FHSAA Bests

100
13.33 (0.8)
400
1:10.72 (0.0)
200
27.60 (0.0)
LJ
4.72m (0.0)
186.00m
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
100 13.78 7th  (F)
100 14.03 8th  (P)
4x100 52.43 4th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
100 13.93 17th  (F)
4x100 53.42 5th  (F)
St. Pete City Championships    Feb 21, 2020
4x100 53.58 2nd  (F)
89th Annual West Coast Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
100 13.75 15th  (F)
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 18th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 49.59 5th  (P)
FHSAA 4A District 8    Apr 13, 2019
100 13.33 (0.8) 16th  (P)
200 28.24 (-1.4) 14th  (P)
4x100 49.68 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.23m 13' 10.5" 13th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
200 28.16 (0.6) 11th  (F)
LJ 3.98m 13' 0.75" 16th  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x100 49.92 26th  (P)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
200 28.25 (0.1) 26th  (F)
4x100 52.22 2nd  (F)
St. Petersburg HS Championship    Feb 28, 2019
100 13.58 12th  (F)
400 1:10.72 17th  (F)
4x100 51.53 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.29m 14' 1" 12th  (F)
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite    Feb 22, 2019
100 14.02 12th  (F)
200 29.02 12th  (F)
4x100 52.16 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 5th  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
100 14.00 17th  (F)
200 28.66 13th  (F)
LJ 4.55m 14' 11.25" 5th  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 9, 2019
100 13.62 7th  (F)
200 27.60 8th  (F)
4x100 53.79 3rd  (F)
LJ 15' 6" 4.72m 3rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13.33 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
28.24 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
28.16 (0.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
28.25 (0.1)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 1.5"  
89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  13' 10.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
  13' 0.75"  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  14' 1"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  14' 4.5"  
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
  14' 11.25"  
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  4.72m  
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
13.33 (0.8)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
200 Meters
28.24 (-1.4)
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
28.16 (0.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
28.25 (0.1)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
Long Jump
  13' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
  13' 0.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  14' 1"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
  14' 4.5"
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
  14' 11.25"
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
  4.72m
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
100 Meters
2020  
2019  
13.33 (0.8)
Apr 13, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  13' 1.5"
2019  
  4.72m
Feb 9, 2019