February 15, 2020
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Austin JR Oviedo 48.66 10
2 Jaden Floyd Junior West Orange 49.97 8
3 Tyrique Lewis FR Seminole (Sanford) 50.89 6
4 Reginald Harden SR Raines 51.14 5
5 Kareem Dinzey SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.22 4
6 Jalen Thompson   Dr. Phillips 51.40 3
7 Kamari Scott FR Raines 51.53 2
8 Jordan Travieso JR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.63 1
9 Elijah Gotshall SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.77 -
10 Kenton Kirkland FR Raines 52.35 -
11 Honoree Pound SR Holy Trinity 52.50 -
12 Jackson Morrow Junior Dr. Phillips 52.89 -
13 Hayden Newman SO Palatka 52.97 -
14 Joshua Stephens JR Seminole (Sanford) 53.43 -
15 Courtney Chisholm JR Cypress Creek 53.55 -
16 Joseph Tarver FR Winter Haven 53.68 -
17 Roderris Passmore SO Palatka 54.07 -
18 Joseph Langley FR University (OC) 54.44 -
19 Calvino Crichton JR University (OC) 54.47 -
20 Khamani Collymore SO Apopka 54.63 -
21 Jeffrey Robinson SR Atlantic (PO) 54.71 -
22 Lee Hodge Junior South Lake 54.72 -
23 Syhion Washington FR Dr. Phillips 54.88 -
24 Jovani Alvelo-Davidiuk JR Windermere 55.02 -
25 Tyler Martin Junior Winter Haven 55.20 -
26 Jadrain Scurry SR Sebastian River 55.24 -
27 Qua-Wayne Harris JR DeLand 55.27 -
28 Brendan Kelly JR Spruce Creek 55.31 -
29 Branden Stephens SR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.74 -
30 Javier Hernandez SO Cypress Creek 55.83 -
31 Maximus Campbell SR Atlantic (PO) 55.93 -
32 Adams Hernandez SR Cypress Creek 55.96 -
33 Keandre Brown SO Apopka 55.97 -
34 Javon Dawkins SO Sebastian River 56.48 -
35 Justin Goodman SO West Orange 56.56 -
36 Justin Stephens FR Seminole (Sanford) 56.88 -
37 Trevor Young SR Atlantic (PO) 56.92 -
38 Travius Davis SO Spruce Creek 56.96 -
39 Jonathan Howell JR Oviedo 56.97 -
40 Jackson Schier FR DeLand 57.00 -
41 Logan Molitor JR Spruce Creek 57.07 -
42 Christopher Vitito SO Montverde Academy 57.17 -
43 Seth Adams JR Villages 57.33 -
44 Colton Camarillo SO Sebastian River 57.34 -
45 Kyle Renk JR Oviedo 57.49 -
46 C'ontrae Clark SO Palatka 57.87 -
47 Tyler Krebs SO Mount Dora 58.05 -
48 Trevor Evetts SR Cocoa Beach 58.11 -
49 Nacari Heron SR Windermere 58.21 -
50 Jose Cruz JR University (OC) 58.23 -
51 Carson Bellet Senior West Orange 58.40 -
52 Gregory Vital SO Liberty 58.42 -
53 Zion Edwards SR Forest 58.60 -
54 Josh Allen SR Forest 59.17 -
55 Ortavies Lane SO Belleview 59.25 -
56 Ryan Moran   Cocoa Beach 59.43 -
57 Joshua Arroyo JR Villages 59.44 -
58 Sam Barnett   P. K. Yonge 59.80 -
59 Santiago Bonilla JR Belleview 59.95 -
60 Shakur Alexander JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 59.96 -
61 Keyshawn Wright JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:00.01 -
62 Larry Edgecombe SO Holy Trinity 1:00.03 -
63 Jackson Gilbert Junior P. K. Yonge 1:00.33 -
64 Noah Fourari SO Mount Dora 1:00.73 -
65 Jessie Drain SR Windermere 1:01.20 -
66 Davian Barrett FR Liberty 1:01.81 -
67 Luis Quinones JR Liberty 1:02.08 -
68 Dylan Garcia FR DeLand 1:02.40 -
69 Kyle Johnson FR Montverde Academy 1:02.82 -
70 Sebastian Widick SR Cocoa Beach 1:03.87 -
71 Wolfgang Savich FR Belleview 1:04.01 -
  Nyquan Morris   P. K. Yonge DQ   
  Mario Tullis   Winter Haven DNS   
  DJ Boykin   South Lake DNS   
  Dain Braun SO Villages DNS   
  Dylan Collins SO Holy Trinity DNS   
  Damaris Robinson JR South Lake DNS   
  Jordan Perkins SR Mandarin DNS   
  Jevon Robertson FR Mandarin DNS   
  Jacques Guillaume SR Mandarin DNS   
  McCoughan Peacock SR Forest DNS   
  Adam Liska JR Montverde Academy DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Austin JR Oviedo 48.66 10
2 Jaden Floyd Junior West Orange 49.97 8
3 Tyrique Lewis FR Seminole (Sanford) 50.89 6
4 Reginald Harden SR Raines 51.14 5
7 Kamari Scott FR Raines 51.53 2
11 Honoree Pound SR Holy Trinity 52.50 -
31 Maximus Campbell SR Atlantic (PO) 55.93 -
  Jacques Guillaume SR Mandarin DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jordan Travieso JR Vanguard (Ocala) 51.63 1
9 Elijah Gotshall SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.77 -
10 Kenton Kirkland FR Raines 52.35 -
21 Jeffrey Robinson SR Atlantic (PO) 54.71 -
24 Jovani Alvelo-Davidiuk JR Windermere 55.02 -
49 Nacari Heron SR Windermere 58.21 -
  Jordan Perkins SR Mandarin DNS   
  Jevon Robertson FR Mandarin DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kareem Dinzey SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 51.22 4
6 Jalen Thompson   Dr. Phillips 51.40 3
12 Jackson Morrow Junior Dr. Phillips 52.89 -
22 Lee Hodge Junior South Lake 54.72 -
60 Shakur Alexander JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 59.96 -
65 Jessie Drain SR Windermere 1:01.20 -
  Dylan Collins SO Holy Trinity DNS   
  DJ Boykin   South Lake DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Hayden Newman SO Palatka 52.97 -
14 Joshua Stephens JR Seminole (Sanford) 53.43 -
20 Khamani Collymore SO Apopka 54.63 -
26 Jadrain Scurry SR Sebastian River 55.24 -
27 Qua-Wayne Harris JR DeLand 55.27 -
30 Javier Hernandez SO Cypress Creek 55.83 -
33 Keandre Brown SO Apopka 55.97 -
  Mario Tullis   Winter Haven DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Joseph Langley FR University (OC) 54.44 -
19 Calvino Crichton JR University (OC) 54.47 -
29 Branden Stephens SR Vanguard (Ocala) 55.74 -
32 Adams Hernandez SR Cypress Creek 55.96 -
35 Justin Goodman SO West Orange 56.56 -
37 Trevor Young SR Atlantic (PO) 56.92 -
53 Zion Edwards SR Forest 58.60 -
62 Larry Edgecombe SO Holy Trinity 1:00.03 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Justin Stephens FR Seminole (Sanford) 56.88 -
42 Christopher Vitito SO Montverde Academy 57.17 -
45 Kyle Renk JR Oviedo 57.49 -
51 Carson Bellet Senior West Orange 58.40 -
56 Ryan Moran   Cocoa Beach 59.43 -
57 Joshua Arroyo JR Villages 59.44 -
71 Wolfgang Savich FR Belleview 1:04.01 -
  McCoughan Peacock SR Forest DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Tyler Martin Junior Winter Haven 55.20 -
40 Jackson Schier FR DeLand 57.00 -
43 Seth Adams JR Villages 57.33 -
54 Josh Allen SR Forest 59.17 -
55 Ortavies Lane SO Belleview 59.25 -
59 Santiago Bonilla JR Belleview 59.95 -
68 Dylan Garcia FR DeLand 1:02.40 -
  Damaris Robinson JR South Lake DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Joseph Tarver FR Winter Haven 53.68 -
28 Brendan Kelly JR Spruce Creek 55.31 -
39 Jonathan Howell JR Oviedo 56.97 -
44 Colton Camarillo SO Sebastian River 57.34 -
58 Sam Barnett   P. K. Yonge 59.80 -
66 Davian Barrett FR Liberty 1:01.81 -
  Nyquan Morris   P. K. Yonge DQ   
  Dain Braun SO Villages DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Courtney Chisholm JR Cypress Creek 53.55 -
17 Roderris Passmore SO Palatka 54.07 -
23 Syhion Washington FR Dr. Phillips 54.88 -
41 Logan Molitor JR Spruce Creek 57.07 -
50 Jose Cruz JR University (OC) 58.23 -
67 Luis Quinones JR Liberty 1:02.08 -
69 Kyle Johnson FR Montverde Academy 1:02.82 -
70 Sebastian Widick SR Cocoa Beach 1:03.87 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Travius Davis SO Spruce Creek 56.96 -
46 C'ontrae Clark SO Palatka 57.87 -
47 Tyler Krebs SO Mount Dora 58.05 -
48 Trevor Evetts SR Cocoa Beach 58.11 -
52 Gregory Vital SO Liberty 58.42 -
61 Keyshawn Wright JR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:00.01 -
63 Jackson Gilbert Junior P. K. Yonge 1:00.33 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Javon Dawkins SO Sebastian River 56.48 -
64 Noah Fourari SO Mount Dora 1:00.73 -
  Adam Liska JR Montverde Academy DNS