April 16, 2021
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Chadrick Richards SR Lake Brantley 10.54 10 1.9
2 Kevar Williams JR DeLand 10.57 8 1.9
3 Amari Turner SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.70 6 1.9
4 Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.71 5 1.9
5 Andrew Harris SO Lake Brantley 10.72 4 1.9
6 Qua-Wayne Harris SR DeLand 10.91 3 1.0
7 Xzavier Love SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.97 2 1.9
8 Marshae McDonald SO Lake Howell 10.97 1 1.0
9 Morris Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 - 1.0
10 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 - 1.0
11 Sterle Scott SR Lake Mary 11.18 - 1.0
12 Alejandro Ramos JR Lake Mary 11.19 - 1.0
13 Michael Harris SO Lake Brantley 11.23 - 1.9
14 Dominique Vielot SR Lake Brantley 11.25 - 1.9
15 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 11.26 - 1.0
16 Matthew Rucker SR Oviedo 11.36 - 1.0
17 Keshawn Cummings JR Lake Howell 11.41 - 1.9
18 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 11.45 - 1.9
19 Ryan Sen SO Lake Mary 11.61 - 1.9
20 Jarius Curry JR Lake Howell 11.65 - 1.9
21 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 11.72 - 1.9
22 Ryan Farwig JR Hagerty 11.73 - 1.9
23 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 11.75 - 1.6
24 Andrew Sweeney SR University (OC) 11.77 - 1.6
25 Jace Vail FR Hagerty 11.79 - 1.6
26 Antwone Felix JR Hagerty 11.82 - 1.9
27 Jerome Rodrigez SO Lyman 11.82 - 1.6
28 Alphonso Williams JR Lyman 12.02 - 1.6
29 Julius Perez SR Lyman 12.17 - 1.6
30 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 15.27 - 1.9
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Connor Barrie SO Spruce Creek 11.75 -
24 Andrew Sweeney SR University (OC) 11.77 -
25 Jace Vail FR Hagerty 11.79 -
27 Jerome Rodrigez SO Lyman 11.82 -
28 Alphonso Williams JR Lyman 12.02 -
29 Julius Perez SR Lyman 12.17 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Keshawn Cummings JR Lake Howell 11.41 -
18 Jamil Cunningham FR DeLand 11.45 -
19 Ryan Sen SO Lake Mary 11.61 -
20 Jarius Curry JR Lake Howell 11.65 -
21 Sabian Evans JR Spruce Creek 11.72 -
22 Ryan Farwig JR Hagerty 11.73 -
26 Antwone Felix JR Hagerty 11.82 -
30 Calrico Crichton SR University (OC) 15.27 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Qua-Wayne Harris SR DeLand 10.91 3
8 Marshae McDonald SO Lake Howell 10.97 1
9 Morris Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 -
10 Marcus Allen SO Flagler Palm Coast 11.07 -
11 Sterle Scott SR Lake Mary 11.18 -
12 Alejandro Ramos JR Lake Mary 11.19 -
15 Travius Davis JR Spruce Creek 11.26 -
16 Matthew Rucker SR Oviedo 11.36 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chadrick Richards SR Lake Brantley 10.54 10
2 Kevar Williams JR DeLand 10.57 8
3 Amari Turner SO Seminole (Sanford) 10.70 6
4 Jimmy Horn SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.71 5
5 Andrew Harris SO Lake Brantley 10.72 4
7 Xzavier Love SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.97 2
13 Michael Harris SO Lake Brantley 11.23 -
14 Dominique Vielot SR Lake Brantley 11.25 -