m 16' 7" 6th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
100 12.09 26th  (F)
200 25.18 27th  (F)
4x100 48.70 10th  (F)
LJ 5.43m 17' 9.75" 18th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
100 12.46 (-0.6) 23rd  (P)
4x100 47.13 5th  (F)
4x400 4:03.45 8th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
4x100 46.31 8th  (F)
4x400 4:00.27 9th  (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
100 12.29 38th  (F)
4x100 47.76 8th  (F)
4x400 3:54.30 10th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
100 12.42 44th  (F)
4x100 47.66 12th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
200 25.47 (0.8) 62nd  (F)
4x100 46.72 12th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019    Mar 1, 2019
100 12.37 (0.7) 29th  (F)
4x100 48.06 8th  (F)
4x400 3:49.65 8th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
100 12.17 64th  (P)
200 25.31 48th  (P)
4x100 47.23 17th  (P)
4x400 3:58.27 11th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
400 58.34 21st  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
100 12.71 18th  (F)
200 25.53 17th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10    Apr 13, 2018
100 12.49 (-0.1) 20th  (P)
200 25.17w (2.7) 19th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12.65 (-1.0)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12.46 (-0.6)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12.37 (0.7)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
12.49 (-0.1)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25.47 (0.8)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
25.17w (2.7)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 1"  
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  15' 5.5"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
  16' 7"  
Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
  17' 9.75"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2020

100 Meters
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
12.65 (-1.0)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
200 Meters
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
400 Meters
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Long Jump
  16' 1"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  15' 5.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
  16' 7"
Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
  17' 9.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

100 Meters
12.46 (-0.6)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
12.37 (0.7)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
25.47 (0.8)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
400 Meters
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

2018

100 Meters
12.49 (-0.1)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
25.17w (2.7)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 23, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 23, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  17' 9.75"