March 13, 2021
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Seminole (Sanford) Xzavier Love, Tyrique Lewis, Lavonne Hunter, Amari Turner 54.21 38.66 53.37 42.02 29.84 54.63
2 Mainland Kalyb Evans, Robert Durden, Tristan Taylor, Lemondre Joe 56.03 44.21 38.08 43.77 33.27 48.59
3 DeLand Kevar Williams, Arden Myrie , Qua-Wayne Harris, Michael Soto, Jr. 44.76 46.96 46.08 43.88 49.59 55.73
4 Olympia Miles Benjamin, Cameron Friedman, Victor Jones, Keon Satchell 48.07 55.57 39.25 44.10 41.90 52.48
5 Forest Jeffrey Cooper, Tavaris Carter, Ryan Jackson, Dashaun King 45.15 36.30 41.61 44.26 46.03 44.71
6 Spruce Creek Travius Davis, Sabian Evans, Logan Molitor, Brendan Kelly 53.45 49.82 43.94 45.29 51.63 36.24
7 Seabreeze Dylan Allison, Crawford Olsen, Isaac Oliver, Chris Lewis 44.04 50.85 56.75 45.40 46.77 47.67
8 University (OC) Calrico Crichton, Alexis Marrero Ayala, Lavant Byrd, Andrew Sweeney 54.22 53.31 49.66 45.56 40.10 53.31
9 Father Lopez Michael Battis , Isaiah Shirley, Jonah Ginocchetti , Mason Maddox 33.38 47.29 40.80 46.36 39.87 53.78
10 Menendez Derrell Newsome, Kohl Jones, Preston Davis, Aaron Butler 48.62 43.90 41.07 47.20 59.00 38.71
11 Lake Mary Nathan Gatchell, Gavin Alvarez, Sterle Scott, Jeremy Solla 55.78 48.22 49.16 47.27 1:00.51 59.09
12 Matanzas Aly Louis-Charles, Sho'Marion Gaines, Jerard Baptista, Dakwon Evans 41.37 36.14 38.04 47.55 39.47 59.92
13 Pine Ridge Marc Dessources, Ricky Brenay, Tanner Cheatam, Alejandro Saavedra 1:03.49 54.28 1:01.44 51.20 59.91 54.28
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Seminole (Sanford) Love, Lewis, Hunter, Turner 42.02 38.24 47.07
2 Mainland Evans, Durden, Taylor, Joe 43.77 50.34 47.28
3 DeLand Williams, Myrie , Harris, Soto, Jr. 43.88 47.83 48.71
4 Olympia Benjamin, Friedman, Jones, Satchell 44.10 43.22 51.16
5 Forest Cooper, Carter, Jackson, King 44.26 43.38 40.72
6 Spruce Creek Davis, Evans, Molitor, Kelly 45.29 43.94 49.82
7 Seabreeze Allison, Olsen, Oliver, Lewis 45.40 34.96 38.59
10 Menendez Newsome, Jones, Davis, Butler 47.20 55.23 56.64
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 University (OC) Crichton, Marrero Ayala, Byrd, Sweeney 45.56 35.09
9 Father Lopez Battis , Shirley, Ginocchetti , Maddox 46.36 49.61
11 Lake Mary Gatchell, Alvarez, Scott, Solla 47.27 47.75
12 Matanzas Louis-Charles, Gaines, Baptista, Evans 47.55 49.93
13 Pine Ridge Dessources, Brenay, Cheatam, Saavedra 51.20 40.45