FHSAA Bests

100
11.71 (0.8)
200
400 110H
17.15 (-0.6)
300H HJ
  5' 3.75"
LJ
  17' 2"
TJ
11.08m (+0.0)
  36' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 3    May 5, 2022
110H 17.15 (-0.6) 10th (F)
300H 42.79 6th (F)
4x100 44.02 5th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 12    Apr 21, 2022
110H 17.61 (-1.1) 3rd (F)
300H 43.31 3rd (F)
4x100 43.21 2nd (F)
4x400 3:45.51 4th (F)
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational    Apr 14, 2022
300H 44.58 3rd (F)
4x100 44.58 2nd (F)
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 7th (F)
Tarpon Classic    Apr 1, 2022
300H 46.28 12th (F)
4x100 44.04 1st (F)
4x400 3:39.00 6th (F)
TJ 10.47m 34' 4.25" 17th (F)
Riverview Ram Invite 2022    Mar 26, 2022
300H 46.30 12th (F)
4x400 3:44.04 4th (F)
TJ 10.82m 35' 6" 15th (F)
Spring Break Invitational at IMG    Mar 18, 2022
4x100 44.67 10th (F)
4x200 1:33.13 3rd (F)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational    Mar 17, 2022
100 12.11 (-1.7) 35th (F)
200 24.12 (0.1) 23rd (F)
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 13th (F)
Charlotte Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
400 55.88 19th (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 14th (F)
TJ 11.08m 36' 4.25" 13th (F)
Braden River Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
100 11.71 (0.8) 19th (F)
4x100 45.29 8th (F)
4x400 3:46.92 6th (F)
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6th (F)
Palmetto Ridge Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
200 24.06 5th (F)
4x100 45.62 1st (F)
LJ 5.23m 17' 2" 12th (F)
TJ 10.76m 35' 3.75" 5th (F)
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic    Feb 19, 2022
400 56.75 16th (F)
4x400 3:46.35 8th (F)
TJ 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 15, 2021
100 12.36 (-3.2) 20th (F)
TJ 10.48m 34' 4.75" 7th (F)
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team    Apr 1, 2021
100 11.83 16th (F)
200 24.65 17th (F)
LJ 5.05m 16' 7" 20th (F)
TJ 10.46m 34' 4" 17th (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 26, 2021
100 12.33 (-2.2) 16th (F)
200 25.10 (-1.2) 19th (F)
LJ 4.64m 15' 2.75" 16th (F)
TJ 10.44m 34' 3" 15th (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
100 12.14 (+0.0) 34th (F)
4x100 44.46 4th (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
100 12.46 34th (F)
4x100 45.65 5th (F)
4x400 4:10.20 11th (F)
TJ 10.20m 33' 5.75" 15th (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
200 25.07 (-2.0) 28th (F)
4x100 45.73 7th (F)
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
4x200 1:46.44 6th (F)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational    Mar 3, 2020
100 12.21 (-1.1) 16th (F)
200 24.45 (0.1) 8th (F)
4x100 44.19 1st (F)
TJ 9.95m 32' 7.75" 5th (F)
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
4x100 DNF
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12.11 (-1.7)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
11.71 (0.8)
Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
12.36 (-3.2)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
12.33 (-2.2)
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
12.14 (+0.0)
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
12.21 (-1.1)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
24.12 (0.1)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
25.10 (-1.2)
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
25.07 (-2.0)
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
24.45 (0.1)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Charlotte Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 19, 2022
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
17.15 (-0.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
17.61 (-1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
DNF
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 12 Apr 21, 2022
Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 19, 2022
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
4' 11.75"
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational Apr 14, 2022
5' 3.75"
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 17, 2022
5' 1.75"
Charlotte Invitational Mar 10, 2022
5' 1.75"
Braden River Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
17' 2"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
16' 7"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
15' 2.75"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
34' 4.25"
Tarpon Classic Apr 1, 2022
35' 6"
Riverview Ram Invite 2022 Mar 26, 2022
36' 4.25"
Charlotte Invitational Mar 10, 2022
35' 3.75"
Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 25, 2022
35' 5.75"
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic Feb 19, 2022
34' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
34' 4"
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
34' 3"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
33' 5.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
32' 7.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.11 (-1.7)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational March 17, 2022
11.71 (0.8)
Braden River Invitational March 4, 2022
200 Meters
24.12 (0.1)
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational March 17, 2022
Palmetto Ridge Invitational February 25, 2022
400 Meters
Charlotte Invitational March 10, 2022
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic February 19, 2022
110 Hurdles
17.15 (-0.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
17.61 (-1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
Tarpon Classic April 1, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational April 14, 2022
Riverview Ram Invite 2022 March 26, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational April 14, 2022
Tarpon Classic April 1, 2022
Spring Break Invitational at IMG March 18, 2022
Braden River Invitational March 4, 2022
Palmetto Ridge Invitational February 25, 2022
4 x 200 Relay
Spring Break Invitational at IMG March 18, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 12 April 21, 2022
Tarpon Classic April 1, 2022
Riverview Ram Invite 2022 March 26, 2022
Braden River Invitational March 4, 2022
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic February 19, 2022
High Jump
First Baptist Academy (Naples) Lions Invitational April 14, 2022
South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational March 17, 2022
Charlotte Invitational March 10, 2022
Braden River Invitational March 4, 2022
Long Jump
Palmetto Ridge Invitational February 25, 2022
Triple Jump
Tarpon Classic April 1, 2022
Riverview Ram Invite 2022 March 26, 2022
Charlotte Invitational March 10, 2022
Palmetto Ridge Invitational February 25, 2022
Dunbar PreSeason Tiger Classic February 19, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.36 (-3.2)
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
12.33 (-2.2)
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
12.14 (+0.0)
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational March 5, 2021
200 Meters
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
25.10 (-1.2)
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
25.07 (-2.0)
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational March 5, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational March 5, 2021
Long Jump
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational March 5, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.21 (-1.1)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational March 3, 2020
200 Meters
24.45 (0.1)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational March 3, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Manatee Hurricane Invitational March 3, 2020
DNF
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational February 22, 2020
Triple Jump
Manatee Hurricane Invitational March 3, 2020
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
11.71 (0.8)
(Mar 4, 2022)
2021  
2020  
12.21 (-1.1)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
2021  
2020  
24.45 (0.1)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 10, 2022)
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
17.15 (-0.6)
(May 5, 2022)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 21, 2022)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(May 5, 2022)
High Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
2021  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 10, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020