FHSAA Bests

200
LJ
16' 1.5"
PV
2.70m (0.0)
8' 10.25"
  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
200 29.45 5th  (F)
200 28.76 5th  (P)
PV 2.62m 8' 7" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2nd  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
4x100 54.06 6th  (F)
PV 2.59m 8' 6" 2nd  (F)
Lipham Relays    Feb 14, 2020
LJ 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x100 57.15 8th  (F)
PV 8' 6" 2.59m 6th  (F)
LJ 4.67m 15' 4" 5th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
PV 2.70m 8' 10.25" 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
200 29.71 (1.5) 22nd  (P)
4x100 54.26 5th  (F)
PV 2.55m 8' 4.25" 4th  (F)
LJ 3.87m 12' 8.5" 17th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
4x100 55.02 8th  (F)
PV 7' 6" 2.28m 4th  (F)
LJ 4.06m 13' 4" 13th  (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
200 29.86 21st  (F)
PV 2.65m 8' 8.25" 7th  (F)
LJ 4.60m 15' 1.25" 13th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
200 30.50 33rd  (F)
PV 8' 6" 2.59m 5th  (F)
LJ 4.18m 13' 8.75" 14th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
4x100 1:00.18 15th  (F)
4x400 4:38.61 10th  (F)
PV 8' 0" 2.43m 5th  (F)
LJ 4.16m 13' 7.75" 15th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019    Mar 1, 2019
200 30.55 (-0.1) 20th  (F)
4x100 55.15 5th  (F)
PV 2.45m 8' 0.5" 5th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
4x100 56.08 11th  (P)
PV 2.29m 7' 6" 8th  (F)
LJ 4.14m 13' 7" 30th  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
PV 2.15m 7' 0.5" 11th  (F)
LJ 4.20m 13' 9.5" 15th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
PV 8' 0" 2.43m 1st  (F)
LJ 4.09m 13' 5" 12th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
PV 8' 0" 2.43m 4th  (F)
LJ 4.11m 13' 6" 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10    Apr 13, 2018
200 30.17 (1.7) 16th  (P)
PV 2.43m 7' 11.5" 5th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29.71 (1.5)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30.55 (-0.1)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
30.17 (1.7)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
Pole Vault
Top↑
  8' 7"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  8' 6"  
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  2.59m  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
  8' 10.25"  
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  8' 4.25"  
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  2.28m  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  8' 8.25"  
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  2.59m  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  2.43m  
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  8' 0.5"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  7' 6"  
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
  7' 0.5"  
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
  2.43m  
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  2.43m  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
  7' 11.5"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 0.5"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  16' 1.5"  
Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
  15' 4"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
  12' 8.5"  
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  13' 4"  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  15' 1.25"  
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  13' 8.75"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  13' 7.75"  
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  13' 7"  
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
  13' 9.5"  
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
  13' 5"  
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  13' 6"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2020

200 Meters
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Pole Vault
  8' 7"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  8' 6"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  2.59m
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 0.5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  16' 1.5"
Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
  15' 4"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

200 Meters
29.71 (1.5)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
30.55 (-0.1)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Pole Vault
  8' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  8' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  2.28m
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  8' 8.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  2.59m
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  2.43m
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  8' 0.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  7' 6"
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
  7' 0.5"
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
  2.43m
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  2.43m
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Long Jump
  12' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  13' 4"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  15' 1.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  13' 8.75"
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  13' 7.75"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  13' 7"
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
  13' 9.5"
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
  13' 5"
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  13' 6"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

200 Meters
30.17 (1.7)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
Pole Vault
  7' 11.5"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
2020  
2019  
29.71 (1.5)
Apr 16, 2019
Pole Vault
2020  
  8' 7"
2019  
  8' 10.25"
Apr 27, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  16' 1.5"
Feb 14, 2020
2019  
  15' 1.25"