FHSAA Bests

110H
SP
10.32m (0.0)
33' 10.25"
300H
DT
26.90m (0.0)
88' 3"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
110H 16.39 2nd  (F)
110H 16.36 2nd  (P)
300H 44.11 6th  (F)
4x400 3:52.10 4th  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
110H 16.24 2nd  (F)
300H 44.36 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:56.69 4th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
110H 15.93 2nd  (F)
300H 44.43 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:00.57 4th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
110H 16.75 (-3.1) 3rd  (F)
300H 45.02 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:11.54 6th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
110H 15.90 2nd  (F)
300H 46.16 6th  (F)
4x400 4:00.82 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
110H 16.53 (-1.8) 8th  (F)
110H 16.09 (0.3) 8th  (P)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
110H 16.31 (-1.3) 3rd  (F)
110H 16.44 (1.7) 3rd  (P)
300H 44.35 6th  (F)
300H 44.96 7th  (P)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
110H 15.98 (1.0) 1st  (F)
300H 45.13 11th  (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
110H 16.34 4th  (F)
300H 44.91 6th  (F)
DT 26.90m 88' 3" 21st  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
110H 16.59 5th  (F)
300H 47.08 15th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019    Mar 1, 2019
110H 16.43 (-0.2) 3rd  (F)
300H 45.79 7th  (F)
SP 10.21m 33' 6" 24th  (F)
DT 26.22m 86' 0" 22nd  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
110H 16.53 7th  (F)
110H 16.16 4th  (P)
300H 47.89 25th  (P)
DT 25.58m 83' 11" 29th  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
110H 16.54 2nd  (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
110H 16.27 3rd  (F)
300H 49.01 14th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
110H 16.71 1st  (F)
SP 10.32m 33' 10.25" 21st  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10    Apr 13, 2018
110H 18.16w (2.8) 8th  (F)
110H 17.52 (1.0) 7th  (P)
300H 48.87 12th  (P)
110 Hurdles
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16.75 (-3.1)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16.53 (-1.8)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
16.09 (0.3)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
16.31 (-1.3)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
16.44 (1.7)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
15.98 (1.0)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16.43 (-0.2)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
18.16w (2.8)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
17.52 (1.0)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
Shot Put
Top↑
  33' 6"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  33' 10.25"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  88' 3"  
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  86' 0"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  83' 11"  
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

2020

110 Hurdles
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16.75 (-3.1)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
300 Hurdles
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

110 Hurdles
16.53 (-1.8)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
16.09 (0.3)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
16.31 (-1.3)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
16.44 (1.7)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
15.98 (1.0)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16.43 (-0.2)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Shot Put
  33' 6"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  33' 10.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Discus
  88' 3"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  86' 0"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  83' 11"
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

2018

110 Hurdles
18.16w (2.8)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
17.52 (1.0)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 3A-District 10 Apr 13, 2018
110 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
15.98 (1.0)
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
Shot Put
2019  
  33' 10.25"
Discus
2019  
  88' 3"