FHSAA Bests

100
400
200
22.55 (0.0)
  
Venice Invitational 2020    Mar 11, 2020
400 51.69 1st  (F)
Charlotte Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
100 12.08 (-4.0) 9th  (F)
400 52.73 1st  (F)
4x400 3:54.83 7th  (F)
Ranch Relays    Feb 29, 2020
4x100 47.52 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:53.95 4th  (F)
800SMR 1:45.84 2nd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
200 24.00 (-1.4) 30th  (F)
4x100 45.20 9th  (F)
4x400 3:47.47 12th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
100 11.63 11th  (F)
200 24.06 8th  (F)
4x400 3:57.82 9th  (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 29, 2019
100 16.68w (2.8) 49th  (P)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
100 11.76 (-1.3) 14th  (F)
400 53.23 4th  (F)
Manatee County Varsity Championship    Mar 14, 2019
200 22.55 3rd  (F)
4x100 44.59 3rd  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
200 23.04 (0.7) 14th  (F)
4x100 44.84 8th  (F)
4x400 3:49.26 9th  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
200 30.31 (-0.3) 43rd  (F)
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.90 9th  (F)
4x100 48.86 5th  (F)
Venice Invitational 2019    Feb 15, 2019
4x100 49.40 6th  (F)
4x400 3:57.91 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10    Apr 13, 2018
200 26.47w (2.3) 25th  (P)
400 58.38 7th  (F)
400 54.23 8th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.08 (-4.0)
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16.68w (2.8)
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
11.76 (-1.3)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite Feb 22, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
24.00 (-1.4)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Manatee County Varsity Championship Mar 14, 2019
23.04 (0.7)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
30.31 (-0.3)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
26.47w (2.3)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 21, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018

2020

100 Meters
12.08 (-4.0)
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
200 Meters
24.00 (-1.4)
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
400 Meters
Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Charlotte Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020

2019

2018

200 Meters
26.47w (2.3)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
2019  
11.76 (-1.3)
200 Meters
2020  
24.00 (-1.4)
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 11, 2020
2019