February 17, 2021
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaniel Davis JR Atlantic (PO) 22.79 6
2 Qua-Wayne Harris SR DeLand 23.17 4
3 Aidan dixon SO Atlantic (PO) 23.40 3
4 Richard Ballard SR Atlantic (PO) 23.90 2
5 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 23.92 1
6 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 24.05 -
7 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 24.10 -
8 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 24.20 -
9 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 24.42 -
10 Tashod Troutman JR Seabreeze 24.70 -
11 Amondre Willis SO Seabreeze 25.60 -
12 Cam'Ron Mitchell JR Deltona 25.75 -
13 Garrett Wiseman JR DeLand 25.97 -
14 Dylan Allison SR Seabreeze 26.02 -
15 Fabian McKnight JR DeLand 26.45 -
16 Eli Campbell SO Seabreeze 26.52 -
17 Leroy Adlam SR Atlantic (PO) 26.84 -
18 Christian Pacheco SO Seabreeze 26.87 -
19 Christian Boudreau FR Seabreeze 27.31 -
20 Chris Murdock FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 27.52 -
21 Dalton Baxter SR Seabreeze 28.57 -
22 Travon Myrie JR DeLand 28.91 -
23 Blaine Bissoondutt FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 29.64 -
24 Tyron Troutman FR Seabreeze 29.66 -
25 Steven Kuznicki JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 29.76 -
26 Jason Li SR Atlantic (PO) 33.59 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nathaniel Davis JR Atlantic (PO) 22.79 6
2 Qua-Wayne Harris SR DeLand 23.17 4
3 Aidan dixon SO Atlantic (PO) 23.40 3
7 Anthony Atanda JR Deltona 24.10 -
10 Tashod Troutman JR Seabreeze 24.70 -
12 Cam'Ron Mitchell JR Deltona 25.75 -
13 Garrett Wiseman JR DeLand 25.97 -
25 Steven Kuznicki JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 29.76 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Amarion Washington JR Atlantic (PO) 24.20 -
9 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 24.42 -
14 Dylan Allison SR Seabreeze 26.02 -
17 Leroy Adlam SR Atlantic (PO) 26.84 -
19 Christian Boudreau FR Seabreeze 27.31 -
20 Chris Murdock FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 27.52 -
21 Dalton Baxter SR Seabreeze 28.57 -
23 Blaine Bissoondutt FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 29.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Richard Ballard SR Atlantic (PO) 23.90 2
5 Isaac Oliver SO Seabreeze 23.92 1
6 Istavan Wallace SO Atlantic (PO) 24.05 -
16 Eli Campbell SO Seabreeze 26.52 -
22 Travon Myrie JR DeLand 28.91 -
26 Jason Li SR Atlantic (PO) 33.59 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Amondre Willis SO Seabreeze 25.60 -
15 Fabian McKnight JR DeLand 26.45 -
18 Christian Pacheco SO Seabreeze 26.87 -
24 Tyron Troutman FR Seabreeze 29.66 -