FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 28, 2022
3200 14:21.15 8th  (F)
4x800 10:38.32 2nd  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
3200 13:33.37 13th  (F)
4x800 10:55.71 3rd  (F)
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet    Mar 30, 2022
4x100 58.0H 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:53.0H 2nd  (F)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational    Mar 25, 2022
800 2:42.11 19th  (F)
3200 13:29.84 13th  (F)
4x800 10:59.36 4th  (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
3200 13:41.51 4th  (F)
4x800 11:00.58 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
4x800 10:53.01 5th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
3200 13:10.93 10th  (F)
4x800 10:55.38 5th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
3200 13:47.48 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:36.95 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:46.04 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
4x800 10:47.10 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
800 2:41.26 6th  (F)
4x400 4:37.84 5th  (F)
4x800 11:04.58 2nd  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
800 2:40.06 12th  (F)
4x400 4:34.63 5th  (F)
4x800 11:06.10 5th  (F)
Green Devil Classic    Mar 31, 2021
800 2:41.87 5th  (F)
4x400 4:58.39 1st  (F)
4x800 11:35.62 2nd  (F)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
800 2:47.77 11th  (F)
1600 6:07.86 6th  (F)
4x400 4:47.79 6th  (F)
4x800 11:14.55 2nd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
800 2:39.62 16th  (F)
4x400 4:36.57 7th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
1600 6:01.46 12th  (F)
4x400 4:44.05 10th  (F)
4x800 11:12.49 8th  (F)
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1    Mar 1, 2021
800 2:40.17 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:42.76 2nd  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
1600 6:00.52 4th  (F)
4x400 4:42.86 4th  (F)
4x800 10:59.09 3rd  (F)
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational    Feb 19, 2021
Mile 6:07.34 4th  (F)
4x400 4:47.59 5th  (F)
4x800 11:05.94 1st  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
1600 5:55.49 6th  (F)
4x400 4:39.32 4th  (F)
4x800 10:53.93 2nd  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
800 2:36.64 6th  (F)
4x800 10:59.51 4th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:43.35 15th  (F)
1600 5:56.25 16th  (F)
4x800 11:16.62 4th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 10:32.64 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 8    Apr 13, 2019
1600 5:42.95 5th  (F)
4x400 4:33.76 5th  (F)
4x800 10:15.13 2nd  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
1600 5:50.29 4th  (F)
3200 12:53.12 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:18.42 2nd  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 10:28.13 30th  (F)
DMR 13:49.93 23rd  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
1600 5:40.68 2nd  (F)
3200 12:40.33 3rd  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:41.71 12th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019    Mar 1, 2019
1600 5:53.46 10th  (F)
3200 12:54.72 10th  (F)
4x800 10:39.37 2nd  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
1600 6:02.44 8th  (F)
3200 12:55.22 5th  (F)
4x800 10:39.92 2nd  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 5:55.27 3rd  (F)
3200 13:11.63 4th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Mile
Top↑
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2022

800 Meters
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet Mar 30, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Seminole v St. Pete Dual Meet Mar 30, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
Indian Rocks Big Invitational Mar 25, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022

2021

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
1600 Meters
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Mile
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

2020

2019

1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Mar 11, 2021
2020  
Feb 28, 2020
1600 Meters
2021  
Feb 26, 2021
2020  
2019  
Mar 21, 2019
Mile
2021  
3200 Meters
2022  
Mar 4, 2022
2019  
Mar 21, 2019